Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 09:29 PM
 Northeast Ohio Indoor Track Conference Meet - Erie #1 - 1/5/2017 to 2/17/2017 
                        Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club                        
                                Spire Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenzel, Rachel            12 Mentor               5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Felix, Joann              12 Euclid               5-01.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Mc Coy, Jasmyne           12 Solon                4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Catalano, Marion           9 Mayfield             5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Beverly, Jennifer         10 Solon                4-10.00   x4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dunlop, Dominique         12 Solon                4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Patty, Katie              10 Mentor               4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gough, Abigail            10 Solon                4-06.00   x4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gabram, Izzy              10 Kenston              4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Leiden, Melissa           10 Perry                4-03.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Carmichael, Kiyvetta      11 Warren G. Ha         4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mrofchak, Jenna            9 Eastside Tra         4-03.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kolasinski, Jackie        11 Perry                4-03.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Boland, Mary              12 Saint Joseph         4-03.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dickson, Kayare            9 Cleveland He                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Drellishak, Riley         10 Saint Joseph         4-03.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Solon                6-00.00    6-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Claytor, Isiah            12 Euclid               6-01.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Mc Ging, Caden            10 Perry                6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cooper, Chris             10 Euclid               6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lampert, Nick             12 Mentor               5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Benson, Jeremiah          12 Wickliffe            5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lanier, Leo               12 Warren G. Ha         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rice, Nicholas            10 Euclid               5-08.00   x5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Woods, Pierre             11 Solon                5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thigpen, James            12 Kenston              5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dearth, Jordan            10 Nordonia             5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Svendsen, Evan            10 Nordonia             5-00.00    5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Radiarta, Randy           10 Mayfield                        5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Dempsey, Alex             12 Madison              5-08.00    5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Freeman, Corey            12 Madison              5-06.00    5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kosiorek, Jack             9 Kenston              5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Bereck, Mark              10 Kenston              5-03.00   x5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rosinski, David            9 Kenston              5-03.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marrison, Deidra          11 Geneva              11-06.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   PPP     O   XXO   PPP   XXX 
  2 Wilms, Taylor             11 Geneva              10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   PPP   XXX 
  3 Aveni, Briana             11 Geneva               8-06.00  x10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Sutyak, Brooke            12 Perry                9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Hughes, Jordan            12 Euclid               9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Larkman, Natalie          11 Saint Joseph         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Welu, Jamie               12 Nordonia             7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Isabella, Anna            11 Mayfield             7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shedroff, Elizabeth       12 Nordonia             7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francetic, Jack           12 Eastside Tra        13-00.00   14-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP    XO   XXX 
  2 Kovalchick, Ray           12 Nordonia            13-06.00   13-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   XXX 
  3 Casey, Bobby              11 Mayfield            12-06.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO   PPP    XO   XXX 
  4 Monroe, Maurice           11 Mayfield            11-00.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 
      PPP   PPP    XO    XO     O     O   PPP   XXX 
  5 Bresky, Brad              12 Mentor              11-06.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 
      PPP   PPP     O   XXO   XXO    XO   PPP   XXX 
  6 Burg, Isaiah              11 Solon               10-06.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Reese, Brock              11 Geneva              10-06.00   11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Howell, David             11 Solon               11-00.00   11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Byrnes, Brendan           11 Kenston              9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  9 Kati, Connor              11 Eastlake Nor         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 11 Dicker, Andy              11 Kenston             10-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Marellus, Joe             12 Madison              9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Watts, Ryan               12 Geneva              10-06.00         NH  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pesicka, Emma             10 Saint Joseph        36-09.00   35-03.50  
