Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2017 09:48 PM
                   SPIRE Scholastic Meet 1-13-17 - 1/13/2017                   
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   258 Black, Korina       10 Etobicoke Tr         5-04.75    5-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   523 Wentz, Rachel       10 Mentor High Scho                5-02.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3   293 Charnigo, Nichole   12 Walsh Jesuit         5-00.00    5-01.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   342 Phoennik, Courtney  12 South Fayett         4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  PXX 
  5   289 Bair, Hailey        10 South Fayett         4-11.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   340 Hardin, Arianna     12 Bedford Trac         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   140 Walsh, Audrey       10 Magnificat H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   344 Clark, Robin        -- York Region          5-04.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9   285 Morneweck, Merrick   8 Mercer Area                    J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO   PO  XXX 
 10    93 McGriff, Ashton     11 Bradford Are         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   232 Magvas, Stephanie   12 Magnificat H         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   338 Neff, Lexi          10 Walsh Jesuit         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   269 Ignacio, Kayla       9 Magnificat H         4-03.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   343 Vogl, Kathryn       12 St. Mary's (         4-10.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 14   336 Brown, Michaela     11 Walsh Jesuit         4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   132 Pyles, Ciara        10 Lordstown            4-04.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   275 Hufford, Erin       12 St. Mary's (         4-08.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 18   341 Brown, Alexis       11 Bradford Are         4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   203 Brundage, Ryann     11 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   227 Weiland, Chase      12 Lordstown            4-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    45 Romain, Greg        11 Lordstown            5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-11 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   339 Onderisin, Nate     12 Unattached           5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   107 Gallant, Jordan     10 Etobicoke Tr                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 --   235 Kamal, Tawsif        7 Peel Strider         4-11.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   228 Bordner Bosley, Ja  10 Lordstown            5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   281 Hanna, Dylan         9 Edgewood-Ash                        DNS  
 
Event 3  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   359 Francetic, Jack     12 Walsh Jesuit        13-00.00   13-04.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-04 13-08 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  2   358 McHale, Max         11 Riverside (7        10-06.00   11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3   292 Milteer, Josh       10 South Fayett         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   357 Powers, Rachel      12 Magnificat H         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   355 Kubit, Carlie       12 Magnificat H         8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   356 Pagano, Isabella    11 Magnificat H         7-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit 5:30-7:00 PM
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   352 MacLean, Kiara      12 Speed Academ                   15-11.00  
      15-00.50  15-04.25  15-01  15-11      
  2    79 Floriea, Paige       8 Unattached          15-01.00   15-09.50  
      15-02.50  14-03.50  FOUL  15-09.50      
  3   234 Yarosh, Jordyn      11 Magnificat H        14-00.00   15-08.75  
      15-04.75  15-06.25  FOUL  15-08.75      
  4   342 Phoennik, Courtney  12 South Fayett        16-06.00   15-08.25  
      14-09.50  15-04  15-04.75  15-08.25      
  5   293 Charnigo, Nichole   12 Walsh Jesuit                   15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50  14-06.25  15-01      
  6   286 Antal, Elsa         12 Riverside (7        16-08.25   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  7    92 Johnson, Regan       9 Bradford Are        14-10.00   14-08.25  
      13-09.50  14-04.25  14-08.25  11-10.25      
  8   343 Vogl, Kathryn       12 St. Mary's (        14-03.75   14-08.00  
      13-07  14-04.75  14-08  14-02      
  9   271 Nagy, Sierra        10 Slippery Roc        16-03.00   14-05.50  
      FOUL  13-07.50  FOUL  14-05.50      
 10   181 Ng, Vivian          -- York Region         14-02.00   14-04.75  
      FOUL  13-07  13-06  14-04.75      
 11   353 Morris, Catherine   10 Speed Academ                   14-04.25  
      13-10  14-01.50  14-04.25  12-09.25      
 12   141 Willard, Kendall    12 Magnificat H        15-08.50   13-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09.25  FOUL      
 13    90 Hardimon, Cheyenne  12 Bedford Trac        13-08.00   13-05.25  
      13-05.25  FOUL  11-01.25  11-09      
 14   349 Latozza, Kayla      11 Slippery Roc        13-07.75   13-04.00  
      13-04  13-00.75  13-03.50  12-08      
 15   340 Hardin, Arianna     12 Bedford Trac        10-06.50   12-04.25  
      11-04  12-04.25  FOUL  11-11.25      
 16   277 Khounborinh, Victo  -- York Region         13-08.00   12-01.50  
      11-11.75  12-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 17   345 D'Amico, Emily      10 Grand Valley        12-04.50   11-10.00  
      10-11  11-10  11-02  11-04.75      
 18   348 Bish, Rachel        12 Mercer Area                    11-07.00  
      11-03  11-07  11-05.25  11-06.50      
 19   347 Thompson, Lexie     12 Magnificat H        12-05.50   11-06.50  
      11-06.50  10-05.75  11-06  FOUL      
 20   351 Maitland, Bri       11 South Fayett        11-07.00   11-03.50  
      10-07.50  10-06.50  11-03.50  10-08.50      
 21   157 Williams, Kareena   10 South Fayett        11-11.00   11-02.25  
      FOUL  11-02.25  11-00.75  10-08.25      
 22   341 Brown, Alexis       11 Bradford Are                    8-11.00  
      8-11  8-07.75  8-08.25  FOUL      
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit 5:30-7:00 PM
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   151 Rubcic, Skylar      12 Riverside (7        18-10.25   20-03.25  
      FOUL  20-03.25  20-03  20-00      
  2   108 Paynter, Aaron      11 Etobicoke Tr        18-04.00   20-02.00  
      19-10  20-00  20-01  20-02      
  3   126 Hairston, Delmario  10 Lake Catholi        20-08.50   19-07.50  
      FOUL  19-07.50  FOUL  FOUL        
  4    97 Vleminckx, Mitch    12 Bradford Are        20-06.25   18-03.50  
      FOUL  18-03.50  FOUL         
  5   346 Glavickas, Jacob    10 Grand Valley        18-07.50   17-11.00  
      17-11  17-05  16-05         
  6   350 Beels, Seth         12 Slippery Roc        18-05.00   17-09.75  
      FOUL  17-05  17-09.75  17-05.25      
  7   257 Pantuso, Andy       11 Bradford Are        20-01.00  J17-09.75  
      17-03.25  17-09.75            
  8   281 Hanna, Dylan         9 Edgewood-Ash                   17-09.00  
      17-09  FOUL            
  9   166 Bish, Alex          12 St. Mary's (        15-02.00   16-09.75  
      15-08  16-09.75  15-00.25  15-10      
 10   291 Kenawell, Adam      10 South Fayett        16-05.75   16-06.50  
      16-06.50               
 --   354 McPhaden, David      9 Speed Academ                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   261 Bracey Jr, Stephen  10 Grand Rapids        19-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   228 Bordner Bosley, Ja  10 Lordstown           16-00.00        DNS  
 --   292 Milteer, Josh       10 South Fayett        16-02.00        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit 7:30-8:30PM
