Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2016 04:54 PM
          2016 Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship Meet - 5/14/2016          
                              Hudson High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   156 Zeller, Leilani      8 St Clare               13.54      13.29   10   
  2   170 Liberatore, Emma     8 St Gabriel             13.83      13.41    8   
  3   168 Shakelton, Hilary    7 St Dominic             13.95      13.59    6   
  4   112 Jung, Sara           8 St Anthony Parma       14.74      13.87    5   
  5   115 Toomey, Jamie        7 St Anthony Parma       14.91      13.88    4   
  6    21 Santelli, Mary Fel   8 Gesu Catholi           14.06      14.15    3   
  7   228 Boushelle, Celia     8 St Raphael             15.03      14.26    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   222 Jackson, Chris       8 St Peter-NR            12.12      11.71   10   
  2   162 Sherlock, Ben        8 St Clare               12.44      12.02    8   
  3   261 Slawienski, August   8 St Hilary              12.72      12.63    6   
  4    80 Edwards, Jalen       8 Ss RobertWillia        13.52      12.88    5   
  5   236 Sullivan, William    8 St Raphael             13.39      12.97    4   
  6    87 Crandall, Michael    8 St Albert Great        13.30      13.03    3   
  7    94 Willis, Zion         8 St Aloysius-Agat       14.15      13.08    2   
  8   164 Thomas, Cole         8 St Clare               14.30      13.89    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Ciecierski, Addiso   8 Notre Dame           5:53.44    5:39.08   10   
  2    99 Keim, Amanda         8 St Angela            5:55.82    5:45.80    8   
  3   229 Kuhlman, Ella        7 St Raphael           5:54.96    5:53.83    6   
  4   145 Barton, Caitrina     7 St Clare             6:17.60    6:00.18    5   
  5    16 Brown, Lily          7 Gesu Catholi         6:25.33    6:19.26    4   
  6    17 Farrington, Anna     8 Gesu Catholi         6:29.11    6:23.96    3   
  7   218 Tanner, Ashley       8 St Peter-NR          7:26.39    7:33.84    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 Rooney, Charlie      8 St Angela            5:08.25    5:07.47   10   
  2   283 Klanac, Robert       8 Sts JosephJohn       5:18.70    5:08.17    8   
  3    30 Zucca, Steve         8 Gesu Catholi         5:20.16    5:13.29    6   
  4   159 King, Christian      8 St Clare             5:33.00    5:13.85    5   
  5   103 Rodstrom, Elliot     8 St Angela            5:09.00    5:15.24    4   
  6   226 Sonnhalter, Jackso   7 St Peter-NR          5:22.99    5:23.34    3   
  7    24 Mulhern, Nicholas    8 Gesu Catholi         5:39.23    5:49.90    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Clare  'A'                                       55.75      54.10   10   
     1) 156 Zeller, Leilani 8           2) 149 Iacco, Jada 8              
     3) 153 Puletti, Madeline 8         4) 155 Thomas, Lauren 8           
  2 Gesu Catholic  'A'                                  57.08      56.05    8   
     1) 14 Abrams, Jordan 8             2) 15 Brown, Kaitlyn 8            
     3) 22 Toppin, Kendall 8            4) 20 Peterson, Devon 8           
  3 St Anthony of Padua-Parma  'A'                      58.69      56.80    6   
     1) 112 Jung, Sara 8                2) 113 Krayzel, Kaitlyn 8         
     3) 115 Toomey, Jamie 7             4) 108 Clink, Emma 7              
  4 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                       58.98      57.44    5   
     1) 48 Wilson, Kaitlan 8            2) 49 Wolf, Emily 8               
     3) 47 Rayman, Lauren 8             4) 46 Oziomek, Olivia 8           
  5 Ss Robert and William  'A'                        1:00.88      59.33    4   
     1) 76 Walker, Mikayla 8            2) 77 Wilson, Christian 8         
     3) 75 Trumble, Deavan 8            4) 72 Le-Quay, Julie 8            
  6 St Peter-North Ridgeville  'A'                    1:01.78      59.53    3   
     1) 214 Brusio, Alexis 8            2) 215 Evard, Josephine 8         
     3) 216 O'Donnell, Michaela 8       4) 217 Rawson, Skye 8             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Peter-North Ridgeville  'A'                      51.48      49.54   10   
     1) 221 Elbert, Sonny 8             2) 222 Jackson, Chris 8           
     3) 223 Miller, Josh 8              4) 225 Savoy, Matt 8              
  2 St Aloysius - St Agatha  'A'                        53.93      52.08    8   
     1) 91 Bryant, Antonio 8            2) 92 Martin, Aaron 8             
     3) 94 Willis, Zion 8               4) 306 Thorton, Juliun            
  3 St Raphael  'A'                                     55.24      53.23    6   
     1) 232 Harayda, Wyatt 8            2) 233 Hoban, Cian 8              
     3) 234 Roberts, Ryan 8             4) 236 Sullivan, William 8        
  4 Gesu Catholic  'A'                                  54.85      53.39    5   
     1) 23 Garafoli, Luka 8             2) 25 Pappas, Carter 8            
     3) 26 Rodio, Dominic 8             4) 29 von Zedlitz, George 7       
  5 St Mark  'A'                                        57.84      54.46    4   
     1) 186 Harper, Aaron 7             2) 189 Toth, Christian 7          
     3) 184 Curry, Patrick 8            4) 185 Fluker, Edward 8           
  6 Ss Robert and William  'A'                          59.04      56.00    3   
     1) 85 Warren, Deonte 8             2) 83 Lombardo, Michael 8         
     3) 79 Conyer, Dion 8               4) 81 Fronczek, Matthew 8         
  7 St Anthony of Padua-Parma  'A'                      57.18      56.25    2   
