Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 08:50 AM
 Northeast Ohio Indoor Track Conference Meet - Erie #1 - 1/5/2017 to 2/17/2017 
                        Hosted by Maple Leaf Track Club                        
                                Spire Institute                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sweet, Mary                   12 Chardon             4-00.00 
  2  Drellishak, Maille            11 Saint Joseph        4-00.00 
  3  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon             4-00.00 
  4  Boland, Mary                  12 Saint Joseph        4-03.00 
  5  Leiden, Melissa               10 Perry               4-03.00 
  6  Kolasinski, Jackie            11 Perry               4-03.00 
  7  Drellishak, Riley             10 Saint Joseph        4-03.00 
  8  Mrofchak, Jenna                9 Eastside Tra        4-03.00 
  9  Gough, Abigail                10 Solon               4-06.00 
 10  Gabram, Izzy                  10 Kenston             4-06.00 
 11  Carmichael, Kiyvetta          11 Warren G. Ha        4-06.00 
 12  Dunlop, Dominique             12 Solon               4-08.00 
 13  Mc Coy, Jasmyne               12 Solon               4-08.00 
 14  Patty, Katie                  10 Mentor              4-10.00 
 15  Beverly, Jennifer             10 Solon               4-10.00 
 16  Catalano, Marion               9 Mayfield            5-00.00 
 17  Felix, Joann                  12 Euclid              5-01.00 
 18  Wenzel, Rachel                12 Mentor              5-02.00 
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kosiorek, Jack                 9 Kenston             5-00.00 
  2  Anderson, Jaylen               8 Perry               5-00.00 
  3  Svendsen, Evan                10 Nordonia            5-00.00 
  4  Rosinski, David                9 Kenston             5-03.00 
  5  Bereck, Mark                  10 Kenston             5-03.00 
  6  Dearth, Jordan                10 Nordonia            5-06.00 
  7  Freeman, Corey                12 Madison             5-06.00 
  8  Benson, Jeremiah              12 Wickliffe           5-06.00 
  9  Rice, Nicholas                10 Euclid              5-08.00 
 10  Woods, Pierre                 11 Solon               5-08.00 
 11  Dempsey, Alex                 12 Madison             5-08.00 
 12  Thigpen, James                12 Kenston             5-10.00 
 13  Lanier, Leo                   12 Warren G. Ha        5-10.00 
 14  Lampert, Nick                 12 Mentor              5-10.00 
 15  Mc Ging, Caden                10 Perry               6-00.00 
 16  Cooper, Chris                 10 Euclid              6-00.00 
 17  Dillard, Isaiah               11 Solon               6-00.00 
 18  Claytor, Isiah                12 Euclid              6-01.00 
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shedroff, Elizabeth           12 Nordonia            7-00.00 
  2  Isabella, Anna                11 Mayfield            7-06.00 
  3  Welu, Jamie                   12 Nordonia            7-06.00 
  4  Larkman, Natalie              11 Saint Joseph        8-00.00 
  5  Aveni, Briana                 11 Geneva              8-06.00 
  6  Hughes, Jordan                12 Euclid              9-00.00 
  7  Sutyak, Brooke                12 Perry               9-06.00 
  8  Baker, Lily                   11 Chardon            10-00.00 
  9  Wilms, Taylor                 11 Geneva             10-06.00 
 10  Marrison, Deidra              11 Geneva             11-06.00 
 11  D’allesandro, Allison       12 Eastside Tra       11-06.00 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marellus, Joe                 12 Madison             9-00.00 
  2  Kati, Connor                  11 Eastlake Nor        9-06.00 
  3  Byrnes, Brendan               11 Kenston             9-06.00 
  4  Reese, Brock                  11 Geneva             10-06.00 
  5  Burg, Isaiah                  11 Solon              10-06.00 
  6  Dicker, Andy                  11 Kenston            10-06.00 
  7  Watts, Ryan                   12 Geneva             10-06.00 
  8  Howell, David                 11 Solon              11-00.00 
  9  Monroe, Maurice               11 Mayfield           11-00.00 
 10  Bresky, Brad                  12 Mentor             11-06.00 
 11  Casey, Bobby                  11 Mayfield           12-06.00 
 12  Francetic, Jack               12 Eastside Tra       13-00.00 
 13  Kovalchick, Ray               12 Nordonia           13-06.00 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burke, Sammie                 10 Saint Joseph       30-01.00 
  2  Rankins, Jenesis              10 Nordonia           30-01.00 
  3  Chesbrough, Jade              11 Mentor             30-05.00 
  4  Smart, Morgan                 12 Perry              31-01.00 
  5  Sweet, Mary                   12 Chardon            31-09.00 
  6  Ulshafer, Emily               10 Mentor             32-02.00 
  7  Shedroff, Sarah               10 Nordonia           33-07.00 