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   522 Taylor, Charisma    12 Unattached                     37-01.50  
      37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
  2   342 Phoennik, Courtney  12 South Fayett        36-01.50   35-05.00  
      35-01.50  34-09.50  34-10  35-05        
  3   343 Vogl, Kathryn       12 St. Mary's (        33-04.50   33-01.50  
      32-10.25  33-01.50  32-00.75  32-11.50      
  4   275 Hufford, Erin       12 St. Mary's (        31-00.00   31-04.00  
      31-04  30-01  30-04.75  30-09.75      
  5   349 Latozza, Kayla      11 Slippery Roc        31-07.00   30-00.75  
      30-00.75  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  6   289 Bair, Hailey        10 South Fayett        32-00.00   29-04.00  
      FOUL  29-02.50  FOUL  29-04      
  7   374 Denny, Alex         12 Mercer Area         32-01.25   29-02.25  
      FOUL  28-08  29-02.25  28-01.25      
  8   341 Brown, Alexis       11 Bradford Are        29-05.50   28-10.50  
      27-11  28-10.50  28-05  28-06      
  9   156 Satler, Kate        11 South Fayett        31-00.00   27-07.75  
      25-00.50  27-04.25  FOUL  27-07.75      
 10   348 Bish, Rachel        12 Mercer Area         31-06.00   27-03.75  
      26-11.75  27-03.75  26-05  26-07.50      
 11   244 Fahey, Claire       10 St. Mary's (        25-01.75   24-09.50  
      24-02  FOUL  FOUL  24-09.50      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Open Pit 7:30-8:30PM
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Beels, Seth         12 Slippery Roc        40-11.50   39-10.00  
      38-06.50  39-02.50  39-10  37-10.50       
  2   291 Kenawell, Adam      10 South Fayett        36-05.00   38-00.75  
      36-05.25  36-09  38-00.75  37-08      
  3   257 Pantuso, Andy       11 Bradford Are        39-11.00   37-04.00  
      36-09.25  37-04  35-10.25         
 
Event 9  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   375 Yoho, Kyle          12 Heath               54-08.75        DNS  
 --    85 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached          20-09.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   370 Flando, Allie       12 Magnificat H        31-07.25   33-07.25  
      25-07.75  24-05.25  FOUL  33-07.25        
  2   369 Aquilla, Adelaide   12 Magnificat H        40-07.00   32-04.50  
      FOUL  30-00  FOUL  32-04.50        
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   369 Aquilla, Adelaide   12 Magnificat H        43-00.50   36-09.00  
      35-10  FOUL  36-09  FOUL       
  2   371 Parker, Megan       12 Mercer Area         39-06.00   35-10.00  
      FOUL  35-10  FOUL  33-09.50      
  3   364 Gustafson, Darian   11 Edgewood-Ash        36-10.00   35-05.50  
      34-09.50  33-06  34-11  35-05.50      
  4   370 Flando, Allie       12 Magnificat H        33-01.00   33-07.50  
      21-09.50  29-07  30-08  33-07.50      
  5   361 Coffman, Abby       11 Bradford Are        29-04.00   30-01.00  
      30-01  28-04.50  29-04  27-04      
  6   133 Weekley, Alexis     10 Lordstown           25-00.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  28-02  28-08  27-09.50      
  7   367 Binns, Shannon      10 Grand Valley        27-04.25   27-07.00  
      25-10.50  26-01  26-00.50  27-07      
  8   372 Mastro, Mariah       9 South Fayett        30-01.00   26-04.00  
      25-09  FOUL  24-09.50  26-04      
  9   362 Oliver, Sophia      11 Bradford Are        22-02.00   24-10.00  
      23-09  22-01  23-08.50  24-10      
 10   520 Baker, Janessa      12 Geneva High Scho    24-00.00   22-11.00  
      19-07  22-11  20-01.50  22-10      
 11   519 Hungerford, Alexis   9 Geneva High Scho    24-00.00   22-05.50  
      20-08.50  21-06  22-05.50  FOUL      
 12   314 Upole, Kayleigh     12 Lordstown           20-05.50   19-08.00  
      19-05.50  18-10  18-10  19-08      
 13   521 Bardzilauskas, Isa   9 Geneva High Scho    22-00.00   19-07.00  
      FOUL  17-09  18-07.50  19-07      
 --    77 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Unattached                          DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   373 Mastro, Sam         11 South Fayett        54-03.00   50-08.00  
      50-08  FOUL  FOUL  49-08.50       
  2   360 Shoaf, Michael      10 Unattached          50-00.00   50-00.50  
      47-04.50  49-02  50-00  50-00.50      
  3   256 Eakin, John         11 Bradford Are        49-11.25   44-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-11.50  FOUL      
  4   517 Miller, Travon      11 Geneva High Scho    44-00.00   44-01.00  
      44-01  FOUL  FOUL  40-07      
  5   518 Alamo, Abram        12 Geneva High Scho    38-00.00   38-04.00  
      38-04  35-00.50  37-01  29-10.50      
  6   363 Dalton, Parker      11 Bradford Are        34-09.75   34-07.00  
      34-07  33-05.50  FOUL  33-07      
  7   366 Zuccaro, Anthony     9 Edgewood-Ash                   34-01.25  
      34-01.25  30-07.50  29-03.50  29-02.50      
  8   267 Vasco, Korben       10 Lordstown           30-09.00   32-04.00  
      29-00  28-05  32-04  FOUL      
  9   368 Zelle, Michael      10 Lordstown           30-00.00   30-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-06.50      
 10   230 Rios, Dalton        12 Lordstown           26-04.50   25-07.50  
      24-11.50  24-10.50  24-00.50  25-07.50      
 11   365 Crooks, Max          9 Edgewood-Ash                   22-07.00  
      22-02.50  21-11  22-07  22-04.50      
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Academy  'A'                                1:47.00    1:43.93  
     1) 168 Gayle, Brianna 9            2) 434 Campbell, Najae 11         
     3) 276 Williams, Rebecca 11        4) 170 Parry, Allysia 11          
  2 South Fayette High School  'A'                    1:48.69    1:46.24  
     1) 237 Helbling, Rachel 11         2) 155 Oliver, Amanda 12          
     3) 342 Phoennik, Courtney 12       4) 272 Schuman, Rachel 12         
  3 Speed Academy  'B'                                1:50.00    1:48.75  
     1) 441 Julien, Reana 10            2) 442 McGlashan, Makayla 10      
     3) 353 Morris, Catherine 10        4) 444 Richards-Larose, Kimora 11 
  4 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                          1:49.71  
     1) 102 Chung-Lewis, Kyra 11        2) 103 Clark, Emily 10            
     3) 104 Goncalves, Julianna 7       4)                                
  5 Magnificat High School  'A'                       1:56.00    1:54.60  
     1) 138 Feliciano, Mica 11          2) 231 Gutierrez, Elise 11        
     3) 268 Bellack, Sydney 11          4) 141 Willard, Kendall 12        
  6 Lordstown  'A'                                    2:03.15    2:07.27  
     1) 227 Weiland, Chase 12           2) 130 Bort, Allison 11           
     3) 131 Hudak, Taylor 12            4) 132 Pyles, Ciara 10            
  7 Magnificat High School  'B'                       2:05.00    2:09.49  
     1) 270 Schmidt, Mary Hope 11       2) 284 Khawaja, Pilar 9           
     3) 405 Brusio, Alexis 9            4) 269 Ignacio, Kayla 9           
  8 South Fayette High School  'B'                    2:00.00    2:17.90  
     1) 289 Bair, Hailey 10             2) 290 Ford, Samantha 10          
     3) 154 Hunter, Anna 10             4) 351 Maitland, Bri 11           
 -- York Region Runners Club  'A'                     1:54.00        SCR  
     1) 181 Ng, Vivian --               2) 182 Rae, Sam --                
     3) 277 Khounborinh, Victoria --    4) 180 Hazelton, Mikayal --       
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E  'A'                         1:31.50    1:31.08   1 
     1) 218 Gillen, Maurice 12          2) 262 Holmes, Junias 11          
     3) 119 Meyers, Khance 12           4) 263 Stallworth, Noah 10        
  2 Speed Academy  'A'                                1:34.00    1:32.51   1 
     1) 174 Hylton, Sanjade 12          2) 171 Berry, Daquan 11           
     3) 173 David, Ekenedilichukwu 12   4) 449 McPherson, Myles 10        
  3 Lima Shawnee  'A'                                            1:34.28   2 
