Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2017 12:50 PM
            2017 Midwest Indoor Invtional - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017             
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh                       3689  
  2 Cvechko, Lauren              West Virgini            3322       3578  
  3 Lynn, Jordan                 West Virgini            2361       2852  
  4 Barber, Audrey               West Virgini            2916       2732  
  5 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (            2000       1865  
  6 Fiore, Holly                 Alfred State            2295       1773  
  7 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (            1900       1556  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh              8.71   2    971
  2 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio /               8.90   2    931
  3 Cvechko, Lauren              West Virgini              9.13   2    883
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 West Virgini              9.53   1    802
  5 Barber, Audrey               West Virgini             10.25   1    666
  6 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (             10.69   2    589
  7 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (             10.99   1    538
  8 Fiore, Holly                 Alfred State             11.16   2    511
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cvechko, Lauren              West Virgini             1.66m     806
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh             1.63m     771
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Barber, Audrey               West Virgini             1.45m     566
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 West Virgini             1.42m     534
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (             1.30m     409
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fiore, Holly                 Alfred State             1.24m     350
     1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (                NH  
     1.21 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Brooke               Charleston (                NH  
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    X 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cvechko, Lauren              West Virgini            11.08m     600
      10.67m  FOUL  11.08m            
  2 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio /             10.12m     537
      10.10m  10.12m  PASS            
  3 Lynn, Jordan                 West Virgini             9.72m     511
      FOUL  9.64m  9.72m            
  4 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh             9.49m     496
      9.36m  9.43m  9.49m            
  5 Barber, Audrey               West Virgini             9.32m     485
      9.04m  9.32m  8.97m            
  6 Fiore, Holly                 Alfred State             8.40m     425
      8.25m  7.60m  8.40m            
  7 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (             8.04m     402
      8.04m  7.64m  7.57m            
  8 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (             6.52m     304
      FOUL  6.21m  6.52m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh             5.79m     786
      5.54m  5.79m  5.76m            
  2 Cvechko, Lauren              West Virgini             5.24m     626
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio /              4.74m     490
      4.74m  PASS  4.72m            
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 West Virgini             4.73m     487
      4.73m  4.54m  FOUL            
  5 Barber, Audrey               West Virgini             4.72m     485
      4.61m  4.72m  4.72m            
  6 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (             4.32m     384
      4.32m  3.95m  4.31m            
  7 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (             3.97m     301
      3.93m  FOUL  3.97m            
  8 Fiore, Holly                 Alfred State             3.55m     210
      3.22m  3.30m  3.55m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh           2:32.25     665
  2 Cvechko, Lauren              West Virgini           2:32.39     663
  3 Barber, Audrey               West Virgini           2:43.85     530
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 West Virgini           2:44.86     518
  5 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (           3:00.30     362
  6 Fiore, Holly                 Alfred State           3:10.12     277
  7 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (           3:30.90     132
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str            6840       4776  
  2 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (            3101       3465  
  3 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State            3000       3311  
  4 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State            3289       3301  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (              7.45     729
  2 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str              7.55     697
  3 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State              7.85     604
  4 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State              8.12     525
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str             6.33m     659
      6.15m  6.33m  6.30m            
  2 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State             5.22m     425
      5.07m  5.11m  5.22m            
  2 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (             5.22m     425
      5.22m  3.89m  5.09m            
  4 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State             5.10m     402
      5.10m  5.02m  4.94m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str            11.15m     555
      9.90m  11.15m  10.75m            
  2 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (             8.71m     408
      8.28m  8.34m  8.71m            
  3 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State             7.75m     352
      FOUL  7.54m  7.75m            
  4 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State             6.63m     286
      6.25m  6.63m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str             1.80m     627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    P   OP    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State             1.71m     552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (             1.62m     480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State             1.62m     480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str              8.96     755
  2 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State             10.66     423
  3 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State             10.76     407
  4 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (             11.13     348
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str             4.10m     645
     2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State             3.80m     562
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State             3.30m     431
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (             3.00m     357
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzmuller, Maximilian       Cardinal Str           2:43.23     838
  2 Roy, Chris                   Charleston (           2:54.57     718
  3 Brown, Alex                  Alfred State           3:05.78     609
  4 Ruebenstahl, Andrew          Alfred State           3:11.74     554
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                            12:10.00   11:59.48  
     1) Friend, Julie                   2) Ricciuti, Emilia               
     3) Reinbold, Jaclyn                4) Hill, Summer                   
  2 Point Park  'A'                                  12:27.00   12:12.86  
     1) Guarnaccia, Katie               2) Olugbakinro, Olukemi           
     3) Celich, Taylor                  4) Shields, Anna                  
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                     12:20.00   12:20.27  
     1) Basla, Juliana                  2) Seiders, Hannah                
     3) Bova, Sydney                    4) Russell, Sylvia                
  4 Allegheny  'A'                                   12:32.78   12:27.63  
     1) Guillaume, Sarah Jane           2) Lemons, Noelle                 
     3) Cantlay, Margaret               4) Forner, Emily                  
  5 Mount Union  'A'                                 12:20.00   12:31.65  
     1) Vance, Katie                    2) Beuck, Toni                    
     3) Mason, Sarah                    4) Reigle, Hilary                 
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                             12:10.00   12:34.20  
     1) Furr, Jenna                     2) Burch, Alex                    
     3) Arnott, Alex                    4) Chambers, Kelsey               
  7 Buffalo  'B'                                     12:30.00   12:41.78  
     1) LaTuso, Meghan                  2) Thompson, Christal             
     3) Stella, Carlye                  4) Mirchin, Sami                  
  8 Shawnee State  'A'                               12:30.30   12:54.33  
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Hackworth, Ashley              
     3) Taylor, Alyssa                  4) Ashton, Megan                  
  9 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                             12:30.00   13:00.52  
     1) Nolder, Felicity                2) Trott, Natasha                 
     3) Scheffel, Lindsay               4) Workman, Kaitlyn               
 10 Buffalo  'C'                                     12:40.00   13:08.33  
     1) Rusch, Caroline                 2) Colello, Brianna               
     3) Hull, Juliet                    4) Reyes, Jasmin                  
 11 Clarion  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:14.72  
     1) Leidy, Breanna                  2) Cloud, Tatiana                 
     3) Tarr, Danielle                  4) Snyder, Maria                  
 12 Shenandoah  'A'                                  12:30.00   13:25.25  
     1) Caljean, Alexandria             2) Mack, Delia                    
     3) Mann, Sarah                     4) Shrader, Shelby                
 13 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                           13:35.93   13:39.69  
     1) Baierl, Paige                   2) Hruvosky, Andi                 
     3) Simpson, Megan                  4) Schrantz, Kaitland             
 14 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           14:15.00   14:29.51  
     1) Harmon, Kayla                   2) McClintic, Lindsey             
     3) Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana 4) Goins, Katelyn                 
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lake Erie  'A'                                   10:10.58   10:11.21  
     1) Pritchard, Jordan               2) Elson, Joseph                  
     3) Horning, Vince                  4) Graham, Dalton                 
  2 Walsh  'A'                                       10:10.07   10:12.40  
     1) Kernell, Jacob                  2) Kortze, Sherman                
     3) Yoder, Solomon                  4) Caniford, Jacob                
  3 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                            10:20.00   10:15.06  
     1) Ottolini, Josiah                2) Coatsworth, Michael            
     3) Bellomo, Aaron                  4) Pease, Keith                   
  4 Shawnee State  'A'                               10:16.10   10:21.40  
     1) Farmer, Seth                    2) McAfee, Nicholas               
     3) Blain, Parker                   4) Ross, Adrian                   
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:22.37  
     1) Hughes, John                    2) Baugh, Allen                   
     3) Baronner, Brad                  4) Smith, Carter                  
  6 Malone  'A'                                      10:28.00   10:34.79  
     1) Strausbaugh, Lorne              2) Harroun, Tyler                 
     3) Carmany, Dan                    4) McCartney, George              
  7 Central State  'A'                               11:37.45   10:44.07  
     1) Weems, Devin                    2) Wilson, Baron                  
     3) Perrin, Kamren                  4) Birgen, Emmanuel               
  8 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                             10:35.00   10:51.73  
     1) Rich, Devin                     2) Ebert, Austin                  
     3) Gibson, Cameron                 4) Henley, Jake                   
  9 Geneva  'A'                                      11:02.70   10:53.25  
     1) Daigneault, Micah               2) Ebersole, Levi                 
     3) Domenic, Andrew                 4) Smith, Clay                    
 10 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           10:33.41   10:58.51  
     1) Whitehair, Jordan               2) Marcum, Zack                   
     3) Brown, Stephen                  4) Mumford, Liam                  
 11 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                            10:45.00   10:58.82  
     1) Garcia, Daniel                  2) Simpson, Darryl                
     3) Namous, Jamal                   4) Cairo, Jacob                   
 12 Cardinal Stritch  'B'                            10:45.00   10:58.94  
     1) Kiptum, Jonathan                2) Miller, Phoenix                
     3) Mack, Supervoid                 4) Kassner, Logan                 
 13 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                             10:35.00   11:00.92  
     1) Zorick, Austen                  2) McCaskill, Marcel              
     3) Turner, Dalton                  4) Radabaugh, Colin               
 14 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                           11:28.46   11:02.58  
     1) Christopher, Neil               2) Hilbert, CJ                    
     3) McFall, Josh                    4) Slagle, Matt                   
 15 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                           11:25.00   11:19.37  
     1) Kennedy, Nick                   2) Burnham, Chris                 
     3) Tropeck, Cody                   4) Barnhart, Trenton              
 16 Alfred State  'A'                                11:13.11   11:53.58  
     1) Girard, Michael                 2) Henry, Nku                     
     3) Demberg, Austin                 4) Hulbert, Eric                  
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Kelsi                Cleveland El        17:15.00   17:12.03   1 
  2 Weiler, Liz                  Cleveland El        17:05.00   17:17.76   1 
  3 Frantz, Cassandra            Unattached          18:00.00   17:45.01   1 
  4 Barich, Rachel               Buffalo             17:50.00   17:57.83   1 
  5 Molloy, Charlotte            Buffalo             17:50.00   17:58.11   1 
  6 Fisher, Dianne               Unattached          17:45.00   18:03.07   1 
  7 Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll        17:49.25   18:06.44   1 
  8 Sandersonn, Jenny            Columbus Run        18:04.00   18:12.52   1 
  9 Reyda, Lauren                Buffalo             17:50.00   18:22.61   1 
 10 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        17:52.39   18:30.99   1 
 11 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat        18:50.00   18:47.13   1 
 12 Coy, Brianna                 Walsh               18:30.00   18:51.62   1 
 13 Moomaw, Erin                 Malone              19:01.94   18:52.74   2 
 14 Reigle, Hannah               Mount Union         18:45.72   18:54.10   1 
 15 Pohl, Audrey                 Madonna             18:54.00   18:57.11   1 
 16 Johnston, Joanna             West Virgini        18:55.98   19:03.15   1 
 17 Gornik, Lauren               John Carroll        18:51.31   19:04.05   1 
 18 Murtha, Jenny                Point Park          19:00.00   19:11.13   2 
 19 Jaskowak, Catherine          Saint Franci        19:28.00   19:15.46   2 
 20 Greb, Megan                  Madonna             18:41.22   19:24.26   1 
 21 Donia, Taylor                Clarion             19:30.00   19:24.42   2 
 22 Fiaschetti, Madison          Saint Franci        19:38.21   19:25.24   2 
 23 Carson, Moriah               Marietta            19:20.00   19:25.79   2 
 24 Reagle, Jessica              Madonna             19:25.00   19:28.70   2 
 25 Culberg, Caitlin             Ohio Wesleya        19:03.22   19:36.44   2 
 26 Simmons, Jennifer            Geneva              20:30.00   19:44.54   2 
 27 Beisel, Catherine            Lake Erie           20:06.54   19:48.93   2 
 28 Brennan, Kayla               Saint Franci        20:21.00   19:52.21   2 
 29 Gumbita, Miranda             Ohio Wesleya        19:14.78   19:57.28   2 
 30 Wentworth, Rachel            Malone              18:40.00   20:02.68   1 
 31 Bobnar, Kayce                Clarion             19:06.71   20:09.60   2 
 32 Jameson, Madelline           Geneva              20:30.00   20:19.05   2 
 33 Risley, Dana                 Malone                         20:31.56   2 
 34 Ethridge, Emily              Geneva              20:45.00   21:31.97   2 
 35 JepChirchir, Daisy           Central Stat                   26:11.64   2 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Tony                  Madonna             15:15.00   14:58.22   1 
  2 Schlabig, Jack               Crc Elite           15:10.00   15:06.05   1 
  3 Lehotay, Ben                 Walsh               14:53.39   15:13.01   1 
  4 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union         15:25.20   15:13.98   1 
  5 Schaub, Noah                 Unat-Bowling        15:11.10   15:24.53   1 
  6 Maroni, Justin               Walsh               15:27.03   15:28.28   1 
  7 Cardamone, Benjamin          Unat-Buffalo        15:10.00   15:31.35   1 
  8 Cortelletti, Brett           Malone              15:30.00   15:33.28   1 
  9 Martin, Ross                 John Carroll        15:47.25   15:33.78   1 
 10 Wirick, Spencer              Walsh               15:30.00   15:34.23   1 
 11 Hilverding, Sean             Point Park          15:47.20   15:34.97   1 
 12 Hadley, Nathan               Walsh               15:35.00   15:37.82   1 
 13 Watson, Matt                 Roberts Wesl        15:45.00   15:38.91   1 
 14 Casto, Jake                  Charleston (        15:50.00   15:41.07   1 
 15 Hallgarth, Matt              John Carroll        15:50.12   15:43.73   1 
 16 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat        15:08.00   15:46.74   1 
 17 Marino, Nick                 Walsh               15:45.99   15:47.37   1 
 18 Phipps III, Gordon           Saint Franci        17:09.00   15:49.05   2 
 19 Ellis, Caleb                 Unattached          15:40.00   15:49.06   1 
 20 Gibson, Devin                Madonna             15:54.74   15:51.27   2 
 21 Louzy, P.J.                  Unattached          15:54.40   15:52.48   2 
 22 Reimund, Alexander           Walsh               15:52.92   15:53.76   2 
 23 White, Jimmy                 John Carroll        15:52.58   16:03.81   2 
 24 McClung, Josh                Charleston (        15:51.67   16:21.27   2 
 25 Frame, Daniel                Ohio Wesleya        15:59.26   16:27.41   2 
 26 Thomas, Matt                 John Carroll        16:13.33   16:28.92   2 
 27 Wiler, Shawn                 Mercyhurst U        15:59.00   16:33.84   2 
 28 Thorne, Josh                 Mount Union         15:47.21   16:41.00   1 
 29 Niehart, Zeke                Malone                         16:42.60   2 
 30 Racine, Brandon              Geneva              16:45.00   16:51.89   2 
 31 Calleja, Bradley             Point Park          16:45.00   16:58.55   2 
 32 Gray, Brian                  Charleston (        16:55.00   17:24.24   2 
 33 Glaub, Kyle                  Alfred State        17:18.87   18:24.92   2 
 -- Allen, Maxwell               Charleston (        16:15.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       9:50.00    9:55.18  
     1) Harrison, Emma                  2) Vilasuso, Zoey                 
     3) Beach, Lexi                     4) Englund, Rachael               
  2 Shawnee State  'A'                                9:26.94   10:03.29  
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Krause, Lindsey                
     3) Taylor, Alyssa                  4) Ashton, Megan                  
  3 Clarion  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:14.44  
     1) Tarr, Danielle                  2) Brumbaugh, Rikki               
     3) Snyder, Maria                   4) Leidy, Breanna                 
  4 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           10:26.85   11:04.54  
     1) Mossor, Cami                    2) Chambers, Sheena               
     3) Hall, Stacie                    4) Amick, Shanley                 
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                 9:56.20   11:22.63  
     1) Healy, Kelly                    2) Brigman, Emily                 
     3) Ryan, Cassandra                 4) Butlak, Elizabeth              
 
Event 8  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Point Park  'A'                                   7:55.00    8:00.92  
     1) Bennett, Andre                  2) Partika, Bryan                 
     3) Stephens, Xavier                4) Marrow, Desmond                
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       8:05.00    8:01.41  
     1) Westfall, Craig                 2) Frailey, Ian                   
     3) Robinson, Isaiah                4) Hayes, Austin                  
  3 Madonna  'A'                                      8:12.52    8:02.13  
     1) Andrew, Bambach                 2) Mercier, Joey                  
     3) Cohan, Matthew                  4) Popyk, Vincent                 
  4 McMaster  'A'                                     7:58.00    8:08.51  
     1) Thomas, Rhys                    2) Charbonneau, Luke              
     3) Yaeger, Luke                    4) MacGillivray, Christian        
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                 8:30.17    9:22.68  
     1) Marcin, Mitchell                2) Boyce-Wright, Caleb            
     3) Conner, Matt                    4) Stiles, Trevor                 
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Presley, Alex                Unat-Wheelin          17.50m     17.71m  
      16.42m  17.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Monta, Lawson                Marietta              15.82m     16.71m  
      14.01m  14.68m  15.59m  15.38m  15.49m  16.71m
  3 Little, Shamsiddin           Saint Franci          16.60m     16.03m  
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  15.67m
  4 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc          16.30m     15.13m  
      14.13m  15.03m  13.48m  13.37m  13.23m  15.13m
  5 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny             14.59m     15.02m  
      13.74m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  14.34m
  6 Sherman, Sean                Mount Union           15.01m     14.51m  
      14.30m  14.32m  14.51m  12.88m  13.88m  13.68m
  7 Elliott, Aaron               Charleston (          14.64m     14.38m  
      FOUL  13.11m  14.11m  14.31m  14.38m  13.86m
  8 Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll          14.54m     14.16m  
      FOUL  12.37m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                14.00m     14.10m  
      14.10m  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
 10 Ross, Benjamin               Saint Franci          13.10m     14.02m  
      12.69m  13.98m  14.02m            
 11 Prethus, Anders              Alfred State          13.79m    J14.02m  
      13.93m  13.59m  14.02m            
 12 Fitchet, Matt                Mount Union           13.88m     13.93m  
      13.93m  FOUL  13.58m            
 13 Aikins, Austin               Mount Union           13.93m     13.80m  
      12.43m  13.80m  13.39m            
 14 Rippeto, Dylan               West Virgini          14.43m     13.61m  
      13.13m  13.61m  FOUL           
 15 Johnson, Isaac               West Virgini          14.59m     13.59m  
      13.59m  FOUL  13.36m         
 16 Williams, Max                Mount Union           13.16m     13.46m  
      13.34m  13.46m  FOUL            
 17 Calhoun, Seth                Mount Union           13.21m     13.43m  
