Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2017 08:19 PM
                   2017 SPIRE Scholastic Meet #2 - 1/20/2017                   
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenzel, Rachel            10 Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McBride, Cerena           10 Canon-McMill         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brundage, Ryann           11 Unattached           5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hufford, Erin             12 St. Mary's (         4-03.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alexander, Maddie          9 Beachwood            4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bond, Mikayla             10 Bradford Are         4-09.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 McGriff, Ashton           11 Bradford Are         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vogl, Kathryn             12 St. Mary's (         4-03.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Neill, Katie            12 Bradford Are         4-08.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  11 Unattached           5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Onderisin, Nate           12 Unattached           5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wright, Ben               11 Freedom Area         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fortna, Devin              9 Canon-McMill         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pocatko, Aaron             9 Edgewood-Ash                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  6 Thiem, Mason              12 Unattached                     J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francetic, Jack           12 Walsh Jesuit        13-04.00   13-08.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-08 14-01 
        P    P     P     P     P     P    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Fitton, Jeremiah          11 Bradford Are        11-00.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        O    O     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Bosley, Nick              11 Unattached          11-00.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Wass, Graydon             11 Canon-McMill        11-08.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Reese, Brock              11 Geneva               9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 
Event 4  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marrison, Deidra          11 Geneva              12-05.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Wilms, Taylor             11 Geneva              10-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Aveni, Briana             11 Geneva               8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Abt, Halie                12 Canon-McMill         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Charisma          12 Spire Academ        19-00.00   17-04.50  
      17-04.50  17-01.25  15-11.50  FOUL      
  2 Floriea, Paige             8 Unattached          15-09.00   16-03.25  
      FOUL  16-03.25  15-04.75  16-00.50      
  3 Wenzel, Rachel            10 Unattached          16-00.00  J16-03.25  
      14-04  16-03.25  15-09.75  FOUL      
  4 Briggs, Dayvione          12 Cleveland He        17-00.00   15-07.25  
      14-10  15-05.50  15-07.25  14-05      
  5 Hannigan, Kaitlyn         10 Canon-McMill        15-11.00   15-02.50  
      14-07.50  14-01.25  14-04.50  15-02.50      
  6 Griffin, Ashaunti         10 Beachwood           15-00.00   15-01.00  
      14-01.50  14-08.75  14-10.25  15-01      
  7 Vogl, Kathryn             12 St. Mary's (        14-08.00   14-11.50  
      14-11.50  14-11.25  14-11  14-09.25      
  8 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  10 Unattached          15-05.00   14-06.50  
      FOUL  14-06.50  14-04  14-01      
  9 Perryman, Ashley           9 Beachwood           15-05.00   14-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02  FOUL      
