Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 07:53 PM
              5th Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic - 12/2/2017              
                    Timing and Scoring by Lightning Timing                     
                   Hosted by Case Western Reserve University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Monique              Oberlin               16.86m     17.61m   57-09.50  10   
      16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  16.73m  17.61m  FOUL
  2 Richardson, Ana              Oberlin               17.70m     17.24m   56-06.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.69m  17.24m  17.10m  16.81m
  3 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          15.89m     15.77m   51-09.00   6   
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  15.59m  14.46m  14.84m
  4 English, Maya                Oberlin               13.92m     15.04m   49-04.25   5   
      13.61m  FOUL  15.04m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gupta, Nimi                  Case Western          15.46m     14.97m   49-01.50   4   
      FOUL  13.35m  14.97m  14.19m  FOUL  13.86m
  6 Keegan, Jasmine              Oberlin               14.83m     14.58m   47-10.00   3   
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McClain, Naeisha             Oberlin               15.45m     14.34m   47-00.75   2   
      FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  14.05m
  8 Chuc, Kiersten               Unattached            14.40m    X13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  12.84m  12.66m
  9 Longo, Cecelia               Oberlin               15.02m     13.60m   44-07.50   1   
      FOUL  12.57m  13.50m  12.94m  13.49m  13.60m
 10 Smith, Naomi                 John Carroll                     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.40m  13.23m  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Yu, Marina                   Case Western          12.26m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL
 12 Haggerty, Madison            Ohio Wesleya          12.57m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.11m  11.08m  11.67m           
 13 Jackson, Taylor              Case Western                     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.50m  11.36m  10.89m           
 14 Morin, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleya          10.35m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL           
 15 Dore, Chanel                 Case Western          10.15m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.48m           
 16 Hammelef, Emma               Case Western                     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL           
 17 Cuellar, Melissa             Case Western          12.27m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Capizzi, Cassidy             John Carroll                     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.12m  FOUL           
 19 Gaddy, Eleanor               Case Western                     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.70m  FOUL  10.22m           
 20 Fair, Megan                  John Carroll                      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McPheters, Ari               Ohio Wesleya                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny             17.38m     16.77m   55-00.25  10   
      16.33m  16.77m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m
  2 Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll          16.03m     16.04m   52-07.50   8   
      14.33m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m  16.04m
  3 Colby, Nick                  John Carroll          16.69m     15.64m   51-03.75   6   
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL
  4 Bushman, Tyler               Case Western          15.27m     15.34m   50-04.00   5   
      14.94m  15.34m  15.03m  FOUL  14.61m  14.71m
  5 Reznik, Justin               Ohio Wesleya          13.42m     14.01m   45-11.75   4   
      14.01m  13.18m  13.81m  13.93m  11.56m  13.72m
  6 Richeson, Cade               Ohio Wesleya                     13.15m   43-01.75   3   
      13.10m  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  7 Simmons, Chauncey            Oberlin               13.32m     12.94m   42-05.50   2   
      FOUL  11.31m  11.64m  12.04m  12.94m  12.17m
  8 Wade, Dan                    Unattached                      X12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.09m  11.82m  12.47m           
  9 Friel, James                 Oberlin                          10.92m   35-10.00   1   
      10.75m  FOUL  10.24m  10.23m  10.92m  10.57m
 10 Deem, Nicholas               Unattached                      X10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  FOUL  10.82m
 11 Walker, VaShawn              Ohio Wesleya                     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Holden, Brian                Case Western                      9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.42m  9.70m  9.14m           
 13 Lawrence, William            Muskingum                         8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.20m  8.63m  8.53m           
 14 Edwards, Marc                Unattached                       X8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.21m  8.10m  8.49m           
 15 McNulty, Joe                 John Carroll                      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.10m  8.39m  8.21m           
 16 DeWiggins, Christian         Ohio Wesleya                      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.02m  8.33m  FOUL           
