Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 07:06 PM
                        Spartans VS Tartans - 1/28/2017                        
                      10th Annual Battle for the Obelisk                       
                        Case Western Reserve University                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Tessa                 Carnegie Mel                      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kelts, Sam                   Case Western                      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Flint, Bailey                Case Western                      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Swanson, Emily               Carnegie Mel                      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Fortner, Rebecca             Carnegie Mel                         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farber, Reed                 Carnegie Mel                      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  2 Dauphin, Tanguy              Carnegie Mel                      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  3 Smith, Cameron               Carnegie Mel                      1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  4 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           1.81m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Guadagnino, Sam              Case Western                         NH            
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel                      6.73m   22-01.00   5   
      FOUL  6.49m  6.30m  6.73m      
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           6.40m      6.66m   21-10.25   3   
      6.35m  6.26m  6.34m  6.66m      
  3 Dauphin, Frederick           Carnegie Mel                      6.32m   20-09.00   1   
      5.61m  6.25m  6.03m  6.32m      
  4 Seifu, Matthew               Carnegie Mel                      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.03m  6.31m  6.25m  6.22m      
  5 Dong, Jason                  Case Western           5.82m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.13m  6.12m  6.23m      
  6 Mansfield, Thomas            Carnegie Mel                      6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.92m  5.69m  6.12m  6.22m      
  7 Khannan, Dhroovaa            Carnegie Mel                      6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.63m  5.83m  5.97m  6.14m      
  8 Smith, Cameron               Carnegie Mel                      6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.68m  5.89m  6.11m  6.01m      
  9 Fu, Tom                      Case Western                      6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.68m  5.27m  5.58m      
 10 Fernandez, Eloy              Carnegie Mel                      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.87m  5.95m  5.96m  FOUL      
 11 Wilkerson, Cameron           Carnegie Mel                      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.19m  5.52m  FOUL  5.93m      
 12 Haas, Chris                  Carnegie Mel                      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.45m  5.92m  5.69m  5.83m      
 13 Shober, Patrick              Case Western                      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  4.96m  FOUL  5.44m      
 14 Guadagnino, Sam              Case Western           5.32m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.32m  5.47m  5.53m  5.33m      
 15 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa     Carnegie Mel                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.48m  5.42m  5.43m  5.50m       
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bhanja, Debarati             Carnegie Mel                      5.25m   17-02.75   5   
      4.71m  5.08m  5.25m  FOUL      
  2 Hair, Autumn                 Carnegie Mel                      5.00m   16-05.00   3   
      5.00m  FOUL  4.92m  4.78m      
  3 Willard, Rachel              Case Western           4.54m      4.81m   15-09.50   1   
      4.57m  FOUL  4.64m  4.81m      
  4 Braga, Skylar                Case Western           4.82m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.60m  FOUL  4.69m      
  5 James, Jerilyn               Carnegie Mel                      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.37m  4.50m  4.50m  FOUL       
  6 Flint, Bailey                Case Western                      4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.47m  3.72m  4.36m      
  7 Allen, Tessa                 Carnegie Mel                      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.25m  4.20m  4.39m      
 
Event 5  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sladick, Kenneth             Carnegie Mel                     14.46m   47-05.25   5   
      14.42m  FOUL  14.46m  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mel                     14.06m   46-01.50   3   
      12.88m  FOUL  13.20m  14.06m  12.83m  12.81m
  3 Bushman, Tyler               Case Western          12.39m     13.69m   44-11.00   1   
      12.71m  11.91m  13.32m  12.64m  13.31m  13.69m
  4 Nesvisky, Alex               Case Western          13.76m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  12.25m  13.26m
  5 Markovich, Nick              Case Western          11.46m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  11.11m  12.19m  11.71m  11.47m  11.32m