  8  Weems, Kaitlyn                12 Shaker Heigh       33-09.00 
  9  Pesicka, Emma                 10 Saint Joseph       36-09.00 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hurd, Marissa                 11 Mentor             27-05.00 
  2  Malcolm, Miya                  9 Solon              28-05.00 
  3  Hungerford, Alexis             9 Geneva             28-08.00 
  4  Wilson, Madison               10 Saint Joseph       28-09.00 
  5  Binns, Shannon                10 Grand Valley       28-10.00 
  6  Chessin, Carly                11 Solon              29-05.00 
  7  Adkins, Sonna                 10 Grand Valley       29-06.00 
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lin, Daniel                   11 Solon              41-10.00 
  2  Churney, Tyler                10 Mentor             42-03.00 
  3  Miller, Travon                11 Geneva             43-00.00 
  4  Glasier, Chris                12 Solon              43-04.00 
  5  O'Connor, Nik                 12 Nordonia           43-07.00 
  6  Gross, Jacob                  12 Solon              45-01.00 
  7  Landis, Nolan                 10 Cathedral Pr       51-03.00 
  8  Landis, Cameron               12 Cathedral Pr       53-03.00 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Beemiller, Chris              12 Eastlake Nor       40-02.00 
  2  Wright, Lorenz                11 Euclid             40-04.00 
  3  Aten, Connor                  12 Nordonia           40-05.00 
  4  Diouf, Jovan                  12 Nordonia           40-10.00 
  5  Stewart, David                11 Warren G. Ha       41-01.00 
  6  Ginter, Joseph                11 Eastlake Nor       41-05.00 
  7  Rhodes, Shamar                10 Cleveland He       41-08.00 
  8  Haywood, Justin               11 Perry              41-08.00 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Amisha                 10 Warren G. Ha       14-02.00 
  2  Chudubski, Emma               11 Villa Maria        14-03.00 
  3  Dunlop, Dominique             12 Solon              14-04.00 
  4  Jordan, Maura                  9 Saint Joseph       14-05.00 
  5  Santiago, Cheyanne             9 Geneva             14-08.00 
  6  Patty, Katie                  10 Mentor             14-09.00 
  7  Creager, Bailey               11 Villa Maria        14-10.00 
  8  Wrenn, Jessica                12 Saint Joseph       14-10.00 
  9  Baker, Lily                   11 Chardon            15-03.00 
 10  Eterovich, Katrina            11 Nordonia           15-04.00 
 11  Brown, Riley                  12 Warren G. Ha       15-07.00 
 12  Henry, Style                  12 Villa Maria        15-09.00 
 13  Mc Coy, Jasmyne               12 Solon              15-11.00 
 14  Mc Garry, Grace               12 Perry              16-02.00 
 15  Floriea, Paige                 8 Mentor             17-02.00 
 16  Wenzel, Rachel                12 Mentor             17-02.00 
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ware, Niygerrin               11 Warren G. Ha       18-00.00 
  2  Stockle, Domonick              9 Nordonia           18-00.00 
  3  Anderson, Jaylen               8 Perry              18-00.00 
  4  Brown, Devon                  12 Solon              18-03.00 
  5  White, Adam                   12 Euclid             18-06.00 
  6  Lampert, Nick                 12 Mentor             18-07.00 
  7  Glavickas, Jacob              10 Grand Valley       18-08.00 
  8  Wright, Brandon               10 Euclid             18-10.00 
  9  Berrow, Jack                  10 Mentor             18-10.00 
 10  Dillard, Isaiah               11 Solon              19-02.00 
 11  Thigpen, James                12 Kenston            19-04.00 
 12  Catania, Calvin               12 Mentor             19-05.00 
 13  Calhoun, Charles              12 Shaker Heigh       19-10.00 
 14  Woods, Pierre                 11 Solon              19-10.00 
 15  Sinclair, Darryl              12 Solon              20-03.00 
 16  Hairston, Delmario            10 Lake Catholi       20-11.00 
 17  Casey, Bobby                  11 Mayfield           21-03.00 
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Solon  'A'                                           1:52.00 
  2  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               1:51.12 
     1) Brown, Riley 12                 2) Brown, Baylee 10               
     3) Patterson, Arayla 10            4) Jenkins, Ke'asia 10            
  3  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               1:49.00 
     1) Briggs, Dayvion 12              2) Moore, Jordyn 9                
     3) Brooks, Alaysia 9               4) Streifel, Jada 9               
  4  Euclid  'A'                                          1:43.50 
     1) Ross, Kristan 9                 2) Sutton, Chalara 12             
     3) Jernigan, Lamyja 12             4) Chandler, Caisja 11            
  5  Geneva  'A'                                          1:48.00 