     1) 128 Daniels, Jayvion 11         2) 282 Williams, Jabrill 12       
     3) 393 Williams, Hasan 11          4) 129 Ford, Christian 10         
  4 Speed Academy  'B'                                1:40.00    1:36.72   1 
     1) 172 Ciarlariello, Tomas 9       2) 438 Clarke, Lucos 10           
     3) 439 Mbiya, Jonathan 11          4) 354 McPhaden, David 9          
  5 Bradford Area  'A'                                1:37.10    1:36.78   1 
     1) 95 Stafford, Matthew 10         2) 256 Eakin, John 11             
     3) 257 Pantuso, Andy 11            4) 97 Vleminckx, Mitch 12         
  6 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                          1:37.54   2 
     1) 105 Agyei, Jeffery 10           2) 106 Agyei, Justin 8            
     3) 260 Meay, Shemar 10             4) 259 Johnson, Erik 9            
  7 Lordstown  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:41.51   1 
     1) 267 Vasco, Korben 10            2) 135 Byles, Austin 11           
     3) 134 Beyah, Jordan 11            4) 229 Koper, Jared 11            
  8 South Fayette High School  'A'                    1:47.16    1:41.80   1 
     1) 158 Jones, Kendall 12           2) 292 Milteer, Josh 10           
     3) 159 Mowod, Joe 10               4) 239 Pschirer, Luke 9           
  9 Peel Striders  'A'                                           1:49.47   2 
     1) 147 Janek, Lucus 8              2) 149 Trifonidis, Lazirus 8      
     3) 235 Kamal, Tawsif 7             4) 148 Reid, Nathan 8             
 10 South Fayette High School  'B'                    1:50.00    1:55.63   1 
     1) 291 Kenawell, Adam 10           2) 273 Milteer, Joe 12            
     3) 160 Sonani, Ajay 9              4) 161 Sutariya, Parth 9          
 -- Heath  'A'                                                       DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                         10:10.22  
     1) 22 Dalton, Elizabeth 9          2) 209 De Monte, Palamo 11        
     3) 210 Fernandes, Johanna 10       4) 211 Sun, Sophie 9              
  2 Magnificat High School  'A'                      10:25.00   10:30.88  
     1) 516 Bush, Lindsay 10            2) 47 Brindza, Madelyn 12         
     3) 46 Aldinger, Abby 11            4) 48 Malley, Maggie 12           
  3 Fairless  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:39.99  
     1) 212 Byer, Erycka 10             2) 299 Brown, Courtney 11         
     3) 213 Cole, Lyndsay 11            4) 300 Wentling, Sophie 11        
  4 South Fayette High School  'A'                   10:20.00   11:14.66  
     1) 192 DeCello, Maria 11           2) 237 Helbling, Rachel 11        
     3) 324 Kozak, Steffanie 9          4) 64 Palmer, Lexi 10             
  5 Lordstown  'A'                                   11:50.00   11:45.91  
     1) 43 Wilk, Jessica 10             2) 225 Faler, Olivia 9            
     3) 41 Ensign, Lexi 9               4) 42 Polansky, Lauren 12         
  6 Magnificat High School  'B'                      11:20.00   12:38.11  
     1) 512 Maloney, Sophie 9           2) 513 Lopez, Emily 10            
     3) 514 Curtis, Paige 12            4) 515 Kutz, Camille 10           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Fayette High School  'A'                    8:41.00    8:34.11  
     1) 327 Mays, Silas 11              2) 194 Pfeil, Aaron 12            
     3) 195 Snodgrass, Sam 11           4) 326 Kulenich, Trevor 11        
  2 Bradford Area  'A'                                8:56.00    8:49.62  
     1) 295 Bizzarro, Vinnie 10         2) 17 Paterniti, Issac 10         
     3) 15 Kraft, Andrew 9              4) 208 Kraft, Tyler 9             
  3 Riverside (7)  'A'                                9:11.00    8:59.47  
     1) 236 Kingston, Jonah 12          2) 53 Kendra, Ari 11              
     3) 321 Fanks, Tristan 11           4) 320 Coyne, Jackson 10          
  4 Lordstown  'A'                                   10:00.00    9:39.10  
     1) 228 Bordner Bosley, Jared 10    2) 45 Romain, Greg 11             
     3) 44 Moyers, Jimmy 9              4) 229 Koper, Jared 11            
 -- Lake Catholic  'A'                                8:40.00        SCR  
     1) 38 Kirchner, Matt 11            2) 40 Waddle, Colin 12            
     3) 188 Dittoe, Keller 12           4) 313 Lazanich, Josh 12          
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   248 Santiago, Xahria    12 Speed Academ            8.40       8.86   1 
  2   288 Dalton, Brady       12 Slippery Roc            9.75       9.49   1 
  3   286 Antal, Elsa         12 Riverside (7            9.49       9.65   1 
  4   279 Kranzo, Katja       10 Unattached             10.21       9.87   1  9.863
  5   293 Charnigo, Nichole   12 Walsh Jesuit           10.69       9.87   1  9.864
  6   278 King, Leah          10 Unattached              9.38      10.32   1  10.313
  7   264 Holmes, Allie       11 Grand Valley           10.90      10.32   1  10.314
  8    90 Hardimon, Cheyenne  12 Bedford Trac           11.15      10.35   2 
  9   226 Romain, Amanda      10 Lordstown              10.66      10.45   1 
 10   285 Morneweck, Merrick   8 Mercer Area                       10.60   2 
 11   234 Yarosh, Jordyn      11 Magnificat H           11.00      11.18   2 
 12    91 Henderson, Karah     7 Bedford Trac                      11.83   2 
 13   289 Bair, Hailey        10 South Fayett           12.00      12.36   2 
 14   283 Bertermann, Elyse   11 Magnificat H           11.20      12.53   2 
 15   284 Khawaja, Pilar       9 Magnificat H           12.00      12.92   2 
 16   139 Roggenburk, Elyse    9 Magnificat H           11.40      13.01   2 
 17   290 Ford, Samantha      10 South Fayett           14.31      13.19   2 
 --   280 Stocker, Sabrina    12 Unattached              9.74        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   125 Duricky, Connor     12 Lake Catholi            8.35       8.59  
  2   282 Williams, Jabrill   12 Lima Shawnee            8.85       9.08  
  3    95 Stafford, Matthew   10 Bradford Are            9.00       9.65  
  4    85 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached              9.50      10.40  
  5   135 Byles, Austin       11 Lordstown              11.02      10.47  
  6   152 Gills, Nick         10 Slippery Roc           10.71      10.63  
 --   291 Kenawell, Adam      10 South Fayett            9.90         DQ  
 --   292 Milteer, Josh       10 South Fayett            9.90        DNS  
 --   120 Williams, Tamar     12 Grand Rapids            9.00        DNS  
 --   281 Hanna, Dylan         9 Edgewood-Ash                        DNS  
 --   287 Wetzel, Calvin      10 Riverside (7            8.64        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    78 Crean, Jenna        10 Unattached              7.97       7.51   1 
  2    89 Knight, Mia         11 Beachwood               7.73       7.52   1 
  3   169 John-wallace, Gjau  12 Speed Academ            7.79       7.53   1 
  4   276 Williams, Rebecca   11 Speed Academ            8.03       7.71   1 
  5   155 Oliver, Amanda      12 South Fayett            7.87       7.73   1 
  6   272 Schuman, Rachel     12 South Fayett            8.03       7.73   1 
  7   170 Parry, Allysia      11 Speed Academ            7.83       7.78   1 
  8   168 Gayle, Brianna       9 Speed Academ            7.77       7.79   1 
  9   102 Chung-Lewis, Kyra   11 Etobicoke Tr                       8.02   5 
 10   445 Watson, Camille     10 Speed Academ            8.17       8.07   2 
 11    79 Floriea, Paige       8 Unattached                         8.26   5  8.254
 12   352 MacLean, Kiara      12 Speed Academ            8.44       8.26   2  8.258
 13   444 Richards-Larose, K  11 Speed Academ            8.22       8.26   2  8.260
 14   254 Simon, Orianne      11 Unattached              8.15       8.28   2 
 15    92 Johnson, Regan       9 Bradford Are            8.20       8.31   2 
 16   442 McGlashan, Makayla  10 Speed Academ            8.61       8.35   3 
 17   180 Hazelton, Mikayal   -- York Region             8.10       8.49   2 
 18   353 Morris, Catherine   10 Speed Academ            8.44       8.50   2 