  6 Slykas, JP                   Case Western          11.22m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lockamy, Jason               Case Western          11.41m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  9.98m  10.66m  9.96m  10.34m  10.33m
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          11.57m     12.00m   39-04.50   5   
      11.88m  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m  11.59m
  2 Igbokwe, Julieanne           Carnegie Mel                     11.36m   37-03.25   3   
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL
  3 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western          10.71m     10.84m   35-06.75   1   
      10.84m  FOUL  10.47m  10.61m  10.56m  10.61m
  4 Dayringer, Meghan            Case Western          10.44m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.27m  9.87m  9.43m  10.71m
  5 Cuellar, Melissa             Case Western          11.31m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.21m  10.50m  FOUL  10.46m  10.46m  FOUL
  6 Price, Mikhaylan             Case Western          10.74m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.42m  9.66m  9.76m  FOUL  9.45m
  7 Chuc, Kiersten               Carnegie Mel                      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.34m  7.98m  8.64m  8.15m  8.63m  8.15m
  7 Sotirescu, Christina         Carnegie Mel                      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.09m  FOUL  8.29m  8.64m  8.43m  FOUL
  9 Yu, Marina                   Case Western           7.59m      8.37m   27-05.50 
      7.63m  8.18m  8.21m  FOUL  FOUL  8.37m
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Omilabu, Temi                Case Western          17.02m     16.27m   53-04.50   5   
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m  14.53m
  2 Gupta, Nimi                  Case Western          12.58m     15.46m   50-08.75   3   
      FOUL  14.40m  14.56m  14.70m  15.46m  FOUL
  3 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          13.78m     14.25m   46-09.00   1   
      14.04m  13.75m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m
  4 Price, Mikhaylan             Case Western          14.00m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  13.32m  13.89m  13.26m  13.02m
  5 Chuc, Kiersten               Carnegie Mel                     12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  12.31m  12.79m  FOUL
  6 Yu, Marina                   Case Western          10.85m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.21m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL
  7 Dayringer, Meghan            Case Western          11.23m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.00m  11.51m  11.12m  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL
  8 Cuellar, Melissa             Case Western           9.29m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.88m  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  10.93m
  9 Igbokwe, Julieanne           Carnegie Mel                     10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.63m  10.32m  9.85m  FOUL  10.03m  10.26m
 10 Dore, Chanel                 Case Western                     10.15m   33-03.75 
      8.02m  10.15m  FOUL  9.08m  FOUL  9.40m
 11 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western                      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.04m  8.77m  8.84m  8.23m  7.82m  9.57m
 12 Barriero, Alexa              Carnegie Mel                      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  8.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Sotirescu, Christina         Carnegie Mel                      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  9.07m  9.34m  FOUL  8.79m
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mel                     15.51m   50-10.75   5   
      FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL
  2 Bushman, Tyler               Case Western          13.15m     15.27m   50-01.25   3   
      15.21m  15.00m  14.79m  15.27m  14.32m  15.14m
  3 Sladick, Kenneth             Carnegie Mel                     14.54m   47-08.50   1   
      13.56m  14.33m  14.54m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nesvisky, Alex               Case Western          14.05m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wade, Dan                    Case Western          13.13m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.73m  12.91m  FOUL  12.73m
  6 Lockamy, Jason               Case Western                      9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.01m  9.36m  9.13m  9.51m  8.56m
  7 Geyer, Peter                 Carnegie Mel                      8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  8.54m  8.46m  8.82m  8.61m  FOUL
  8 Hoebing, Marshall            Carnegie Mel                      8.62m   28-03.50 
      FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.62m
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Eloy              Carnegie Mel                     12.96m   42-06.25   5   
      12.96m  12.83m  12.88m  12.88m      
  2 Dauphin, Frederick           Carnegie Mel                     12.93m   42-05.25   3   
      12.93m  12.27m  12.39m  12.29m      
  3 Farber, Reed                 Carnegie Mel                     12.57m   41-03.00   1   
      12.03m  12.57m  12.42m  12.28m      
  4 Khannan, Dhroovaa            Carnegie Mel                     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.17m  12.01m      