 17 Brookover, Wayne             Ohio Wesleya           9.00m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.50m           
 -- Schofel, Jacob               Unattached            16.91m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Monique              Oberlin               14.85m     14.70m   48-02.75  10   
      14.05m  14.70m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          12.33m     13.65m   44-09.50   8   
      12.02m  10.69m  13.65m  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McClain, Naeisha             Oberlin               14.00m     12.09m   39-08.00   6   
      FOUL  10.60m  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  12.09m
  4 Keegan, Jasmine              Oberlin               12.66m     11.91m   39-01.00   5   
      11.63m  11.91m  11.58m  11.90m  FOUL  11.48m
  5 Richardson, Ana              Oberlin               12.22m     11.78m   38-07.75   4   
      FOUL  11.78m  11.68m  11.29m  11.47m  11.52m
  6 Debich, Elizabeth            Allegheny                        11.67m   38-03.50   3   
      10.93m  11.25m  11.32m  11.52m  11.67m  10.37m
  7 English, Maya                Oberlin               10.86m     11.42m   37-05.75   2   
      10.44m  10.33m  11.42m  10.26m  FOUL  10.38m
  8 Haggerty, Madison            Ohio Wesleya          10.93m     10.95m   35-11.25   1   
      10.95m  10.85m  10.78m  10.24m  9.51m  9.80m
  9 Cuellar, Melissa             Case Western          11.38m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.62m  10.63m  10.94m  FOUL  10.44m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Naomi                 John Carroll                     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Hammelef, Emma               Case Western                     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.22m  10.56m  10.26m           
 12 Fair, Megan                  John Carroll                     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.23m  10.10m           
 13 Jackson, Taylor              Case Western                     10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  10.09m           
 14 Garrett, Dominique           Ohio Wesleya           9.12m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.82m  9.98m  FOUL           
 15 Chuc, Kiersten               Unattached            10.07m     X9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  8.79m           
 16 Gaddy, Eleanor               Case Western                      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.53m  8.74m  8.40m           
 17 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya           8.87m      8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.38m  8.49m  8.30m           
 18 Bhagat, Nishi                Case Western                      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  7.98m  8.34m           
 19 Capizzi, Cassidy             John Carroll                      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.24m  FOUL  8.32m           
 20 McPheters, Ari               Ohio Wesleya                      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.76m  8.02m  7.01m           
 21 Ritchie, Jennifer            Muskingum                         6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  6.79m           
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richeson, Cade               Ohio Wesleya          13.00m     15.50m   50-10.25  10   
      14.61m  15.50m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  15.39m
  2 Reicher, Louie               Muskingum                        15.11m   49-07.00   8   
      14.90m  15.11m  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum             15.45m     14.89m   48-10.25   6   
      14.89m  FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL
  4 Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll          15.40m     14.23m   46-08.25   5   
      14.23m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.14m
  5 Bushman, Tyler               Case Western          12.65m     13.30m   43-07.75   4   
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL
  6 Schofel, Jacob               Unattached            14.47m    X13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.61m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  7 Simmons, Chauncey            Oberlin               13.10m     12.47m   40-11.00   3   
      11.66m  12.45m  12.47m  11.27m  11.91m  12.06m
  8 Parker, Noah                 Allegheny                        12.43m   40-09.50   2   
      12.43m  12.05m  11.60m  12.39m  12.38m  11.72m
  9 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny             14.41m     12.20m   40-00.50   1   
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Walker, VaShawn              Ohio Wesleya          11.14m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m  11.22m
 11 McNulty, Joe                 John Carroll                     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m           
 12 Floyd, Wade                  Muskingum             11.26m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m           
 13 Dreyer, Kevin                Muskingum                        10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.13m  10.75m  10.44m            
 14 Brookover, Wayne             Ohio Wesleya          10.00m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.57m          
 15 Lawrence, William            Muskingum             10.59m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.93m  9.75m  10.48m           
 16 Smith, Tyler                 Muskingum              8.93m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  9.50m  FOUL           