      33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  31-01.50  FOUL  35-03.50
  2 Weems, Kaitlyn            12 Shaker Heigh        33-09.00   34-11.00  
      33-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-03.75  34-04  34-11
  3 Ulshafer, Emily           10 Mentor              32-02.00   32-00.00  
      30-00  30-07.50  31-06.50  29-08.75  32-00  31-11.50
  4 Sweet, Mary               12 Chardon             31-09.00   31-08.50  
      27-03.75  30-04.25  29-10.25  29-06.75  28-05.50  31-08.50
  5 Shedroff, Sarah           10 Nordonia            33-07.00   31-05.50  
      31-05.50  FOUL  29-08.25  30-01.75  FOUL  30-03
  6 Smart, Morgan             12 Perry               31-01.00   31-04.00  
      27-04.75  31-04  29-00  29-10  29-10  29-10.50
  7 Chesbrough, Jade          11 Mentor              30-05.00   30-11.75  
      29-00  29-02  29-11.75  30-10.50  30-11.75  28-10
  8 Chessin, Carly            11 Solon               29-05.00   30-05.75  
      29-05.50  30-05.75  27-06.75  30-02  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Burke, Sammie             10 Saint Joseph        30-01.00   29-00.50  
      28-07  28-02  29-00.50  27-08  FOUL  28-05.75
 10 Wilson, Madison           10 Saint Joseph        28-09.00  x28-05.75  
      28-05.75  27-05  27-11.50           
 11 Hungerford, Alexis         9 Geneva              28-08.00   27-08.25  
      26-10.25  27-08.25  25-00.50           
 12 Binns, Shannon            10 Grand Valley        28-10.00   26-06.75  
      26-06.75  26-02  25-03.50           
 13 Hurd, Marissa             11 Mentor              27-05.00  x26-03.50  
      24-11  26-00  26-03.50           
 14 Malcolm, Miya              9 Solon               28-05.00   25-01.00  
      FOUL  24-02.25  25-01           
 15 Rankins, Jenesis          10 Nordonia            30-01.00  J25-01.00  
      FOUL  25-01  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landis, Cameron           12 Cathedral Pr        53-03.00   56-03.50  
      48-05.25  52-09.50  51-03.50  55-06.50  53-11.50  56-03.50
  2 Landis, Nolan             10 Cathedral Pr        51-03.00   50-05.75  
      45-01.25  50-05.75  FOUL  48-05.50  46-11.75  FOUL
  3 Gross, Jacob              12 Solon               45-01.00   47-02.00  
      45-09.50  FOUL  44-09.75  41-08  43-11.50  47-02
  4 Churney, Tyler            10 Mentor              42-03.00   43-05.50  
      41-11  40-11  43-00  42-00.50  43-05.50  40-06.50
  5 Glasier, Chris            12 Solon               43-04.00   42-06.75  
      40-04  42-06.75  41-10  FOUL  41-11  41-11.75
  6 Rhodes, Shamar            10 Cleveland He        41-08.00   41-10.25  
      41-10.25  41-04.50  41-09  38-04  39-01  41-09
  7 Lin, Daniel               11 Solon               41-10.00  x41-07.00  
      40-08.75  FOUL  41-07  38-09  FOUL  41-01.50
  8 Stewart, David            11 Warren G. Ha        41-01.00   41-04.50  
      40-03  41-04.50  41-01  39-06.50  37-07.50  38-10
  9 Miller, Travon            11 Geneva              43-00.00   40-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ginter, Joseph            11 Eastlake Nor        41-05.00   40-07.75  
      40-07.75  37-05.25  36-09           
 11 O'Connor, Nik             12 Nordonia            43-07.00   39-06.25  
      38-11.25  39-06.25  38-05.50           
 12 Haywood, Justin           11 Perry               41-08.00   39-01.00  
      39-01    x             
 13 Beemiller, Chris          12 Eastlake Nor        40-02.00   38-09.50  
      38-07.50  38-09.50  36-02.75           
 14 Aten, Connor              12 Nordonia            40-05.00   38-09.50  
      36-11.25  38-09.50  38-00           
 15 Wright, Lorenz            11 Euclid              40-04.00   37-09.00  
      37-07.75  37-09  36-04           
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floriea, Paige             8 Mentor              17-02.00   17-04.50  
      16-09.50  15-05.25  17-04.50  16-06  16-04.75  FOUL
  2 Mc Coy, Jasmyne           12 Solon               15-11.00   16-02.75  
      FOUL  16-02.75  15-11.25  15-02  15-07.50   
  3 Henry, Style              12 Villa Maria         15-09.00   16-02.25  
      FOUL  16-02.25  16-00.75  16-01.75  15-10.50  16-00.50
  4 Wenzel, Rachel            12 Mentor              17-02.00   16-01.75  
      15-04  15-04.50  15-11.75  15-06.50  15-00  16-01.75
  5 Mc Garry, Grace           12 Perry               16-02.00   15-01.25  
      FOUL  14-08.75  15-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brown, Riley              12 Warren G. Ha        15-07.00   14-11.25  
      14-11.25  14-10.50  14-05  14-06.75  14-04.75  FOUL
  7 Moore, Amisha             10 Warren G. Ha        14-02.00   14-10.50  
      14-09.50  12-11.25  13-04.25  14-10.50  14-07  13-10
  8 Patty, Katie              10 Mentor              14-09.00  x14-07.50  
      14-06.25  13-11  14-01.50  14-05.50  13-09.50  14-07.50
  9 Eterovich, Katrina        11 Nordonia            15-04.00   14-06.50  
      FOUL  13-07.50  14-06.50  14-01  PASS  PASS
 10 Wrenn, Jessica            12 Saint Joseph        14-10.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  13-11  13-06.50            
 11 Dunlop, Dominique         12 Solon               14-04.00   14-03.50  
      FOUL  12-06.50  14-03.50            
 12 Creager, Bailey           11 Villa Maria         14-10.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  13-02  12-11.50           
 13 Chudubski, Emma           11 Villa Maria         14-03.00  x13-10.00  
      FOUL  12-08.50  13-10           
 14 Jordan, Maura              9 Saint Joseph        14-05.00   13-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00.75           
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Delmario        10 Lake Catholi        20-11.00   21-08.25  
      20-06.75  21-04.75  21-06  21-08.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Casey, Bobby              11 Mayfield            21-03.00   21-07.75  