     1) Hanchosky, Emma 12              2) Jamison, Tayler 9              
     3) Marrison, Dareion 12            4) Santiago, Cheyanne 9           
  6  Nordonia  'A'                                        1:49.37 
     1) Banks, Faith 11                 2) Duvall, Aja 11                 
     3) Eterovich, Katrina 11           4) Pearson, Arianna 10            
  7  Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                            1:51.50 
     1) Wrenn, Jessica 12               2) Crayton-prioleau, Timmia 10    
     3) Zawie, Lauren 12                4) Jordan, Maura 9                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Mentor  'A'                                          2:05.00 
     1) Reale, Ella 10                  2) Graziano, Mia 11               
     3) Diliberto, Emily 12             4) Dibiasio, Annabella 10         
  3  Kenston  'A'                                         2:01.00 
     1) Wyers, Lindsay 11               2) Mack, Brooklyn 10              
     3) Klotz, Allyson 10               4) Hall, Emily 10                 
  4  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  1:57.00 
     1) Ruffin, Kaela 10                2) Reeves, Tyanna 11              
     3) Bryant, Kayla 10                4) Wilson, Madison 10             
  5  Villa Maria  'A'                                     1:59.00 
     1) Creager, Bailey 11              2) Redinger, Jordan 12            
     3) Thrower, Tajanique 12           4) Henry, Style 12                
  6  Perry  'A'                                           2:03.00 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Solon  'A'                                           1:32.43 
  2  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               1:31.08 
     1) Frazier, Sterling 11            2) Hargrove, Theran 10            
     3) Murry, Tre' 12                  4) Adams, Kayron 10               
  3  Nordonia  'A'                                        1:30.97 
     1) Wahl, Andrew 12                 2) Banks, Daniel 12               
     3) Coppedge, Spencer 12            4) Lee, Justin 12                 
  4  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               1:29.00 
     1) James, Jakeith 11               2) Davis, Shakorie 12             
     3) White, Garrett 12               4) Davis-smith, Rahmon 12         
  5  Euclid  'A'                                          1:29.05 
     1) Bush, Arquon 11                 2) Christian, Calel 12            
     3) Patterson, Donovan 12           4) Lee Jr, Ronald 11              
  6  Lake Catholic  'A'                                   1:31.00 
     1) Conley, Kevin 11                2) Duricky, Connor 12             
     3) Malchesky, Mike 12              4) Hairston, Delmario 10          
  7  Kenston  'A'                                         1:32.10 
     1) Thigpen, James 12               2) Stanley, Bransen 10            
     3) Beal, Dillon 11                 4) Talley, Dorian 10              
  8  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  1:32.50 
     1) Jones, Tyrese 12                2) Suber, Ian 9                   
     3) Wilson, Tahj 12                 4) Calhoun, Charles 12            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Grand Valley  'A'                                    1:35.20 
  4  Chardon  'A'                                         1:34.76 
     1) Stiffler, Spencer 11            2) Mcknight, Jon 10               
     3) Dinko, Joey 12                  4) Baierl, Ben 12                 
  5  Mentor  'A'                                          1:35.00 
     1) Eckford, Avery 11               2) Grove, Jason 11                
     3) Mcdougall, Eli 11               4) Kleinhenz, Derek 11            
  6  Cathedral Prep  'A'                                  1:45.00 
     1) Guanzon, Noah 9                 2) Wagner, John 12                
     3) Frisina, Peter 11               4) Stroupe, Garrett 12            
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Corrigan, Molly               10 Saint Joseph          10.89 
  2  Ferrare, Juliana              11 Villa Maria           10.42 
  3  Conti, Josie                   8 Mayfield              10.01 
  4  King, Leah                    10 Perry                  9.41 
  5  Eterovich, Katrina            11 Nordonia               9.87 
  6  Gabram, Izzy                  10 Kenston               10.37 
  7  Rodgers, Anna                 12 Solon                 10.79 
  8  Wrenn, Jessica                12 Saint Joseph          11.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Krempasky, Catherine          10 Nordonia              10.90 
  2  Rice, Courtney                10 Euclid                10.60 
  3  Hall, Charity                 11 Warren G. Ha          10.13 
  4  Wilms, Taylor                 11 Geneva                 9.45 
  5  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon                9.46 
