Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 10:25 PM
                   BW Harrison Dillard Twilight - 5/12/2017                    
                          Baldwin Wallace University                           
                             George Finnie Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 63.08m              Whitney Simmons, UT-Tyler                  
      BW Rec: $ 57.02m  2016        Kim Gallavan                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 57.40m  2010        Holly Ozanich, UW-Oshkosh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          50.35m     51.30m     168-04 
      FOUL  49.44m  FOUL  48.58m  FOUL  51.30m
  2 Richardson, Ana              Oberlin               49.44m     47.71m     156-06 
      44.61m  FOUL  FOUL  46.58m  47.65m  47.71m
  3 Fahey, Annie                 Walsh                 46.68m     45.97m     150-10 
      43.15m  44.43m  43.14m  43.28m  42.75m  45.97m
  4 Breehl, Payton               Walsh                 50.37m     45.67m     149-10 
      FOUL  45.67m  45.45m  FOUL  43.70m  44.11m
  5 Gupta, Nimi                  Case Western          45.90m     45.32m     148-08 
      43.33m  44.24m  41.41m  FOUL  42.32m  45.32m
  6 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          43.47m     43.58m     143-00 
      42.65m  FOUL  39.92m  40.89m  42.89m  43.58m
  7 Turley, Malia                Walsh                 46.67m     41.40m     135-10 
      38.62m  38.27m  FOUL  41.40m  FOUL  37.90m
  8 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall          47.12m     41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  40.48m  FOUL  FOUL  37.50m
  9 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin Wall          41.85m     38.66m     126-10 
      38.66m  FOUL  35.85m  36.65m  38.26m  37.85m
 10 Phillips, Madison            Baldwin Wall          39.90m     38.32m     125-09 
      37.00m  38.22m  38.32m           
 11 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll          38.13m     38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.21m           
 12 Watt, Megan                  Capital               45.03m     37.67m     123-07 
      FOUL  37.37m  37.67m           
 13 Fabry, Paige                 Wooster               38.00m     34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Roberts, Jillian             Baldwin Wall          39.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 61.13m              Marckus Simmons, Augustana                 
      BW Rec: $ 60.74m  2011        Kevin Phipps                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 66.35m  2010        Eric Flores, California Lutheran           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marcus                Walsh                 63.63m     64.24m^    210-09 
      FOUL  58.35m  63.83m  64.24m  64.06m  61.90m
  2 Durr, Tristen                Heidelberg            56.98m     53.20m     174-06 
      52.53m  52.78m  FOUL  53.20m  50.25m  52.79m
  3 Dysert, Zak                  Baldwin Wall          53.45m     50.65m     166-02 
      49.48m  49.72m  FOUL  48.69m  47.78m  50.65m
  4 Sinn, Hank                   Oberlin               52.67m     50.27m     164-11 
      FOUL  45.95m  50.27m  FOUL  49.09m  FOUL
  5 Penza, Dante                 Walsh                 52.63m     48.97m     160-08 
      47.82m  46.76m  48.09m  46.31m  FOUL  48.97m
  6 Fiacable, Eric               Rose-Hulman           50.69m     48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  FOUL  47.67m  47.27m  46.09m  46.15m
  7 Gallitz, Bradley             Walsh                 51.98m     48.30m     158-05 
      FOUL  46.25m  43.04m  46.96m  43.29m  48.30m
  8 Smith, Fraser                Capital               47.01m     47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  46.29m  46.22m  FOUL  47.05m  45.23m
  9 Stevens, Ivy                 Hanover               48.78m     46.05m     151-01 
      FOUL  45.16m  44.90m  45.82m  43.55m  46.05m
 10 Stout, Derek                 Walsh                 47.33m     44.54m     146-01 
      44.54m  FOUL  44.45m           
 11 Bushman, Tyler               Case Western          47.00m     42.04m     137-11 
      42.04m  40.78m  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 47.35m              Gabrielle Alguire, Susquehanna             
      BW Rec: $ 42.53m  1997        Jamie Bevier                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 48.22m  1993        Sylke Knupple, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western          36.10m     35.64m     116-11 
      35.25m  35.02m  35.64m  34.45m  31.81m  33.57m
  2 Turley, Malia                Walsh                 30.49m     33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  30.83m  33.06m  28.52m  32.01m  FOUL
  3 Phillips, Madison            Baldwin Wall          32.50m     31.98m     104-11 
      28.93m  31.08m  31.88m  31.98m  29.97m  29.32m
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 69.11m              Seth Nonnemacher, George Fox               
      BW Rec: $ 67.36m  1990        Tim McCaig                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 68.06m  1993        Steve Gilbert, Albion College              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union           61.15m     60.55m     198-08 
      FOUL  54.00m  54.66m  FOUL  FOUL  60.55m
  2 Kipp, Dylan                  Ashland               59.99m     56.58m     185-07 
      53.51m  55.14m  50.67m  FOUL  FOUL  56.58m
  3 Holden, Brian                Case Western          54.51m     56.19m     184-04 
      55.38m  54.40m  55.91m  56.19m  54.32m  53.85m
  4 Biskup, Bryce                Mount Union           60.35m     55.86m     183-03 
      54.60m  54.50m  FOUL  FOUL  55.86m  FOUL
