Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 08:50 AM
 Northeast Ohio Indoor Track Conference Meet - Erie #1 - 1/5/2017 to 2/17/2017 
                        Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club                        
                                Spire Institute                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wenzel, Rachel                12 Mentor              5-02.00 
  2  Felix, Joann                  12 Euclid              5-01.00 
  3  Catalano, Marion               9 Mayfield            5-00.00 
  4  Beverly, Jennifer             10 Solon               4-10.00 
  5  Patty, Katie                  10 Mentor              4-10.00 
  6  Mc Coy, Jasmyne               12 Solon               4-08.00 
  7  Dunlop, Dominique             12 Solon               4-08.00 
  8  Carmichael, Kiyvetta          11 Warren G. Ha        4-06.00 
  9  Gabram, Izzy                  10 Kenston             4-06.00 
 10  Gough, Abigail                10 Solon               4-06.00 
 11  Mrofchak, Jenna                9 Eastside Tra        4-03.00 
 12  Leiden, Melissa               10 Perry               4-03.00 
 13  Kolasinski, Jackie            11 Perry               4-03.00 
 14  Drellishak, Riley             10 Saint Joseph        4-03.00 
 15  Boland, Mary                  12 Saint Joseph        4-03.00 
 16  Drellishak, Maille            11 Saint Joseph        4-00.00 
 17  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon             4-00.00 
 18  Sweet, Mary                   12 Chardon             4-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Claytor, Isiah                12 Euclid              6-01.00 
  2  Cooper, Chris                 10 Euclid              6-00.00 
  3  Dillard, Isaiah               11 Solon               6-00.00 
  4  Mc Ging, Caden                10 Perry               6-00.00 
  5  Lampert, Nick                 12 Mentor              5-10.00 
  6  Thigpen, James                12 Kenston             5-10.00 
  7  Lanier, Leo                   12 Warren G. Ha        5-10.00 
  8  Rice, Nicholas                10 Euclid              5-08.00 
  9  Dempsey, Alex                 12 Madison             5-08.00 
 10  Woods, Pierre                 11 Solon               5-08.00 
 11  Dearth, Jordan                10 Nordonia            5-06.00 
 12  Benson, Jeremiah              12 Wickliffe           5-06.00 
 13  Freeman, Corey                12 Madison             5-06.00 
 14  Rosinski, David                9 Kenston             5-03.00 
 15  Bereck, Mark                  10 Kenston             5-03.00 
 16  Anderson, Jaylen               8 Perry               5-00.00 
 17  Kosiorek, Jack                 9 Kenston             5-00.00 
 18  Svendsen, Evan                10 Nordonia            5-00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  D’allesandro, Allison       12 Eastside Tra       11-06.00 
  2  Marrison, Deidra              11 Geneva             11-06.00 
  3  Wilms, Taylor                 11 Geneva             10-06.00 
  4  Baker, Lily                   11 Chardon            10-00.00 
  5  Sutyak, Brooke                12 Perry               9-06.00 
  6  Hughes, Jordan                12 Euclid              9-00.00 
  7  Aveni, Briana                 11 Geneva              8-06.00 
  8  Larkman, Natalie              11 Saint Joseph        8-00.00 
  9  Welu, Jamie                   12 Nordonia            7-06.00 
 10  Isabella, Anna                11 Mayfield            7-06.00 
 11  Shedroff, Elizabeth           12 Nordonia            7-00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kovalchick, Ray               12 Nordonia           13-06.00 
  2  Francetic, Jack               12 Eastside Tra       13-00.00 
  3  Casey, Bobby                  11 Mayfield           12-06.00 
  4  Bresky, Brad                  12 Mentor             11-06.00 
  5  Howell, David                 11 Solon              11-00.00 
  6  Monroe, Maurice               11 Mayfield           11-00.00 
  7  Dicker, Andy                  11 Kenston            10-06.00 
  8  Watts, Ryan                   12 Geneva             10-06.00 
  9  Burg, Isaiah                  11 Solon              10-06.00 
 10  Reese, Brock                  11 Geneva             10-06.00 
 11  Kati, Connor                  11 Eastlake Nor        9-06.00 
 12  Byrnes, Brendan               11 Kenston             9-06.00 
 13  Marellus, Joe                 12 Madison             9-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pesicka, Emma                 10 Saint Joseph       36-09.00 
  2  Weems, Kaitlyn                12 Shaker Heigh       33-09.00 
  3  Shedroff, Sarah               10 Nordonia           33-07.00 
  4  Ulshafer, Emily               10 Mentor             32-02.00 
  5  Sweet, Mary                   12 Chardon            31-09.00 
