Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 06:06 PM
                   Mount Union Last Chance Meet - 2/18/2017                    
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union             7.87       7.91q  1 
  2 Adams, Rachael            FR Mount Union             8.01       7.95q  2 
  3 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union             8.04       8.14q  3 
  4 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union             8.06       8.15q  4  8.143
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SO Baldwin Wall            8.20       8.17q  3 
  6 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union             8.28       8.24q  1 
  7 Plas, Beth                FR Baldwin Wall            8.46       8.27q  2 
  8 Atkinson, Jaliyah         FR Ohio Wesleya            8.21       8.29q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union             7.91       7.87  
  2 Adams, Rachael            FR Mount Union             7.95       7.96  
  3 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union             8.15       8.01  
  4 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union             8.14       8.15   8.143
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SO Baldwin Wall            8.17       8.15   8.146
  6 Kahn, Hannah              FR Mount Union             8.34       8.27  
  7 Plas, Beth                FR Baldwin Wall            8.27       8.36  
  8 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union             8.24       8.38  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Rachael            FR Mount Union            26.40      25.86   2 
  2 Rinaldi, Marisa           SR Mount Union            25.86      26.09   1 
  3 Robinson, Cirrus          FR Ohio Wesleya           26.78      26.51   2 
  4 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya           26.40      26.63   2 
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SO Baldwin Wall           26.36      26.70   1 
  6 Ferguson, Hailey          SO Muskingum              26.15      27.26   1 
  7 Armstrong, Lyndsey        SR Baldwin Wall           27.61      27.48   4 
  8 Caldwell, Abigail         FR West Liberty           28.00      27.95   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thut, Lindsay             FR Mount Union          1:02.12    1:03.51  
  2 Frawley, Katelynn         FR Allegheny            1:05.00    1:07.28  
  3 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union          1:03.21    1:07.73  
  4 Menuez, Sarah             FR Ohio Norther         1:05.50    1:07.89  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Sarah              FR Mount Union          1:21.12    1:20.70   1 
  2 Cantlay, Margaret         SR Allegheny            1:22.00    1:22.32   1 
  3 Beuck, Toni               SO Mount Union          1:23.16    1:23.53   1 
  4 Loetz, Megan              JR Mount Union          1:22.97    1:24.99   1 
  5 Sutter, Kathryn           FR Allegheny            1:22.00    1:27.29   1 
  6 Lovett, Ashley            SO Wilmington (         1:23.70    1:27.47   2 
  7 Rhodes, Cheyenne          FR Wilmington (         1:31.40    1:28.48   2 
  8 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther         1:26.99    1:28.65   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            FR Baldwin Wall         2:19.82    2:19.27   1 
  2 McCormick, Mallory        SR Ohio Wesleya         2:23.12    2:27.60   1 
  3 Cooper, Laura             SR Allegheny            2:26.27    2:31.59   1 
  4 Henson, Emily             SO Mount Union          2:32.15    2:32.53   1 
  5 Burns, Kacey              FR Wilmington (         2:30.00    2:40.05   1 
  6 Rittenhouse, Ariel        JR Allegheny            2:32.00    2:44.73   1 
  7 Bakunova, Elina           FR West Liberty         2:45.00    2:45.30   2 
  8 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                       2:57.86   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reigle, Hilary            SO Mount Union          3:02.54    3:02.24  
  2 Vance, Katie              JR Mount Union          3:01.21    3:05.44  
  3 Durisin, Katie            FR Mount Union          3:10.01    3:06.79  
  4 Mamula, Olivia            JR Allegheny            3:09.00    3:08.65  
  5 Marchese, Genevieve       SR Ohio Norther         3:20.00    3:09.47  
  6 McGuire, Rachel           JR Mount Union          3:20.68    3:11.66  
  7 Reigle, Hannah            SO Mount Union          3:10.23    3:12.06  
  8 Beardsley, Ellis          SR Mount Union          3:17.22    3:14.07  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forner, Emily             SO Allegheny            5:15.00    5:16.91   1 
  2 Routhier, Madeleine       FR Ohio Norther         5:37.66    5:34.61   1 
  3 Schilling, Zoe            FR Ohio Norther         5:38.00    5:35.82   1 
  4 Rittenhouse, Ariel        JR Allegheny            5:22.81    5:36.41   1 
  5 Bentler, Colleen          JR Mount Union          5:32.12    5:36.75   1 
  6 VanHoose, Erica           FR Ohio Wesleya         5:41.76    5:40.69   1 
  7 Jarman, Adira             JR Ohio Wesleya         5:46.98    5:47.61   1 
