Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2017 11:00 PM
                   2017 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #3 - 2/3/2017                    
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting height 4'3"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   704 Lesniak, Emilia     10 Strongsville         5-06.00    5-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06.50 5-08 5-09 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    XO    XXO  XXX 
  2   462 Mccafferty, Kelly   12 Strongsville         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   702 Cistone, Maria      12 Stow-Munroe          5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   166 Wenzel, Rachel      12 Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   705 Mccormick, Tianna   11 Wadsworth            5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   698 Ignacio, Kayla       9 Magnificat H         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   687 Patty, Katie        -- Unattached           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   275 Crompton, Alexis    11 Spire Academ         5-05.00   J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   695 McBride, Cerena     10 Canon-McMill         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   699 Walsh, Audrey       10 Magnificat H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   686 Patty, Brianna      -- Unattached           4-05.00    4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   692 Bond, Mikayla       10 Bradford Are         4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   585 Ramadan, Lali        9 Beachwood            4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14    99 Maloney, Sophie      9 Magnificat H         4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 15   701 Hufford, Erin       12 St. Mary's (         4-10.00   J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 16   679 Neff, Lexi          10 Walsh Jesuit         4-08.00   J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   678 Brown, Michaela     11 Walsh Jesuit         4-03.00         NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 --   433 St. Andrew, Lauren  10 Independence         4-03.00         NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 --   537 Christian, Daniell  11 Beaumont Sch         5-02.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 5' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   198 Akins, Dallas       -- Border City          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-05 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   707 Clemens, Samson     12 Walsh Jesuit         5-04.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   522 Gillette, Joe       10 Strongsville         5-06.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   697 Artrip, Ben         12 Independence         5-06.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   691 Jama, Justice       11 Boardman             6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   690 Walker, Micah       12 Unattached           5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   703 Bruner, Dominic     12 Stow-Munroe          5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   700 Simko, Jared        12 Mentor               5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   565 Hoerig, Mitchell    11 Strongsville         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   688 Onderisin, Nate     12 Unattached           5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   564 Abusway, Moe        10 Strongsville         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   694 Gilchrist, Giovann  11 Canisius (Bu         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   515 Thermidor, Josh     12 Urban Fire A         5-04.00    5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   708 Schieve, Ethan      12 Walsh Jesuit         5-02.00   J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15   560 Fortna, Devin        9 Canon-McMill         5-10.00   J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   561 Hanna, Dylan         9 Edgewood-Ash                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 9'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   509 Stevens, Ryan       11 Newcomerstow        14-00.00   13-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2   753 Francetic, Jack     12 Walsh Jesuit        13-08.00  J13-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3   444 Garretson, Dylan    10 Newcomerstow        12-06.00   13-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4   445 Garretson, Hunter    9 Newcomerstow        12-06.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O     P   XXX 
  5   739 Pew, Tyler          12 Edgewood-Ash        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  5   733 Patmore, Brett      11 Unattached          12-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7   736 Fitton, Jeremiah    11 Bradford Are        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     P   XXO   XXX 
  8   748 Bresky, Brad        12 Mentor              11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  9   735 Henderson, Erik     10 Amherst Stee        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O     O   XXX 
 10   751 Yates, Brad         10 Twinsburg            9-00.00  J11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO     O   XXX 
 11   729 Buike, Jaxon        12 Strongsville        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
 12   740 Hoffman, Nathaniel  11 Eisenhower          11-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P    XO   XXX 
 13   745 Chupp, Aaron         9 Hiland               9-06.00  J10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 14   743 Reese, Brock        11 Geneva              10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
 15   754 Friend, Derek       11 Walsh Jesuit        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXO   XXX 
 16   746 Chupp, Alijah       12 Hiland               8-09.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
 17   734 Treadway, Josh       9 Unattached                      9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 18   602 Wudkwych, Jonas     12 Canon-McMill         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19   750 Buell, Jason        10 Twinsburg                       7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   744 Watts, Ryan         12 Geneva              11-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P   XXX 
 --   738 Wass, Graydon       11 Canon-McMill        11-08.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XXX 
 
Event 4  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 7' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   741 Marrison, Deidra    11 Geneva              12-05.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  2   548 Kasper, Sara        12 Stow-Munroe         11-00.00   11-03.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3   742 Wilms, Taylor       11 Geneva              10-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  4   731 Emrick, Alex        12 Unattached                     10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XXO   XXX 
  5   732 Vincent, Morgan     12 Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XXX 
  6   702 Cistone, Maria      12 Stow-Munroe          7-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   737 Abt, Halie          12 Canon-McMill         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   747 Kubit, Carlie       12 Magnificat H         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   749 Sievers, Erin       10 Strongsville         8-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit - 4 jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   538 Scott-kilgo, Jasmi  11 Border City         18-01.00   17-07.50  
      16-11.75  17-01.25  17-07.50  FOUL  17-01.75  16-11.50
  2   727 Givens, Taylor      11 State Colleg        18-04.50   17-02.00  
      16-02.50  16-06.25  15-07  16-03.50  17-02  16-10.75
  3   152 Floriea, Paige       8 Unattached          16-05.00   16-08.25  
      16-05  16-04.25  16-08.25  15-10  16-05.25  16-08
  4   166 Wenzel, Rachel      12 Unattached          16-00.00   16-06.75  
      15-09.50  15-02.50  FOUL  16-01.75  14-01.25  16-06.75
  5   709 Sciury, Halie       11 Sandy Valley        16-06.00   16-04.25  
      15-04.75  15-10  16-04.25  15-06.50  FOUL  15-11.50
  6   388 Perryman, Ashley     9 Beachwood           15-05.00   16-01.75  
      15-09.75  16-01.75  15-07.50  15-02.75  FOUL  FOUL
  7   543 Yarosh, Jordyn      11 Magnificat H        16-01.50   16-01.25  
      14-10.50  15-02  15-00  FOUL  15-06.25  16-01.25
  8   550 Greene, Mckenzie    11 Strongsville        15-05.25   15-10.25  
      14-10.50  14-06  14-03.50  15-10.25  15-09  15-05.50
  9   183 Griffin, Ashaunti   10 Beachwood           16-03.25   15-01.00  
      14-06.50  14-04.50  14-06.25  14-04.75  14-07.50  15-01
 10   687 Patty, Katie        -- Unattached          14-10.00   14-08.25  
      14-08.25  14-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11   517 Vogl, Kathryn       12 St. Mary's (        14-11.50   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  13-09            
 12   237 Brunsman, Christin  11 Independence        15-02.00   14-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06.25         
 13   695 McBride, Cerena     10 Canon-McMill        14-04.50   14-04.75  
      FOUL  14-04.75  13-08         
 14   713 Hannigan, Kaitlyn   10 Canon-McMill        15-11.00   14-04.00  
      13-10.25  14-04  FOUL         
 15   209 Beck, Chyna         12 Canon-McMill        16-03.50   13-11.50  
      12-05  FOUL  13-11.50         
 16   721 Willard, Kendall    12 Magnificat H        15-08.50   13-09.50  
      13-06.50  13-09.50  FOUL         
 17   200 Johnson, Regan       9 Bradford Are        14-10.00   13-08.75  
      12-03  13-08.75  13-03         
 18   723 Lynch, Erin         11 Newcomerstow                   13-07.75  
      13-04.75  FOUL  13-07.75         
 19   719 Weiler, Lauren      11 Lutheran Wes        14-01.50  J13-07.75  
      13-02.75  12-03.50  13-07.75         
 20   722 Denny, Alex         12 Mercer Area         13-04.75   13-02.00  
      FOUL  12-11.50  13-02         
 21   724 Nagy, Sierra        10 Slippery Roc        16-05.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  12-05  FOUL           
 22   519 Sangston, Madison   11 Stow-Munroe         15-06.00   12-11.75  
      12-11.75  12-08.75  12-11.25            
 23   701 Hufford, Erin       12 St. Mary's (        13-08.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  12-09  FOUL         
 24   547 Grimm, Aimee         9 Stow-Munroe         14-00.00   12-10.75  
      12-10.75  12-02.50  12-07.50         
 25   712 Brown, Alexis       11 Bradford Are        12-11.00   12-10.00  
      12-06.75  FOUL  12-10         
 26   157 Miller, Skylar       8 Unattached                     12-08.75  
      FOUL  12-08.75  12-04.50         
 27   219 Edwards, Cameran    10 Eisenhower          11-04.00   12-07.25  
      11-04  12-02  12-07.25         
 28   720 Thompson, Lexie     12 Magnificat H        12-05.50   12-05.50  
      10-08.50  12-03.25  12-05.50         
 29   693 O'Neill, Katie      12 Bradford Are        12-07.00   11-04.00  
      11-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 30   726 Fahey, Claire       10 St. Mary's (        11-01.50   10-11.50  
      10-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31    61 Morningstar, Tess   10 Eisenhower                     10-07.00  
      10-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   710 Wright, Melissa     10 Amherst Stee        14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit - 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   396 Buczynski, Alex     12 Canisius (Bu        22-01.50   20-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-11.75  20-09.25  20-03.25  FOUL
  2   703 Bruner, Dominic     12 Stow-Munroe         21-01.00   20-00.50  