  5 Schrader, Nathan             Rose-Hulman           52.39m     54.68m     179-05 
      54.68m  FOUL  52.08m  FOUL  52.56m  FOUL
  6 Lilly, R                     John Carroll          53.06m     47.96m     157-04 
      43.67m  43.15m  47.96m  43.65m  47.04m  44.73m
  7 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union           54.85m     47.86m     157-00 
      46.82m  44.05m  47.48m  47.86m  47.33m  45.50m
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 6.13m              Camille Wutz, SUNY Geneseo                  
      BW Rec: $ 6.07m  2016        Melanie Winters                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 5.88m  2010        Briana Aiken, Texas Lutheran                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union            5.61m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.50m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Holmes, Dayonna              Buffalo Stat           5.59m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     5.20m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.25m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  3 Goodridge, Annie             Oberlin                5.56m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.15m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)
  4 Harbath, Marissa             Mount Union            5.25m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     4.67m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)
  5 Tilton, Akwia                Wooster                5.45m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.08m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI)
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 7.64m              Jermaine Stevens, SUI Ross St.              
      BW Rec: $ 7.61m  1990        Jim Eibel                                   
 Stadium Rec: $ 7.78m  1993        Leonard Jones, St. Thomas University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Hayden                 John Carroll           7.27m      7.36m   NWI  24-01.75 
     7.19m(NWI) 7.24m(NWI) 7.20m(NWI) 7.36m(NWI) 7.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Higginbotham, Julius         Unattached             7.31m      7.02m   NWI  23-00.50 
     6.55m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) 7.02m(NWI)
  3 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union            6.67m      6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 
     6.26m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI)
  4 Bon, Jacob                   Ashland                6.89m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
     6.44m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) FOUL      6.53m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI)
  5 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           7.16m     J6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
     6.20m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) FOUL      6.40m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI)
  6 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union            6.61m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     6.37m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) FOUL      6.17m(NWI)
  7 Lambert, Cody                Buffalo Stat           6.96m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
     6.12m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)
  8 Suresh, Ananth               Case Western           6.66m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     6.10m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI)
  9 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat           6.14m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     5.46m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) PASS                 
 -- Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union            6.48m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 12.72m              Alexa Wandy, SUNY Geneseo                  
      BW Rec: $ 11.37m  1988        Sonya Ming                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 12.46m  2010        Tanasia Hoffler, Williams College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Razma, Gabriele              Rose-Hulman           11.41m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
     10.70m(NWI) FOUL      11.09m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI)
  2 Willard, Rachel              Case Western          10.61m     10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
     9.86m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI)
  3 Fagerberg, Lindsey           Rose-Hulman           10.60m     10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
     9.75m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI)
  4 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll          10.62m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
     9.74m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI)
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 15.43m              Luther Newburn, Benedictine                
      BW Rec: $ 14.00m  1970        Lloyd Lyon                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 15.18m  2010        Chrys Jones, Centre College                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Trey                  Rose-Hulman           14.91m     14.45m$  NWI  47-05.00 
     13.94m(NWI) 14.45m(NWI) FOUL      13.87m(NWI) 14.04m(NWI) 13.80m(NWI)
  2 Allison, Logan               Capital               14.54m     14.30m$  NWI  46-11.00 
     14.10m(NWI) 14.30m(NWI) FOUL      13.10m(NWI) 14.25m(NWI) 14.17m(NWI)
  3 Ezike, Benjamin              Buffalo Stat          14.45m     14.24m$  NWI  46-08.75 