 10 Johnson, Regan             9 Bradford Are        14-10.00   13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-04.75  FOUL  13-11      
 11 Alexander, Maddie          9 Beachwood           14-10.00   13-10.50  
      12-06  12-03.75  10-02  13-10.50      
 12 Sobansky, Skylar          10 Canon-McMill        14-04.00   13-00.25  
      FOUL  11-11.50  13-00.25  12-11      
 13 Truitt, Nataya             9 Cleveland He        14-05.00   12-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11.50  FOUL      
 14 Brown, Alexis             11 Bradford Are        14-00.00   12-11.00  
      12-00  12-11  12-11  12-06      
 15 Adley, Morgan             10 Edgewood-Ash        12-11.75   11-05.75  
      11-05.75  10-05  10-06  10-02      
 16 Henneman, Gretchen         9 Bradford Are        13-00.00   11-04.00  
      FOUL  9-08.75  10-05.50  11-04      
 17 Fahey, Claire             10 St. Mary's (        12-00.00   11-01.50  
      10-06.25  9-11.25  FOUL  11-01.50      
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vleminckx, Mitch          12 Bradford Are        20-06.25   19-10.00  
      FOUL  19-02  19-01  19-10      
  2 Martin, Kamden            10 Canon-McMill        20-06.50   19-02.00  
      18-06  18-09  FOUL  19-02       
  3 Lyle, Bayden              10 Punxsutawney        19-00.00   18-02.75  
      FOUL  18-02.75  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 David, Diomontae          12 Cleveland He        19-00.00   17-05.00  
      16-07  FOUL  FOUL  17-05      
  5 Bewak, Tiequan            11 Canon-McMill        18-02.00  J17-05.00  
      17-05  16-06  16-06  16-02.25      
  6 Pocatko, Aaron             9 Edgewood-Ash                   17-00.00  
      15-02  16-07  16-07  17-00      
  7 Corton, Lennie            11 Canon-McMill        18-06.50   16-10.50  
      16-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ricci, Dominic            12 Chardon             17-10.00   16-00.00  
      FOUL  16-00  15-04.50  15-01.50      
  9 Deats, Logan              10 Punxsutawney        15-02.00   15-01.50  
      13-00  14-10.50  14-00  15-01.50      
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogl, Kathryn             12 St. Mary's (        33-04.50   33-09.50  
      33-09.50  32-00  32-08  33-08.50      
  2 Briggs, Dayvione          12 Cleveland He        32-00.00   33-03.50  
      FOUL  31-07  31-06.50  33-03.50      
  3 Hannigan, Kaitlyn         10 Canon-McMill        32-00.00   32-10.00  
      32-05.50  32-06  32-10  30-10.50      
  4 Beck, Chyna               12 Canon-McMill        36-04.00   32-06.50  
      FOUL  32-06.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Hufford, Erin             12 St. Mary's (        31-04.00   32-00.75  
      30-03.75  FOUL  32-00.75  31-09.50      
  6 Bond, Mikayla             10 Bradford Are        29-08.50   29-07.50  
      28-00.50  28-07  28-04.50  29-07.50      
  7 Brown, Alexis             11 Bradford Are        29-05.50   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  26-11  25-09.25  FOUL      
  8 Henneman, Gretchen         9 Bradford Are        27-06.00   26-04.75  
      26-04.50  26-04.75  26-04  26-00      
  9 Fahey, Claire             10 St. Mary's (        24-09.50   24-09.50  
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bewak, Tiequan            11 Canon-McMill        38-00.00   38-07.00  
      FOUL  38-01  38-02  38-07      
  2 David, Diomontae          12 Cleveland He                   38-01.50  
      34-00  37-00  38-01.50         
  3 Fortna, Devin              9 Canon-McMill        39-00.00   38-00.00  
      FOUL  36-11  37-08.75  38-00       
  4 Stewart, Tanner            9 Canon-McMill        35-00.00   35-08.00  
      34-06  35-02  35-08  FOUL      
  5 Thiem, Mason              12 Unattached                     33-07.00  
      32-08  32-06  33-07         
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Darian         11 Edgewood-Ash        36-10.00   38-03.50  
      34-04.50  34-03.50  36-11.50  38-03.50  37-10.50  35-09.25
  2 Fyock, Caroline           10 PT                  34-06.00   36-07.25  