      19-05  16-10.75  18-11.75  20-00  19-08.75  20-00.50
  3   729 Buike, Jaxon        12 Strongsville        19-06.25   19-07.25  
      19-00.75  18-07.25  FOUL  19-07.25  19-00.25  19-06.25
  4   204 Vleminckx, Mitch    12 Bradford Are        20-06.25   19-06.50  
      19-05.75  18-11.75  FOUL  19-06.50  FOUL  18-06.50
  5   268 Rubcic, Skylar      12 Riverside (7        20-03.25   19-03.00  
      19-03  18-00  17-11.75  18-04  FOUL  FOUL
  6   491 Pantuso, Andy       11 Bradford Are        18-10.00   18-04.25  
      18-00.25  FOUL  17-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  18-04.25
  7   254 Middlesworth, Nick  12 Marion Hardi        19-06.00   18-03.25  
      FOUL  18-00.50     18-03.25  FOUL  16-10
  8   559 Corton, Lennie      11 Canon-McMill        18-06.50   17-10.25  
      17-10.25  17-09.25  17-01.50  17-04.25  17-07  17-04.75
  9   716 Liu, Leo            12 Hawken              17-06.00   17-09.25  
      17-09.25  17-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  17-03.25  FOUL
 10   298 Salzgeber, Ryan     10 Wadsworth           19-01.50   17-08.75  
      17-08  FOUL  17-08.75           
 11   691 Jama, Justice       11 Boardman            18-10.50  J17-08.75  
      17-08.75  17-04  17-00         
 12   214 Martin, Kamden      10 Canon-McMill        20-06.50   17-07.75  
      17-04.50  17-07.75  17-02.50         
 13   515 Thermidor, Josh     12 Urban Fire A        18-09.50  J17-07.75  
      16-04.75  FOUL  17-07.75         
 14   212 Bewak, Tiequan      11 Canon-McMill        18-02.00   17-05.00  
      17-05  16-08.25  FOUL         
 15   561 Hanna, Dylan         9 Edgewood-Ash        17-09.00   17-04.25  
      17-04.25  16-07.25  16-03.75         
 16   700 Simko, Jared        12 Mentor              18-07.00   17-01.75  
      FOUL  16-08.50  17-01.75         
 17   730 Alic, Noah          10 Wadsworth           15-09.00   15-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.75         
 --   239 Crist, Mason        11 Independence        18-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   725 Beels, Seth         12 Slippery Roc        17-09.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit - 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Beck, Chyna         12 Canon-McMill        36-04.00   35-01.00  
      34-09  35-01  33-02.75  FOUL       
  2   727 Givens, Taylor      11 State Colleg        35-09.50   34-09.00  
      34-05.25  34-09  FOUL  33-03.25      
  3   517 Vogl, Kathryn       12 St. Mary's (        33-09.50   33-04.50  
      32-02.25  32-07.25  31-07.50  33-04.50      
  4   713 Hannigan, Kaitlyn   10 Canon-McMill        32-10.00   32-05.75  
      32-05.75  31-11.50  32-04.75  30-04      
  5   701 Hufford, Erin       12 St. Mary's (        32-00.75   31-07.00  
      30-08.50  31-05.50  31-07  31-02.75      
  6   826 Amundson, Rachel    12 Greensburg S        32-00.00   31-05.25  
      31-00  31-05.25  30-02.25  30-07      
  7   722 Denny, Alex         12 Mercer Area         30-01.25   30-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-02  29-04.75      
  8   721 Willard, Kendall    12 Magnificat H        29-00.00   29-02.00  
      28-09.75  29-02  28-03  FOUL      
  9   692 Bond, Mikayla       10 Bradford Are        29-08.50   28-05.25  
      FOUL  28-05.25  28-03.25         
 10   219 Edwards, Cameran    10 Eisenhower                     28-03.75  
      27-03.75  28-03.75  27-10  28-00      
 11   712 Brown, Alexis       11 Bradford Are        29-05.50   27-09.50  
      27-05  27-01.75  27-05.75  27-09.50      
 12   825 Henneman, Gretchen   9 Bradford Are        27-06.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  25-08  26-00  26-09.75      
 13   726 Fahey, Claire       10 St. Mary's (        24-09.50   24-09.25  
      24-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit - 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   690 Walker, Micah       12 Unattached          43-03.00   43-10.75  
      39-11.25  42-01  43-10.75  42-00.25       
  2   396 Buczynski, Alex     12 Canisius (Bu        42-03.75   39-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-07.75  PASS      
  3   560 Fortna, Devin        9 Canon-McMill        38-00.00   39-00.75  
      36-11.25  39-00.75  38-02.50  35-01      
  4   725 Beels, Seth         12 Slippery Roc        40-11.50   38-05.75  
      38-05.75  37-04  FOUL  36-06      
  5   212 Bewak, Tiequan      11 Canon-McMill        38-07.00   38-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-05.50  FOUL      
  6   401 Stewart, Tanner      9 Canon-McMill        35-08.00   37-04.75  
      37-04.75  FOUL  35-04.75  36-00      
  7   697 Artrip, Ben         12 Independence        34-05.25   37-01.75  
      FOUL  37-01.75  FOUL  35-08.25      
  8   239 Crist, Mason        11 Independence        36-11.00   35-03.25  
      34-10  35-03.25  34-11.25  FOUL      
  9   563 Nizzi, Owen         12 Eisenhower                     34-01.75  
      FOUL  34-01.75  FOUL  PASS      
 --   694 Gilchrist, Giovann  11 Canisius (Bu        40-03.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 3 attempts - top 9 advance - Final Reverse order 3 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   756 Palermo, Drew       11 Unattached          60-10.75   58-03.00  
      54-05  53-08  FOUL  58-03  58-00.25  FOUL
  2   758 Prete, Jaret        10 Amherst Stee        47-08.25   52-04.00  
      49-00.25  51-01  52-03.75  FOUL  50-05.50  52-04
  3   801 Sonnenberg, Christ  12 Spire Academ        50-00.00   51-07.50  
      FOUL  46-02.25  51-02.25  51-00.50  51-07.50  50-02
  4   827 Gross, William      10 Urban Fire A        45-03.25   49-08.75  
      43-01.75  49-08.75  43-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   803 Doty, Tyler         10 Urban Fire A        38-04.25   41-03.25  
      36-07  FOUL  40-00.50  41-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  6   805 Roberts, Marquel    11 Urban Fire A        41-04.75   37-04.00  
      FOUL  37-00  FOUL  FOUL  37-04  FOUL
  7   171 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached           7-00.00   31-10.00  
      28-10.50  28-09.75  30-11.75  26-03  25-08  31-10
 
Event 10  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 3 attempts - top 9 advance - Final Reverse order 3 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1035 Baker, Lindsayf     SR Unattached                     41-07.50  
      39-04  FOUL  37-11  FOUL  FOUL  41-07.50
  2   796 Moore, Abby         12 Rootstown           42-01.00   39-10.50  
      39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3   791 Pop, Makayla        12 Maplewood                      39-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50  38-07.50  FOUL  38-08.25
  4   789 Aquilla, Adelaide   12 Magnificat H        40-07.00   39-00.00  
      28-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  35-02.25  34-09  39-00
  5   790 Flando, Allie       12 Magnificat H        36-00.00   36-02.00  
      34-04.75  35-08.50  33-00.25  34-07.50  36-02  FOUL
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 3 attempts - top 9 advance - Final Reverse order 3 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   796 Moore, Abby         12 Rootstown           40-01.00   41-07.25  
      41-07.25  FOUL  39-11.50  FOUL  38-11  41-03
  2   771 Bentley, Alivia     10 Carrollton          40-11.00   41-02.50  
      41-02.50  40-05  39-07  37-06.25  38-09.25  39-07
  3  1035 Baker, Lindsayf     SR Unattached          41-00.00   38-03.75  
      35-07  FOUL  38-03.75  FOUL  36-10.25  FOUL
  4   794 Parker, Megan       12 Mercer Area         38-06.00   38-00.50  
      36-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  36-03  34-08.50  38-00.50
  5   774 Gustafson, Darian   11 Edgewood-Ash        38-03.50   35-11.00  
      33-06.75  35-11  34-10.50  25-09.75  FOUL  35-11
  6   815 Montgomery, Hailey  11 Wadsworth           36-01.00  J35-11.00  
      34-08.50  34-03  35-11  35-00.75  35-02.50  34-10
  7   790 Flando, Allie       12 Magnificat H        33-10.00   33-08.00  
      33-07.50  33-08  33-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  30-07.50
  8   282 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Strongsville        35-02.00   32-09.00  
      29-11  30-07.75  32-09  32-07  30-02.25  32-05.50
  9   789 Aquilla, Adelaide   12 Magnificat H        43-00.50   32-01.50  
      32-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   763 Coffman, Abby       11 Bradford Are        30-01.00   30-09.00  
      30-08.25  30-09  29-01         
 11   820 Russ, Emma          12 Walsh Jesuit        32-08.75   30-04.50  
      29-01.50  30-04.50  29-10.25         
 12   791 Pop, Makayla        12 Maplewood           31-02.00   30-01.50  
      29-11.50  30-01.50  FOUL         
 13   813 Andrews, Emily      12 Wadsworth           32-06.00   30-01.00  
      27-04.25  28-04  30-01         
 14   814 Driss, Alyssa       10 Wadsworth           32-00.00   30-00.00  
      28-11  29-06.50  30-00           
 15   768 Germeyer, Madi      10 Canon-McMill        32-05.00   29-01.00  
      28-05  27-10.75  29-01         
 16   818 Gabor, Krista       12 Walsh Jesuit        28-07.25   28-08.00  
      28-08  27-04  28-05.75         
 17   788 Clymer, Martha      11 Independence        30-01.00   28-01.25  
      28-01.25  26-11.75  25-03.50         
 18   808 Dunn, Katie         11 Stow-Munroe         28-08.00   28-00.50  
      28-00.50  23-07.50  26-00.25         
 19   797 Dalmagro, Alyssa     9 Slippery Roc        27-05.50   27-10.00  
      26-04.75  27-10  26-06           
 20   772 Bentley, Amanda      9 Carrollton          34-01.00   27-04.00  
      23-01.50  27-04               
 21   810 Monyak, Allie       10 Strongsville        24-06.00   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  23-11  25-04.50          
 22   777 Baker, Janessa      12 Geneva              26-04.25   25-06.75  
      24-05.50  25-06.75  23-06         
 23   799 Savena, Jillian     11 Slippery Roc        27-08.00   25-00.00  
      23-07  25-00  23-05.50         
 24   764 Oliver, Sophia      11 Bradford Are        24-11.75   22-03.75  
      21-09  22-00.50  22-03.75           
 25   798 Henry, Lyla         10 Slippery Roc        21-10.00   21-05.50  
      FOUL  20-09  21-05.50           
 26   787 Chappel, Karah      11 Independence        21-06.00   21-03.00  
      21-03    x            
 27   778 Bradbury, Karli      9 Geneva              20-06.00   20-09.00  
      20-09 x  x             
 28  1034 Offman, Candance    SR Newcomerstow                   20-08.75  
      FOUL  20-08.75            
 29   809 Schmidt, Emily       9 Stow-Munroe         25-04.00   18-03.75  
      18-03.75    x             
 30   785 Schwabl, Ally        9 Hathaway Bro        19-00.00   16-02.25  
      16-02.25 x  x             
 31   518 Reiger, Ellie        9 Stow-Munroe         24-00.00   13-11.50  
      13-11.50                 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 3 attempts - top 9 advance - Final Reverse order 3 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   490 Eakin, John         11 Bradford Are        49-11.25   53-04.00  
      49-01.75  FOUL  50-05.75  53-04  50-08.75  49-04
  2   757 Shoaf, Michael      10 Unattached          50-00.00   52-07.50  
      51-00  FOUL  FOUL  52-07.50  FOUL  47-10
  3   762 Wallace, George     12 Boardman            48-05.25   48-04.75  
      45-05.75  47-11  47-05.50  47-09.75  48-04.75  46-11.75
  4   804 Murphy, Brian       12 Urban Fire A        46-10.50   45-10.25  
      FOUL  44-03.75  FOUL  41-11.25  45-00.50  45-10.25
  5   756 Palermo, Drew       11 Unattached          48-01.25   44-03.25  
      44-03.25  43-04  43-02  FOUL  42-11.50  43-07.25
  6   786 Gerding, Ethan      11 Highland Pro                   43-09.50  
      41-06  42-11  FOUL  42-11.75  43-09.50  42-08.50
  7   801 Sonnenberg, Christ  12 Spire Academ        56-00.00   43-07.00  
      FOUL  43-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   761 Amstutz, Steven     11 Boardman            45-01.25   43-03.00  
      FOUL  41-11.50  41-03  43-01  43-02.50  43-03