      13.43m  13.03m  13.11m            
 18 Filp, Andrew                 Mount Union           14.00m     13.32m  
      13.13m  13.32m  13.32m            
 19 Barnby, Guy                  Notre Dame (          13.59m     13.19m  
      13.05m  13.19m  13.16m            
 20 Brogan, Connor               Mount Union           13.20m     13.14m  
      FOUL  13.14m  12.41m            
 21 Eye, Alex                    West Virgini          12.96m     13.09m  
      12.31m  12.63m  13.09m            
 22 Misiak, Mike                 Madonna               13.06m     12.71m  
      12.49m  FOUL  12.71m            
 23 Walz, Mason                  Mount Union           13.30m     12.38m  
      FOUL  11.87m  12.38m            
 24 Tevrow, Barry                Allegheny             13.25m     12.37m  
      12.14m  FOUL  12.37m            
 25 Volpe, James                 Charleston (          11.74m     11.99m  
      11.86m  11.99m  FOUL            
 26 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya          13.26m     11.80m  
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                12.63m     11.66m  
      11.66m  11.54m  FOUL            
 28 Koza, Gerald                 California (          12.08m     11.50m  
      11.50m  11.48m  FOUL            
 29 Vuono, Nick                  John Carroll          11.82m     11.48m  
      11.13m  FOUL  11.48m            
 30 Gamble, Blake                Westminster           12.18m     11.34m  
      10.82m  11.34m  10.88m            
 31 Kittle, Dalton               West Virgini          11.98m     11.21m  
      10.94m  FOUL  11.21m            
 32 Jendrejewski, Robert         Westminster           11.11m     11.05m  
      10.32m  10.24m  11.05m            
 33 Callahan, Chance             Point Park            10.37m     10.98m  
      10.98m  10.57m  10.38m            
 34 Davis, Brendon               Central Stat          10.60m     10.87m  
      10.87m  FOUL  9.10m            
 35 Marshall, Bradley            Alfred State           9.61m     10.29m  
      9.81m  10.29m  10.27m            
 36 Reznik, Justin               Ohio Wesleya           9.45m     10.09m  
      9.93m  9.81m  10.09m            
 37 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          10.50m      9.95m  
      9.95m  FOUL  9.88m           
 38 Ruffin, Jared                Marietta              10.34m      9.45m  
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc           9.65m      9.37m  
      9.37m  FOUL  8.06m            
 40 McFarland, Ryan              Alfred State           9.37m      9.18m  
      8.59m  9.18m  8.76m            
 41 Globke, Seth                 Madonna                9.10m      9.13m  
      7.21m  9.13m  9.01m            
 42 Chapman, Bryce               Alfred State           8.83m      8.98m  
      8.18m  8.98m  8.76m            
 43 Dean, Jayson                 Point Park             8.68m      8.46m  
      8.46m  FOUL  7.80m            
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krivoniak, April             Robert Morri          14.06m     13.41m  
      13.41m  11.67m  11.38m  12.51m  12.93m  12.98m
  2 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          13.42m     13.06m  
      12.35m  13.06m  FOUL  12.50m  12.82m  FOUL
  3 Schultz, Gabby               Edinboro              14.09m     12.99m  
      FOUL  12.77m  12.70m  12.96m  12.99m  12.94m
  4 Johnson, Brenda              Lake Erie             13.01m     12.54m  
      12.04m  11.49m  12.54m  11.88m  11.56m  11.67m
  5 Torres, Alba                 Wheeling Jes          12.35m     12.47m  
      12.47m  11.98m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc          13.05m     12.46m  
      12.14m  12.46m  12.07m  11.91m  12.32m  12.21m
  7 Christner, Miranda           Unat-Wheelin          12.78m     12.32m  
      11.35m  11.77m  12.32m  12.23m  12.17m  11.85m
  8 Steuer, Kari                 Clarion               13.00m     12.30m  
      12.23m  12.30m  12.20m  FOUL  12.19m  12.06m
  9 Damiano, Selena              Saint Franci          12.51m     11.84m  
      11.52m  11.67m  11.84m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya          11.07m     11.59m  
      FOUL  10.25m  11.59m            
 11 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union           12.83m     11.57m  
      11.52m  11.57m  FOUL            
 12 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc          12.36m     11.52m  
      11.30m  11.52m  FOUL           
 13 Crowe, Quinn                 Mount Union           12.01m     11.49m  
      11.49m  11.37m  11.25m            
 14 Seaburn, Samantha            Edinboro              11.23m     11.42m  
      FOUL  10.20m  11.42m            
 15 Fruchey, Aubrey              Mount Union           11.76m     11.24m  
      FOUL  10.38m  11.24m            
 16 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes          12.35m     11.17m  
      10.63m  10.85m  11.17m            
 17 Good, Amber                  Mount Union           10.84m     11.16m  
      11.16m  10.71m  10.89m            
 18 Boody, Rachel                Robert Morri          11.37m     11.12m  
      11.12m  11.10m  10.97m            
 19 Broach, Kathryn              Edinboro              11.50m     11.03m  
      10.43m  10.96m  11.03m            
 20 Black, Samantha              Robert Morri          12.15m     10.89m  
      10.89m  FOUL  10.62m            
 21 O'Neal, Anna                 Roberts Wesl          10.71m     10.85m  
      FOUL  10.85m  10.03m            
 22 Widina, Morgan               Westminster           11.47m     10.78m  
      10.78m  10.00m  FOUL            
 23 Dibert, Rachel               Saint Franci          10.77m     10.74m  
      10.74m  10.61m  10.65m            
 24 Brest, Katie                 Clarion               12.00m     10.66m  
      10.39m  FOUL  10.66m            
 25 Mosi, Krista                 Clarion               10.59m     10.58m  
      10.08m  10.52m  10.58m            
 26 Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling Jes          11.50m     10.36m  
      10.36m  FOUL  10.08m            
 27 Tanner, Che                  Malone                10.90m     10.31m  
      10.31m  9.84m  9.46m            
 28 Daley, kiana                 Point Park            11.40m    J10.31m  
      9.53m  8.97m  10.31m            
 29 Kachmarek, Aiyana            West Virgini          10.96m     10.28m  
      FOUL  10.28m  FOUL            
 30 Richenberg, Rachel           Mount Union           10.20m     10.12m  
      9.92m  10.10m  10.12m            
 31 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc          11.58m    J10.12m  
      10.12m  9.58m  10.00m            
 32 Haggerty, Madison            Ohio Wesleya          10.75m     10.04m  
      8.81m  10.04m  9.75m            
 33 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah            11.22m      9.97m  
      9.83m  9.97m  9.96m            
 34 Weaver, Gretchen             Ohio Wesleya          10.05m      9.93m  
      9.57m  9.93m  FOUL            
 35 Murray, Summer               Clarion               10.54m      9.90m  
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc          10.42m      9.82m  
      9.55m  9.82m  FOUL            
 37 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Str           9.33m      9.78m  
      FOUL  9.78m  9.78m            
 38 Keane, Kaelyn                Slippery Roc          10.31m      9.61m  
      9.61m  8.93m  9.54m            
 39 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park            10.25m      9.57m  
      8.87m  9.57m  9.55m            
 40 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc           9.18m      9.56m  
      9.18m  9.56m  9.41m            
 41 King, Kasinda                West Virgini           9.80m      9.53m  
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Parsons, Neely               Edinboro              10.00m      9.50m  
      9.33m  9.11m  9.50m            
 43 Carter, Baileigh             Slippery Roc           9.85m      9.27m  
      8.70m  9.27m  9.11m            
 44 Gluvna, Abby                 Clarion               10.04m      9.23m  
      FOUL  9.11m  9.23m            
 45 O'Neil, Destanee             Mount Union            8.51m      9.17m  
      9.17m  8.78m  8.56m            
 46 Miller, Kendall              Roberts Wesl           8.86m      9.16m  
      9.16m  7.98m  8.68m            
 47 Sero, Leah                   Point Park             9.46m      9.13m  
      9.13m  8.12m  FOUL            
 48 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda         Notre Dame (           9.17m      9.01m  
      9.01m  7.83m  8.91m            
 49 Tower, Samantha              Westminster                       8.77m  
      8.18m  8.15m  8.77m            
 50 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc           8.87m      8.73m  
      8.73m  8.45m  8.49m            
 51 Wolf, Danielle               Clarion                9.19m      8.54m  
      7.96m  8.54m  FOUL            
 52 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                8.50m      8.30m  
      6.88m  7.26m  8.30m            
 53 Morin, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleya           9.33m      7.81m  
      7.61m  7.81m  FOUL            
 54 Petrosoniak, Alissa          California (           8.07m      7.80m  
      7.31m  6.78m  7.80m            
 55 Haddad, Samantha             Madonna                7.13m      7.30m  
      7.30m  6.85m  FOUL            
 56 Furrowh, Dominique           Point Park             7.66m      7.20m  
      FOUL  7.20m  7.08m            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boody, Rachel                Robert Morri          15.61m     16.58m  
      16.17m  15.67m  15.75m  16.58m  16.39m  16.30m
  2 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          16.00m     16.51m  
      15.49m  15.93m  15.90m  16.51m  FOUL  15.78m
  3 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union           15.57m     15.68m  
      15.05m  15.19m  FOUL  15.68m  14.92m  15.11m
  4 Caslin, Aubri                Allegheny             15.40m     15.41m  
      14.51m  15.39m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah            15.84m     15.34m  
      FOUL  15.34m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  14.54m
  6 Shimko, Kristen              Wheeling Jes          14.60m     15.23m  
      14.01m  14.20m  14.66m  FOUL  15.11m  15.23m
  7 Black, Samantha              Robert Morri          15.21m     15.00m  
      14.43m  14.30m  14.89m  14.73m  15.00m  14.66m
  8 Dickerson, Lauren            Wheeling Jes          14.50m     14.71m  
      13.40m  14.62m  FOUL  13.06m  14.15m  14.71m
  9 Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling Jes          14.05m     14.63m  
      12.50m  FOUL  14.63m  12.96m  13.39m  12.92m
 10 Johnson, Alexis              John Carroll          12.63m     14.38m  
      12.46m  12.71m  14.38m            
 11 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny             13.00m     14.31m  
      13.48m  13.86m  14.31m            
 12 Damiano, Selena              Saint Franci          14.10m     14.04m  
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Schultz, Gabby               Edinboro              15.68m     13.99m  
      13.08m  13.99m  13.60m            
 14 Dibert, Rachel               Saint Franci          12.40m     13.52m  
      13.52m  12.24m  FOUL            
 15 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc          13.59m     13.31m  
      FOUL  13.16m  13.31m            
 16 Fruchey, Aubrey              Mount Union           13.72m     13.24m  
      13.24m  12.73m  FOUL            
 17 Bemis, Bridget               Wheeling Jes          12.07m    J13.24m  
      11.57m  13.24m  FOUL            
 18 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya          12.93m     13.18m  
      13.08m  13.18m  12.72m            
 19 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc          13.14m     12.97m  
      12.56m  12.97m  FOUL            
 20 Brest, Katie                 Clarion               12.51m     12.95m  
      12.95m  12.44m  FOUL            
 21 Torres, Alba                 Wheeling Jes          13.75m     12.91m  
      12.06m  FOUL  12.91m            
 22 Seaburn, Samantha            Edinboro              12.89m     12.87m  
      FOUL  12.53m  12.87m            
 23 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah        Lake Erie             13.81m     12.80m  
      12.22m  12.47m  12.80m            
 24 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes          13.34m     12.65m  
      10.72m  11.65m  12.65m            
 25 Haggerty, Madison            Ohio Wesleya          12.57m     12.11m  
      11.70m  11.42m  12.11m            
 26 King, Kasinda                West Virgini          11.77m     11.86m  
      11.60m  11.36m  11.86m            
 27 Hildebrand, Michelle         Saint Franci          11.79m     11.82m  
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL            
 28 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Str          10.29m     11.72m  
      FOUL  11.72m  11.08m            
 29 McMahon, Caroline            Slippery Roc          12.16m     11.69m  
      FOUL  11.69m  10.90m            
 30 O'Neil, Destanee             Mount Union            9.89m     11.62m  
      10.47m  11.09m  11.62m            
 31 Parsons, Neely               Edinboro              12.25m    J11.62m  
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc          12.21m     11.61m  
      11.12m  11.60m  11.61m            
 33 O'Neal, Anna                 Roberts Wesl          11.62m     11.60m  
      11.60m  11.30m  FOUL            
 34 Murray, Summer               Clarion               12.58m     11.47m  
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Richenberg, Rachel           Mount Union           11.70m     11.45m  
      11.45m  11.44m  11.33m            
 36 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll          11.39m     11.01m  
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Pagan, Lauren                Lake Erie             11.30m     10.79m  
      FOUL  9.69m  10.79m            
 38 Broach, Kathryn              Edinboro              11.50m     10.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m            
 39 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc          10.60m     10.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m            
 40 Tanner, Che                  Malone                11.25m     10.34m  
      10.34m  FOUL  8.07m            
 41 Krivoniak, April             Robert Morri          11.45m     10.32m  
      10.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Lash, Sarah                  Saint Franci          10.48m      9.51m  
      9.48m  9.51m  FOUL            
 43 Miller, Kendall              Roberts Wesl           9.24m      9.48m  
      9.47m  9.35m  9.48m            
 44 Kachmarek, Aiyana            West Virgini           7.38m      9.03m  
      9.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Orzechowski, Rachel          Westminster           10.26m      8.62m  
      8.62m  FOUL  8.62m            
 46 Haddad, Samantha             Madonna                7.48m      7.89m  
      7.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                7.45m      7.65m  
      FOUL  7.65m  7.48m            
 -- Daley, kiana                 Point Park            10.59m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Morin, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleya           9.72m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Widina, Morgan               Westminster           10.74m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                17.39m     18.92m  
      17.57m  18.05m  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL  18.36m
  2 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          17.68m     17.55m  
      FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  17.05m  17.55m
  3 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny             15.32m     16.07m  
      FOUL  13.77m  16.07m  15.72m  FOUL  14.87m
  4 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny             15.82m     15.58m  
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  15.06m  15.58m
  5 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc          16.19m     15.52m  
      FOUL  15.52m  14.93m  FOUL  15.28m  14.75m
  6 Monta, Lawson                Marietta              16.18m     15.31m  
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL
  7 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                13.35m     14.60m  
      14.25m  FOUL  14.60m  13.15m  FOUL  13.76m
  8 Little, Shamsiddin           Saint Franci          13.94m     13.16m  
      FOUL  13.16m  13.05m  FOUL  13.03m  12.91m
  9 Rippeto, Dylan               West Virgini          11.34m     12.98m  
      11.89m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ross, Benjamin               Saint Franci          13.77m     12.94m  
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL            
 11 Johnson, Isaac               West Virgini          13.23m     12.90m  
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union           14.63m     12.56m  
      10.90m  FOUL  12.56m            
 13 Colby, Nick                  John Carroll          14.21m     12.43m  
      FOUL  12.43m  FOUL            
 14 Koza, Gerald                 California (          11.53m     12.34m  
      11.44m  12.34m  FOUL            
 15 Kittle, Dalton               West Virgini          12.94m    J12.34m  
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Aikins, Austin               Mount Union           10.98m     11.84m  
      11.19m  11.84m  FOUL            
 17 Tevrow, Barry                Allegheny             10.79m     11.61m  
      11.61m  11.39m  FOUL            
 18 Cox, Hunter                  Westminster            9.43m     11.24m  
      9.97m  9.95m  11.24m            
 19 Reznik, Justin               Ohio Wesleya          10.12m     11.03m  
      10.24m  11.03m  FOUL            
 20 Sanner, Chad                 Malone                13.15m     10.96m  
      10.96m  FOUL  10.33m            
 21 Walz, Mason                  Mount Union           10.29m     10.84m  
      10.51m  10.84m  10.53m            
 22 Ruffin, Jared                Marietta              10.14m     10.47m  
      10.13m  10.47m  10.06m            
 23 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          11.34m      9.87m  
      9.87m  FOUL  9.86m            
 24 Misiak, Mike                 Madonna               12.68m      8.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.88m            
 25 Globke, Seth                 Madonna                9.20m      8.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.39m            
 -- Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll          15.17m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wickey, Jacob                Unattached            16.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barnby, Guy                  Notre Dame (          13.51m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cirrus             Ohio Wesleya           1.68m      1.68m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Harnish, Lilly               Robert Morri           1.68m      1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Steele, Megan                Wheeling Jes           1.62m      1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Saint Franci           1.55m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Carmen, Danielle             Robert Morri           1.50m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hambrick, Morgan             Mount Union            1.49m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Keller, Emily                Mount Union            1.50m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Moore, Tiffany               Ohio Wesleya           1.62m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Button, Kristina             Roberts Wesl           1.60m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Price, Joy                   West Virgini           1.65m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Carlee                Robert Morri           1.60m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.           1.60m     J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Nielsen, Hailey              Lake Erie              1.60m     J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Florio, Nicole               Robert Morri           1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14 Beckmann, Anja               West Virgini           1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hollins, Kyhra               Central Stat           1.48m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie              1.56m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 18 Teter, Savannah              West Virgini           1.50m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Meckler, Erin                California (           1.52m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Jones, Ivanna                Robert Morri           1.55m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Troutman, Cheyenne           Slippery Roc           1.50m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Linn, Nikki                  John Carroll           1.55m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Broadus, Asia                Slippery Roc                         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Ireland, Keilah              Westminster            1.55m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Brielle                Alfred State           1.40m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Winston, Paxton              West Virgini           1.55m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Hanes, Alexis                Edinboro               1.55m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                1.50m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Marie                  Lake Erie              1.57m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Egan, Nicole                 Saint Franci           1.50m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.           1.48m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Bannerman, Brianna           Charleston (           1.38m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Arnaldo             Unattached             2.15m      2.11m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.19 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wukotich, Zack               Mount Union            2.10m      2.06m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (           2.06m      1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Capitosti, John              Indiana (Pa.           1.90m     J1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 McKnight, Nicholas           Saint Franci           1.99m     J1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Snow, Hayden                 John Carroll                      1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Nicholas             Saint Franci           1.95m      1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Mullings, Jamie              Notre Dame (           2.06m      1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Thornton, Lance              Slippery Roc           1.98m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Spence, Tobias               Unattached             1.95m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Morris, Michael              Point Park             1.85m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XX 