  5 Fu, Tom                      Case Western          11.88m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.78m  11.28m  FOUL      
  6 Webb, Mitchell               Case Western                     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.77m  11.88m  11.25m  FOUL      
  7 Dong, Jason                  Case Western          11.86m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.59m  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa     Carnegie Mel                     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Guadagnino, Sam              Case Western                         ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel                         ND            
      FOUL                
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelts, Sam                   Case Western                     10.30m   33-09.50   5   
      9.78m  9.98m  9.98m  10.30m      
  2 Hair, Autumn                 Carnegie Mel                     10.24m   33-07.25   3   
      9.81m  9.86m  9.83m  10.24m      
  3 Willard, Rachel              Case Western          10.42m     10.00m   32-09.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  9.99m       
  4 Farber, Sommer               Carnegie Mel                      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.35m  9.67m  9.41m  9.96m      
  5 Allen, Tessa                 Carnegie Mel                      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.72m  9.42m  9.78m  PASS      
  6 Flint, Bailey                Case Western                      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.69m  9.27m  FOUL  9.76m      
  7 Swanson, Emily               Carnegie Mel                      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.07m  9.44m  9.24m  9.16m      
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yee, Grace                   Carnegie Mel                      3.53m   11-07.00   5   
     2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Karabin, Michelle            Carnegie Mel                      3.38m   11-01.00   3   
     2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miholer, Sarah               Carnegie Mel                      3.08m   10-01.25   1   
     2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel                      2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mason, Malayna               Case Western           2.77m         NH            
     2.33 2.48 2.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Glass, Ginger                Carnegie Mel                         NH            
     2.33 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Thomas            Carnegie Mel                      4.28m   14-00.50   5   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Kyle                 Carnegie Mel                      3.98m   13-00.75   3   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Prigg, David                 Case Western           4.00m      3.83m   12-06.75   1   
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Zapor, Andrew                Case Western           3.50m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dockery, Reuben              Case Western                      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel                      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Chikowski, David             Carnegie Mel                      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Leah               Carnegie Mel                       9.51   1   5   
  2 Newman, Olivia               Case Western           10.11       9.60   1   3   
  3 Farber, Sommer               Carnegie Mel                      10.15   1   1   
  4 Wu, Emily                    Carnegie Mel                      10.21   2 
  5 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel                      10.31   1 
  6 Fortner, Rebecca             Carnegie Mel                      10.41   2 
  6 Kelts, Sam                   Case Western                      10.41   1 
  8 Yuan, Chenxi                 Carnegie Mel                      10.56   1 
  9 Barone, Keegan               Carnegie Mel                      10.58   2 
 10 Hermann, Emily               Case Western           10.68      10.71   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlack, Grant                 Case Western            8.65       8.51    5   
  2 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel                       8.74    3   
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            9.33       9.03    1   
  4 Sheh, Matthew                Carnegie Mel                       9.08  
  5 Webb, Mitchell               Case Western                       9.24  
  6 Mansfield, Thomas            Carnegie Mel                       9.41  
  7 Viccaro, George              Carnegie Mel                      10.08  
  8 Capelli, Andrew Capelli      Case Western                      11.24  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Olivia               Case Western            8.19       8.30   1   5   
  2 Love, Bari                   Case Western            8.18       8.33   1   3   
  3 James, Jerilyn               Carnegie Mel                       8.40   1   1   
  4 Braga, Skylar                Case Western            8.51       8.45   1 
  5 Yuan, Chenxi                 Carnegie Mel                       8.50   1 