  9   805 Roberts, Marquel    11 Urban Fire A        43-00.00   42-06.50  
      FOUL  42-05  41-10  40-05  FOUL  42-06.50
 10   792 Churney, Tyler      10 Mentor              41-05.00   41-02.50  
      41-02.50  40-02  39-08.75            
 11   769 Krivanek, Louie     12 Canon-McMill        38-11.50   40-10.25  
      38-11.75  39-01  40-10.25         
 12   758 Prete, Jaret        10 Amherst Stee        34-02.00   40-09.00  
      40-09  38-10  39-00.50         
 13   803 Doty, Tyler         10 Urban Fire A        41-02.75   40-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-08.75         
 14   783 Sieminski, Andrew   11 Gilmour Acad        42-10.00   40-02.50  
      38-11  40-02.50  FOUL          
 15   780 Alamo, Abram        12 Geneva              38-10.50   39-11.00  
      38-00.50  36-09.50  39-11         
 16   793 Di Franco, Dominic  11 Mentor              39-01.00   39-04.00  
      39-01.75  39-04  38-04.25         
 17   770 Smith, Aaron        11 Canon-McMill        41-05.25   39-02.00  
      38-01  39-02  39-01.25           
 18   811 Pagel, Jacob        11 Strongsville        39-02.00   38-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-11.50          
 19   824 Farmer, Deion       11 Warrensville        40-03.00   36-09.75  
      FOUL  36-09.75  33-03.50         
 20   765 Dalton, Parker      11 Bradford Are        37-04.00   36-08.50  
      36-08.50  35-06.50  33-08.75           
 21   821 Colvin-hatchet, Ja  12 Walsh Jesuit        41-00.75   36-02.00  
      FOUL  35-11.75  36-02         
 22   766 Whittemore, Ryan    11 Bradford Are        37-11.00   36-01.00  
      36-01  34-00.50  34-10         
 23   812 Talpas, Joe         12 Strongsville        33-07.00   35-10.50  
      FOUL  34-02.25  35-10.50         
 24   823 Anderson, Marcus    11 Warrensville        40-04.00   34-09.25  
      34-09.25  FOUL  33-11.50         
 25   816 Hamilton, Dominic   10 Wadsworth           32-05.00   33-08.25  
      32-06.50  FOUL  33-08.25         
 26   802 Kennedy, Patrick    10 St. Edward          34-00.00   33-04.50  
      33-04.50  31-08.25  32-06         
 27   822 Corsino, A.J.       10 Walsh Jesuit        35-00.00   32-08.00  
      31-07.50  32-04  32-08           
 28   817 Reddish, Austin     10 Wadsworth           28-04.00   28-00.50  
      FOUL  28-00.50               
 29   776 Flanders, Ben       10 Edgewood-Ash                   23-06.75  
      23-06.75    x            
 30   775 Crooks, Max          9 Edgewood-Ash        22-07.00   20-07.00  
      20-07    x            
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beachwood  'A'                                    1:48.40    1:46.34   1 
     1) 388 Perryman, Ashley 9          2) 389 Perryman, Katelyn 11       
     3) 183 Griffin, Ashaunti 10        4) 184 Knight, Mia 11             
  2 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:46.78   1 
     1) 261 Cox, Mika 12                2) 879 Grant, Nia 10              
     3) 510 Long, Dalajah 11            4) 262 Mixon, Tylar 12            
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:48.99    1:49.01   1 
     1) 397 Esquivel, Serena 11         2) 695 McBride, Cerena 10         
     3) 713 Hannigan, Kaitlyn 10        4) 209 Beck, Chyna 12             
  4 Strongsville  'A'                                 1:52.48    1:49.19   1 
  5 Walsh Jesuit  'A'                                 1:53.82    1:50.63   1 
     1) 556 Stern, Allie 12             2) 474 Farinacci, Mary 10         
     3) 473 Doljac, Katie 12            4) 475 Figler, Mary 12            
  6 Bradford Area  'A'                                1:54.12    1:52.03   1 
  7 Magnificat High School  'A'                       1:54.60    1:53.93   1 
     1) 505 Bellack, Sydney 11          2) 721 Willard, Kendall 12        
     3) 876 Gutierrez, Elise 11         4) 250 Feliciano, Mica 11         
  8 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                           2:01.00    1:55.25   2 
     1) 546 Dalton, Brady 12            2) 724 Nagy, Sierra 10            
     3) 449 Harriett, Samantha 10       4) 271 Webber, Emily 10           
  9 Wadsworth  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:55.92   2 
 10 Vasj (Villa Angela St. Joseph  'A'                2:06.91    1:59.03   2 
     1) 899 Jones, Voni 9               2) 900 Stewart, Lora 11           
     3) 901 Strong, Alandia 11          4) 902 Currie, Jayla 10           
 11 Beaumont School  'A'                                         2:05.96   2 
     1) 485 Armenti, Alana 11           2) 392 Kearns, Jackie 10          
     3) 838 Coleman, Emerson 10         4) 839 White, Kyra 11             
 12 Cleveland Central Catholic  'A'                   1:58.55    2:06.73   1 
     1) 407 Simmons, Rhayna 10          2) 493 Sampson, Laurin 12         
     3) 492 Mcmichael, Marti 12         4) 405 Bolden, Jerrina 12         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warrensville Heights  'A'                         1:28.00    1:32.25   1 
     1) 911 Cornell, Jarquez 11         2) 304 Ervin, Taivonn 11          
     3) 305 Hill, Jermaine 12           4) 479 Keaton, Demetri 12         
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:33.74    1:33.84   1 
     1) 213 Lemus, Alonzo 12            2) 402 White, Marshal 11          
     3) 738 Wass, Graydon 11            4) 214 Martin, Kamden 10          
  3 Vasj (Villa Angela St. Joseph  'A'                1:34.00    1:33.85   1 
     1) 290 Dean, Nate 11               2) 523 Williams, Alex 11          
     3) 466 Boykin, Chris 11            4) 291 Dowdley Jr, Gaston 12      
  4 Strongsville  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:34.49   1 
     1) 522 Gillette, Joe 10            2) 566 Malczewski, Jack 10        
     3) 285 Ohmer, Trent 10             4) 286 Williams, Christian 11     
  5 Cleveland Central Catholic  'A'                   1:36.14    1:35.34   1 
     1) 853 Adams, Devon 12             2) 408 Flynn, Elijah 12           
     3) 410 Thrash, Jaylen 12           4) 409 Mitchell, Emmanuel 12      
  6 Glenville  'A'                                    1:30.45    1:36.87   2 
     1) 226 Gates, Elliott 12           2) 423 West, Brian 11             
     3) 872 West, Desmand 12            4) 424 Whitfield, William 11      
  7 Wadsworth  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:37.76   1 
     1) 298 Salzgeber, Ryan 10          2) 568 Schickler, Nathaniel 11    
     3) 730 Alic, Noah 10               4) 906 Sovine, Josiah 11          
  8 Amherst Steele  'A'                               1:38.00    1:38.17   1 
     1) 179 Reed, Max 12                2) 180 Shorts, Michael 10         
     3) 558 Deshuk, Dominic 9           4) 181 Yuhasz, Benjamin 12        
  9 Fairless  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:39.49   2 
     1) 223 Yoder, Justin 9             2) 416 Fortner, Jack 11           
     3) 222 Slutz, Logan 9              4) 221 Lee, Bronson 11            
 10 St. Edward  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:44.57   2 
     1) 512 Carlin, Ian 12              2) 450 Holland, Andre 10          
     3) 452 Riggs, Rosario 11           4) 451 Przybylski, Nekale 10      
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canfield  'A'                                     9:55.00    9:51.77  
     1) 593 Magliocca, Julia 10         2) 43 Ventimiglia, Ashley 10      
     3) 594 Markulin, Raquel 12         4) 976 Bernat, Alexis 10          
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       9:58.00    9:57.49  
     1) 438 Mcgeary, Avery 12           2) 646 Meyer, Jamie 10            
     3) 440 Mulhall, Maddie 12          4) 439 Meyer, Sam 12              
  3 Magnificat High School  'A'                      10:30.88   10:06.28  
     1) 996 Brindza, Madelyn 12         2) 435 Frost, Evie 10             
     3) 945 Prendergast, Erin 9         4) 946 Bush, Lindsay 10           
  4 Aurora  'A'                                                 10:18.41  
     1) 965 Grohe, Olivia 12            2) 966 Sesny, Marissa 11          
     3) 967 Sesny, Brynn 10             4) 968 Grohe, Samantha 12         
  5 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              10:42.82   10:27.36  
     1) 598 Kohler, Rachel 10           2) 599 Veres, Margaret 11         
     3) 47 Keelon, Stephanie 9          4) 980 Grudi, Morgan 12           
  6 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                                      10:43.57  
     1) 127 Cassiday, Mackenzie 10      2) 128 Pitcovich, Tessa 11        
     3) 458 Ruth, Jordy 10              4) 1021 Shatraw, Jocelyn 9        
  7 Maplewood  'A'                                   11:16.21   10:47.23  
     1) 998 Crouch, Charlotte 11        2) 999 Sparks, Andrea 12          
     3) 1000 Kellar, Bella 9            4) 1001 Manes, Lydia 10           
  8 Wadsworth  'A'                                              11:27.75  
     1) 673 Leatherman, Lindsay 11      2) 1023 Porpora, Olivia 10        
     3) 1024 Gatz, Reagan 9             4) 1025 Hartzler, Heidi 11        
  9 Hathaway Brown School  'A'                       12:00.00   11:55.85  
     1) 988 Mussey, Aurora 11           2) 989 Majhail, Gurnoor 9         
     3) 990 Breuning, Jessica 9         4) 991 Homany, Grace 12           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wadsworth  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:06.37  
     1) 957 Miller, Nick 11             2) 470 Galek, Matthew 12          
     3) 145 Hibinger, Kyle 12           4) 472 Szalay, Gabe 11            
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       8:24.00    8:19.69  
     1) 648 Fuerst, Tyler 12            2) 442 Kozlowski, Nick 9          
     3) 443 Rocco, Salvatore 12         4) 647 Bull, Matt 12              
  3 Amherst Steele  'A'                               8:33.00    8:24.39  
     1) 916 Shawver, Cameron 12         2) 917 Baumgartner, Devin 10      
     3) 918 Sturgeon, Ryan 12           4) 915 Kelly, Scott 12            
  4 Austintown Fitch  'A'                             8:32.00    8:35.10  
     1) 969 Rosko, Lance 11             2) 970 Saxey, Ethen 12            
     3) 971 Pitko, Andrew 12            4) 972 Maguire, Sam 9             
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                            9:08.42    8:57.16  
     1) 130 Anzaldi, Jason 10           2) 1015 Holtz, Jonathan 12        
     3) 1016 Jenkins, Connor 11         4) 1017 Shawala, Cole 10          
  6 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               8:50.00    8:57.24  
     1) 602 Wudkwych, Jonas 12          2) 600 McGee, Glenn 12            
     3) 52 Wudkwych, Josiah 9           4) 601 Meier, Tyler 12            
  7 Second Sole Mentor Track Club  'A'                8:50.00    8:59.64  
     1) 353 Carlson, Jake 12            2) 441 Ivanovics, Andrew 11       
     3) 1012 Salerno, Larry 12          4) 354 Stewart, Marshal 11        
  8 Glenville  'A'                                    9:23.13    9:33.96  
     1) 938 Hamm, Jamel 11              2) 986 Foster, Jalen 10           
     3) 987 Hickman, Dhante 12          4) 936 Swopes, Carlton 11         
  9 Cleveland Central Catholic  'A'                   9:28.75    9:37.48  
     1) 410 Thrash, Jaylen 12           2) 409 Mitchell, Emmanuel 12      
     3) 408 Flynn, Elijah 12            4) 606 Akakpo, Fabrice 10         
 10 Walsh Jesuit  'A'                                            9:46.92  
     1) 1027 Jain, Samir 11             2) 1028 Reagan, Danny 10          
     3) 1029 Cutri, Jonathan 10         4) 1030 Mccune, Karios 9          
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   538 Scott-kilgo, Jasmi  11 Border City             9.13       9.12   1 
  2   374 King, Leah          10 Unattached              9.38       9.34   1 
  3   275 Crompton, Alexis    11 Spire Academ            9.30       9.52   1 
  4   546 Dalton, Brady       12 Slippery Roc            9.33       9.58   1 
  5   188 Busbee, Layah       12 Beaumont Sch            9.45       9.61   1 
  6   533 Jones, Nina         12 Unattached                         9.63   4 