 12 Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.           1.96m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Christian             Indiana (Pa.           1.98m      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 13 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes           2.01m      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 13 Livingston, Chad             California (                      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 16 Morgan, Aaron                California (           1.98m     J1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Newman, Nate                 Ohio Wesleya           1.97m     J1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Godfrey, Isaiah              Wheeling Jes           1.80m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Adam                    West Virgini           1.80m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Stokes, Spencer              Alfred State           1.78m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Zahnow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes           1.90m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Elijah                 Mount Union                          NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Seth              Slippery Roc                         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Woika, Joshua                Malone                               NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Quist, Robert                John Carroll                         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Josiah                Slippery Roc           1.90m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster            3.80m      3.82m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster            3.55m      3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Regan, Molly                 Edinboro               3.55m      3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Marshall, Madeline           Slippery Roc           3.35m     J3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Darling, Maria               Slippery Roc           3.55m     J3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Thurnherr, Taylor            Saint Franci           3.55m     J3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes           3.65m      3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 McQuaide, Courtney           Slippery Roc           3.60m     J3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schuler, Julia               Slippery Roc           3.32m     J3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union            3.55m     J3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Myers, Angel                 Mount Union            3.05m      3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           3.40m      3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 11 Baldessaro, Grace            Saint Franci           3.25m      3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 11 Marken, Shelby               Youngstown S           3.46m      3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Irving, Caysie               West Virgini           3.25m      3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 16 Thompson, Jaime              Westminster            3.05m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Kalsey, Marissa              Unat-Westmin                     J3.22m  
     3.22 
       XO 
 17 Maurerman, Sarina            Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya           3.20m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Thomas, Erika                Slippery Roc           3.25m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Steinmetz, Kelsie            Ohio Wesleya           3.20m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Coppella, Elizabeth          Indiana (Pa.           3.70m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Trebella, Caitlyn            Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Saint Franci           3.20m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Vasas, Lauren                Saint Franci           3.10m      3.07m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Hicks, Mariah                Ohio Wesleya           2.90m      3.07m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Stonecipher, Mim             West Virgini           2.90m     J3.07m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                2.90m      2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Wilk, Allison                Notre Dame (           3.12m      2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Deitt, Leah                  Slippery Roc           2.95m     J2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 Mitchell, Taylor             Mount Union            2.75m     J2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Gold, Sarah                  Saint Franci           2.50m     J2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33 Wagner, Kassy                West Virgini           3.05m      2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
        O  XXX 
 33 Schafer, Kelsie              Slippery Roc           3.00m      2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
        O  XXX 
 35 Guynn, Carmine               West Virgini           3.05m     J2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Leinhart, Halle              Edinboro               3.05m     J2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 Shomon, Alexis               Ohio Wesleya           2.60m     J2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harris, Kaylyn               Charleston (           2.43m         NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 -- McGuire, Bridget             Mount Union                          NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 -- Mancuso, Brooke              Westminster            3.76m         NH  
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Ioffe, Brittany              John Carroll           2.45m         NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennison, Bryson             Charleston (           4.80m      4.87m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 4.87 4.91 
       XO    O   XO    O  XPP    O  XXX 
  2 Latone, Dylan                Youngstown S           4.55m      4.58m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Rospierski, Ricky            Mount Union            4.28m      4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lemasters, Hunter            West Virgini           4.30m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc           4.96m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rose, Macklin                Youngstown S           4.40m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Plummer, Easton              Saint Franci           4.50m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hamilton, Jacob              Wheeling Jes           4.50m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kovatch, James               Marietta               4.25m     J4.43m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Horrigan, Michael            Slippery Roc           4.80m      4.28m  
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 10 Wooten, Brock                Youngstown S           4.25m      4.28m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Keim, Matt                   Mount Union            4.56m     J4.28m  
     4.28 4.43 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Miller, Ian                  Westminster                      J4.28m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Fox, Adam                    West Virgini           4.10m      4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Short, Westin                Ohio Wesleya           4.11m     J4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park             4.25m     J4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Borissov, Dmitry             Saint Franci           4.20m     J4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Maxwell, Tim                 Westminster                       3.98m  
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kester, Jake                 Westminster            4.41m         NH  
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Curran, Zach                 Alfred State           4.42m         NH  
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Paris, Eli                   West Virgini           3.96m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya           4.25m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc           4.82m         NH  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P  XXP 
 -- Metz, Zack                   Mount Union            4.25m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, West                Notre Dame (           4.06m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daijana             Mount Union            5.03m      5.25m  
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  5.11m  5.05m  4.79m
  2 Corbin, Danielle             Lake Erie              5.71m      5.24m  
      5.24m  4.92m  5.08m  5.16m  5.19m  FOUL
  3 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union            5.68m      5.23m  
      5.23m  FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  5.11m  5.16m
  4 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc           4.83m      5.20m  
      4.80m  4.89m  5.20m  4.89m  FOUL  4.78m
  5 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya           5.65m      5.16m  
      5.16m  5.09m  5.01m  4.93m  FOUL  4.82m
  6 Hollins, Kyhra               Central Stat           4.87m      5.13m  
      5.13m  4.99m  FOUL  4.88m  5.10m  5.04m
  7 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya           5.34m     J5.13m  
      FOUL  5.13m  4.95m  4.81m  4.85m  FOUL
  8 Vance, Jaylyn                Malone                 5.10m      5.09m  
      4.42m  4.87m  5.09m  4.92m  4.91m  4.94m
  9 Sievers, Megan               Ohio Wesleya           5.16m      5.06m  
      5.02m  5.05m  5.06m  4.81m  PASS  PASS
 10 Lewis, Tanel                 Robert Morri           5.16m      5.02m  
      5.02m  5.02m  4.97m         
 11 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri           4.62m      5.00m  
      4.97m  4.82m  5.00m         
 12 Loose, Kailee                Geneva                 5.25m      4.99m  
      4.88m  FOUL  4.99m         
 13 DeSalve, Dayna               Saint Franci           5.03m      4.95m  
      4.95m  4.86m  4.82m         
 14 Smith, Carlee                Robert Morri           5.30m      4.94m  
      FOUL  4.94m  4.91m           
 15 Moeller, Johanna             Lake Erie              5.13m      4.92m  
      4.92m  4.87m  4.76m         
 16 Gray, Ariel                  Chatham                5.25m      4.90m  
      4.86m  FOUL  4.90m         
 17 Beckmann, Anja               West Virgini           4.89m     J4.90m  
      4.90m  4.80m  4.72m         
 18 Allen, Ali                   West Virgini           5.34m      4.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m         
 19 Holmes, Kailah               California (           5.47m      4.88m  
      FOUL  4.80m  4.88m         
 20 Jones, Ivanna                Robert Morri           4.97m      4.86m  
      4.86m  4.48m  4.74m         
 21 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.           5.49m      4.79m  
      FOUL  4.79m  PASS         
 22 Winston, Paxton              West Virgini           4.98m      4.77m  
      4.45m  4.77m  4.62m         
 23 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci           5.01m      4.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m         
 24 Troutman, Cheyenne           Slippery Roc           5.28m      4.74m  
      4.59m  4.74m  FOUL         
 25 Menix, Haley                 Lake Erie              4.92m      4.69m  
      FOUL  4.69m  FOUL         
 26 Toy, Sarah                   Edinboro               4.89m      4.67m  
      4.65m  4.63m  4.67m         
 27 Pansania, Maitri             Charleston (           5.02m      4.64m  
      4.43m  4.64m  4.36m         
 28 Onrubia, Julia               Charleston (           5.15m      4.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.62m         
 29 McClintic, Maddie            Charleston (           5.35m      4.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m         
 29 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya           5.58m      4.61m  
      FOUL  4.61m  FOUL         
 31 Hardimon, Cheyenne           Bedford Trac           4.80m      4.60m  
      4.17m  FOUL  4.60m           
 32 Black, Sydney                Edinboro               4.90m      4.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m           
 33 Kowalik, Maggie              Notre Dame (           4.82m      4.51m  
      4.51m  FOUL  4.48m         
 34 Hegedus, Annie               Slippery Roc           4.69m      4.47m  
      4.47m  4.34m  FOUL         
 35 Brady, Anna                  John Carroll           4.90m      4.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m         
 36 Staten, Aliyah               Slippery Roc           4.92m      4.39m  
      FOUL  4.23m  4.39m         
 37 Pilewski, Nicole             John Carroll           4.80m      4.35m  
      3.95m  4.16m  4.35m           
 38 Broadus, Asia                Slippery Roc                      4.33m  
      4.33m  FOUL  4.24m         
 39 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                4.50m      4.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.29m         
 40 Rollins, Jewel               Central Stat           4.59m      4.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.25m         
 41 Cooper, Samantha             Allegheny              4.28m      4.23m  
      4.15m  FOUL  4.23m           
 42 Fiegel, Ashtin               Edinboro               4.63m      4.22m  
      FOUL  4.22m  4.09m           
 43 Ellison, Shanice             Indiana (Pa.           5.07m      4.11m  
      FOUL  4.11m  PASS           
 44 Gettemy, Danielle            Clarion                4.50m      4.00m  
      FOUL  3.71m  4.00m            
 45 Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.           5.24m      3.99m  
      3.48m  FOUL  3.99m         
 46 Bannerman, Brianna           Charleston (           3.83m      3.90m  
      3.77m  3.80m  3.90m         
 47 Robinson, Justice            Central Stat           3.04m      3.72m  
      2.97m  FOUL  3.72m         
 -- Keyes, Alexis                Clarion                4.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Jones, Alison                Slippery Roc           4.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Branch, Mayria               Indiana (Pa.           5.08m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll           5.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.           5.35m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Cooper, Kierra               Madonna                5.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cannon, Kaila                California (           5.74m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Keane, Kaelyn                Slippery Roc           4.44m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tavaris            West Virgini           6.90m      7.10m  
      7.10m  5.19m  6.62m  FOUL  6.86m  6.36m
  2 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union            6.85m      6.90m  
      6.04m  6.49m  6.27m  6.35m  6.90m  6.53m
  3 Gooch, Darin                 Central Stat           6.87m      6.72m  
      6.72m  6.53m  FOUL  6.47m  6.48m  FOUL
  4 Siracusa, Alex               Buffalo                7.01m      6.71m  
      FOUL  6.71m  6.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Mullings, Jamie              Notre Dame (           6.50m      6.58m  
      5.78m  6.36m  6.58m         
  6 Lowery, Andre                Point Park             6.44m      6.56m  
      FOUL  6.25m  6.54m  6.50m  6.41m  6.56m
  7 Tye, Juwaun                  Ohio Wesleya           6.36m      6.55m  
      5.50m  6.55m  6.17m  5.57m  6.20m  6.36m
  8 Over, Blake                  Saint Franci           6.65m      6.53m  
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m  6.48m  6.53m
  9 Morales-Perez, David         Charleston (           6.63m      6.37m  
      FOUL  6.37m  4.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str           6.53m      6.34m  
      6.34m  4.56m  3.28m         
 11 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (           6.75m      6.33m  
      6.33m  FOUL  6.31m         
 12 Proctor, John                Saint Franci           6.10m      6.29m  
      6.23m  6.29m  FOUL         
 13 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                6.60m      6.18m  
      6.18m  6.08m  5.13m         
 14 Njenga, Mark                 Saint Franci           6.45m      6.17m  
      6.08m  6.05m  6.17m         
 15 Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (           6.60m      6.15m  
      6.13m  6.15m  6.09m         
 16 Newman, Nate                 Ohio Wesleya           6.36m     J6.15m  
      5.83m  6.15m  6.12m         
 17 Davis, Josiah                Slippery Roc           6.80m      6.13m  
      6.13m  5.92m  5.78m         
 18 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl           6.76m      6.10m  
      6.10m  6.03m  4.93m         
 19 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park             6.55m      6.06m  
      5.98m  FOUL  6.06m         
 20 Gannon, Bailey               Mount Union            6.17m      6.05m  
      FOUL  6.02m  6.05m           
 21 Cantu, Mael                  Charleston (           6.15m      6.03m  
      3.65m  4.27m  6.03m         
 22 Smith, Chris                 Shenandoah             6.23m      6.01m  
      5.84m  5.82m  6.01m         
 23 Morris, Michael              Point Park             5.96m      5.93m  
      5.74m  5.93m  5.87m         
 24 White, Brett                 Allegheny              6.19m      5.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m         
 25 Carter, Tyler                Point Park             6.01m      5.89m  
      5.76m  5.89m  5.55m         
 26 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.           6.29m      5.88m  
      5.88m  5.80m  FOUL         
 27 Liberiste, Marvin            Westminster            6.31m      5.86m  
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                 6.59m      5.84m  
      5.78m  5.84m  5.83m         
 29 Fraley, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya           6.11m      5.79m  
      FOUL  5.79m  5.63m         
 30 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster            6.19m      5.76m  
      5.76m  4.28m  PASS         
 31 Richardson, Joe              Alfred State           6.23m      5.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m         
 32 Wardlow, Chris               John Carroll           6.00m      5.71m  
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc           5.90m      5.70m  
      5.70m  5.58m  PASS           
 34 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park             5.84m      5.62m  
      5.60m  5.62m  5.06m         
 35 Evbuomwan, Etiosa            California (                      5.56m  
      5.56m  4.98m  FOUL            
 36 Schmidt, Andrew              Malone                 5.70m      5.52m  
      5.48m  5.29m  5.52m           
 37 Ross, Jared                  Point Park             6.18m      5.48m  
      5.48m  5.35m  5.36m         
 38 Flack, Joshua                Allegheny              6.14m      5.46m  
      4.97m  4.94m  5.46m         
 39 Bennett, Chermonte'          Central Stat           5.83m      5.40m  
      5.28m  5.32m  5.40m         
 40 Defeo, Gino                  Westminster            6.09m      5.33m  
      5.33m  5.28m  5.01m         
 41 Cornish, Christov            Charleston (           6.05m      5.28m  
      5.28m  4.83m  FOUL         
 42 Lee, Erick                   Slippery Roc           5.80m      5.09m  
      PASS  FOUL  5.09m         
 43 Briggs, Joel                 Indiana (Pa.                      4.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m         
 44 Richie, Tyler                Point Park             4.53m      4.33m  
      4.33m  4.20m  FOUL           
 -- Lowerre, Vinny               Indiana (Pa.           6.27m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Crusan, Nathan               Indiana (Pa.           5.64m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Redus, Darrin                Mount Union            6.47m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Kailah               California (          11.69m     11.23m  
      10.56m  FOUL  10.98m  10.89m  11.10m  11.23m
  2 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci          10.13m     10.93m  
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  10.35m  FOUL  10.93m
  3 Onrubia, Julia               Charleston (          11.27m     10.86m  
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.77m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Jen                 Allegheny             10.03m    J10.86m  
      10.65m  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  10.86m
  5 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.          11.33m    J10.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m  10.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rivers, Shayla               Saint Franci          10.65m     10.78m  
      10.53m  10.78m  10.71m  FOUL  10.61m  10.75m
  7 Pansania, Maitri             Charleston (          11.23m     10.77m  
      10.41m  10.69m  10.77m  FOUL  10.59m  10.35m
  8 Jones, Ivanna                Robert Morri          11.10m     10.65m  
      10.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Harnish, Lilly               Robert Morri          11.17m     10.55m  
      FOUL  10.55m  10.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Smith, Carlee                Robert Morri          10.30m     10.35m  
      9.63m  10.35m  FOUL           
 11 Florio, Nicole               Robert Morri           9.85m     10.31m  
      FOUL  10.11m  10.31m           
 12 Carmen, Danielle             Robert Morri          10.33m     10.25m  
      FOUL  10.20m  10.25m           
 13 Black, Sydney                Edinboro              10.89m     10.19m  
      10.19m  FOUL  10.08m           
 14 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya          10.88m     10.06m  
      9.99m  9.81m  10.06m           
 15 DeSalve, Dayna               Saint Franci           9.96m     10.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m            
 16 Broadus, Asia                Slippery Roc                     10.02m  
      10.02m  9.79m  9.79m           
 17 Toy, Sarah                   Edinboro              10.50m      9.89m  
      FOUL  9.89m  9.45m           
 18 Fiegel, Ashtin               Edinboro               9.89m      9.73m  
      9.70m  9.73m  9.40m           
 19 Hegedus, Annie               Slippery Roc          10.04m      9.51m  
      9.04m  9.51m  9.48m           
 20 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union           10.19m      9.47m  
      9.18m  9.30m  9.47m           
 21 Kowalik, Maggie              Notre Dame (           9.81m      9.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m           
 22 Brady, Anna                  John Carroll          10.00m      9.32m  
      8.79m  9.32m  8.90m           
 23 Gettemy, Danielle            Clarion                9.55m      9.28m  
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Staten, Aliyah               Slippery Roc          10.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 20  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park            13.72m     14.29m  
      13.75m  13.63m  13.75m  13.60m  13.60m  14.29m
  2 Morales-Perez, David         Charleston (          14.09m     14.16m  
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  13.27m  13.73m  14.16m
  3 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc          14.78m     13.69m  
      13.69m  FOUL  13.68m  13.46m  13.46m  PASS
  4 Proctor, John                Saint Franci          13.20m     13.63m  
      12.78m  12.70m  13.15m  13.31m  FOUL  13.63m
  5 Smith, Chris                 Shenandoah            13.75m     13.57m  
      FOUL  13.57m  13.24m  13.17m  13.18m  13.40m
  6 Over, Blake                  Saint Franci          12.94m     13.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  13.40m  13.16m  PASS
  7 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (          13.00m     13.39m  
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Njenga, Mark                 Saint Franci          12.28m     13.18m  
      12.50m  13.02m  12.59m  13.09m  13.12m  13.18m
  9 Cantu, Mael                  Charleston (          12.82m     13.16m  
      12.46m  12.83m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union           12.99m     12.85m  
      12.65m  12.55m  12.85m           
 11 Davis, Josiah                Slippery Roc          12.70m     12.77m  
      12.50m  12.77m  FOUL           
 12 David, Kra                   Mount Union           12.00m     12.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m           
 13 McVay, Dom                   Geneva                12.56m     12.45m  
      FOUL  12.45m  12.25m           
 14 Carter, Tyler                Point Park            13.65m     12.39m  
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL           
 15 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes          13.04m     12.35m  