     1) 120 Kovacs, Brian 8             2) 119 Heinzerling, Pete 8        
     3) 117 Costanzo, Matthew 8         4) 118 Forgach, Richard 8         
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   168 Shakelton, Hilary    7 St Dominic           1:07.74    1:04.42   10   
  2    73 Prendergast, Erin    8 Ss RobertWillia      1:05.75    1:04.60    8   
  3   147 Carney, Annie        8 St Clare             1:08.26    1:07.28    6   
  4   167 Metres, Adele        8 St Dominic           1:08.70    1:08.13    5    1:08.123
  5   141 Amoroso, Chloe       8 St Charles           1:10.55    1:08.13    4    1:08.127
  6   115 Toomey, Jamie        7 St Anthony Parma     1:15.24    1:09.04    3   
  7   109 Drlik, Madelyn       8 St Anthony Parma     1:12.04    1:10.27    2   
  8   260 Stock, Erin          8 St Hilary            1:16.57    1:12.97    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   169 Mayberry, Kelan      8 St Dominic             58.65      56.69   10   
  2    82 Jones, Sean          8 Ss RobertWillia      1:02.28      59.76    8   
  3   221 Elbert, Sonny        8 St Peter-NR          1:00.85      59.78    6   
  4   224 Richardson, Zach     7 St Peter-NR          1:01.53    1:01.80    5   
  5    26 Rodio, Dominic       8 Gesu Catholi         1:06.75    1:03.46    4   
  6   101 Condrich, Daniel     8 St Angela            1:04.30    1:03.68    3   
  7    78 Barnett, Dylan       8 Ss RobertWillia      1:06.18    1:04.03    2   
  8   117 Costanzo, Matthew    8 St Anthony Parma     1:04.33    1:05.11    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   155 Thomas, Lauren       8 St Clare               33.67      31.14   10   
  2   112 Jung, Sara           8 St Anthony Parma       34.64      32.37    8   
  3    77 Wilson, Christian    8 Ss RobertWillia        33.55      33.36    6   
  4   108 Clink, Emma          7 St Anthony Parma       35.09      33.61    5   
  5   149 Iacco, Jada          8 St Clare               34.78      34.46    4   
  6    20 Peterson, Devon      8 Gesu Catholi           35.15      34.80    3   
 --   179 Conway, Colette      7 St Mark                35.66         DQ   ran around hurdle
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    27 Sommerfeld, Nate     8 Gesu Catholi           29.67      28.54   10   
  2   223 Miller, Josh         8 St Peter-NR            30.50      28.63    8   
  3    23 Garafoli, Luka       8 Gesu Catholi           30.17      30.36    6   
  4   102 Cora, Anthony        8 St Angela              31.67      30.98    5   
  5   157 Buckles, Thomas      8 St Clare               32.69      31.68    4   
  6    94 Willis, Zion         8 St Aloysius-Agat       30.98      32.48    3   
  7    88 Poston, John         8 St Albert Great        33.70      32.80    2   
  8   187 Kastelic, Joe        8 St Mark                34.02      33.30    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   151 Mlynek, Mia          8 St Clare             2:33.99    2:31.44   10   
  2    58 Ciecierski, Addiso   8 Notre Dame           2:40.78    2:36.32    8   
  3   229 Kuhlman, Ella        7 St Raphael           2:51.13    2:38.32    6   
  4    19 Hertz, Sadie         8 Gesu Catholi         2:40.56    2:38.35    5   
  5   280 McCarthy, Maeghan    8 Sts JosephJohn       2:46.11    2:40.29    4   
  6    99 Keim, Amanda         8 St Angela            2:43.64    2:43.51    3   
  7   145 Barton, Caitrina     7 St Clare             2:44.12    2:48.60    2   
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   225 Savoy, Matt          8 St Peter-NR          2:17.24    2:10.76   10   
  2   171 Robinson, Jack       8 St Gabriel           2:20.45    2:11.99    8   
  3   104 Rooney, Charlie      8 St Angela            2:23.63    2:20.57    6   
  4   165 Vanone, Matt         8 St Clare             2:24.90    2:22.56    5   
  5   159 King, Christian      8 St Clare             2:27.39    2:24.63    4   
  6   103 Rodstrom, Elliot     8 St Angela            2:24.91    2:25.76    3   
  7    30 Zucca, Steve         8 Gesu Catholi         2:28.56    2:29.12    2   
  8   283 Klanac, Robert       8 Sts JosephJohn       2:27.19    2:32.61    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   168 Shakelton, Hilary    7 St Dominic             28.48      27.68   10   
  2   182 Jordan, Maura        8 St Mark                29.34      27.69    8   
  3    46 Oziomek, Olivia      8 Immaculate Heart       29.60      28.56    6   
  4   153 Puletti, Madeline    8 St Clare               29.04      28.75    5   
  5    21 Santelli, Mary Fel   8 Gesu Catholi           28.96      28.83    4   
  6   228 Boushelle, Celia     8 St Raphael             31.01      29.91    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   222 Jackson, Chris       8 St Peter-NR            25.13      23.83   10   
  2   162 Sherlock, Ben        8 St Clare               25.04      24.23    8   
  3   161 Rodgers, Andre       7 St Clare               25.10      24.26    6   
  4   261 Slawienski, August   8 St Hilary              26.20      25.63    5   
  5   219 Bryan, Costa         8 St Peter-NR            27.45      26.72    4   
  6   234 Roberts, Ryan        8 St Raphael             27.98      27.02    3   
  7    80 Edwards, Jalen       8 Ss RobertWillia        27.89      27.04    2   
  8    82 Jones, Sean          8 Ss RobertWillia        27.62      27.55    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ss Robert and William  'A'                        2:02.35    2:00.68   10   
     1) 74 Rondini, Olivia 8            2) 71 Jones, Voni 8               