 19   258 Black, Korina       10 Etobicoke Tr            8.33       8.54   2 
 20   231 Gutierrez, Elise    11 Magnificat H            8.60       8.57   3 
 21   275 Hufford, Erin       12 St. Mary's (            8.70       8.59   3 
 22   177 Penna, Isabelle     12 Walsh Jesuit            8.48       8.60   3 
 23   182 Rae, Sam            -- York Region             8.50       8.61   3 
 24   271 Nagy, Sierra        10 Slippery Roc            8.47       8.67   3  8.662
 25   277 Khounborinh, Victo  -- York Region             8.60       8.67   3  8.666
 26   181 Ng, Vivian          -- York Region             8.70       8.68   3 
 27    99 English, Kenya      11 Edgewood-Ash            8.73       8.71   4 
 28   264 Holmes, Allie       11 Grand Valley            9.10       8.76   4 
 29   268 Bellack, Sydney     11 Magnificat H            8.46       8.88   2 
 30   226 Romain, Amanda      10 Lordstown               9.15       8.95   4 
 31   100 Smith, Morgan        9 Edgewood-Ash                       9.09   5 
 32   225 Faler, Olivia        9 Lordstown               9.25       9.27   4 
 33   142 Young, Kirstin       9 Mercer Area                        9.31   5 
 34    80 Gullick, Caitlin    11 Unattached              8.79       9.36   4 
 35   269 Ignacio, Kayla       9 Magnificat H           10.20       9.38   5 
 36   270 Schmidt, Mary Hope  11 Magnificat H            9.53       9.43   4 
 37   205 Oglesby, Adrienne   12 Unattached              8.60       9.53   3 
 38   131 Hudak, Taylor       12 Lordstown               9.62       9.56   5 
 39   130 Bort, Allison       11 Lordstown               9.57       9.68   5 
 --   104 Goncalves, Juliann   7 Etobicoke Tr            8.90        DNS   4 
 --   157 Williams, Kareena   10 South Fayett            9.30        DNS   4 
 --   154 Hunter, Anna        10 South Fayett            9.30        SCR     
 --    77 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Unattached                          SCR     
 --    83 Scherer, Nicole     12 Unattached              7.82        SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   119 Meyers, Khance      12 Grand Rapids            6.84       7.00   1 
  2   171 Berry, Daquan       11 Speed Academ            7.16       7.14   1 
  3   126 Hairston, Delmario  10 Lake Catholi            7.24       7.21   1 
  4    84 Butz-Retzer, Dillo  12 Unattached              7.21       7.24   1  7.233
  5   122 Morris, Sam         12 Grand Valley            7.33       7.24   2  7.240
  6   129 Ford, Christian     10 Lima Shawnee            7.21       7.25   1 
  7   108 Paynter, Aaron      11 Etobicoke Tr            7.22       7.28   1 
  8   174 Hylton, Sanjade     12 Speed Academ            7.31       7.29   2 
  9   173 David, Ekenedilich  12 Speed Academ            7.20       7.36   1 
 10   128 Daniels, Jayvion    11 Lima Shawnee            7.35       7.38   2 
 11   449 McPherson, Myles    10 Speed Academ            7.55       7.39   3 
 12   261 Bracey Jr, Stephen  10 Grand Rapids            7.30       7.40   2 
 13   262 Holmes, Junias      11 Grand Rapids            7.22       7.41   1 
 14   263 Stallworth, Noah    10 Grand Rapids            7.18       7.45   1  7.444
 15   124 Conley, Kevin       11 Lake Catholi            7.39       7.45   2  7.445
 16   106 Agyei, Justin        8 Etobicoke Tr                       7.55   5 
 17   151 Rubcic, Skylar      12 Riverside (7            7.30       7.57   2  7.564
 18   256 Eakin, John         11 Bradford Are            7.64       7.57   3  7.565
 19   259 Johnson, Erik        9 Etobicoke Tr                       7.59   5 
 20   134 Beyah, Jordan       11 Lordstown               7.57       7.60   3 
 21   266 Hufgard, Dylan      12 Lake Catholi            7.53       7.61   3 
 22       Sivakumar, Andre     9 Speed Academ            8.20       7.63   4 
 23   255 Yaggie, Jared       12 Unattached                         7.64   4 
 24   158 Jones, Kendall      12 South Fayett            7.59       7.65   3 
 25   172 Ciarlariello, Toma   9 Speed Academ            7.70       7.66   3 
 26   219 Reichek, Jacob      12 Grand Valley            7.70       7.69   3 
 27   438 Clarke, Lucos       10 Speed Academ            7.72       7.73   3 
 28   159 Mowod, Joe          10 South Fayett            7.70       7.82   3 
 29       Reid, Nathan         9 Etobicoke Tr                       7.85   5 
 30   354 McPhaden, David      9 Speed Academ            7.90       7.88   4 
 31   183 Smith, Tryese       -- York Region             7.40       7.92   2 
 32   257 Pantuso, Andy       11 Bradford Are            8.00       8.01   4 
 33   150 Harris, Noah        11 Riverside (7            7.76       8.05   3 
 34       Shatry, Ali          9 Speed Academ            7.90       8.07   4 
 35   101 Morici, Chris       10 Edgewood-Ash                       8.10   5 
 36   265 Colwill, Josh       12 Lake Catholi            8.62       8.13   4 
 37   239 Pschirer, Luke       9 South Fayett            8.36       8.20   4 
 38   274 Przybylski, Nekale  10 St. Edward              7.50       8.27   2 
 39   165 Riggs, Rosario      11 St. Edward              7.32       8.46   2 
 40       Janek, Lucas        10 Etobicoke Tr                       8.55   5 
 41   163 Holland, Andre      10 St. Edward              7.30       9.10   1 
 42   273 Milteer, Joe        12 South Fayett            8.74       9.19   4 
 --   267 Vasco, Korben       10 Lordstown               9.00        DNS   4 
 --    97 Vleminckx, Mitch    12 Bradford Are            7.35        DNS   2 
 --   439 Mbiya, Jonathan     11 Speed Academ            7.42        SCR     
 --   260 Meay, Shemar        10 Etobicoke Tr                        SCR     
 --   147 Janek, Lucus         8 Peel Strider                        SCR     
 --    85 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached              8.12        SCR     
 --   149 Trifonidis, Laziru   8 Peel Strider                        SCR     
 --   162 Castleberry, Jorda  11 St. Edward              7.25        SCR     
 --   148 Reid, Nathan         8 Peel Strider                        SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    52 Finikiotis, Lauren  12 Oakland Cath         5:00.00    5:17.72   1 
  2     7 Williams, Jordan    12 Unattached           5:07.38    5:17.78   1 
  3    29 O'Shea, Moira       12 Greensburg C         5:45.10    5:20.96   1 
  4     5 Rulison, Ashley     10 Beaumont             5:14.25    5:25.63   1 
  5     3 Labbiento, Gianna    8 Unattached           5:45.00    5:29.07   1 
  6    75 Fedko, Katherine    10 Vincentian A         5:29.09    5:33.90   1 
  7     2 Farino, Kaylee      11 Unattached           5:20.00    5:41.20   1 
  8    74 Siefert, Lexi       11 Villa Maria          5:25.00    5:41.67   1 
  9    47 Brindza, Madelyn    12 Magnificat H         5:53.71    5:41.88   1 
 10    56 Mehler, Lauren       8 Team ExcelRu         5:50.00    5:44.04   1 
 11    28 Hlifka, Jorja        9 Gilmour Acad         5:55.00    5:44.87   1 
 12     1 Day, Jena            8 Unattached           5:50.00    5:46.25   1 
 13    49 Prendergast, Erin    9 Magnificat H         6:20.00    5:50.64   2 
 14       Rojeck, Abbey       12 Lake Catholi         6:00.00    5:51.35   2 
 15    46 Aldinger, Abby      11 Magnificat H         6:00.00    5:53.90   2 
 16    24 Anstine, Kinsley    11 Fairless             6:05.00    5:55.12   2 
 17    64 Palmer, Lexi        10 South Fayett         6:00.00    5:56.54   2 
 18    25 Pumneo, Ella        10 Fairless             5:50.00    5:57.26   1 
 19     4 Martinelli, Janess   9 Unattached                      5:58.21   2 
 20    41 Ensign, Lexi         9 Lordstown            6:23.65    6:04.06   2 
 21    13 Little, Amanda      11 Bradford Are         6:00.80    6:04.59   2 
 22    54 Lily, Smith          7 Team ExcelRu         6:05.00    6:09.66   2 
 23    20 Carlson, Abby       11 Edgewood-Ash         6:16.91    6:11.43   2 
 24     6 Rulison, Kaitlin     6 Unattached           6:20.00    6:14.56   2 
 25    55 Manning, Madison    10 Team ExcelRu         6:10.00    6:16.95   2 
 26    43 Wilk, Jessica       10 Lordstown            6:25.00    6:17.11   2 