  6 Stottner, Sarah              Case Western            8.40       8.78   1 
  7 Dore, Chanel                 Case Western            8.78       8.79   2 
  8 Wu, Emily                    Carnegie Mel                       8.87   1 
  9 Ingalls, Emily               Case Western            9.22       9.08   2 
 10 Hermann, Emily               Case Western                       9.46   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western            6.96       7.21   1   5   
  2 Hurd, Zak                    Case Western            7.20       7.23   1   3   
  3 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western            7.20       7.25   1   1   
  4 Cannon, Adrian               Case Western            7.29       7.29   2 
  5 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western            7.34       7.31   1 
  6 Greenwell, Jamie             Carnegie Mel                       7.36   1  7.355
  7 Braslawsce, Zeesha           Case Western                       7.36   2  7.358
  8 Dong, Jason                  Case Western            7.47       7.41   3 
  9 Richter, Will                Carnegie Mel                       7.53   1 
 10 Blonder, Zachary             Carnegie Mel                       7.54   1 
 11 Shober, Patrick              Case Western                       7.57   2 
 12 Haas, Chris                  Carnegie Mel                       7.60   2 
 13 Seifu, Matthew               Carnegie Mel                       7.61   2 
 14 Jenkins, Sam                 Case Western                       7.62   3 
 15 Sheh, Matthew                Carnegie Mel                       7.73   1 
 16 Micham, Jake                 Case Western                       7.79   2 
 17 Thomas, Justin               Case Western                       7.88   3 
 18 Capelli, Andrew Capelli      Case Western                       8.06   3 
 19 Tan, Michael                 Case Western                       8.24   3 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reolfi, Rachel               Carnegie Mel                    5:43.55    5   
  2 Hoffmann, Jennifer           Case Western                    5:43.57    3   
  3 Essabhoy, Shaheen            Carnegie Mel                    5:44.37    1   
  4 Erickson, Kate               Case Western                    5:55.69  
  5 Miyagi, Marissa              Case Western                    5:56.40  
  6 Polivka, Elena               Case Western                    5:58.97  
  7 Kearney, Zeleena             Carnegie Mel                    6:29.06  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moody, Mark                  Carnegie Mel                    4:24.74    5   
  2 DeSanto, Aidan               Case Western                    4:25.78    3    4:25.773
  3 Walsh, Liam                  Carnegie Mel                    4:25.78    1    4:25.777
  4 Norley, Owen                 Carnegie Mel                    4:32.68  
  5 Moore, Jared                 Carnegie Mel                    4:38.36  
  6 Kalapos, Josh                Carnegie Mel                    4:38.39  
  7 Harter, George               Carnegie Mel                    4:40.80  
  8 Teoh, Shu Ming               Carnegie Mel                    4:44.58  
  9 Gibson, James                Case Western                    4:45.40  
 10 Seballos, Ryan               Case Western                    5:04.74  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Sarah                  Carnegie Mel                    1:00.22   1   5   
  2 Newman, Olivia               Case Western           58.17    1:01.33   1   3   
  3 Bhanja, Debarati             Carnegie Mel                    1:01.73   1   1   
  4 Kloster, Marie-Louise        Case Western         1:03.15    1:03.24   2 
  5 Love, Bari                   Case Western         1:01.79    1:04.37   1 
  6 Rees, Bri                    Case Western                    1:04.70   2 
  7 Tian, Ariel                  Carnegie Mel                    1:04.73   2 
  8 Naylor, Tatum                Case Western                    1:04.84   3 
  9 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel                    1:05.58   2 
 10 Barone, Keegan               Carnegie Mel                    1:08.52   3 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ibibo, Andrew                Case Western           49.27      50.60   2   5   
  2 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           49.34      50.84   1   3   
  3 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western           50.51      51.65   1   1   
  4 Wilkerson, Cameron           Carnegie Mel                      53.48   1 
  5 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western           50.77      53.85   2 
  6 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western           54.68      55.06   2 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Kathryn              Carnegie Mel                    2:25.01    5   
  2 Pasadyn, Vanessa             Case Western                    2:26.60    3   
  3 Ciriello, Rose               Carnegie Mel                    2:26.84    1   
  4 Krynicki, Jenna              Case Western         2:34.47    2:27.02  
  5 DeRenzo, Maria               Case Western                    2:31.34  
  6 King, Maria                  Case Western                    2:33.22  
  7 Farino, Vayda                Carnegie Mel                    2:37.05  
  8 Duan, Alice                  Carnegie Mel                    2:39.39  