      21-07.75  21-04.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Calhoun, Charles          12 Shaker Heigh        19-10.00   20-04.75  
      20-04.75  19-10.50  FOUL  18-08.25  19-07  19-02.50
  4 Woods, Pierre             11 Solon               19-10.00   20-03.25  
      20-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  19-07.25  18-06  19-03.50
  5 Thigpen, James            12 Kenston             19-04.00   19-06.00  
      18-05.25  19-06  FOUL  19-00.75  FOUL  18-08
  6 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Solon               19-02.00   19-00.00  
      18-07.25  FOUL  19-00  19-00  FOUL  PASS
  7 Berrow, Jack              10 Mentor              18-10.00   18-10.50  
      17-08  17-11  18-04.50  17-07.75  FOUL  18-10.50
  8 Sinclair, Darryl          12 Solon               20-03.00  x18-01.50  
      16-04.25  18-01.50  PASS  PASS  PASS   
  9 Lampert, Nick             12 Mentor              18-07.00   18-01.25  
      16-11.75  18-01.25  17-06.25  16-11  18-00.50  17-05
 10 Brown, Devon              12 Solon               18-03.00  x17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL               
 11 Stockle, Domonick          9 Nordonia            18-00.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.50  14-08  FOUL            
 12 White, Adam               12 Euclid              18-06.00   17-00.00  
      16-04  17-00  15-10           
 13 Wright, Brandon           10 Euclid              18-10.00   16-05.00  
      FOUL  16-05  15-08.50           
 14 Glavickas, Jacob          10 Grand Valley        18-08.00   16-02.00  
      13-00.50  15-05.50  16-02           
 -- Catania, Calvin           12 Mentor              19-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Euclid  'A'                                       1:43.50    1:44.55   1 
     1) Ross, Kristan 9                 2) Sutton, Chalara 12             
     3) Jernigan, Lamyja 12             4) Chandler, Caisja 11            
  2 Nordonia  'A'                                     1:49.37    1:47.82   1 
     1) Banks, Faith 11                 2) Duvall, Aja 11                 
     3) Eterovich, Katrina 11           4) Pearson, Arianna 10            
  3 Geneva  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:48.66   1 
     1) Hanchosky, Emma 12              2) Jamison, Tayler 9              
     3) Marrison, Dareion 12            4) Santiago, Cheyanne 9           
  4 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            1:49.00    1:48.90   1 
     1) Briggs, Dayvion 12              2) Moore, Jordyn 9                
     3) Brooks, Alaysia 9               4) Streifel, Jada 9               
  5 Solon  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:49.55   1 
  6 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                         1:51.50    1:50.59   1 
     1) Wrenn, Jessica 12               2) Crayton-prioleau, Timmia 10    
     3) Zawie, Lauren 12                4) Jordan, Maura 9                
  7 Warren G. Harding  'A'                            1:51.12    1:50.70   1 
     1) Brown, Riley 12                 2) Brown, Baylee 10               
     3) Patterson, Arayla 10            4) Jenkins, Ke'asia 10            
  8 Villa Maria  'A'                                  1:59.00    1:54.07   2 
     1) Creager, Bailey 11              2) Redinger, Jordan 12            
     3) Thrower, Tajanique 12           4) Henry, Style 12                
  9 Mentor  'A'                                       2:05.00    2:00.09   2 
     1) Reale, Ella 10                  2) Graziano, Mia 11               
     3) Diliberto, Emily 12             4) Dibiasio, Annabella 10         
 10 Shaker Heights  'A'                               1:57.00    2:05.35   2 
     1) Ruffin, Kaela 10                2) Reeves, Tyanna 11              
     3) Bryant, Kayla 10                4) Wilson, Madison 10             
 11 Kenston  'A'                                      2:01.00    2:15.77   2 
     1) Wyers, Lindsay 11               2) Mack, Brooklyn 10              
     3) Klotz, Allyson 10               4) Hall, Emily 10                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            1:29.00    1:29.98   1 
     1) James, Jakeith 11               2) Davis, Shakorie 12             
     3) White, Garrett 12               4) Davis-smith, Rahmon 12         
  2 Euclid  'A'                                       1:29.05    1:29.99   1 
     1) Bush, Arquon 11                 2) Christian, Calel 12            
     3) Patterson, Donovan 12           4) Lee Jr, Ronald 11              
  3 Lake Catholic  'A'                                1:31.00    1:31.52   1 
     1) Conley, Kevin 11                2) Duricky, Connor 12             
     3) Malchesky, Mike 12              4) Hairston, Delmario 10          
  4 Nordonia  'A'                                     1:30.97    1:31.87   1 
     1) Wahl, Andrew 12                 2) Banks, Daniel 12               
     3) Coppedge, Spencer 12            4) Lee, Justin 12                 
  5 Solon  'A'                                        1:32.43    1:32.40   1 
  6 Shaker Heights  'A'                               1:32.50    1:33.13   1 
     1) Jones, Tyrese 12                2) Suber, Ian 9                   
     3) Wilson, Tahj 12                 4) Calhoun, Charles 12            
  7 Kenston  'A'                                      1:32.10    1:33.28   1 
     1) Thigpen, James 12               2) Stanley, Bransen 10            
     3) Beal, Dillon 11                 4) Talley, Dorian 10              
  8 Chardon  'A'                                      1:34.76    1:34.94   2 
     1) Stiffler, Spencer 11            2) Mcknight, Jon 10               
     3) Dinko, Joey 12                  4) Baierl, Ben 12                 
  9 Grand Valley  'A'                                 1:35.20    1:37.22   2 
 -- Mentor  'A'                                       1:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Eckford, Avery 11               2) Grove, Jason 11                
     3) Mcdougall, Eli 11               4) Kleinhenz, Derek 11            
 -- Warren G. Harding  'A'                            1:31.08         DQ   1 