     3) 72 Le-Quay, Julie 8             4) 73 Prendergast, Erin 8         
  2 St Clare  'A'                                     2:03.95    2:02.63    8   
     1) 146 Burkhard, Isabella 8        2) 147 Carney, Annie 8            
     3) 151 Mlynek, Mia 8               4) 148 Carr, Lauren 8             
  3 Notre Dame Elementary  'A'                        2:08.93    2:04.31    6   
     1) 58 Ciecierski, Addison 8        2) 59 Ditchman, Emma 7            
     3) 60 Modarelli, Lauren 8          4) 61 Zak, Autumn 8               
  4 St Anthony of Padua-Parma  'A'                    2:14.59    2:04.81    5   
     1) 108 Clink, Emma 7               2) 109 Drlik, Madelyn 8           
     3) 112 Jung, Sara 8                4) 303 Dzelajlija, Angelina       
  5 St Mark  'A'                                      2:15.11    2:08.85    4   
     1) 181 Jeffries, Morgan 7          2) 183 Zevallos, Madison 7        
     3) 179 Conway, Colette 7           4) 182 Jordan, Maura 8            
  6 St Raphael  'A'                                   2:15.49    2:08.87    3   
     1) 231 Vala, Alyse 8               2) 229 Kuhlman, Ella 7            
     3) 316 Lavelle, Elen               4) 317 Roggenburk, Elyse          
  7 St Peter-North Ridgeville  'A'                    2:12.49    2:10.35    2   
     1) 213 Arendash, Katie 8           2) 214 Brusio, Alexis 8           
     3) 215 Evard, Josephine 8          4) 216 O'Donnell, Michaela 8      
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gesu Catholic  'A'                                1:52.93    1:49.64   10   
     1) 29 von Zedlitz, George 7        2) 25 Pappas, Carter 8            
     3) 23 Garafoli, Luka 8             4) 27 Sommerfeld, Nate 8          
  2 St Albert the Great  'A'                          1:57.13    1:50.40    8   
     1) 87 Crandall, Michael 8          2) 86 Boff, Alex 8                
     3) 89 Shella, Jakob 8              4) 90 Zajac, Nick 8               
  3 St Peter-North Ridgeville  'A'                    1:51.91    1:50.77    6   
     1) 219 Bryan, Costa 8              2) 220 Calanni, Giovanni 7        
     3) 221 Elbert, Sonny 8             4) 224 Richardson, Zach 7         
  4 St Clare  'A'                                     2:02.80    1:52.44    5   
     1) 164 Thomas, Cole 8              2) 160 Kouretas, Yianni 8         
     3) 161 Rodgers, Andre 7            4) 159 King, Christian 8          
  5 Ss Robert and William  'A'                        2:01.45    1:55.84    4   
     1) 85 Warren, Deonte 8             2) 84 Trivisonno, Richie 8        
     3) 83 Lombardo, Michael 8          4) 78 Barnett, Dylan 8            
  6 St Angela Merici  'A'                             1:58.33    1:57.36    3   
     1) 103 Rodstrom, Elliot 8          2) 101 Condrich, Daniel 8         
     3) 102 Cora, Anthony 8             4) 104 Rooney, Charlie 8          
  7 Sts Joseph and John  'A'                          2:01.57    1:57.41    2   
     1) 282 Gavigan, Robert 8           2) 285 Walsh, Reilly 8            
     3) 283 Klanac, Robert 8            4) 284 Powers, Thomas 8           
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump Standing Jum Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   156 Zeller, Leilani      8 St Clare             7-07.00    7-11.00   10   
  2   113 Krayzel, Kaitlyn     8 St Anthony Parma     6-07.50    7-10.00    8   
  3   167 Metres, Adele        8 St Dominic           7-01.25    7-04.00    6   
  4   183 Zevallos, Madison    7 St Mark              6-08.50    7-03.00    5   
  5   107 Clark, Emmalee       8 St Anthony Parma     6-07.00    7-03.00    4   
  6    15 Brown, Kaitlyn       8 Gesu Catholi         7-01.00    6-11.00    3   
  7   166 Edwards, Lillie      8 St Clare-B           7-00.50    6-10.50    2   
  8   259 Pier, Kirstin        8 St Hilary            6-02.00    6-10.00    1   
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Standing Jum Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    28 Toppin, Chase        8 Gesu Catholi         8-08.25    9-01.50   10   
  2   157 Buckles, Thomas      8 St Clare             8-06.75    8-08.00    8   
  3   235 Schilens, Jack       8 St Raphael           7-07.00    8-08.00    6   
  4   282 Gavigan, Robert      8 Sts JosephJohn       6-02.25    7-10.00    5   
  5    26 Rodio, Dominic       8 Gesu Catholi         7-04.00    7-09.00    4   
  6   219 Bryan, Costa         8 St Peter-NR          6-03.00    7-09.00    3   
  7    81 Fronczek, Matthew    8 Ss RobertWillia      7-01.50    7-07.00    2   
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   121 Peterson, Devan      8 St Anthony-B        29-08.50   31-02.00   10   
  2    44 Eckman, Sarah        8 Immaculate Heart    27-00.50   29-11.25    8   
  3    49 Wolf, Emily          8 Immaculate Heart    27-02.50   29-08.50    6   
  4   231 Vala, Alyse          8 St Raphael          26-11.75   29-06.00    5   
  5    14 Abrams, Jordan       8 Gesu Catholi        27-09.00   29-04.25    4   
  6   110 Gordon, Mikayla      6 St Anthony Parma    28-02.25   27-06.00    3   
  7   152 Palinski, Mackenzi   7 St Clare            27-00.75   27-03.00    2   
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    92 Martin, Aaron        8 St Aloysius-Agat    35-05.50   37-10.75   10   
  2    25 Pappas, Carter       8 Gesu Catholi        30-03.00   34-02.50    8   
  3   286 Vlcek, Drew          8 Sts JosephJohn-B    27-00.75   30-02.75    6   
  4    50 Phillips, Ian        8 Immaculate Heart    29-06.00   29-03.75    5   
  5   165 Vanone, Matt         8 St Clare            29-05.75   28-11.50    4   
  6   190 Yarian, Braeden      8 St Mark             32-01.50   28-05.50    3   