  8 Brown, Joy                FR Allegheny            5:50.00    5:49.03   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Maddie             FR Ohio Wesleya        11:04.38   11:12.70  
  2 Laskowski, Nicole         FR Mount Union         11:15.20   11:24.66  
  3 Walsh, Reilly             SO Muskingum           11:42.32   11:32.07  
  4 Alberts, Jacelyn          FR Allegheny           11:50.00   11:43.89  
  5 Gumbita, Miranda          FR Ohio Wesleya        11:30.89   11:47.71  
  6 Posthuma, Janelle         SO Ohio Norther        11:43.81   11:48.82  
  7 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma  FR Allegheny           11:55.00   11:53.95  
  8 Gregory, Hannah           SR Muskingum           12:15.05   11:57.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick, Monica           SR Allegheny           17:59.00   18:30.04  
  2 Grainger, Colleen         SO Ohio Norther        19:02.68   19:48.61  
  3 Anderson, Darby           SR Allegheny           19:36.96   19:58.92  
  4 Makowski, Claire          FR Baldwin Wall        20:17.64   20:13.21  
  5 Sullivan, Angie           SO Ohio Norther        20:48.12   20:53.69  
  6 Steele, Elizabeth         SO Ohio Norther        22:38.05   22:08.20  
  7 Giessler, Paige           SR Ohio Norther        21:31.01   22:10.76  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya            9.57       9.37q  1 
  2 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther                       9.71q  1 
  3 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union             9.55       9.75q  1 
  4 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (            9.90       9.82q  2  9.815
  5 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union            10.17       9.82q  1  9.819
  6 Tokarsky, Leah            FR Mount Union             9.98       9.87q  1 
  7 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya           10.60       9.90q  1  9.894
  8 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther            9.95       9.90q  2  9.895
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya            9.37       9.67  
  2 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (            9.82       9.69  
  3 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union             9.75       9.82  
  4 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther            9.90      10.02  
  5 Kring, Devin              FR Mount Union             9.91      10.04  
  6 Tokarsky, Leah            FR Mount Union             9.87      10.16  
  7 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther            9.71      10.17  
  8 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union             9.82      10.24  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                1:47.26    1:47.65  
     1) Clay, Amanda JR                 2) Brown, Emily JR                
     3) Robinson, Cirrus FR             4) Atkinson, Jaliyah FR           
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:52.82    1:59.43  
     1) Ferguson, Hailey SO             2) Yost, Alei FR                  
     3) Prall, Jordan FR                4) Skatzes, Justine FR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum              1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Moore, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya           1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum              1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Johnson, Jen              SO Allegheny              1.48m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Cox, Keva                 FR Wilmington (           1.45m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Rozsa, Nicole             JR Ohio Wesleya           1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eisenbrown, Abbey         SR Mount Union            3.63m      3.38m   11-01.00  Jump off winner
  2 Rozsa, Nicole             JR Ohio Wesleya           3.41m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
  3 Hicks, Mariah             SR Ohio Wesleya           3.26m      3.23m   10-07.00 
  4 Krause, Maggie            FR Ohio Norther           3.07m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
  5 Myers, Angel              SR Mount Union            3.28m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
  6 Martin, Reannah           SO Muskingum              3.00m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Mitchell, Taylor          FR Mount Union            2.92m     J3.08m   10-01.25 