  6  Gough, Abigail                10 Solon                 10.24 
  7  Aveni, Briana                 11 Geneva                10.74 
  8  Mc Garry, Grace               12 Perry                 10.98 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cordiak, Nick                 11 Kenston                9.48 
  2  Barr, Logan                   12 Solon                  8.79 
  3  Finney, Justin                10 Solon                  8.64 
  4  Duricky, Connor               12 Lake Catholi           8.06 
  5  White, Adam                   12 Euclid                 8.61 
  6  Casey, Bobby                  11 Mayfield               8.77 
  7  Howell, David                 11 Solon                  9.36 
  8  Radiarta, Randy               10 Mayfield               9.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Wagner, John                  12 Cathedral Pr           9.49 
  2  Pengal, Jakab                 12 Eastlake Nor           8.98 
  3  Wise, Matthew                 12 Solon                  8.66 
  4  Coppedge, Spencer             12 Nordonia               8.37 
  5  Willis, Kameron               12 Shaker Heigh           8.51 
  6  Dillard, Isaiah               11 Solon                  8.66 
  7  Ricci, Dom                    12 Chardon                9.31 
  8  Eckford, Avery                11 Mentor                 9.65 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Myles, Elyse                   9 Kenston                8.38 
  2  Conti, Josie                   8 Mayfield               8.22 
  3  Piert, Abbey                  10 Madison                8.10 
  4  Mc Gill, Keyonna              11 Shaker Heigh           7.75 
  5  Du Vall, Aja                  11 Nordonia               7.96 
  6  Oriani, Jenna                  8 Maple Leaf T           8.19 
  7  Brown, Riley                  12 Warren G. Ha           8.37 
  8  Brooks, Alaysia                9 Cleveland He           8.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jenkins, Ke'asia              10 Warren G. Ha           8.39 
  2  Keating, Chloe                10 Lake Catholi           8.27 
  3  Vason, Allison                12 Solon                  8.14 
  4  Henry, Style                  12 Villa Maria            7.87 
  5  Chandler, Caisja              11 Euclid                 7.88 
  6  Jernigan, Lamiyja             12 Euclid                 8.19 
  7  King, Leah                    10 Perry                  8.31 
  8  Zawie, Lauren                 12 Saint Joseph           8.40 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Davis Smith, Rahmon           12 Cleveland He           7.32 
  2  Christian, Calel              12 Euclid                 7.26 
  3  Ard, Jordan                   12 Wickliffe              7.17 
  4  Sinclair, Darryl              12 Solon                  7.09 
  5  Burnett, Illias               10 Shaker Heigh           7.15 
  6  Bush, Arquon                  11 Euclid                 7.25 
  7  Lee, Justin                   12 Nordonia               7.30 
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Perry, Kevin                   9 Solon                  7.33 
  2  Lee Jr, Ronald                11 Euclid                 7.26 
  3  Culp, Chance                  11 Solon                  7.17 
  4  Banks, Daniel                 12 Nordonia               7.12 
  5  James, Ja Keith               11 Cleveland He           7.15 
  6  Webb, Zaire                   11 Cleveland He           7.23 
  7  Stanley, Bransen              10 Kenston                7.28 
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Mc Dougall, Eli               11 Mentor                 7.35 
  2  Wilks, Thomas                 11 Solon                  7.27 
  3  Dempsey, Alex                 12 Madison                7.19 
  4  Conley, Kevin                 11 Lake Catholi           7.13 
  5  Brown, Devon                  12 Solon                  7.15 
  6  Baierl, Ben                   12 Chardon                7.20 
  7  Beal, Dillon                  11 Kenston                7.28 
  8  Wilson, Tahj                  12 Shaker Heigh           7.35 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eastside Track Club  'A'                             9:46.00 
     1) Clark, Hannah 9                 2) Lechman, Kat 10                
     3) Zimmer, Annie 11                4) Mcclintock, Halle 12           
  2  Nordonia  'A'                                       10:00.00 
     1) Gurko, Lizzy 11                 2) Eterovich, Gina 10             
     3) Tedor, Mallory 10               4) Lippincott, Kendra 11          
  3  Kenston  'A'                                        10:08.00 
     1) Yurkovich, Brianna 10           2) Gormley, Loren 11              
     3) Iosue, Arianna 10               4) Salvini, Gabriela 12           
  4  Villa Maria  'A'                                    10:15.00 
  5  Solon  'A'                                          10:20.00 
  6  Shaker Heights  'A'                                 10:35.00 