     14.24m(NWI) 13.97m(NWI) 12.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tshikala, Raphael            Mount Union           13.95m     13.39m   NWI  43-11.25 
     13.16m(NWI) 13.30m(NWI) 13.39m(NWI) 12.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Suresh, Ananth               Case Western          13.75m     12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.82m(NWI) 12.73m(NWI) 12.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Reed, Isaac                  Denison               13.40m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
     12.04m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 1.77m              Molly McGraw, Illinois Wesleyan             
      BW Rec: $ 1.73m  2014        Melanie Winters                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 1.81m  1999        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Unattached             1.84m      1.85m$   6-00.75 
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.87 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                1.68m      1.73m$   5-08.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Koval, Rebecca               Ashland                1.71m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Linn, Nikki                  John Carroll           1.61m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Graham, Chelbi               John Carroll           1.65m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hall, Hannah                 Denison                1.72m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg             1.63m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wollenslegel, Paula          Ashland                1.71m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jindra, Ellie                Ashland                1.68m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall           1.70m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 2.15m              James Willingham, Louisiana College         
      BW Rec: $ 2.11m              Miller '74, Henderickson '75,Thomas '79     
 Stadium Rec: $ 2.16m  1993        Jason Graber, UW-Eau Claire                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wukotich, Zack               Mount Union            2.04m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.07m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Juhn, Rory                   Mount Union            1.94m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Petrecca, Jack               Wooster                1.96m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Higginbotham, Julius         Unattached                       J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Hollis, Tom                  Mount Union            1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bon, Jacob                   Ashland                1.90m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 4.28m              Katherine Pitman, Ithaca                    
      BW Rec: $ 3.25m  2005        Angela Gruss                                
 Stadium Rec: $ 4.13m  2010        Anna Heim, Moravian College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaitlyn              Walsh                  4.02m      4.00m$  13-01.50 
     3.86 3.91 3.96 4.00 4.10 
       XO  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Spencer, Ave                 Oberlin                3.58m      3.61m$  11-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union            3.66m      3.46m$  11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Finney, Grace                Oberlin                3.51m     J3.46m$  11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gillespie, Emily             Unattached             3.41m     J3.46m$  11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wollenslegal, Kelly          Ohio Norther           3.74m      3.31m$  10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Trimpe, Erin                 Hanover                3.54m         NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Otermat, Amber               Ashland                3.81m         NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 -- Myers, Angel                 Mount Union            3.28m         NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Clancy, Emily                Hanover                3.30m         NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 5.53m              Luke Winder, North Central College          
      BW Rec: $ 4.92m  1987        Dan Newman                                  
 Stadium Rec: $ 5.00m  1993        Chad Thomas, Muskingum College              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sprague, Jacob               Unattached             4.71m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Keim, Matt                   Mount Union            4.76m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
       XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Palmer, Nick                 Rose-Hulman            4.81m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Dowdell, Andrew              Walsh                  4.67m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Metz, Zack                   Mount Union            4.57m         NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 51.51m              Genny Stringer, UW-Whitewater              
      BW Rec: $ 48.96m  2001        Claire DeChant                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 50.62m  2010        Ellie Sitek, UW-Oshkosh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily              Otterbein             45.55m     46.39m     152-02 
      46.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.77m  FOUL
  2 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall          44.02m     44.47m     145-11 
      44.47m  FOUL  FOUL  42.20m  42.54m  41.84m