  8 Shomon, Alexis            FR Ohio Wesleya           2.72m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union            5.42m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Kasper, Erin              SR Baldwin Wall           5.23m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya           4.89m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  4 Harbath, Marissa          SO Mount Union            5.17m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Johnson, Jen              SO Allegheny              5.06m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  6 Caja, MaryKate            SR Ohio Wesleya           4.40m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  7 Cooper, Samantha          FR Allegheny              4.48m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  8 Prall, Jordan             FR Muskingum              4.57m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jen              SO Allegheny             10.86m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  2 Harbath, Marissa          SO Mount Union            9.98m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  3 Nuckols, Kelani           SR Mount Union           10.19m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  4 Dorsett, Angela           SR Wilmington (           9.69m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jillian          FR Baldwin Wall          12.18m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  2 Clouse, Kasey             SR Baldwin Wall          13.25m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (          12.44m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Mamonis, Linley           JR Mount Union           12.83m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  5 Caslin, Aubri             SR Allegheny             11.81m     11.88m   38-11.75 
  6 Ziccardi, Madeline        JR Baldwin Wall          12.08m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke        FR Baldwin Wall          12.15m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  8 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union           11.76m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (          16.35m     16.01m   52-06.50 
  2 Clouse, Kasey             SR Baldwin Wall          15.60m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  3 Caslin, Aubri             SR Allegheny             15.42m     15.82m   51-11.00 
  4 Berish, Courtney          SR Mount Union           15.68m     15.65m   51-04.25 
  5 Olashuk, Rebecca          SR Ohio Norther          15.38m     14.71m   48-03.25 
  6 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union           13.48m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke        FR Baldwin Wall          12.79m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  8 Ziccardi, Madeline        JR Baldwin Wall          13.47m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Louis              SO Mount Union             6.94       7.04q  1 
  2 Shrewsbury, Andrew        SR Mount Union             7.03       7.14q  3 
  3 Smith, Jordan             FR Ohio Norther            7.23       7.20q  1 
  4 Baugh, Allen              JR Allegheny               7.31       7.26q  3 
  5 Hart, Kris                FR Baldwin Wall            7.33       7.28q  2 
  6 Jackson, Nick             FR Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.30q  2 
  7 Friday, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.32q  3 
  8 Bryan, Andre              JR Allegheny               7.15       7.35q  4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Louis              SO Mount Union             7.04       7.02  
  2 Bryan, Andre              JR Allegheny               7.35       7.19  
  3 Jackson, Nick             FR Ohio Wesleya            7.30       7.21  
  4 Hart, Kris                FR Baldwin Wall            7.28       7.24  
  5 Baugh, Allen              JR Allegheny               7.26       7.25  
  6 Friday, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya            7.32       7.32  
  7 Peyton, Griffin           SO Ohio Wesleya            7.41       7.42  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Printy, Samuel            SO Mount Union            23.29      23.07   2 
  2 Perry, Josh               FR Mount Union            23.21      23.12   1 
  3 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya           23.43      23.27   2 
  4 Roth, James               FR Mount Union            24.11      23.33   6 
  5 Ross, Josiah              SO Mount Union            23.47      23.40   3 
  6 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington (           23.49      23.49   3 
  7 Cole, Brandon             SO Baldwin Wall           23.75      23.56   4 
  8 Stott, Stephen            FR Mount Union            23.46      23.58   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McShane, Colin            SR Ohio Wesleya           49.18      51.34   1 
  2 Davis, Tommy              SO Ohio Wesleya           51.20      51.75   1 
  3 Cole, Brandon             SO Baldwin Wall           52.75      52.72   3 
  4 Briggs, Corey             SO Ohio Norther           53.03      53.10   3 
  5 Sealey, Vee               JR Baldwin Wall           52.20      53.27   2 
  6 Knaub, Adam               FR Wilmington (           54.15      54.33   3 
  7 Benny, Cody               FR Ohio Norther           53.84      54.61   3 
  8 Flynn, Eric               SO Wilmington (           54.50      54.66   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coldren, Stephen          SR Ohio Wesleya         1:08.24    1:08.36   1 
  2 Emert, Brandon            JR Ohio Norther         1:09.00    1:12.25   1 
  3 Bogdanovich, Luke         JR Ohio Norther         1:12.00    1:12.56   1 
  4 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (         1:10.00    1:12.62   1 
  5 Skolosh, Logan            FR Muskingum            1:14.40    1:12.98   2 