      12.35m  12.17m  12.18m           
 16 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union           14.11m     12.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m           
 17 Johnson, D'Aundre            Westminster           11.62m     12.27m  
      11.47m  FOUL  12.27m           
 18 Richardson, Joe              Alfred State          12.77m     12.23m  
      FOUL  12.23m  FOUL           
 19 Evbuomwan, Etiosa            California (          12.51m     12.19m  
      FOUL  12.19m  11.42m           
 20 Lowery, Andre                Point Park            11.60m     11.86m  
      FOUL  11.86m  11.14m            
 21 Wardlow, Chris               John Carroll          11.75m     11.85m  
      11.85m  FOUL  11.25m           
 22 Lowerre, Vinny               Indiana (Pa.          12.90m     11.83m  
      11.68m  11.83m  FOUL           
 23 Morris, Michael              Point Park                       11.70m  
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL           
 24 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.          12.89m     11.67m  
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL           
 25 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo               13.50m     11.62m  
      FOUL  11.62m  PASS           
 26 Jew, Tyler                   John Carroll          11.86m     11.45m  
      11.45m  11.13m  11.21m           
 27 Schmidt, Andrew              Malone                           11.23m  
      11.23m  10.79m  10.10m           
 28 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park            12.37m     10.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m            
 -- Stokes, Spencer              Alfred State          12.11m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cornish, Christov            Charleston (          13.31m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Richie, Tyler                Point Park                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Crusan, Nathan               Indiana (Pa.          12.08m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shapic, Alison               Madonna             11:02.48   10:50.56   1 
  2 Bakan, Bre                   Walsh               11:00.00   10:58.25   1 
  3 Thiel, Lindsey               Alfred State        11:00.00   10:59.02   1 
  4 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union         11:15.32   11:02.59   1 
  5 Singh, Megha                 Roberts Wesl        11:00.00   11:11.89   1 
  6 Miller, Emily                Shenandoah          11:20.00   11:12.55   1 
  7 Christman, Sam               Indiana (Pa.        11:15.00   11:14.99   1 
  8 Rinaldi, Nicole              Mount Union         11:37.56   11:17.42   2 
  9 Meyer, Maddie                Ohio Wesleya        11:18.48   11:17.78   1 
 10 Wilson, Rheanna              Ohio Wesleya        11:17.59   11:19.53   1 
 11 Wilson, McKenzie             Point Park          11:30.00   11:20.09   1 
 12 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion             11:30.00   11:27.60   1 
 13 Morris, Elizabeth            Pitt Club XC        11:40.00   11:31.58   2 
 14 Szymaniak, Korey             Madonna             11:39.48   11:32.16   2 
 15 Miller, Rebecca              Geneva              11:55.00   11:32.39   2 
 16 Miller, April                Slippery Roc        11:45.00   11:44.15   2 
 17 Lappe, Saydi                 Point Park          11:30.00   11:45.11   1 
 18 Plafcan, Mikayla             Indiana (Pa.        11:48.00   11:47.06   2 
 19 Ewing, Rachel                Marietta            12:09.00   11:52.23   2 
 20 Zimmer, Lindsee              Slippery Roc        11:40.00   11:53.21   2 
 21 Palmieri, Sabrina            Slippery Roc        11:37.40   11:54.89   2 
 22 Chambers, Sheena             Charleston (        12:09.77   11:57.68   2 
 23 Stoner, Danielle             Clarion             12:20.00   11:59.94   2 
 24 Strong, Taylor               Indiana (Pa.        12:12.00   12:04.91   2 
 25 Lesser, Amy                  Geneva              12:07.12   12:07.53   2 
 26 Medwid, Taylor               Chatham             11:33.56   12:09.13   1 
 27 Beam, Ashley                 Indiana (Pa.        11:45.00   12:09.35   2 
 28 Profitt, Katie               Slippery Roc        11:45.00   12:16.44   2 
 29 Schwerzler, Megan            Clarion             12:40.00   12:17.04   2 
 30 Goins, Katelyn               Charleston (        12:00.00   12:26.66   2 
 31 Pompa, Michelle              Slippery Roc        12:00.00   12:39.22   2 
 32 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park                     12:51.73   2 
 33 JepChirchir, Daisy           Central Stat                   14:35.59   2 
 34 Goff, Kyra                   Charleston (        13:56.69   14:43.86   2 
 -- Murtha, Jenny                Point Park          11:20.63        DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Louther, Ryan                Indiana (Pa.         9:10.00    9:07.74   1 
  2 Henley, Jake                 Wheeling Jes         9:10.00    9:09.44   1 
  3 Whittington, Noah            Malone               9:24.00    9:10.45   1 
  4 Hamed, Ahmed                 Ohio Wesleya         9:23.63    9:11.17   1 
  5 Radabaugh, Brett             Mount Union          9:20.52    9:11.36   1 
  6 Wallace, Colin               West Virgini         9:10.00    9:11.88   1 
  7 Rich, Devin                  Wheeling Jes         9:15.00    9:13.51   1 
  8 Birgen, Emmanuel             Central Stat         9:25.79    9:14.46   2 
  9 Maxwell, Andrew              Unattached           9:20.00    9:15.07   1 
 10 Freeman, Alec                Pitt Club XC         9:20.00    9:16.59   1 
 11 Lesnak, George               Lake Erie            9:10.00    9:18.10   1 
 12 Kozlowski, Michael           John Carroll         9:18.58    9:20.11   1 
 13 Jimenez, Neftali             California (         9:29.01    9:21.25   2 
 14 Kropka, Casey                Mount Union          9:20.12    9:22.97   1 
 15 Smith, Clay                  Geneva               9:15.00    9:24.35   1 
 16 Marrero, Dannys              Point Park           9:20.00    9:25.11   1 
 17 Artinger, Johnny             Chatham              9:27.02    9:25.12   2 
 18 Bach, Theo                   Mount Union          9:25.26    9:26.23   2 
 19 Zorick, Austen               Wheeling Jes         9:20.00    9:26.41   1 
 20 Mihalek, John Michael        Indiana (Pa.         9:26.00    9:26.71   2 
 21 Whitehair, Jordan            Charleston (         9:30.00    9:29.29   2 
 22 Danielson, Peter             Pitt Club XC         9:27.50    9:29.98   2 
 23 Wood, Josh                   Pitt Club XC         9:40.00    9:31.57   2 
 24 Seka, Devin                  Chatham              9:34.00    9:34.03   2 
 25 Kawalec, Jack                John Carroll         9:37.66    9:34.32   2 
 26 Hanss, Jacob                 Alfred State         9:38.81    9:37.74   2 
 27 Reed, Landon                 Saint Franci         9:25.00    9:38.86   2 
 28 Barnhart, Trenton            Charleston (         9:45.55    9:44.63   3 
 29 Matz, Benjamin               Roberts Wesl         9:30.00    9:44.90   2 
 30 Raynor, Alec                 Unattached           9:30.00    9:46.02   2 
 31 Currier, Andrew              Malone               9:58.42    9:50.05   3 
 32 Rodriguez, David             Madonna              9:56.14    9:51.58   3 
 33 Hulbert, Eric                Alfred State         9:31.02    9:52.16   2 
 34 Johnson, Erik                Roberts Wesl         9:30.00    9:54.04   2 
 35 Charette, Keith              Charleston (         9:45.00    9:54.48   3 
 36 Pamer, Chris                 John Carroll         9:50.14    9:56.59   3 
 37 Hall, Alex                   Ohio Wesleya        10:52.05    9:58.39   3 
 38 Sella, Matt                  Indiana (Pa.         9:48.00   10:00.57   3 
 39 Conti, Evan                  Pitt Club XC        10:00.00   10:01.48   3 
 40 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (         9:25.00   10:02.25   2 
 41 Gibson, Michael              Madonna             10:07.43   10:02.40   3 
 42 Grimes, Andrew               Pitt Club XC        10:05.00   10:05.39   3 
 43 Jiuliante, Chris             Indiana (Pa.         9:55.00   10:07.43   3 
 44 Lomuscio, Josh               Madonna             10:19.57   10:09.99   3 
 45 Kasisky, Nick                Point Park          10:02.79   10:12.93   3 
 46 Giczewski, Bryan             Madonna             10:32.61   10:29.25   3 
 47 Demberg, Austin              Alfred State        10:00.00   10:52.56   3 
 48 Kroll, Conrad                Alfred State        10:05.00   11:06.10   3 
 -- Loeper, Ben                  Ohio Wesleya         9:34.17        DNF   2 
 -- Nelson, Jay                  Unattached           9:22.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Melanie             Unattached              8.67       8.80Q  2 
  2 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                 8.88       8.81Q  5 
  3 Winkel, Kristin              Unattached              8.65       9.12Q  1 
  4 Bracken, Jenna               Slippery Roc            8.84       9.30Q  4 
  5 Chapman, Taryn               Malone                  9.63       9.50Q  3 
  6 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                  9.06       9.06q  2 
  7 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc            8.88       9.35q  4 
  8 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc            9.35       9.38q  4 
  9 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               9.20       9.42q  1 
 10 Castillero, Diana            Charleston (            9.50       9.49q  4 
 11 Moeller, Johanna             Lake Erie               9.55       9.51   3 
 12 Rivers, Shayla               Saint Franci            9.60       9.64   1 
 13 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny                          9.69   1 
 14 Leaman, Lauren               West Virgini            9.60       9.71   1 
 15 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.            9.45       9.72   5 
 16 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            9.23       9.73   1 
 17 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            9.26       9.76   2 
 18 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  9.75       9.84   4  9.836
 19 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union             8.88       9.84   5  9.839
 20 Anderson, Alexis             Central Stat            9.88       9.87   1 
 21 Jack, Erica                  West Virgini            9.70       9.91   5 
 22 Piazza, Antonia              John Carroll            9.92      10.04   2 
 23 Hardimon, Cheyenne           Bedford Trac            9.86      10.06   3 
 24 Allen, Tyesha                Wheeling Jes            9.50      10.07   5 
 25 Tokarsky, Leah               Mount Union             9.89      10.11   1 
 26 Svendsen, Paige              Malone                 10.39      10.12   4 
 27 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes            9.60      10.15   2 
 28 Lake, Abigail                California (                      10.24   1 
 29 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster             9.55      10.29   2 
 30 Castillero, Maria            Charleston (            9.35      10.32   3 
 31 Rossi, Annie                 Mount Union             9.87      10.36   2 
 32 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           10.08      10.37   4 
 33 Howard, Aamirah              Mount Union             9.64      10.39   4 
 34 Keane, Kaelyn                Slippery Roc            9.70      10.40   5 
 35 Jones, Alison                Slippery Roc           10.20      10.57   5 
 36 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                10.42      10.58   3 
 37 Heeter, Jade                 Marietta               10.00      10.68   3 
 38 Allen, Kathleen              Mount Union            10.46      11.02   2 
 39 Winston, Paxton              West Virgini           10.20      11.21   5 
 -- Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio /             8.80        DNF   3 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                 8.81       8.73  
  2 Winters, Melanie             Unattached              8.80       9.11  
  3 Winkel, Kristin              Unattached              9.12       9.14  
  4 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                  9.06       9.18  
  5 Bracken, Jenna               Slippery Roc            9.30       9.22  
  6 Castillero, Diana            Charleston (            9.49       9.24  
  7 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc            9.35       9.30  
  8 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc            9.38       9.36  
  9 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               9.42       9.42  
 10 Chapman, Taryn               Malone                  9.50       9.52  
Preliminaries
 11 Moeller, Johanna             Lake Erie               9.51             
 12 Rivers, Shayla               Saint Franci            9.64             
 13 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny               9.69             
 14 Leaman, Lauren               West Virgini            9.71             
 15 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.            9.72             
 16 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            9.73             
 17 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            9.76             
 18 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  9.84             
 19 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union             9.84             
 20 Anderson, Alexis             Central Stat            9.87             
 21 Jack, Erica                  West Virgini            9.91             
 22 Piazza, Antonia              John Carroll           10.04             
 23 Hardimon, Cheyenne           Bedford Trac           10.06             
 24 Allen, Tyesha                Wheeling Jes           10.07             
 25 Tokarsky, Leah               Mount Union            10.11             
 26 Svendsen, Paige              Malone                 10.12             
 27 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes           10.15             
 28 Lake, Abigail                California (           10.24             
 29 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster            10.29             
 30 Castillero, Maria            Charleston (           10.32             
 31 Rossi, Annie                 Mount Union            10.36             
 32 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           10.37             
 33 Howard, Aamirah              Mount Union            10.39             
 34 Keane, Kaelyn                Slippery Roc           10.40             
 35 Jones, Alison                Slippery Roc           10.57             
 36 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                10.58             
 37 Heeter, Jade                 Marietta               10.68             
 38 Allen, Kathleen              Mount Union            11.02             
 39 Winston, Paxton              West Virgini           11.21             
 -- Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio /             DNF              
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan                  Central Stat                       8.14Q  2 
  2 Owens, Elijha                Unattached              7.82       8.18Q  1 
  3 Moore, Nate                  West Virgini            8.30       8.27Q  6  8.263
  4 Dulin, Ashton                Malone                  8.20       8.28Q  4 
  5 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union             8.20       8.37Q  5 
  6 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc            8.20       8.45Q  3 
  7 Plaugher, Daniel             West Virgini            8.30       8.27q  6  8.269
  8 Jackson, Dashaun             Saint Franci            8.18       8.33q  2 
  9 Plant, Mason                 Mount Union             8.39       8.46q  3 
 10 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya            8.45       8.47q  1 
 11 Stone, Jay                   Saint Franci                       8.49   3 
 12 Colaire, Ashton              Roberts Wesl            8.36       8.51   4 
 13 Dailey, Niles                West Virgini            8.30       8.57   5 
 14 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached              8.58       8.63   6 
 15 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                  8.65       8.66   3 
 16 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya            8.51       8.69   4  8.681
 17 Salter, Savon                Slippery Roc            8.40       8.69   2  8.683
 18 Easley, Joshua               Malone                  8.71       8.72   1  8.711
 19 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc            8.52       8.72   5  8.716
 20 Cummings, Richard            Wheeling Jes            8.60       8.79   5 
 21 Brown, Daniel                Malone                  8.64       8.80   4  8.793
 22 Iannetta, John               John Carroll            8.71       8.80   1  8.800
 23 Savino, Michael              Geneva                  8.83       8.86   6 
 24 VanHouten, Noah              Slippery Roc            8.80       8.87   3 
 25 Francis, Jermaine            Mount Union             8.54       8.97   6 
 26 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                 8.81       8.99   4 
 27 Doby, Tory                   Point Park                         9.02   1 
 28 Miller, Landon               Charleston (            8.45       9.04   1 
 29 Ettinger, Steven             Lake Erie               9.00       9.05   4 
 30 Gore, Julian                 California (            8.91       9.16   5 
 31 Kaylor, Jake                 Westminster             8.87       9.21   6 
 32 Heeschen, Michael            Ohio Wesleya            9.42       9.27   4 
 33 Ettinger, Dustin             Lake Erie               9.37       9.33   2 
 34 Lee, Erick                   Slippery Roc            9.26       9.35   1 
 35 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc            9.52       9.36   5 
 36 Mooney, Logan                Unattached              8.81       9.37   5 
 37 Abraham, Francis             Notre Dame (            9.05       9.42   3 
 38 King, Peter                  Point Park              9.39       9.44   3 
 39 Corona, Dominic              Allegheny               9.51       9.46   6  9.457
 40 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str            9.55       9.46   4  9.458
 41 Harper, Jerry                Ohio Wesleya            9.51       9.49   6 
 42 Curran, Zach                 Alfred State            9.25       9.52   1 
 43 Zechman, Jonathan            Notre Dame (            8.78       9.60   2 
 44 Milem, Mitchell              Mount Union             8.67       9.62   2 
 45 Nicolia, Noah                Pitt Club XC            9.50       9.68   5 
 46 Gage, Jonas                  Roberts Wesl            9.79       9.77   3 
 47 Faucher, Zach                Roberts Wesl            9.89       9.98   2 
 48 Klopfenstein, Eric           Marietta                8.50      10.30   2 
 49 Garbini, Alex                Point Park             10.01      10.37   1 
 -- Partika, Bryan               Point Park              9.11        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan                  Central Stat            8.14       8.05  
  2 Owens, Elijha                Unattached              8.18       8.08  
  3 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union             8.37       8.13  
  4 Dulin, Ashton                Malone                  8.28       8.14  
  5 Jackson, Dashaun             Saint Franci            8.33       8.17  
  6 Moore, Nate                  West Virgini            8.27       8.27  
  7 Plant, Mason                 Mount Union             8.46       8.32  
  8 Plaugher, Daniel             West Virgini            8.27       8.34  
  9 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc            8.45       8.67  
 10 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya            8.47       8.73  
Preliminaries
 11 Stone, Jay                   Saint Franci            8.49             
 12 Colaire, Ashton              Roberts Wesl            8.51             
 13 Dailey, Niles                West Virgini            8.57             
 14 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached              8.63             
 15 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                  8.66             
 16 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya            8.69             
 17 Salter, Savon                Slippery Roc            8.69             
 18 Easley, Joshua               Malone                  8.72             
 19 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc            8.72             
 20 Cummings, Richard            Wheeling Jes            8.79             
 21 Brown, Daniel                Malone                  8.80             
 22 Iannetta, John               John Carroll            8.80             
 23 Savino, Michael              Geneva                  8.86             
 24 VanHouten, Noah              Slippery Roc            8.87             
 25 Francis, Jermaine            Mount Union             8.97             
 26 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                 8.99             
 27 Doby, Tory                   Point Park              9.02             
 28 Miller, Landon               Charleston (            9.04             
 29 Ettinger, Steven             Lake Erie               9.05             
 30 Gore, Julian                 California (            9.16             
 31 Kaylor, Jake                 Westminster             9.21             
 32 Heeschen, Michael            Ohio Wesleya            9.27             
 33 Ettinger, Dustin             Lake Erie               9.33             
 34 Lee, Erick                   Slippery Roc            9.35             
 35 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc            9.36             
 36 Mooney, Logan                Unattached              9.37             
 37 Abraham, Francis             Notre Dame (            9.42             
 38 King, Peter                  Point Park              9.44             
 39 Corona, Dominic              Allegheny               9.46             
 40 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str            9.46             
 41 Harper, Jerry                Ohio Wesleya            9.49             
 42 Curran, Zach                 Alfred State            9.52             
 43 Zechman, Jonathan            Notre Dame (            9.60             
 44 Milem, Mitchell              Mount Union             9.62             
 45 Nicolia, Noah                Pitt Club XC            9.68             
 46 Gage, Jonas                  Roberts Wesl            9.77             
 47 Faucher, Zach                Roberts Wesl            9.98             
 48 Klopfenstein, Eric           Marietta               10.30             
 49 Garbini, Alex                Point Park             10.37             
 -- Partika, Bryan               Point Park              DNF              
 
Event 25  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl            7.65       7.69Q  1 
  2 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes            7.80       7.78Q  5 
  3 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc                       7.83Q  7 
  4 Kossmann, Lisa               Edinboro                7.80       7.87Q  4 
  5 Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl            7.82       7.89Q  6 
  6 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc            7.79       7.90Q  3 
  7 Collier, Alicia              California (            7.92       7.94Q  9  7.934
  8 Bailey, Jasmine              Unattached              7.74       7.94Q  2  7.936
  9 McKinley, Lauryn             Robert Morri            8.00       7.99Q  8 
 10 Russell, Raven               Indiana (Pa.            8.03       7.98q  5 
 11 Goedecke, Katie              Mount Union             8.06       8.07   2  8.061
 12 McCullough, Cassidy          West Virgini            8.15       8.07   8  8.064
 13 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.10       8.10   5  8.093
 14 Bull, Rasheedah              Buffalo                 7.99       8.10   9  8.099
 15 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                  8.03       8.11   6 
 16 Painter, Caylee              West Virgini            8.09       8.12   3 
 17 Adams, Rachael               Mount Union             8.20       8.14   5 