     1) Frazier, Sterling 11            2) Hargrove, Theran 10            
     3) Murry, Tre' 12                  4) Adams, Kayron 10               
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogrinc, Deanna            12 Chardon                 9.46       9.28q  2 
  2 King, Leah                10 Perry                   9.41       9.43q  1 
  3 Wilms, Taylor             11 Geneva                  9.45       9.71q  2 
  4 Conti, Josie               8 Mayfield               10.01       9.75q  1 
  5 Hall, Charity             11 Warren G. Ha           10.13       9.93q  2 
  6 Gabram, Izzy              10 Kenston                10.37      10.08q  1 
  7 Eterovich, Katrina        11 Nordonia                9.87      10.24q  1 
  8 Mc Garry, Grace           12 Perry                  10.98      10.35q  2 
  9 Aveni, Briana             11 Geneva                 10.74      10.57q  2 
 10 Wrenn, Jessica            12 Saint Joseph           11.00      10.75q  1 
 11 Gough, Abigail            10 Solon                  10.24      10.92   2 
 12 Ferrare, Juliana          11 Villa Maria            10.42      10.97   1 
 13 Krempasky, Catherine      10 Nordonia               10.90      10.99   2 
 14 Rodgers, Anna             12 Solon                  10.79      11.03   1 
 15 Rice, Courtney            10 Euclid                 10.60      11.20   2 
 16 Corrigan, Molly           10 Saint Joseph           10.89      11.99   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Leah                10 Perry                   9.43       9.19  
  2 Ogrinc, Deanna            12 Chardon                 9.28       9.29  
  3 Conti, Josie               8 Mayfield                9.75      10.05  
  4 Wilms, Taylor             11 Geneva                  9.71      10.09  
  5 Gabram, Izzy              10 Kenston                10.08      10.21  
  6 Hall, Charity             11 Warren G. Ha            9.93      10.29  
  7 Mc Garry, Grace           12 Perry                  10.35      10.44  
  8 Wrenn, Jessica            12 Saint Joseph           10.75      10.57  
  9 Aveni, Briana             11 Geneva                 10.57      10.78  
Preliminaries
  7 Eterovich, Katrina        11 Nordonia               10.24             
 11 Gough, Abigail            10 Solon                  10.92             
 12 Ferrare, Juliana          11 Villa Maria            10.97             
 13 Krempasky, Catherine      10 Nordonia               10.99             
 14 Rodgers, Anna             12 Solon                  11.03             
 15 Rice, Courtney            10 Euclid                 11.20             
 16 Corrigan, Molly           10 Saint Joseph           11.99             
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duricky, Connor           12 Lake Catholi            8.06       8.49q  1 
  2 White, Adam               12 Euclid                  8.61       8.56q  1 
  3 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Solon                   8.66       8.64q  2  8.633
  4 Barr, Logan               12 Solon                   8.79       8.64q  1  8.636
  5 Finney, Justin            10 Solon                   8.64       8.65q  1 
  6 Willis, Kameron           12 Shaker Heigh            8.51       8.74q  2 
  7 Coppedge, Spencer         12 Nordonia                8.37       8.75q  2 
  8 Wise, Matthew             12 Solon                   8.66       8.85q  2 
  9 Casey, Bobby              11 Mayfield                8.77       8.86q  1 
 10 Pengal, Jakab             12 Eastlake Nor            8.98       8.95q  2 
 11 Howell, David             11 Solon                   9.36       9.22   1 
 12 Ricci, Dom                12 Chardon                 9.31       9.23   2 
 13 Radiarta, Randy           10 Mayfield                9.66       9.44   1 
 14 Cordiak, Nick             11 Kenston                 9.48       9.53   1 
 15 Eckford, Avery            11 Mentor                  9.65      10.69   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Duricky, Connor           12 Lake Catholi            8.49       8.20  
  2 Coppedge, Spencer         12 Nordonia                8.75       8.47  
  3 White, Adam               12 Euclid                  8.56       8.51  
  4 Finney, Justin            10 Solon                   8.65       8.64  
  5 Barr, Logan               12 Solon                   8.64       8.74  
  6 Willis, Kameron           12 Shaker Heigh            8.74       8.75  
  7 Wise, Matthew             12 Solon                   8.85      x8.76  
  8 Pengal, Jakab             12 Eastlake Nor            8.95       8.91  
  9 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Solon                   8.64      x9.02  
Preliminaries
  9 Casey, Bobby              11 Mayfield                8.86             
 11 Howell, David             11 Solon                   9.22             
 12 Ricci, Dom                12 Chardon                 9.23             
 13 Radiarta, Randy           10 Mayfield                9.44             
 14 Cordiak, Nick             11 Kenston                 9.53             
 15 Eckford, Avery            11 Mentor                 10.69             
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Caisja          11 Euclid                  7.88       7.84q  2 
  2 Mc Gill, Keyonna          11 Shaker Heigh            7.75       7.94q  1 
  3 Vason, Allison            12 Solon                   8.14       8.13q  2 
  4 Du Vall, Aja              11 Nordonia                7.96       8.16q  1 
  5 Henry, Style              12 Villa Maria             7.87       8.18q  2 
  6 Oriani, Jenna              8 Maple Leaf T            8.19       8.20q  1 
  7 Conti, Josie               8 Mayfield                8.22       8.22q  1 
  8 Myles, Elyse               9 Kenston                 8.38       8.27q  1 
  9 Jenkins, Ke'asia          10 Warren G. Ha            8.39       8.29q  2  8.281
 10 Piert, Abbey              10 Madison                 8.10       8.29q  1  8.287
 11 Brown, Riley              12 Warren G. Ha            8.37       8.32   1 
 12 Jernigan, Lamiyja         12 Euclid                  8.19       8.36   2 
 13 Keating, Chloe            10 Lake Catholi            8.27       8.41   2 