  7   226 Sonnhalter, Jackso   7 St Peter-NR         26-01.00   27-05.75    2   
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Liberatore, Emma     8 St Gabriel          14-07.50   16-04.00   10   
  2   141 Amoroso, Chloe       8 St Charles          14-08.00   15-04.00    8   
  3   150 Miller, Skylar       7 St Clare            14-03.50   14-08.50    6   
  4    73 Prendergast, Erin    8 Ss RobertWillia     14-02.75   14-07.50    5   
  5    22 Toppin, Kendall      8 Gesu Catholi        14-08.75   14-06.00    4   
  6   182 Jordan, Maura        8 St Mark             12-07.00   14-00.00    3   
  7   142 Daniels, Bonnie      8 St Charles          12-07.00   12-04.00    2   
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   161 Rodgers, Andre       7 St Clare            18-03.75   18-11.50   10   
  2    92 Martin, Aaron        8 St Aloysius-Agat    18-04.00   18-05.00    8   
  3   162 Sherlock, Ben        8 St Clare            17-10.25   18-02.00    6   
  4    28 Toppin, Chase        8 Gesu Catholi        17-03.00   16-09.50    5   
  5    86 Boff, Alex           8 St Albert Great     15-10.00   16-01.00    4   
  6   224 Richardson, Zach     7 St Peter-NR         14-08.00   15-03.00    3   
  7   117 Costanzo, Matthew    8 St Anthony Parma    13-00.00   14-02.50    2   
  8   220 Calanni, Giovanni    7 St Peter-NR         12-10.00   13-07.00    1   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Start 3'6" Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Ignacio, Kayla       8 St Charles           4-04.00    4-10.00   10   
  2    20 Peterson, Devon      8 Gesu Catholi         4-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3    77 Wilson, Christian    8 Ss RobertWillia      4-02.00    4-08.00    6   
  4    45 Hall, Brigitta       8 Immaculate Heart     4-02.00    4-06.00    5   
  5   155 Thomas, Lauren       8 St Clare             4-02.00    4-06.00    4   
  6   179 Conway, Colette      7 St Mark              4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  7   109 Drlik, Madelyn       8 St Anthony Parma     4-00.00    3-10.00    2   
  8   108 Clink, Emma          7 St Anthony Parma     3-10.00    3-08.00    1   
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump Start 4'2 Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    27 Sommerfeld, Nate     8 Gesu Catholi         5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2    29 von Zedlitz, Georg   7 Gesu Catholi         4-10.00    5-04.00    8   
  3    80 Edwards, Jalen       8 Ss RobertWillia      4-08.00    5-02.00    6   
  4   185 Fluker, Edward       8 St Mark              4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  5   102 Cora, Anthony        8 St Angela            5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6   184 Curry, Patrick       8 St Mark              4-06.00    4-10.00    3   
  7   223 Miller, Josh         8 St Peter-NR          4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  8    84 Trivisonno, Richie   8 Ss RobertWillia      4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   154 Sargi, Samantha      8 St Clare               80-03      80-02   10   
  2    14 Abrams, Jordan       8 Gesu Catholi           69-03      79-09    8   
  3   152 Palinski, Mackenzi   7 St Clare               62-04      76-11    6   
  4   214 Brusio, Alexis       8 St Peter-NR            74-09      69-00    5   
  5   231 Vala, Alyse          8 St Raphael             70-06      66-05    4   
  6   216 O'Donnell, Michael   8 St Peter-NR            57-00      51-08    3   
  7    74 Rondini, Olivia      8 Ss RobertWillia        81-00      51-06    2   
  8   180 Horning, Mara        8 St Mark                51-03      48-08    1   
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   225 Savoy, Matt          8 St Peter-NR           115-00     134-02   10   
  2    82 Jones, Sean          8 Ss RobertWillia       108-11     130-01    8   
  3   157 Buckles, Thomas      8 St Clare              108-02     116-00    6   
  4   227 Szuhay, Danny        8 St Peter-NR            99-09      97-09    5   
  5   165 Vanone, Matt         8 St Clare               92-02      89-06    4   
  6   190 Yarian, Braeden      8 St Mark                90-09      88-09    3   
  7    50 Phillips, Ian        8 Immaculate Heart       77-11      86-03    2   
  8   188 Smith, Andrew        8 St Mark                89-07      61-11    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   244 Olsen, Madison       8 St Rita                13.60      13.03   10   
  2    96 Miles, Madison       8 St Ambrose             14.69      13.57    8   
  3   177 Wennerberg, Grace    8 St Joseph-Avon         14.57      13.66    6   
  4    95 Johnson, Ashley      8 St Ambrose             15.19      13.96    5   
  5     6 Rezabek, Kaitlyn     8 Assumption             14.68      14.15    4   
  6    55 Trentel, Anna        8 Lakewood Cath          15.29      14.28    3   
  7   262 Lewis, Kolleen       8 St Patrick-Kent        14.91      14.34    2   
  8     1 Murphy, Briana       7 Archbishop L           14.38      38.57    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     3 Edwards, Christoph   8 Archbishop L           12.46      12.03   10   
  2   138 Manzuk, John         8 St Bridget             13.03      12.29    8   
  3    56 Nolan, Cormac        8 Lakewood Cath          12.94      12.34    6   
  4    12 Woytek, Stephen      8 Assumption             13.01      12.75    5   
  5   123 Kapinski, Evan       8 St Basil Great         13.36      12.87    4   
  6   264 Harris, Jaiden       8 St Patrick-Kent        13.39      13.00    3   