  9 Buchwald, Natalya            Carnegie Mel                    2:41.71  
 10 Polivka, Elena               Case Western                    2:45.33  
 11 Kearney, Zeleena             Carnegie Mel                    2:54.62  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cabral, Joseph               Case Western                    1:57.41   1   5   
  2 Mills, Isaac                 Carnegie Mel                    1:57.66   1   3   
  3 Yukevich, Evan               Carnegie Mel                    1:58.89   1   1   
  4 Larrick, Evan                Carnegie Mel                    1:59.75   1 
  5 Ledger, Joe                  Case Western                    2:00.02   1 
  6 Wilson, Brady                Carnegie Mel                    2:01.31   2 
  7 Southern, Alec               Case Western                    2:04.46   2 
  8 Hradesky, Mike               Case Western                    2:05.69   1 
  9 Bowen, Matthew               Carnegie Mel                    2:06.66   2 
 10 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western                    2:09.17   1 
 11 Bailey, Nathaniel            Case Western                    2:10.46   2 
 12 DeSanto, Aidan               Case Western                    2:10.58   2 
 13 Knorz, Nick                  Case Western                    2:16.14   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Sarah                  Carnegie Mel                      27.89   1   5   
  2 James, Jerilyn               Carnegie Mel                      28.07   2   3   
  3 Love, Bari                   Case Western           26.00      28.10   1   1   
  4 Bhanja, Debarati             Carnegie Mel                      28.67   1 
  5 Yuan, Chenxi                 Carnegie Mel                      28.68   3 
  6 Eid, Shahed                  Case Western                      29.08   4 
  7 Kendrick, Leah               Carnegie Mel                      29.09   4 
  8 Newman, Olivia               Case Western                      29.39   1 
  9 Wu, Emily                    Carnegie Mel                      29.67   3 
 10 Kloster, Marie-Louise        Case Western           28.80      30.09   2  30.081
 11 Stottner, Sarah              Case Western           28.07      30.09   2  30.085
 12 Hermann, Emily               Case Western           30.48      30.09   3  30.089
 13 Ingalls, Emily               Case Western           30.69      30.26   3 
 14 Rees, Bri                    Case Western                      30.71   4 
 15 Naylor, Tatum                Case Western                      31.61   4 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           22.03      23.15   1   5   
  2 Cannon, Adrian               Case Western                      23.48   5   3   
  3 Greenwell, Jamie             Carnegie Mel                      23.73   1   1   
  4 Hurd, Zak                    Case Western           23.32      23.89   2 
  5 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western           23.01      24.23   1 
  6 Dauphin, Tanguy              Carnegie Mel                      24.24   1 
  7 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           24.14      24.30   3 
  8 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western           23.76      24.51   2 
  9 Haas, Chris                  Carnegie Mel                      24.59   2 
 10 Jenkins, Sam                 Case Western                      24.82   5 
 11 Micham, Jake                 Case Western                      24.94   4 
 12 Webb, Mitchell               Case Western                      25.01   5 
 13 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western           25.04      25.26   4 
 14 Richter, Will                Carnegie Mel                      25.54   3 
 15 Thomas, Justin               Case Western                      25.89   4 
 16 Blonder, Zachary             Carnegie Mel                      26.02   3 
 17 Tan, Michael                 Case Western                      27.19   5 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 4:06.94    4:11.31    5   
     1) Casalnova, Abby                 2) Kloster, Marie-Louise          
     3) Love, Bari                      4) Newman, Olivia                 
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                                         4:35.94  
     1) Baranowski, Joanna              2) Barone, Keegan                 
     3) Swanson, Emily                  4) Kendrick, Leah                 
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'C'                                         4:44.83  
     1) Farino, Vayda                   2) Essabhoy, Shaheen              
     3) Buchwald, Natalya               4) Duan, Alice                    
 -- Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Bhanja, Debarati                2) Ciriello, Rose                 
     3) Tian, Ariel                     4) Cook, Sarah                    
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 3:21.58    3:25.52    5   
     1) Mlack, Grant                    2) Cabral, Joseph                 
     3) Ericksen-Deriso, Nico           4) Wahner, Nathan                 
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                         3:29.44  
     1) Perry, Jonathan                 2) Walsh, Liam                    
     3) Mills, Isaac                    4) Norley, Owen                   
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'C'                                         3:42.73  