      32-11  34-09.25  36-07.25  32-06  34-11  32-10.50
  3 Dyson, Sam                11 Punxsutawney        36-06.50   34-09.00  
      32-08.75  30-05  33-07.50  31-00.50  FOUL  34-09
  4 Coffman, Abby             11 Bradford Are        30-01.00   29-04.25  
      27-09  27-07  28-11  29-04.25  27-00.25  27-00.50
  5 Binns, Shannon            10 Grand Valley        27-07.00   28-05.00  
      25-05.25  26-06  28-01.75  27-09  28-05  26-11.50
  6 Baker, Janessa            12 Geneva              24-06.00   26-04.25  
      25-10.50  25-05  23-08.50  26-04.25  22-08.50  24-05.25
  7 Miller, Shawnelle         11 Punxsutawney        27-07.00   26-03.25  
      25-11  26-03.25  25-05.75  FOUL  22-11.75  24-03
  8 Hungerford, Alexis         9 Geneva              23-04.50   26-02.00  
      25-11  26-00  25-03  26-02  24-08.25  22-01.75
  9 Oliver, Sophia            11 Bradford Are        24-10.00   24-11.75  
      23-04.75  24-00.50  24-07.50  24-11.75  24-01.50  23-08.25
 10 McKee, Alexis             12 Punxsutawney        24-10.50   24-10.75  
      24-09.25  23-00.75  23-01.25  22-10  22-03  24-10.75
 11 Koehler, Emily            12 Mathews                        22-05.25  
      21-05  20-08  21-09  22-05.25  21-11.75  FOUL
 12 Bradbury, Karli            9 Geneva              20-00.00   20-01.25  
      17-06  19-03  16-08.50  20-01.25  18-11.50  19-03
 13 Bardzilauskas, Is          9 Geneva              19-07.00   19-01.25  
      16-04  17-06.50  19-01.25  18-03  16-10.50  18-05
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoaf, Michael            10 Unattached          50-00.00   51-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-08.50  48-03.25  48-09  51-03.75
  2 Eakin, John               11 Bradford Are        49-11.25   43-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Miller, Travon            11 Geneva              44-01.00   43-00.00  
      41-11  42-01.50  42-10.50  43-00  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Buell, Daniel             11 Unattached          38-00.00   41-06.50  
      41-04  37-10.50  40-06.50  39-11.50  41-06.50  FOUL
  5 Smith, Aaron              11 Canon-McMill        40-08.00   41-05.25  
      39-06  38-06  41-05.25  38-05.25  39-01.75  39-01.75
  6 Alamo, Abram              12 Geneva              38-04.50   38-10.50  
      38-10.50  37-02  25-03.50  35-03  38-06.50  37-01
  7 Nelson, Jacob             11 Unattached          37-00.00   37-05.50  
      35-02  31-02.50  34-03.50  31-08.50  37-05.50  34-02.50
  8 Dalton, Parker            11 Bradford Are        34-09.75   37-04.00  
      37-02  34-11.50  34-10  37-04  33-03.50  31-00
  9 Briggs, Tyler              9 Brookfield          35-05.50   36-03.75  
      36-03.75  32-02  32-01  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Perry, Dillon             12 Punxsutawney        35-04.00   34-05.50  
      30-10  34-05.50  FOUL         
 11 Kennedy, Patrick          10 St. Edward                     34-00.00  
      33-00.50  34-00  32-06.50           
 12 Foley, Damian             10 Mathews                        33-01.00  
      32-03  30-09.75  33-01         
 13 Bellerillo, Joshua         9 Punxsutawney        27-07.00   30-03.75  
      29-02.25  30-03.75  29-07         
 14 Zuccaro, Anthony           9 Edgewood-Ash        34-01.25   28-07.50  
      27-08.50  28-07.50  27-01         
 15 Crooks, Max                9 Edgewood-Ash        22-07.00   22-06.50  
      21-00  22-06.50  20-07.25         
 16 Martin, Alex               9 Punxsutawney        23-10.50   20-11.50  
      FOUL  20-08.75  20-11.50         
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:51.50    1:48.99  
     1) Fall, Hannah 11                 2) McBride, Cerena 10             
     3) Sobansky, Skylar 10             4) Beck, Chyna 12                 
  2 Beachwood  'A'                                    1:49.55    1:50.62  
  3 Bradford Area  'A'                                1:58.14    1:54.68  
     1) McGriff, Brooke 12              2) Johnson, Regan 9               
     3) Sunafrank, Logan 11             4) McGriff, Ashton 11             