  6  Smart, Morgan                 12 Perry              31-01.00 
  7  Chesbrough, Jade              11 Mentor             30-05.00 
  8  Rankins, Jenesis              10 Nordonia           30-01.00 
  9  Burke, Sammie                 10 Saint Joseph       30-01.00 
 10  Adkins, Sonna                 10 Grand Valley       29-06.00 
 11  Chessin, Carly                11 Solon              29-05.00 
 12  Binns, Shannon                10 Grand Valley       28-10.00 
 13  Wilson, Madison               10 Saint Joseph       28-09.00 
 14  Hungerford, Alexis             9 Geneva             28-08.00 
 15  Malcolm, Miya                  9 Solon              28-05.00 
 16  Hurd, Marissa                 11 Mentor             27-05.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Landis, Cameron               12 Cathedral Pr       53-03.00 
  2  Landis, Nolan                 10 Cathedral Pr       51-03.00 
  3  Gross, Jacob                  12 Solon              45-01.00 
  4  O'Connor, Nik                 12 Nordonia           43-07.00 
  5  Glasier, Chris                12 Solon              43-04.00 
  6  Miller, Travon                11 Geneva             43-00.00 
  7  Churney, Tyler                10 Mentor             42-03.00 
  8  Lin, Daniel                   11 Solon              41-10.00 
  9  Rhodes, Shamar                10 Cleveland He       41-08.00 
 10  Haywood, Justin               11 Perry              41-08.00 
 11  Ginter, Joseph                11 Eastlake Nor       41-05.00 
 12  Stewart, David                11 Warren G. Ha       41-01.00 
 13  Diouf, Jovan                  12 Nordonia           40-10.00 
 14  Aten, Connor                  12 Nordonia           40-05.00 
 15  Wright, Lorenz                11 Euclid             40-04.00 
 16  Beemiller, Chris              12 Eastlake Nor       40-02.00 
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Floriea, Paige                 8 Mentor             17-02.00 
  2  Wenzel, Rachel                12 Mentor             17-02.00 
  3  Mc Garry, Grace               12 Perry              16-02.00 
  4  Mc Coy, Jasmyne               12 Solon              15-11.00 
  5  Henry, Style                  12 Villa Maria        15-09.00 
  6  Brown, Riley                  12 Warren G. Ha       15-07.00 
  7  Eterovich, Katrina            11 Nordonia           15-04.00 
  8  Baker, Lily                   11 Chardon            15-03.00 
  9  Creager, Bailey               11 Villa Maria        14-10.00 
 10  Wrenn, Jessica                12 Saint Joseph       14-10.00 
 11  Patty, Katie                  10 Mentor             14-09.00 
 12  Santiago, Cheyanne             9 Geneva             14-08.00 
 13  Jordan, Maura                  9 Saint Joseph       14-05.00 
 14  Dunlop, Dominique             12 Solon              14-04.00 
 15  Chudubski, Emma               11 Villa Maria        14-03.00 
 16  Moore, Amisha                 10 Warren G. Ha       14-02.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Casey, Bobby                  11 Mayfield           21-03.00 
  2  Hairston, Delmario            10 Lake Catholi       20-11.00 
  3  Sinclair, Darryl              12 Solon              20-03.00 
  4  Calhoun, Charles              12 Shaker Heigh       19-10.00 
  5  Woods, Pierre                 11 Solon              19-10.00 
  6  Catania, Calvin               12 Mentor             19-05.00 
  7  Thigpen, James                12 Kenston            19-04.00 
  8  Dillard, Isaiah               11 Solon              19-02.00 
  9  Wright, Brandon               10 Euclid             18-10.00 
 10  Berrow, Jack                  10 Mentor             18-10.00 
 11  Glavickas, Jacob              10 Grand Valley       18-08.00 
 12  Lampert, Nick                 12 Mentor             18-07.00 
 13  White, Adam                   12 Euclid             18-06.00 
 14  Brown, Devon                  12 Solon              18-03.00 
 15  Stockle, Domonick              9 Nordonia           18-00.00 
 16  Ware, Niygerrin               11 Warren G. Ha       18-00.00 
 17  Anderson, Jaylen               8 Perry              18-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Euclid  'A'                                          1:43.50 
     1) Ross, Kristan 9                 2) Sutton, Chalara 12             
     3) Jernigan, Lamyja 12             4) Chandler, Caisja 11            
  2  Geneva  'A'                                          1:48.00 
     1) Hanchosky, Emma 12              2) Jamison, Tayler 9              
     3) Marrison, Dareion 12            4) Santiago, Cheyanne 9           
  3  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               1:49.00 
     1) Briggs, Dayvion 12              2) Moore, Jordyn 9                
     3) Brooks, Alaysia 9               4) Streifel, Jada 9               
  4  Nordonia  'A'                                        1:49.37 