 14 Zawie, Lauren             12 Saint Joseph            8.40       8.71   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler, Caisja          11 Euclid                  7.84       7.78  
  2 Mc Gill, Keyonna          11 Shaker Heigh            7.94       7.95  
  3 Henry, Style              12 Villa Maria             8.18       8.13  
  4 Du Vall, Aja              11 Nordonia                8.16       8.15  
  5 Piert, Abbey              10 Madison                 8.29       8.17  
  6 Vason, Allison            12 Solon                   8.13       8.21   8.201
  7 Oriani, Jenna              8 Maple Leaf T            8.20       8.21   8.210
  8 Jenkins, Ke'asia          10 Warren G. Ha            8.29       8.34  
  9 Conti, Josie               8 Mayfield                8.22       8.37  
 10 Myles, Elyse               9 Kenston                 8.27       8.53  
Preliminaries
 11 Brown, Riley              12 Warren G. Ha            8.32             
 12 Jernigan, Lamiyja         12 Euclid                  8.36             
 13 Keating, Chloe            10 Lake Catholi            8.41             
 14 Zawie, Lauren             12 Saint Joseph            8.71             
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ard, Jordan               12 Wickliffe               7.17       7.11q  1  7.102
  2 Sinclair, Darryl          12 Solon                   7.09       7.11q  1  7.108
  3 James, Ja Keith           11 Cleveland He            7.15       7.12q  2 
  4 Burnett, Illias           10 Shaker Heigh            7.15       7.18q  1 
  5 Banks, Daniel             12 Nordonia                7.12       7.19q  2 
  6 Bush, Arquon              11 Euclid                  7.25       7.22q  1 
  7 Webb, Zaire               11 Cleveland He            7.23       7.23q  2 
  8 Christian, Calel          12 Euclid                  7.26       7.24q  1 
  9 Davis Smith, Rahmon       12 Cleveland He            7.32       7.26q  1 
 10 Stanley, Bransen          10 Kenston                 7.28       7.30q  2 
 11 Baierl, Ben               12 Chardon                 7.20       7.33   3  7.324
 12 Dempsey, Alex             12 Madison                 7.19       7.33   3  7.330
 13 Wilson, Tahj              12 Shaker Heigh            7.35       7.34   3 
 14 Perry, Kevin               9 Solon                   7.33       7.35   2  7.347
 15 Conley, Kevin             11 Lake Catholi            7.13       7.35   3  7.349
 16 Beal, Dillon              11 Kenston                 7.28       7.38   3 
 17 Culp, Chance              11 Solon                   7.17       7.40   2 
 18 Lee Jr, Ronald            11 Euclid                  7.26       7.42   2 
 19 Mc Dougall, Eli           11 Mentor                  7.35       7.45   3 
 20 Brown, Devon              12 Solon                   7.15       7.47   3 
 21 Lee, Justin               12 Nordonia                7.30       7.81   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ard, Jordan               12 Wickliffe               7.11       7.04  
  2 James, Ja Keith           11 Cleveland He            7.12       7.11   7.103
  3 Sinclair, Darryl          12 Solon                   7.11       7.11   7.105
  4 Burnett, Illias           10 Shaker Heigh            7.18       7.20  
  5 Webb, Zaire               11 Cleveland He            7.23       7.22  
  6 Christian, Calel          12 Euclid                  7.24       7.23  
  7 Banks, Daniel             12 Nordonia                7.19       7.27  
  8 Davis Smith, Rahmon       12 Cleveland He            7.26      x7.29  
  9 Bush, Arquon              11 Euclid                  7.22       7.30  
 10 Stanley, Bransen          10 Kenston                 7.30       7.31  
Preliminaries
 11 Baierl, Ben               12 Chardon                 7.33             
 12 Dempsey, Alex             12 Madison                 7.33             
 13 Wilson, Tahj              12 Shaker Heigh            7.34             
 14 Perry, Kevin               9 Solon                   7.35             
 15 Conley, Kevin             11 Lake Catholi            7.35             
 16 Beal, Dillon              11 Kenston                 7.38             
 17 Culp, Chance              11 Solon                   7.40             
 18 Lee Jr, Ronald            11 Euclid                  7.42             
 19 Mc Dougall, Eli           11 Mentor                  7.45             
 20 Brown, Devon              12 Solon                   7.47             
 21 Lee, Justin               12 Nordonia                7.81             
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastside Track Club  'A'                          9:46.00    9:42.00  
     1) Clark, Hannah 9                 2) Lechman, Kat 10                
     3) Zimmer, Annie 11                4) Mcclintock, Halle 12           
  2 Shaker Heights  'A'                              10:35.00   10:07.44  
     1) Reimers, Annimie 12             2) Jankowsky, Alexa 12            
     3) Laframboise, Elise 12           4) Anderson, Orianna 10           
  3 Kenston  'A'                                     10:08.00   10:12.19  
     1) Yurkovich, Brianna 10           2) Gormley, Loren 11              
     3) Iosue, Arianna 10               4) Salvini, Gabriela 12           
  4 Nordonia  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:18.59  
     1) Gurko, Lizzy 11                 2) Eterovich, Gina 10             
     3) Tedor, Mallory 10               4) Lippincott, Kendra 11          
  5 Villa Maria  'A'                                 10:15.00   10:44.62  
  6 Solon  'A'                                       10:20.00   10:54.61  
  7 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                        11:50.00   10:58.36  
     1) Grant, Margaret 10              2) Saul, Daniella 12              
     3) Musser, Marie 9                 4) Kelley, Grace 10               
  8 Warren G. Harding  'A'                           10:40.00   11:09.92  
     1) Toles, D'Ann 11                 2) Carmichael, Kiyvetta 11        
     3) Dicesare, Jillian 11            4) Masters, Audrey 10             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                        8:13.71    8:15.70  
  2 Kenston  'A'                                      8:17.00    8:15.93  