 17 Deem, Nicholas               Unattached                       X8.49m   27-10.25 
      7.87m  8.49m  8.13m           
 18 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya           8.92m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  7.81m  7.82m           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Annie             Oberlin                5.56m      5.27m   17-03.50  10   
      5.11m  4.98m  5.27m  5.17m  FOUL  5.24m
  2 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya           5.77m      5.25m   17-02.75   8   
      5.25m  5.05m  4.83m  5.04m  4.99m  5.24m
  3 Bhanja, Deb                  Unattached             5.47m     X5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  4.93m  4.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 DeLuca, Maria                John Carroll                     J5.00m   16-05.00   6   
      FOUL  5.00m  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL  4.89m
  5 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll           4.93m      4.98m   16-04.25   5   
      4.78m  4.98m  FOUL  4.41m  4.74m  FOUL
  6 Willard, Rachel              Case Western           4.79m      4.96m   16-03.25   4   
      4.59m  4.67m  4.96m  4.62m  4.78m  4.55m
  7 Reidlinger, Cloie            Ohio Wesleya                      4.86m   15-11.50   3   
      4.71m  4.67m  4.48m  FOUL  4.86m  FOUL
  8 Hair, Autumn                 Unattached             5.11m     X4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.67m  4.84m  FOUL  4.48m  4.57m  4.62m
  9 Double, Mary                 Muskingum                         4.78m   15-08.25   2   
      FOUL  4.78m  4.77m  FOUL  4.70m  FOUL
 10 Yang, Roslyn                 Case Western                      4.66m   15-03.50   1   
      4.58m  4.66m  4.57m           
 11 Kelts, Sam                   Case Western           4.59m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.32m  4.42m           
 12 Reid-Harris, Jasmine         Allegheny                         4.46m   14-07.75 
      3.88m  4.46m  FOUL           
 13 Flint, Bailey                Case Western           4.49m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.19m  4.22m           
 14 Cooper, Samantha             Allegheny              4.33m     J4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.41m           
 15 Arline, Andrea               Case Western                      4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  FOUL           
 -- Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya           5.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Hayden                 John Carroll           7.36m      7.05m   23-01.75  10   
      6.83m  FOUL  6.68m  7.00m  7.02m  7.05m
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           7.16m      6.97m   22-10.50   8   
      6.19m  6.29m  FOUL  6.41m  6.97m  6.64m
  3 Suresh, Ananth               Case Western           6.66m      6.34m   20-09.75   6   
      FOUL  6.25m  6.25m  5.85m  6.15m  6.34m
  4 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya           6.65m      6.24m   20-05.75   5   
      6.24m  5.99m  6.09m  5.87m  5.80m  6.02m
  5 Smith, Cameron               Unattached             6.11m     X6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.89m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL
  6 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny              6.87m     J6.10m   20-00.25   4   
      5.83m  6.10m  5.79m  PASS  FOUL  5.70m
  7 Wardlow, Chris               John Carroll           6.00m      5.97m   19-07.00   3   
      5.91m  5.58m  5.43m  5.34m  5.75m  5.97m
  8 Dauphin, Tanguy              Unattached             6.00m     X5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.69m  5.96m  5.95m  5.55m  5.76m  5.67m
  9 Atallah, Adriano             Oberlin                           5.86m   19-02.75   2   
      5.72m  5.86m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m  5.82m
 10 Fernandez, Eloy              Unattached             6.07m     X5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.65m  5.72m  5.64m           
 11 Farber, Reed                 Unattached             5.82m     X5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.66m  5.69m  5.27m           
 12 Rerkpattanapipat, Max        Unattached             6.07m    XJ5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.46m  5.69m  5.19m           
 13 Peyton, Griffin              Ohio Wesleya           6.36m      5.67m   18-07.25   1   
      5.67m  FOUL  4.96m           
 14 French, Chris                Muskingum                         5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.49m           
 15 MacIntyre, Cameron           Oberlin                           5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.24m  4.78m         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jen                 Allegheny             10.89m     10.55m   34-07.50  10   
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Kelts, Sam                   Case Western          10.21m     10.47m   34-04.25   8   
      9.85m  9.90m  9.94m  FOUL  10.17m  10.47m
  3 DeLuca, Maria                John Carroll                     10.38m   34-00.75   6   
      10.25m  9.84m  FOUL  10.04m  9.89m  10.38m
  4 Willard, Rachel              Case Western          10.61m     10.30m   33-09.50   5   
      10.26m  10.08m  10.30m  9.99m  10.26m  FOUL
  5 Holmes, Rayna                Oberlin               10.63m     10.20m   33-05.75   4   
      10.07m  10.02m  9.46m  10.20m  10.05m  FOUL
  6 Hair, Autumn                 Unattached            10.62m    X10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.92m  10.15m  9.95m  9.88m  9.68m  PASS