  7   129 Corrigan, Mike       8 St Brendan             13.53      13.28    2   
  8    98 Kijanski, Jacob      8 St Ambrose             14.06      13.41    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   205 Musbach, Lauren      8 St Paschal           5:40.16    5:32.19   10   
  2   240 Garofalo, Sophia     7 St Rita              5:38.06    5:39.79    8   
  3   254 Gilson, Ella         7 St Francis X         5:45.82    5:56.26    6   
  4    51 Becker, Chloe        8 Lakewood Cath        6:23.89    6:17.83    5   
  5   271 Vesco, Isabella      8 St Sebastian         6:39.28    6:39.48    4   
  6    65 Lally, Emma          8 Seton Catholic       6:49.97    7:18.01    3   
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   199 Steimle, John        8 St Mary-Chardon      5:06.93    4:59.73   10   
  2   198 Richardson, Harmon   8 St Mary-Chardon      5:11.61    5:07.23    8   
  3    41 Hoffman, Andy        8 Holy Trinity         5:24.96    5:26.72    6   
  4   275 Rybka, Kevin         8 St Sebastian         5:39.42    5:34.94    5   
  5   276 Steel, Nick          8 St Sebastian         5:48.20    5:37.43    4   
  6   258 Valentine, Oscar     8 St Francis X         5:49.62    5:38.08    3   
  7    40 Virostek, Alex       8 Holy Family-Stow     5:57.52    5:38.75    2   
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Paschal Baylon  'A'                              59.34      57.48   10    57.473
     1) 203 Listati, Annabella 8        2) 206 Olivo, Giuliana 8          
     3) 207 Valenza, Grace 8            4) 202 Healy, Mary Kate 8         
  2 St Joseph-Avon Lake  'A'                            59.09      57.48    8    57.478
     1) 176 Trepczyk, Grace 8           2) 173 Conroy, Olivia 8           
     3) 172 Comer, Isabel 8             4) 177 Wennerberg, Grace 8        
  3 St Rita  'A'                                        59.56      57.63    6   
     1) 237 DiFranco, Julia 8           2) 243 Kearns, Jackie 8           
     3) 241 Grobelny, Madeline 8        4) 239 Fabec, Sabrina 8           
  4 St Sebastian  'A'                                 1:01.15      59.08    5   
     1) 265 Gallagher, Casey 8          2) 271 Vesco, Isabella 8          
     3) 267 Hamilton, Grace 8           4) 268 Reeves, Katie 8            
  5 Seton Catholic  'A'                               1:05.26    1:01.80    4   
     1) 64 Estoker, Grace 8             2) 65 Lally, Emma 8               
     3) 62 Boehringer, Angelina 8       4) 63 Dyer, Amelia 8              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Lyke  'A'                                49.93      49.41   10   
     1) 3 Edwards, Christopher 8        2) 2 Bowen, LaMarr 8              
     3) 5 Valentine, DeShaun 8          4) 4 Sanders, Ravon 8             
  2 Assumption  'A'                                     51.41      49.91    8   
     1) 10 Hyland, Patrick 8            2) 13 Zimbardi, Nicholas 8        
     3) 8 Eicher, Andrew 8              4) 12 Woytek, Stephen 8           
  3 St Rita  'A'                                        53.42      51.91    6   
     1) 249 Potter, James 8             2) 251 Tillinghast, Evan 8        
     3) 250 Stanley, Gehrig 8           4) 245 Elbiri, Joseph 8           
  4 St Sebastian  'A'                                   53.99      52.36    5   
     1) 274 Petit, John 8               2) 272 Bordenkircher, Bob 8       
     3) 277 Zografakis, George 8        4) 273 Ciarlariello, Max 8        
  5 Holy Family-Stow  'A'                               56.02      54.87    4   
     1) 33 Anzevino, Yianni 8           2) 39 Ketler, Robert 8            
     3) 34 Cavallaro, Vincenzo 8        4) 38 Helton, Jacob 8             
  6 St Bridget of Kildare  'A'                          59.69      58.72    3   
     1) 134 Dell, Alex 7                2) 133 Cornacchione, Rocco 8      
     3) 135 Filippelli, Luigi 7         4) 136 Gray, Ryan 8               
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   244 Olsen, Madison       8 St Rita              1:02.28    1:02.63   10   
  2    31 Figler, Amelia       8 Holy Family-Stow     1:04.39    1:03.83    8   
  3   197 Przybyla, Maria      8 St Mary-Chardon      1:07.87    1:07.16    6   
  4   127 Krevis, Erin         8 St Bernadett         1:10.39    1:09.33    5   
  5   266 Gorcuff, Caliegh     8 St Sebastian         1:12.81    1:11.07    4   
  6   193 Jancsura, Meghan     8 St Mary-Avon         1:11.58    1:12.13    3   
  7   128 FitzGerald, Madeli   8 St Brendan           1:12.70    1:14.68    2   
  8   239 Fabec, Sabrina       8 St Rita              1:09.64    1:16.20    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   248 Perry Fouche, Josh   8 St Rita                57.95      57.11   10   
  2    42 Reilly, Liam         8 Holy Trinity           59.78      57.98    8   
  3    10 Hyland, Patrick      8 Assumption             58.42      58.33    6   
  4    13 Zimbardi, Nicholas   8 Assumption             59.86    1:00.66    5   
  5   130 McLoughlin, Kevin    8 St Brendan           1:01.69    1:01.78    4   
  6   132 Boncela, Jeremy      8 St Bridget           1:02.26    1:02.06    3   
  7    66 Lahoski, Benjamin    8 Seton Catholic       1:01.71    1:03.11    2   
  8   131 Saringer, Grant      8 St Brendan           1:04.55    1:07.31    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   270 Tobin, Natalie       8 St Sebastian           34.49      32.02   10   
  2   242 Heathcote, Hannah    8 St Rita                34.11      32.08    8   
  3   202 Healy, Mary Kate     8 St Paschal             33.97      32.80    6   