  3 Richardson, Ana              Oberlin                          42.72m     140-02 
      36.41m  42.72m  FOUL  42.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Keegan, Jasmine              Oberlin               42.39m     40.94m     134-04 
      40.94m  39.40m  38.02m  39.17m  33.73m  35.49m
  5 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          40.28m     40.19m     131-10 
      35.03m  37.38m  38.29m  38.20m  40.19m  39.07m
  6 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          40.12m     37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  35.80m  37.63m  36.11m  FOUL
  7 Kreider, Jenna               Capital               36.01m     34.34m     112-08 
      26.30m  FOUL  30.30m  34.15m  FOUL  34.34m
 
Event 14  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 57.63m              Ryan Njegovan, Aurora                      
      BW Rec: $ 55.10m  2013        Mitch Supan                                
 Stadium Rec: $ 53.90m  1999        Luke Jacobson, Pacific Lutheran            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  Ashland                          55.01m$    180-06 
      54.54m  53.15m  51.39m  55.01m  50.91m  54.27m
  2 Myers, Marcus                Walsh                 50.02m     49.23m     161-06 
      49.23m  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m  47.15m  48.83m
  3 Himes, Josh                  Rose-Hulman           50.35m     49.15m     161-03 
      49.15m  48.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dysert, Zak                  Baldwin Wall          47.24m     47.03m     154-03 
      43.10m  45.93m  FOUL  42.87m  47.03m  FOUL
  5 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          47.52m     46.31m     151-11 
      40.54m  35.71m  43.30m  46.31m  45.99m  44.93m
  6 Okruch, Andrew               Rose-Hulman           47.44m     45.88m     150-06 
      44.09m  41.85m  43.59m  45.05m  44.43m  45.88m
  7 Kinney, Carson               Baldwin Wall          46.36m     43.26m     141-11 
      40.78m  FOUL  43.26m  41.62m  42.47m  42.59m
  8 Sparks, Jacob                Rose-Hulman           42.00m     40.50m     132-10 
      35.77m  37.27m  FOUL  37.60m  40.50m  FOUL
  9 Sinn, Hank                   Oberlin                          40.06m     131-05 
      38.51m  40.06m  39.09m  39.57m  39.39m  FOUL
 10 Brignoni, Micheal            Buffalo Stat          30.92m     31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  29.37m  30.71m           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 14.73m              Kendra Anthony, UW-LaCrosse                
      BW Rec: $ 14.63m  1999        Cindy Trzcinski                            
 Stadium Rec: $ 14.74m  2017        Rashida Harris, Cuyahoga CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zbinovec, Kendra             Walsh                 13.97m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.85m  13.66m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mallory, Morrisa             Walsh                 13.78m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.23m  13.38m  13.28m  FOUL  13.71m  13.56m
  3 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall          12.93m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.80m  12.18m  12.66m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Roberts, Jillian             Baldwin Wall          12.65m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.94m  11.59m  11.45m  12.01m  12.42m  12.40m
  5 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          12.33m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.20m  11.35m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western          12.17m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.13m  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  11.43m
 -- Thornton, Marie              Otterbein             12.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 18.05m              John Lowery, Frostburg St.                 
      BW Rec: $ 17.24m  2013        Mitch Supan                                
 Stadium Rec: $ 18.29m  1993        Paul Conlin, UW-Platteville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  Ashland               18.03m     16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.51m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL
  2 Miller, James                Walsh                 16.26m     16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.73m  FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin Wall          16.48m     15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  14.99m  14.89m  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL
  4 Coon, Jason                  Unattached            16.55m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.45m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Himes, Josh                  Rose-Hulman           15.89m     15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  15.08m  14.59m  FOUL  15.06m
  6 Stout, Derek                 Walsh                            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.09m  12.86m  13.65m  12.92m  13.13m  13.03m
  7 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          14.86m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.22m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m
 -- Gallitz, Bradley             Walsh                 14.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 14.21              Bobby Cooks, Aurora                         
      BW Rec: $ 13.84  1948        Harrison Dillard, (13.6 Hand Timed)         
 Stadium Rec: $ 13.86  1993        Shannon Flowers, Lincoln University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union            14.43      14.57   0.9 
  2 Plant, Mason                 Mount Union            14.46      14.74   0.9 
