Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 08:44 AM
                   Mount Union Last Chance Meet - 2/18/2017                    
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stacy, Lauren                 JR Wilmington (         16.35m 
  2  Berish, Courtney              SR Mount Union          15.68m 
  3  Clouse, Kasey                 SR Baldwin Wall         15.60m 
  4  Caslin, Aubri                 SR Allegheny            15.42m 
  5  Olashuk, Rebecca              SR Ohio Norther         15.38m 
  6  Von Dolln, Sara               SR Allegheny            14.31m 
  7  Fruchey, Aubrey               JR Mount Union          13.48m 
  8  Ziccardi, Madeline            JR Baldwin Wall         13.47m 
  9  Zeller, Zara                  FR Wilmington (         13.26m 
 10  Buckhannon, Brooke            FR Baldwin Wall         12.79m 
 11  Mamonis, Linley               JR Mount Union          12.70m 
 12  Haggerty, Madison             FR Ohio Wesleya         12.57m 
 13  Roberts, Jillian              FR Baldwin Wall         12.51m 
 14  Harris, Tia                   SO Ohio Norther         12.50m 
 15  Sentman, Baylee               FR Wilmington (         12.23m 
 16  O'Neil, Destanee              FR Mount Union          11.62m 
 17  Henry, Calla                  SO Wilmington (         11.51m 
 18  Richenberg, Rachel            FR Mount Union          11.45m 
 19  Moskowitz, Sasha              SR Allegheny            11.38m 
 20  Hickey, Ashlynn               FR Ohio Norther         10.99m 
 21  Franks, Alexis                FR Ohio Norther         10.97m 
 22  Morin, Alyssa                 FR Ohio Wesleya         10.35m 
 23  Wiles, Tristen                SO Muskingum             9.67m 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dysert, Zak                   JR Baldwin Wall         17.36m 
  2  Williams, Kurtis              SO Allegheny            16.07m 
  3  Buffington, Andre             SR Muskingum            16.04m 
  4  Miranda, Christian            SR Allegheny            15.70m 
  5  Butts, Kalvin                 JR Wilmington (         15.56m 
  6  Hudson, Dominique             SO West Liberty         15.31m 
  7  Gundlah, Adam                 SR Mount Union          15.28m 
  8  Augustine, Zane               SR Ohio Norther         15.00m 
  9  Kinney, Carson                FR Baldwin Wall         14.81m 
 10  Smith, Cody                   JR Baldwin Wall         14.42m 
 11  Sullivan, Alex                SR Muskingum            14.15m 
 12  Ayoki, Linden                 SR Wilmington (         13.72m 
 13  Brogan, Connor                FR Mount Union          13.34m 
 14  Williams, Max                 FR Mount Union          12.67m 
 15  Walz, Mason                   FR Mount Union          12.31m 
 16  Aikins, Austin                FR Mount Union          11.84m 
 17  Tevrow, Barry                 SO Allegheny            11.66m 
 18  Reznik, Justin                FR Ohio Wesleya         11.61m 
 19  Smith, Evan                   JR West Liberty         11.50m 
 20  Achladis, Ted                 FR Baldwin Wall         11.46m 
 21  Waldon, John                  SR Ohio Wesleya         11.30m 
 22  Wells, Hogan                  FR West Liberty         10.80m 
 23  Hannah, Trevon                FR Muskingum            10.67m 
 24  Deem, Nicholas                SO Ohio Wesleya          8.77m 
 25  Calhoun, Seth                 FR Mount Union              ND 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eisenbrown, Abbey             SR Mount Union           3.63m 
  2  Rozsa, Nicole                 JR Ohio Wesleya          3.41m 
  3  Steinmetz, Kelsie             JR Ohio Wesleya          3.41m 
  4  Myers, Angel                  SR Mount Union           3.28m 
  5  Hicks, Mariah                 SR Ohio Wesleya          3.26m 
  6  Krause, Maggie                FR Ohio Norther          3.07m 
  7  Martin, Reannah               SO Muskingum             3.00m 
  8  McGuire, Bridget              FR Mount Union           2.96m 
  9  Mitchell, Taylor              FR Mount Union           2.92m 
 10  Hess, Lexie                   FR Ohio Norther          2.77m 
 11  Weiland, Abby                 SO Muskingum             2.76m 
 12  Shomon, Alexis                FR Ohio Wesleya          2.72m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Keim, Matt                    FR Mount Union           4.56m 
  2  Rospierski, Ricky             SR Mount Union           4.43m 
  3  Price, Travis                 SR Mount Union           4.25m 
  4  Blankenship, Jayson           FR Ohio Wesleya          4.25m 
  5  Metz, Zack                    JR Mount Union           4.15m 
  6  Short, Westin                 JR Ohio Wesleya          4.13m 
  7  Holesovsky, Chandler          FR Ohio Norther          3.51m 
  8  Marling, Dylan                FR West Liberty          3.05m 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Tiffany                FR Ohio Wesleya          1.63m 
  2  Ellyson, Emily                FR Muskingum             1.60m 
  3  Hambrick, Morgan              JR Mount Union           1.58m 
  4  Taylor, Kimberly              SO Muskingum             1.55m 