  6 Ross, Michael             FR Ohio Norther         1:12.00    1:13.20   2 
  7 Chorpenning, Jarred       SO Mount Union          1:11.54    1:13.41   1 
  8 Geer, Christian           FR Allegheny            1:13.00    1:14.09   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lunney, Alec              JR Ohio Norther         2:02.50    2:01.80   1 
  2 Baronner, Brad            SR Allegheny            1:59.50    2:02.33   1 
  3 O'Neil, Matt              SR Mount Union          2:01.68    2:02.34   1 
  4 Lesmez, Ryan              FR Ohio Wesleya         1:59.35    2:02.35   1 
  5 Shelton, Andrew           FR Ohio Norther         2:03.20    2:03.17   2 
  6 Lamison, Riley            FR Ohio Norther         2:02.00    2:03.44   2 
  7 Horton, Nick              JR Ohio Wesleya         1:59.28    2:03.54   1 
  8 Thomas, Nick              JR Mount Union          1:59.99    2:03.72   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kevin              SO Ohio Wesleya         2:29.00    2:34.51   1 
  2 Harden, Andrew            SR Ohio Norther         2:34.19    2:35.89   1 
  3 Meeks, Jake               FR Mount Union          2:36.12    2:37.07   1 
  4 Hadley, Jason             SO Mount Union          2:36.63    2:38.32   1 
  5 Swartz, Charlie           FR Mount Union          2:40.12    2:42.54   1 
  6 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum            2:47.63    2:42.95   2 
  7 Trimble, Colten           SO Mount Union          2:40.12    2:43.30   1 
  8 Rusnak, Cameron           SR Ohio Norther         2:41.05    2:43.58   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trimble, Colten           SO Mount Union          4:32.94    4:30.92   1 
  2 Myers, Preston            FR Mount Union          4:25.12    4:32.73   1 
  3 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum            4:46.93    4:40.65   2 
  4 Stith, Griffin            JR Wilmington (         4:39.00    4:45.47   1 
  5 Koch, Justin              SR Allegheny            4:40.00    4:46.91   1 
  6 Queener, Josh             FR Ohio Wesleya         4:48.00    4:47.08   2 
  7 Herbst, Gabriel           FR Allegheny            4:40.00    4:48.51   1 
  8 Murtha, Evan              JR Ohio Norther         4:49.68    4:49.35   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheung, Dan               SR Allegheny            8:39.86    8:42.91  
  2 Smith, Carter             JR Allegheny            8:41.29    8:47.05  
  3 Hughes, John              JR Allegheny            8:44.37    8:54.45  
  4 Barr, Emmett              SR Allegheny            8:56.79    9:13.15  
  5 Hamed, Ahmed              FR Ohio Wesleya         9:05.17    9:14.49  
  6 Wilson, Isaac             FR Baldwin Wall         9:35.90    9:23.21  
  7 Colon, Joe                JR Mount Union          9:12.19    9:31.00  
  8 Kennedy, Tyler            JR Ohio Norther         9:22.82    9:43.19  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bach, Jon                 FR Mount Union         16:35.26   16:02.18  
  2 Svetz, Matt               SO Allegheny           15:31.09   16:10.92  
  3 Kropka, Casey             SO Mount Union         16:15.20   16:11.08  
  4 McNutt, John              SO Ohio Norther        16:20.28   16:14.54  
  5 Radabaugh, Brett          JR Mount Union         16:13.84   16:17.13  
  6 Marsh, Jared              FR Mount Union         16:12.48   16:24.23  
  7 Mahon, Spencer            SO Baldwin Wall        16:47.00   16:34.64  
  8 Bach, Theo                JR Mount Union         16:10.30   16:49.04  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plant, Mason              FR Mount Union             8.21       8.27q  1 
  2 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya            8.34       8.41q  2 
  3 Francis, Jermaine         FR Mount Union             8.47       8.59q  2 
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya            8.51       8.68q  1 
  5 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum               8.87       8.93q  2  8.924
  6 Ruffini, Brian            FR Ohio Norther            8.87       8.93q  1  8.930
  7 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington (            8.86       9.02q  2 
  8 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (            9.01       9.24q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Plant, Mason              FR Mount Union             8.27       8.21  
  2 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya            8.41       8.37  
  3 Francis, Jermaine         FR Mount Union             8.59       8.57  
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya            8.68       8.69  
  5 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum               8.93       8.82  
  6 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington (            9.02       8.84  
  7 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (            9.24       9.16  
  8 Stover, Derek             JR Muskingum               9.29       9.19  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  1:34.15    1:34.49  
     1) Pamer, Trey SO                  2) Medaglia, Nick FR              
     3) Traver, Nathanael SO            4) Chorpenning, Jarred SO         