 18 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                 7.87       8.15   7 
 19 Days, Mykera                 West Virgini            8.07       8.17   1 
 20 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc            8.30       8.18   8 
 21 Batey, Amanda                Clarion                 8.19       8.20   8 
 22 Vance, Jaylyn                Malone                  8.23       8.22   3 
 23 Valmon, Zhane                Indiana (Pa.            8.03       8.24   4  8.232
 24 Gardner, Eve                 Edinboro                8.23       8.24   5  8.240
 25 Patton, McKenzie             Lake Erie               8.25       8.27   7  8.262
 26 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached              8.20       8.27   4  8.269
 27 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc                       8.28   9 
 28 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc                       8.30   6  8.293
 29 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                 8.20       8.30   2  8.294
 30 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.            8.11       8.30   7  8.297
 31 Angelucci, Marlee            West Virgini            8.25       8.31   8  8.301
 32 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park              8.23       8.31   4  8.304
 33 Cannon, Kaila                California (            8.20       8.31   3  8.307
 34 Demember, Jalasia            Buffalo                 8.20       8.31   1  8.308
 35 Hervey, Bailey               Madonna                 8.01       8.32   7 
 36 Powell, Ashura               John Carroll            8.31       8.33   3  8.325
 37 Kahn, Hannah                 Mount Union             8.19       8.33   9  8.327
 38 Conner, Caitlynn             Mount Union             8.29       8.34   9  8.331
 39 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes            8.35       8.34   1  8.337
 40 Eli, Athena                  Notre Dame (            8.10       8.35   6 
 41 Troutman, Cheyenne           Slippery Roc            8.20       8.37   6 
 42 Branch, Mayria               Indiana (Pa.            8.27       8.40   9  8.391
 43 McClintic, Maddie            Charleston (            8.05       8.40   3  8.393
 44 Lohmann, Anna                Saint Franci            8.30       8.40   6  8.395
 45 Lohmann, Monica              Saint Franci            8.30       8.42   4 
 46 Ballard, Undrea              Notre Dame (            7.90       8.44   8 
 47 Krieger, Ashley              Malone                  8.52       8.45   9 
 48 Leon, Gabrielle              John Carroll            8.42       8.48   6 
 49 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc            8.43       8.52   7  8.511
 50 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny               8.42       8.52   5  8.512
 51 Lewis, Tanel                 Robert Morri            8.35       8.52   1  8.514
 51 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  8.24       8.52   6  8.514
 53 Johnson, Amarii              Ohio Wesleya            8.30       8.52   7  8.518
 54 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (            8.49       8.52   9  8.519
 55 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya            8.20       8.54   7  8.531
 56 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            8.06       8.54   1  8.539
 57 Freyhof, Morgan              Ohio Wesleya            8.20       8.55   1 
 58 Cress, Nicole                Westminster             8.36       8.57   2 
 59 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.            8.39       8.61   3 
 60 Castillero, Maria            Charleston (            8.09       8.63   4 
 61 Hutton, Shelby               Edinboro                8.66       8.64   5 
 62 Douphinette, Kaitlin         Slippery Roc            8.30       8.65   5 
 63 Lane, Anna                   Allegheny               8.62       8.66   7 
 64 Pruitt, Jacqueline           Madonna                 8.45       8.67   8  8.661
 65 Miles, Jordan                Clarion                 8.70       8.67   4  8.663
 66 Livezey, Shannon             California (                       8.68   8 
 67 Lasher, Kali                 Edinboro                8.62       8.70   6 
 68 Vilarinho, Melinda           Roberts Wesl            8.85       8.82   2 
 69 Ferrigno, Angelina           Westminster             8.40       8.88   4 
 70 Cooper, Samantha             Allegheny               8.98       8.98   2 
 71 Bower, Lauren                Point Park              8.83       9.06   3 
 72 Hicks, Sharita               Notre Dame (            8.60       9.07   8 
 73 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union             9.07       9.09   3 
 74 Awurumibe, Victoria          Edinboro                9.10       9.10   4 
 75 Puranda, Jessica             Charleston (                       9.21   8 
 76 Parker, Carrie               Alfred State            8.90       9.23   1 
 77 Evans, Desiree               Charleston (                       9.48   9 
 78 Mendoza, Marble              Cardinal Str            9.59       9.52   5 
 79 Toussaint, Emmanuella        Alfred State            8.95      10.33   1 
 
Event 25  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl            7.69       7.63  
  2 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes            7.78       7.72  
  3 Kossmann, Lisa               Edinboro                7.87       7.79  
  4 Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl            7.89       7.82  
  5 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc            7.90       7.84  
  6 McKinley, Lauryn             Robert Morri            7.99       7.85   7.843
  7 Bailey, Jasmine              Unattached              7.94       7.85   7.849
  8 Collier, Alicia              California (            7.94       7.92   7.911
  9 Russell, Raven               Indiana (Pa.            7.98       7.92   7.915
 10 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc            7.83       7.98  
Preliminaries
 11 Goedecke, Katie              Mount Union             8.07             
 12 McCullough, Cassidy          West Virgini            8.07             
 13 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.10             
 14 Bull, Rasheedah              Buffalo                 8.10             
 15 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                  8.11             
 16 Painter, Caylee              West Virgini            8.12             
 17 Adams, Rachael               Mount Union             8.14             
 18 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                 8.15             
 19 Days, Mykera                 West Virgini            8.17             
 20 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc            8.18             
 21 Batey, Amanda                Clarion                 8.20             
 22 Vance, Jaylyn                Malone                  8.22             
 23 Valmon, Zhane                Indiana (Pa.            8.24             
 24 Gardner, Eve                 Edinboro                8.24             
 25 Patton, McKenzie             Lake Erie               8.27             
 26 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached              8.27             
 27 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc            8.28             
 28 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc            8.30             
 29 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                 8.30             
 30 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.            8.30             
 31 Angelucci, Marlee            West Virgini            8.31             
 32 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park              8.31             
 33 Cannon, Kaila                California (            8.31             
 34 Demember, Jalasia            Buffalo                 8.31             
 35 Hervey, Bailey               Madonna                 8.32             
 36 Powell, Ashura               John Carroll            8.33             
 37 Kahn, Hannah                 Mount Union             8.33             
 38 Conner, Caitlynn             Mount Union             8.34             
 39 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes            8.34             
 40 Eli, Athena                  Notre Dame (            8.35             
 41 Troutman, Cheyenne           Slippery Roc            8.37             
 42 Branch, Mayria               Indiana (Pa.            8.40             
 43 McClintic, Maddie            Charleston (            8.40             
 44 Lohmann, Anna                Saint Franci            8.40             
 45 Lohmann, Monica              Saint Franci            8.42             
 46 Ballard, Undrea              Notre Dame (            8.44             
 47 Krieger, Ashley              Malone                  8.45             
 48 Leon, Gabrielle              John Carroll            8.48             
 49 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc            8.52             
 50 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny               8.52             
 51 Lewis, Tanel                 Robert Morri            8.52             
 51 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  8.52             
 53 Johnson, Amarii              Ohio Wesleya            8.52             
 54 Corpuz, Jeanette             Charleston (            8.52             
 55 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya            8.54             
 56 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            8.54             
 57 Freyhof, Morgan              Ohio Wesleya            8.55             
 58 Cress, Nicole                Westminster             8.57             
 59 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.            8.61             
 60 Castillero, Maria            Charleston (            8.63             
 61 Hutton, Shelby               Edinboro                8.64             
 62 Douphinette, Kaitlin         Slippery Roc            8.65             
 63 Lane, Anna                   Allegheny               8.66             
 64 Pruitt, Jacqueline           Madonna                 8.67             
 65 Miles, Jordan                Clarion                 8.67             
 66 Livezey, Shannon             California (            8.68             
 67 Lasher, Kali                 Edinboro                8.70             
 68 Vilarinho, Melinda           Roberts Wesl            8.82             
 69 Ferrigno, Angelina           Westminster             8.88             
 70 Cooper, Samantha             Allegheny               8.98             
 71 Bower, Lauren                Point Park              9.06             
 72 Hicks, Sharita               Notre Dame (            9.07             
 73 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union             9.09             
 74 Awurumibe, Victoria          Edinboro                9.10             
 75 Puranda, Jessica             Charleston (            9.21             
 76 Parker, Carrie               Alfred State            9.23             
 77 Evans, Desiree               Charleston (            9.48             
 78 Mendoza, Marble              Cardinal Str            9.52             
 79 Toussaint, Emmanuella        Alfred State           10.33             
 
Event 26  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Means, Jae'Len               California (            6.90       7.02q  1 
  2 Tucker, Trey                 Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.05q  7 
  3 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster             6.99       7.08q  7 
  4 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc            6.94       7.09q  4  7.084
  5 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci            7.06       7.09q  7  7.090
  6 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc            7.00       7.11q  8  7.103
  7 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union             7.14       7.11q  5  7.105
  8 Anderson, Tavaris            West Virgini            7.06       7.12q  6  7.114
  9 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl            7.09       7.12q  4  7.119
 10 Zahnow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            7.10       7.13q  2  7.128
 11 Jajua, Francis               California (            7.03       7.13  11  7.129
 12 Thomas, Samir                California (            7.06       7.15   9  7.144
 13 Berry, Louis                 Mount Union             6.94       7.15   2  7.146
 14 Bailey, Jeffrey              Unattached              7.20       7.15   1  7.148
 14 George, Stephen              Buffalo                 7.15       7.15  10  7.148
 16 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                 7.10       7.16   3 
 17 Fitzgerald, Ronnie           Charleston (            7.00       7.18  11  7.175
 18 Ortiz, Jacob                 West Virgini            7.11       7.18   1  7.177
 19 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                 7.15       7.20  11  7.193
 19 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.20   2  7.193
 21 Wheeler, James               California (                       7.21   8  7.204
 22 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya            7.23       7.21   4  7.208
 23 Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union             7.22       7.22   3 
 24 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya            6.98       7.23   6  7.222
 25 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc            7.20       7.23   6  7.224
 26 Sallee, Desmond              Malone                  7.24       7.23   6  7.226
 27 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                  7.12       7.24   2  7.235
 28 Booker, Darius               Charleston (            7.00       7.24   9  7.238
 29 Okal, Liam                   Unattached              7.19       7.25   9  7.242
 30 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll            7.09       7.25   5  7.249
 30 Weirich, Cole                John Carroll            7.15       7.25   8  7.249
 32 Bentley, Jametrius           Westminster             7.10       7.27   1  7.263
 33 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya            6.97       7.27   5  7.267
 34 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.                       7.28  10 
 35 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park              7.39       7.29   4 
 36 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya            7.14       7.30   6 
 37 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.31   4 
 38 Carroll, Khailen             Saint Franci            7.26       7.33   9  7.324
 39 Tomasi, Tony                 Unattached              7.25       7.33   7  7.328
 40 Mason, Reggie                Madonna                 7.33       7.35   1 
 41 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (            7.06       7.36   8  7.354
 42 Medaglia, Nick               Mount Union             7.30       7.36   5  7.357
 43 Colaire, Ashton              Roberts Wesl            7.32       7.36   3  7.359
 44 McCaskill, Marcel            Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.37   9  7.361
 45 Perry, Josh                  Mount Union             7.20       7.37   1  7.364
 46 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.38   6 
 47 Jackson, Nick                Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.39   7  7.385
 48 Allen, Corey                 California (            7.20       7.39   2  7.387
 49 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               7.31       7.40   4  7.393
 50 Barlow, Aaron                Point Park              7.00       7.40  10  7.400
 51 Edgar, Kyle                  Unattached              7.30       7.41  10 
 52 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                 7.05       7.42  10 
 53 Flack, Joshua                Allegheny                          7.43   9 
 54 Marcum, Zack                 Charleston (            7.20       7.44   3 
 55 Stevenson, Jaleen            Madonna                 7.54       7.45   9 
 56 Carlisle, Aviance            Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.46   7 
 57 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll            7.39       7.47   5  7.464
 58 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll            7.23       7.47   5  7.467
 59 Henry, Nku                   Alfred State            7.49       7.49  11 
 60 Washington, Theopolis        Point Park              7.29       7.50  10  7.491
 61 Steenbock, Josh              Wheeling Jes            7.35       7.50   1  7.494
 62 Kacor, Jared                 Charleston (            7.36       7.50   2  7.499
 63 Blaine, Daniel               Marietta                7.30       7.50   8  7.500
 64 Cassidy-Dean, Christian      Notre Dame (            7.25       7.51   8  7.509
 65 Friday, Justin               Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.51   9  7.510
 66 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park              7.14       7.52   4  7.514
 67 Plant, Mason                 Mount Union                        7.52   9  7.517
 68 Traver, Nathanael            Mount Union             7.30       7.52  11  7.518
 69 Knox, James                  Marietta                7.30       7.53  11 
 70 Florence, Jonte              Unattached              7.60       7.54   5  7.534
 71 Island, Jordan               Saint Franci            7.61       7.54   3  7.539
 72 Sams, Brain                  Madonna                 7.42       7.56   7  7.555
 73 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya            7.62       7.56   2  7.559
 74 Evans, William               Allegheny               7.32       7.57   2 
 75 Scott, Orlando               Malone                  7.54       7.59   8 
 76 Hernandez, Andres            Cardinal Str            7.80       7.61   5 
 77 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.            7.63       7.62   1  7.613
 78 Brown, Daniel                Malone                             7.62  11  7.614
 79 Jackson, Tim                 Alfred State            7.50       7.62  11  7.616
 80 Liberiste, Marvin            Westminster             7.45       7.63   9 
 81 Watkins, Jahkese             Marietta                7.40       7.64   6 
 82 Johnson, Steven              California (            7.67       7.66   3 
 83 Johnson, D'Aundre            Westminster             7.45       7.67  10  7.663
 84 Ross, Jared                  Point Park              7.50       7.67  10  7.664
 85 Kubiak, Connor               Mount Union             7.59       7.67   6  7.665
 86 Pamer, Trey                  Mount Union             7.64       7.69   2 
 87 Miller, Landon               Charleston (            7.59       7.70   7 
 88 Gage, Jonas                  Roberts Wesl            7.44       7.71   8 
 89 Faucher, Zach                Roberts Wesl            7.78       7.81   4 
 90 Heeschen, Michael            Ohio Wesleya            7.63       7.85   1  7.843
 91 Gates, Daniel                Penn State T            7.60       7.85   4  7.845
 92 Florence, odis               Streetsboro             7.91       7.98   7 
 93 Corona, Dominic              Allegheny                          8.00  11 
 94 Cook, Ian                    Alfred State            7.88       8.12   6 
 95 Webb, Sam                    Unattached              8.00       8.39   8 
 -- Husain, Andre                Lake Erie               6.94         FS   3 
 -- King, Peter                  Point Park                           FS  10 
 -- Jeter, Todd                  Westminster             7.18         FS  11 
 
Event 26  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster             7.08       6.89  
  2 Means, Jae'Len               California (            7.02       6.95  
  3 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc            7.09       7.00  
  4 Anderson, Tavaris            West Virgini            7.12       7.04  
  5 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc            7.11       7.06   7.052
  6 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci            7.09       7.06   7.060
  7 Zahnow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            7.13       7.07  
  8 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union             7.11       7.08  
  9 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl            7.12       7.12  
Preliminaries
  2 Tucker, Trey                 Wheeling Jes            7.05             
 11 Jajua, Francis               California (            7.13             
 12 Thomas, Samir                California (            7.15             
 13 Berry, Louis                 Mount Union             7.15             
 14 Bailey, Jeffrey              Unattached              7.15             
 14 George, Stephen              Buffalo                 7.15             
 16 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                 7.16             
 17 Fitzgerald, Ronnie           Charleston (            7.18             
 18 Ortiz, Jacob                 West Virgini            7.18             
 19 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                 7.20             
 19 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes            7.20             
 21 Wheeler, James               California (            7.21             
 22 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya            7.21             
 23 Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union             7.22             
 24 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya            7.23             
 25 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc            7.23             
 26 Sallee, Desmond              Malone                  7.23             
 27 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                  7.24             
 28 Booker, Darius               Charleston (            7.24             
 29 Okal, Liam                   Unattached              7.25             
 30 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll            7.25             
 30 Weirich, Cole                John Carroll            7.25             
 32 Bentley, Jametrius           Westminster             7.27             
 33 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya            7.27             
 34 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.            7.28             
 35 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park              7.29             
 36 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya            7.30             
 37 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            7.31             
 38 Carroll, Khailen             Saint Franci            7.33             
 39 Tomasi, Tony                 Unattached              7.33             
 40 Mason, Reggie                Madonna                 7.35             
 41 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (            7.36             
 42 Medaglia, Nick               Mount Union             7.36             
 43 Colaire, Ashton              Roberts Wesl            7.36             
 44 McCaskill, Marcel            Wheeling Jes            7.37             
 45 Perry, Josh                  Mount Union             7.37             
 46 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes            7.38             
 47 Jackson, Nick                Ohio Wesleya            7.39             
 48 Allen, Corey                 California (            7.39             
 49 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               7.40             
 50 Barlow, Aaron                Point Park              7.40             
 51 Edgar, Kyle                  Unattached              7.41             
 52 Davis, Kedrick               Madonna                 7.42             
 53 Flack, Joshua                Allegheny               7.43             
 54 Marcum, Zack                 Charleston (            7.44             
 55 Stevenson, Jaleen            Madonna                 7.45             
 56 Carlisle, Aviance            Wheeling Jes            7.46             
 57 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll            7.47             
 58 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll            7.47             
 59 Henry, Nku                   Alfred State            7.49             
 60 Washington, Theopolis        Point Park              7.50             