  7   550 Greene, Mckenzie    11 Strongsville            9.61       9.68   1 
  8   556 Stern, Allie        12 Walsh Jesuit            9.77       9.71   1 
  9   192 Hardimon, Cheyenne  10 Bedford Trac           10.23       9.76   2 
 10   548 Kasper, Sara        12 Stow-Munroe            10.00       9.77   2 
 11   545 Ricks, Jessica       9 Reynoldsburg            8.99       9.80   1 
 12   462 Mccafferty, Kelly   12 Strongsville            9.80       9.84   2 
 13   257 Troutman, Anasja    12 Notre Dame-C            9.20       9.86   1 
 14   539 McGriff, Brooke     12 Bradford Are            9.00      10.18   1 
 15   543 Yarosh, Jordyn      11 Magnificat H           10.45      10.45   2 
 16  1036 Holmes, Allie       SR Unattached             10.32      10.47   2 
 17   153 Hilkert, Maggie     10 Unattached                        10.52   4 
 18   552 Baier, Cameron      12 Wadsworth              11.00      10.71   4 
 19   549 Drlik, Maddie       10 Strongsville            9.90      10.73   2 
 20   281 Poteat, Ariana      10 Stow-Munroe            10.50      10.74   2 
 21   194 McFall, Michal       9 Bedford Trac                      10.77   4 
 22   535 Shorts, Mariah      11 Amherst Stee           10.60      10.78   2 
 23   547 Grimm, Aimee         9 Stow-Munroe            11.10      10.90   3 
 24   554 Malone, Sammy       11 Walsh Jesuit           10.65      10.94   3 
 25   544 Grewell, Destiny    11 Newcomerstow                      11.08   4 
 26   555 Musso, Malyka       12 Walsh Jesuit           10.55      11.18   2 
 27   215 Weaver, Gabby       11 Clarion Runn           10.50      11.25   2 
 28   193 Henderson, Karah     7 Bedford Trac           11.88      11.36   3 
 29   433 St. Andrew, Lauren  10 Independence                      12.03   4 
 30   551 Arnold, Kateryn     11 Wadsworth              11.50      12.06   4 
 31   540 Kushner, Ashley     12 Canon-McMill           11.80      12.09   3 
 32   541 Bertermann, Elyse   11 Magnificat H           12.00      12.40   3 
 33   537 Christian, Daniell  11 Beaumont Sch           11.50      12.43   3 
 34   542 Khawaja, Pilar       9 Magnificat H           12.70      12.49   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   564 Abusway, Moe        10 Strongsville            8.55       8.66   1 
  2   559 Corton, Lennie      11 Canon-McMill            9.17       9.10   1 
  3   239 Crist, Mason        11 Independence            9.72       9.31   2 
  4   566 Malczewski, Jack    10 Strongsville            9.67       9.40   2 
  5   565 Hoerig, Mitchell    11 Strongsville            8.87       9.59   1 
  6   560 Fortna, Devin        9 Canon-McMill            9.48       9.74   2 
  7   385 Gerber, Zach        11 Aurora                  8.80       9.79   1 
  8   180 Shorts, Michael     10 Amherst Stee                       9.80   3 
  9   561 Hanna, Dylan         9 Edgewood-Ash                       9.89   3 
 10   171 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached              9.60       9.96   2 
 11   562 Swanson, Max        11 Edgewood-Ash                      10.14   3 
 12   269 Wetzel, Calvin      10 Riverside (7            9.36      10.20   2 
 13   511 Gills, Nick         10 Slippery Roc           10.67      10.34   2 
 14   487 Alexander, Patrick  11 Bedford                 8.70      10.52   1 
 15   445 Garretson, Hunter    9 Newcomerstow                      10.58   3 
 16   488 Jordan, Zayquel     11 Bedford                 8.50      10.59   1 
 17   568 Schickler, Nathani  11 Wadsworth               9.50      10.60   2 
 18   563 Nizzi, Owen         12 Eisenhower                        10.77   3 
 19   558 Deshuk, Dominic      9 Amherst Stee                      10.82   3 
 20   444 Garretson, Dylan    10 Newcomerstow                      11.01   3 
 21   489 Williams, David     11 Bedford                 9.00      11.55   1 
 22   567 Andrews, Eric       11 Wadsworth               9.95      11.90   2 
 23   569 Morris, Thomas      12 Warrensville            8.22      13.24   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   258 Long, McKenzie      11 Pickerington            7.58       7.58   1 
  2   184 Knight, Mia         11 Beachwood               7.52       7.85   1 
  3   158 Myers, Chan'lier    12 Unattached              7.95       7.94   1 
  4   510 Long, Dalajah       11 Reynoldsburg            8.08       7.99   1 
  5   259 McGrady, Destiny    11 Pickerington            8.03       8.01   1 
  6   242 Ervin, Dynesty      10 Labrae                  8.01       8.05   1 
  7   162 Summers, Abby       12 Unattached              7.90       8.14   1 
  8   152 Floriea, Paige       8 Unattached              8.18       8.15   1 
  9   200 Johnson, Regan       9 Bradford Are            8.27       8.34   1 
 10   475 Figler, Mary        12 Walsh Jesuit            8.55       8.36   3 
 11   163 Talasky, Terry Lee  11 Eisenhower              8.32       8.39   2 
 12   189 Zeller, Leilani      9 Beaumont Sch            8.56       8.43   3 
 13   178 Siegenthaler, Grac  11 Amherst Stee            8.35       8.44   2 
 14   149 Alexander, Ava       7 Unattached              8.60       8.45   3  8.448
 15   192 Hardimon, Cheyenne  10 Bedford Trac                       8.45   6  8.450
 15   521 Kosar, Mckenzie     11 Strongsville            8.91       8.45   4  8.450
 17   529 Reimer, Bryn        11 Walsh Jesuit            8.46       8.49   2 
 18   197 Moore, Karlie        9 Border City             8.20       8.50   1 
 19   155 Kosley, Natalie     11 Unattached              8.50       8.52   2 
 20   210 Fall, Hannah        11 Canon-McMill            8.46       8.53   2 
 21   177 Armbruster, Brooke  11 Amherst Stee            8.60       8.59   3 
 22   282 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Strongsville            8.69       8.60   3 
 23   524 Selby, Ashley        9 Wadsworth               8.40       8.74   2  8.737
 24   517 Vogl, Kathryn       12 St. Mary's (            8.50       8.74   2  8.739
 25   505 Bellack, Sydney     11 Magnificat H            8.46       8.76   2 
 26   237 Brunsman, Christin  11 Independence            8.92       8.80   4 
 27   411 Stell, Janessa      10 Edgewood-Ash                       8.81   6 
 28   193 Henderson, Karah     7 Bedford Trac                       8.82   6 
 29   296 Weber, Mackenzie    12 Wadsworth               8.83       8.86   4  8.855
 30   191 Duckworth, Mahaisi   6 Bedford Spri            8.92       8.86   4  8.858
 31   495 English, Kenya      11 Edgewood-Ash            8.71       8.89   3 
 32   211 Sobansky, Skylar    10 Canon-McMill            8.84       8.90   4 
 33   246 Norman, Zania        9 Lutheran Wes            9.19       8.92   5  8.913
 34   398 Gall, Alex           9 Canon-McMill            8.90       8.92   4  8.914
 35   270 Gentile, Brooke     11 Slippery Roc            9.00       8.96   4 
 36   485 Armenti, Alana      11 Beaumont Sch            8.57       8.97   3 
 37   519 Sangston, Madison   11 Stow-Munroe             9.40       9.00   5  8.992
 38   499 Anderson, Arianna   10 Hathaway Bro            8.80       9.00   3  8.999
 39   219 Edwards, Cameran    10 Eisenhower              8.64       9.03   3 
 40   194 McFall, Michal       9 Bedford Trac                       9.08   6 
 41   500 Jones, Emily         9 Hathaway Bro            8.90       9.15   4 
 42   182 Burick, Taylor      10 Aurora                             9.16   6 
 43   525 Zeitz, Katelyn      11 Wadsworth               9.00       9.19   5 
 44   233 Somers, Marissa     10 Hiland                  9.39       9.20   5 
 45   407 Simmons, Rhayna     10 Cleveland Ce            8.77       9.21   3 
 46   483 Gill, Emma          10 Avon Lake               9.20       9.28   5 
 47   518 Reiger, Ellie        9 Stow-Munroe            10.10       9.30   6 
 48   232 Miller, Hailey      10 Hiland                  9.26       9.31   5 
 49   480 Gullick, Caitlin    11 Unattached              9.00       9.33   4 
 50   501 Vaughn, Selby        9 Hathaway Bro            8.90       9.35   4  9.345
 51   520 Zeitman, Rebecca     9 Stow-Munroe             9.90       9.35   6  9.348
 52   482 Geary, Bridgette    10 Avon Lake               9.20       9.46   5 
 53   507 Schmidt, Mary Hope  11 Magnificat H            9.43       9.54   5 
 54   493 Sampson, Laurin     12 Cleveland Ce            8.29       9.98   2 
 55   276 Bragg, Diamond      10 St. Martin D                      10.40   6 
 --   224 Olsen, Madison       9 Gilmour Acad            8.35         FS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   254 Middlesworth, Nick  12 Marion Hardi            7.10       7.04   1 
  2   264 Marx, Travis        12 Reynoldsburg            7.05       7.05   1 
  3   479 Keaton, Demetri     12 Warrensville            7.00       7.08   1 
  4   265 Smith, Sterling     12 Reynoldsburg            7.06       7.13   1 
  5   214 Martin, Kamden      10 Canon-McMill            7.14       7.14   1 
  6   225 Henry, Dylan        11 Gilmour Acad            7.30       7.18   2 
  7   168 Butz-Retzer, Dillo  12 Unattached              7.21       7.19   1 
  8   253 Freeman, Michael    12 Marion Hardi            7.40       7.26   2 
  9   304 Ervin, Taivonn      11 Warrensville            7.29       7.30   2 
 10   173 Holsinger, Eric     10 Unattached              7.29       7.35   1 
 11   292 Thuesday, Derrick   12 Vasj (Villa             7.30       7.36   2  7.355
 12   305 Hill, Jermaine      12 Warrensville            7.23       7.36   1  7.358
 13   207 Nicholas, Joel      10 Canisius (Bu            7.31       7.38   2 
 14   530 Doljac, Anthony     12 Walsh Jesuit            7.59       7.40   3 
 15   206 Augustin, Michael   12 Canisius (Bu            7.41       7.41   2  7.401
 16   531 Kyner, Joey         10 Walsh Jesuit            7.54       7.41   3  7.405
 17   523 Williams, Alex      11 Vasj (Villa             7.30       7.47   2  7.465
 18   494 Shurn, Jerell       12 Cleveland Ce            7.68       7.47   4  7.468
 19   268 Rubcic, Skylar      12 Riverside (7            7.44       7.48   3 
 20   490 Eakin, John         11 Bradford Are            7.47       7.49   3 
 21   286 Williams, Christia  11 Strongsville            7.45       7.50   3  7.496
 22   181 Yuhasz, Benjamin    12 Amherst Stee            7.43       7.50   3  7.497
 23   234 Yoder, Isaiah       12 Hiland                  7.31       7.51   2 
 24   532 Williams, Jordan    11 Walsh Jesuit            7.52       7.54   3  7.532
 25   522 Gillette, Joe       10 Strongsville            7.55       7.54   3  7.537
 26   174 McBride, Matthew    10 Unattached              7.25       7.55   1 
 27   512 Carlin, Ian         12 St. Edward              7.56       7.57   3 
 28   274 Putorti, Ryan       11 Slippery Roc            7.63       7.60   4 
 29   285 Ohmer, Trent        10 Strongsville            7.62       7.63   4  7.621
 30   169 Collier, Jacob      12 Unattached                         7.63   7  7.624
 31   217 Zerfoss, Brendan    11 Clarion Runn            7.20       7.63   1  7.628
 32   381 Henson, Jj          11 Unattached              7.78       7.67   5 
 33   489 Williams, David     11 Bedford                 7.60       7.68   4  7.674
 34   503 Doyle, Max          11 Hudson                  7.62       7.68   4  7.677
 35   179 Reed, Max           12 Amherst Stee            7.65       7.69   4 
 36   385 Gerber, Zach        11 Aurora                  7.85       7.75   5  7.741
 37   220 Glotz, Kelly        11 Eisenhower              7.74       7.75   4  7.746
 38   471 Kidd, Zachary        9 Wadsworth               7.88       7.76   5 
 39   186 Crawford, Daylen    10 Beachwood               7.92       7.78   5 
 40   218 Cole, Dj             9 Edgewood-Ash                       7.79   6 
 41   256 Dembroski, Gabe     11 Mercer Area                        7.81   7 
 42   248 Naim, Shawn         10 Lutheran Wes            7.87       7.82   5 
 43   272 Beckwith, Eithen    11 Slippery Roc            7.94       7.83   5 
 44   515 Thermidor, Josh     12 Urban Fire A            8.40       7.91   6 
 45   491 Pantuso, Andy       11 Bradford Are            8.00       7.94   5 
 46   171 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached              7.90       7.95   5 