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           15.96      15.54   0.9 
  4 Reed, Isaac                  Denison                15.39      16.18   0.9 
  5 Suter, Jon                   Heidelberg             16.48      16.56   0.9 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 11.59              Jonathas Wadeline, UMass - Boston           
      BW Rec: $ 11.85  1980        Glenda Nix                                  
 Stadium Rec: $ 11.79  1999        Rhondale Jones, Lincoln University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daijana             Mount Union            12.05      12.08   3.2 
  2 Goedecke, Katie              Mount Union            12.30      12.12   3.2 
  3 Adams, Rachael               Mount Union            12.10      12.16   3.2 
  4 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           12.67      12.94   3.2 
  5 Osaze, Dyese                 Wooster                13.05      13.30   3.2 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 10.44              Parker Witt, UW-Whitewater                  
      BW Rec: $ 10.39  2014        Kevin Johnson                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 10.33  2010        Stephen Headley, Springfield College        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           10.67      10.83Q  3.2  1 
  2 Greer, Deion                 Baldwin Wall           11.01      11.10Q  1.4  2  11.091
  3 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union            10.76      10.86q  3.2  1 
  4 Miller, Nick                 Buffalo Stat           11.10      11.05q  3.2  1 
  5 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western           11.73      11.10q  3.2  1  11.100
  6 Lawal, Elijah                Buffalo Stat           11.16      11.15q  3.2  1 
  7 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western           11.19      11.17q  3.2  1 
  8 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union            11.02      11.19q  1.4  2 
  9 Greer, Darion                Baldwin Wall           10.78      11.26   1.4  2 
 10 Willard, James               Buffalo Stat           10.99      11.29   1.4  2 
 11 Cole, Brandon                Baldwin Wall           11.63      11.30   3.2  1 
 12 Hurd, Zak                    Case Western           11.43      11.45   1.4  2 
 13 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat           11.57      11.62   1.4  2 
 14 Thomas, Justin               Case Western           11.93      11.65   1.4  2 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 10.44              Parker Witt, UW-Whitewater                  
      BW Rec: $ 10.39  2014        Kevin Johnson                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 10.33  2010        Stephen Headley, Springfield College        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union            10.86      10.68   2.3 
  2 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           10.83      10.84   2.3 
  3 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union            11.19      11.13   2.3 
  4 Miller, Nick                 Buffalo Stat           11.05      11.14   2.3 
  5 Lawal, Elijah                Buffalo Stat           11.15      11.21   2.3 
  6 Greer, Deion                 Baldwin Wall           11.10      11.25   2.3 
  7 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western           11.17      11.37   2.3 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 2:02.34              Emily Richards, Ohio Northern             
      BW Rec: $ 2:12.82  2003        Tara Gruskiewicz                          
 Stadium Rec: $ 2:06.87  2010        Marie Borner, Bethel University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall         2:15.16    2:12.02$ 
  2 Doepker, Jessica             Wright State         2:10.84    2:14.19  
  3 Joseph, Larkin               Capital              2:17.66    2:17.50  
  4 Mason, Sarah                 Mount Union          2:19.08    2:19.72  
  5 Kordrupel, Veronica          Buffalo Stat         2:15.23    2:20.31  
  6 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll         2:17.33    2:20.51  
 -- Angelopoulos, Victoria       Wright State         2:17.41        DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 1:48.92              Matt Molinaro, Ohio Northern              
      BW Rec: $ 1:50.40  1984        Tom Maloney                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 1:48.87  1979        Clive Terrelonge, Lincoln University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meeks, Jake                  Mount Union          1:58.82    1:58.10  
  2 Herbert, Ben                 Unattached           1:56.00    1:58.45  
  3 Jeffers, Brady               Baldwin Wall         2:01.07    1:59.46  
  4 Myers, Robert                Rose-Hulman          2:00.09    2:00.18  
  5 Modzelewski, Zack            John Carroll         1:59.51    2:02.39  
  6 Pettit, Aedan                Wooster              2:01.64    2:04.21  
  7 Manderfield, Keegan          John Carroll         2:04.13    2:04.69  
  8 Gold, Andrew                 Wooster              2:08.34    2:09.44  
  9 Barber, A J                  Shawnee Stat         2:00.32    2:15.09  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 46.73              , UW-Eau Claire                             
      BW Rec: $ 47.94  2016                                                    
                       K.Nemeth, G.Nemeth, Holowecky, Winters            
 Stadium Rec: $ 46.07  2010        , Illinois Wesleyan                         
                       McCoy, LaRocca, Alpert, Thomas                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                     48.82      48.09  