  5  McClain, Megan                JR Ohio Norther          1.51m 
  6  Johnson, Jen                  SO Allegheny             1.48m 
  7  Rozsa, Nicole                 JR Ohio Wesleya          1.47m 
  8  Cox, Keva                     FR Wilmington (          1.45m 
  9  Skatzes, Justine              FR Muskingum             1.30m 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Truss, Antone                 SR Wilmington (          2.06m 
  2  Wukotich, Zack                SR Mount Union           2.06m 
  3  Harvey, David                 FR Ohio Norther          1.93m 
  4  Juhn, Rory                    SR Mount Union           1.93m 
  5  Hollis, Tom                   JR Mount Union           1.91m 
  6  Bogdanovich, Luke             JR Ohio Norther          1.91m 
  7  Fraley, Nick                  SO Ohio Wesleya          1.90m 
  8  Weidner, Blake                JR Muskingum             1.90m 
  9  Slack, Grant                  SR Mount Union           1.88m 
 10  Hill, Elijah                  FR Mount Union           1.83m 
 11  Wallace, Jordan               SO Muskingum             1.80m 
 12  Morrow, Delontaye             SO Ohio Wesleya          1.78m 
 13  Whittenbach, Corey            FR West Liberty             NH 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Crofoot, Dana                 JR Mount Union           5.42m 
  2  Kasper, Erin                  SR Baldwin Wall          5.23m 
  3  Sievers, Megan                FR Ohio Wesleya          5.17m 
  4  Harbath, Marissa              SO Mount Union           5.17m 
  5  Johnson, Jen                  SO Allegheny             5.06m 
  6  Acevedo, Alyssa               SO Ohio Wesleya          4.89m 
  7  Prall, Jordan                 FR Muskingum             4.57m 
  8  Cooper, Samantha              FR Allegheny             4.48m 
  9  Caja, MaryKate                SR Ohio Wesleya          4.40m 
 10  Lauvray, Laikin               SR Muskingum             4.34m 
 11  Payne, Brooklyn               SO Wilmington (             ND 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McGill, Jalen                 JR Mount Union           6.90m 
  2  Cloud, Brandon                JR Mount Union           6.89m 
  3  Redus, Darrin                 SR Mount Union           6.81m 
  4  Tye, Juwaun                   FR Ohio Wesleya          6.64m 
  5  Bryan, Andre                  JR Allegheny             6.51m 
  6  Morrow, Delontaye             SO Ohio Wesleya          6.45m 
  7  Weltner, Joshua               SR West Liberty          6.40m 
  8  Truss, Antone                 SR Wilmington (          6.39m 
  9  Newman, Nate                  JR Ohio Wesleya          6.35m 
 10  Washington, Trypp             JR Baldwin Wall          6.35m 
 11  Burnett, Brian                SR Ohio Wesleya          6.33m 
 12  Gannon, Bailey                JR Mount Union           6.32m 
 13  Briggs, Darrell               JR Muskingum             6.26m 
 14  Yeater, Zachery               FR West Liberty          6.24m 
 15  Sommer, Luke                  SO Ohio Norther          6.17m 
 16  Waden, Desmond                SR Muskingum             6.05m 
 17  Harrison, Edward              JR Muskingum             5.94m 
 18  McKee, Noah                   FR Ohio Norther          5.67m 
 19  Heeschen, Michael             FR Ohio Wesleya          5.52m 
 20  Boyer, Devan                  SO Muskingum                ND 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Jen                  SO Allegheny            10.86m 
  2  Nuckols, Kelani               SR Mount Union          10.19m 
  3  Harbath, Marissa              SO Mount Union           9.98m 
  4  Dorsett, Angela               SR Wilmington (          9.69m 
  5  Moore, Tiffany                FR Ohio Wesleya          9.15m 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tshikala, Raphael             JR Mount Union          13.73m 
  2  Butler, Kaner                 FR Wilmington (         13.23m 
  3  David, Kra                    FR Mount Union          13.13m 
  4  Truss, Antone                 SR Wilmington (         12.62m 
  5  McKee, Noah                   FR Ohio Norther         12.19m 
  6  Fraley, Nick                  SO Ohio Wesleya             ND 
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clouse, Kasey                 SR Baldwin Wall         13.25m 
  2  Mamonis, Linley               JR Mount Union          12.83m 
  3  Stacy, Lauren                 JR Wilmington (         12.44m 
  4  Crowe, Quinn                  FR Mount Union          12.24m 
  5  Roberts, Jillian              FR Baldwin Wall         12.18m 
  6  Buckhannon, Brooke            FR Baldwin Wall         12.15m 
  7  Ziccardi, Madeline            JR Baldwin Wall         12.08m 
  8  Harris, Tia                   SO Ohio Norther         12.00m 
  9  Caslin, Aubri                 SR Allegheny            11.81m 
 10  Fruchey, Aubrey               JR Mount Union          11.76m 
 11  Moskowitz, Sasha              SR Allegheny            11.23m 
 12  Good, Amber                   FR Mount Union          11.16m 
 13  Hickey, Ashlynn               FR Ohio Norther         10.94m 
 14  Haggerty, Madison             FR Ohio Wesleya         10.75m 