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:36.11    1:36.73  
     1) Stinson, Fred JR                2) Waden, Desmond SR              
     3) Boyer, Devan SO                 4) Lopez, Noah FR                 
  3 West Liberty  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:39.77  
     1) Budreau, Zac JR                 2) Yeater, Zachery FR             
     3) Simons, Thomas SO               4) Whittenbach, Corey FR          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:18.97    3:19.16  
     1) Digby, A.J. FR                  2) Neff, Tyler JR                 
     3) Troyer, Connor FR               4) Etzler, Clark SO               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wukotich, Zack            SR Mount Union            2.06m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington (           2.06m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Weidner, Blake            JR Muskingum              1.90m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Harvey, David             FR Ohio Norther           1.93m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Juhn, Rory                SR Mount Union            1.93m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  6 Hollis, Tom               JR Mount Union            1.91m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  7 Bogdanovich, Luke         JR Ohio Norther           1.91m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  8 Hill, Elijah              FR Mount Union            1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keim, Matt                FR Mount Union            4.56m      4.72m   15-05.75 
  2 Blankenship, Jayson       FR Ohio Wesleya           4.25m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Short, Westin             JR Ohio Wesleya           4.13m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Metz, Zack                JR Mount Union            4.15m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Holesovsky, Chandler      FR Ohio Norther           3.51m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  6 Marling, Dylan            FR West Liberty           3.05m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union            6.90m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  2 Gannon, Bailey            JR Mount Union            6.32m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  3 Tye, Juwaun               FR Ohio Wesleya           6.64m      6.46m   21-02.50 
  4 Cloud, Brandon            JR Mount Union            6.89m     J6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Bryan, Andre              JR Allegheny              6.51m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  6 Yeater, Zachery           FR West Liberty           6.24m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  7 Sommer, Luke              SO Ohio Norther           6.17m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 Waden, Desmond            SR Muskingum              6.05m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tshikala, Raphael         JR Mount Union           13.73m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  2 David, Kra                FR Mount Union           13.13m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  3 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (          13.23m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  4 Fraley, Nick              SO Ohio Wesleya                     12.02m   39-05.25 
  5 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington (          12.62m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  6 McKee, Noah               FR Ohio Norther          12.19m    J11.90m   39-00.50 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sean             FR Mount Union           16.06m     16.28m   53-05.00 
  2 Smith, Cody               JR Baldwin Wall          16.08m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  3 Williams, Kurtis          SO Allegheny             15.02m     14.62m   47-11.75 
  4 Dysert, Zak               JR Baldwin Wall          14.24m     14.60m   47-11.00 
  5 Augustine, Zane           SR Ohio Norther          14.00m     14.25m   46-09.00 
  6 Fitchet, Matt             JR Mount Union           14.26m     14.16m   46-05.50 
  7 Kinney, Carson            FR Baldwin Wall          14.19m     14.02m   46-00.00 
  8 Filp, Andrew              SO Mount Union           14.13m     14.01m   45-11.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dysert, Zak               JR Baldwin Wall          17.36m     16.64m   54-07.25 
  2 Miranda, Christian        SR Allegheny             15.70m     15.89m   52-01.75 
  3 Buffington, Andre         SR Muskingum             16.04m     15.85m   52-00.00 
  4 Williams, Kurtis          SO Allegheny             16.07m     15.84m   51-11.75 
  5 Kinney, Carson            FR Baldwin Wall          14.81m     15.72m   51-07.00 
  6 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (          15.56m     15.26m   50-00.75 
  7 Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (          13.72m     14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Gundlah, Adam             SR Mount Union           15.28m     14.33m   47-00.25