 61 Steenbock, Josh              Wheeling Jes            7.50             
 62 Kacor, Jared                 Charleston (            7.50             
 63 Blaine, Daniel               Marietta                7.50             
 64 Cassidy-Dean, Christian      Notre Dame (            7.51             
 65 Friday, Justin               Ohio Wesleya            7.51             
 66 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park              7.52             
 67 Plant, Mason                 Mount Union             7.52             
 68 Traver, Nathanael            Mount Union             7.52             
 69 Knox, James                  Marietta                7.53             
 70 Florence, Jonte              Unattached              7.54             
 71 Island, Jordan               Saint Franci            7.54             
 72 Sams, Brain                  Madonna                 7.56             
 73 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya            7.56             
 74 Evans, William               Allegheny               7.57             
 75 Scott, Orlando               Malone                  7.59             
 76 Hernandez, Andres            Cardinal Str            7.61             
 77 Martin, Alec                 Indiana (Pa.            7.62             
 78 Brown, Daniel                Malone                  7.62             
 79 Jackson, Tim                 Alfred State            7.62             
 80 Liberiste, Marvin            Westminster             7.63             
 81 Watkins, Jahkese             Marietta                7.64             
 82 Johnson, Steven              California (            7.66             
 83 Johnson, D'Aundre            Westminster             7.67             
 84 Ross, Jared                  Point Park              7.67             
 85 Kubiak, Connor               Mount Union             7.67             
 86 Pamer, Trey                  Mount Union             7.69             
 87 Miller, Landon               Charleston (            7.70             
 88 Gage, Jonas                  Roberts Wesl            7.71             
 89 Faucher, Zach                Roberts Wesl            7.81             
 90 Heeschen, Michael            Ohio Wesleya            7.85             
 91 Gates, Daniel                Penn State T            7.85             
 92 Florence, odis               Streetsboro             7.98             
 93 Corona, Dominic              Allegheny               8.00             
 94 Cook, Ian                    Alfred State            8.12             
 95 Webb, Sam                    Unattached              8.39             
 -- Husain, Andre                Lake Erie                FS              
 -- King, Peter                  Point Park               FS              
 -- Jeter, Todd                  Westminster              FS              
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berger, Sarah                Walsh                4:49.49    4:50.64   1 
  2 Shields, Anna                Point Park           4:57.12    4:52.28   1 
  3 Lehotay, Andra               Walsh                4:56.47    4:53.91   1 
  4 Weiler, Liz                  Cleveland El         4:52.00    4:58.01   1 
  5 Russell, Sylvia              Buffalo              5:10.00    5:06.06   1 
  6 Reeves, Tori                 Walsh                5:07.60    5:06.17   1 
  7 Picot, Jenny                 Unattached           5:05.00    5:12.06   1 
  8 Rains, Melissa               Slippery Roc         5:11.00    5:12.77   1 
  9 Godby, Deanna                Cleveland El         5:15.00    5:13.51   2 
 10 Crane, Rachel                Robert Morri         5:20.00    5:19.73   2 
 11 Frantz, Cassandra            Unattached           5:30.00    5:19.88   3 
 12 Tall, Kathryn                Unattached           5:15.00    5:20.28   2 
 13 Koons, Rachel                Malone               5:18.70    5:22.78   2 
 14 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesl         5:30.00    5:24.02   3 
 15 Sgroi, Addison               Roberts Wesl         5:30.00    5:25.90   3 
 16 Barber, Angela               Saint Franci         5:20.17    5:25.93   2 
 17 Hutchinson, Rachel           Roberts Wesl         5:10.00    5:25.94   1 
 18 Abadi, Ariane                Penn State T         5:29.20    5:26.04   3 
 19 Resnik, Rachell              Ohio Wesleya         5:27.04    5:26.21   3 
 20 Amoroso, Jamie               John Carroll         5:21.43    5:27.94   2 
 21 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo              5:14.00    5:29.00   2 
 22 Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc         5:29.00    5:29.63   3 
 23 Przicina, Madison            Slippery Roc         5:12.00    5:30.28   2 
 24 Banka, Makaila               Slippery Roc         5:25.00    5:32.35   2 
 25 Qamar, Sana                  Ohio Wesleya         5:41.17    5:34.16   4 
 26 Burgess, Katherine           California (         5:41.27    5:34.33   4 
 27 Uhrin, Jessica               Pitt Club XC         5:30.00    5:34.36   3 
 28 Shapic, Alison               Madonna              5:32.21    5:34.46   3 
 29 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc         5:18.29    5:35.68   2 
 30 Englund, Rachael             West Virgini         5:30.00    5:36.72   3 
 31 Martone, Moriah              Roberts Wesl         5:45.00    5:39.07   4 
 32 Thrasher, Madison            California (                    5:39.13   6 
 33 Vilasuso, Zoey               West Virgini         5:40.00    5:39.74   4 
 34 Roth, Laura                  Saint Franci         5:48.02    5:42.44   5 
 35 Blosser, Madelyn             Geneva               5:28.00    5:42.78   3 
 36 Orie, Jenny                  Pitt Club XC         6:00.00    5:42.83   5 
 37 Pierce, Alyson               California (         5:35.00    5:44.63   4 
 38 Laskowski, Nicole            Mount Union          5:35.20    5:44.86   4 
 39 Choma, Amanda                Robert Morri         5:50.17    5:46.59   5 
 40 Reyes, Jasmin                Buffalo              5:34.00    5:46.80   3 
 41 Grinnell, Shae               California (                    5:47.84   6 
 42 Jones, Kayla                 Robert Morri         5:30.00    5:49.25   3 
 43 VanHoose, Erica              Ohio Wesleya         5:41.68    5:49.64   4 
 44 Glennon, Maura               California (         5:40.00    5:51.65   4 
 45 Wilson, McKenzie             Point Park           5:54.29    5:53.47   5 
 46 Szymaniak, Korey             Madonna              5:46.92    5:56.96   5 
 47 Scheffel, Lindsay            Wheeling Jes         5:40.00    5:57.10   4 
 48 Whitmoyer, Cassandra         Edinboro                        5:58.32   6 
 49 McDonald, MacKenzie          Cardinal Str         6:06.00    6:00.30   5 
 50 Menzie, Madeline             Robert Morri         5:38.56    6:01.70   4 
 51 Psenick, Mikayla             Chatham              6:00.00    6:01.97   5 
 52 Graham, Delaney              Pitt Club XC         6:05.00    6:02.43   5 
 53 Mossor, Cami                 Charleston (         5:49.65    6:03.71   5 
 54 Smith, Mackenzie             Pitt Club XC         6:10.00    6:03.95   6 
 55 Roberts, Challis             Slippery Roc         5:50.00    6:04.41   5 
 56 Lappe, Saydi                 Point Park           5:58.00    6:07.72   5 
 57 Beck, Hannah                 Pitt Club XC         6:15.00    6:09.31   6 
 58 Swantek, Kelsey              Robert Morri         5:40.00    6:09.41   4 
 59 Richards, Amanda             Charleston (         5:59.00    6:14.32   5 
 60 Vanhoy, Sydney               Malone                          6:16.76   6 
 61 Gorbunova, Anna              Point Park           6:30.75    6:20.59   6 
 62 Dixon, Megan                 Marietta             5:42.00    6:21.44   4 
 63 Rossi, Monica                Charleston (         6:18.11    6:25.33   6 
 64 Beck, Lauren                 Penn State T         6:15.00    6:28.69   6 
 65 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park           6:10.74    6:31.53   6 
 66 Hall, Stacie                 Charleston (         6:12.82    6:36.60   6 
 67 Caldwell, Asha               Central Stat         6:30.00    6:59.33   6 
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ottolini, Josiah             Roberts Wesl         4:14.00    4:15.76   1 
  2 Graham, Dalton               Lake Erie            4:19.00    4:17.20   1 
  3 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                4:15.73    4:17.49   1 
  4 Jones, Kevin                 Ohio Wesleya         4:19.22    4:19.59   1 
  5 Jibb, Jack                   Buffalo              4:15.00    4:20.14   1 
  6 Bellomo, Aaron               Roberts Wesl         4:20.00    4:20.15   1 
  7 Horning, Vince               Lake Erie            4:19.00    4:23.09   1 
  8 Strausbaugh, Lorne           Malone               4:19.08    4:26.31   1 
  9 Mumford, Liam                Charleston (         4:24.00    4:28.88   2 
 10 Frailey, Ian                 West Virgini         4:35.00    4:29.54   2 
 11 Lesmez, Ryan                 Ohio Wesleya         4:29.53    4:29.86   2 
 12 Jankowski, Mike              Malone               4:29.70    4:29.90   2 
 13 Trimble, Colten              Mount Union          4:26.12    4:31.11   2 
 14 Patrick, Zak                 Walsh                4:32.00    4:33.63   2 
 15 Schrimp, Albert              Wheeling Jes         4:35.00    4:33.75   2 
 16 Servos, Dylan                Buffalo              4:20.00    4:35.58   1 
 17 Ryan, Alex                   John Carroll         4:34.85    4:36.60   2 
 18 Ebersole, Logan              Lake Erie            4:40.00    4:36.98   3 
 19 Brown, Stephen               Charleston (         4:40.00    4:37.99   3 
 20 Swartz, Charlie              Mount Union          4:30.02    4:38.30   2 
 21 Bryan, Brandon               Lake Erie            4:40.09    4:38.37   4 
 22 Doyle, Dennis                Pitt Club XC         4:40.00    4:38.70   3 
 23 Mcfoy, Noah                  Pitt Club XC         4:40.00    4:39.38   3 
 24 Casto, Jake                  Charleston (         4:45.00    4:40.42   4 
 25 Dautlick, Michael            Indiana (Pa.         4:38.00    4:41.02   3 
 26 Colson, Micah                California (                    4:41.58   6 
 27 Harroun, Tyler               Malone               4:39.80    4:41.84   3 
 28 Carmany, Dan                 Malone               4:40.00    4:42.85   3 
 29 Cameron, Will                Unattached           4:32.37    4:42.95   2 
 30 Kennedy, Nick                Charleston (         4:40.00    4:42.99   3 
 31 Uliano, Joe                  California (                    4:44.27   6 
 32 Young, Yonas                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.50   3 
 33 Freeman, Alec                Pitt Club XC         4:37.00    4:46.13   3 
 34 Cancilla, Luke               John Carroll         4:40.02    4:46.40   4 
 35 McGuire, Patrick             John Carroll         4:49.12    4:46.57   4 
 36 Schreckhise, Christian       Penn State T         4:40.00    4:47.68   3 
 37 Petroff, Chris               Pitt Club XC         4:45.00    4:47.72   4 
 38 Queener, Josh                Ohio Wesleya         5:02.75    4:48.07   5 
 39 Danielson, Peter             Pitt Club XC         4:45.00    4:48.69   4 
 40 Boccelli, John               Point Park           5:08.41    4:49.38   6 
 41 Wood, Josh                   Pitt Club XC         4:46.00    4:51.52   4 
 42 Colon, Joe                   Mount Union          4:36.21    4:51.60   2 
 43 Hunt, Chris                  Point Park           4:37.73    4:51.62   3 
 44 Shaffer, Justin              Roberts Wesl         4:42.00    4:52.70   4 
 45 Calleja, Bradley             Point Park           4:45.00    4:54.24   4 
 46 Manderfield, Keegan          John Carroll         4:49.63    4:55.04   4 
 47 Lane, Robert                 Point Park           4:57.33    4:55.23   5 
 48 Dubuc, Christopher           Penn State T         5:00.00    4:56.51   5 
 49 Garczynski, Michael          Penn State T         5:10.00    4:58.46   6 
 50 Rodriguez, David             Madonna              4:56.81    4:58.68   5 
 51 Freeman, Jabari              Indiana (Pa.                    4:59.71   6 
 52 Polanco, Carlos              Point Park           5:08.63    4:59.76   6 
 53 Kungle, Johnathan            Marietta             5:07.45    5:01.76   5 
 54 Charette, Keith              Charleston (         4:55.00    5:05.23   5 
 55 Kasisky, Nick                Point Park           5:10.00    5:05.68   6 
 56 Lomuscio, Josh               Madonna              5:04.96    5:05.98   5 
 57 Kolbin, Victor               Penn State T         5:00.00    5:06.02   5 
 58 Conti, Evan                  Pitt Club XC         5:00.00    5:08.11   5 
 59 Gibson, Michael              Madonna              4:57.57    5:08.34   5 
 60 Spicer, Noah                 Ohio Wesleya         5:19.42    5:08.37   6 
 61 Grimes, Andrew               Pitt Club XC         5:00.00    5:11.28   5 
 62 Gregory, Jacob               Notre Dame (         4:42.00    5:12.59   4 
 63 Masar, Joseph                Lake Erie            5:05.00    5:15.43   5 
 64 Giczewski, Bryan             Madonna              5:18.00    5:17.13   6 
 65 Reynolds, Thomas             Pitt Club XC         6:00.00    5:25.24   6 
 66 Adkins, Andrew               Charleston (         5:20.25    5:41.94   6 
 -- Hayes, Austin                West Virgini         4:35.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Sonikqua             Unattached             51.53      54.69   1 
  2 Yeargin, Nicole              Ursuline (Oh           56.50      55.80   1 
  3 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia         Robert Morri           57.80      58.13   1 
  4 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union            59.97      58.56   2 
  5 Sternby, Heather             Indiana (Pa.           57.20      58.57   1 
  6 Button, Kristina             Roberts Wesl         1:01.23      58.68   4 
  7 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                59.15      59.37   1 
  8 Carr, Rebekah                Malone                 59.34      59.85   2 
  9 Mueseler, Madison            Robert Morri           58.50      59.90   1 
 10 Powell, Ashura               John Carroll           59.80    1:00.37   2 
 11 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll         1:00.59    1:00.54   3 
 12 Schubert, Rachel             John Carroll         1:01.48    1:00.57   4 
 13 Wallace, Mysia               Central Stat         1:02.05    1:00.62   4 
 14 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (           59.40    1:00.88   2 
 15 Cooper, Elisha               Malone               1:02.34    1:00.91   5 
 16 Saluan, Noelle               John Carroll         1:00.13    1:00.97   3 
 17 Ballard, Undrea              Notre Dame (           58.50    1:01.20   1 
 18 Lockhart, Iesha              Central Stat         1:03.07    1:01.21   6 
 19 Howard, Aamirah              Mount Union          1:02.31    1:01.47   5 
 20 Krieger, Ashley              Malone               1:02.54    1:01.54   5 
 21 Olugbakinro, Olukemi         Point Park           1:00.63    1:01.59   3 
 22 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya           59.72    1:01.65   2 
 23 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           59.89    1:01.79   2 
 24 Kloes, Brenna                Slippery Roc         1:03.00    1:01.96   5 
 25 Blake, Laura                 West Virgini         1:04.38    1:01.99   7 
 26 Miller, Kendall              John Carroll         1:02.11    1:02.14   4 
 27 Olson, Hali                  Slippery Roc         1:02.54    1:02.16   5 
 28 Seiders, Hannah              Buffalo                59.75    1:02.29   2 
 29 Bagwell, Samantha            Slippery Roc         1:04.10    1:02.35   7 
 30 Sorrell, Arrion              California (         1:01.00    1:02.48   3 
 31 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl         1:04.42    1:02.53   7 
 32 Thut, Lindsay                Mount Union          1:03.64    1:02.57   6 
 33 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny            1:00.29    1:02.58   3 
 34 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll         1:02.23    1:02.59   4 
 35 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                59.00    1:02.78   1 
 36 Lohmann, Anna                Saint Franci         1:03.29    1:03.14   6 
 37 Hardy, Kaela                 Unattached             59.99    1:03.19   2 
 38 Blumling, Rachel             Wheeling Jes         1:01.00    1:03.28   3 
 39 Swain, Kaitlyn               Roberts Wesl         1:04.00    1:03.35   7 
 40 Schaefer, Jillian            John Carroll         1:02.15    1:03.39   4 
 41 Dutrieuille, Aneia           Point Park           1:02.23    1:03.81   4 
 42 Loetz, Megan                 Mount Union          1:03.21    1:03.94   6 
 43 Whannell, Kyla               Roberts Wesl         1:04.45    1:04.05   7 
 44 Young, Nicole                Clarion              1:03.50    1:04.32   6 
 45 Beuck, Toni                  Mount Union          1:01.23    1:04.36   4 
 46 Florio, Nicole               Robert Morri         1:00.05    1:04.45   3 
 47 Lohmann, Monica              Saint Franci         1:05.21    1:04.62   8 
 48 Mack, Delia                  Shenandoah           1:02.50    1:04.89   5 
 49 Celich, Taylor               Point Park           1:03.00    1:05.53   6 
 50 O'Connor, Alexis             Notre Dame (         1:02.60    1:06.19   5 
 51 Larrison, April              Westminster          1:06.71    1:06.29   8  1:06.281
 52 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster          1:04.98    1:06.29   7  1:06.288
 53 Young, Emily                 Clarion              1:03.30    1:07.23   6 
 54 Allen, Tyesha                Wheeling Jes         1:04.00    1:07.56   7 
 55 Anderson, Amanda             Roberts Wesl         1:07.00    1:08.33   8 
 56 Banes, Veronica              Central Stat                    1:08.38   9 
 57 Hruvosky, Andi               Westminster          1:03.70    1:09.82   6 
 58 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster          1:02.90    1:09.86   5 
 59 Walker, Corrin               Chatham              1:07.00    1:10.29   8 
 60 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park           1:11.30    1:10.81   9 
 61 Bly, Kristen                 Charleston (         1:12.21    1:10.99   9 
 62 Evans, Desiree               Charleston (         1:12.29    1:11.52   9 
 63 Guido, Gianna                John Carroll                    1:11.69   9 
 64 Keyes, Alexis                Clarion              1:05.00    1:12.70   8 
 65 Mendoza, Marble              Cardinal Str         1:10.00    1:13.66   9 
 66 Laughin, Jamie               Pitt Club XC         1:15.00    1:13.75   9 
 67 Hinson, Julia                Westminster          1:10.00    1:16.24   8 
 68 O'Connell, Elizabeth         Westminster          1:06.78    1:19.79   8 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Champ                  Unattached             46.80      47.19   1 
  2 Neff, Tyler                  Mount Union            48.72      48.08   1 
  3 Tucker, Trey                 Wheeling Jes           48.91      48.49   1 
  4 Digby, A.J.                  Mount Union            49.00      48.74   1 
  5 Vedilago, Joe                California (           48.99      49.06   1 
  6 Marcum, Zack                 Charleston (           49.76      49.23   2 
  7 Chant, Andrew                Madonna                48.80      49.24   1 
  8 Miller, Phoenix              Cardinal Str           52.00      49.47   5 
  9 Reese, Alex                  Unattached             49.50      49.56   2 
 10 Tedys, Aaron                 Geneva                 49.07      49.59   1 
 11 Wilson, Baron                Central Stat           51.31      49.84   4 
 12 Richardson, Kaiwan           Unattached             51.60      49.86   4 
 13 Strozier, Christian          Notre Dame (           49.20      50.13   2 
 14 Merriman, Michael            Notre Dame (           49.40      50.37   2 
 15 Perrin, Kamren               Central Stat           52.30      50.39   5 
 16 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah             49.25      50.40   2 
 17 Etzler, Clark                Mount Union            50.21      50.47   3 
 18 McFadden, Christian          Saint Franci           50.70      50.50   3 
 19 Roth, James                  Mount Union            51.20      50.59   4 
 20 Brown, Ja'Vonte              Central Stat           52.87      50.61   6 
 21 Printy, Samuel               Mount Union            50.92      50.69   3 
 22 Schroder, Andrew             Slippery Roc           50.16      50.93   3 
 23 Ross, Josiah                 Mount Union            50.32      51.00   3 
 24 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp           52.12      51.21   5 
 25 Coatsworth, Michael          Roberts Wesl           52.73      51.71   5  51.704
 26 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc           50.24      51.71   3  51.708
 27 Stephan, Stott               Mount Union                       51.77   9 
 28 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes           50.05      51.95   3 
 29 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya           51.93      52.01   5 
 30 Leckenby, Keith              Saint Franci           52.21      52.27   5 
 31 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya           51.75      52.29   4 
 32 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll           50.54      52.50   3 
 33 Richardson, David            Notre Dame (           50.95      52.65   4  52.641
 34 Simpson, Darryl              Cardinal Str           52.50      52.65   5  52.648
 35 Parenti, Sean                Allegheny                         52.69   9 
 36 Nartey, Desmond              Charleston (           55.00      52.79   8 
 37 Barnes, Alec                 Madonna                52.78      52.89   6 
 38 Gore, Julian                 California (           53.24      52.95   6 
 39 Burnham, Chris               Charleston (           55.08      52.97   8 
 40 Doby, Tory                   Point Park             52.00      53.03   5 
 41 Carroll, Khailen             Saint Franci           53.09      53.14   6 
 42 Brown Jr, Ali                Saint Franci           54.20      53.21   7 
 43 Reger, Dan                   Roberts Wesl           52.75      53.23   6 
 44 Cummings, Richard            Wheeling Jes           52.80      53.33   6 
 45 Zechman, Jonathan            Notre Dame (           51.80      53.67   4 
 46 Reina, Anthony               Point Park             54.43      53.78   7 
 47 Milem, Mitchell              Mount Union            52.97      53.85   6 
 48 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str           53.45      53.85   7 
 49 Stoner, Sterling             Notre Dame (           51.25      53.89   4 
 50 Nicolia, Noah                Pitt Club XC           55.00      54.10   8 
 51 Chorpenning, Jarred          Mount Union            53.15      54.32   6 
 52 McKay, Jonathan              Unattached             48.94      54.49   1 
 53 Florence, Jonte              Unattached             54.00      54.58   7 
 54 Faison, Tyler                California (           53.70      55.17   7 
 55 Branson, Jake                Marietta               55.00      55.83   8 
 56 Thelors, Rodley              Point Park             55.92      56.71   8 
 57 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (           55.20      56.83   8 
 58 Evans, Rudolph               Marietta               54.90      57.44   7 
 59 Florence, odis               Streetsboro          1:00.00      57.83   9 
 60 Davis, Revon                 Point Park             55.38      57.86   8 
 61 LaCause, Mike                Point Park             58.70      58.46   9 
 62 Doyle, Dennis                Pitt Club XC           59.00    1:00.24   9 
 63 Cassler, Brian               Malone                 59.52    1:00.28   9 
 -- Chandler, James              Slippery Roc           49.36        DNF   2 
 -- McComas, Matthew             Charleston (           55.00         DQ   7 
 -- Ezeilo, Chimaobi             Buffalo                50.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 31  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Team Ohio /          1:33.45    1:33.10   1 
  2 Grimes, Katie                Malone               1:40.01    1:36.34   1 
  3 Luli, Emily                  Malone               1:40.01    1:36.75   1 
  4 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll         1:39.56    1:37.72   1 
  5 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion              1:43.00    1:39.86   2 
  6 Schmidt, Alainna             John Carroll         1:41.57    1:41.08   1 