  7 Goodridge, Annie             Oberlin               11.21m     10.12m   33-02.50   3   
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL  10.12m  FOUL  9.84m
  8 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll          10.62m      9.88m   32-05.00   2   
      9.70m  9.88m  9.43m  9.39m  PASS  PASS
  9 Flint, Bailey                Case Western          10.41m      9.68m   31-09.25   1   
      9.44m  9.44m  9.68m  9.21m  9.54m  9.32m
 10 Yang, Roslyn                 Case Western                      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.48m  9.58m  9.63m           
 -- Lingenfelter, Ehlana         Muskingum                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Eloy              Unattached            13.83m    X13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.15m  13.20m  FOUL  13.25m  13.38m  13.62m
  2 Tanford, James               Oberlin               12.89m     13.42m   44-00.50  10   
      12.74m  12.81m  13.20m  12.97m  13.02m  13.42m
  3 Suresh, Ananth               Case Western          13.75m     12.53m   41-01.50   8   
      FOUL  12.31m  12.53m  11.27m  12.45m  FOUL
  4 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien       Ohio Wesleya                     12.34m   40-06.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.34m
  5 Atallah, Adriano             Oberlin                          11.97m   39-03.25   5   
      11.27m  11.79m  11.77m  11.88m  11.42m  11.97m
  6 Rerkpattanapipat, Max        Unattached            12.47m    X11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.80m  11.77m  11.61m  11.73m
  7 Wardlow, Chris               John Carroll          11.85m     11.51m   37-09.25   4   
      11.51m  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 French, Chris                Muskingum                        10.39m   34-01.25   3   
      9.94m  10.16m  10.21m  10.39m  10.23m  10.37m
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finney, Grace                Oberlin                3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Waltz, Abby                  Case Western                      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXX   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cook-Gist, Imani             Oberlin                          J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya           3.41m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Martin, Reannah              Muskingum              2.97m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sheehan, Erin                Ohio Wesleya                      2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hammelef, Emma               Case Western                      2.60m    8-06.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Shomon, Alexis               Ohio Wesleya           2.82m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kato, Alissa                 Case Western                         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Weppner, Erin                Case Western                         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Lingenfelter, Ehlana         Muskingum                            NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Jahkeem            Oberlin                3.96m      4.11m   13-05.75  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya           4.41m     J4.11m   13-05.75   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mukasa, Daniel               Oberlin                4.14m      3.96m   12-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Traverso, Luke               Case Western                      3.81m   12-06.00   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Burns, Ryan                  Case Western                      3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Prigg, David                 Case Western           4.11m      3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Zapor, Andrew                Case Western           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dockery, Reuben              Case Western           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Fulton, Nick                 Muskingum                        J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cirrus             Ohio Wesleya           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum              1.61m      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Megan              Oberlin                1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Linn, Nikki                  John Carroll           1.64m     J1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Moore, Tiffany               Ohio Wesleya           1.56m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rotman, Lydia                Allegheny                        J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Flint, Bailey                Case Western           1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kelts, Sam                   Case Western           1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hines, Julie                 Case Western                     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Keegan, Jasmine              Oberlin                1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jimenez, Isabella            Case Western                     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya           1.51m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farber, Reed                 Unattached             1.93m     X1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Cameron               Unattached             1.89m    XJ1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           1.79m      1.82m    5-11.50   9   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum              1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50   9   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dauphin, Tanguy              Unattached             1.80m     X1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 MacIntyre, Cameron           Oberlin                           1.67m    5-05.75   6   