  4   241 Grobelny, Madeline   8 St Rita                35.08      33.48    5   
  5    67 Jimenez, Anycia      8 Spring Garden          35.49      34.26    4   
  6   176 Trepczyk, Grace      8 St Joseph-Avon         36.61      35.56    3   
  7    63 Dyer, Amelia         8 Seton Catholic         37.34      35.94    2   
  8   255 Salek, Sarah         8 St Francis X           38.42      36.68    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   246 Hutter, Jack         8 St Rita                28.01      27.77   10   
  2     4 Sanders, Ravon       8 Archbishop L           28.91      28.11    8   
  3   273 Ciarlariello, Max    8 St Sebastian           31.32      29.14    6   
  4   249 Potter, James        8 St Rita                31.05      30.65    5   
  5   191 Fulop, Benjamin      8 St Mary Falls          31.07      30.89    4   
  6    37 Garro, Nicholas      8 Holy Family-Stow       32.11      31.33    3   
  7   272 Bordenkircher, Bob   8 St Sebastian           31.99      31.77    2   
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   205 Musbach, Lauren      8 St Paschal           2:38.00    2:35.54   10   
  2   254 Gilson, Ella         7 St Francis X         2:39.64    2:37.01    8   
  3   240 Garofalo, Sophia     7 St Rita              2:42.62    2:41.68    6   
  4    31 Figler, Amelia       8 Holy Family-Stow     2:42.87    2:47.17    5   
  5   196 Fisher, Maddie       8 St Mary-Chardon      3:10.77    2:54.11    4   
  6   252 Cervenik, Emma       8 St Francis X         3:12.94    3:02.56    3   
  7   266 Gorcuff, Caliegh     8 St Sebastian         3:09.90    3:14.20    2   
  8    69 Rossi, Grace         8 Spring Garden        3:33.32    3:27.66    1   
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   274 Petit, John          8 St Sebastian         2:23.56    2:20.42   10   
  2   250 Stanley, Gehrig      8 St Rita              2:25.43    2:20.64    8   
  3   199 Steimle, John        8 St Mary-Chardon      2:30.94    2:22.15    6   
  4    56 Nolan, Cormac        8 Lakewood Cath        2:28.86    2:24.27    5   
  5   210 Karim, Matthew       8 St Paschal           2:37.38    2:31.97    4   
  6    36 Drake, Joseph        8 Holy Family-Stow     2:51.72    2:33.48    3   
  7   258 Valentine, Oscar     8 St Francis X         2:39.70    2:34.40    2   
  8   275 Rybka, Kevin         8 St Sebastian         2:42.21    2:49.66    1   
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   244 Olsen, Madison       8 St Rita                28.55      27.14   10   
  2   197 Przybyla, Maria      8 St Mary-Chardon        30.69      29.09    8   
  3   253 Clouse, Madeline     8 St Francis X           30.42      29.19    6   
  4   202 Healy, Mary Kate     8 St Paschal             30.81      29.35    5   
  5    95 Johnson, Ashley      8 St Ambrose             31.06      30.07    4   
  6   127 Krevis, Erin         8 St Bernadett           31.75      30.75    3   
  7    64 Estoker, Grace       8 Seton Catholic         31.47      31.83    2   
  8   128 FitzGerald, Madeli   8 St Brendan             31.83      32.15    1   
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     5 Valentine, DeShaun   8 Archbishop L           26.63      25.52   10   
  2    42 Reilly, Liam         8 Holy Trinity           26.79      25.92    8   
  3   105 Thomas, Pierce       8 St Anselm              27.61      26.05    6   
  4    13 Zimbardi, Nicholas   8 Assumption             27.05      26.08    5   
  5   249 Potter, James        8 St Rita                27.36      26.35    4   
  6   130 McLoughlin, Kevin    8 St Brendan             27.53      27.15    3   
  7   178 Przybylski, Nekale   8 St Joseph-Avon         28.92      27.43    2   
  8   129 Corrigan, Mike       8 St Brendan             28.31      27.52    1   
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Rita  'A'                                      2:05.61    2:01.73   10   
     1) 239 Fabec, Sabrina 8            2) 243 Kearns, Jackie 8           
     3) 241 Grobelny, Madeline 8        4) 242 Heathcote, Hannah 8        
  2 St Francis Xavier  'A'                            2:07.63    2:04.50    8   
     1) 253 Clouse, Madeline 8          2) 252 Cervenik, Emma 8           
     3) 255 Salek, Sarah 8              4) 254 Gilson, Ella 7             
  3 St Sebastian  'A'                                 2:05.17    2:04.57    6   
     1) 267 Hamilton, Grace 8           2) 266 Gorcuff, Caliegh 8         
     3) 270 Tobin, Natalie 8            4) 268 Reeves, Katie 8            
  4 St Joseph-Avon Lake  'A'                          2:08.76    2:05.97    5   
     1) 173 Conroy, Olivia 8            2) 175 Sacco, Dana 8              
     3) 172 Comer, Isabel 8             4) 177 Wennerberg, Grace 8        
  5 St Paschal Baylon  'A'                            2:10.35    2:08.12    4   
     1) 203 Listati, Annabella 8        2) 204 Listati, Sofia 8           
     3) 206 Olivo, Giuliana 8           4) 205 Musbach, Lauren 8          
 -- Lakewood Catholic Academy  'A'                    2:06.91         DQ   After exchange zone
     1) 53 Sacha, Abby 7                2) 54 Sessions, Jane 7            
     3) 55 Trentel, Anna 8              4) 52 Heywood, Lillian 8          
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Lyke  'A'                              1:45.96    1:44.10   10   
     1) 3 Edwards, Christopher 8        2) 5 Valentine, DeShaun 8         
     3) 2 Bowen, LaMarr 8               4) 4 Sanders, Ravon 8             
  2 St Rita  'A'                                      1:45.08    1:44.53    8   
     1) 248 Perry Fouche, Josh 8        2) 246 Hutter, Jack 8             