  7 Rohwer, Becky                Unattached           1:44.65    1:41.56   2 
  8 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion              1:45.00    1:43.05   2 
  9 Arnott, Alex                 Wheeling Jes         1:43.00    1:43.46   1 
 10 Harvey, Emma                 John Carroll         1:44.35    1:43.63   2 
 11 Schaffner, Elizabeth         Saint Franci         1:49.40    1:43.70   3 
 12 Pruitt, Jacqueline           Madonna              1:40.29    1:43.77   1 
 13 Derkacs, Alexandria          Unat-Clevela         1:46.50    1:43.95   2 
 14 Murphy, Amber                Malone                          1:44.00   5 
 15 Comer, Erica                 Charleston (         1:45.00    1:44.08   2 
 16 Sgroi, Addison               Roberts Wesl         1:48.00    1:44.79   3 
 17 Urian, Acacia                Saint Franci         1:48.00    1:45.15   3 
 18 Sutter, Kathryn              Allegheny                       1:46.13   4 
 19 Porter, Hannah               Indiana (Pa.                    1:46.38   4 
 20 Capozzi, Maria               Clarion              1:48.00    1:47.27   3 
 21 McClintic, Lindsey           Charleston (         1:45.00    1:47.59   2 
 22 Jordan, Melody               Malone                          1:49.53   5 
 23 Brumbaugh, Rikki             Clarion              1:46.50    1:50.09   2 
 24 Lindner, Marylouise          Edinboro             1:50.34    1:50.68   3 
 25 Uhrin, Jessica               Pitt Club XC         1:47.00    1:51.54   3 
 26 Frawley, Katelynn            Allegheny                       1:52.86   5 
 27 Brigman, Emily               Alfred State         2:02.53    1:53.44   4 
 28 Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kr     Charleston (         2:00.00    1:54.06   4 
 29 Sorrick, Madeleine           Ohio Wesleya         1:54.93    1:55.92   3 
 30 Silva, Ashley                Alfred State         2:10.00    2:13.85   4 
 31 Butlak, Elizabeth            Alfred State         2:24.58    2:19.38   4 
 32 Haislah, Daija               Notre Dame (         1:59.05    2:26.69   3 
 
Event 32  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc         1:20.00    1:20.75   1 
  2 Mack, Supervoid              Cardinal Str         1:21.50    1:21.40   1 
  3 Marrow, Desmond              Point Park           1:22.31    1:22.90   1 
  4 Tshikala, Raphael            Mount Union          1:23.40    1:23.28   1 
  5 Yaeger, Luke                 McMaster             1:23.50    1:23.57   1 
  6 Cameron, Will                Unattached           1:23.77    1:23.98   1 
  7 Weems, Devin                 Central Stat                    1:24.41   4 
  8 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park           1:21.00    1:25.37   1 
  9 VanHouten, Noah              Slippery Roc         1:27.00    1:25.48   2 
 10 Edwards, Torrez              Lake Erie            1:27.00    1:26.59   2 
 11 Partika, Bryan               Point Park           1:21.00    1:26.66   1 
 12 Gibson, Cameron              Wheeling Jes         1:28.00    1:27.15   2 
 13 Edgar, Kyle                  Unattached           1:28.00    1:27.45   2 
 14 Doucette, Matt               Penn State T         1:32.00    1:27.90   3 
 15 Zerweck, Carter              Pitt Club XC         1:28.00    1:27.95   2 
 16 Salter, Savon                Slippery Roc         1:27.00    1:28.05   2 
 17 Hackman, Brian               Saint Franci         1:29.90    1:28.22   3 
 18 coleman, gunner              Unattached           1:28.00    1:28.73   2 
 19 Gomez, Donovan               Madonna              1:29.71    1:29.15   3 
 20 Cancilla, Luke               John Carroll         1:28.94    1:30.73   3 
 21 Mooney, Logan                Unattached           1:26.00    1:31.86   2 
 22 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes         1:30.00    1:32.39   3 
 23 Manderfield, Keegan          John Carroll         1:33.65    1:32.84   4 
 24 Stiles, Trevor               Alfred State         1:31.82    1:32.91   3 
 25 Delatte, Daniel              Ohio Wesleya                    1:38.78   4 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Summer                 California (         2:18.00    2:16.60   1 
  2 Edwards, Chelsea             Ursuline (Oh         2:15.00    2:18.16   1 
  3 Rector, Erika                Malone               2:13.48    2:18.18   1 
  4 Petras, Marleigh             Cardinal Str         2:21.33    2:19.97   1 
  5 Crane, Rachel                Robert Morri         2:19.37    2:21.83   1 
  6 Janeda, Caitlyn              Slippery Roc         2:19.00    2:22.85   1 
  7 Bush, Rachel                 Ohio Wesleya         2:19.52    2:22.96   1 
  8 O'Dell, Emily                Malone               2:21.93    2:23.11   2 
  9 Raible, Kacey                Slippery Roc         2:25.00    2:23.24   2 
 10 Mooney, Kiera                Robert Morri         2:18.40    2:23.93   1 
 11 Bierly, Michaela             Roberts Wesl         2:27.00    2:23.98   2 
 12 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (         2:24.00    2:24.27   2 
 13 Jones, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.         2:26.64    2:24.94   2 
 14 Smith, Morgan                Ohio Wesleya         2:24.21    2:25.17   2 
 15 Harrison, Emma               West Virgini         2:28.00    2:25.31   3 
 16 Mason, Sarah                 Mount Union          2:22.65    2:25.49   2  2:25.485
 17 Briger, Pia                  Edinboro             2:17.11    2:25.49   1  2:25.490
 18 Chasovskaia, Anna            Robert Morri         2:21.00    2:26.41   1 
 19 Stella, Carlye               Buffalo              2:28.00    2:27.81   3 
 20 Durso, Emilee                Roberts Wesl         2:27.00    2:27.90   3 
 21 Nolder, Felicity             Wheeling Jes         2:31.44    2:28.06   4 
 22 Hamilton, Erian              Notre Dame (         2:28.76    2:28.16   3 
 23 Beach, Lexi                  West Virgini         2:29.42    2:28.19   3 
 24 Cooper, Laura                Allegheny            2:26.27    2:28.98   2 
 25 Gimigliano, Morgan           Indiana (Pa.         2:30.00    2:29.24   4 
 26 Caljean, Alexandria          Shenandoah           2:29.15    2:29.90   3 
 27 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc         2:28.00    2:29.95   3 
 28 Rains, Melissa               Slippery Roc         2:21.00    2:30.19   1  2:30.189
 29 Peters, Emily                Edinboro             2:24.15    2:30.19   2  2:30.190
 30 Bentler, Colleen             Mount Union          2:27.10    2:30.72   3 
 31 Nicastro, Katherine          Roberts Wesl         2:30.65    2:31.61   4 
 32 Kaseler, Taylor              Slippery Roc         2:30.00    2:33.18   4 
 33 McGuire, Rachel              Mount Union          2:26.23    2:33.48   2 
 34 Mann, Sarah                  Shenandoah           2:29.15    2:33.70   3 
 35 Pierce, Alyson               California (         2:30.00    2:34.18   4 
 36 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesl         2:27.00    2:35.96   3 
 37 Orie, Jenny                  Pitt Club XC         2:35.00    2:36.29   4 
 38 VanHoy, Hailey               Lake Erie            2:30.82    2:36.64   4 
 39 Burgess, Katherine           California (         2:42.88    2:36.82   5 
 40 Renfroe, Natalie             Cardinal Str         2:33.50    2:37.76   4 
 41 Henson, Emily                Mount Union          2:36.97    2:37.91   5 
 42 Healy, Kelly                 Alfred State         2:30.34    2:38.22   4 
 43 Jones, Kayla                 Robert Morri         2:25.80    2:38.29   2 
 44 Lovett, Rachael              Notre Dame (         2:28.00    2:39.24   3 
 45 Harmon, Kayla                Charleston (         2:45.19    2:39.28   5 
 46 Ohm, Lynnsey                 Saint Franci         2:42.00    2:39.60   5 
 47 Glennon, Maura               California (         2:30.00    2:41.44   4 
 48 Tong, Lynne                  Marietta             2:45.00    2:42.68   5 
 49 Psenick, Mikayla             Chatham              2:43.75    2:42.70   5 
 50 Grinnell, Shae               California (                    2:43.11   6 
 51 Boyd, Haley                  Mount Union          2:36.20    2:43.24   5 
 52 Ryan, Cassandra              Alfred State         2:38.00    2:44.64   5 
 53 Beck, Hannah                 Pitt Club XC         2:50.00    2:46.28   5 
 54 Amick, Shanley               Charleston (         2:47.03    2:46.53   5 
 55 Gorbunova, Anna              Point Park           2:56.11    2:47.29   6 
 56 Dudek, Rebecca               Clarion                         2:49.68   6 
 57 Miller, Hailey               Charleston (         2:52.27    2:51.02   6 
 58 Laughin, Jamie               Pitt Club XC         3:00.00    2:51.29   6 
 59 Hall, Stacie                 Charleston (                    2:52.95   6 
 60 Jackson, Courtney            Central Stat         3:10.07    3:03.77   6 
 61 Canning, Madeline            Chatham              2:55.00    3:04.44   6 
 62 Robinson, Allie              Charleston (         2:51.58    3:06.46   6 
 63 Amaditz, Liz                 Chatham              2:55.00    3:11.36   6 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiptum, Jonathan             Cardinal Str         1:50.00    1:52.60   1 
  2 Cooper, Austin               Indiana (Pa.         1:52.77    1:53.80   1 
  3 Yoder, Solomon               Walsh                1:57.00    1:54.50   2 
  4 Namous, Jamal                Cardinal Str         1:53.24    1:55.76   1 
  5 Strosko, Michael             Saint Franci         1:56.70    1:56.34   1 
  6 Coldren, Stephen             Ohio Wesleya         1:57.23    1:56.95   2 
  7 Jones, Justin                Indiana (Pa.         1:56.30    1:58.17   1 
  8 Allen, Shaun                 Saint Franci         1:59.30    1:58.18   2 
  9 Thiessen, Matt               Walsh                1:58.00    1:58.95   2 
 10 Barber, Owen                 Unat-Buffalo         1:55.00    1:59.06   1 
 11 Mazur, Adrian                Roberts Wesl         2:04.00    1:59.38   5 
 12 Bellomo, Aaron               Roberts Wesl         2:00.00    1:59.54   3 
 13 Rader, Joshua                Slippery Roc         1:58.00    1:59.65   2 
 14 Cannon, Nathan               Roberts Wesl         2:00.00    1:59.79   3 
 15 Westfall, Craig              West Virgini         2:01.00    1:59.82   3 
 16 Daigneault, Micah            Geneva               2:00.00    1:59.92   3 
 17 Meeks, Jake                  Mount Union          1:59.10    1:59.94   2 
 18 Mumford, Liam                Charleston (         1:56.32    2:00.32   1 
 19 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc         1:58.00    2:00.46   2 
 20 Cohan, Matthew               Madonna              2:02.47    2:00.59   4 
 21 Modzelewski, Zack            John Carroll         2:02.75    2:00.74   4 
 22 Robinson, Isaiah             West Virgini         2:01.00    2:00.78   3 
 23 Mercier, Joey                Madonna              2:02.59    2:00.81   4 
 24 Popyk, Vincent               Madonna              2:01.59    2:00.94   4 
 25 Hadley, Jason                Mount Union          2:01.23    2:01.45   3 
 26 Bennett, Andre               Point Park           1:59.88    2:01.49   2  2:01.489
 27 Wiles, David                 Unattached           2:01.00    2:01.49   3  2:01.490
 28 Jones, Austin                Lake Erie            2:00.68    2:01.57   3 
 29 Town, Matthew                Slippery Roc         1:58.00    2:01.63   2 
 30 Justus, Chad                 Walsh                1:58.00    2:02.09   2 
 31 Janyska, Daniel              Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.48   3 
 32 Marchese, Josh               Mount Union          2:01.26    2:03.01   4 
 33 Kachilla, Steve              Mount Union          2:00.23    2:03.10   3 
 34 Isaiah, Darcy                Ohio Wesleya         2:03.05    2:03.37   5 
 35 Colson, Micah                California (                    2:04.71   7 
 36 Brickman, Joe                John Carroll         2:01.92    2:05.31   4 
 37 Jackman, Dylan               Indiana (Pa.         2:02.00    2:05.74   4 
 38 Bergen, Christian            Penn State T         2:13.00    2:06.08   7 
 39 Bolender, Kyle               Mount Union          2:06.32    2:06.09   5 
 40 McGuire, Patrick             John Carroll         2:09.09    2:06.30   6 
 41 Messner, Cole                Mount Union          2:10.10    2:06.49   6 
 42 Andrew, Bambach              Madonna              2:01.26    2:06.59   4 
 43 Mcfoy, Noah                  Pitt Club XC         2:05.00    2:07.00   5 
 44 Uliano, Joe                  California (                    2:07.04   7 
 45 LeMay, Zach                  Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.41   5 
 46 Lowery, Andre                Point Park           2:19.09    2:07.74   7 
 47 Diallo, Elijah               Point Park           2:06.55    2:07.88   5 
 48 Ryan, Alex                   John Carroll         2:09.72    2:08.14   6 
 49 Girard, Michael              Alfred State         2:05.20    2:09.81   5 
 50 Ebersole, Levi               Geneva               2:04.00    2:10.24   5 
 51 Jones, Anthony               Marietta             2:10.00    2:10.55   6 
 52 Tropeck, Cody                Charleston (         2:08.00    2:10.86   6 
 53 Colon, Joe                   Mount Union          2:04.68    2:10.94   5 
 54 Petroff, Chris               Pitt Club XC         2:08.00    2:12.14   6 
 55 Brodman, Matt                Pitt Club XC         2:05.00    2:12.44   5 
 56 Doyle, Dennis                Pitt Club XC         2:08.00    2:13.05   5 
 57 Lane, Robert                 Point Park           2:11.00    2:13.47   6 
 58 Biddle, Steven               Geneva               2:10.00    2:14.23   6 
 59 Boyce-Wright, Caleb          Alfred State         2:10.00    2:14.25   6 
 60 Hunt, Chris                  Point Park           2:03.00    2:15.35   4 
 61 Bollinger, Alec              Madonna              2:17.89    2:15.41   7 
 62 Calleja, Bradley             Point Park           2:10.00    2:15.54   6 
 63 Murutes, Keith               Mount Union          2:08.01    2:16.28   6 
 64 Polanco, Carlos              Point Park                      2:16.82   7 
 65 Conner, Matt                 Alfred State         2:15.00    2:22.02   7 
 66 Reynolds, Thomas             Pitt Club XC         2:30.00    2:25.11   7 
 67 Adkins, Andrew               Charleston (         2:18.79    2:25.78   7 
 68 Boccelli, John               Point Park                      2:27.85   7 
 69 Garbini, Alex                Point Park           2:24.02    2:28.25   7 
 -- Duvall, Jesse                Harrier Trac         1:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl           24.91      24.32   1 
  2 Yeargin, Nicole              Ursuline (Oh           24.99      24.53   1 
  3 Winters, Melanie             Unattached             24.51      24.92   1 
  4 Bailey, Jasmine              Unattached             24.80      25.22   1 
  5 Kossmann, Lisa               Edinboro               25.23      25.28   1 
  6 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           25.20      25.43   1 
  7 Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl           25.85      25.55   3 
  8 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc           25.77      25.76   2 
  9 Mueseler, Madison            Robert Morri           25.80      25.97   3 
 10 Adams, Rachael               Mount Union            27.10      25.99   6 
 11 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes           25.25      26.10   1 
 12 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia         Robert Morri           25.40      26.27   2 
 13 Button, Kristina             Roberts Wesl           27.23      26.28   7  26.275
 14 Goedecke, Katie              Mount Union            26.66      26.28   5  26.279
 15 Sternby, Heather             Indiana (Pa.           25.60      26.30   2 
 16 Johnson, Daijana             Mount Union            26.99      26.39   6 
 17 Bull, Rasheedah              Buffalo                25.89      26.40   3 
 18 McKinley, Lauryn             Robert Morri           25.70      26.41   2 
 19 Hervey, Bailey               Madonna                25.54      26.43   2 
 20 Collier, Alicia              California (           26.05      26.46   3 
 21 Painter, Caylee              West Virgini           26.50      26.47   4 
 22 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                 26.56      26.49   5  26.486
 23 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           25.55      26.49   2  26.488
 24 Gardner, Eve                 Edinboro               25.80      26.66   2 
 25 McCullough, Cassidy          West Virgini           27.28      26.67   7 
 26 Olugbakinro, Olukemi         Point Park             26.22      26.68   4  26.672
 27 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc           25.60      26.68   2  26.678
 28 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                 25.83      26.73   3 
 29 Russell, Raven               Indiana (Pa.           25.90      26.74   3  26.735
 30 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri           26.67      26.74   5  26.739
 31 Wallace, Mysia               Central Stat           27.29      26.77   8 
 32 Hollins, Kyhra               Central Stat           27.63      26.78  10 
 33 Poorman, Maggie              Malone                 27.31      26.87   8 
 34 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc           26.79      26.89   5 
 35 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya           26.40      26.93   4  26.927
 36 Patton, McKenzie             Lake Erie              27.64      26.93  10  26.930
 37 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya           27.30      26.95   8 
 38 Valmon, Zhane                Indiana (Pa.           25.02      27.02   1  27.011
 39 Grimes, Katie                Malone                 27.32      27.02   8  27.014
 40 Cooper, Elisha               Malone                 28.11      27.02  13  27.018
 41 Eli, Athena                  Notre Dame (           26.55      27.13   5  27.124
 42 Carr, Rebekah                Malone                 27.38      27.13   9  27.127
 43 Vance, Jaylyn                Malone                 26.85      27.15   5  27.145
 44 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny              27.42      27.15   9  27.150
 45 Krieger, Ashley              Malone                 27.45      27.16   9  27.155
 46 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                27.59      27.16  10  27.157
 47 Conner, Caitlynn             Mount Union            27.20      27.18   7  27.172
 48 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny              27.22      27.18   7  27.173
 49 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                26.80      27.19   5 
 50 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                27.15      27.23   7 
 51 Lockhart, Iesha              Central Stat           26.70      27.24   5 
 52 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.           26.00      27.27   3 
 53 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (           26.35      27.31   4 
 54 Cooper, Kierra               Madonna                27.79      27.44  11  27.431
 55 Days, Mykera                 West Virgini           26.26      27.44   4  27.440
 56 Nielsen, Hailey              Lake Erie              26.20      27.55   3 
 57 Dutrieuille, Aneia           Point Park             27.04      27.57   6 
 58 Schubert, Rachel             John Carroll           27.99      27.65  12 
 59 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             26.45      27.74   4 
 60 Demember, Jalasia            Buffalo                27.60      27.75  10 
 61 Sorrell, Arrion              California (           26.50      27.76   4 
 62 Kahn, Hannah                 Mount Union            27.25      27.77   7  27.762
 63 Hardy, Kaela                 Unattached             26.99      27.77   6  27.765
 64 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                 27.11      27.77   7  27.766
 65 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny              26.86      27.77   6  27.767
 66 Angelucci, Marlee            West Virgini           27.00      27.78   6 
 67 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya           27.35      27.84   8  27.834
 67 Bagwell, Samantha            Slippery Roc           27.60      27.84  10  27.834
 69 Whannell, Kyla               Roberts Wesl           28.14      27.87  13 
 70 Kloes, Brenna                Slippery Roc           27.60      27.90  10 
 71 Ricketti, Julia              John Carroll           27.45      27.96   9 
 72 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             27.79      27.98  11 
 73 Olson, Hali                  Slippery Roc           27.80      27.99  11 
 74 Miller, Kendall              John Carroll           27.93      28.02  12 
 75 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc           27.54      28.07   9 
 76 Bracken, Jenna               Slippery Roc           27.00      28.31   6 
 77 Carmen, Danielle             Robert Morri           27.65      28.34  11 
 78 Hutton, Shelby               Edinboro               27.95      28.36  12  28.351
 79 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           28.18      28.36  13  28.352
 80 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll           27.12      28.40   7 
 81 Swain, Kaitlyn               Roberts Wesl           29.24      28.41  15 
 82 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll           27.87      28.45  11 
 83 Hoover, McKayla              Clarion                28.50      28.49  14 
 84 Leon, Gabrielle              John Carroll           28.00      28.52  12 
 85 Vilarinho, Melinda           Roberts Wesl           28.91      28.54  15 
 86 Saluan, Noelle               John Carroll           27.54      28.58  10 
 87 Gorman, Raina                Allegheny              28.42      28.61  14 
 88 Rollins, Jewel               Central Stat           29.62      28.67  15 
 89 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc           27.51      28.71   9 
 90 O'Connor, Alexis             Notre Dame (           27.40      28.78   9 
 91 Celich, Taylor               Point Park             27.35      28.82   8  28.812
 92 Jones, Alison                Slippery Roc           28.30      28.82  14  28.815
 93 Banes, Veronica              Central Stat           30.17      28.86  16  28.851
 94 Freyhof, Morgan              Ohio Wesleya           27.40      28.86   9  28.858
 94 Schaefer, Jillian            John Carroll           27.94      28.86  12  28.858
 96 Miles, Jordan                Clarion                28.12      28.87  13 
 97 Rossi, Annie                 Mount Union            28.64      28.89  14 
 98 Tokarsky, Leah               Mount Union            27.62      28.90  10 
 99 Gray, Ariel                  Chatham                28.00      28.98  12 
100 Anderson, Amanda             Roberts Wesl           28.98      29.03  15 
101 Cress, Nicole                Westminster            27.09      29.07   6 
102 Svendsen, Paige              Malone                 29.75      29.18  16  29.172
103 Lasher, Kali                 Edinboro               28.82      29.18  14  29.178
104 Lake, Abigail                California (                      29.25  17 
105 Loetz, Megan                 Mount Union            27.94      29.27  12 
106 Mack, Delia                  Shenandoah             29.15      29.39  15 
107 Piazza, Antonia              John Carroll           28.44      29.45  14 
108 Beuck, Toni                  Mount Union            27.81      29.49  11 
109 Anderson, Alexis             Central Stat           29.96      29.63  16 
110 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro               28.76      29.69  14 
111 Allen, Kathleen              Mount Union            29.24      29.77  15 
112 Keane, Kaelyn                Slippery Roc           27.90      29.78  11 
113 Livezey, Shannon             California (                      30.03  17 
114 Awurumibe, Victoria          Edinboro               28.10      30.07  13 
115 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll           29.44      30.19  15 
116 Heeter, Jade                 Marietta               31.00      30.55  16 
117 Bower, Lauren                Point Park             29.65      30.73  15 
118 Bly, Kristen                 Charleston (                      30.82  16 
119 Hicks, Sharita               Notre Dame (           28.05      31.12  13 
120 Puranda, Jessica             Charleston (           30.78      31.32  16 
121 Toussaint, Emmanuella        Alfred State           36.01      35.56  16 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci           21.69      21.75   1 