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny               9.36       9.43q  2 
  2 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            9.37       9.66q  3 
  3 Owens, Courtney              Ohio Wesleya                       9.75q  2 
  4 Piazza, Antonia              John Carroll            9.93       9.79q  2  9.781
  5 Spencer, Karrah              John Carroll            9.01       9.79q  1  9.787
  6 Baranowski, Joanna           Unattached              9.91      X9.85q  3 
  7 Ross, Erin                   Ohio Wesleya                       9.95q  2 
  8 Davis, Caitlyn               Allegheny                         10.05q  3 
  9 Heebner, Maryellen           Case Western           10.60      10.16   1 
 10 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western           10.15      10.34   1 
 11 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum              10.07      10.40   1 
 12 Dungan, Abbey                Case Western           10.50      10.44   2 
 13 Jimenez, Isabella            Case Western           10.50      10.70   3 
 14 Hermann, Emily               Case Western           10.68      10.83   1 
 15 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn      Muskingum                         10.87   3 
 16 Hall, Samantha               Allegheny                         11.34   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny               9.43       9.36   10   
  2 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            9.66       9.42    8   
  3 Spencer, Karrah              John Carroll            9.79       9.51    6   
  4 Piazza, Antonia              John Carroll            9.79       9.78    5    9.779
  5 Baranowski, Joanna           Unattached              9.85      X9.78   9.780
  6 Davis, Caitlyn               Allegheny              10.05      10.03    4   
  7 Ross, Erin                   Ohio Wesleya            9.95      10.13    3   
  8 Owens, Courtney              Ohio Wesleya            9.75      10.75    2   
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mlack, Grant                 Case Western            8.51       8.74q 
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            8.95       8.77q 
  3 Stover, Derek                Muskingum               9.19       9.38q 
  4 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya            9.21       9.47q 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            8.77       8.94   10   
  2 Mlack, Grant                 Case Western            8.74       9.01    8   
  3 Stover, Derek                Muskingum               9.38       9.51    6   
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook-Gist, Imani             Oberlin                 7.85       8.10q  1 
  2 Braga, Skylar                Case Western                       8.17q  2 
  3 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya            8.21       8.29q  4 
  4 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya            8.42       8.30q  4 
  5 Penna, Izzie                 John Carroll            8.35       8.38q  1 
  6 DeLuca, Maria                John Carroll            8.34       8.41q  1 
  7 Leon, Gabrielle              John Carroll            8.31       8.44q  2 
  8 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia     Case Western            8.40       8.47q  3 
  9 Hines, Julie                 Case Western            8.20       8.49   2 
 10 Johnson, Amarii              Ohio Wesleya            8.28       8.53   4 
 11 Owens, Courtney              Ohio Wesleya            8.20       8.57   3 
 12 Freyhof, Morgan              Ohio Wesleya            8.30       8.58   3 
 13 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll            8.48       8.59   4 
 14 Mendez, Brittany             Oberlin                 9.00       8.60   4 
 15 Johnson, Jen                 Allegheny               8.91       8.64   2 
 16 Stottner, Sarah              Case Western            8.40       8.66   2 
 17 Willard, Rachel              Case Western            8.67       8.69   2 
 18 Smiley, Ashley               Ohio Wesleya                       8.73   4 
 19 Reid-Harris, Jasmine         Allegheny                          8.74   2 
 20 Gorman, Raina                Allegheny               8.74       8.82   1  8.812
 21 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum                          8.82   3  8.815
 22 Dungan, Abbey                Case Western            8.60       8.89   3 
 23 Prall, Jordan                Muskingum               8.70       8.90   1 
 24 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum               8.92       8.95   3 
 25 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn      Muskingum                          8.96   3 
 26 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            9.06       9.10   3 
 27 Heebner, Maryellen           Case Western            9.21       9.15   2 
 28 Arline, Andrea               Case Western            9.50       9.16   1 
 29 Ritchie, Jennifer            Muskingum               8.99       9.17   4 
 30 Hermann, Emily               Case Western            9.46       9.21   1 
 31 De Arco, Edy                 Ohio Wesleya                       9.61   4 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook-Gist, Imani             Oberlin                 8.10       8.15   10   