  4 Lorain  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:55.10  
  5 Edgewood-Ashtabula  'A'                                      2:01.25  
     1) English, Kenya 11               2) Pew, Emily 10                  
     3) Stell, Kaleigh 10               4) Stell, Janessa 10              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:37.00    1:33.74  
     1) Lemus, Alonzo 12                2) White, Marshal 11              
     3) Bewak, Tiequan 11               4) Martin, Kamden 10              
  2 McDowell  'A'                                     1:41.85    1:40.02  
     1) Whipple, Matt 11                2) Quinn, Torrey 9                
     3) Loupe, Kameron 10               4) Lock, Mike 11                  
  3 Punxsutawney Area  'A'                            1:48.87    1:51.02  
     1) Deats, Logan 10                 2) Bellerillo, Jacob 9            
     3) Bellerillo, Joshua 9            4) Perry, Dillon 12               
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          9:45.00   10:11.27  
     1) Brown, Grace 11                 2) Constable, Carlee 12           
     3) Redinger, Jordan 12             4) Siefert, Lexi 11               
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              11:00.00   10:55.18  
     1) Esquivel, Serena 11             2) Kohler, Rachel 10              
     3) Scenna, Abrianna 12             4) Keelon, Stephanie 9            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               8:50.00    9:11.91  
     1) Meier, Tyler 12                 2) Gall, Damon 11                 
     3) Wudkwych, Jonas 12              4) White, Marshal 11              
  2 Punxsutawney Area  'A'                            9:38.82    9:20.48  
     1) Ingros, Kevin 10                2) States, Evan 10                
     3) May, Ethan 10                   4) Eberhart, Alex 12              
  3 Bradford Area  'A'                                9:45.00   10:23.63  
     1) O'Brien, Matthew 12             2) Naglik, Billy 10               
     3) Stewart, Kyle 10                4) Allen, David 10                
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Charisma          12 Spire Academ            8.50       8.91   1 
  2 Beck, Chyna               12 Canon-McMill            9.40       9.52   1 
  3 Crompton, Alexis          11 Spire Academ            8.80       9.67   1 
  4 Ogrinc, Deanna            12 Chardon                 9.68       9.75   1 
  5 King, Leah                10 Unattached              9.38       9.81   1 
  6 Lebron, Ciara             12 Lorain                  9.90      10.30   1  10.291
  7 Vendemia, Claire          11 Brookfield             10.55      10.30   1  10.299
  8 Alexander, Maddie          9 Beachwood               9.50      10.57   1 
  9 Kranzo, Katja             10 Unattached             10.21      10.77   1 
 10 McGriff, Brooke           12 Bradford Are            9.65      11.24   1 
 11 Rosipko, Madison           8 Chardon                11.89      11.75   2 
 12 Barnoff, Jenna            12 Punxsutawney           12.31      11.89   2 
 13 Schultz, Katarina          9 Chardon                12.59      12.14   2 
 14 Kushner, Ashley           12 Canon-McMill           11.50      12.18   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyle, Bayden              10 Punxsutawney            8.93       9.08  
  2 Corton, Lennie            11 Canon-McMill            9.16       9.17  
  3 Ricci, Dominic            12 Chardon                 9.27       9.34  
  4 Wright, Ben               11 Freedom Area           10.49       9.65  
  5 Stafford, Matthew         10 Bradford Are            9.65       9.79  
  6 Florence, Odis             9 Streetsboro            10.40       9.83  
  7 Fortna, Devin              9 Canon-McMill            9.57       9.99  
  8 Swanson, Max              11 Edgewood-Ash                      10.22  
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaveney, Alyssa           11 McDowell                8.06       8.12   1 