 27    48 Malley, Maggie      12 Magnificat H         5:45.13    6:21.46   1 
 28    42 Polansky, Lauren    12 Lordstown            6:55.00    6:25.96   2 
 29    63 Harasin, Jenne      12 South Fayett         6:35.00    6:39.86   2 
 30    62 Harasin, Emily       9 South Fayett         6:45.00    6:56.87   2 
 31    12 Gracey-Dalton, Con   9 Bradford Are         6:50.00    6:59.14   2 
 32    61 Eisnor, Laurel      10 South Fayett         7:00.00    7:12.66   2 
 --    22 Dalton, Elizabeth    9 Etobicoke Tr         5:20.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    36 Kennedy, Eric       12 Kiski Area           4:27.00    4:31.24   1 
  2    57 Lukonic, Logan      12 Team ExcelRu         4:57.06    4:31.42   1 
  3    32 Manley, Evan        10 Hudson               4:30.00    4:32.72   1 
  4    30 Beucler, Adam       10 Hudson               4:45.50    4:35.20   1 
  5    21 Lott, Billy         12 Ellwood City         4:41.96    4:36.37   1 
  6    38 Kirchner, Matt      11 Lake Catholi         4:45.00    4:40.07   1 
  7    71 Hauptman, Alex      10 St. Edward           4:40.32    4:40.83   1 
  8    69 Butze, Jacob        11 St. Edward           4:45.10    4:49.94   1 
  9    33 Russo, Jacob        10 Hudson               4:45.60    4:54.35   1 
 10    26 Landis, Nikita      12 Fairless             5:15.00    4:54.56   2 
 11     8 Amos, Nick          11 Unattached           4:53.22    4:55.53   1 
 12    53 Kendra, Ari         11 Riverside (7         5:06.70    5:00.03   2 
 13    31 Good, Jack          11 Hudson               4:45.50    5:00.38   1 
 14    70 Condrich, Daniel     9 St. Edward           5:00.00    5:00.55   2 
 15    17 Paterniti, Issac    10 Bradford Are         5:05.00    5:00.76   2 
 16    51 Reno, Justin        11 Mercer Area          5:01.00    5:00.80   2 
 17    19 Whaley, Matt        10 Cathedral Pr         5:00.00    5:03.19   2 
 18    15 Kraft, Andrew        9 Bradford Are         5:09.00    5:03.85   2 
 19    27 Marchand, Justin     9 Fairless             5:15.00    5:04.85   2 
 20    66 Hayes, Ryan         11 South Fayett         5:10.00    5:05.14   2 
 21    34 Berzonsky, Matt     10 Indiana Area         5:12.00    5:05.57   2 
 22    23 Sharma, Naveen       8 Etobicoke Tr                    5:11.36   3 
 23     9 Babos, Brett         9 Unattached                      5:15.75   3 
 24    37 Grai, Brian         12 Lake Catholi         5:00.00    5:17.21   2 
 25    67 Rozycki, Harmon     11 South Fayett         5:20.00    5:19.20   2 
 26    65 Grant, Sam          11 South Fayett         5:15.00    5:19.42   2 
 27    45 Romain, Greg        11 Lordstown            5:45.59    5:23.66   3 
 28    35 Kalik, Jacob        10 Kiski Area           5:28.00    5:25.28   3 
 29    18 Pentz, Sam           9 Cathedral Pr         5:25.00    5:26.06   3 
 30    14 Allen, David        10 Bradford Are         5:30.00    5:27.43   3 
 31    16 O'Brien, Matthew    12 Bradford Are         5:32.39    5:27.45   3 
 32    60 Mcclymonds, Elijah  10 Slippery Roc         5:36.17    5:29.95   3 
 33    68 Whiteside, Drew      9 South Fayett         5:40.00    5:46.41   3 
 34    73 Cronmiller, Mark    12 St. Mary's (         5:29.30    5:55.87   3 
 35    58 Miodrag, Tyler       8 Team ExcelRu         6:30.00    6:08.89   3 
 36    59 Myers, Lucas        10 Team ExcelRu         6:20.00    6:32.69   3 
 37    50 Ohler, James        11 Mercer Area             6.35    7:30.67   1 
 --    40 Waddle, Colin       12 Lake Catholi         4:38.00        DNS   1 
 --    72 Lombardo, Tommy     11 St. Edward           5:25.00        SCR   3 
 --    10 Brown, Mark         10 Unattached           4:29.75        SCR   1 
 --    39 Latkovich, Brenden  10 Lake Catholi         5:30.00        SCR   3 
 --    44 Moyers, Jimmy        9 Lordstown            6:00.00        SCR   3 
 --    11 Frankland, Jared    12 Unattached           5:00.14        SCR   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   248 Santiago, Xahria    12 Speed Academ           55.95      56.14   1 
  2   167 Bing, Morgan        12 Speed Academ           57.00      59.15   1 
  3   247 Lewis, Jazmyn       12 Speed Academ           57.40      59.24   1 
  4   249 Witherspoon, Anna   10 Speed Academ           58.00      59.81   1 
  5   145 Dipierdomenico,, T  11 Peel Strider         1:02.50    1:00.23   2 
  6   176 Figler, Mary        12 Walsh Jesuit         1:03.00    1:00.69   2 
  7    93 McGriff, Ashton     11 Bradford Are           59.72    1:01.25   1 
  8   209 De Monte, Palamo    11 Etobicoke Tr         1:02.00    1:02.40   2 
  9   434 Campbell, Najae     11 Speed Academ           59.84    1:02.89   1 
 10   211 Sun, Sophie          9 Etobicoke Tr         1:02.00    1:03.02   2 
 11   212 Byer, Erycka        10 Fairless             1:04.50    1:03.12   3 
 12   210 Fernandes, Johanna  10 Etobicoke Tr         1:03.62    1:03.57   2 
 13   103 Clark, Emily        10 Etobicoke Tr                    1:04.28   5 
 14   441 Julien, Reana       10 Speed Academ         1:02.23    1:04.81   2 
 15   231 Gutierrez, Elise    11 Magnificat H         1:05.37    1:04.99   3 
 16   178 Reimer, Bryn        11 Walsh Jesuit         1:04.00    1:05.62   3 
 17    81 Kosley, Natalie     11 Unattached           1:04.00    1:06.02   3 
 18   206 Rochford, Erin       8 Unattached                      1:06.11   5 
 19   234 Yarosh, Jordyn      11 Magnificat H         1:05.00    1:06.45   3 
 20   179 Harper, Michaela    -- York Region          1:01.30    1:06.60   2 
 21   213 Cole, Lyndsay       11 Fairless             1:09.00    1:07.26   4 
 22   175 Doljac, Katie       12 Walsh Jesuit         1:05.13    1:07.49   3 
 23   233 Rosfelder, Kathlee  10 Magnificat H         1:08.00    1:07.90   4 
 24   144 Barnett, Caitlyn    10 Peel Strider         1:06.60    1:07.92   4 
 25   214 Kirby, Alexandra     9 Fairless             1:15.00    1:09.39   5 
 26   109 Ashton, Katelyn      9 Fairless             1:11.00    1:09.58   4 
 27    94 Sunafrank, Logan    11 Bradford Are         1:05.00    1:09.96   3 
 28   132 Pyles, Ciara        10 Lordstown            1:12.23    1:11.50   4 
 29   226 Romain, Amanda      10 Lordstown            1:13.84    1:12.80   5 
 30   232 Magvas, Stephanie   12 Magnificat H         1:11.44    1:14.12   4 
 31   245 Meyers, Savannah    12 St. Mary's (         1:11.15    1:15.69   4 
 32   205 Oglesby, Adrienne   12 Unattached             59.00    1:19.22   1 
 33   225 Faler, Olivia        9 Lordstown            1:19.45    1:20.55   5 
 34   244 Fahey, Claire       10 St. Mary's (         1:19.60    1:25.49   5 
 35    98 Campos, Dora        10 Edgewood-Ash                    1:26.63   5 
 --    20 Carlson, Abby       11 Edgewood-Ash                        DNF   5 
 --    82 Lintelman, Laura    11 Unattached           1:04.00        SCR     
 --   204 Kapral, Sydney      11 Unattached           1:00.00        SCR     
 --   227 Weiland, Chase      12 Lordstown            1:14.35        SCR     
 --    77 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Unattached                          SCR     
 --   203 Brundage, Ryann     11 Unattached                          SCR     
 --   237 Helbling, Rachel    11 South Fayett           58.78        SCR     
 --   238 Lerda, Ally          9 South Fayett         1:10.00        SCR     
 --    61 Eisnor, Laurel      10 South Fayett         1:10.00        SCR     
 --    62 Harasin, Emily       9 South Fayett         1:10.00        SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   253 Smith, Ethan        11 Speed Academ           49.00      49.99   1 
  2   252 Morales, Nicolas    12 Speed Academ           51.60      50.81   1 
  3   218 Gillen, Maurice     12 Grand Rapids           50.80      51.61   1 
  4    84 Butz-Retzer, Dillo  12 Unattached             53.50      51.91   1 
  5   250 Grubb, Roger        11 Speed Academ           51.00      52.04   1 
  6   251 Middleton, Christo  10 Speed Academ           51.80      52.28   1 
  7       Gallimore, Joshua   11 Speed Academ           53.74      53.08   2 
  8    87 McBride, Matthew    10 Unattached                        53.45   5 
  9   118 Haddad, Eli          9 Grand Rapids           53.70      54.46   2 