     1) Biniker, McKenzie               2) Beaver, Bethany                
     3) Hunter, Sarah                   4) Grove, Kelsey                  
  2 Buffalo State  'A'                                  47.60      48.24  
     1) Holmes, Satin                   2) Holmes, Dayonna                
     3) Burroughs, Catarra              4) McKnight, Keanna               
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 40.83              , UW-LaCrosse                               
      BW Rec: $ 40.61  2014                                                    
                       Johnson,B.Beidleman,Cordes, Robinson              
 Stadium Rec: $ 40.57  1999        , Howard Payne                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    41.64      41.27  
     1) Berry, Louis                    2) Weber, Josh                    
     3) Shrewsbury, Andrew              4) Troyer, Connor                 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   41.85      41.71  
     1) Weirich, Cole                   2) Radney, Jonathan               
     3) McIlvaine, Austin               4) Snow, Hayden                   
  3 Buffalo State  'A'                                  41.89      41.86  
     1) Lawal, Elijah                   2) Liebel, Robert                 
     3) Willard, James                  4) Thompson, Darren               
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                42.34      41.96  
     1) Cole, Brandon                   2) Greer, Darion                  
     3) Greer, Deion                    4) Leverette, Jordan              
  5 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    42.57      42.05  
     1) Wilson, Adam                    2) Sykes, Trey                    
     3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Hennig, Josh                   
  6 Case Western  'A'                                   42.20      42.35  
     1) Zelkin, Ben                     2) Cannon, Adrian                 
     3) Hurd, Zak                       4) Wahner, Nathan                 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 55.09              Chante Moore, Gwynedd-Mercy                 
      BW Rec: $ 56.30  1990        Benita Thomas                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 54.17  1999        Megan Pierce, Calvin College                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cook, Christina              Thomas More            56.58      56.59   1 
  2 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union            57.39      57.45   1 
  3 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                59.92      58.99   1 
  4 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                58.35      59.23   1 
  5 Razma, Gabriele              Rose-Hulman            59.86    1:00.32   1 
  6 Miller, Kendall              John Carroll           59.78    1:00.93   1 
  7 Beuck, Toni                  Mount Union          1:00.81    1:01.23   2 
  8 Heckenlively, Victoria       Rose-Hulman          1:00.26    1:02.21   2 
  9 Quinter, Olivia              Capital              1:08.19    1:03.39   2 
 10 Harper, Christine            Rose-Hulman          1:01.51    1:03.54   2 
 -- Hunter, Sarah                Heidelberg             57.09        DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 47.19              Ross Denman, UW-La Crosse                   
      BW Rec: $ 47.94  1956        Charles Nance, (47.7 Hand Timed)            
 Stadium Rec: $ 46.79  2010        Alex Eaton, Thiel College                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Digby, A.J.                  Mount Union            48.31      48.05   1 
  2 Neff, Tyler                  Mount Union            48.23      48.36   1 
  3 Kouyate, Mohamed             Buffalo Stat           48.55      48.97   1 
  4 Hennig, Josh                 Rose-Hulman            48.68      49.04   1 
  5 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western           50.51      50.42   2 
  6 Becker, Austin               Buffalo Stat           51.21      50.47   2 
  7 Printy, Samuel               Mount Union            49.58      51.19   1 
  8 Payne, Darrell               Hanover                51.20      51.44   2 
  9 Berryman, Jacob              Heidelberg             50.50      51.64   2 
 10 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union            49.76      52.28   1 
 11 Jenkins, Sam                 Case Western           53.20      53.24   2 
 12 Suter, Jon                   Heidelberg             54.63      54.88   2 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^   59.38              Rebecca Ridderhoff, Washington U St. Louis
      BW Rec: $ 1:03.75  1990        Dianna Ball                               
 Stadium Rec: $   59.80  2010        Rachel Boerner, Calvin College            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Clare                 Rose-Hulman          1:06.62    1:08.74  
  2 Hicks, Jessica               Unattached           1:13.75    1:13.19  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 51.59              Peter Girardi, St. Johns Fisher             
      BW Rec: $ 52.46  1996        Jeff Petersmeyer                            
 Stadium Rec: $ 51.19  2010        Cory Beebe, Salisbury University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tyler               Wittenberg             53.61      53.07   1 
  2 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg             54.15      53.75   1 
  3 Smith, Isaiah                Rose-Hulman            54.62      55.02   1 
  4 Smyth, Brendan               Rose-Hulman            55.57      55.91   1 
  5 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           58.04      56.00   2 