  2 Braga, Skylar                Case Western            8.17       8.23    8   
  3 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya            8.30       8.30    6    8.291
  4 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya            8.29       8.30    5    8.299
  5 Penna, Izzie                 John Carroll            8.38       8.39    4   
  6 Leon, Gabrielle              John Carroll            8.44       8.40    3   
  7 DeLuca, Maria                John Carroll            8.41       8.59    2   
  8 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia     Case Western            8.47       9.23    1   
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny               7.17       7.10q  1 
  2 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya            7.03       7.11q  3 
  3 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               7.12       7.18q  3  7.175
  4 Snow, Hayden                 John Carroll            7.10       7.18q  5  7.179
  5 Sena, Marquis                Ohio Wesleya            7.10       7.18q  4  7.180
  6 Weirich, Cole                John Carroll            7.09       7.19q  5 
  7 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western            6.96       7.27q  1 
  8 Ibibo, Andrew                Case Western            7.40       7.31q  3  7.301
  9 Friday, Justin               Ohio Wesleya            7.25       7.31   2  7.305
  9 Peyton, Griffin              Ohio Wesleya            7.02       7.31   2  7.305
 11 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny                          7.33   5 
 12 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western            7.33       7.35   5 
 13 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            7.58       7.38   4 
 14 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien       Ohio Wesleya                       7.41   1 
 15 Murphy, Tristan              Muskingum               7.59       7.44   5 
 16 Cai, Michael                 Unattached              7.64      X7.47   4  7.465
 17 Boyer, Devan                 Muskingum               7.57       7.47   2  7.469
 18 Hakim Jr., Musa              Case Western            7.25       7.47   3  7.470
 19 Wardlow, Chris               John Carroll                       7.55   5 
 20 Wong, Ricky                  Oberlin                 7.50       7.57   1 
 21 Hibbard, Connor              Oberlin                 7.40       7.59   2 
 22 Lopez, Noah                  Muskingum               7.57       7.60   3 
 23 Wade, Jaeron                 Allegheny                          7.61   1  7.606
 24 Levine, Dorian               Oberlin                 7.30       7.61   5  7.609
 25 Suresh, Ananth               Case Western            7.15       7.63   2 
 26 McKinney, Christopher        Muskingum                          7.68   4  7.675
 27 Thomas, Justin               Case Western            7.88       7.68   2  7.677
 28 Traverso, Luke               Case Western                       7.87   3 
 29 Steuernagel, Riley           Allegheny                          7.89   2 
 30 Abra, Marouane               Oberlin                 7.60       8.17   5 
 31 Gleeson, Ryan                Oberlin                 7.38       9.18   4 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weirich, Cole                John Carroll            7.19       7.06   10   
  2 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya            7.11       7.09    8   
  3 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny               7.10       7.10    6   
  4 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               7.18       7.16    5   
  5 Sena, Marquis                Ohio Wesleya            7.18       7.18    4    7.175
  6 Snow, Hayden                 John Carroll            7.18       7.18    3    7.176
  7 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western            7.27       7.27    2   
  8 Ibibo, Andrew                Case Western            7.31       8.17    1   
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kiera                 Case Western                    5:34.71   10   
  2 Mitchem, Mallorie            Case Western                    6:02.28    8   
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roshon, Zach                 Unattached                     X4:31.02  
  2 Jacobs, Julian               Oberlin              5:00.00    5:35.67   10   
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'A'                                      1:48.00   X1:47.18   10   
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah           2) Cook-Gist, Imani               
     3) Ezimora, Ify                    4) Doane, Jillian                 
  2 Case Western  'A'                                 1:49.99   X1:50.47    8   
     1) Kloster, Marie-Louise           2) Johnston-Reynolds, J'Niah      
     3) Hines, Julie                    4) Newman, Olivia                 
  3 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:52.82   X2:00.67    6   
     1) Double, Mary                    2) Ellyson, Emily                 
     3) Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn         4) Prall, Jordan                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 1:30.91   X1:33.36   10   
     1) Haling, Jonathan                2) Mlack, Grant                   
     3) Oddo, Dominic                   4) Ibibo, Andrew                  
  2 Unattached  'A'                                   1:35.00   X1:36.50  
     1) Fernandez, Eloy                 2) Kelly, Kevin                   