     1) Reimers, Annimie 12             2) Jankowsky, Alexa 12            
     3) Laframboise, Elise 12           4) Anderson, Orianna 10           
  7  Warren G. Harding  'A'                              10:40.00 
     1) Toles, D'Ann 11                 2) Carmichael, Kiyvetta 11        
     3) Dicesare, Jillian 11            4) Masters, Audrey 10             
  8  Perry  'A'                                          11:30.00 
  9  Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                           11:50.00 
     1) Grant, Margaret 10              2) Saul, Daniella 12              
     3) Musser, Marie 9                 4) Kelley, Grace 10               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Solon  'A'                                           8:13.71 
  2  Kenston  'A'                                         8:17.00 
     1) Sanders, Evan 12                2) Markel, Sam 11                 
     3) Smith, Chris 12                 4) Slezak, Sam 12                 
  3  Euclid  'A'                                          8:28.80 
     1) Shelton, Kameron 12             2) Cooper, Chris 10               
     3) Carroll, Kishuan 12             4) Rice, Nicholas 10              
  4  Mentor  'A'                                          8:30.00 
     1) Kozlowski, Nick 9               2) Oddo, Tommy 11                 
     3) Stewart, Marshal 11             4) Ivanovics, Andrew 11           
  5  Wickliffe  'A'                                       8:40.00 
     1) Sidhu, Jesse 12                 2) Robinson, Myles 10             
     3) Brown, Tavieon 11               4) Barnes, Dylan 11               
  6  Chardon  'A'                                         8:45.00 
     1) Macaskill, Aidan 9              2) Keeney, Mitch 12               
     3) Keeney, Tucker 9                4) Pearce, Joseph 12              
  7  Mayfield  'A'                                        8:50.00 
     1) Woods, Dominic 11               2) Milyo, Mike 12                 
     3) Tramontano, Alex 12             4) Lardner, Caleb 11              
  8  Eastside Track Club  'A'                             8:55.00 
     1) Tropper, Adam 12                2) Kaplan, Michael 10             
     3) Clark, Graham 9                 4) Bowes, Cole 10                 
  9  Nordonia  'A'                                        8:55.00 
     1) Hayes, James 10                 2) Orzechowski, Nick 10           
     3) Wimbush, Jaden 9                4) Korodi, Matt 10                
 10  Eastlake North  'A'                                  9:03.82 
     1) Shero, Tommy 10                 2) Beebe, David 9                 
     3) Crevda, Nicholas 12             4) Hertz, Ryan 12                 
 11  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               9:11.00 
     1) Gonzalez, Geno 12               2) Sledge, Je'sean 10             
     3) Harvey, Dezmond 11              4) Salter, Ja'kari 10             
 12  Grand Valley  'A'                                    9:20.00 
 13  Geneva  'A'                                          9:30.00 
     1) Jackam, John 9                  2) Mcmullen, Alex 12              
     3) Mirabell, Jacob 9               4) Jackam, Dan 9                  
 14  Perry  'A'                                           9:30.00 
 15  Madison  'A'                                         9:55.00 
 16  Lake Catholic  'A'                                   9:59.99 
     1) Hansel, Alex 10                 2) Grai, Brian 12                 
     3) Latkovich, Brenden 10           4) Grai, Ben 9                    
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Howell, Olivia                10 Solon               5:14.21 
  2  Constable, Carlee             12 Villa Maria         5:18.62 
  3  Carrier, Sophie               11 Shaker Heigh        5:19.13 
  4  Jankowsky, Alexa              12 Shaker Heigh        5:23.67 
  5  Selent, Denali                10 Chardon             5:24.84 
  6  Allen, Annie                   9 Saint Joseph        5:27.38 
  7  Evans, Anna                   10 Mentor              5:27.70 
  8  Park, Mikaylie                12 Chardon             5:28.89 
  9  Hull, Maddie                  10 Mentor              5:38.48 
 10  Keim, Amanda                   9 Saint Joseph        5:39.29 
 11  Jackam, Rebecca               11 Geneva              5:41.86 
 12  Greene, Molly                 10 Chardon             5:42.05 
 13  Saul, Daniella                12 Saint Joseph        5:44.61 
 14  Schwenk, Sydnie               12 Eastlake Nor        5:49.61 
 15  Vasarhelyi, Kayla             10 Nordonia            5:49.97 
 16  Sague, Valerie                 8 Mayfield            5:51.28 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bull, Matthew                 12 Mentor              4:24.22 
  2  Cohen, Danny                  12 Solon               4:28.76 
  3  Keating, Jacob                12 Lake Catholi        4:31.03 