     1) Banks, Faith 11                 2) Duvall, Aja 11                 
     3) Eterovich, Katrina 11           4) Pearson, Arianna 10            
  5  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               1:51.12 
     1) Brown, Riley 12                 2) Brown, Baylee 10               
     3) Patterson, Arayla 10            4) Jenkins, Ke'asia 10            
  6  Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                            1:51.50 
     1) Wrenn, Jessica 12               2) Crayton-prioleau, Timmia 10    
     3) Zawie, Lauren 12                4) Jordan, Maura 9                
  7  Solon  'A'                                           1:52.00 
  8  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  1:57.00 
     1) Ruffin, Kaela 10                2) Reeves, Tyanna 11              
     3) Bryant, Kayla 10                4) Wilson, Madison 10             
  9  Villa Maria  'A'                                     1:59.00 
     1) Creager, Bailey 11              2) Redinger, Jordan 12            
     3) Thrower, Tajanique 12           4) Henry, Style 12                
 10  Kenston  'A'                                         2:01.00 
     1) Wyers, Lindsay 11               2) Mack, Brooklyn 10              
     3) Klotz, Allyson 10               4) Hall, Emily 10                 
 11  Perry  'A'                                           2:03.00 
 12  Mentor  'A'                                          2:05.00 
     1) Reale, Ella 10                  2) Graziano, Mia 11               
     3) Diliberto, Emily 12             4) Dibiasio, Annabella 10         
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               1:29.00 
     1) James, Jakeith 11               2) Davis, Shakorie 12             
     3) White, Garrett 12               4) Davis-smith, Rahmon 12         
  2  Euclid  'A'                                          1:29.05 
     1) Bush, Arquon 11                 2) Christian, Calel 12            
     3) Patterson, Donovan 12           4) Lee Jr, Ronald 11              
  3  Nordonia  'A'                                        1:30.97 
     1) Wahl, Andrew 12                 2) Banks, Daniel 12               
     3) Coppedge, Spencer 12            4) Lee, Justin 12                 
  4  Lake Catholic  'A'                                   1:31.00 
     1) Conley, Kevin 11                2) Duricky, Connor 12             
     3) Malchesky, Mike 12              4) Hairston, Delmario 10          
  5  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               1:31.08 
     1) Frazier, Sterling 11            2) Hargrove, Theran 10            
     3) Murry, Tre' 12                  4) Adams, Kayron 10               
  6  Kenston  'A'                                         1:32.10 
     1) Thigpen, James 12               2) Stanley, Bransen 10            
     3) Beal, Dillon 11                 4) Talley, Dorian 10              
  7  Solon  'A'                                           1:32.43 
  8  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  1:32.50 
     1) Jones, Tyrese 12                2) Suber, Ian 9                   
     3) Wilson, Tahj 12                 4) Calhoun, Charles 12            
  9  Chardon  'A'                                         1:34.76 
     1) Stiffler, Spencer 11            2) Mcknight, Jon 10               
     3) Dinko, Joey 12                  4) Baierl, Ben 12                 
 10  Mentor  'A'                                          1:35.00 
     1) Eckford, Avery 11               2) Grove, Jason 11                
     3) Mcdougall, Eli 11               4) Kleinhenz, Derek 11            
 11  Grand Valley  'A'                                    1:35.20 
 12  Cathedral Prep  'A'                                  1:45.00 
     1) Guanzon, Noah 9                 2) Wagner, John 12                
     3) Frisina, Peter 11               4) Stroupe, Garrett 12            
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  King, Leah                    10 Perry                  9.41 
  2  Wilms, Taylor                 11 Geneva                 9.45 
  3  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon                9.46 
  4  Eterovich, Katrina            11 Nordonia               9.87 
  5  Conti, Josie                   8 Mayfield              10.01 
  6  Hall, Charity                 11 Warren G. Ha          10.13 
  7  Gough, Abigail                10 Solon                 10.24 
  8  Gabram, Izzy                  10 Kenston               10.37 
  9  Ferrare, Juliana              11 Villa Maria           10.42 
 10  Rice, Courtney                10 Euclid                10.60 
 11  Aveni, Briana                 11 Geneva                10.74 
 12  Rodgers, Anna                 12 Solon                 10.79 
 13  Corrigan, Molly               10 Saint Joseph          10.89 