 47   167 Alexander, Taye     12 Unattached              7.75       7.96   5  7.954
 47   509 Stevens, Ryan       11 Newcomerstow                       7.96   7  7.954
 49   526 Falanga, Noah        9 Wadsworth               8.10       8.02   6 
 50   240 Durdella, Dominic   12 Independence            7.65       8.03   4 
 51   216 Patterson, Kyle     12 Clarion Runn            7.80       8.04   5 
 52   511 Gills, Nick         10 Slippery Roc            8.10       8.05   6 
 53   203 Stafford, Matthew   10 Bradford Are            7.55       8.08   3 
 54   249 Tolonen, Noah       11 Lutheran Wes            8.06       8.10   6 
 55   496 Morici, Chris       10 Edgewood-Ash            8.10       8.11   6 
 56   235 Yoder, Jadon         9 Hiland                  8.31       8.18   6 
 57   504 McCoy, Antonio       9 Lutheran Wes            8.23       8.23   6 
 58   508 Creager, Noah       11 Newcomerstow                       8.27   6 
 59   513 Frimpon, Jaden      10 St. Edward              7.60       8.29   4 
 60   514 Porter, Brian       10 St. Edward              7.60       8.42   4 
 61   527 Macko, Colby         9 Wadsworth               8.30       8.69   6 
 62   516 Middlebrooks, Elij   9 St. Martin D                       8.81   7 
 --   213 Lemus, Alonzo       12 Canon-McMill            7.31         FS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   110 Finikiotis, Lauren  12 Oakland Cath         5:10.37    5:08.81   1 
  2     7 Mitchell, Malina    11 Unattached           5:20.00    5:12.71   1 
  3    53 Kopchak, Rylee      11 Cardinal Wue         5:15.42    5:14.07   1 
  4    10 Stanich, Gianna      9 Unattached           5:18.00    5:14.98   1 
  5    81 DiGiacobbe, Annama  11 Highland Pro         5:27.54    5:19.72   1 
  6     5 Guerra, Anna         9 Unattached           5:25.00    5:22.21   1 
  7    43 Ventimiglia, Ashle  10 Canfield             5:25.00    5:23.28   1 
  8   101 Dennison, Savannah   6 Mentor               5:22.45    5:25.36   1 
  9   102 Evans, Anna         10 Mentor               5:36.62    5:26.04   1 
 10   140 Grigsby, Payton     11 Wadsworth            5:50.00    5:28.67   2 
 11    11 Webster, Maisy      12 Unattached           5:45.00    5:31.21   2 
 12   132 Knauss, Jocelyn     11 Strongsville         5:38.00    5:32.14   1 
 13    19 Delvalle, Alicia    11 Amherst Stee         5:45.00    5:35.68   2 
 14    21 Potyrala, Kalyn     10 Amherst Stee         5:43.00    5:38.48   2 
 15    32 Ciecierski, Addiso   9 Beaumont Sch         5:35.00    5:39.57   1 
 16     4 Grohe, Olivia       12 Unattached           5:25.00    5:43.89   1 
 17   108 Ford, Amanda        10 Northern Pot         5:50.00    5:45.68   2 
 18    20 Giannuzzi, Cara     12 Amherst Stee         5:40.00    5:46.13   1 
 19   137 Mold, Rebecca        9 Twinsburg            5:50.00    5:47.68   2  5:47.673
 20   136 Hartman, Makenzie   10 Twinsburg            5:50.00    5:47.68   2  5:47.674
 21   109 Ford, Emma          12 Northern Pot         5:50.00    5:47.91   2 
 22    47 Keelon, Stephanie    9 Canon-McMill         5:53.70    5:49.47   2 
 23     8 rappleye, sarah     12 Unattached           5:30.00    5:49.68   1 
 24   128 Pitcovich, Tessa    11 Stow-Munroe          5:49.88    5:49.69   2 
 25    60 Roberts, Taylor     12 Edgewood-Ash                    5:50.12   4 
 26    78 Tebachnik, Dalia    12 Hawken               6:00.00    5:50.27   3 
 27   103 Renick, Loryn       11 Mentor               5:46.90    5:50.40   2 
 28     1 Althof-Long, Nicol  12 Unattached           5:19.93    5:50.75   1 
 29   114 Nelson, Ava          7 Second Sole          5:53.76    5:52.12   2 
 30   119 Pflugh, Harley       9 Slippery Roc         6:07.44    5:52.97   3 
 31   115 Trem, Alivia         7 Second Sole          5:58.23    5:53.30   2 
 32    99 Maloney, Sophie      9 Magnificat H         6:03.00    5:53.81   3 
 33     6 Keller, Elizabeth   10 Unattached           5:50.00    5:54.25   2 
 34    39 Little, Amanda      11 Bradford Are         6:00.80    5:56.53   3 
 35    94 Branch, Tonola      10 Lutheran Wes         6:06.53    5:58.01   3 
 36   127 Cassiday, Mackenzi  10 Stow-Munroe          5:55.00    5:59.22   2 
 37   129 Valente, Kayla      12 Stow-Munroe          6:03.93    6:02.21   3 
 38    28 Sherban, Emma        9 Avon Lake            6:05.00    6:04.64   3 
 39     9 Rulison, Kaitlin     6 Unattached           6:14.56    6:05.75   3 
 40    26 Balthaser, Kate     11 Avon Lake            6:10.00    6:09.08   3 
 41    75 Broihier, Margaret  12 Hathaway Bro         6:10.00    6:10.28   3 
 42    18 Williams, Cantrell  -- All Star Tra         6:15.00    6:10.61   3 
 43    77 Sommerfeld, Kalie   11 Hathaway Bro         6:15.00    6:10.97   4 
 44   142 Osterhouse, Rach    11 Wadsworth            6:15.00    6:11.00   3 
 45    90 Skoczen, Emily       9 Independence         5:59.00    6:12.00   2 
 46    33 Farrington, Anna     9 Beaumont Sch         6:10.00    6:13.20   3 
 47    29 Bendis, Abigail     10 Beachwood            6:10.50    6:18.33   3 
 48    79 Weiss, Ellie        10 Hawken               6:25.00    6:21.78   4 
 49    27 Post, Gabrielle     12 Avon Lake            6:30.00    6:28.38   4 
 50    49 Wudkwych, Sarina    10 Canon-McMill         6:37.61    6:29.10   4 
 51   141 Name, Danielle       9 Wadsworth            6:25.00    6:29.94   4 
 52    98 Curtis, Paige       12 Magnificat H         6:48.93    6:48.89   4 
 53    38 Gracey-Dalton, Con   9 Bradford Are         6:53.88    6:52.84   4 
 54    82 Evans, Marisa       10 Highland Pro         6:50.00    6:54.50   4 
 55    80 Beal, Emily         10 Highland Pro         6:20.97    6:54.55   4 
 56    96 Warner, Taylor       9 Lutheran Wes         7:16.85    6:58.31   4 
 57   100 Murphy, Caitlyn     11 Magnificat H         7:49.20    7:11.19   4 
 58    95 Nuti, Amber         10 Lutheran Wes         7:22.25    7:11.77   4 
 59    61 Morningstar, Tess   10 Eisenhower           7:15.00    7:12.19   4 
 60    63 Pumneo, Nyana       10 Fairless             8:25.33    8:06.60   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    14 Camerieri, Anthony  11 Unattached           4:29.43    4:24.33   1 
  2    16 Puskar, Cal         11 Unattached           4:24.07    4:25.19   1 
  3    36 Butler, Chris       12 Boardman             4:30.54    4:25.99   1 
  4    88 Manley, Evan        10 Hudson               4:32.72    4:29.21   1 
  5    13 Brown, Mark         10 Unattached                      4:31.58   5 
  6    91 Polman, Tyler       12 Independence         4:34.96    4:32.76   1 
  7   125 Hauptman, Alex      10 St. Edward           4:33.72    4:33.08   1 
  8    74 Binda, Cameron      10 Greensburg S         4:30.25    4:33.18   1 
  9    15 Klouda, Tyler       10 Unattached           4:32.00    4:34.10   1 
 10    62 Lott, Billy         12 Ellwood City         4:36.37    4:34.81   1 
 11   145 Hibinger, Kyle      12 Wadsworth            4:42.05    4:34.99   2 
 12   146 Ondracek, Nathanie  10 Walsh Jesuit         4:39.97    4:38.41   1 
 13    84 Manning, Vince      10 Highland Pro         4:45.79    4:39.02   2 
 14   138 McCarthy, Aaron     12 Twinsburg            4:50.00    4:39.66   2 
 15    25 Dippolito, Ryan     11 Austintown F         4:45.18    4:39.70   2 
 16    17 Viavattene, cole    11 Unattached           4:35.00    4:39.77   1 
 17   123 Butze, Jacob        11 St. Edward           4:48.08    4:40.29   2 
 18    40 Caruso, Logan       11 Bradford Are         4:50.10    4:40.97   2 
 19    44 Beyer, Lucas         9 Canisius (Bu         4:55.05    4:42.97   3 
 20    73 Carr, Dennis        12 Greater Latr         4:38.51    4:43.40   1 
 21    46 Taboni, Nick        12 Canisius (Bu         4:45.88    4:45.70   2 
 22    69 Basinger, Derek     12 Girard               4:43.93    4:46.43   2 
 23    37 Dunham, Mitchell     9 Boardman             4:51.34    4:46.85   2 
 24    12 Amos, Nick          11 Unattached           4:55.00    4:47.54   2 
 25    50 Gall, Damon         11 Canon-McMill         4:32.00    4:48.08   1 
 26   104 Ferro, James        10 Mentor               5:05.73    4:48.72   3 
 27   107 Reno, Justin        11 Mercer Area          4:57.83    4:49.48   3 
 28    87 Good, Jack          11 Hudson               4:58.97    4:50.84   3 
 29   134 Housum, Tyler        9 Strongsville         4:51.00    4:51.10   2 
 30    89 Mccaughey, Kenny    10 Hudson               5:00.00    4:51.11   3 
 31    85 Naizer, John        10 Highland Pro         5:03.69    4:53.09   3 
 32   124 Condrich, Daniel     9 St. Edward           5:00.55    4:54.15   3 
 33   148 Green, Jeromy       12 Wooster HS T         5:29.18    4:56.90   4 
 34    23 Kirsch, Bradley     10 Amherst Stee         5:12.50    4:57.11   4 
 35    92 Berzonsky, Matt     10 Indiana Area         4:59.06    4:57.40   3 
 36   133 Housum, Jared       11 Strongsville         4:51.00    4:59.36   2 
 37   105 Oddo, Tommy         11 Mentor               4:58.84    4:59.45   3 
 38    65 Marchand, Justin     9 Fairless             5:00.00    5:02.90   3 
 39    52 Wudkwych, Josiah     9 Canon-McMill         4:58.60    5:03.35   3 
 40   106 Perry, Garrett      10 Mentor               5:17.02    5:03.91   4 
 41   130 Anzaldi, Jason      10 Stow-Munroe          5:15.00    5:07.70   4 
 42    93 Rose, Jakob         11 Labrae               5:07.42    5:09.30   4 
 43    57 Bettwy, Adam        12 Clarion Runn         5:00.00    5:11.02   3 
 44   116 Chase, Andrew       10 Second Sole          5:15.00    5:11.97   4 
 45   117 Ribsgy, Cam          8 Second Sole          5:12.00    5:12.87   4 
 46   118 Rigsby, Cole         8 Second Sole          5:12.00    5:13.28   4 
 47    51 Walsh, Kevin        10 Canon-McMill         5:14.65    5:15.19   4 
 48    64 Cincinat, Matthew   10 Fairless             5:20.00    5:18.43   4 
 49    24 Kovach, Tyler       11 Amherst Stee         6:20.00    5:18.94   5 
 50    66 Madiba, Henry-clau  11 Gilmour Acad         5:07.00    5:19.12   4 
 51    35 Ams, Nathaniel      12 Boardman             4:55.00    5:19.86   2 
 52   144 Flaker, Matthew      9 Wadsworth            5:50.15    5:22.60   5 
 53    67 Tomasek, Clayton    11 Gilmour Acad         5:28.88    5:22.93   4 
 54    22 Ellis, Jonathan     11 Amherst Stee         5:29.00    5:25.23   4 
 55    70 Costarella, Anthon  11 Girard               5:31.24    5:26.97   5 
 56    83 Borla, Alex         11 Highland Pro         5:01.37    5:29.70   3 
 57   121 Mcclymonds, Elijah  10 Slippery Roc         5:29.95    5:30.28   4 
 58   122 Sosa, Kristian       9 Slippery Roc         5:44.99    5:39.35   5 
 59   126 Cronmiller, Mark    12 St. Mary's (         5:42.64    5:43.40   5 
 60    97 Koglman, Thomas      9 Lutheran Wes         5:56.25    5:44.41   5 
 61   143 Callaghan, Zeke      9 Wadsworth            5:53.53    5:45.81   5 
 62    86 Ventura, Alex       10 Hiland               5:34.65    5:48.10   5 
 63    58 Schill, Nick        10 Clarion Runn         5:33.00    5:54.50   5 
 64    59 Smith, Jacob        10 Clarion Runn         5:52.00    6:08.13   5 
 65   120 Maxwell, Evan       12 Slippery Roc         5:53.30    6:12.09   5 
 --    68 Tomasek, Garret      9 Gilmour Acad         5:37.00        DNF   5 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   260 Wood, Jaydan        10 Pickerington           56.96      57.41   1 
  2   165 Watson, Vanessa     10 Unattached             59.85      57.78   2 
  3   261 Cox, Mika           12 Reynoldsburg           57.88      58.46   1 
  4   460 Deloof, Bethany     12 Strongsville           59.15      59.77   1 
  5   403 Donley, Micah       10 Carrollton             58.20      59.91   1 
  6   386 Dolak, Lauren       11 Austintown F           59.50    1:00.30   1 
  7   201 McGriff, Ashton     11 Bradford Are           59.72    1:00.35   2 
  8   475 Figler, Mary        12 Walsh Jesuit         1:00.69    1:00.40   2 
  9   447 Skinner, Hannah     11 Pickerington         1:00.53    1:00.55   2 
 10   374 King, Leah          10 Unattached           1:01.55    1:00.89   2 
 11   384 Giordani, Samantha  10 Ambridge Are         1:01.00    1:01.74   2 