 15  Richenberg, Rachel            FR Mount Union          10.52m 
 16  Olashuk, Rebecca              SR Ohio Norther         10.50m 
 17  Weaver, Gretchen              FR Ohio Wesleya         10.29m 
 18  Horn, Kennedy                 FR Wilmington (          9.83m 
 19  O'Neil, Destanee              FR Mount Union           9.47m 
 20  Hume, Julie                   FR Ohio Wesleya          9.36m 
 21  Morin, Alyssa                 FR Ohio Wesleya          9.33m 
 22  Wiles, Tristen                SO Muskingum             9.32m 
 23  Zeller, Zara                  FR Wilmington (          9.15m 
 24  Franks, Alexis                FR Ohio Norther          9.15m 
 25  Garrett, Dominique            JR Ohio Wesleya          9.00m 
 26  Henry, Calla                  SO Wilmington (          8.94m 
 27  Doore, Hannah                 JR Muskingum             8.10m 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Cody                   JR Baldwin Wall         16.08m 
  2  Sherman, Sean                 FR Mount Union          16.06m 
  3  Williams, Kurtis              SO Allegheny            15.02m 
  4  Aikins, Austin                FR Mount Union          14.74m 
  5  Brogan, Connor                FR Mount Union          14.55m 
  6  Achladis, Ted                 FR Baldwin Wall         14.39m 
  7  Hudson, Dominique             SO West Liberty         14.30m 
  8  Fitchet, Matt                 JR Mount Union          14.26m 
  9  Dysert, Zak                   JR Baldwin Wall         14.24m 
 10  Kinney, Carson                FR Baldwin Wall         14.19m 
 11  Filp, Andrew                  SO Mount Union          14.13m 
 12  Augustine, Zane               SR Ohio Norther         14.00m 
 13  Calhoun, Seth                 FR Mount Union          13.94m 
 14  Williams, Max                 FR Mount Union          13.60m 
 15  Tevrow, Barry                 SO Allegheny            13.30m 
 16  Waldon, John                  SR Ohio Wesleya         13.26m 
 17  Smith, Evan                   JR West Liberty         13.26m 
 18  Walz, Mason                   FR Mount Union          13.16m 
 19  Cody, AJ                      SR Ohio Norther         12.67m 
 20  Ayoki, Linden                 SR Wilmington (         12.56m 
 21  Sullivan, Alex                SR Muskingum            12.50m 
 22  Whitted, Edward               JR West Liberty         12.45m 
 23  Uhrin, Ryan                   JR Mount Union          11.63m 
 24  Floyd, Wade                   SO Muskingum            11.26m 
 25  Walker, VaShawn               FR Ohio Wesleya         11.19m 
 26  Reznik, Justin                FR Ohio Wesleya         10.81m 
 27  Boggs, Caleb                  FR West Liberty         10.31m 
 28  Simons, Thomas                SO West Liberty         10.16m 
 29  Burnam, Pierce                JR Wilmington (          9.97m 
 30  Deem, Nicholas                SO Ohio Wesleya          9.73m 
 31  Russelberg, Bradley           FR Ohio Norther          9.01m 
 32  Smith, Tyler                  FR Muskingum             8.93m 
 33  Cary, Gino                    FR Muskingum             7.90m 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Balzer, Amanda                SR Allegheny              9.10 
  2  Armstrong, Lyndsey            SR Baldwin Wall           9.30 
  3  Howard, Aamirah               FR Mount Union            9.55 
  4  Acevedo, Alyssa               SO Ohio Wesleya           9.57 
  5  Kring, Devin                  FR Mount Union            9.67 
  6  Burke, Emma                   FR Wilmington (           9.90 
  7  McCluer, Sydney               SO Ohio Norther           9.95 
  8  Tokarsky, Leah                FR Mount Union            9.98 
  9  Rossi, Annie                  FR Mount Union           10.17 
 10  Ellyson, Emily                FR Muskingum             10.28 
 11  Berryman, Taelor              FR West Liberty          10.44 
 12  Brown, Emily                  JR Ohio Wesleya          10.60 
 13  Doore, Hannah                 JR Muskingum             10.64 
 14  Caja, MaryKate                SR Ohio Wesleya          10.70 
 15  Allen, Kathleen               SO Mount Union           10.84 
 16  Lovett, Ashley                SO Wilmington (             NT 
 17  McIntosh, Melinda             FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Plant, Mason                  FR Mount Union            8.21 
  2  Abduljelil, Ifa               SR Ohio Wesleya           8.34 
  3  Francis, Jermaine             FR Mount Union            8.47 
  4  Broomfield, Quinton           SO Ohio Wesleya           8.51 
  5  Sullins, Darrell              SO Mount Union            8.60 
  6  Koch, Aaron                   FR Wilmington (           8.86 
  7  Ruffini, Brian                FR Ohio Norther           8.87 
  8  Briggs, Darrell               JR Muskingum              8.87 
  9  Butler, Kaner                 FR Wilmington (           9.01 
 10  Heeschen, Michael             FR Ohio Wesleya           9.08 
 11  Corona, Dominic               FR Allegheny              9.20 
 12  Blankenship, Jayson           FR Ohio Wesleya           9.21 
 13  Stover, Derek                 JR Muskingum              9.22 