  2 Floriea, Paige             8 Unattached              8.26       8.18   1 
  3 Johnson, Regan             9 Bradford Are            8.31       8.27   1 
  4 Simon, Orianne            11 Unattached              8.09       8.30   1 
  5 Hufford, Erin             12 St. Mary's (            8.59       8.46   1 
  6 Turowski, Marlee          12 McDowell                8.35       8.53   1 
  7 Fall, Hannah              11 Canon-McMill            8.46       8.62   1 
  8 Kosley, Natalie           11 Unattached              8.30       8.68   1 
  9 Brown, Amya               10 Lorain                  8.90       8.70   2 
 10 Higginbotham, Naderriea   10 Lorain                  8.82       8.79   2 
 11 Beard, Ji'aire            12 Lorain                  8.73       8.80   2 
 12 English, Kenya            11 Edgewood-Ash            8.71       8.82   2 
 13 Sobansky, Skylar          10 Canon-McMill            8.80       8.84   2 
 14 Gall, Alex                 9 Canon-McMill            8.90       8.96   2 
 15 Smith, Morgan              9 Edgewood-Ash            9.09       9.30   2 
 16 Stell, Kaleigh            10 Edgewood-Ash                       9.57   2 
 17 Koehler, Emily            12 Mathews                           10.00   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Xavier            12 Brookfield              7.15       7.20   1 
  2 Rinkevich, Kody           12 McDowell                7.17       7.24   1 
  3 Jones, Jared              11 Unattached              7.35       7.31   1  7.303
  4 Lemus, Alonzo             12 Canon-McMill            7.39       7.31   1  7.309
  5 Martin, Kamden            10 Canon-McMill            7.20       7.32   1 
  6 Lyle, Bayden              10 Punxsutawney            7.34       7.44   1  7.437
  7 DeVore, Noah              12 McDowell                7.47       7.44   1  7.439
  8 Christensen, Collin       12 McDowell                7.68       7.44   2  7.440
  9 Eakin, John               11 Bradford Are            7.57       7.48   2 
 10 Vleminckx, Mitch          12 Bradford Are            7.35       7.57   1 
 11 Stello, Antonio           11 Punxsutawney            7.53       7.58   2 
 12 Stafford, Matthew         10 Bradford Are            7.68       7.62   2 
 13 Cole, Dj                   9 Edgewood-Ash                       7.74   3 
 14 Alexander, Taye           12 Unattached              7.96       7.78   2  7.771
 15 Henson, Jj                11 Unattached              7.70       7.78   2  7.776
 16 Holland, Andre            10 St. Edward              7.80       7.91   2  7.904
 17 Florence, Odis             9 Streetsboro             8.01       7.91   2  7.907
 18 Riggs, Rosario            11 St. Edward              8.46       8.29   3 
 19 Przybylski, Nekale        10 St. Edward              8.27       8.32   3 
 20 Ekensten, Kurt            11 Edgewood-Ash                       8.41   3 
 21 Perry, Dillon             12 Punxsutawney            8.53       8.50   3 
 22 Briggs, Tyler              9 Brookfield              8.80       8.58   3 
 23 Morici, Chris             10 Edgewood-Ash            8.10       8.74   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor              9 Beavercreek          5:28.24    5:26.75  
  2 Hlifka, Jorja              9 Gilmour Acad         5:44.87    5:43.12  
  3 Keelon, Stephanie          9 Canon-McMill         5:48.00    5:53.70  
  4 Lynch, Alyssa             11 Unattached           5:38.73    5:57.04  
  5 Little, Amanda            11 Bradford Are         6:00.80    6:02.21  
  6 Scenna, Abrianna          12 Canon-McMill         6:22.48    6:18.41  
  7 Saldana, Sonia            10 Lorain               7:02.00    6:35.50  
  8 Stonbraker, Madison        9 Punxsutawney         6:41.71    6:37.45  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camerieri, Anthony        11 Unattached           4:34.00    4:29.43  
  2 Hauptman, Alex            10 St. Edward           4:40.83    4:33.72  
  3 Gall, Damon               11 Canon-McMill         4:46.74    4:37.80  
  4 Butze, Jacob              11 St. Edward           4:49.94    4:48.08  