 10   153 Putorti, Ryan       11 Slippery Roc           55.03      54.84   2 
 11   221 Lay, Lucas          10 Hudson                 56.50      55.27   3 
 12   105 Agyei, Jeffery      10 Etobicoke Tr                      55.29   6 
 13   220 Good, Luke           9 Hudson                 54.50      55.47   2 
 14   208 Kraft, Tyler         9 Bradford Are           56.10      55.48   3 
 15   236 Kingston, Jonah     12 Riverside (7           56.59      55.76   3 
 16    86 Henson, Jj          11 Unattached                        56.11   5 
 17   134 Beyah, Jordan       11 Lordstown              58.62      56.17   4 
 18   229 Koper, Jared        11 Lordstown            1:00.50      56.23   4 
 19   222 Wilkinson, Jeff     11 Kiski Area             56.00      56.27   3 
 20   123 Heavner, Matt       12 Kiski Area             53.60      57.14   1 
 21   219 Reichek, Jacob      12 Grand Valley           57.50      57.19   3 
 22   216 Fortner, Jack       11 Fairless               59.73      57.62   4 
 23   189 Hansel, Alex        10 Lake Catholi           59.99      57.72   4 
 24    95 Stafford, Matthew   10 Bradford Are           56.10      58.08   3 
 25   235 Kamal, Tawsif        7 Peel Strider           57.90      58.20   4 
 26   207 Shipman, Mike       12 Unattached             55.50      58.26   2 
 27   217 Lee, Bronson        11 Fairless             1:00.00      59.58   4 
 28    96 Stewart, Kyle       10 Bradford Are           59.90    1:00.68   4 
 29   239 Pschirer, Luke       9 South Fayett                    1:02.45   6 
 30   215 Diamond, Payton     10 Fairless             1:10.00    1:02.82   5 
 31   246 Schaffstall, Kyle   11 St. Mary's (         1:02.13    1:03.19   5 
 32   240 Frimpon, Jaden      10 St. Edward             54.80    1:03.94   2 
 33   115 Tusing, Todd        10 Fairless             1:04.00    1:05.65   5 
 34   241 Porter, Brian       10 St. Edward             56.50    1:05.71   3 
 35   242 Simicak, Markus     10 St. Edward             57.00    1:07.45   3 
 36   146 Driedger, Shawn      7 Peel Strider                    1:12.43   6 
 --   230 Rios, Dalton        12 Lordstown            1:30.00        DNS   5 
 --   228 Bordner Bosley, Ja  10 Lordstown            1:03.00        DNS   5 
 --   223 Malchesky, Michael  12 Lake Catholi           54.90        DNS   2 
 --   224 Powers, Frank       11 Lake Catholi         1:02.00        SCR   4 
 --   117 Henry, Dylan        11 Gilmour Acad           52.80        SCR   1 
 --   243 Whitlow, William    11 St. Edward             55.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   237 Helbling, Rachel    11 South Fayett         2:26.00    2:22.92   1 
  2    29 O'Shea, Moira       12 Greensburg C         2:30.10    2:23.73   1 
  3     7 Williams, Jordan    12 Unattached                      2:24.58   3 
  4   334 Brown, Grace        11 Villa Maria          2:19.00    2:27.37   1 
  5   335 Redinger, Jordan    12 Villa Maria          2:25.00    2:29.31   1 
  6   303 Hlifka, Sydney      12 Gilmour Acad         2:28.00    2:32.87   1 
  7     3 Labbiento, Gianna    8 Unattached           2:40.00    2:32.97   2 
  8   300 Wentling, Sophie    11 Fairless             2:29.00    2:33.22   1 
  9   324 Kozak, Steffanie     9 South Fayett         2:38.00    2:33.48   2 
 10   211 Sun, Sophie          9 Etobicoke Tr         2:30.00    2:34.53   1 
 11     2 Farino, Kaylee      11 Unattached           2:20.00    2:39.20   1 
 12    56 Mehler, Lauren       8 Team ExcelRu         2:40.00    2:39.67   2 
 13   184 Lynch, Alyssa       11 Unattached           2:30.00    2:39.73   1 
 14   299 Brown, Courtney     11 Fairless             2:40.85    2:41.97   2 
 15   316 Becker, Emma        11 Magnificat H         2:41.99    2:42.96   2 
 16   338 Neff, Lexi          10 Walsh Jesuit         2:46.36    2:43.93   2 
 17    13 Little, Amanda      11 Bradford Are         2:46.57    2:44.29   3 
 18     1 Day, Jena            8 Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.82   2 
 19   323 Schaefers, Brooke   12 Slippery Roc         2:41.05    2:44.97   2 
 20   315 Becker, Chloe        9 Magnificat H         2:41.00    2:45.36   2  2:45.351
 21    24 Anstine, Kinsley    11 Fairless             2:41.79    2:45.36   2  2:45.359
 22    55 Manning, Madison    10 Team ExcelRu         2:40.00    2:49.41   2 
 23   317 Brogan, Lillian     10 Magnificat H         2:41.31    2:49.56   2 
 24   322 Pflugh, Harley       9 Slippery Roc         2:50.00    2:50.53   3 
 25   179 Harper, Michaela    -- York Region          2:31.00    2:50.94   1 
 26   337 Casenhiser, Victor  10 Walsh Jesuit         2:45.00    2:51.21   2 
 27    25 Pumneo, Ella        10 Fairless             2:43.00    2:52.03   2 
 28    20 Carlson, Abby       11 Edgewood-Ash         2:53.18    2:54.36   3 
 29   238 Lerda, Ally          9 South Fayett         2:48.00    2:55.09   3 
 30    43 Wilk, Jessica       10 Lordstown            2:50.00    2:56.05   3 
 31    42 Polansky, Lauren    12 Lordstown            2:55.00    2:57.88   3 
 32   325 Kraeuter, Elise      9 South Fayett         3:10.00    3:03.43   3 
 33   336 Brown, Michaela     11 Walsh Jesuit         2:55.92    3:04.88   3 
 34    12 Gracey-Dalton, Con   9 Bradford Are         3:09.98    3:08.69   3 
 35       Mancari, Anna       11 Lake Catholi         3:00.00    3:11.34   3 
 36   314 Upole, Kayleigh     12 Lordstown            3:21.62    3:40.01   3 
 --   209 De Monte, Palamo    11 Etobicoke Tr         2:23.21        DNS   1 
 --    22 Dalton, Elizabeth    9 Etobicoke Tr         2:35.00        DNS   1 
 --   210 Fernandes, Johanna  10 Etobicoke Tr         2:25.00        DNS   1 
 --    41 Ensign, Lexi         9 Lordstown            2:50.65        DNS   3 
 --    52 Finikiotis, Lauren  12 Oakland Cath         2:20.00        DNS   1 
 --   204 Kapral, Sydney      11 Unattached           2:17.50        SCR     
 --   203 Brundage, Ryann     11 Unattached                          SCR     
 --   245 Meyers, Savannah    12 St. Mary's (         2:52.14        SCR     
 --   318 Dunstan, Katie      11 Magnificat H         2:40.00        SCR     
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   304 Glavickas, Noah     12 Grand Valley         1:59.00    2:00.56   1 
  2   332 LeLiever, Mitchell  11 Speed Academ         2:01.00    2:01.30   3 
  3   331 Deep, Liam          11 Speed Academ         2:03.00    2:02.13   1 
  4   297 Jones, Derek        12 Cathedral Pr         2:00.00    2:02.45   1 
  5   294 Dietrich, Andrew (  12 Unattached           2:01.30    2:02.60   1 
  6   333 Vaculik, Alex       -- Speed Academ         2:01.00    2:03.22   1 
  7   310 Gabrielli, Nick     11 Kiski Area           2:02.00    2:04.02   1 
  8    21 Lott, Billy         12 Ellwood City         2:07.39    2:04.21   1 
  9   298 Costa, Phillip      10 Etobicoke Tr                    2:05.54   3 
 10   308 Sinko, Connor       12 Hudson               2:05.50    2:05.59   1 
 11   320 Coyne, Jackson      10 Riverside (7         2:08.00    2:06.21   1 
 12   295 Bizzarro, Vinnie    10 Bradford Are         2:05.30    2:06.37   1 
 13   311 Kalik, Joey         12 Kiski Area           2:04.00    2:07.12   1 
 14   313 Lazanich, Josh      12 Lake Catholi         2:04.00    2:07.72   1 
 15   255 Yaggie, Jared       12 Unattached                      2:10.97   3 
 16     8 Amos, Nick          11 Unattached           2:16.75    2:15.54   2 
 17   306 Carson, Zach        10 Hudson               2:12.00    2:16.89   2 
 18   326 Kulenich, Trevor    11 South Fayett         2:15.00    2:17.46   2 
 19    26 Landis, Nikita      12 Fairless             2:15.00    2:17.54   2 
 20   307 Goldslager, Andrew   9 Hudson               2:12.00    2:19.07   2 
 21   309 Von Ville, Michael   9 Hudson               2:07.50    2:19.16   1 
 22    27 Marchand, Justin     9 Fairless             2:10.00    2:19.58   2 
 23   321 Fanks, Tristan      11 Riverside (7         2:15.00    2:20.54   2 
 24   305 Ridgeway, Greg      10 Grand Valley         2:18.00    2:23.27   2 
 25    37 Grai, Brian         12 Lake Catholi         2:15.00    2:23.63   2 
 26    16 O'Brien, Matthew    12 Bradford Are         2:20.73    2:24.40   2 