     1) Moody, Mark                     2) Yukevich, Evan                 
     3) Bowen, Matthew                  4) Teoh, Shu Ming                 
  4 Case Western  'B'                                            3:45.70  
     1) Cabral, Joseph                  2) Ledger, Joe                    
     3) Bailey, Nathaniel               4) Leo, Patrick                   
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                        12:50.40    5   
     1) Reolfi, Rachel                  2) Tian, Ariel                    
     3) Ciriello, Rose                  4) Reilly, Kathryn                
  2 Case Western  'A'                                           13:03.26  
     1) Hoffmann, Jennifer              2) Casalnova, Abby                
     3) Eid, Shahed                     4) Pasadyn, Vanessa               
 
Event 28  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                        10:38.25    5   
     1) Kalapos, Josh                   2) Mills, Isaac                   
     3) Norley, Owen                    4) Harter, George                 
  2 Case Western  'A'                                           10:41.84  
     1) Knorz, Nick                     2) Haling, Jonathan               
     3) Hradesky, Mike                  4) Gibson, James                  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulpins, Danielle            Case Western                   18:40.91    5   
  2 Alavilli, Aparna             Carnegie Mel                   19:07.27    3   
  3 Laveson, Rachel              Case Western                   19:14.47    1   
  4 Levine, Abigail              Carnegie Mel                   19:43.74  
  5 Lindemann, Madeline          Case Western                   19:58.82  
  6 Scibisz, Allison             Carnegie Mel                   20:29.58  
  7 Joyce, Emily                 Carnegie Mel                   20:52.92  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merriman, Sam                Case Western                   15:27.80    5   
  2 Bollens, Brian               Carnegie Mel                   15:28.58    3   
  3 Roshon, Zach                 Case Western                   15:30.61    1   
  4 Pace, Gordon                 Carnegie Mel                   15:44.36  
  5 Mitchell, William            Carnegie Mel                   15:44.77  
  6 Cory, Kevin                  Carnegie Mel                   15:47.00  
  7 Harris, Ian                  Carnegie Mel                   15:50.97  
  8 Kool, Steven                 Carnegie Mel                   15:52.13  
  9 Law, Stephen                 Carnegie Mel                   16:08.54  
 10 Fleming, Paul                Carnegie Mel                   16:12.31  
 11 Green, Andrew                Case Western                   16:26.89  
 12 Yozwiak, Xavier              Case Western                   16:32.26  
 13 Ravichandran, Karthik        Case Western                   16:43.43  
 14 Kelly, Bryan                 Case Western                   17:00.84  
 15 Klein, Michael               Case Western                   17:02.17  
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watro, Curtis                Carnegie Mel                    8:58.63    5   
  2 Halasowski, Jacob            Carnegie Mel                    8:58.90    3   
  3 Moore, Jared                 Carnegie Mel                    8:59.00    1   
  4 Auld, Ryan                   Carnegie Mel                    9:03.22  
  5 Hartshorne, Hunter           Carnegie Mel                    9:08.25  
  6 Branch-Shaw, Harrison        Carnegie Mel                    9:09.24  
  7 Caldwell, Galen              Case Western                    9:12.85  
  8 De La Cruz, James            Case Western                    9:19.97  
  9 Hall, David                  Case Western                    9:20.96  
 10 Bryan, Andrew                Carnegie Mel                    9:25.32  
 11 Whitman, Ben                 Case Western                    9:30.28  
 12 Safer, Jordan                Carnegie Mel                    9:34.97  
 13 Resnick, Benjamin            Case Western                    9:35.82  
 14 Parker, Ian                  Case Western                    9:38.13  
 15 Iriye, Robert                Case Western                    9:44.54  
 16 Honens, Ryan                 Case Western                   10:01.71  
 17 Goldberg, Jacob              Case Western                   10:02.94  
 18 Fritzke, Evan                Case Western                   10:42.79  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulpins, Danielle            Case Western                   11:01.24    5   
  2 Torres-Padin, Isabel         Case Western                   11:11.11    3   
  3 Alavilli, Aparna             Carnegie Mel                   11:14.05    1   
  4 Plunkett, Claire             Case Western                   11:32.76  
  5 Lindsey, Emmalyn             Carnegie Mel                   11:32.99  
  6 Trikeriotis, Sophie          Case Western                   11:45.94  
  7 Sears, Ellen                 Case Western                   11:51.77  
  8 Farney, Rhiannon             Carnegie Mel                   12:00.44  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon             70        2) Case Western               66   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon             77        2) Case Western               59   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon            147        2) Case Western              125