  5 Wudkwych, Jonas           12 Canon-McMill         5:15.00    4:54.94  
  6 Kraft, Andrew              9 Bradford Are         5:03.85    4:56.11  
  7 Wudkwych, Josiah           9 Canon-McMill         5:12.89    4:58.60  
  8 Eberhart, Alex            12 Punxsutawney         5:08.47    5:03.89  
  9 Babos, Brett               9 Unattached                      5:23.09  
 10 Patterson, Sean           10 St. Edward           5:30.00    5:28.05  
 11 Allen, David              10 Bradford Are         5:27.43    5:32.62  
 12 Reardon, Jack             10 St. Edward           5:44.12    5:35.79  
 13 States, Evan              10 Punxsutawney         5:42.79    5:36.22  
 14 Cronmiller, Mark          12 St. Mary's (         5:55.87    5:42.64  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lane, Emma                12 Unattached             55.96      56.67   1 
  2 McGriff, Ashton           11 Bradford Are           59.72    1:01.51   1 
  3 Lane, Sarah               10 Unattached           1:05.36    1:01.88   1 
  4 Ogrinc, Deanna            12 Chardon              1:01.62    1:02.87   1 
  5 King, Leah                10 Unattached           1:01.55    1:03.76   1 
  6 Rochford, Erin             8 Unattached           1:06.11    1:05.37   1 
  7 McBride, Cerena           10 Canon-McMill         1:06.50    1:05.94   1 
  8 Esquivel, Serena          11 Canon-McMill         1:07.00    1:06.47   2 
  9 Gall, Alex                 9 Canon-McMill         1:09.00    1:06.93   2 
 10 Lintelman, Laura          11 Unattached           1:04.00    1:08.43   1 
 11 Reinhardt, Eileen         12 Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.65   2 
 12 Barnoff, Jenna            12 Punxsutawney         1:11.68    1:11.96   2 
 13 Meyers, Savannah          12 St. Mary's (         1:15.69    1:13.15   2 
 14 Mendeszoon, Marijke        8 Unattached           1:09.80    1:13.86   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Marshal            11 Canon-McMill           53.19      53.48   1 
  2 Stiffler, Spencer         11 Chardon                55.78      54.96   1 
  3 Kraft, Tyler               9 Bradford Are           55.48      55.05   1 
  4 Sebring, Tucker           10 Shenandoah             55.35      55.69   1 
  5 Stewart, Tanner            9 Canon-McMill           58.17      56.20   2 
  6 Gielarowski, Matt         12 Canon-McMill           58.36      56.47   2 
  7 Henson, Jj                11 Unattached             56.00      56.50   1 
  8 Henry, Dylan              11 Gilmour Acad           53.00    1:00.21   1 
  9 Stafford, Matthew         10 Bradford Are           57.60    1:01.17   2 
 10 Naglik, Billy             10 Bradford Are           59.46    1:01.91   2 
 11 Gaggiano, Anthony         12 Edgewood-Ash                    1:02.25   3 
 12 Bellerillo, Jacob          9 Punxsutawney         1:03.41    1:02.49   2 
 13 Schaffstall, Kyle         11 St. Mary's (         1:03.19    1:03.89   2 
 14 Florence, Odis             9 Streetsboro          1:00.77    1:04.85   2 
 15 Porter, Brian             10 St. Edward           1:05.71    1:04.91   3 
 16 Nash, Nate                 9 Edgewood-Ash                    1:05.38   3 
 17 Simicak, Markus           10 St. Edward           1:07.45    1:05.40   3 
 18 Frimpon, Jaden            10 St. Edward           1:03.94    1:05.65   3 
 19 Berringer, Kyler           9 Punxsutawney                    1:07.54   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hlifka, Sydney            12 Gilmour Acad         2:30.00    2:27.51   1 
  2 Dahlstrand, Anna          11 McDowell             2:35.00    2:29.32   1 
  3 Coon, Marlee              11 McDowell             2:36.00    2:38.19   1 
  4 Kohler, Rachel            10 Canon-McMill         2:39.76    2:39.30   1 
  5 Hlifka, Jorja              9 Gilmour Acad         2:35.00    2:40.60   1 
  6 Sherwin, Katie            10 Fairview             2:44.00    2:40.66   1 
  7 Brundage, Ryann           11 Unattached           2:40.00    2:40.76   1 
  8 Reinhardt, Eileen         12 Unattached           2:30.00    2:41.83   1 