 14  Simons, Thomas                SO West Liberty          10.00 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Goedecke, Katie               SO Mount Union            7.87 
  2  Adams, Rachael                FR Mount Union            8.01 
  3  Donley, Steph                 SO Mount Union            8.04 
  4  Crofoot, Dana                 JR Mount Union            8.06 
  5  Kahn, Hannah                  FR Mount Union            8.19 
  6  Nemeth, Grace                 SO Baldwin Wall           8.20 
  7  Atkinson, Jaliyah             FR Ohio Wesleya           8.21 
  8  Johnson, Amarii               FR Ohio Wesleya           8.28 
  9  Conner, Caitlynn              FR Mount Union            8.28 
 10  Freyhof, Morgan               FR Ohio Wesleya           8.30 
 11  Caldwell, Abigail             FR West Liberty           8.30 
 12  Payne, Brooklyn               SO Wilmington (           8.39 
 13  Lemons, Noelle                SR Allegheny              8.39 
 14  Valachovic, Tori              FR Allegheny              8.42 
 15  Plas, Beth                    FR Baldwin Wall           8.46 
 16  Wildt, Amanda                 JR Allegheny              8.47 
 17  Turner-Davis, Alexis          FR West Liberty           8.60 
 18  Lane, Anna                    FR Allegheny              8.62 
 19  Allen, Kathleen               SO Mount Union            8.66 
 20  Stengel, Jess                 JR Allegheny              8.68 
 21  Kiser, Morgan                 SO Mount Union            8.70 
 22  Gorman, Raina                 FR Allegheny              8.74 
 23  Steinmetz, Kelsie             JR Ohio Wesleya           8.87 
 24  Hales, Hannah                 FR Muskingum              8.94 
 25  Shomon, Alexis                FR Ohio Wesleya           8.95 
 26  Cooper, Samantha              FR Allegheny              8.98 
 27  Ritchie, Jennifer             FR Muskingum              8.99 
 28  Yost, Alei                    FR Muskingum              9.02 
 29  Hicks, Mariah                 SR Ohio Wesleya           9.07 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Louis                  SO Mount Union            6.94 
  2  Peyton, Griffin               SO Ohio Wesleya           7.02 
  3  Shrewsbury, Andrew            SR Mount Union            7.03 
  4  Washington, Trypp             JR Baldwin Wall           7.14 
  5  Friday, Justin                FR Ohio Wesleya           7.15 
  6  Bryan, Andre                  JR Allegheny              7.15 
  7  Jackson, Nick                 FR Ohio Wesleya           7.15 
  8  Perry, Josh                   FR Mount Union            7.20 
  9  Smith, Jordan                 FR Ohio Norther           7.23 
 10  Waden, Desmond                SR Muskingum              7.29 
 11  Medaglia, Nick                FR Mount Union            7.30 
 12  Koch, Aaron                   FR Wilmington (           7.30 
 13  Traver, Nathanael             SO Mount Union            7.30 
 14  Baugh, Allen                  JR Allegheny              7.31 
 15  Hart, Kris                    FR Baldwin Wall           7.33 
 16  Newman, Nate                  JR Ohio Wesleya           7.40 
 17  Burnam, Pierce                JR Wilmington (           7.46 
 18  Scheadler, Travis             SR Wilmington (           7.47 
 19  Budreau, Zac                  JR West Liberty           7.49 
 20  McGill, Sean                  FR Ohio Norther           7.49 
 21  Yeater, Zachery               FR West Liberty           7.51 
 22  Lopez, Noah                   FR Muskingum              7.57 
 23  Boyer, Devan                  SO Muskingum              7.57 
 24  Murphy, Tristan               FR Muskingum              7.61 
 25  Pamer, Trey                   SO Mount Union            7.64 
 26  Glaze, Jimmy                  SR Muskingum              7.65 
 27  Vaughn, Zachary               FR Ohio Norther           7.68 
 28  Abel, Isaiah                  FR Muskingum              7.73 
 29  Ross, Josiah                  SO Mount Union              NT 
 30  Benny, Cody                   FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Meyer, Maddie                 FR Ohio Wesleya       11:04.38 
  2  Laskowski, Nicole             FR Mount Union        11:15.20 
  3  Gumbita, Miranda              FR Ohio Wesleya       11:30.89 
  4  Baum, Josie                   SR Muskingum          11:34.00 
  5  Vapenik, Sarah                JR Mount Union        11:35.26 
  6  Shapley, Sarah                FR Allegheny          11:35.32 
  7  Walsh, Reilly                 SO Muskingum          11:42.32 
  8  Posthuma, Janelle             SO Ohio Norther       11:43.81 
  9  Alberts, Jacelyn              FR Allegheny          11:50.00 
 10  Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma      FR Allegheny          11:55.00 
 11  Gregory, Hannah               SR Muskingum          12:15.05 
 12  Fetters, Stephanie            SR Wilmington (       12:43.34 
 13  Pandleton, Diana              FR Allegheny          12:45.00 
 14  Sines, Heidi                  FR Muskingum          12:57.21 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Violette, Randy               SR Allegheny           8:37.79 