 14  Krempasky, Catherine          10 Nordonia              10.90 
 15  Mc Garry, Grace               12 Perry                 10.98 
 16  Wrenn, Jessica                12 Saint Joseph          11.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Duricky, Connor               12 Lake Catholi           8.06 
  2  Coppedge, Spencer             12 Nordonia               8.37 
  3  Willis, Kameron               12 Shaker Heigh           8.51 
  4  White, Adam                   12 Euclid                 8.61 
  5  Finney, Justin                10 Solon                  8.64 
  6  Wise, Matthew                 12 Solon                  8.66 
  7  Dillard, Isaiah               11 Solon                  8.66 
  8  Casey, Bobby                  11 Mayfield               8.77 
  9  Barr, Logan                   12 Solon                  8.79 
 10  Pengal, Jakab                 12 Eastlake Nor           8.98 
 11  Ricci, Dom                    12 Chardon                9.31 
 12  Howell, David                 11 Solon                  9.36 
 13  Cordiak, Nick                 11 Kenston                9.48 
 14  Wagner, John                  12 Cathedral Pr           9.49 
 15  Eckford, Avery                11 Mentor                 9.65 
 16  Radiarta, Randy               10 Mayfield               9.66 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Mc Gill, Keyonna              11 Shaker Heigh           7.75 
  2  Henry, Style                  12 Villa Maria            7.87 
  3  Chandler, Caisja              11 Euclid                 7.88 
  4  Du Vall, Aja                  11 Nordonia               7.96 
  5  Piert, Abbey                  10 Madison                8.10 
  6  Vason, Allison                12 Solon                  8.14 
  7  Jernigan, Lamiyja             12 Euclid                 8.19 
  8  Oriani, Jenna                  8 Maple Leaf T           8.19 
  9  Conti, Josie                   8 Mayfield               8.22 
 10  Keating, Chloe                10 Lake Catholi           8.27 
 11  King, Leah                    10 Perry                  8.31 
 12  Brown, Riley                  12 Warren G. Ha           8.37 
 13  Myles, Elyse                   9 Kenston                8.38 
 14  Jenkins, Ke'asia              10 Warren G. Ha           8.39 
 15  Zawie, Lauren                 12 Saint Joseph           8.40 
 16  Brooks, Alaysia                9 Cleveland He           8.47 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Sinclair, Darryl              12 Solon                  7.09 
  2  Banks, Daniel                 12 Nordonia               7.12 
  3  Conley, Kevin                 11 Lake Catholi           7.13 
  4  James, Ja Keith               11 Cleveland He           7.15 
  5  Brown, Devon                  12 Solon                  7.15 
  6  Burnett, Illias               10 Shaker Heigh           7.15 
  7  Ard, Jordan                   12 Wickliffe              7.17 
  8  Culp, Chance                  11 Solon                  7.17 
  9  Dempsey, Alex                 12 Madison                7.19 
 10  Baierl, Ben                   12 Chardon                7.20 
 11  Webb, Zaire                   11 Cleveland He           7.23 
 12  Bush, Arquon                  11 Euclid                 7.25 
 13  Christian, Calel              12 Euclid                 7.26 
 14  Lee Jr, Ronald                11 Euclid                 7.26 
 15  Wilks, Thomas                 11 Solon                  7.27 
 16  Stanley, Bransen              10 Kenston                7.28 
 17  Beal, Dillon                  11 Kenston                7.28 
 18  Lee, Justin                   12 Nordonia               7.30 
 19  Davis Smith, Rahmon           12 Cleveland He           7.32 
 20  Perry, Kevin                   9 Solon                  7.33 
 21  Mc Dougall, Eli               11 Mentor                 7.35 
 22  Wilson, Tahj                  12 Shaker Heigh           7.35 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eastside Track Club  'A'                             9:46.00 
     1) Clark, Hannah 9                 2) Lechman, Kat 10                
     3) Zimmer, Annie 11                4) Mcclintock, Halle 12           
  2  Nordonia  'A'                                       10:00.00 
     1) Gurko, Lizzy 11                 2) Eterovich, Gina 10             
     3) Tedor, Mallory 10               4) Lippincott, Kendra 11          
  3  Kenston  'A'                                        10:08.00 
     1) Yurkovich, Brianna 10           2) Gormley, Loren 11              
     3) Iosue, Arianna 10               4) Salvini, Gabriela 12           
  4  Villa Maria  'A'                                    10:15.00 
  5  Solon  'A'                                          10:20.00 
  6  Shaker Heights  'A'                                 10:35.00 
     1) Reimers, Annimie 12             2) Jankowsky, Alexa 12            