     3) Farber, Reed                    4) Dauphin, Tanguy                
  3 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:35.70   X1:38.57    8   
     1) Spencer, Kamari                 2) Murphy, Tristan                
     3) Case, Josh                      4) Boyer, Devan                   
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                      1:42.00   X1:39.52    6   
     1) Levine, Dorian                  2) Vasilikos, Periklis            
     3) Abra, Marouane                  4) Wong, Ricky                    
  5 Muskingum  'B'                                    1:35.00   X1:40.63    5   
     1) McKinney, Christopher           2) Stinson, Fred                  
     3) Lopez, Noah                     4) Stover, Derek                  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Rachel             John Carroll           58.63    1:00.96   5  10   
  2 Powell, Ashura               John Carroll           58.19    1:01.21   5   8   
  3 Miller, Kendall              John Carroll           59.78    1:01.26   5   6   
  4 Saluan, Noelle               John Carroll           59.43    1:01.32   5   5   
  5 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny              59.88    1:01.54   4   4   
  6 Smith, Morgan                Ohio Wesleya         1:00.79    1:01.76   4   3   
  7 Rees, Bri                    Case Western         1:01.42    1:02.87   4   2   
  8 Morris, Amy                  John Carroll         1:01.98    1:03.00   3   1   
  9 Newman, Olivia               Case Western         1:00.73    1:03.11   4 
 10 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll         1:01.23    1:03.54   4 
 11 Powell, Megan                Allegheny                       1:04.25   1 
 12 King, Maria                  Case Western         1:03.11    1:05.24   2 
 13 Sutter, Kathryn              Allegheny            1:04.19    1:05.26   2 
 14 Baranowski, Joanna           Unattached           1:05.58   X1:05.72   1 
 15 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia     Case Western         1:03.00    1:06.24   3 
 16 Johnson, Imani               Ohio Wesleya         1:02.56    1:06.48   3 
 17 Booth, Sydney                John Carroll         1:02.65    1:06.52   3 
 18 Naylor, Tatum                Case Western         1:04.84    1:07.14   2 
 19 Wildt, Amanda                Allegheny            1:05.00    1:09.35   2 
 20 Heebner, Maryellen           Case Western         1:06.00    1:11.68   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ibibo, Andrew                Case Western           48.95      50.81   3  10   
  2 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll           50.43      51.95   3   8   
  3 Olsen, John                  Oberlin                52.50      52.49   1   6   
  4 Fogle, Bobby                 John Carroll           50.65      52.50   3   5   
  5 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western           50.04      52.55   3   4   
  6 Iannetta, John               John Carroll           50.52      52.65   3   3   
  7 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya           51.20      52.77   2   2   
  8 Stinson, Fred                Muskingum              51.39      53.17   2   1   
  9 Winfield, Justin             Ohio Wesleya           51.98      53.46   1 
 10 Cai, Michael                 Unattached             51.74     X54.22   2 
 11 McDowell, Jarrod             John Carroll           50.98      54.26   2 
 12 Spencer, Kamari              Muskingum                         56.59   1 
 13 Shaw, Austin                 Allegheny                         59.85   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Sarah                  Unattached           2:13.03   X2:27.46  
  2 Chant, Rebecca               Oberlin              2:29.00    2:29.34   10   
  3 Vargo, Madison               Case Western         2:28.00    2:30.18    8   
  4 Eid, Shahed                  Case Western         2:23.71    2:30.64    6   
  5 DeRenzo, Maria               Case Western         2:24.60    2:31.02    5   
  6 Krynicki, Jenna              Case Western         2:27.02    2:31.07    4   
  7 Frawley, Katelynn            Allegheny            2:39.00    2:43.88    3   
  8 Born, Hannah                 Case Western         2:40.00    2:52.85    2   
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hradesky, Mike               Case Western         1:57.32    1:58.03   10   
  2 Mills, Isaac                 Unattached           1:52.67   X1:58.39  
  3 Patton, Thomas               Case Western         2:05.00    2:03.74    8   
  4 Jonsson, Matias              Unattached           2:01.74   X2:06.52  
  5 Warren, Dylan                Case Western         2:00.00    2:08.64    6   
  6 Mader, Sam                   Oberlin              2:00.00    2:11.08    5   
  7 Shaw, Austin                 Allegheny                       2:38.98    4   
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah        Oberlin                25.20      26.05   8  10   
  2 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya           25.82      27.21   8   8   
  3 Doane, Jillian               Oberlin                26.80      27.62   7   6   
  4 Bhanja, Deb                  Unattached             26.14     X27.67   8 
  5 Sievers, Megan               Ohio Wesleya           27.30      27.69   7   5   
  6 Ezimora, Ify                 Oberlin                26.80      27.96   8   4   
  7 Stottner, Sarah              Case Western           27.92      28.46   6   3   
  8 Ross, Erin                   Ohio Wesleya           28.60      28.77   5   2   
  9 Gorman, Raina                Allegheny              27.91      28.89   6   1   