  2 Means, Jae'Len               California (           21.50      21.82   1 
  3 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc           21.95      22.20   1 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun             Saint Franci           22.22      22.25   2 
  5 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union            22.20      22.35   2 
  6 Jajua, Francis               California (           22.10      22.38   2 
  7 Gooch, Darin                 Central Stat           21.83      22.46   1 
  8 McFadden, Christian          Saint Franci           22.38      22.50   3 
  9 Wheeler, James               California (           22.35      22.51   3  22.503
 10 Tedys, Aaron                 Geneva                 21.92      22.51   1  22.508
 11 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union            22.74      22.52   4 
 12 Chant, Andrew                Madonna                22.05      22.53   2 
 13 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster            22.30      22.66   2  22.651
 14 Richardson, Kaiwan           Unattached             23.10      22.66   7  22.652
 15 Zahnow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes           22.50      22.66   3  22.654
 16 Okal, Liam                   Unattached             22.63      22.68   4 
 17 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc           22.75      22.69   5 
 18 Dulin, Ashton                Malone                 22.74      22.77   4 
 19 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                 22.31      22.82   2 
 20 Bailey, Jeffrey              Unattached             22.80      22.85   5  22.846
 20 McCaskill, Marcel            Wheeling Jes           22.63      22.85   4  22.846
 22 Leckenby, Keith              Saint Franci           22.92      22.87   6  22.866
 22 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union            22.74      22.87   4  22.866
 24 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll           22.51      22.89   3 
 25 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah             23.15      22.91   7 
 26 Booker, Darius               Charleston (           22.00      22.92   1 
 27 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie              22.32      22.93   3  22.923
 28 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya           22.62      22.93   3  22.927
 29 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya           22.25      22.95   2 
 30 Ortiz, Jacob                 West Virgini           22.90      22.99   5 
 31 Thomas, Samir                California (           22.10      23.01   2 
 32 Barlow, Aaron                Point Park             21.98      23.08   1 
 33 Reese, Alex                  Unattached             23.00      23.11   6 
 34 Vedilago, Joe                California (           22.00      23.12   1 
 35 Stone, Jay                   Saint Franci           23.55      23.14   9 
 36 Fitzgerald, Ronnie           Charleston (           23.31      23.23   8 
 37 Perry, Josh                  Mount Union            23.15      23.24   7 
 38 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya           22.39      23.25   3 
 39 Snow, Hayden                 John Carroll           22.67      23.27   4  23.262
 40 Weirich, Cole                John Carroll           22.91      23.27   6  23.270
 41 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya           22.82      23.31   5  23.302
 42 Tomasi, Tony                 Unattached             22.80      23.31   5  23.307
 43 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc           22.85      23.32   5 
 44 Sallee, Desmond              Malone                 23.66      23.33   9 
 45 Elson, Joseph                Lake Erie              23.23      23.36   7 
 46 Steenbock, Josh              Wheeling Jes           22.97      23.37   6 
 47 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes           23.00      23.38   6 
 48 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny              22.73      23.43   4 
 49 Thelors, Rodley              Point Park             23.78      23.47   9 
 50 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc           23.80      23.49  10 
 51 Iannetta, John               John Carroll           23.02      23.51   7 
 52 Dailey, Niles                West Virgini           23.30      23.55   8 
 53 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.                      23.56  15  23.551
 54 Evans, William               Allegheny                         23.56  15  23.559
 55 Carlisle, Aviance            Wheeling Jes           23.30      23.58   8 
 56 Doby, Tory                   Point Park             23.45      23.60   8  23.595
 57 Klopfenstein, Eric           Marietta               23.90      23.60  10  23.596
 58 Mason, Reggie                Madonna                23.80      23.62  10 
 59 Allen, Corey                 California (           23.00      23.67   6 
 60 Bentley, Jametrius           Westminster            22.78      23.69   5 
 61 Plaugher, Daniel             West Virgini           23.30      23.70   8 
 62 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park             23.36      23.78   8  23.775
 63 Stevenson, Jaleen            Madonna                24.29      23.78  11  23.776
 64 Friday, Justin               Ohio Wesleya           23.12      23.78   7  23.779
 65 Jackson, Nick                Ohio Wesleya           23.50      23.81   8 
 66 Kacor, Jared                 Charleston (           24.35      23.82  11 
 67 Barnes, Alec                 Madonna                23.50      23.84   9 
 68 Brown Jr, Ali                Saint Franci           23.96      23.85  10 
 69 White, Brett                 Allegheny              24.34      23.89  11 
 70 Sams, Brain                  Madonna                24.04      23.93  11 
 71 Kubiak, Connor               Mount Union            24.54      23.97  12 
 72 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (           22.37      24.12   3 
 73 Ettinger, Steven             Lake Erie              25.72      24.13  14 
 74 Nicolia, Noah                Pitt Club XC           24.50      24.16  12 
 75 Florence, Jonte              Unattached             23.00      24.17   6 
 76 King, Peter                  Point Park             24.44      24.22  12 
 77 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc           22.99      24.26   6 
 78 Jeter, Todd                  Westminster            23.50      24.36   8 
 79 Pamer, Trey                  Mount Union            23.93      24.40  10 
 80 Island, Jordan               Saint Franci           24.83      24.41  12 
 81 McComas, Matthew             Charleston (           24.00      24.44  10 
 82 Cassidy-Dean, Christian      Notre Dame (           23.60      24.45   9 
 83 Blaine, Daniel               Marietta               24.20      24.49  11 
 84 Gage, Jonas                  Roberts Wesl           24.36      24.56  11 
 85 Scott, Orlando               Malone                 25.18      24.58  13 
 86 Watkins, Jahkese             Marietta               25.00      24.64  13 
 87 Johnson, Steven              California (           23.50      24.65   9 
 88 Faison, Tyler                California (           24.08      24.71  11  24.701
 89 Armstrong, Seth              Slippery Roc           24.50      24.71  12  24.703
 90 Defeo, Gino                  Westminster                       24.80  15 
 91 Gates, Daniel                Penn State T           24.00      24.81  10 
 92 Chorpenning, Jarred          Mount Union            23.98      24.88  10 
 93 Ettinger, Dustin             Lake Erie              26.02      25.02  14 
 94 Faucher, Zach                Roberts Wesl           25.21      25.11  13 
 95 Ross, Jared                  Point Park             24.47      25.12  12 
 96 Florence, odis               Streetsboro            25.58      25.26  14 
 97 Harper, Jerry                Ohio Wesleya           26.41      25.40  14 
 98 Ziolkowski, Andrew           Cardinal Str           25.03      25.43  13 
 99 Evans, Rudolph               Marietta               24.90      25.55  13 
100 Cook, Ian                    Alfred State           26.34      26.01  14 
101 Abraham, Francis             Notre Dame (           24.90      26.15  13 
102 Thornton, Lance              Slippery Roc           24.50      26.27  12 
103 Heo, Jihoon                  Penn State T           25.16      27.19  13 
104 Cassler, Brian               Malone                 27.00      27.96  14 
 -- Medaglia, Nick               Mount Union            24.13        DNF  11 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Friend, Julie                California (        10:00.00    9:47.66   1 
  2 Chambers, Kelsey             Wheeling Jes         9:58.00    9:51.76   1 
  3 Fowler, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya         9:58.04    9:52.80   1 
  4 Shields, Anna                Point Park           9:50.00    9:58.85   1 
  5 Valento, Elizabeth           Roberts Wesl        10:15.00   10:06.20   1 
  6 Mawhinney, Erin              McMaster            10:19.76   10:09.36   1 
  7 Basla, Juliana               Buffalo             10:23.00   10:11.37   1 
  8 Thompson, Hannah             Malone              10:30.00   10:14.51   1 
  9 Godby, Deanna                Cleveland El        10:20.00   10:17.15   1 
 10 Haliburton, Sarah            McMaster            10:25.00   10:19.30   1 
 11 LaTuso, Meghan               Buffalo             10:23.00   10:19.93   1 
 12 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union         10:25.26   10:26.12   1 
 13 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo             10:26.00   10:26.97   1 
 14 Patrick, Monica              Allegheny           10:27.09   10:27.95   1 
 15 Tall, Kathryn                Unattached          10:30.00   10:28.27   1 
 16 Mirchin, Sami                Buffalo             10:52.00   10:31.94   2 
 17 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll        10:30.51   10:32.51   2 
 18 Rusch, Caroline              Buffalo             10:25.00   10:33.84   1 
 19 Smith, Jade                  Malone              10:42.17   10:38.18   2 
 20 Jones, Kasey                 Unattached          10:30.00   10:40.92   1 
 21 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union         10:25.00   10:40.96   1 
 22 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park          10:31.97   10:41.30   2 
 23 Workman, Kaitlyn             Wheeling Jes        10:45.00   10:42.48   2 
 24 Fuller, Brittany             Buffalo             10:40.00   10:42.69   2 
 25 Felts, Makena                Indiana (Pa.        10:50.00   10:42.72   2 
 26 Kroll, Maggie                Walsh               10:52.88   10:44.02   2 
 27 Abadi, Ariane                Penn State T        10:47.00   10:44.22   2 
 28 Head, Alison                 McMaster            10:36.50   10:45.88   2 
 29 Kuhn, Kristen                McMaster            10:29.53   10:46.08   1 
 30 Sullivan, Emma               Edinboro            10:20.65   10:46.82   1 
 31 Tweedie, Laura               Malone              10:58.77   10:49.09   2 
 32 Furr, Jenna                  Wheeling Jes        10:55.00   10:54.99   2 
 33 Pineault, Sydney             West Virgini        10:40.00   10:56.66   2 
 34 Peters, Abigale              Edinboro            10:35.21   11:01.27   2 
 35 Prorok, Maggie               Robert Morri        10:33.51   11:02.81   2 
 36 Lang, Abbey                  Edinboro            10:40.23   11:04.73   2 
 37 Anderson, Darby              Allegheny           11:15.00   11:06.99   2 
 38 Shrader, Shelby              Shenandoah          10:55.50   11:09.37   2 
 39 Robens, Gabrielle            Buffalo             10:40.00   11:47.61   2 
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Daniel               Cardinal Str         8:19.00    8:31.84   1 
  2 Favero, Jonathan             McMaster             8:35.82    8:36.44   1 
  3 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll         8:37.01    8:36.46   1 
  4 O'Neil, Matt                 Mount Union          8:45.00    8:36.88   1 
  5 Wefing, Corey                Unattached           8:40.00    8:39.10   1 
  6 Ghiglione, Gabriel           McMaster             8:34.58    8:40.21   1 
  7 McGillivray, Josh            McMaster             8:43.30    8:41.02   1 
  8 MacGillivray, Christian      McMaster             8:45.00    8:41.08   1 
  9 Thomas, Nick                 Mount Union          8:50.26    8:42.00   2 
 10 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union          8:40.00    8:44.54   1 
 11 Berge, Andrew                Buffalo              8:32.00    8:45.28   1 
 12 McCartney, George            Malone               8:49.26    8:46.51   2 
 13 Pease, Keith                 Roberts Wesl         8:48.00    8:48.54   2 
 14 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll         8:44.04    8:50.73   1 
 15 Boyer, Nate                  Unattached           8:50.00    8:52.25   2 
 16 Gusew, Jonathan              Unattached           8:50.00    8:53.11   2 
 17 Baritot, Eugene              Unattached           8:50.00    8:53.30   2 
 18 Alick, Dylan                 McMaster             8:53.81    8:54.07   2 
 19 McArthur, Matthew            McMaster             8:57.31    8:54.12   2 
 20 Parsons, Jeremy              Slippery Roc         8:45.00    8:54.52   1 
 21 Horton, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya         9:00.37    8:54.96   2 
 22 Charbonneau, Luke            McMaster             8:45.00    8:57.27   1 
 23 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo              8:40.00    8:58.10   1 
 24 Dearth, Mathew               West Virgini         8:55.00    8:59.96   2 
 25 Myers, Preston               Mount Union          8:40.00    8:59.99   1 
 26 Radabaugh, Colin             Wheeling Jes         9:00.00    9:00.43   2 
 27 Tyrrell, Ryan                McMaster             8:55.02    9:00.54   2 
 28 Mandel, Noah                 Indiana (Pa.         9:05.00    9:01.86   2 
 29 Tapia, eduardo               Unattached           8:50.00    9:02.13   2 
 30 Hilbert, Liam                Unat-Buffalo         8:50.00    9:02.33   2 
 31 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo              8:45.00    9:04.27   1 
 32 Burrow, Chad                 John Carroll         9:02.52    9:04.52   2 
 33 Hilverding, Sean             Point Park           9:03.32    9:05.13   2 
 34 Large, Corey                 John Carroll         9:02.91    9:05.52   2 
 35 Walker, Keenan               Saint Franci         9:03.11    9:06.84   2 
 36 Mercer, Matthew              Unat-Buffalo         8:50.00    9:08.59   2 
 -- Duvall, Jesse                Harrier Trac         8:18.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kane, Peter                  Buffalo              8:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:54.21    3:58.28   1 
     1) Nunley, Courtney                2) Horstman, Emily                
     3) Przicina, Madison               4) Evans, Kennedy                 
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:02.64    4:00.44   1 
     1) Chasovskaia, Anna               2) Mueseler, Madison              
     3) Mooney, Kiera                   4) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia           
  3 Malone  'A'                                       3:58.45    4:00.70   1 
     1) Grimes, Katie                   2) Chapman, Taryn                 
     3) Carr, Rebekah                   4) Rector, Erika                  
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:59.26    4:02.13   1 
     1) Crofoot, Dana                   2) Howard, Aamirah                
     3) Mason, Sarah                    4) Rinaldi, Marisa                
  5 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              4:02.00    4:05.11   1 
     1) Trott, Natasha                  2) Arnott, Alex                   
     3) Massa, Anna                     4) Burch, Alex                    
  6 Clarion  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:05.45   2 
     1) Corban, Courtney                2) Batey, Amanda                  
     3) Tarr, Danielle                  4) Cloud, Tatiana                 
  7 Malone  'B'                                       4:10.11    4:06.25   2 
     1) Luli, Emily                     2) Murphy, Amber                  
     3) Cooper, Elisha                  4) Krieger, Ashley                
  8 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                4:05.19    4:07.15   2 
     1) Bush, Rachel                    2) Robinson, Cirrus               
     3) Smith, Morgan                   4) McCormick, Mallory             
  9 California (Pa.)  'A'                             4:05.00    4:08.03   1 
     1) Collier, Alicia                 2) Reinbold, Jaclyn               
     3) Hill, Summer                    4) Sorrell, Arrion                
 10 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:10.00    4:11.79   2 
     1) Kloes, Brenna                   2) Bagwell, Samantha              
     3) Mazza, Sophie                   4) Olson, Hali                    
 11 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:12.00    4:13.40   2 
     1) Blake, Laura                    2) Leaman, Lauren                 
     3) Wiethe, Natalie                 4) McCullough, Cassidy            
 12 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:18.23    4:14.38   3 
     1) Biedron, Alyssa                 2) Amoroso, Jamie                 
     3) Schmidt, Alainna                4) Harvey, Emma                   
 13 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:18.87    4:15.40   3 
     1) Swisher, Jessica                2) Ricketti, Julia                
     3) Piazza, Antonia                 4) Martinko, Sara                 
 14 Malone  'C'                                       4:15.50    4:16.22   3 
     1) O'Dell, Emily                   2) Poorman, Maggie                
     3) Jordan, Melody                  4) Svendsen, Paige                
 15 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            4:12.67    4:18.03   2 
     1) Ballard, Undrea                 2) Eli, Athena                    
     3) Hamilton, Erian                 4) O'Connor, Alexis               
 16 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:17.15    4:20.40   3 
     1) Lee, Nadia                      2) Patton, McKenzie               
     3) Moeller, Johanna                4) VanHoy, Hailey                 
 17 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            4:07.47    4:21.76   2 
     1) McClintic, Maddie               2) McClintic, Lindsey             
     3) Comer, Erica                    4) Miller, Hailey                 
 18 Edinboro  'B'                                     4:20.00    4:29.17   3 
     1) Hutton, Shelby                  2) O'Brien, Erin                  
     3) Peters, Emily                   4) Leinhart, Halle                
 19 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                 4:38.00    4:46.35   3 
     1) Orie, Jenny                     2) Smith, Mackenzie               
     3) Sissen, Caroline                4) Uhrin, Jessica                 
 -- Edinboro  'A'                                     4:06.79        DNF   2 
     1) Toy, Sarah                      2) Gardner, Eve                   
     3) Briger, Pia                     4) Kossmann, Lisa                 
 -- Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                4:00.67        DNF   1 
     1) Porter, Hannah                  2) Jones, Jessica                 
     3) Gimigliano, Morgan              4) Wilson, Jada                   
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                                3:21.44    3:17.75   1 
     1) Scott, Juan                     2) Brown, Ja'Vonte                
     3) Perrin, Kamren                  4) Wilson, Baron                  
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:18.00    3:18.62   1 
     1) Neff, Tyler                     2) Digby, A.J.                    
     3) Etzler, Clark                   4) Weber, Josh                    
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:15.57    3:21.40   1 
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Schroder, Andrew               
     3) Salter, Savon                   4) VanHouten, Jacob               
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:20.00    3:21.64   1 
     1) Thomas, Samir                   2) Jajua, Francis                 
     3) Morgan, Aaron                   4) Vedilago, Joe                  
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:25.17    3:25.91   2 
     1) Coldren, Stephen                2) Jones, Kevin                   
     3) Davis, Tommy                    4) McShane, Colin                 
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:27.00    3:25.95   2 
     1) Husain, Andre                   2) Elson, Joseph                  
     3) Edwards, Torrez                 4) Pritchard, Jordan              
  7 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            3:23.37    3:26.46   1 
     1) Booker, Darius                  2) Mumford, Liam                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Ronnie              4) Marcum, Zack                   
  8 Point Park  'A'                                   3:24.70    3:28.42   2 
     1) Doby, Tory                      2) Stephens, Xavier               
     3) Marrow, Desmond                 4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:28.00    3:28.67   2 
     1) Ortiz, Jacob                    2) Robinson, Isaiah               
     3) Anderson, Tavaris               4) Westfall, Craig                
 10 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:20.16    3:29.77   1 
     1) Strozier, Christian             2) Merriman, Michael              
     3) Astin, Charles                  4) Mullings, Jamie                
 11 Mount Union  'B'                                  3:23.20    3:30.15   1 
     1) Ross, Josiah                    2) Printy, Samuel                 
     3) Roth, James                     4) Perry, Josh                    
 12 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                          3:35.00    3:34.12   3 
     1) Doucette, Matt                  2) Dubuc, Christopher             
     3) Gates, Daniel                   4) Bergen, Christian              
 13 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:35.00    3:35.26   3 
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Cooper, Austin                 
     3) Jackman, Dylan                  4) Freeman, Jabari                
 14 Lake Erie  'B'                                    3:39.00    3:35.91   3 
     1) Jones, Austin                   2) Ebersole, Logan                
     3) Horning, Vince                  4) Bryan, Brandon                 
 15 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:30.43    3:36.26   2 
     1) Radney, Jonathan                2) Iannetta, John                 
     3) Brickman, Joe                   4) Modzelewski, Zack              
 16 Malone  'A'                                       3:30.02    3:37.25   2 
     1) Dulin, Ashton                   2) Sallee, Desmond                
     3) Easley, Joshua                  4) Scott, Orlando                 
 17 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                3:29.48    3:38.55   2 
     1) Friday, Justin                  2) Lesmez, Ryan                   
     3) Morrow, Delontaye               4) Isaiah, Darcy                  
 18 Point Park  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:40.60   2 
     1) Partika, Bryan                  2) Polanco, Carlos                
     3) Marrero, Dannys                 4) Reina, Anthony                 
 19 Mount Union  'C'                                  3:38.20    3:41.06   3 
     1) Meeks, Jake                     2) Hadley, Jason                  
     3) Marchese, Josh                  4) Bolender, Kyle                 
 20 Point Park  'C'                                   3:33.00    3:43.24   3 
     1) Washington, Theopolis           2) Bennett, Andre                 
     3) Lowery, Andre                   4) Thelors, Rodley                
 21 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                 3:58.00    3:58.47   3 
     1) Mcfoy, Noah                     2) Wood, Josh                     
     3) Zerweck, Carter                 4) Grimes, Andrew                 
 -- Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:21.00        DNF   1 
     1) Steenbock, Josh                 2) McCaskill, Marcel              
     3) Fitch, Jack                     4) Tucker, Trey