  2  Cheung, Dan                   SR Allegheny           8:39.86 
  3  Smith, Carter                 JR Allegheny           8:41.29 
  4  Hughes, John                  JR Allegheny           8:44.37 
  5  Barr, Emmett                  SR Allegheny           8:56.79 
  6  Hamed, Ahmed                  FR Ohio Wesleya        9:05.17 
  7  Colon, Joe                    JR Mount Union         9:12.19 
  8  Kennedy, Tyler                JR Ohio Norther        9:22.82 
  9  Frame, Daniel                 SO Ohio Wesleya        9:23.19 
 10  Loeper, Ben                   FR Ohio Wesleya        9:23.56 
 11  McUmber, Louis                SO Allegheny           9:25.00 
 12  Wilson, Isaac                 FR Baldwin Wall        9:35.90 
 13  Spronz, Phil                  SO Baldwin Wall        9:43.95 
 14  Erwin, Cameron                JR Wilmington (        9:50.00 
 15  Byron, Caleb                  SR Allegheny           9:55.00 
 16  Murray, Michael               JR Ohio Norther        9:56.01 
 17  Kellett, Luke                 FR Allegheny           9:58.94 
 18  Klies, Zachary                SR Ohio Wesleya       10:00.00 
 19  Phelps, Cameron               FR Wilmington (       10:22.14 
 20  Gallaher, Jacob               SO Ohio Norther       10:27.19 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                   1:47.26 
     1) Clay, Amanda JR                 2) Brown, Emily JR                
     3) Robinson, Cirrus FR             4) Atkinson, Jaliyah FR           
  2  Muskingum  'A'                                       1:52.82 
     1) Ferguson, Hailey SO             2) Yost, Alei FR                  
     3) Prall, Jordan FR                4) Skatzes, Justine FR            
  3  West Liberty  'A'                                    1:53.00 
     1) Caldwell, Abigail FR            2) Mulvaney, Alexandria FR        
     3) Berryman, Taelor FR             4) Turner-Davis, Alexis FR        
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Union  'A'                                     1:34.15 
     1) Pamer, Trey SO                  2) Medaglia, Nick FR              
     3) Traver, Nathanael SO            4) Chorpenning, Jarred SO         
  2  Muskingum  'A'                                       1:36.11 
     1) Stinson, Fred JR                2) Waden, Desmond SR              
     3) Boyer, Devan SO                 4) Lopez, Noah FR                 
  3  West Liberty  'A'                                    1:37.00 
     1) Budreau, Zac JR                 2) Yeater, Zachery FR             
     3) Simons, Thomas SO               4) Whittenbach, Corey FR          
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Forner, Emily                 SO Allegheny           5:15.00 
  2  Rittenhouse, Ariel            JR Allegheny           5:22.81 
  3  Bentler, Colleen              JR Mount Union         5:32.12 
  4  Routhier, Madeleine           FR Ohio Norther        5:37.66 
  5  Schilling, Zoe                FR Ohio Norther        5:38.00 
  6  Fox, Michaela                 SO Ohio Norther        5:40.00 
  7  VanHoose, Erica               FR Ohio Wesleya        5:41.76 
  8  Jarman, Adira                 JR Ohio Wesleya        5:46.98 
  9  Reinhart, Jocelyn             SO Ohio Norther        5:48.64 
 10  Brown, Joy                    FR Allegheny           5:50.00 
 11  Colvin, Kathleen              FR Ohio Norther        5:50.00 
 12  Coffield, Karissa             FR Allegheny           5:55.00 
 13  Ramirez, Hannah               FR West Liberty        5:55.00 
 14  Helmke, Allison               FR Wilmington (        6:10.48 
 15  Moss, Maddie                  JR Muskingum           6:21.06 
 16  Pierce, Sarah                 SO Wilmington (        6:36.92 
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Preston                FR Mount Union         4:25.12 
  2  Trimble, Colten               SO Mount Union         4:32.94 
  3  Jeffers, Brady                JR Baldwin Wall        4:35.00 
  4  Pride, Rick                   SO Wilmington (        4:39.00 
  5  Stith, Griffin                JR Wilmington (        4:39.00 
  6  Koch, Justin                  SR Allegheny           4:40.00 
  7  Evans, Ben                    JR Allegheny           4:40.00 
  8  Herbst, Gabriel               FR Allegheny           4:40.00 
  9  Conard, Seth                  FR Allegheny           4:40.00 
 10  Murutes, Keith                JR Mount Union         4:41.12 
 11  McIntire, Doug                FR Muskingum           4:46.93 
 12  Neff, Kyle                    FR Ohio Norther        4:47.98 
 13  Queener, Josh                 FR Ohio Wesleya        4:48.00 
 14  Tornow, Ben                   FR Muskingum           4:49.00 
 15  Murtha, Evan                  JR Ohio Norther        4:49.68 
 16  Solis, Dominic                SO Ohio Norther        4:50.00 
 17  Slack-Foust, Benjamin         FR Allegheny           4:50.00 
 18  Peck, Bryan                   FR Ohio Norther        4:50.45 
 19  Enis, Caleb                   JR Allegheny           4:53.91 
 20  Hosey, Jordan                 FR West Liberty        4:56.47 