     3) 247 Olsen, Garrett 8            4) 245 Elbiri, Joseph 8           
  3 St Paschal Baylon  'A'                            1:57.47    1:54.32    6   
     1) 211 Nolan, Brady 8              2) 212 Yormick, Cerri 8           
     3) 208 Bates, Jaden 8              4) 210 Karim, Matthew 8           
  4 St Basil the Great  'A'                           2:02.81    1:58.36    5   
     1) 123 Kapinski, Evan 8            2) 126 McCune, Makarios 8         
     3) 124 Lloyd, Cooper 8             4) 125 Marchetta, Anthony 8       
  5 St Bridget of Kildare  'A'                        2:03.80    1:59.49    4   
     1) 132 Boncela, Jeremy 8           2) 133 Cornacchione, Rocco 8      
     3) 135 Filippelli, Luigi 7         4) 136 Gray, Ryan 8               
 -- St Sebastian  'A'                                 1:59.83         DQ   After exchange zone
     1) 277 Zografakis, George 8        2) 276 Steel, Nick 8              
     3) 275 Rybka, Kevin 8              4) 273 Ciarlariello, Max 8        
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump Standing Jum Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    52 Heywood, Lillian     8 Lakewood Cath        6-07.25    7-07.50   10   
  2   195 Porter, Kaitlyn      8 St Mary-Avon         5-11.75    7-02.00    8   
  3     6 Rezabek, Kaitlyn     8 Assumption           6-07.00    6-11.00    6   
  4   328 Oebker, Caroline       St Basil Great                  6-10.50    5   
  5     7 Schlueter, Gretta    8 Assumption           6-03.50    6-10.50    4   
  6   329 Guinto, Alyson         St Patrick-Kent                 6-10.00    3   
  7    97 Romanchok, Sydney    8 St Ambrose           5-07.00    6-05.00    2   
  8   174 Kuemerle, Christin   8 St Joseph-Avon       5-10.00    6-03.50    1   
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Standing Jum Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   140 Rini, Adam           8 St Bridget           7-09.50    9-03.50   10   
  2    10 Hyland, Patrick      8 Assumption           8-06.00    9-01.00    8   
  3   245 Elbiri, Joseph       8 St Rita              8-03.50    8-10.00    6   
  4   248 Perry Fouche, Josh   8 St Rita              7-08.00    8-03.75    5   
  5   105 Thomas, Pierce       8 St Anselm            7-11.00    8-03.50    4   
  6   178 Przybylski, Nekale   8 St Joseph-Avon       7-02.00    8-00.00    3   
  7   134 Dell, Alex           7 St Bridget           5-09.50    6-10.50    2   
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    96 Miles, Madison       8 St Ambrose          30-06.00   31-06.00   10   
  2    57 Trombley, Teresa     8 Mater Dei Ac        27-03.00   29-11.75    8   
  3   207 Valenza, Grace       8 St Paschal          27-01.50   26-06.75    6   
  4   194 Kurtzweil, Nina      8 St Mary-Avon        20-06.00   26-02.25    5   
  5   238 El Biri, Maria       7 St Rita             25-03.00   25-09.00    4   
  6    68 May, Megan           8 Spring Garden       23-09.00   25-06.00    3   
  7   192 Black, Nikki         8 St Mary-Avon        25-07.00   24-10.75    2   
  8   263 Novotny, Emalie      8 St Patrick-Kent     23-11.00   22-03.00    1   
 
Event 46  Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   209 Hollis, Joseph       8 St Paschal          36-06.00   38-02.00   10   
  2   138 Manzuk, John         8 St Bridget          32-09.00   36-00.00    8   
  3     2 Bowen, LaMarr        8 Archbishop L        28-04.50   34-09.25    6   
  4   137 Jones, Kyle          7 St Bridget          32-03.00   33-05.00    5   
  5    70 Palermo, Gio         8 Spring Garden       29-10.00   31-02.50    4   
  6   106 Velotta, Nick        7 St Anselm           30-02.00   31-01.50    3   
  7    35 DiSabato, Christop   8 Holy Family-Stow    28-10.50   30-05.50    2   
  8    43 Stalla, Jack         8 Holy Trinity        29-03.00   29-03.75    1   
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    31 Figler, Amelia       8 Holy Family-Stow    12-11.00   14-01.00   10   
  2   197 Przybyla, Maria      8 St Mary-Chardon     12-04.25   13-06.50    8   
  3    95 Johnson, Ashley      8 St Ambrose          11-07.00   13-02.00    6   
  4   203 Listati, Annabella   8 St Paschal          11-10.25   12-10.00    5   
  5   253 Clouse, Madeline     8 St Francis X        13-01.50   12-06.50    4   
  6   267 Hamilton, Grace      8 St Sebastian        12-01.50   12-03.50    3   
  7    67 Jimenez, Anycia      8 Spring Garden       12-09.00   12-03.00    2   
  8   237 DiFranco, Julia      8 St Rita             10-09.00   11-10.00    1   
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   246 Hutter, Jack         8 St Rita             17-07.00   18-03.50   10   
  2   130 McLoughlin, Kevin    8 St Brendan          17-00.00   17-11.00    8   
  3    66 Lahoski, Benjamin    8 Seton Catholic      14-09.75   16-05.00    6   
  4    56 Nolan, Cormac        8 Lakewood Cath       17-03.00   16-04.50    5   
  5   140 Rini, Adam           8 St Bridget          15-04.50   15-08.00    4   
  6    38 Helton, Jacob        8 Holy Family-Stow    14-06.75   15-01.50    3   
  7   274 Petit, John          8 St Sebastian        14-08.00   14-02.00    2   
  8   199 Steimle, John        8 St Mary-Chardon     13-11.00   14-00.50    1   
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Start 3'6 Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   128 FitzGerald, Madeli   8 St Brendan           4-02.00    4-04.00   10   
  2   174 Kuemerle, Christin   8 St Joseph-Avon       4-00.00    4-02.00    6.33
  2   206 Olivo, Giuliana      8 St Paschal           3-10.00    4-02.00    6.33
  2    32 Zakelj, Meg          8 Holy Family-Stow     4-02.00    4-02.00    6.33