 12   195 Bechard, Krystalyn  10 Border City            57.81    1:01.79   1 
 13   376 Lane, Sarah         10 Unattached           1:01.60    1:02.13   3 
 14   293 Brown, Grace        11 Villa Maria            57.72    1:02.16   1 
 15   439 Meyer, Sam          12 Mentor               1:02.10    1:02.45   6 
 16   163 Talasky, Terry Lee  11 Eisenhower           1:01.66    1:02.78   3 
 17   414 Byer, Erycka        10 Fairless             1:02.00    1:02.92   3 
 18   418 Marsico, Emily      12 Girard               1:01.50    1:03.76   2 
 19   257 Troutman, Anasja    12 Notre Dame-C           59.50    1:04.26   1 
 20   461 Gundlah, Lindsey    12 Strongsville         1:03.33    1:04.92   3 
 21   231 Sheffler, Brooke    11 Hathaway Bro         1:04.33    1:05.13   3 
 22   437 Rosfelder, Kathlee  10 Magnificat H         1:07.47    1:05.48   6 
 23   397 Esquivel, Serena    11 Canon-McMill         1:05.50    1:05.83   4 
 24   469 Quinn, Ashley       11 Wadsworth            1:07.99    1:05.85   6 
 25   438 Mcgeary, Avery      12 Mentor               1:05.50    1:05.90   4 
 26   427 Geiger, Delaney     11 Highland Pro         1:07.25    1:06.58   5  1:06.574
 27   377 Rochford, Erin       8 Unattached           1:05.37    1:06.58   4  1:06.578
 28   473 Doljac, Katie       12 Walsh Jesuit         1:05.13    1:06.66   4 
 29   398 Gall, Alex           9 Canon-McMill         1:06.10    1:07.00   4 
 30   387 Maier, Heidi        10 Beachwood            1:06.95    1:07.06   5 
 31   245 Brewer, Abbey       12 Lutheran Wes         1:07.83    1:07.13   6 
 32   435 Frost, Evie         10 Magnificat H         1:06.42    1:07.25   5 
 33   474 Farinacci, Mary     10 Walsh Jesuit         1:07.17    1:07.36   5 
 34   164 Wallick, Angie       9 Unattached           1:06.21    1:07.53   5 
 35   379 Visnic, Ashley      12 Unattached           1:07.00    1:07.61   5 
 36   156 Lintelman, Laura    11 Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.03   6 
 37   389 Perryman, Katelyn   11 Beachwood            1:05.92    1:08.07   4 
 38   458 Ruth, Jordy         10 Stow-Munroe          1:06.50    1:08.11   5 
 39   196 Meloche, Brooke     10 Border City          1:03.90    1:08.26   3 
 40   391 Heathcote, Hannah    9 Beaumont Sch         1:08.86    1:08.30   7 
 41   277 Cummings, Shaiyana  12 St. Martin D                    1:08.92   8 
 42   467 Herman, Ashley       9 Wadsworth            1:10.00    1:09.05   7 
 43   440 Mulhall, Maddie     12 Mentor               1:08.68    1:09.18   7 
 44   404 Mills, Forest Madi  12 Clarion Runn         1:11.00    1:09.37   8 
 45   399 Liguori, Isabella   10 Canon-McMill         1:07.89    1:09.65   6 
 46   457 Nemecek, Paige      11 Stow-Munroe          1:07.46    1:10.32   5 
 47   436 Piazza, Isabella    11 Magnificat H         1:10.54    1:10.35   7 
 48   411 Stell, Janessa      10 Edgewood-Ash         1:07.78    1:10.79   6 
 49   456 Kuhns, Abigail       9 Stow-Munroe          1:10.50    1:11.69   7 
 50   449 Harriett, Samantha  10 Slippery Roc         1:09.00    1:11.96   7 
 51   454 Meyers, Savannah    12 St. Mary's (         1:13.15    1:12.81   3 
 52   412 Stell, Kaleigh      10 Edgewood-Ash                    1:13.54   9 
 53   433 St. Andrew, Lauren  10 Independence         1:14.70    1:13.70   8 
 54   407 Simmons, Rhayna     10 Cleveland Ce         1:08.50    1:13.97   6 
 55   154 Jajcanin, Nina       7 Unattached                      1:16.05   9 
 56   238 Harb, Jasmine       11 Independence         1:16.50    1:18.73   8 
 57   392 Kearns, Jackie      10 Beaumont Sch         1:10.00    1:19.84   7 
 58   393 Ward, Keyshona       9 Beaumont Sch         1:12.00    1:22.47   8 
 59   405 Bolden, Jerrina     12 Cleveland Ce         1:24.36    1:24.38   8 
 60   278 Smith, Nikylah       9 St. Martin D                    1:46.33   9 
 --   415 Cole, Lyndsay       11 Fairless             1:06.00        DNF   4 
 --   157 Miller, Skylar       8 Unattached                           DQ   4 
 --   406 Jenkins, Cierra      9 Cleveland Ce         1:29.37         DQ   8 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   465 Davis, Cameron      12 Strongsville           50.37      50.50   1 
  2   463 Anderson, Riley     10 Strongsville           52.25      51.62   2 
  3   477 Connolly, Ben       11 Walsh Jesuit           58.50      51.85   6 
  4   168 Butz-Retzer, Dillo  12 Unattached             51.90      52.26   1 
  5   402 White, Marshal      11 Canon-McMill           53.19      52.32   2 
  6   263 Gaughney, Lance     10 Reynoldsburg           51.50      52.40   1 
  7   199 Sportelli, Blaze    12 Border City            52.45      52.61   2 
  8   432 Wervey, Dawson      11 Hudson                 52.91      52.99   2 
  9   169 Collier, Jacob      12 Unattached                        53.06   8 
 10   479 Keaton, Demetri     12 Warrensville           50.05      53.18   1 
 11   174 McBride, Matthew    10 Unattached             52.00      53.26   2 
 12   394 Adu-Poku, Kobe      12 Boardman               53.44      53.33   2 
 13   466 Boykin, Chris       11 Vasj (Villa            52.00      53.74   1 
 14   198 Akins, Dallas       -- Border City            53.59      53.75   3 
 15   478 Spencer, Kamari     12 Walsh Jesuit           57.20      53.89   5 
 16   417 Neff, Dylan         12 Fairless               54.00      53.90   3 
 17   410 Thrash, Jaylen      12 Cleveland Ce                      54.20   8 
 18   390 Kantarovich, Isaac   9 Beachwood            1:03.56      54.24   7 
 19   424 Whitfield, William  11 Glenville              51.43      54.74   1 
 20   274 Putorti, Ryan       11 Slippery Roc           54.84      54.77   3 
 21   381 Henson, Jj          11 Unattached             56.00      55.26   4 
 22   442 Kozlowski, Nick      9 Mentor                 55.20      55.32   3 
 23   443 Rocco, Salvatore    12 Mentor                 54.80      55.33   3 
 24   202 Kraft, Tyler         9 Bradford Are           55.05      55.34   3 
 25   408 Flynn, Elijah       12 Cleveland Ce           55.41      55.66   4 
 26   425 Estrin, Daniel      11 Hawken               1:00.00      55.79   6 
 27   441 Ivanovics, Andrew   11 Mentor                 56.10      56.04   4 
 28   426 Witt, Collin         9 Hawken               1:08.00      56.52   7 
 29   421 Gamble, Mj           9 Girard                 54.50      56.62   3 
 30   401 Stewart, Tanner      9 Canon-McMill           56.20      57.01   4 
 31   431 Good, Luke           9 Hudson                 55.47      57.01   4 
 32   352 Kendra, Ari         11 Riverside (7           57.45      57.06   5 
 33   441 Ivanovics, Andrew   11 Second Sole            57.00      57.26   5 
 34   272 Beckwith, Eithen    11 Slippery Roc           58.20      57.65   5 
 35   382 ruskin, Raeffon      9 Unattached             56.00      57.66   4 
 36   416 Fortner, Jack       11 Fairless               57.62      57.66   5 
 37   303 Clayton, Ronzell    11 Warrensville           56.40      57.69   4 
 38   476 Calaiacovo, Nick    12 Walsh Jesuit           59.50      58.41   6 
 39   422 Harris, Jasean      10 Glenville              52.78      58.42   2 
 40   400 Gielarowski, Matt   12 Canon-McMill           56.47      58.48   5 
 41   464 Boardman, Wade      12 Strongsville           56.27      58.97   4 
 42   445 Garretson, Hunter    9 Newcomerstow                      59.76   8 
 43   450 Holland, Andre      10 St. Edward             58.50    1:00.05   6 
 44   385 Gerber, Zach        11 Aurora                 58.86    1:01.44   6 
 45    57 Bettwy, Adam        12 Clarion Runn         1:03.00    1:01.56   7 
 46   453 Harris, Justus      12 St. Martin D                    1:01.72   8 
 47   223 Yoder, Justin        9 Fairless             1:01.00    1:01.73   6 
 48   175 Shipman, Race       10 Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.93   7 
 49   419 Basinger, Alex      10 Girard                 58.00    1:02.11   5 
 50   451 Przybylski, Nekale  10 St. Edward           1:03.50    1:02.44   7 
 51   304 Ervin, Taivonn      11 Warrensville           54.30    1:02.49   3 
 52   395 Stewart, Kyle       10 Bradford Are         1:00.68    1:02.62   6 
 53   455 Schaffstall, Kyle   11 St. Mary's (         1:03.19    1:03.19   7 
 54   420 Botzenhart, Ethan   10 Girard                          1:03.52   8 
 55    58 Schill, Nick        10 Clarion Runn         1:11.00    1:05.25   7 
 56   459 Clayton, Ian         9 Stow-Munroe                     1:08.30   7 
 57   452 Riggs, Rosario      11 St. Edward           1:01.50    1:08.91   6 
 --   409 Mitchell, Emmanuel  12 Cleveland Ce           52.99        DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   575 Squatrito, Nicole   12 Unattached           2:22.00    2:19.56   1 
  2   620 Anderson, Malia     10 Greensburg S         2:22.26    2:21.55   1 
  3   613 Engle, Katie        10 Gilmour Acad         2:25.00    2:22.28   1 
  4   594 Markulin, Raquel    12 Canfield             2:22.00    2:22.68   1 
  5    53 Kopchak, Rylee      11 Cardinal Wue         2:24.00    2:25.03   1 
  6   614 Hlifka, Sydney      12 Gilmour Acad         2:26.00    2:26.20   1 
  7   610 Wentling, Sophie    11 Fairless             2:27.00    2:26.53   1 
  8   573 Rohrbach, Jordan     9 State Colleg         2:19.00    2:28.40   1 
  9    10 Stanich, Gianna      9 Unattached           2:27.00    2:29.17   1 
 10   646 Meyer, Jamie        10 Mentor               2:31.08    2:29.50   2 
 11   655 Yocum, Rylee         8 Second Sole          2:34.00    2:31.33   2 
 12   604 Davis, Allison      10 Carrollton           2:31.00    2:31.85   2 
 13   603 Bartlow, Grace      11 Carrollton           2:31.00    2:32.03   2 
 14   101 Dennison, Savannah   6 Mentor               2:30.21    2:33.63   2 
 15   593 Magliocca, Julia    10 Canfield             2:28.00    2:33.71   1 
 16    32 Ciecierski, Addiso   9 Beaumont Sch         2:28.00    2:35.12   1 
 17   468 Kurtz, Emily         9 Wadsworth            2:35.00    2:35.99   2 
 18   307 Lynch, Alyssa       11 Unattached           2:30.00    2:36.35   1 
 19   598 Kohler, Rachel      10 Canon-McMill         2:36.30    2:36.83   2 
 20   379 Visnic, Ashley      12 Unattached           2:33.00    2:37.44   2 
 21   608 Anstine, Kinsley    11 Fairless             2:39.00    2:37.55   3 
 22    29 Bendis, Abigail     10 Beachwood            2:36.56    2:38.16   2 
 23   609 Kirby, Alexandra     9 Fairless             2:40.00    2:38.44   3 
 24   327 Roberts, Bailey     10 Edgewood-Ash         2:40.00    2:38.69   3 
 25   581 Snowden, Kayla      10 Amherst Stee         2:45.00    2:39.51   3 
 26   103 Renick, Loryn       11 Mentor               2:39.00    2:40.67   3 
 27    60 Roberts, Taylor     12 Edgewood-Ash         2:50.33    2:41.87   4 
 28   109 Ford, Emma          12 Northern Pot         2:37.00    2:42.37   2 
 29   579 Bailey, Victoria     8 Amherst Stee         2:40.00    2:42.51   3 
 30   640 Brogan, Lillian     10 Magnificat H         2:41.31    2:43.43   3 
 31   626 Young, Jessica      10 Hathaway Bro         2:35.00    2:43.85   2 
 32   992 Herman, Ally         9 Lutheran Wes         2:50.00    2:44.47   4 
 33   427 Geiger, Delaney     11 Highland Pro         2:50.54    2:45.16   4 
 34   584 Leonard, Camryn     11 Amherst Trac         2:48.00    2:45.39   4 
 35   115 Trem, Alivia         7 Second Sole          2:55.00    2:45.43   4 
 36   404 Mills, Forest Madi  12 Clarion Runn         2:35.00    2:46.85   2 
 37   114 Nelson, Ava          7 Second Sole          2:45.00    2:47.12   3 
 38   589 Sunafrank, Logan    11 Bradford Are         2:52.26    2:47.42   4 
 39   657 Schaefers, Brooke   12 Slippery Roc         2:41.05    2:47.89   3 
 40   572 Gaynor, Riley        8 Unattached           2:54.33    2:48.28   4 
 41    39 Little, Amanda      11 Bradford Are         2:44.29    2:48.56   3 
 42   673 Leatherman, Lindsa  11 Wadsworth            2:37.04    2:49.52   2 
 43   638 Yi, Amanda          11 Lutheran Wes         3:15.00    2:49.59   5 
 44   641 Kutz, Camille       10 Magnificat H         2:46.48    2:50.50   3 
 45   625 Vucenovic, Ali       9 Hathaway Bro         2:50.00    2:51.51   4 
 46   627 Kunzler, Hanna      10 Highland Pro                    2:53.46   5 