     1) Sanders, Evan 12                2) Markel, Sam 11                 
     3) Smith, Chris 12                 4) Slezak, Sam 12                 
  3 Euclid  'A'                                       8:28.80    8:23.66  
     1) Shelton, Kameron 12             2) Cooper, Chris 10               
     3) Carroll, Kishuan 12             4) Rice, Nicholas 10              
  4 Shaker Heights  'A'                                          8:33.90  
  5 Mentor  'A'                                       8:30.00    8:37.26  
     1) Kozlowski, Nick 9               2) Oddo, Tommy 11                 
     3) Stewart, Marshal 11             4) Ivanovics, Andrew 11           
  6 Wickliffe  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:49.90  
     1) Sidhu, Jesse 12                 2) Robinson, Myles 10             
     3) Brown, Tavieon 11               4) Barnes, Dylan 11               
  7 Mayfield  'A'                                     8:50.00    8:53.56  
     1) Woods, Dominic 11               2) Milyo, Mike 12                 
     3) Tramontano, Alex 12             4) Lardner, Caleb 11              
  8 Nordonia  'A'                                     8:55.00    8:53.72  
     1) Hayes, James 10                 2) Orzechowski, Nick 10           
     3) Wimbush, Jaden 9                4) Korodi, Matt 10                
  9 Eastlake North  'A'                               9:03.82    8:53.74  
     1) Shero, Tommy 10                 2) Beebe, David 9                 
     3) Crevda, Nicholas 12             4) Hertz, Ryan 12                 
 10 Eastside Track Club  'A'                          8:55.00    9:06.75  
     1) Tropper, Adam 12                2) Kaplan, Michael 10             
     3) Clark, Graham 9                 4) Bowes, Cole 10                 
 11 Warren G. Harding  'A'                            9:11.00    9:17.59  
     1) Gonzalez, Geno 12               2) Sledge, Je'sean 10             
     3) Harvey, Dezmond 11              4) Salter, Ja'kari 10             
 12 Geneva  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:29.06  
     1) Jackam, John 9                  2) Mcmullen, Alex 12              
     3) Mirabell, Jacob 9               4) Jackam, Dan 9                  
 13 Perry  'A'                                        9:30.00    9:31.55  
 14 Madison  'A'                                      9:55.00    9:36.38  
 15 Lake Catholic  'A'                                9:59.99    9:56.31  
     1) Hansel, Alex 10                 2) Grai, Brian 12                 
     3) Latkovich, Brenden 10           4) Grai, Ben 9                    
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Olivia            10 Solon                5:14.21    5:05.70  
  2 Carrier, Sophie           11 Shaker Heigh         5:19.13    5:11.25  
  3 Constable, Carlee         12 Villa Maria          5:18.62    5:17.60  
  4 Selent, Denali            10 Chardon              5:24.84    5:18.44  
  5 Jankowsky, Alexa          12 Shaker Heigh         5:23.67    5:18.96  
  6 Park, Mikaylie            12 Chardon              5:28.89    5:23.80  
  7 Evans, Anna               10 Mentor               5:27.70    5:29.15  
  8 Allen, Annie               9 Saint Joseph         5:27.38    5:33.64  
  9 Hull, Maddie              10 Mentor               5:38.48    5:34.59  
 10 Jackam, Rebecca           11 Geneva               5:41.86    5:35.73  
 11 Sague, Valerie             8 Mayfield             5:51.28    5:41.25  
 12 Greene, Molly             10 Chardon              5:42.05   x5:41.27  
 13 Saul, Daniella            12 Saint Joseph         5:44.61    5:49.32  
 14 Keim, Amanda               9 Saint Joseph         5:39.29   x5:51.34  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bull, Matthew             12 Mentor               4:24.22    4:21.13  
  2 Keating, Jacob            12 Lake Catholi         4:31.03    4:23.13  
  3 Cohen, Danny              12 Solon                4:28.76    4:23.98  
  4 Kawalec, Nate             11 Chardon              4:38.48    4:33.48  
  5 Duffett, Brandon          10 Shaker Heigh         4:52.18    4:40.90  
  6 Fuerst, Tyler             12 Mentor               4:51.06    4:41.06  
  7 Horton, Brian             10 Chardon              4:42.31    4:41.57  
  8 Stanik, Zach              12 Solon                4:46.94    4:43.93  
  9 Amos, Nick                11 Madison              4:47.72    4:44.64  
 10 Connolly, Ryan            12 Chardon              4:47.60   x4:45.73  
 11 Lardner, Caleb            11 Mayfield             4:51.82    4:45.94  
 12 Ferro, James              10 Mentor               4:52.00   x4:46.38  
 13 Smith, Chris              12 Kenston              4:49.99    4:46.93  
 14 Salerno, Larry            12 Mentor               4:51.90   x4:50.96  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lane, Emma                12 Mentor                 57.01      56.23   1 
  2 Banks, Faith              11 Nordonia               58.60      56.79   1 
  3 King, Leah                10 Perry                1:02.03      59.85   1 
  4 Ogrinc, Deanna            12 Chardon              1:00.61    1:00.20   1 
  5 Ross, Kristan              9 Euclid               1:03.77    1:01.53   2 
  6 Lane, Sarah               10 Mentor               1:01.60    1:01.61   1 
  7 Grant, Taylor             11 Solon                1:03.44    1:02.73   2 
  8 Di Biasio, Emilia         12 Mentor               1:04.36   x1:03.11   2 
  9 Santiago, Cheyanne         9 Geneva               1:02.90    1:03.18   2 
 10 Keating, Chloe            10 Lake Catholi         1:03.32    1:03.75   2 
 11 Yurkovich, Brianna        10 Kenston              1:02.06    1:03.81   1 
 12 Gurko, Lizzy              11 Nordonia             1:03.89    1:03.94   2 
 13 Brown, Grace              11 Villa Maria            59.80    1:04.49   1 
 14 Crayton Prioleau, Timmia  10 Saint Joseph         1:04.50    1:05.08   2 
 15 Gabram, Izzy              10 Kenston              1:04.76    1:05.79   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Sam               12 Grand Valley           50.16      50.09   1 
  2 Glavickas, Noah           12 Grand Valley           50.42      50.67   1 
  3 Wahl, Andrew              12 Nordonia               51.85      50.73   1 