  5   242 Heathcote, Hannah    8 St Rita              3-10.00    4-02.00    4   
  6   173 Conroy, Olivia       8 St Joseph-Avon       4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7   270 Tobin, Natalie       8 St Sebastian         3-10.00    4-00.00    2   
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Start 3'10 Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   140 Rini, Adam           8 St Bridget           5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2     8 Eicher, Andrew       8 Assumption           4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3   178 Przybylski, Nekale   8 St Joseph-Avon       4-10.00    5-02.00    6   
  4   131 Saringer, Grant      8 St Brendan           4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  5   211 Nolan, Brady         8 St Paschal           4-08.00    5-00.00    4   
  6    37 Garro, Nicholas      8 Holy Family-Stow     4-06.00    4-10.00    3   
  7    42 Reilly, Liam         8 Holy Trinity         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  8   212 Yormick, Cerri       8 St Paschal           4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   195 Porter, Kaitlyn      8 St Mary-Avon           62-00      80-01   10   
  2   207 Valenza, Grace       8 St Paschal             51-00      65-05    8   
  3   176 Trepczyk, Grace      8 St Joseph-Avon         43-05      63-09    6   
  4    57 Trombley, Teresa     8 Mater Dei Ac           55-07      60-11    5   
  5   238 El Biri, Maria       7 St Rita                52-07      60-02    4   
  6    96 Miles, Madison       8 St Ambrose             56-05      58-04    3   
  7   200 Burns, Kathryn       8 St Paschal             60-08      55-05    2   
  8    68 May, Megan           8 Spring Garden          43-09      38-07    1   
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   209 Hollis, Joseph       8 St Paschal             73-06     126-08   10   
  2   138 Manzuk, John         8 St Bridget            113-03     120-06    8   
  3    35 DiSabato, Christop   8 Holy Family-Stow       87-08     110-05    6   
  4   106 Velotta, Nick        7 St Anselm              91-02     104-02    5   
  5   137 Jones, Kyle          7 St Bridget             87-08      98-10    4   
  6   257 Sonego, Antonio      8 St Francis X           90-00      96-00    3   
  7   272 Bordenkircher, Bob   8 St Sebastian           83-05      80-03    2   
  8     9 Giulivo, William     8 Assumption             76-07      77-00    1   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Clare                   108        2) GESU Catholic              57   
    3) St Anthony of Padua-Parma   56        4) Ss Robert and William      41   
    5) St Dominic                  37        6) Immaculate Heart of Mary   30   
    7) St Raphael                  29        8) St Mark                    24   
    8) St Charles Borromeo         24        8) Notre Dame Elementary      24   
   11) St Gabriel                  18       12) St Peter-North Ridgeville  15   
   13) St Angela Merici            11       14) St Anthony of Padua-Parma  10   
   15) Sts Joseph and John          4       16) St Clare-B                  2   
   16) St Hilary                    2                                           
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Rita                     87        2) St Paschal Baylon          72.33
    3) St Joseph-Avon Lake         38.33     4) St Ambrose                 38   
    5) St Francis Xavier           36        5) St Sebastian               36   
    7) Holy Family-Stow            29.33     8) St Mary-Avon               28   
    9) St Mary-Chardon             26       10) Lakewood Catholic Academy  18   
   11) Assumption                  14       12) St Brendan                 13   
   12) Mater Dei Academy           13       14) Spring Garden Waldorf      11   
   14) Seton Catholic              11       16) St Bernadette               8   
   17) St Patrick-Kent              6       18) St Basil the Great          5   
   19) Archbishop Lyke              1                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Peter-North Ridgeville   98        2) GESU Catholic              90   
    3) St Clare                    84        4) Ss Robert and William      42   
    5) St Angela Merici            38        6) St Aloysius - St Agatha    31   
    7) St Mark                     20        8) St Raphael                 19   
    9) St Albert the Great         17       10) Sts Joseph and John        16   
   11) St Hilary                   11       12) St Dominic                 10   
   13) St Gabriel                   8       14) Immaculate Heart of Mary    7   
   15) Sts Joseph and John-B        6       16) St Anthony of Padua-Parma   5   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Rita                     72        2) St Bridget of Kildare      69   
    3) Archbishop Lyke             54        4) Assumption                 46   
    5) St Sebastian                37        6) St Paschal Baylon          35   
    7) Holy Family-Stow            26        8) Holy Trinity               25   
    8) St Mary-Chardon             25       10) St Brendan                 24   
   11) St Anselm                   18       12) Lakewood Catholic Academy  16   
   13) St Joseph-Avon Lake         11       14) St Basil the Great          9   
   15) Seton Catholic               8       15) St Francis Xavier           8   
   17) Spring Garden Waldorf        4       17) St Mary of the Falls        4   
   19) St Patrick-Kent              3       20) St Ambrose                  1