 47    90 Skoczen, Emily       9 Independence         2:45.00    2:53.66   3 
 48   586 Wooley, Mira         9 Beachwood            2:57.13    2:54.20   5 
 49   674 Leimeister, Brooke  11 Wadsworth            2:45.00    2:55.13   3 
 50   580 Hill, Cassidy       10 Amherst Stee         2:52.21    2:55.16   4 
 51   664 Grimm, Amanda        9 Stow-Munroe          2:51.00    2:55.98   4 
 52   615 Delbene, Maddie     12 Girard               3:00.00    2:56.03   5 
 53   624 Howarth, Amy         9 Hathaway Bro         2:50.00    2:57.04   4 
 54   665 Shatraw, Julianna    9 Stow-Munroe          2:48.00    2:58.03   4 
 55   633 Wensink, Emma       10 Independence         2:55.00    2:58.77   4 
 56   587 Adams, Erin         12 Beaumont Sch         2:42.91    2:59.84   3 
 57   597 Browell, Rhianna    10 Canon-McMill         3:18.24    3:01.79   5 
 58     9 Rulison, Kaitlin     6 Unattached           2:58.00    3:02.04   5 
 59   607 Summers, Gwendolyn   9 Edgewood-Ash         3:05.00    3:03.57   5 
 60    38 Gracey-Dalton, Con   9 Bradford Are         3:03.25    3:05.00   5 
 61   656 Plunkard, Taylor    11 Slippery Roc         3:07.00    3:05.47   5 
 62   585 Ramadan, Lali        9 Beachwood            2:55.50    3:14.08   4 
 63   642 Lopez, Emily        10 Magnificat H         3:26.00    3:15.23   5 
 64   588 Muhvic, Haley        9 Beaumont Sch         2:50.00    3:20.99   4 
 65    61 Morningstar, Tess   10 Eisenhower           3:23.00    3:22.02   5 
 66   636 Bayness, Gabby      10 Lutheran Wes         3:38.84    3:31.55   5 
 67   628 Amos, Carlee        10 Hiland               4:00.00    3:36.87   5 
 68   637 Stachowiak, Alliso  10 Lutheran Wes         3:39.88    3:37.82   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   205 Thrush, Ryan        12 Brookville A         1:56.86    1:54.43   1 
  2   623 Bame, Nicholas      12 Hardin North         1:59.54    1:55.54   1 
  3   652 Sasso, Anthony      12 Olentangy            2:00.28    1:55.74   1 
  4   576 Cannon, Christophe  12 Unattached           1:57.83    1:56.67   1 
  5   647 Bull, Matt          12 Mentor               1:57.13    1:57.44   1 
  6    36 Butler, Chris       12 Boardman             1:59.78    1:58.47   1 
  7   578 Miles, Paul         11 Unattached           2:00.77    1:58.53   1 
  8   645 Stump, Matt         12 Medina               2:01.50    1:58.70   1 
  9   622 King, Frankie       12 Greensburg S         2:00.80    1:59.84   1 
 10   621 Binda, Dylan        10 Greensburg S         2:02.00    2:00.02   1 
 11   632 Roberts, Blake      12 Hudson               2:07.10    2:02.58   2 
 12   595 Lane, Josh          12 Canisius (Bu         2:05.83    2:03.17   2 
 13   448 Coyne, Jackson      10 Riverside (7         2:06.35    2:03.67   2 
 14   639 Wetzel, Thomas      12 Lutheran Wes         2:04.75    2:03.73   2 
 15   684 Green, Jordan       12 Wooster HS T         2:06.52    2:03.98   2 
 16   590 Bizzarro, Vinnie    10 Bradford Are         2:04.12    2:04.39   2 
 17   634 Bujdos, Joey        10 Indiana Area         2:03.43    2:04.42   1 
 18   644 Stamper, Alex       11 Medina               2:05.80    2:04.75   2 
 19   605 Berry, Preston      12 Carrollton           2:07.20    2:05.20   2 
 20   648 Fuerst, Tyler       12 Mentor               2:03.17    2:05.67   1 
 21    74 Binda, Cameron      10 Greensburg S         2:04.00    2:06.18   1 
 22    15 Klouda, Tyler       10 Unattached           2:07.00    2:06.22   2 
 23   631 Lay, Lucas          10 Hudson               2:07.00    2:07.97   2 
 24   681 Reimund, Nicholas   12 Walsh Jesuit         2:12.00    2:08.18   3 
 25   602 Wudkwych, Jonas     12 Canon-McMill         2:10.66    2:08.51   3 
 26   680 Gronowski, Gavin    11 Walsh Jesuit         2:16.00    2:09.74   3 
 27   643 Loeper, Alex        11 Medina               2:08.50    2:10.02   2 
 28    91 Polman, Tyler       12 Independence         2:09.00    2:10.32   2 
 29   682 Tatton, Ryan        12 Walsh Jesuit         2:15.00    2:10.43   3 
 30   649 Salerno, Larry      12 Mentor               2:09.97    2:10.74   2 
 31   600 McGee, Glenn        12 Canon-McMill         2:10.69    2:11.58   3 
 32    41 Kraft, Andrew        9 Bradford Are         2:10.80    2:11.90   3 
 33   670 Juda, Joe           11 Strongsville         2:10.00    2:13.17   3 
 34    12 Amos, Nick          11 Unattached           2:16.00    2:13.90   3 
 35   677 Porpora, Owen       10 Wadsworth            2:12.19    2:14.68   3 
 36   596 Nigrelli, Andrew    11 Canisius (Bu         2:15.00    2:15.21   3 
 37   425 Estrin, Daniel      11 Hawken               2:20.00    2:16.15   4 
 38   619 Preston, Christoph  11 Glenville            2:22.45    2:17.44   4 
 39   661 Reardon, Jack       10 St. Edward           2:30.00    2:18.86   4 
 40   672 Novak, Justin       10 Strongsville         2:21.45    2:18.88   4 
 41   630 Goldslager, Andrew   9 Hudson               2:19.07    2:19.57   3 
 42   671 Mazzone, Neil       10 Strongsville         2:25.00    2:22.20   4 
 43   658 Wolinski, Chase     10 Slippery Roc         2:27.88    2:22.72   4 
 44   117 Ribsgy, Cam          8 Second Sole          2:24.00    2:24.08   4 
 45   629 Kuhns, Tyler         9 Hiland               2:32.71    2:24.89   5 
 46   147 Parris, Nino        12 Warrensville         2:15.70    2:24.90   3 
 47   612 Moore, David        10 Fairless             2:28.03    2:26.75   4 
 48   118 Rigsby, Cole         8 Second Sole          2:24.00    2:27.75   4 
 49   325 Williams, Isiah     10 Cleveland Ce         2:33.40    2:29.58   5 
 50   611 Diamond, Payton     10 Fairless             2:34.85    2:30.52   5 
 51   617 Colston, Javon      10 Glenville            2:23.00    2:30.70   4 
 52   126 Cronmiller, Mark    12 St. Mary's (         2:32.23    2:31.80   5 
 53   659 Jackson, Jacob      11 St. Edward           2:21.41    2:32.67   4 
 54   606 Akakpo, Fabrice     10 Cleveland Ce         2:30.55    2:36.24   5 
 55   583 Hampton, Forest     10 Amherst Stee         2:46.07    2:36.45   5 
 56   662 Fay, Parker         10 St. Mary's (         2:37.74    2:36.85   5 
 57   683 Hutton, Malik       12 Warrensville         2:15.00    2:37.09   3 
 58    86 Ventura, Alex       10 Hiland               2:54.54    2:37.66   5 
 59   676 McArtor, Kenneth     9 Wadsworth            2:45.00    2:38.23   5 
 60   675 Falanga, Canon       9 Wadsworth            2:41.01    2:38.86   5 
 61   323 Schill, Noah        10 Clarion Runn         2:45.00    2:41.87   5 
 62   660 Patterson, Sean     10 St. Edward           2:25.00    2:48.19   4 
 63    59 Smith, Jacob        10 Clarion Runn         2:46.00    2:49.84   5 
 64   582 Falecki, Danny       8 Amherst Stee         2:59.97    2:52.69   5 
 65   650 Ohler, James        11 Mercer Area          3:20.10    3:22.67   5 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   258 Long, McKenzie      11 Pickerington           24.62      24.87   1 
  2   261 Cox, Mika           12 Reynoldsburg           25.63      25.53   1 
  3   184 Knight, Mia         11 Beachwood              25.19      25.56   1 
  4   165 Watson, Vanessa     10 Unattached             27.01      26.07   2 
  5   209 Beck, Chyna         12 Canon-McMill           25.97      26.22   1 
  6   259 McGrady, Destiny    11 Pickerington           26.23      26.28   2 
  7   257 Troutman, Anasja    12 Notre Dame-C           25.50      26.36   1  26.354
  8   262 Mixon, Tylar        12 Reynoldsburg           25.99      26.36   2  26.359
  9   162 Summers, Abby       12 Unattached             25.63      26.48   1 
 10   183 Griffin, Ashaunti   10 Beachwood              26.38      26.54   2 
 11   158 Myers, Chan'lier    12 Unattached             26.60      26.84   2 
 12   284 Kreller, Madeline   12 Strongsville           27.25      26.99   8 
 13   195 Bechard, Krystalyn  10 Border City            25.85      27.21   1  27.201
 14   201 McGriff, Ashton     11 Bradford Are           26.84      27.21   2  27.204
 15   197 Moore, Karlie        9 Border City            26.04      27.22   2 
 16   163 Talasky, Terry Lee  11 Eisenhower             27.41      27.37   3 
 17   200 Johnson, Regan       9 Bradford Are           27.13      27.42   3 
 18   178 Siegenthaler, Grac  11 Amherst Stee           27.67      27.44   3 
 19   224 Olsen, Madison       9 Gilmour Acad           27.90      27.48   3 
 20   189 Zeller, Leilani      9 Beaumont Sch           28.16      27.85   4 
 21   155 Kosley, Natalie     11 Unattached             27.54      27.99   3 
 22   188 Busbee, Layah       12 Beaumont Sch           27.50      28.03   3 
 23   149 Alexander, Ava       7 Unattached             27.75      28.23   3 
 24   177 Armbruster, Brooke  11 Amherst Stee           28.75      28.25   4  28.244
 25   282 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Strongsville           29.09      28.25   5  28.248
 26   210 Fall, Hannah        11 Canon-McMill           28.53      28.33   4 
 27   250 Feliciano, Mica     11 Magnificat H           28.04      28.39   4 
 28   192 Hardimon, Cheyenne  10 Bedford Trac           28.86      28.66   5 
 29   281 Poteat, Ariana      10 Stow-Munroe            28.81      28.80   4 
 30   193 Henderson, Karah     7 Bedford Trac           29.41      29.01   5 
 31   153 Hilkert, Maggie     10 Unattached                        29.03   8 
 32   164 Wallick, Angie       9 Unattached             29.05      29.16   5 
 33   237 Brunsman, Christin  11 Independence           30.28      29.22   6 
 34   283 Kelley, Kaylin      11 Strongsville           28.86      29.34   7  29.332
 35   231 Sheffler, Brooke    11 Hathaway Bro           28.80      29.34   4  29.335
 36   211 Sobansky, Skylar    10 Canon-McMill           28.60      29.79   4 
 37   271 Webber, Emily       10 Slippery Roc           30.88      29.84   6 
 38   246 Norman, Zania        9 Lutheran Wes           30.96      29.92   6 
 39   157 Miller, Skylar       8 Unattached                        29.93   8 
 40   294 Back, Grace         11 Wadsworth              29.00      29.98   5 
 41   280 Kimble, Amanda      12 Stow-Munroe            28.40      30.09   4 
 42   296 Weber, Mackenzie    12 Wadsworth              30.51      30.10   6 
 43   156 Lintelman, Laura    11 Unattached             30.10      30.13   6 
 44   295 Kidd, Allie          9 Wadsworth              29.00      30.36   5 
 45   245 Brewer, Abbey       12 Lutheran Wes           29.56      30.45   5 
 46   194 McFall, Michal       9 Bedford Trac           31.38      30.58   7 
 47   252 Rondini, Olivia      9 Magnificat H           30.00      30.59   6 
 48   270 Gentile, Brooke     11 Slippery Roc           29.59      30.60   5 
 49   182 Burick, Taylor      10 Aurora                            30.78   8 
 50   232 Miller, Hailey      10 Hiland                 31.44      30.99   7 
 51   215 Weaver, Gabby       11 Clarion Runn           30.00      31.02   6 
 52   233 Somers, Marissa     10 Hiland                 31.10      31.09   7 
 53   150 Bilic, Lea          11 Unattached             30.00      31.31   6 
 54   191 Duckworth, Mahaisi   6 Bedford Spri           31.30      31.43   7 
 55   154 Jajcanin, Nina       7 Unattached                        31.93   8 
 56   159 Oglesby, Adrienne   12 Unattached                        32.10   8 
 57   251 Roggenburk, Elyse    9 Magnificat H           32.99      32.21   7 
 58   238 Harb, Jasmine       11 Independence           33.49      32.71   7 
 59   276 Bragg, Diamond      10 St. Martin D                      35.64   8 
 60   278 Smith, Nikylah       9 St. Martin D                      38.46   7 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   264 Marx, Travis        12 Reynoldsburg           22.21      22.39   1 
  2   265 Smith, Sterling     12 Reynoldsburg           22.40      22.86   1 
  3   225 Henry, Dylan        11 Gilmour Acad           22.99      22.99   2 
  4   199 Sportelli, Blaze    12 Border City            23.30      23.29   2 
  5   205 Thrush, Ryan        12 Brookville A           23.12      23.30   2 
  6   213 Lemus, Alonzo       12 Canon-McMill           23.55      23.39   3 
  7   263 Gaughney, Lance     10 Reynoldsburg           22.88      23.41   1 