     3) Laframboise, Elise 12           4) Anderson, Orianna 10           
  7  Warren G. Harding  'A'                              10:40.00 
     1) Toles, D'Ann 11                 2) Carmichael, Kiyvetta 11        
     3) Dicesare, Jillian 11            4) Masters, Audrey 10             
  8  Perry  'A'                                          11:30.00 
  9  Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                           11:50.00 
     1) Grant, Margaret 10              2) Saul, Daniella 12              
     3) Musser, Marie 9                 4) Kelley, Grace 10               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Solon  'A'                                           8:13.71 
  2  Kenston  'A'                                         8:17.00 
     1) Sanders, Evan 12                2) Markel, Sam 11                 
     3) Smith, Chris 12                 4) Slezak, Sam 12                 
  3  Euclid  'A'                                          8:28.80 
     1) Shelton, Kameron 12             2) Cooper, Chris 10               
     3) Carroll, Kishuan 12             4) Rice, Nicholas 10              
  4  Mentor  'A'                                          8:30.00 
     1) Kozlowski, Nick 9               2) Oddo, Tommy 11                 
     3) Stewart, Marshal 11             4) Ivanovics, Andrew 11           
  5  Wickliffe  'A'                                       8:40.00 
     1) Sidhu, Jesse 12                 2) Robinson, Myles 10             
     3) Brown, Tavieon 11               4) Barnes, Dylan 11               
  6  Chardon  'A'                                         8:45.00 
     1) Macaskill, Aidan 9              2) Keeney, Mitch 12               
     3) Keeney, Tucker 9                4) Pearce, Joseph 12              
  7  Mayfield  'A'                                        8:50.00 
     1) Woods, Dominic 11               2) Milyo, Mike 12                 
     3) Tramontano, Alex 12             4) Lardner, Caleb 11              
  8  Nordonia  'A'                                        8:55.00 
     1) Hayes, James 10                 2) Orzechowski, Nick 10           
     3) Wimbush, Jaden 9                4) Korodi, Matt 10                
  9  Eastside Track Club  'A'                             8:55.00 
     1) Tropper, Adam 12                2) Kaplan, Michael 10             
     3) Clark, Graham 9                 4) Bowes, Cole 10                 
 10  Eastlake North  'A'                                  9:03.82 
     1) Shero, Tommy 10                 2) Beebe, David 9                 
     3) Crevda, Nicholas 12             4) Hertz, Ryan 12                 
 11  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               9:11.00 
     1) Gonzalez, Geno 12               2) Sledge, Je'sean 10             
     3) Harvey, Dezmond 11              4) Salter, Ja'kari 10             
 12  Grand Valley  'A'                                    9:20.00 
 13  Perry  'A'                                           9:30.00 
 14  Geneva  'A'                                          9:30.00 
     1) Jackam, John 9                  2) Mcmullen, Alex 12              
     3) Mirabell, Jacob 9               4) Jackam, Dan 9                  
 15  Madison  'A'                                         9:55.00 
 16  Lake Catholic  'A'                                   9:59.99 
     1) Hansel, Alex 10                 2) Grai, Brian 12                 
     3) Latkovich, Brenden 10           4) Grai, Ben 9                    
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Howell, Olivia                10 Solon               5:14.21 
  2  Constable, Carlee             12 Villa Maria         5:18.62 
  3  Carrier, Sophie               11 Shaker Heigh        5:19.13 
  4  Jankowsky, Alexa              12 Shaker Heigh        5:23.67 
  5  Selent, Denali                10 Chardon             5:24.84 
  6  Allen, Annie                   9 Saint Joseph        5:27.38 
  7  Evans, Anna                   10 Mentor              5:27.70 
  8  Park, Mikaylie                12 Chardon             5:28.89 
  9  Hull, Maddie                  10 Mentor              5:38.48 
 10  Keim, Amanda                   9 Saint Joseph        5:39.29 
 11  Jackam, Rebecca               11 Geneva              5:41.86 
 12  Greene, Molly                 10 Chardon             5:42.05 
 13  Saul, Daniella                12 Saint Joseph        5:44.61 
 14  Schwenk, Sydnie               12 Eastlake Nor        5:49.61 
 15  Vasarhelyi, Kayla             10 Nordonia            5:49.97 
 16  Sague, Valerie                 8 Mayfield            5:51.28 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bull, Matthew                 12 Mentor              4:24.22 
  2  Cohen, Danny                  12 Solon               4:28.76 
  3  Keating, Jacob                12 Lake Catholi        4:31.03 