  4 Hairston, Delmario        10 Lake Catholi           51.16      51.07   1 
  5 Jones, Clarence           12 Shaker Heigh           50.80      51.13   1 
  6 Stanley, Bransen          10 Kenston                52.97      52.41   2 
  7 Stroupe, Garrett          12 Cathedral Pr           53.54      52.44   2 
  8 Mc Knight, Jon            10 Chardon                53.06      53.12   2 
  9 Smith, Gurvan             10 Solon                  53.63      53.28   2 
 10 Malchesky, Mike           12 Lake Catholi           53.51      53.57   2 
 11 Mc Kenzie, David          12 Cleveland He           53.39      53.88   2 
 12 Kleinhenz, Derek          11 Mentor                 54.22      54.94   2 
 13 Carroll, Kishuan          12 Euclid                 53.59      55.36   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Olivia            10 Solon                2:26.54    2:19.87  
  2 Meyer, Sam                12 Mentor               2:23.85    2:21.23  
  3 Erkkila, Hailey           11 Solon                2:26.51    2:22.96  
  4 Seifert, Lexi             11 Villa Maria          2:28.82    2:27.20  
  5 Yokum, Rylee               8 Mentor               2:28.13    2:27.91  
  6 Meyer, Jaime              10 Mentor               2:26.86   x2:28.04  
  7 Rock, Jenna               11 Mayfield             2:28.29    2:28.39  
  8 Mcgeary, Avery            12 Mentor               2:30.41   x2:28.90  
  9 Di Cicco, Nicole          10 Mayfield             2:29.15    2:29.04  
 10 Marrison, Dareion         12 Geneva               2:27.26    2:29.09  
 11 Mulhall, Maddie           12 Mentor               2:31.19   x2:30.51  
 12 Redinger, Jordan          12 Villa Maria          2:33.32    2:32.33  
 13 Park, Mikaylie            12 Chardon              2:32.81    2:32.80  
 14 Hahn, Meghan              12 Saint Joseph         2:34.17    2:35.07  
 15 Iosue, Arianna            10 Kenston              2:37.55    2:41.92  
 -- Eterovich, Gina           10 Nordonia             2:35.48        DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Derek              12 Cathedral Pr         1:57.92    1:58.49  
  2 Slezak, Sam               12 Kenston              2:01.61    2:00.20  
  3 Esper, Logan              10 Solon                1:59.11    2:01.75  
  4 Dietrich, Aj              12 Madison              2:03.66    2:02.33  
  5 Joseph, Malik             11 Shaker Heigh         2:00.90    2:03.03  
  6 Gross, Max                12 Solon                1:59.83    2:03.31  
  7 Collins, Na'shawn         12 Cleveland He         2:02.64    2:03.78  
  8 Shapiro, Jack             12 Eastside Tra         2:02.83    2:03.81  
  9 Hertz, Ryan               12 Eastlake Nor         2:06.14    2:04.06  
 10 Rocco, Sal                12 Mentor               2:06.08    2:04.42  
 11 Lazanich, Josh            12 Lake Catholi         2:05.03    2:05.09  
 12 Crevda, Nicholas          12 Eastlake Nor         2:04.65    2:07.16  
 13 Sidhu, Jesse              12 Wickliffe            2:05.54    2:07.82  
 14 Barnes, Dylan             11 Wickliffe            2:05.85    2:10.90  
 15 Glavickas, Noah           12 Grand Valley         1:55.10    2:14.44  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Caisja          11 Euclid                 25.24      25.34   1 
  2 Mc Gill, Keyonna          11 Shaker Heigh           26.37      26.03   1 
  3 Oriani, Jenna              8 Maple Leaf T           26.48      26.15   1 
  4 Du Vall, Aja              11 Nordonia               27.20      26.33   2 
  5 Floriea, Paige             8 Mentor                 26.60      26.57   1 
  6 Wenzel, Rachel            12 Mentor                 26.80      26.58   1 
  7 Vason, Allison            12 Solon                  27.47      26.84   2 
  8 Sutton, Chalara           12 Euclid                 26.81      26.91   1 
  9 Hanchosky, Emma           12 Geneva                 27.00      27.08   1 
 10 Jamison, Tayler            9 Geneva                 27.52      27.14   2 
 11 Moore, Jordyn              9 Cleveland He           26.73      27.15   1 
 12 Ogrinc, Deanna            12 Chardon                27.45      27.48   2  27.471
 13 Myles, Elyse               9 Kenston                27.06      27.48   2  27.476
 14 Zawie, Lauren             12 Saint Joseph           27.70      27.53   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Daniel             12 Nordonia               22.60      22.61   1 
  2 Christian, Calel          12 Euclid                 22.70      22.75   1 
  3 Davis, Shakorie           12 Cleveland He           23.06      22.89   2 
  4 Lee Jr, Ronald            11 Euclid                 22.73      22.90   1 
  5 Hargrove, Theran          10 Warren G. Ha           23.13      23.01   2 
  6 Coppedge, Spencer         12 Nordonia               23.34      23.10   2 
  7 Wilks, Thomas             11 Solon                  22.71      23.14   1 
  8 James, Ja Keith           11 Cleveland He           22.93      23.16   1 
  9 Beal, Dillon              11 Kenston                23.24      23.24   2 
 10 Conley, Kevin             11 Lake Catholi           22.95      23.25   1 
 11 Davis Smith, Rahmon       12 Cleveland He           23.35     x23.33   2 
 12 Morris, Sam               12 Grand Valley           22.67      23.41   1 
 13 Wilson, Tahj              12 Shaker Heigh           23.31      23.60   2 
 14 Baierl, Ben               12 Chardon                23.57      23.75   2 
 15 Patterson, Donovan        12 Euclid                 23.43     x23.78   2 
 16 Bush, Arquon              11 Euclid                 22.98     x23.86   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reimers, Annimie          12 Shaker Heigh        11:41.21   11:15.24  
  2 Dennison, Savannah         6 Mentor              11:39.52   11:21.47  
  3 Steimle, Grace            11 Grand Valley        11:41.28   11:31.58  
  4 Jankowsky, Alexa          12 Shaker Heigh        11:41.35   11:40.11  
  5 Selent, Denali            10 Chardon             11:53.69   11:45.92  
  6 Salvini, Gabriela         12 Kenston             12:14.90   11:58.89  
  7 Gilreath, Elizabeth       12 Mentor              12:00.71   12:00.97  
  8 Laframboise, Elise        12 Shaker Heigh        12:16.05  x12:04.19  