  4  Kawalec, Nate                 11 Chardon             4:38.48 
  5  Horton, Brian                 10 Chardon             4:42.31 
  6  Sanders, Evan                 12 Kenston             4:42.38 
  7  Fay, Max                      12 Kenston             4:44.12 
  8  Stanik, Zach                  12 Solon               4:46.94 
  9  Connolly, Ryan                12 Chardon             4:47.60 
 10  Amos, Nick                    11 Madison             4:47.72 
 11  Smith, Chris                  12 Kenston             4:49.99 
 12  Fuerst, Tyler                 12 Mentor              4:51.06 
 13  Lardner, Caleb                11 Mayfield            4:51.82 
 14  Salerno, Larry                12 Mentor              4:51.90 
 15  Ferro, James                  10 Mentor              4:52.00 
 16  Duffett, Brandon              10 Shaker Heigh        4:52.18 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  King, Leah                    10 Perry               1:02.03 
  2  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon             1:00.61 
  3  Brown, Grace                  11 Villa Maria           59.80 
  4  Lane, Emma                    12 Mentor                57.01 
  5  Banks, Faith                  11 Nordonia              58.60 
  6  Briggs, Dayvion               12 Cleveland He        1:00.23 
  7  Lane, Sarah                   10 Mentor              1:01.60 
  8  Yurkovich, Brianna            10 Kenston             1:02.06 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crayton Prioleau, Timmia      10 Saint Joseph        1:04.50 
  2  Gurko, Lizzy                  11 Nordonia            1:03.89 
  3  Grant, Taylor                 11 Solon               1:03.44 
  4  Santiago, Cheyanne             9 Geneva              1:02.90 
  5  Keating, Chloe                10 Lake Catholi        1:03.32 
  6  Ross, Kristan                  9 Euclid              1:03.77 
  7  Di Biasio, Emilia             12 Mentor              1:04.36 
  8  Gabram, Izzy                  10 Kenston             1:04.76 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Calhoun, Charles              12 Shaker Heigh          52.12 
  2  Hairston, Delmario            10 Lake Catholi          51.16 
  3  Duricky, Connor               12 Lake Catholi          50.51 
  4  Morris, Sam                   12 Grand Valley          50.16 
  5  Glavickas, Noah               12 Grand Valley          50.42 
  6  Jones, Clarence               12 Shaker Heigh          50.80 
  7  Wahl, Andrew                  12 Nordonia              51.85 
  8  Jones, Tyrese                 12 Shaker Heigh          52.52 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Gurvan                 10 Solon                 53.63 
  2  Stroupe, Garrett              12 Cathedral Pr          53.54 
  3  Mc Kenzie, David              12 Cleveland He          53.39 
  4  Stanley, Bransen              10 Kenston               52.97 
  5  Mc Knight, Jon                10 Chardon               53.06 
  6  Malchesky, Mike               12 Lake Catholi          53.51 
  7  Carroll, Kishuan              12 Euclid                53.59 
  8  Kleinhenz, Derek              11 Mentor                54.22 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meyer, Sam                    12 Mentor              2:23.85 
  2  Erkkila, Hailey               11 Solon               2:26.51 
  3  Howell, Olivia                10 Solon               2:26.54 
  4  Meyer, Jaime                  10 Mentor              2:26.86 
  5  Marrison, Dareion             12 Geneva              2:27.26 
  6  Yokum, Rylee                   8 Mentor              2:28.13 
  7  Rock, Jenna                   11 Mayfield            2:28.29 
  8  Seifert, Lexi                 11 Villa Maria         2:28.82 
  9  Di Cicco, Nicole              10 Mayfield            2:29.15 
 10  Mcgeary, Avery                12 Mentor              2:30.41 
 11  Mulhall, Maddie               12 Mentor              2:31.19 
 12  Park, Mikaylie                12 Chardon             2:32.81 
 13  Redinger, Jordan              12 Villa Maria         2:33.32 
 14  Hahn, Meghan                  12 Saint Joseph        2:34.17 
 15  Eterovich, Gina               10 Nordonia            2:35.48 
 16  Iosue, Arianna                10 Kenston             2:37.55 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Glavickas, Noah               12 Grand Valley        1:55.10 
  2  Jones, Derek                  12 Cathedral Pr        1:57.92 
  3  Esper, Logan                  10 Solon               1:59.11 
  4  Keating, Jacob                12 Lake Catholi        1:59.39 
  5  Gross, Max                    12 Solon               1:59.83 
  6  Joseph, Malik                 11 Shaker Heigh        2:00.90 
  7  Slezak, Sam                   12 Kenston             2:01.61 
  8  Collins, Na'shawn             12 Cleveland He        2:02.64 
  9  Shapiro, Jack                 12 Eastside Tra        2:02.83 
 10  Dietrich, Aj                  12 Madison             2:03.66 