 21  Skaff, Griffin                FR Ohio Norther        4:59.55 
 22  Davenport, Auston             SO Ohio Norther        4:59.90 
 23  Murray, Andrew                SO Muskingum           5:04.37 
 24  Hall, Alex                    FR Ohio Wesleya        5:05.00 
 25  Welch, Charles                FR West Liberty        5:05.00 
 26  Spicer, Noah                  FR Ohio Wesleya        5:08.20 
 27  McGee, Jacob                  FR Muskingum           6:14.67 
 28  Wydra, Tony                   JR Wilmington (             NT 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thut, Lindsay                 FR Mount Union         1:02.12 
  2  Conner, Caitlynn              FR Mount Union         1:03.21 
  3  Frawley, Katelynn             FR Allegheny           1:05.00 
  4  Menuez, Sarah                 FR Ohio Norther        1:05.50 
  5  Casale, Natalie               FR West Liberty        1:16.00 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Leverette, Jordan             SO Baldwin Wall          49.06 
  2  McShane, Colin                SR Ohio Wesleya          49.18 
  3  Davis, Tommy                  SO Ohio Wesleya          51.20 
  4  Abduljelil, Ifa               SR Ohio Wesleya          51.75 
  5  Stott, Stephen                FR Mount Union           51.78 
  6  Broomfield, Quinton           SO Ohio Wesleya          51.93 
  7  Sealey, Vee                   JR Baldwin Wall          52.20 
  8  Stinson, Fred                 JR Muskingum             52.23 
  9  Cole, Brandon                 SO Baldwin Wall          52.75 
 10  Briggs, Corey                 SO Ohio Norther          53.03 
 11  Benny, Cody                   FR Ohio Norther          53.84 
 12  Knaub, Adam                   FR Wilmington (          54.15 
 13  Flynn, Eric                   SO Wilmington (          54.50 
 14  McGill, Sean                  FR Ohio Norther          55.00 
 15  Flack, Joshua                 FR Allegheny                NT 
 16  McManus, Cody                 JR Muskingum                NT 
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mason, Sarah                  FR Mount Union         1:21.12 
  2  Sutter, Kathryn               FR Allegheny           1:22.00 
  3  Cantlay, Margaret             SR Allegheny           1:22.00 
  4  Loetz, Megan                  JR Mount Union         1:22.97 
  5  Beuck, Toni                   SO Mount Union         1:23.16 
  6  Howard, Aamirah               FR Mount Union         1:23.45 
  7  Lovett, Ashley                SO Wilmington (        1:23.70 
  8  McIntosh, Melinda             FR Ohio Norther        1:26.99 
  9  Rossi, Annie                  FR Mount Union         1:27.97 
 10  Boyd, Haley                   FR Mount Union         1:28.62 
 11  Rhodes, Cheyenne              FR Wilmington (        1:31.40 
 12  Ames, Keely                   SO Muskingum           1:42.35 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coldren, Stephen              SR Ohio Wesleya        1:08.24 
  2  Emert, Brandon                JR Ohio Norther        1:09.00 
  3  Butler, Kaner                 FR Wilmington (        1:10.00 
  4  Chorpenning, Jarred           SO Mount Union         1:11.54 
  5  Ross, Michael                 FR Ohio Norther        1:12.00 
  6  Bogdanovich, Luke             JR Ohio Norther        1:12.00 
  7  Geer, Christian               FR Allegheny           1:13.00 
  8  Skolosh, Logan                FR Muskingum           1:14.40 
  9  Herbst, Gabriel               FR Allegheny                NT 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Kelly                FR Baldwin Wall        2:19.82 
  2  McCormick, Mallory            SR Ohio Wesleya        2:23.12 
  3  Durisin, Katie                FR Mount Union         2:24.65 
  4  Cooper, Laura                 SR Allegheny           2:26.27 
  5  Forner, Emily                 SO Allegheny           2:27.46 
  6  Burns, Kacey                  FR Wilmington (        2:30.00 
  7  Rittenhouse, Ariel            JR Allegheny           2:32.00 
  8  Henson, Emily                 SO Mount Union         2:32.15 
  9  Quisno, Annie                 FR Baldwin Wall        2:35.65 
 10  Bakunova, Elina               FR West Liberty        2:45.00 
 11  Casale, Natalie               FR West Liberty        2:55.00 
 12  Pierce, Sarah                 SO Wilmington (        2:59.00 
 13  Virtue, Alexis                SR West Liberty        3:00.00 
 14  Harting, Becca                JR Wilmington (             NT 
 15  Taylor, Kimberly              SO Muskingum                NT 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Horton, Nick                  JR Ohio Wesleya        1:59.28 
  2  Lesmez, Ryan                  FR Ohio Wesleya        1:59.35 
  3  Baronner, Brad                SR Allegheny           1:59.50 
  4  Thomas, Nick                  JR Mount Union         1:59.99 
  5  Kachilla, Steve               JR Mount Union         2:00.26 
  6  Dillon, Corey                 SR Muskingum           2:00.56 
  7  Marchese, Josh                SR Mount Union         2:01.26 
  8  O'Neil, Matt                  SR Mount Union         2:01.68 
  9  Lamison, Riley                FR Ohio Norther        2:02.00 