 27    14 Allen, David        10 Bradford Are         2:30.89    2:25.87   3 
 28   302 Moore, David        10 Fairless             2:22.00    2:28.04   2 
 29   301 Cincinat, Matthew   10 Fairless             2:15.00    2:29.86   2 
 30   296 Naglik, Billy       10 Bradford Are         2:30.00    2:30.74   3 
 31   330 Jackson, Jacob      11 St. Edward           2:22.24    2:31.20   2 
 32   229 Koper, Jared        11 Lordstown            2:33.77    2:31.62   3 
 33    73 Cronmiller, Mark    12 St. Mary's (         2:29.60    2:32.23   3 
 34   329 Parisi, Gavin       11 South Fayett         2:35.00    2:35.72   3 
 35    58 Miodrag, Tyler       8 Team ExcelRu         2:17.00    2:47.15   2 
 36   328 McKinney, Nick      12 South Fayett         2:55.00    2:54.72   3 
 37   312 Grai, Ben            9 Lake Catholi         2:30.00    2:55.81   3 
 --   246 Schaffstall, Kyle   11 St. Mary's (         2:25.20        DNS   3 
 --     9 Babos, Brett         9 Unattached                          DNS   3 
 --    45 Romain, Greg        11 Lordstown            2:34.80        DNS   3 
 --   327 Mays, Silas         11 South Fayett         2:05.00        DNS   1 
 --    44 Moyers, Jimmy        9 Lordstown            2:40.00        DNS   3 
 --   228 Bordner Bosley, Ja  10 Lordstown            2:38.00        SCR     
 --    10 Brown, Mark         10 Unattached           2:03.60        SCR     
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    78 Crean, Jenna        10 Unattached             25.00      24.98   1 
  2   167 Bing, Morgan        12 Speed Academ           24.90      25.25   1 
  3   155 Oliver, Amanda      12 South Fayett           26.16      26.34   2 
  4   102 Chung-Lewis, Kyra   11 Etobicoke Tr                      26.40   7 
  5   445 Watson, Camille     10 Speed Academ           27.25      26.49   3 
  6   276 Williams, Rebecca   11 Speed Academ           27.16      26.85   2 
  7   434 Campbell, Najae     11 Speed Academ           26.23      27.13   2 
  8   145 Dipierdomenico,, T  11 Peel Strider           27.22      27.22   3 
  9    93 McGriff, Ashton     11 Bradford Are           26.84      27.30   2 
 10   103 Clark, Emily        10 Etobicoke Tr           27.13      27.43   2 
 11   444 Richards-Larose, K  11 Speed Academ           26.99      27.44   2 
 12   442 McGlashan, Makayla  10 Speed Academ           27.65      27.67   3 
 13    92 Johnson, Regan       9 Bradford Are           28.01      27.96   3 
 14   180 Hazelton, Mikayal   -- York Region            26.50      28.42   2 
 15    81 Kosley, Natalie     11 Unattached             27.85      28.50   3 
 16   138 Feliciano, Mica     11 Magnificat H           28.04      28.64   4  28.636
 17   181 Ng, Vivian          -- York Region            29.70      28.64   5  28.638
 18    90 Hardimon, Cheyenne  12 Bedford Trac           28.86      28.69   5 
 19   178 Reimer, Bryn        11 Walsh Jesuit           28.44      28.81   4 
 20   182 Rae, Sam            -- York Region            28.10      28.89   4 
 21   177 Penna, Isabelle     12 Walsh Jesuit           28.19      29.06   4 
 22    91 Henderson, Karah     7 Bedford Trac           29.35      29.41   5 
 23   179 Harper, Michaela    -- York Region            29.30      29.53   5 
 24   141 Willard, Kendall    12 Magnificat H           28.40      29.75   4 
 25   121 Devan, Jocelyn      10 Grand Valley           30.00      29.85   5 
 26   104 Goncalves, Juliann   7 Etobicoke Tr           27.60      29.93   3 
 27   144 Barnett, Caitlyn    10 Peel Strider                      29.96   7 
 28   110 Pumneo, Jenna       12 Fairless               30.00      30.08   6 
 29   132 Pyles, Ciara        10 Lordstown              30.43      30.41   6 
 30   133 Weekley, Alexis     10 Lordstown              32.00      30.43   7  30.424
 31    99 English, Kenya      11 Edgewood-Ash           30.83      30.43   6  30.425
 32   111 Snyder, Emma        12 Fairless               31.26      31.09   6 
 33   156 Satler, Kate        11 South Fayett           28.50      31.32   4 
 34   142 Young, Kirstin       9 Mercer Area            28.00      32.20   3 
 35   131 Hudak, Taylor       12 Lordstown              31.08      32.34   6 
 36   100 Smith, Morgan        9 Edgewood-Ash                      32.71   7 
 37   112 Wilson, Maddie      10 Fairless               31.00      32.99   6  32.986
 38   139 Roggenburk, Elyse    9 Magnificat H           29.00      32.99   5  32.988
 39    80 Gullick, Caitlin    11 Unattached             29.30      33.05   5 
 40   130 Bort, Allison       11 Lordstown              32.20      33.27   7 
 41   157 Williams, Kareena   10 South Fayett           31.00      33.86   6 
 42    98 Campos, Dora        10 Edgewood-Ash                      37.70   7 
 --   140 Walsh, Audrey       10 Magnificat H           28.50        DNS   4 
 --   109 Ashton, Katelyn      9 Fairless               29.50        DNS   5 
 --    94 Sunafrank, Logan    11 Bradford Are           31.07        DNS   6 
 --   247 Lewis, Jazmyn       12 Speed Academ           25.10        DNS   1 
 --   441 Julien, Reana       10 Speed Academ           27.11        DNS   2 
 --   249 Witherspoon, Anna   10 Speed Academ           25.47        DNS   1 
 --    89 Knight, Mia         11 Beachwood              25.19        DNS   1 
 --   170 Parry, Allysia      11 Speed Academ           26.00        DNS   1 
 --   168 Gayle, Brianna       9 Speed Academ           25.43        DNS   1 
 --   169 John-wallace, Gjau  12 Speed Academ           25.10        DNS   1 
 --   175 Doljac, Katie       12 Walsh Jesuit           28.66        DNS   4 
 --   176 Figler, Mary        12 Walsh Jesuit           27.45        DNS   3 
 --    79 Floriea, Paige       8 Unattached                          SCR     
 --    76 Allen, Kaitlin      10 Unattached                          SCR     
 --    77 Bertrand, Alaias    12 Unattached                          SCR     
 --   154 Hunter, Anna        10 South Fayett           31.03        SCR     
 --    83 Scherer, Nicole     12 Unattached             25.26        SCR     
 --    82 Lintelman, Laura    11 Unattached             29.00        SCR     
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   119 Meyers, Khance      12 Grand Rapids           21.70      21.88   1 
  2   129 Ford, Christian     10 Lima Shawnee           22.79      22.47   1 
  3   108 Paynter, Aaron      11 Etobicoke Tr           22.74      22.57   1 
  4   122 Morris, Sam         12 Grand Valley           23.60      23.01   2  23.001
  5   120 Williams, Tamar     12 Grand Rapids           22.80      23.01   1  23.008
  6   126 Hairston, Delmario  10 Lake Catholi           22.90      23.05   1 
  7   125 Duricky, Connor     12 Lake Catholi           23.10      23.23   1 
  8   128 Daniels, Jayvion    11 Lima Shawnee           23.90      23.37   2 
  9   124 Conley, Kevin       11 Lake Catholi           23.45      23.41   1 
 10   174 Hylton, Sanjade     12 Speed Academ           23.89      23.57   2 
 11    87 McBride, Matthew    10 Unattached                        23.86   8 
 12   113 Neff, Dylan         12 Fairless               24.50      23.98   3 
 13   263 Stallworth, Noah    10 Grand Rapids                      24.00   7 
 14       Gallimore, Joshua   11 Speed Academ           25.55      24.11   4 
 15   151 Rubcic, Skylar      12 Riverside (7           25.66      24.16   5 
 16   449 McPherson, Myles    10 Speed Academ           24.95      24.25   4 
 17   173 David, Ekenedilich  12 Speed Academ           24.00      24.39   3 
 18   153 Putorti, Ryan       11 Slippery Roc           24.41      24.42   3 
 19   105 Agyei, Jeffery      10 Etobicoke Tr                      24.60   8 
 20   158 Jones, Kendall      12 South Fayett           24.35      24.72   3 
 21   143 Dembroski, Gabe     11 Mercer Area            24.20      24.76   3 
 22   159 Mowod, Joe          10 South Fayett           25.46      24.79   4 
 23   123 Heavner, Matt       12 Kiski Area             24.62      24.87   3 
 24    86 Henson, Jj          11 Unattached                        24.88   7 
 25   172 Ciarlariello, Toma   9 Speed Academ           25.90      24.91   5 