 11  Crevda, Nicholas              12 Eastlake Nor        2:04.65 
 12  Lazanich, Josh                12 Lake Catholi        2:05.03 
 13  Sidhu, Jesse                  12 Wickliffe           2:05.54 
 14  Barnes, Dylan                 11 Wickliffe           2:05.85 
 15  Rocco, Sal                    12 Mentor              2:06.08 
 16  Hertz, Ryan                   12 Eastlake Nor        2:06.14 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sutton, Chalara               12 Euclid                26.81 
  2  Moore, Jordyn                  9 Cleveland He          26.73 
  3  Oriani, Jenna                  8 Maple Leaf T          26.48 
  4  Chandler, Caisja              11 Euclid                25.24 
  5  Mc Gill, Keyonna              11 Shaker Heigh          26.37 
  6  Floriea, Paige                 8 Mentor                26.60 
  7  Wenzel, Rachel                12 Mentor                26.80 
  8  Hanchosky, Emma               12 Geneva                27.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jamison, Tayler                9 Geneva                27.52 
  2  Ogrinc, Deanna                12 Chardon               27.45 
  3  Du Vall, Aja                  11 Nordonia              27.20 
  4  Myles, Elyse                   9 Kenston               27.06 
  5  Piert, Abbey                  10 Madison               27.10 
  6  Brown, Grace                  11 Villa Maria           27.25 
  7  Vason, Allison                12 Solon                 27.47 
  8  Zawie, Lauren                 12 Saint Joseph          27.70 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Conley, Kevin                 11 Lake Catholi          22.95 
  2  Lee Jr, Ronald                11 Euclid                22.73 
  3  Christian, Calel              12 Euclid                22.70 
  4  Banks, Daniel                 12 Nordonia              22.60 
  5  Morris, Sam                   12 Grand Valley          22.67 
  6  Wilks, Thomas                 11 Solon                 22.71 
  7  James, Ja Keith               11 Cleveland He          22.93 
  8  Bush, Arquon                  11 Euclid                22.98 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Patterson, Donovan            12 Euclid                23.43 
  2  Coppedge, Spencer             12 Nordonia              23.34 
  3  Beal, Dillon                  11 Kenston               23.24 
  4  Davis, Shakorie               12 Cleveland He          23.06 
  5  Hargrove, Theran              10 Warren G. Ha          23.13 
  6  Wilson, Tahj                  12 Shaker Heigh          23.31 
  7  Davis Smith, Rahmon           12 Cleveland He          23.35 
  8  Baierl, Ben                   12 Chardon               23.57 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dennison, Savannah             6 Mentor             11:39.52 
  2  Reimers, Annimie              12 Shaker Heigh       11:41.21 
  3  Steimle, Grace                11 Grand Valley       11:41.28 
  4  Jankowsky, Alexa              12 Shaker Heigh       11:41.35 
  5  Selent, Denali                10 Chardon            11:53.69 
  6  Gilreath, Elizabeth           12 Mentor             12:00.71 
  7  Rojeck, Abbey                 12 Lake Catholi       12:05.24 
  8  Lechman, Kat                  10 Eastside Tra       12:12.96 
  9  Salvini, Gabriela             12 Kenston            12:14.90 
 10  Laframboise, Elise            12 Shaker Heigh       12:16.05 
 11  Tedor, Mallory                10 Nordonia           12:22.65 
 12  Schwenk, Sydnie               12 Eastlake Nor       12:24.05 
 13  Renick, Loryn                 11 Mentor             12:25.82 
 14  Clark, Hannah                  9 Eastside Tra       12:27.89 
 15  Dugan, Megan                  12 Villa Maria        12:27.97 
 16  Jackam, Rebecca               11 Geneva             12:29.44 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Riordan, Joe                  12 Solon               9:21.16 
  2  Visse, Chantz                 11 Solon               9:59.34 
  3  Steimle, John                  9 Grand Valley        9:59.75 
  4  Iler, Justin                   9 Eastside Tra       10:07.95 
  5  Metzung, Josh                 12 Chardon            10:10.56 
  6  Kirchner, Matt                11 Lake Catholi       10:10.61 
  7  Steimle, Tim                  12 Grand Valley       10:18.99 
  8  Grendell, Will                11 Kenston            10:19.02 
  9  Markel, Sam                   11 Kenston            10:23.36 
 10  Dittoe, Keller                12 Lake Catholi       10:26.66 
 11  Ferro, Michael                11 Mentor             10:28.48 
 12  Taylor, Robbie                10 Eastside Tra       10:35.61 
 13  Britton, Will                 11 Kenston            10:39.16 
 14  Carlson, Jake                 12 Mentor             10:40.24 
 15  Banbury, Reid                 12 Eastside Tra       10:40.66 