 10  Lunney, Alec                  JR Ohio Norther        2:02.50 
 11  Isaiah, Darcy                 FR Ohio Wesleya        2:03.05 
 12  Bosel, Chad                   SR Mount Union         2:03.59 
 13  Neff, Kyle                    FR Ohio Norther        2:05.00 
 14  Milovich, Evan                JR Baldwin Wall        2:05.00 
 15  Phillimore, Elliot            SO Wilmington (        2:05.47 
 16  Marsch, Alex                  FR Ohio Norther        2:06.00 
 17  Bolender, Kyle                JR Mount Union         2:06.09 
 18  Messner, Cole                 JR Mount Union         2:06.49 
 19  Davenport, Auston             SO Ohio Norther        2:07.47 
 20  Evans, Ben                    JR Allegheny           2:08.00 
 21  Soppanish, John               FR Muskingum           2:08.11 
 22  Solis, Dominic                SO Ohio Norther        2:08.12 
 23  Wood, Alexander               SO Ohio Norther        2:08.73 
 24  Conard, Seth                  FR Allegheny           2:09.00 
 25  Wydra, Tony                   JR Wilmington (        2:10.00 
 26  Shilling, Michael             FR Ohio Norther        2:15.12 
 27  Smith, Brock                  JR West Liberty        2:16.22 
 28  Weigand, Josh                 FR Muskingum           2:32.76 
 29  Slack-Foust, Benjamin         FR Allegheny                NT 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vance, Katie                  JR Mount Union         3:01.21 
  2  Reigle, Hilary                SO Mount Union         3:02.54 
  3  Mamula, Olivia                JR Allegheny           3:09.00 
  4  Durisin, Katie                FR Mount Union         3:10.01 
  5  Reigle, Hannah                SO Mount Union         3:10.23 
  6  Beardsley, Ellis              SR Mount Union         3:17.22 
  7  Marchese, Genevieve           SR Ohio Norther        3:20.00 
  8  McGuire, Rachel               JR Mount Union         3:20.68 
  9  Fowler, Katie                 FR Baldwin Wall        3:22.00 
 10  Martin, Elizabeth             SR Ohio Norther        3:22.97 
 11  Quisno, Annie                 FR Baldwin Wall        3:30.00 
 12  Helmke, Allison               FR Wilmington (        3:38.56 
 13  Kraft, Renee                  SR Ohio Norther        3:46.47 
 14  Brown, Joy                    FR Allegheny                NT 
 15  Coffield, Karissa             FR Allegheny                NT 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Kevin                  SO Ohio Wesleya        2:29.00 
  2  Molinaro, Matt                JR Ohio Norther        2:30.00 
  3  Harden, Andrew                SR Ohio Norther        2:34.19 
  4  Meeks, Jake                   FR Mount Union         2:36.12 
  5  Hadley, Jason                 SO Mount Union         2:36.63 
  6  Perry, Logan                  JR Ohio Norther        2:40.00 
  7  Swartz, Charlie               FR Mount Union         2:40.12 
  8  Trimble, Colten               SO Mount Union         2:40.12 
  9  Rusnak, Cameron               SR Ohio Norther        2:41.05 
 10  Shelton, Andrew               FR Ohio Norther        2:41.52 
 11  Stith, Griffin                JR Wilmington (        2:42.00 
 12  Clydesdale, Jeff              FR Wilmington (        2:45.00 
 13  Egner, Gage                   SO Wilmington (        2:45.00 
 14  McIntire, Doug                FR Muskingum           2:47.63 
 15  Pride, Rick                   SO Wilmington (        2:48.00 
 16  Phelps, Cameron               FR Wilmington (        3:05.44 
 17  Spiro, Noah                   FR Allegheny                NT 
 18  Koch, Justin                  SR Allegheny                NT 
 19  Enis, Caleb                   JR Allegheny                NT 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rinaldi, Marisa               SR Mount Union           25.86 
  2  Ferguson, Hailey              SO Muskingum             26.15 
  3  Donley, Steph                 SO Mount Union           26.25 
  4  Nemeth, Grace                 SO Baldwin Wall          26.36 
  5  Adams, Rachael                FR Mount Union           26.40 
  6  Clay, Amanda                  JR Ohio Wesleya          26.40 
  7  Brown, Emily                  JR Ohio Wesleya          26.65 
  8  Robinson, Cirrus              FR Ohio Wesleya          26.78 
  9  Kahn, Hannah                  FR Mount Union           27.25 
 10  Atkinson, Jaliyah             FR Ohio Wesleya          27.49 
 11  Johnson, Amarii               FR Ohio Wesleya          27.50 
 12  Conner, Caitlynn              FR Mount Union           27.52 
 13  Armstrong, Lyndsey            SR Baldwin Wall          27.61 
 14  Freyhof, Morgan               FR Ohio Wesleya          27.73 
 15  Plas, Beth                    FR Baldwin Wall          28.00 
 16  Caldwell, Abigail             FR West Liberty          28.00 
 17  Kiser, Morgan                 SO Mount Union           28.07 
 18  Payne, Brooklyn               SO Wilmington (          28.10 
 19  Dorsett, Angela               SR Wilmington (          28.30 
 20  Turner-Davis, Alexis          FR West Liberty          28.56 
 21  Berryman, Taelor              FR West Liberty          29.01 
 22  Burke, Emma                   FR Wilmington (          29.10 