  9 Lynch, Alyssa             11 Unattached           2:38.24    2:45.64   1 
 10 Little, Amanda            11 Bradford Are         2:44.29    2:48.59   1 
 11 Merski, Lauren             9 Fairview             2:52.00    2:53.96   2 
 12 Sunafrank, Logan          11 Bradford Are         2:56.00    2:54.12   2 
 13 Gaynor, Riley              8 Unattached           2:57.63    2:54.33   2 
 14 Summers, Gwendolyn         9 Edgewood-Ash                    3:02.46   2 
 15 Gracey-Dalton, Conner      9 Bradford Are         3:09.98    3:03.25   2 
 16 Merski, Leigh              9 Fairview             2:52.00    3:06.57   2 
 17 Shimko, Gabby             10 Mathews                         3:10.65   2 
 18 Stonbraker, Madison        9 Punxsutawney         3:05.75    3:10.98   2 
 19 Vega, Vianka              10 Lorain               3:10.00    3:11.00   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauptman, Alex            10 St. Edward           2:08.00    2:05.40   1 
  2 Bizzarro, Vinnie          10 Bradford Are         2:06.31    2:05.99   1 
  3 Battles, Jonathan         12 McDowell             2:10.26    2:08.22   1 
  4 Gornall, Matt             12 McDowell             2:10.37    2:08.29   1 
  5 Bosley, Nick              11 Unattached           2:15.00    2:09.89   1 
  6 Meier, Tyler              12 Canon-McMill         2:10.00    2:10.42   1 
  7 Auvil, Jacob              11 Unattached           2:15.00    2:14.94   1 
  8 Wudkwych, Josiah           9 Canon-McMill         2:18.38    2:15.34   2 
  9 Butze, Jacob              11 St. Edward           2:12.00    2:16.28   1 
 10 Ingros, Kevin             10 Punxsutawney         2:23.57    2:18.64   2 
 11 Post, Nicholas            11 Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.04   2 
 12 Knarr, Ty                 11 Punxsutawney                    2:20.90   2 
 13 Jackson, Jacob            11 St. Edward           2:22.24    2:21.41   2 
 14 Cronmiller, Mark          12 St. Mary's (         2:32.23    2:38.03   2 
 15 Schaffstall, Kyle         11 St. Mary's (         2:30.40    3:00.69   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beck, Chyna               12 Canon-McMill           26.28      26.13   1 
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti         10 Beachwood              26.38      27.17   1 
  3 Kaveney, Alyssa           11 McDowell               27.22      27.19   1 
  4 Wenzel, Rachel            10 Unattached             32.00      27.61   3 
  5 Turowski, Marlee          12 McDowell               27.43      28.25   1 
  6 Fall, Hannah              11 Canon-McMill           28.81      28.34   2 
  7 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  10 Unattached             26.90      28.60   1 
  8 Brown, Amya               10 Lorain                 30.00      28.72   2 
  9 Perryman, Katelyn         11 Beachwood              27.68      28.96   1 
 10 Vendemia, Claire          11 Brookfield                        29.15   3 
 11 Stell, Janessa            10 Edgewood-Ash           29.81      29.22   2 
 12 Knight, Damoni             9 Lorain                 31.00      29.75   3 
 13 Gall, Alex                 9 Canon-McMill           29.75      29.82   2 
 14 Lintelman, Laura          11 Unattached             29.00      30.22   2 
 15 Smith, Morgan              9 Edgewood-Ash           32.71      31.61   3 
 16 Patterson, Sydney         10 Lorain                 29.50      31.85   2 
 17 Rosipko, Madison           8 Chardon                31.85      31.89   3 
 18 Mendeszoon, Marijke        8 Unattached             30.80      31.92   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Xavier            12 Brookfield             23.03      23.04   1 
  2 Rinkevich, Kody           12 McDowell               23.51      23.23   1 
  3 Christensen, Collin       12 McDowell               24.50      23.53   1 
  4 Lemus, Alonzo             12 Canon-McMill           24.50      23.55   2 
  5 Martin, Kamden            10 Canon-McMill           24.06      23.90   1 
  6 Henry, Dylan              11 Gilmour Acad           22.20      24.03   1 