  4  Kawalec, Nate                 11 Chardon             4:38.48 
  5  Horton, Brian                 10 Chardon             4:42.31 
  6  Sanders, Evan                 12 Kenston             4:42.38 
  7  Fay, Max                      12 Kenston             4:44.12 
  8  Stanik, Zach                  12 Solon               4:46.94 
  9  Connolly, Ryan                12 Chardon             4:47.60 
 10  Amos, Nick                    11 Madison             4:47.72 
 11  Smith, Chris                  12 Kenston             4:49.99 
 12  Fuerst, Tyler                 12 Mentor              4:51.06 
 13  Lardner, Caleb                11 Mayfield            4:51.82 
 14  Salerno, Larry                12 Mentor              4:51.90 
 15  Ferro, James                  10 Mentor              4:52.00 
 16  Duffett, Brandon              10 Shaker Heigh        4:52.18 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lane, Emma                    12 Mentor                57.01 
  2  Banks, Faith                  11 Nordonia              58.60 
  3  Brown, Grace                  11 Villa Maria           59.80 
  4  Briggs, Dayvion               12 Cleveland He        1:00.23 
  5  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon             1:00.61 
  6  Lane, Sarah                   10 Mentor              1:01.60 
  7  King, Leah                    10 Perry               1:02.03 
  8  Yurkovich, Brianna            10 Kenston             1:02.06 
  9  Santiago, Cheyanne             9 Geneva              1:02.90 
 10  Keating, Chloe                10 Lake Catholi        1:03.32 
 11  Grant, Taylor                 11 Solon               1:03.44 
 12  Ross, Kristan                  9 Euclid              1:03.77 
 13  Gurko, Lizzy                  11 Nordonia            1:03.89 
 14  Di Biasio, Emilia             12 Mentor              1:04.36 
 15  Crayton Prioleau, Timmia      10 Saint Joseph        1:04.50 
 16  Gabram, Izzy                  10 Kenston             1:04.76 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Morris, Sam                   12 Grand Valley          50.16 
  2  Glavickas, Noah               12 Grand Valley          50.42 
  3  Duricky, Connor               12 Lake Catholi          50.51 
  4  Jones, Clarence               12 Shaker Heigh          50.80 
  5  Hairston, Delmario            10 Lake Catholi          51.16 
  6  Wahl, Andrew                  12 Nordonia              51.85 
  7  Calhoun, Charles              12 Shaker Heigh          52.12 
  8  Jones, Tyrese                 12 Shaker Heigh          52.52 
  9  Stanley, Bransen              10 Kenston               52.97 
 10  Mc Knight, Jon                10 Chardon               53.06 
 11  Mc Kenzie, David              12 Cleveland He          53.39 
 12  Malchesky, Mike               12 Lake Catholi          53.51 
 13  Stroupe, Garrett              12 Cathedral Pr          53.54 
 14  Carroll, Kishuan              12 Euclid                53.59 
 15  Smith, Gurvan                 10 Solon                 53.63 
 16  Kleinhenz, Derek              11 Mentor                54.22 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Meyer, Sam                    12 Mentor              2:23.85 
  2  Erkkila, Hailey               11 Solon               2:26.51 
  3  Howell, Olivia                10 Solon               2:26.54 
  4  Meyer, Jaime                  10 Mentor              2:26.86 
  5  Marrison, Dareion             12 Geneva              2:27.26 
  6  Yokum, Rylee                   8 Mentor              2:28.13 
  7  Rock, Jenna                   11 Mayfield            2:28.29 
  8  Seifert, Lexi                 11 Villa Maria         2:28.82 
  9  Di Cicco, Nicole              10 Mayfield            2:29.15 
 10  Mcgeary, Avery                12 Mentor              2:30.41 
 11  Mulhall, Maddie               12 Mentor              2:31.19 
 12  Park, Mikaylie                12 Chardon             2:32.81 
 13  Redinger, Jordan              12 Villa Maria         2:33.32 
 14  Hahn, Meghan                  12 Saint Joseph        2:34.17 
 15  Eterovich, Gina               10 Nordonia            2:35.48 
 16  Iosue, Arianna                10 Kenston             2:37.55 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Glavickas, Noah               12 Grand Valley        1:55.10 
  2  Jones, Derek                  12 Cathedral Pr        1:57.92 
  3  Esper, Logan                  10 Solon               1:59.11 
  4  Keating, Jacob                12 Lake Catholi        1:59.39 
  5  Gross, Max                    12 Solon               1:59.83 
  6  Joseph, Malik                 11 Shaker Heigh        2:00.90 
  7  Slezak, Sam                   12 Kenston             2:01.61 
  8  Collins, Na'shawn             12 Cleveland He        2:02.64 
  9  Shapiro, Jack                 12 Eastside Tra        2:02.83 