  8   173 Holsinger, Eric     10 Unattached             24.04      23.50   3  23.492
  9   204 Vleminckx, Mitch    12 Bradford Are           23.35      23.50   2  23.497
 10   302 Rico, Cole          11 Walsh Jesuit           23.50      23.59   3 
 11   217 Zerfoss, Brendan    11 Clarion Runn           22.70      23.60   1 
 12   174 McBride, Matthew    10 Unattached             23.86      23.61   3 
 13   234 Yoder, Isaiah       12 Hiland                 23.21      23.65   2 
 14   291 Dowdley Jr, Gaston  12 Vasj (Villa            23.50      23.88   2 
 15   268 Rubcic, Skylar      12 Riverside (7           23.78      23.89   3 
 16   274 Putorti, Ryan       11 Slippery Roc           24.41      23.93   4 
 17   181 Yuhasz, Benjamin    12 Amherst Stee           23.66      23.99   3  23.987
 18   292 Thuesday, Derrick   12 Vasj (Villa            23.50      23.99   2  23.988
 19   305 Hill, Jermaine      12 Warrensville           22.88      24.12   1 
 20   269 Wetzel, Calvin      10 Riverside (7           25.74      24.17   6 
 21   236 Jayaram, Nivash     10 Hudson                 24.50      24.24   4 
 22   169 Collier, Jacob      12 Unattached                        24.25   8 
 23   286 Williams, Christia  11 Strongsville           24.09      24.33   3 
 24   300 Kunas, Matthew      12 Walsh Jesuit           24.10      24.49   4 
 25   218 Cole, Dj             9 Edgewood-Ash                      24.59   8 
 26   256 Dembroski, Gabe     11 Mercer Area            24.76      24.60   4 
 27   228 Moore, Tariq        11 Glenville              22.90      24.61   1 
 28   298 Salzgeber, Ryan     10 Wadsworth              24.65      24.66   4 
 29   248 Naim, Shawn         10 Lutheran Wes           25.01      24.83   5 
 30   180 Shorts, Michael     10 Amherst Stee           25.03      24.86   5 
 31   212 Bewak, Tiequan      11 Canon-McMill           25.41      24.88   6 
 32   186 Crawford, Daylen    10 Beachwood              25.12      24.95   5 
 33   179 Reed, Max           12 Amherst Stee           25.03      24.99   5 
 34   301 Maroney, Michael    12 Walsh Jesuit           24.50      25.09   4 
 35   227 Hayden, Jonny       11 Glenville              22.90      25.13   1  25.124
 35   288 Easter, Etaijen     10 Twinsburg              25.00      25.13   5  25.124
 37   303 Clayton, Ronzell    11 Warrensville           25.50      25.13   6  25.130
 38   220 Glotz, Kelly        11 Eisenhower             25.50      25.21   6 
 39   171 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached             25.30      25.30   5 
 40   226 Gates, Elliott      12 Glenville              22.23      25.44   1 
 41   272 Beckwith, Eithen    11 Slippery Roc           25.74      25.45   6 
 42   249 Tolonen, Noah       11 Lutheran Wes           26.19      25.77   7 
 43   222 Slutz, Logan         9 Fairless               25.68      25.89   6 
 44   221 Lee, Bronson        11 Fairless               26.00      25.98   6 
 45   297 Birkbeck, Mason      9 Wadsworth              26.53      26.07   7 
 46   240 Durdella, Dominic   12 Independence           24.90      26.12   5  26.113
 47   287 Caplice, Billy      11 Twinsburg              26.00      26.12   7  26.116
 48   203 Stafford, Matthew   10 Bradford Are           24.78      26.16   5 
 49   289 Jindra, Arty        10 Twinsburg              26.00      26.38   7 
 50   167 Alexander, Taye     12 Unattached             26.01      26.46   7 
 51   202 Kraft, Tyler         9 Bradford Are           25.31      26.55   6 
 52   235 Yoder, Jadon         9 Hiland                 27.54      26.57   7 
 53   223 Yoder, Justin        9 Fairless               27.20      26.75   7 
 54   299 Sboray, Matthew     10 Wadsworth              24.65      27.04   4 
 55   216 Patterson, Kyle     12 Clarion Runn           23.00      27.07   2 
 56   273 Miller, Robie        9 Slippery Roc           29.26      29.04   8 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    54 Dunlap, Maddie      12 Carrollton          11:15.00   11:17.44  
  2   318 Rulison, Ashley     10 Beaumont Sch        11:18.81   11:31.24  
  3   365 Deeds, Alyssa        9 Twinsburg           11:25.69   11:41.93  
  4   335 Kenne, Kaylie       10 Highland Pro        11:59.00   11:54.10  
  5   327 Roberts, Bailey     10 Edgewood-Ash                   11:54.71  
  6   348 Gilreath, Elizabet  12 Mentor              12:22.06   11:55.35  
  7   367 O'Connor, Emily     11 Twinsburg           12:20.00   11:59.12  
  8   356 Maali, Xena         12 South Range         11:50.37   12:03.43  
  9   332 Hlifka, Jorja        9 Gilmour Acad        11:55.00   12:03.73  
 10   366 Kelley, Morgan      12 Twinsburg           12:10.00   12:10.44  
 11   329 Pumneo, Ella        10 Fairless            12:35.00   12:10.74  
 12   345 Becker, Emma        11 Magnificat H        12:30.00   12:17.29  
 13   360 Perez, Sophia       11 Stow-Munroe         12:03.00   12:20.43  
 14   307 Lynch, Alyssa       11 Unattached          12:20.00   12:31.54  
 15   108 Ford, Amanda        10 Northern Pot        12:30.00   12:31.80  
 16   313 Monteleone, Antoni  10 Amherst Stee        13:00.00   12:36.50  
 17   309 Sesny, Brynn        10 Unattached          12:45.00   12:38.01  
 18   344 Becker, Chloe        9 Magnificat H        12:45.00   12:44.25  
 19     1 Althof-Long, Nicol  12 Unattached          12:28.00   12:45.53  
 20   312 Lasso, Rachel       11 Amherst Stee        13:20.00   12:48.02  
 21   336 McAdams, Macy       12 Highland Pro        12:53.64   12:49.30  
 22   331 Barton, Alannah     10 Gilmour Acad        12:39.00   13:12.91  
 23   314 Szczodrowski, Rach  12 Amherst Stee        13:06.64   13:14.65  
 --   346 Malley, Maggie      12 Magnificat H        12:27.43        DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   326 Johnson, Chad       11 Colonel Craw         9:29.82    9:15.33   1 
  2   339 Beucler, Adam       10 Hudson               9:40.00    9:35.11   1 
  3   315 Hill, Josh          10 Amherst Stee         9:47.22    9:37.88   1 
  4   359 Wright, Trevor      11 St. Edward           9:56.58    9:47.11   1 
  5    13 Brown, Mark         10 Unattached           9:40.00    9:50.36   1 
  6   320 Copploe, Giovanni   10 Canfield             9:55.00    9:52.66   1 
  7   364 Wyler, Brian        11 Strongsville         9:55.00    9:58.23   1 
  8    55 Lovett, Cole        12 Carrollton           9:46.00    9:59.99   1 
  9   340 Russo, Jacob        10 Hudson              10:00.00   10:02.83   1 
 10   347 Robertson, Zach     11 Medina               9:59.00   10:05.49   1 
 11    50 Gall, Damon         11 Canon-McMill         9:37.00   10:11.22   1 
 12   321 Huggett, Quinton    12 Carrollton          10:08.00   10:18.65   1 
 13   322 Lampe, Daniel       11 Carrollton          10:21.00   10:22.86   1 
 14   330 Landis, Nikita      12 Fairless            10:21.00   10:23.03   1 
 15   369 House, Benji        10 Wadsworth           11:15.00   10:29.72   2 
 16   358 Perkowski, Jared    11 St. Edward          10:37.48   10:34.74   1 
 17   333 Clark, Tyler        10 Gilmour Acad        10:18.00   10:34.84   1 
 18   328 Henry, Jason        12 Edgewood-Ash        12:25.83   10:34.91   2 
 19   353 Carlson, Jake       12 Second Sole         10:25.07   10:37.17   1 
 20   371 Miller, Sam         12 Walsh Jesuit        10:40.00   10:39.08   2 
 21   354 Stewart, Marshal    11 Second Sole         10:42.43   10:46.15   2 
 22   363 Malloy, Matt        10 Strongsville        10:20.00   10:48.58   1 
 23   372 Shah, Adam          10 Walsh Jesuit        11:04.61   10:48.80   2 
 24   104 Ferro, James        10 Mentor              10:46.65   10:49.36   2 
 25   341 Von Ville, Michael   9 Hudson              10:30.00   10:49.39   1 
 26   355 Warner, Nate        10 Second Sole         10:50.00   10:52.99   2 
 27    93 Rose, Jakob         11 Labrae              11:17.59   10:57.16   2 
 28   342 Hammer-huber, Aaro  11 Lutheran Wes        10:56.00   10:58.21   2 
 29   316 Kirsch, Matthew      8 Amherst Stee        11:10.00   10:59.07   2 
 30   362 Healey, Shane       11 Strongsville        10:25.56   10:59.95   1 
 31   349 Ferro, Michael      11 Mentor              10:28.48   11:07.14   1 
 32   317 Vontell, Andrew     11 Amherst Stee        11:10.00   11:10.02   2 
 33   361 Bunnell, Patrick    10 Stow-Munroe         11:26.91   11:15.81   2 
 34   368 Drown, Sam          10 Wadsworth           12:15.09   11:16.54   2 
 35   352 Kendra, Ari         11 Riverside (7        10:20.00   11:17.92   1 
 36   337 Sewell, Joe         10 Highland Pro        11:35.00   11:26.09   2 
 37   343 Vanhimbergen, Chri  10 Lutheran Wes        11:38.27   11:28.73   2 
 38   106 Perry, Garrett      10 Mentor              10:55.00   11:28.93   2 
 39   357 Marshall, Samuel    10 St. Edward          11:43.42   11:38.82   2 
 40   325 Williams, Isiah     10 Cleveland Ce        11:30.00   14:02.51   2 
 41   324 Davis, Collin       12 Cleveland Ce        11:30.00   14:25.03   2 
 --   338 Welton, Simon       11 Highland Pro        10:39.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 3:58.00    4:11.59  
     1) 261 Cox, Mika 12                2) 879 Grant, Nia 10              
     3) 510 Long, Dalajah 11            4) 262 Mixon, Tylar 12            
  2 Carrollton  'A'                                   4:19.00    4:17.85  
     1) 604 Davis, Allison 10           2) 603 Bartlow, Grace 11          
     3) 929 Rinkes, Jillian 9           4) 403 Donley, Micah 10           
  3 Fairless  'A'                                     4:19.00    4:19.31  
     1) 414 Byer, Erycka 10             2) 415 Cole, Lyndsay 11           
     3) 867 Pumneo, Jenna 12            4) 610 Wentling, Sophie 11        
  4 Magnificat High School  'A'                       4:32.54    4:21.43  
     1) 876 Gutierrez, Elise 11         2) 543 Yarosh, Jordyn 11          
     3) 945 Prendergast, Erin 9         4) 946 Bush, Lindsay 10           
  5 Beaumont School  'A'                              4:26.00    4:26.58  
     1) 188 Busbee, Layah 12            2) 391 Heathcote, Hannah 9        
     3) 318 Rulison, Ashley 10          4) 189 Zeller, Leilani 9          
  6 Newcomerstown  'A'                                           5:08.91  
     1) 947 Glazer, Katelyn 10          2) 948 Kittmann, Azure 10         
     3) 723 Lynch, Erin 11              4) 950 Deboer, Bella 9            
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wadsworth  'A'                                    3:32.00    3:34.96  
     1) 470 Galek, Matthew 12           2) 472 Szalay, Gabe 11            
     3) 957 Miller, Nick 11             4) 906 Sovine, Josiah 11          
  2 Amherst Steele  'A'                               3:36.00    3:35.92  
     1) 915 Kelly, Scott 12             2) 916 Shawver, Cameron 12        
     3) 917 Baumgartner, Devin 10       4) 918 Sturgeon, Ryan 12          
  3 Strongsville  'A'                                 3:28.88    3:35.97  
     1) 463 Anderson, Riley 10          2) 729 Buike, Jaxon 12            
     3) 566 Malczewski, Jack 10         4) 465 Davis, Cameron 12          
  4 Cleveland Central Catholic  'A'                   3:39.89    3:38.19  
     1) 410 Thrash, Jaylen 12           2) 409 Mitchell, Emmanuel 12      
     3) 408 Flynn, Elijah 12            4) 494 Shurn, Jerell 12           
  5 Glenville  'A'                                    3:30.89    3:45.95  
     1) 936 Swopes, Carlton 11          2) 937 Goodwin, Demerius 12       
     3) 938 Hamm, Jamel 11              4) 228 Moore, Tariq 11            
  6 Fairless  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:52.72  
     1) 221 Lee, Bronson 11             2) 65 Marchand, Justin 9          
     3) 416 Fortner, Jack 11            4) 330 Landis, Nikita 12          
  7 Lutheran West  'A'                                3:56.96    3:54.93  
     1) 248 Naim, Shawn 10              2) 247 Montie, Mike 9             
     3) 249 Tolonen, Noah 11            4) 639 Wetzel, Thomas 12          
  8 Warrensville Heights  'A'                         3:30.00    3:56.79  
     1) 304 Ervin, Taivonn 11           2) 305 Hill, Jermaine 12          
     3) 683 Hutton, Malik 12            4) 479 Keaton, Demetri 12