 26   354 McPhaden, David      9 Speed Academ           25.55      25.01   4 
 27    95 Stafford, Matthew   10 Bradford Are           25.10      25.04   4 
 28   106 Agyei, Justin        8 Etobicoke Tr                      25.14   7 
 29       Shatry, Ali          9 Speed Academ           26.60      25.17   6 
 30   438 Clarke, Lucos       10 Speed Academ           26.13      25.35   6 
 31   163 Holland, Andre      10 St. Edward             24.00      25.55   2 
 32   148 Reid, Nathan         8 Peel Strider                      25.56   7 
 33    85 Florence, Odis       9 Unattached             25.81      25.58   5 
 34   114 Slutz, Logan         9 Fairless               26.00      25.68   5 
 35       Sivakumar, Andre     9 Speed Academ           26.75      25.72   6 
 36   152 Gills, Nick         10 Slippery Roc           25.97      25.93   5 
 37   134 Beyah, Jordan       11 Lordstown              24.90      26.25   4 
 38   101 Morici, Chris       10 Edgewood-Ash                      26.43   7 
 39   135 Byles, Austin       11 Lordstown              25.98      26.58   5 
 40   183 Smith, Tryese       -- York Region            25.10      26.72   4 
 41    88 Shipman, Race       10 Unattached             27.00      26.77   6 
 42   150 Harris, Noah        11 Riverside (7           26.70      26.98   6 
 43    96 Stewart, Kyle       10 Bradford Are           26.90      27.09   6 
 44   116 Yoder, Justin        9 Fairless               26.00      27.20   5 
 45   166 Bish, Alex          12 St. Mary's (           25.90      27.62   5 
 46   165 Riggs, Rosario      11 St. Edward             24.30      28.50   3 
 47   164 Mahmood, Junaid     10 St. Edward             25.00      28.96   4 
 48   115 Tusing, Todd        10 Fairless               27.00      29.34   6 
 49   161 Sutariya, Parth      9 South Fayett           28.00      29.54   7 
 50   146 Driedger, Shawn      7 Peel Strider                      30.36   7 
 51   137 Mathey, Dylan       11 Lordstown              30.00      30.95   7 
 52   160 Sonani, Ajay         9 South Fayett           28.00      32.97   6 
 --    97 Vleminckx, Mitch    12 Bradford Are           23.71        DNS   2 
 --   250 Grubb, Roger        11 Speed Academ           23.90        DNS   2 
 --   147 Janek, Lucus         8 Peel Strider                        DNS   8 
 --   118 Haddad, Eli          9 Grand Rapids           23.80        DNS   2 
 --   107 Gallant, Jordan     10 Etobicoke Tr           23.50        DNS   2 
 --   223 Malchesky, Michael  12 Lake Catholi           24.75        DNS   3 
 --   171 Berry, Daquan       11 Speed Academ           22.75        DNS   1 
 --   439 Mbiya, Jonathan     11 Speed Academ           25.25        SCR     
 --   117 Henry, Dylan        11 Gilmour Acad           22.95        SCR     
 --   127 Hilliard Jr, Melvi  11 Lake Catholi           25.29        SCR     
 --    84 Butz-Retzer, Dillo  12 Unattached             23.95        SCR     
 --   149 Trifonidis, Laziru   8 Peel Strider                        SCR     
 --   162 Castleberry, Jorda  11 St. Edward             23.80        SCR     
 --   136 Drewek, Teddy       10 Lordstown              30.00        SCR     
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Constable, Carlee   12 Villa Maria         11:30.00   11:31.89  
  2     5 Rulison, Ashley     10 Beaumont            11:18.81   11:36.53  
  3    75 Fedko, Katherine    10 Vincentian A        11:40.00   12:34.77  
  4   190 Aldrich, Kathryn    10 Oakland Cath        11:50.00   12:40.29  
  5   201 Dugan, Megan        12 Villa Maria         12:10.00   12:44.04  
  6   192 DeCello, Maria      11 South Fayett        12:45.00   12:47.89  
  7   202 Messina, Amy        12 Villa Maria         12:20.00   12:54.05  
  8     4 Martinelli, Janess   9 Unattached                     12:55.73  
  9   184 Lynch, Alyssa       11 Unattached          12:20.00   12:56.37  
 10   193 Persichetti, Maria  12 South Fayett        14:45.00   14:39.63  
 11    63 Harasin, Jenne      12 South Fayett        14:45.00   14:45.01  
 12   191 Springer, Mackenzi  10 Team ExcelRu        13:00.00   14:59.92  
 --    62 Harasin, Emily       9 South Fayett        14:55.00        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    57 Lukonic, Logan      12 Team ExcelRu        10:00.00   10:13.00  
  2   188 Dittoe, Keller      12 Lake Catholi        10:40.00   10:48.94  
  3   195 Snodgrass, Sam      11 South Fayett        10:00.00   10:49.50  
  4   199 Wright, Trevor      11 St. Edward           9:45.00   10:52.92  
  5   194 Pfeil, Aaron        12 South Fayett         9:50.00   11:02.12  
  6   189 Hansel, Alex        10 Lake Catholi        10:40.00   11:11.95  
  7    66 Hayes, Ryan         11 South Fayett        11:30.00   11:25.29  
  8   185 Saul, Nick          10 Unattached           9:50.00   11:37.04  
  9    65 Grant, Sam          11 South Fayett        11:45.00   11:54.89  
 10   196 Perkowski, Jared    11 St. Edward          10:20.00   11:56.20  
 11   186 Mccaughey, Kenny    10 Hudson              10:20.00   11:57.42  
 12   198 Winstead, Wil        9 St. Edward          11:20.00   12:19.80  
 13   187 Smith, Ethan         9 Hudson              10:30.00   12:25.37  
 14   197 Reardon, Jack       10 St. Edward          12:20.00   12:41.30  
 --    11 Frankland, Jared    12 Unattached          11:00.00        DNS  
 --    10 Brown, Mark         10 Unattached           9:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairless  'A'                                     4:28.02    4:31.86  
     1) 212 Byer, Erycka 10             2) 299 Brown, Courtney 11         
     3) 213 Cole, Lyndsay 11            4) 300 Wentling, Sophie 11        
  2 Fairless  'B'                                     4:45.00    4:54.13  
     1) 110 Pumneo, Jenna 12            2) 214 Kirby, Alexandra 9         
     3) 111 Snyder, Emma 12             4) 112 Wilson, Maddie 10          
  3 South Fayette High School  'A'                               5:04.26  
     1) 64 Palmer, Lexi 10              2) 63 Harasin, Jenne 12           
     3) 61 Eisnor, Laurel 10            4) 325 Kraeuter, Elise 9          
 -- Speed Academy  'A'                                3:47.00        DNS  
     1) 434 Campbell, Najae 11          2) 169 John-wallace, Gjaudy 12    
     3) 167 Bing, Morgan 12             4) 247 Lewis, Jazmyn 12           
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Academy  'A'                                3:23.00    3:30.16  
     1) 331 Deep, Liam 11               2) 252 Morales, Nicolas 12        
     3) 250 Grubb, Roger 11             4) 253 Smith, Ethan 11            
  2 Lake Catholic  'A'                                3:34.00    3:33.17  
     1) 313 Lazanich, Josh 12           2) 125 Duricky, Connor 12         
     3) 40 Waddle, Colin 12             4) 126 Hairston, Delmario 10      
  3 Kiski Area  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:53.11  
     1) 222 Wilkinson, Jeff 11          2) 310 Gabrielli, Nick 11         
     3) 311 Kalik, Joey 12              4) 36 Kennedy, Eric 12            
  4 Fairless  'A'                                     3:45.00    4:02.27  
     1) 217 Lee, Bronson 11             2) 114 Slutz, Logan 9             
     3) 116 Yoder, Justin 9             4) 113 Neff, Dylan 12             
  5 Fairless  'B'                                     4:10.00    4:10.89  
     1) 301 Cincinat, Matthew 10        2) 216 Fortner, Jack 11           
     3) 302 Moore, David 10             4) 215 Diamond, Payton 10         
  6 South Fayette High School  'A'                               4:15.17  
     1) 68 Whiteside, Drew 9            2) 326 Kulenich, Trevor 11        
     3) 67 Rozycki, Harmon 11           4) 329 Parisi, Gavin 11           
 -- Speed Academy  'B'                                3:36.00        DNS  
     1) 331 Deep, Liam 11               2) 332 LeLiever, Mitchell 11      
     3) 333 Vaculik, Alex --            4) 354 McPhaden, David 9          
 -- Grand Valley  'A'                                 3:43.91        DNS  
     1) 122 Morris, Sam 12              2) 219 Reichek, Jacob 12          
     3) 346 Glavickas, Jacob 10         4) 304 Glavickas, Noah 12