 10  Dietrich, Aj                  12 Madison             2:03.66 
 11  Crevda, Nicholas              12 Eastlake Nor        2:04.65 
 12  Lazanich, Josh                12 Lake Catholi        2:05.03 
 13  Sidhu, Jesse                  12 Wickliffe           2:05.54 
 14  Barnes, Dylan                 11 Wickliffe           2:05.85 
 15  Rocco, Sal                    12 Mentor              2:06.08 
 16  Hertz, Ryan                   12 Eastlake Nor        2:06.14 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chandler, Caisja              11 Euclid                25.24 
  2  Mc Gill, Keyonna              11 Shaker Heigh          26.37 
  3  Oriani, Jenna                  8 Maple Leaf T          26.48 
  4  Floriea, Paige                 8 Mentor                26.60 
  5  Moore, Jordyn                  9 Cleveland He          26.73 
  6  Wenzel, Rachel                12 Mentor                26.80 
  7  Sutton, Chalara               12 Euclid                26.81 
  8  Hanchosky, Emma               12 Geneva                27.00 
  9  Myles, Elyse                   9 Kenston               27.06 
 10  Piert, Abbey                  10 Madison               27.10 
 11  Du Vall, Aja                  11 Nordonia              27.20 
 12  Brown, Grace                  11 Villa Maria           27.25 
 13  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon               27.45 
 14  Vason, Allison                12 Solon                 27.47 
 15  Jamison, Tayler                9 Geneva                27.52 
 16  Zawie, Lauren                 12 Saint Joseph          27.70 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Daniel                 12 Nordonia              22.60 
  2  Morris, Sam                   12 Grand Valley          22.67 
  3  Christian, Calel              12 Euclid                22.70 
  4  Wilks, Thomas                 11 Solon                 22.71 
  5  Lee Jr, Ronald                11 Euclid                22.73 
  6  James, Ja Keith               11 Cleveland He          22.93 
  7  Conley, Kevin                 11 Lake Catholi          22.95 
  8  Bush, Arquon                  11 Euclid                22.98 
  9  Davis, Shakorie               12 Cleveland He          23.06 
 10  Hargrove, Theran              10 Warren G. Ha          23.13 
 11  Beal, Dillon                  11 Kenston               23.24 
 12  Wilson, Tahj                  12 Shaker Heigh          23.31 
 13  Coppedge, Spencer             12 Nordonia              23.34 
 14  Davis Smith, Rahmon           12 Cleveland He          23.35 
 15  Patterson, Donovan            12 Euclid                23.43 
 16  Baierl, Ben                   12 Chardon               23.57 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dennison, Savannah             6 Mentor             11:39.52 
  2  Reimers, Annimie              12 Shaker Heigh       11:41.21 
  3  Steimle, Grace                11 Grand Valley       11:41.28 
  4  Jankowsky, Alexa              12 Shaker Heigh       11:41.35 
  5  Selent, Denali                10 Chardon            11:53.69 
  6  Gilreath, Elizabeth           12 Mentor             12:00.71 
  7  Rojeck, Abbey                 12 Lake Catholi       12:05.24 
  8  Lechman, Kat                  10 Eastside Tra       12:12.96 
  9  Salvini, Gabriela             12 Kenston            12:14.90 
 10  Laframboise, Elise            12 Shaker Heigh       12:16.05 
 11  Tedor, Mallory                10 Nordonia           12:22.65 
 12  Schwenk, Sydnie               12 Eastlake Nor       12:24.05 
 13  Renick, Loryn                 11 Mentor             12:25.82 
 14  Clark, Hannah                  9 Eastside Tra       12:27.89 
 15  Dugan, Megan                  12 Villa Maria        12:27.97 
 16  Jackam, Rebecca               11 Geneva             12:29.44 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Riordan, Joe                  12 Solon               9:21.16 
  2  Visse, Chantz                 11 Solon               9:59.34 
  3  Steimle, John                  9 Grand Valley        9:59.75 
  4  Iler, Justin                   9 Eastside Tra       10:07.95 
  5  Metzung, Josh                 12 Chardon            10:10.56 
  6  Kirchner, Matt                11 Lake Catholi       10:10.61 
  7  Steimle, Tim                  12 Grand Valley       10:18.99 
  8  Grendell, Will                11 Kenston            10:19.02 
  9  Markel, Sam                   11 Kenston            10:23.36 
 10  Dittoe, Keller                12 Lake Catholi       10:26.66 
 11  Ferro, Michael                11 Mentor             10:28.48 
 12  Taylor, Robbie                10 Eastside Tra       10:35.61 
 13  Britton, Will                 11 Kenston            10:39.16 
 14  Carlson, Jake                 12 Mentor             10:40.24 
 15  Banbury, Reid                 12 Eastside Tra       10:40.66 