  7 Stiffler, Spencer         11 Chardon                24.61      24.09   2 
  8 DeVore, Noah              12 McDowell               24.84      24.17   2 
  9 Stello, Antonio           11 Punxsutawney           24.48      24.18   1 
 10 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  11 Unattached             21.95      24.65   1 
 11 Stafford, Matthew         10 Bradford Are           24.90      24.78   2 
 12 Sebring, Tucker           10 Shenandoah             25.38      24.85   2 
 13 Wass, Graydon             11 Canon-McMill           25.36      25.31   2 
 14 Ricci, Dominic            12 Chardon                25.74      25.42   3 
 15 Gaspar, Jacob             10 Chardon                25.44      25.44   2 
 16 Holland, Andre            10 St. Edward             25.55      25.60   2 
 17 Vleminckx, Mitch          12 Bradford Are           22.58      25.85   1 
 18 Alexander, Taye           12 Unattached             27.33      26.18   3 
 19 Florence, Odis             9 Streetsboro            25.58      26.33   3 
 20 Przybylski, Nekale        10 St. Edward             27.60      26.94   3 
 21 Deats, Logan              10 Punxsutawney           28.50      27.27   3 
 22 Riggs, Rosario            11 St. Edward             27.50      27.48   3 
 23 Bellerillo, Joshua         9 Punxsutawney           28.50      28.20   3 
 24 Briggs, Tyler              9 Brookfield                        30.13   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rustad, Asta              12 Unattached          11:00.00   11:28.47  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bull, Matt                12 Unattached           9:40.00    9:38.93   1 
  2 Kawalec, Nate             11 Chardon              9:38.00    9:46.50   1 
  3 Wright, Trevor            11 St. Edward           9:45.00    9:56.58   1 
  4 Steimle, John              9 Maple Leaf T        10:13.61   10:04.13   1 
  5 Metzung, Joshua           12 Chardon             10:30.00   10:21.29   1 
  6 Steimle, Tim              12 Maple Leaf T        10:25.00   10:22.97   1 
  7 Horton, Brian             10 Chardon             10:20.00   10:31.19   1 
  8 Macaskill, Aidan           9 Chardon             11:00.00   10:37.20   2 
  9 Perkowski, Jared          11 St. Edward          10:30.20   10:37.48   2 
 10 Hessler, Adam              9 Freedom Area        10:51.67   10:40.57   1 
 11 Connolly, Ryan            12 Chardon             10:30.00   10:47.90   1 
 12 Knez, Brad                11 Chardon             11:00.00   10:50.02   2 
 13 Bizzarro, Vinnie          10 Bradford Are        10:45.00   10:58.53   1 
 14 Zampino, Anthony           8 Maple Leaf T        11:16.00   11:16.39   2 
 15 Brandt, Travis               Unattached          11:40.00   11:21.72   2 
 16 Kraft, Andrew              9 Bradford Are        11:15.00   11:22.95   2 
 17 Post, Nicholas            11 Unattached          11:00.00   11:31.98   2 
 18 Mazurek, Michael          11 Chardon             11:20.00   11:37.27   2 
 19 Pearce, Joseph            12 Chardon             11:00.00   11:38.49   2 
 20 May, Ethan                10 Punxsutawney        11:55.00   11:38.91   2 
 21 Heitzenrater, Corbin       9 Punxsutawney        11:53.00   11:41.07   2 
 22 Marshall, Samuel          10 St. Edward          12:00.00   11:43.42   2 
 23 O'Brien, Matthew          12 Bradford Are        11:38.00   12:14.68   2 
 24 Velavquez, austin         11 Unattached          11:50.00   12:18.17   2 
 25 Mullaly, John              9 Chardon             12:30.00   12:27.51   2 
 26 Mothersbaugh, Tyler       11 Chardon             12:40.00   12:27.57   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Punxsutawney Area  'A'                            4:01.62    3:56.52  
     1) Lyle, Bayden 10                 2) Stello, Antonio 11             
     3) Knarr, Ty 11                    4) States, Evan 10                
  2 Edgewood-Ashtabula  'A'                                      4:04.22  
     1) Cole, Dj 9                      2) Gaggiano, Anthony 12           
     3) Pocatko, Aaron 9                4) Swanson, Max 11