  6 Ruddy, Jack                  Denison                56.98      58.31   1 
  7 Jenkins, Sam                 Case Western           59.28    1:02.76   2 
  8 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat         1:02.28    1:02.91   2 
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 23.67              Jonathas Wadeline, UMass - Boston           
      BW Rec: $ 24.42  2015        Melanie Winters                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 23.72  1999        Rhondale Jones, Lincoln University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                25.78      25.69   1.9 
  2 Tilton, Akwia                Wooster                25.64      26.20   1.9 
  3 McKnight, Keanna             Buffalo Stat           26.48      26.39   1.9 
  4 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           26.26      26.44   1.9 
  5 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                27.88      27.36   1.9 
  6 Osaze, Dyese                 Wooster                28.43      27.40   1.9 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 20.99              Parker Witt, UW-Whitewater                  
      BW Rec: $ 20.98  2014        Kevin Johnson                               
 Stadium Rec: $ 20.85  2010        Eric Woodruff, Moravian College             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Leverette, Jordan            Baldwin Wall           21.73      21.67   0.3  1 
  2 Thompson, Darren             Buffalo Stat           21.98      21.70   0.3  1 
  3 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           21.64      21.82   0.3  1 
  4 Liebel, Robert               Buffalo Stat           21.74      21.84   0.3  1 
  5 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll           22.50      22.39   1.2  2 
  6 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll           21.94      22.43   0.3  1 
  7 Scales, Nate                 Unattached             22.43      22.45   0.3  1 
  8 Cole, Brandon                Baldwin Wall           23.55      22.48   1.5  3 
  9 Cannon, Adrian               Case Western           22.59      22.59   1.2  2 
 10 Miller, Nick                 Buffalo Stat           22.90      22.65   1.2  2 
 11 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western           22.61      22.72   1.2  2 
 12 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western           22.75      22.74   1.2  2  22.736
 13 Lawal, Elijah                Buffalo Stat           22.93      22.74   1.5  3  22.737
 14 Willard, James               Buffalo Stat           22.64      22.82   1.2  2 
 15 Giuga, Phil                  Buffalo Stat           23.80      23.23   1.5  3 
 16 Cabral, Joseph               Case Western           22.80      23.24   1.2  2 
 17 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western           23.74      23.45   1.5  3 
 18 Thomas, Justin               Case Western           24.34      23.74   1.5  3 
 19 Collins, Trevor              Capital                21.81      35.20   0.3  1 
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 10:27.23              Erin Herrmann, Hope                      
      BW Rec: $ 10:24.22  2011        Kim Chinn                                
 Stadium Rec: $ 10:16.16  2010        Jacqui Wentz, M.I.T                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Modrzynski, Paschasia        John Carroll        11:59.97   11:21.36  
  2 Weiland, Madeleine           Oberlin             11:39.80   11:56.40  
  3 Stump, Amanda                Hanover             11:52.55   11:57.03  
  4 Wall, Elizabeth              Buffalo Stat        11:39.34   11:58.27  
  5 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital             11:59.75   12:10.55  
  6 Hajek, Crystal               John Carroll        12:12.55   12:14.17  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 8:58.46              Luke O'Conner, Tufts                      
      BW Rec: $ 8:54.83  2003        Tim Budic                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 8:56.20  2010        Chris Wirtz, UW-Eau Claire                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheely, Grant                Oberlin              9:41.77    9:33.22  
  2 White, Jimmy                 John Carroll        10:02.98   10:18.47  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 3:45.73              , Nabraska Wesleyan                       
      BW Rec: $ 3:52.71              1993/1998                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:43.35  2010        , Wartburg College                        
                         N.Morrison, Jacobs, Kordick, Baker                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:54.41    3:52.85  
     1) Schubert, Rachel                2) Powell, Ashura                 
     3) Nyaanga, Joy                    4) Saluan, Noelle                 
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:54.83    3:56.09  
     1) Crofoot, Dana                   2) Donley, Steph                  
     3) Adams, Rachael                  4) Rinaldi, Marisa                
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 3:12.62              , UW-LaCrosse                             
      BW Rec: $ 3:11.45  1982                                                  
                         Amari, Johnson, McKinley, Skelly                  
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:11.73  2010        , Wheaton College                         
                         C.Jeffrey,B.Miklovich,M.Ibric, M.Williamson       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:16.00    3:12.45^ 
     1) Neff, Tyler                     2) Roth, James                    
     3) Etzler, Clark                   4) Digby, A.J.                    