 23  Allen, Kathleen               SO Mount Union           29.24 
 24  Mulvaney, Alexandria          FR West Liberty          29.30 
 25  Yost, Alei                    FR Muskingum             29.79 
 26  Messerly, Joanna              SR Ohio Norther          30.57 
 27  Hicks, Mariah                 SR Ohio Wesleya          31.83 
 28  Cantlay, Margaret             SR Allegheny                NT 
 29  Frawley, Katelynn             FR Allegheny                NT 
 30  Cooper, Laura                 SR Allegheny                NT 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shrewsbury, Andrew            SR Mount Union           22.97 
  2  Parenti, Sean                 FR Allegheny             23.00 
  3  Friday, Justin                FR Ohio Wesleya          23.12 
  4  Perry, Josh                   FR Mount Union           23.21 
  5  Printy, Samuel                SO Mount Union           23.29 
  6  Burnett, Brian                SR Ohio Wesleya          23.43 
  7  Tye, Juwaun                   FR Ohio Wesleya          23.45 
  8  Stott, Stephen                FR Mount Union           23.46 
  9  Ross, Josiah                  SO Mount Union           23.47 
 10  Burnam, Pierce                JR Wilmington (          23.49 
 11  Jackson, Nick                 FR Ohio Wesleya          23.50 
 12  Traver, Nathanael             SO Mount Union           23.56 
 13  Sealey, Vee                   JR Baldwin Wall          23.58 
 14  Krugh, Nicholas               SO Ohio Norther          23.69 
 15  Hart, Kris                    FR Baldwin Wall          23.73 
 16  Cole, Brandon                 SO Baldwin Wall          23.75 
 17  Scheadler, Travis             SR Wilmington (          23.89 
 18  Pamer, Trey                   SO Mount Union           23.93 
 19  Waden, Desmond                SR Muskingum             23.97 
 20  Kubiak, Connor                FR Mount Union           23.97 
 21  Koch, Aaron                   FR Wilmington (          24.10 
 22  Roth, James                   FR Mount Union           24.11 
 23  Stinson, Fred                 JR Muskingum             24.13 
 24  Medaglia, Nick                FR Mount Union           24.13 
 25  McGill, Sean                  FR Ohio Norther          24.19 
 26  Whittenbach, Corey            FR West Liberty          24.20 
 27  Ruffini, Brian                FR Ohio Norther          24.25 
 28  Boyer, Devan                  SO Muskingum             24.30 
 29  Delatte, Daniel               SO Ohio Wesleya          24.41 
 30  Ross, Michael                 FR Ohio Norther          24.50 
 31  Budreau, Zac                  JR West Liberty          24.68 
 32  Glaze, Jimmy                  SR Muskingum             24.74 
 33  Lopez, Noah                   FR Muskingum             24.75 
 34  Flynn, Eric                   SO Wilmington (          24.79 
 35  Knaub, Adam                   FR Wilmington (          24.83 
 36  Murphy, Tristan               FR Muskingum             25.04 
 37  Vaughn, Zachary               FR Ohio Norther          25.21 
 38  Abel, Isaiah                  FR Muskingum             26.11 
 39  Geer, Christian               FR Allegheny                NT 
 40  Baronner, Brad                SR Allegheny                NT 
 41  McManus, Cody                 JR Muskingum                NT 
 42  Coldren, Stephen              SR Ohio Wesleya             NT 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick, Monica               SR Allegheny          17:59.00 
  2  Hevener, Sarah                SO Allegheny          18:34.04 
  3  Grainger, Colleen             SO Ohio Norther       19:02.68 
  4  Anderson, Darby               SR Allegheny          19:36.96 
  5  Makowski, Claire              FR Baldwin Wall       20:17.64 
  6  Sullivan, Angie               SO Ohio Norther       20:48.12 
  7  Giessler, Paige               SR Ohio Norther       21:31.01 
  8  Steele, Elizabeth             SO Ohio Norther       22:38.05 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Svetz, Matt                   SO Allegheny          15:31.09 
  2  Thorne, Josh                  SO Mount Union        15:47.21 
  3  Bach, Theo                    JR Mount Union        16:10.30 
  4  Marsh, Jared                  FR Mount Union        16:12.48 
  5  Radabaugh, Brett              JR Mount Union        16:13.84 
  6  Kropka, Casey                 SO Mount Union        16:15.20 
  7  McNutt, John                  SO Ohio Norther       16:20.28 
  8  Bach, Jon                     FR Mount Union        16:35.26 
  9  Mahon, Spencer                SO Baldwin Wall       16:47.00 
 10  Lumadue, Dustin               JR Ohio Norther       17:43.19 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Union  'A'                                     3:18.97 
     1) Digby, A.J. FR                  2) Neff, Tyler JR                 
     3) Troyer, Connor FR               4) Etzler, Clark SO               
  2  Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                   3:45.92 
     1) Lesmez, Ryan FR                 2) Horton, Nick JR                
     3) Queener, Josh FR                4) Hall, Alex FR