 10 Freyhof, Morgan              Ohio Wesleya           27.62      28.97   6 
 11 Rees, Bri                    Case Western           29.24      29.07   4 
 12 Morris, Amy                  John Carroll           27.42      29.10   7 
 13 Reidlinger, Cloie            Ohio Wesleya           28.17      29.17   5 
 14 Smiley, Ashley               Ohio Wesleya           28.05      29.21   5 
 15 Spencer, Karrah              John Carroll           26.68      29.22   8 
 16 King, Maria                  Case Western           28.00      29.42   6 
 17 Johnson, Amarii              Ohio Wesleya           27.50      29.45   7 
 18 Naylor, Tatum                Case Western           30.77      29.64   3 
 19 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya           27.32      29.72   7 
 20 Davis, Caitlyn               Allegheny                         29.74   1 
 21 Martin, Reannah              Muskingum              30.83      29.89   3 
 22 Hermann, Emily               Case Western           30.09      29.94   3 
 23 Hall, Samantha               Allegheny                         29.95   1 
 24 Cooper, Samantha             Allegheny              29.74      29.97   4 
 25 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western           29.50      30.33   4 
 26 Booth, Sydney                John Carroll           28.65      30.59   4 
 27 Jimenez, Isabella            Case Western           30.00      30.83   3 
 28 Sheehan, Erin                Ohio Wesleya                      30.99   2 
 29 Kerpan, Ellie                Case Western           28.41      31.35   5 
 30 Prall, Jordan                Muskingum              29.30      31.37   4 
 31 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya                      31.45   2 
 32 Shomon, Alexis               Ohio Wesleya                      31.84   1 
 33 De Arco, Edy                 Ohio Wesleya                      32.80   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny              22.64      22.91   8  10   
  2 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya           22.40      23.13   8   8   
  3 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny              23.11      23.82   7   6   
  4 Sena, Marquis                Ohio Wesleya           22.99      23.96   7   5   
  5 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya           22.65      24.13   8   4   
  6 Boyer, Devan                 Muskingum              23.93      24.26   5   3   
  7 Stinson, Fred                Muskingum              23.82      24.43   6   2   
  8 Levine, Dorian               Oberlin                24.00      24.48   5   1   
  9 Dauphin, Tanguy              Unattached             23.58     X24.52   6 
 10 Hakim Jr., Musa              Case Western           24.50      24.53   3 
 11 Lopez, Noah                  Muskingum              23.77      24.85   6 
 12 Wade, Jaeron                 Allegheny                         25.05   2 
 13 Spencer, Kamari              Muskingum                         25.11   2 
 14 Wong, Ricky                  Oberlin                24.30      25.43   4 
 15 Thomas, Justin               Case Western           23.74      25.61   6 
 16 McKinney, Christopher        Muskingum                         25.95   1 
 17 Fulton, Nick                 Muskingum                         25.96   1 
 18 Steuernagel, Riley           Allegheny                         26.43   2 
 19 Abra, Marouane               Oberlin                24.30      27.14   4 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Persson, Erin                Unattached          10:19.71  X10:05.21  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'A'                                      4:11.00   X4:09.56   10   
     1) Doane, Jillian                  2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah          
     3) Ezimora, Ify                    4) Cook-Gist, Imani               
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                4:20.00   X4:22.23    8   
     1) Robinson, Cirrus                2) Smith, Morgan                  
     3) Johnson, Imani                  4) Reidlinger, Cloie              
  3 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                4:20.00   X4:35.42    6   
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Owens, Courtney                
     3) Ross, Erin                      4) Moore, Tiffany                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:25.98   X3:35.17   10   
     1) Iannetta, John                  2) Snow, Hayden                   
     3) McIlvaine, Austin               4) Fogle, Bobby                   
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:28.00   X3:43.94    8   
     1) Blankenship, Jayson             2) Friday, Justin                 
     3) Winfield, Justin                4) Newman, Nate                   
  3 Oberlin  'A'                                      3:32.00   X3:47.01    6   
     1) Olsen, John                     2) Atallah, Adriano               
     3) Jacobs, Julian                  4) Mader, Sam                     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oberlin                    155        2) Case Western              115   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               90        4) John Carroll               74   
    5) Allegheny                   38        6) Muskingum                  20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               124        2) Oberlin                    79   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               76        4) John Carroll               75   
    5) Muskingum                   51        6) Allegheny                  48