  2 Case Western  'A'                                 3:15.98    3:13.62  
     1) Haling, Jonathan                2) Cabral, Joseph                 
     3) Ibibo, Andrew                   4) Wahner, Nathan                 
  3 Buffalo State  'A'                                3:16.22    3:14.17  
     1) Liebel, Robert                  2) Giuga, Phil                    
     3) Sikora, Cody                    4) Kouyate, Mohamed               
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:16.47    3:14.96  
     1) Lyon, Jerrod                    2) Stoll, Dan                     
     3) Beucler, Kenny                  4) Churchya, De                   
  5 Wittenberg  'A'                                   3:17.00    3:15.82  
     1) Gittins, Tyler                  2) Hale, Ryan                     
     3) Mayes, Kenneth                  4) Shutt, Cody                    
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 4:21.19              Emily Richards, Ohio Northern             
      BW Rec: $ 4:32.61  2010        D'Arcy Hlavin                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 4:23.85  2010        Marie Borner, Bethel University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wargo, Shannon               Oberlin              4:44.71    4:42.12  
  2 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall         4:39.24    4:56.81  
  3 Henson, Emily                Mount Union          5:07.32    5:02.79  
  4 Gornik, Lauren               John Carroll         4:58.23    5:06.01  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 3:44.72              Isaac Garcia-Cassani, SUNY Geneseo        
      BW Rec: $ 3:50.40  1975        Steve Babson                              
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:50.10  1991        Tom Caffrey, Catholic University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lief, Brian                  Wooster              4:04.53    3:57.46  
  2 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         3:53.42    3:59.70  
  3 Neura, Austin                Heidelberg           4:03.16    4:04.07  
  4 Cheeseman, Matthew           Shawnee Stat         3:57.00    4:05.46  
  5 Jeffers, Brady               Baldwin Wall         4:06.55    4:12.07  
  6 Hallgarth, Matt              John Carroll         4:14.04    4:15.09  
  7 Martin, Ross                 John Carroll         4:14.11    4:19.02  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 16:28.94              Maya Weigel, Pomona-Pitzer               
      BW Rec: $ 17:18.82  2003        Jessica Textoris                         
 Stadium Rec: $ 16:48.79  1991        Vicki Mitchell, SUNY Cortland            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weiler, Liz                  SauconyH/CLE Eli    17:07.00   16:35.92$ 
  2 Brown, Alexandra             Wright State        16:50.48   16:44.34$ 
  3 Biehl, Sarah                 Unattached          16:53.00   17:33.67  
  4 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        17:28.98   17:33.73  
  5 Brumfield, Hailey            Wright State        17:26.06   17:50.46  
  6 Westhoven, Hannah            Capital             19:01.02   18:46.69  
  7 Berlesky, Harley             Heidelberg                     19:47.91  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 14:07.76              Ben Fazio, RPI                           
      BW Rec: $ 14:27.90  1977        Larr Coy                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 14:28.06  2010        Connor Kamm, Williams College            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Adrian                 Shawnee Stat        15:00.00   15:20.58  
  2 Sullivan, Ken                Team Ohio           14:58.00   15:34.28  
  3 Mate, Scott                  Unattached          15:37.00   15:44.95  
  4 Martin, Ross                 John Carroll        15:33.78   15:53.86  
  5 Ryan, Alex                   John Carroll        16:04.20   15:55.35  
  6 Wilson, Isaac                Baldwin Wall        15:38.51   15:57.12  
  7 McGuire, Patrick             John Carroll        16:27.73   16:31.10  
 -- Hallgarth, Matt              John Carroll        15:43.73        DNF  
 -- Wagner, Luke                 Unattached          14:59.00        DNF  
 -- Kieser, Fred                 Unattached          15:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 34:27.37              Taryn Cordani, Ithaca                    
      BW Rec: $ 36:58.74  1990        Peggy Fortune                            
 Stadium Rec: $ 34:41.59  2010        Liz Lawton, University of Chicago        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nutter, Kelsi                Cle Elite           35:00.00   35:06.11$ 
  2 Hamon, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt        35:56.49   36:50.13$ 
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  NCAA D3 #1: ^ 29:18.92              Ian LaMere, UW-Platteville               
      BW Rec: $ 30:31.60  1982        Jeff Maxwell                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 29:27.51  1993        Dan Mayer, North Central College         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Boseman, Alex                Unattached          30:58.09        DNF