 16  Knez, Brad                    11 Chardon            10:41.66 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Villa Maria  'A'                                     4:15.00 
  3  Solon  'A'                                           4:12.00 
  4  Mentor  'A'                                          4:05.00 
     1) Dibiasio, Annabella 10          2) Lane, Emma 12                  
     3) Lane, Sarah 10                  4) Meyer, Sam 12                  
  5  Euclid  'A'                                          4:10.00 
     1) Ross, Kristan 9                 2) Sutton, Chalara 12             
     3) Chandler, Caisja 11             4) Jernigan, Lamyja 12            
  6  Geneva  'A'                                          4:12.00 
     1) Hanchosky, Emma 12              2) Marrison, Dareion 12           
     3) Jamison, Tayler 9               4) Santiago, Cheyanne 9           
  7  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               4:16.00 
     1) Briggs, Dayvion 12              2) Moore, Jordyn 9                
     3) Brooks, Alaysia 9               4) Truitt, Nataya 9               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Perry  'A'                                           4:30.00 
  3  Kenston  'A'                                         4:24.70 
     1) Paglia, Dara 11                 2) Powell, Gabbi 10               
     3) Palmer, Paige 12                4) Ross, Kellie 12                
  4  Nordonia  'A'                                        4:19.98 
     1) Eterovich, Katrina 11           2) Gurko, Lizzy 11                
     3) Eterovich, Gina 10              4) Childs, Kayla 10               
  5  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) Toles, D'Ann 11                 2) Brown, Baylee 10               
     3) Carmichael, Kiyvetta 11         4) Brown, Riley 12                
  6  Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                            4:30.00 
     1) Zawie, Lauren 12                2) Jordan, Maura 9                
     3) Mcafee, Katy 12                 4) Hahn, Meghan 12                
  7  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  4:40.00 
     1) Nordstrom, Ally 12              2) Walsh, Caroline 11             
     3) Braun, Astrid 10                4) Levin, Isabel 10               
  8                                                               
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mentor  'A'                                          3:35.00 
     1) Bull, Matthew 12                2) Catania, Calvin 12             
     3) Berrow, Jack 10                 4) Kozlowski, Nick 9              
  2  Solon  'A'                                           3:31.63 
  3  Euclid  'A'                                          3:28.55 
     1) Bush, Arquon 11                 2) Carroll, Kishuan 12            
     3) Rice, Nicholas 10               4) Lee Jr, Ronald 11              
  4  Cleveland Heights  'A'                               3:27.00 
     1) White, Garrett 12               2) Davis, Shakorie 12             
     3) Collins, Na'shawn 12            4) Mckenzie, David 12             
  5  Lake Catholic  'A'                                   3:28.00 
     1) Duricky, Connor 12              2) Hairston, Delmario 10          
     3) Lazanich, Josh 12               4) Malchesky, Mike 12             
  6  Shaker Heights  'A'                                  3:30.00 
     1) Jones, Clarence 12              2) Jones, Tyrese 12               
     3) Suber, Ian 9                    4) Calhoun, Charles 12            
  7  Warren G. Harding  'A'                               3:33.00 
     1) Hargrove, Theran 10             2) Gonzalez, Geno 12              
     3) Adams, Kayron 10                4) Sledge, Je'sean 10             
  8  Grand Valley  'A'                                    3:35.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Eastlake North  'A'                                  3:48.42 
     1) Beebe, David 9                  2) Pengal, Jakab 12               
     3) Shero, Tommy 10                 4) Hertz, Ryan 12                 
  3  Geneva  'A'                                          3:45.00 
     1) Bryan, Alex 11                  2) Lundi, Clayton 12              
     3) Robinson, Jacob 10              4) Long, Forrest 10               
  4  Kenston  'A'                                         3:37.20 
     1) Sanders, Evan 12                2) Smith, Chris 12                
     3) Secura, Joe 9                   4) Fay, Max 12                    
  5  Chardon  'A'                                         3:45.00 
     1) Mcknight, Jon 10                2) Horton, Brian 10               
     3) Morris, Connor 11               4) Stiffler, Spencer 11           
  6  Nordonia  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) King, Eric 11                   2) Bynum, Bryce 10                
     3) Dearth, Jordan 10               4) Palmentera, Josh 11            
  7  Perry  'A'                                           3:50.00 
  8