 16  Knez, Brad                    11 Chardon            10:41.66 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mentor  'A'                                          4:05.00 
     1) Dibiasio, Annabella 10          2) Lane, Emma 12                  
     3) Lane, Sarah 10                  4) Meyer, Sam 12                  
  2  Euclid  'A'                                          4:10.00 
     1) Ross, Kristan 9                 2) Sutton, Chalara 12             
     3) Chandler, Caisja 11             4) Jernigan, Lamyja 12            
  3  Solon  'A'                                           4:12.00 
  4  Geneva  'A'                                          4:12.00 
     1) Hanchosky, Emma 12              2) Marrison, Dareion 12           
     3) Jamison, Tayler 9               4) Santiago, Cheyanne 9           
  5  Villa Maria  'A'                                     4:15.00 
  6  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               4:16.00 
     1) Briggs, Dayvion 12              2) Moore, Jordyn 9                
     3) Brooks, Alaysia 9               4) Truitt, Nataya 9               
  7  Nordonia  'A'                                        4:19.98 
     1) Eterovich, Katrina 11           2) Gurko, Lizzy 11                
     3) Eterovich, Gina 10              4) Childs, Kayla 10               
  8  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) Toles, D'Ann 11                 2) Brown, Baylee 10               
     3) Carmichael, Kiyvetta 11         4) Brown, Riley 12                
  9  Kenston  'A'                                         4:24.70 
     1) Paglia, Dara 11                 2) Powell, Gabbi 10               
     3) Palmer, Paige 12                4) Ross, Kellie 12                
 10  Perry  'A'                                           4:30.00 
 11  Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                            4:30.00 
     1) Zawie, Lauren 12                2) Jordan, Maura 9                
     3) Mcafee, Katy 12                 4) Hahn, Meghan 12                
 12  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  4:40.00 
     1) Nordstrom, Ally 12              2) Walsh, Caroline 11             
     3) Braun, Astrid 10                4) Levin, Isabel 10               
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               3:27.00 
     1) White, Garrett 12               2) Davis, Shakorie 12             
     3) Collins, Na'shawn 12            4) Mckenzie, David 12             
  2  Lake Catholic  'A'                                   3:28.00 
     1) Duricky, Connor 12              2) Hairston, Delmario 10          
     3) Lazanich, Josh 12               4) Malchesky, Mike 12             
  3  Euclid  'A'                                          3:28.55 
     1) Bush, Arquon 11                 2) Carroll, Kishuan 12            
     3) Rice, Nicholas 10               4) Lee Jr, Ronald 11              
  4  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  3:30.00 
     1) Jones, Clarence 12              2) Jones, Tyrese 12               
     3) Suber, Ian 9                    4) Calhoun, Charles 12            
  5  Solon  'A'                                           3:31.63 
  6  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               3:33.00 
     1) Hargrove, Theran 10             2) Gonzalez, Geno 12              
     3) Adams, Kayron 10                4) Sledge, Je'sean 10             
  7  Grand Valley  'A'                                    3:35.00 
  8  Mentor  'A'                                          3:35.00 
     1) Bull, Matthew 12                2) Catania, Calvin 12             
     3) Berrow, Jack 10                 4) Kozlowski, Nick 9              
  9  Kenston  'A'                                         3:37.20 
     1) Sanders, Evan 12                2) Smith, Chris 12                
     3) Secura, Joe 9                   4) Fay, Max 12                    
 10  Chardon  'A'                                         3:45.00 
     1) Mcknight, Jon 10                2) Horton, Brian 10               
     3) Morris, Connor 11               4) Stiffler, Spencer 11           
 11  Nordonia  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) King, Eric 11                   2) Bynum, Bryce 10                
     3) Dearth, Jordan 10               4) Palmentera, Josh 11            
 12  Geneva  'A'                                          3:45.00 
     1) Bryan, Alex 11                  2) Lundi, Clayton 12              
     3) Robinson, Jacob 10              4) Long, Forrest 10               
 13  Eastlake North  'A'                                  3:48.42 
     1) Beebe, David 9                  2) Pengal, Jakab 12               
     3) Shero, Tommy 10                 4) Hertz, Ryan 12                 
 14  Perry  'A'                                           3:50.00