  9 Rojeck, Abbey             12 Lake Catholi        12:05.24   12:06.90  
 10 Tedor, Mallory            10 Nordonia            12:22.65   12:19.08  
 11 Jackam, Rebecca           11 Geneva              12:29.44   12:25.17  
 12 Schwenk, Sydnie           12 Eastlake Nor        12:24.05   12:26.56  
 13 Renick, Loryn             11 Mentor              12:25.82  x12:29.10  
 14 Dugan, Megan              12 Villa Maria         12:27.97   13:23.61  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joe              12 Solon                9:21.16    9:46.74  
  2 Visse, Chantz             11 Solon                9:59.34    9:53.00  
  3 Kirchner, Matt            11 Lake Catholi        10:10.61    9:55.87  
  4 Steimle, John              9 Grand Valley         9:59.75   10:07.95  
  5 Iler, Justin               9 Eastside Tra        10:07.95   10:12.76  
  6 Dittoe, Keller            12 Lake Catholi        10:26.66   10:13.18  
  7 Steimle, Tim              12 Grand Valley        10:18.99   10:15.57  
  8 Metzung, Josh             12 Chardon             10:10.56   10:17.19  
  9 Markel, Sam               11 Kenston             10:23.36   10:17.33  
 10 Grendell, Will            11 Kenston             10:19.02   10:22.69  
 11 Carlson, Jake             12 Mentor              10:40.24   10:23.61  
 12 Ferro, Michael            11 Mentor              10:28.48   10:27.98  
 13 Britton, Will             11 Kenston             10:39.16  x10:32.12  
 14 Knez, Brad                11 Chardon             10:41.66   10:38.59  
 15 Banbury, Reid             12 Eastside Tra        10:40.66   10:39.18  
 16 Taylor, Robbie            10 Eastside Tra        10:35.61  x11:19.90  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mentor  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:04.38   1 
     1) Dibiasio, Annabella 10          2) Lane, Emma 12                  
     3) Lane, Sarah 10                  4) Meyer, Sam 12                  
  2 Euclid  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:07.50   1 
     1) Ross, Kristan 9                 2) Sutton, Chalara 12             
     3) Chandler, Caisja 11             4) Jernigan, Lamyja 12            
  3 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            4:16.00    4:11.91   1 
     1) Briggs, Dayvion 12              2) Moore, Jordyn 9                
     3) Brooks, Alaysia 9               4) Truitt, Nataya 9               
  4 Geneva  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:15.20   1 
     1) Hanchosky, Emma 12              2) Marrison, Dareion 12           
     3) Jamison, Tayler 9               4) Santiago, Cheyanne 9           
  5 Solon  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:15.22   1 
  6 Villa Maria  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:22.56   1 
  7 Warren G. Harding  'A'                            4:20.00    4:31.05   2 
     1) Toles, D'Ann 11                 2) Brown, Baylee 10               
     3) Carmichael, Kiyvetta 11         4) Brown, Riley 12                
  8 Nordonia  'A'                                     4:19.98    4:34.78   2 
     1) Eterovich, Katrina 11           2) Gurko, Lizzy 11                
     3) Eterovich, Gina 10              4) Childs, Kayla 10               
  9 Kenston  'A'                                      4:24.70    4:36.86   2 
     1) Paglia, Dara 11                 2) Powell, Gabbi 10               
     3) Palmer, Paige 12                4) Ross, Kellie 12                
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaker Heights  'A'                               3:30.00    3:26.89   1 
     1) Jones, Clarence 12              2) Jones, Tyrese 12               
     3) Suber, Ian 9                    4) Calhoun, Charles 12            
  2 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            3:27.00    3:27.12   1 
     1) White, Garrett 12               2) Davis, Shakorie 12             
     3) Collins, Na'shawn 12            4) Mckenzie, David 12             
  3 Lake Catholic  'A'                                3:28.00    3:27.33   1 
     1) Duricky, Connor 12              2) Hairston, Delmario 10          
     3) Lazanich, Josh 12               4) Malchesky, Mike 12             
  4 Euclid  'A'                                       3:28.55    3:28.56   1 
     1) Bush, Arquon 11                 2) Carroll, Kishuan 12            
     3) Rice, Nicholas 10               4) Lee Jr, Ronald 11              
  5 Solon  'A'                                        3:31.63    3:33.85   1 
  6 Mentor  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:39.08   1 
     1) Bull, Matthew 12                2) Catania, Calvin 12             
     3) Berrow, Jack 10                 4) Kozlowski, Nick 9              
  7 Chardon  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:40.40   2 
     1) Mcknight, Jon 10                2) Horton, Brian 10               
     3) Morris, Connor 11               4) Stiffler, Spencer 11           
  8 Kenston  'A'                                      3:37.20    3:45.14   2 
     1) Sanders, Evan 12                2) Smith, Chris 12                
     3) Secura, Joe 9                   4) Fay, Max 12                    
  9 Nordonia  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:50.04   2 
     1) King, Eric 11                   2) Bynum, Bryce 10                
     3) Dearth, Jordan 10               4) Palmentera, Josh 11            
 10 Eastlake North  'A'                               3:48.42    3:51.27   2 
     1) Beebe, David 9                  2) Pengal, Jakab 12               
     3) Shero, Tommy 10                 4) Hertz, Ryan 12                 
 11 Geneva  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:55.42   2 
     1) Bryan, Alex 11                  2) Lundi, Clayton 12              
     3) Robinson, Jacob 10              4) Long, Forrest 10               
 12 Grand Valley  'A'                                 3:35.00    4:01.87   1 
 13 Perry  'A'                                        3:50.00    4:17.94   2 
 -- Warren G. Harding  'A'                            3:33.00         DQ   1 
     1) Hargrove, Theran 10             2) Gonzalez, Geno 12              
     3) Adams, Kayron 10                4) Sledge, Je'sean 10