Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 03:15 PM
                Don Faix Memorial Invitational 2016 - 4/2/2016                 
                             Crestwood High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Flights, 2 attempts, 1 attempt
 9 best go to finals
        Meet: * 36-08.50  4/8/2006    Kim Taylor, Streetsboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   193 Stubbs, Alexia      11 Kenston             28-05.00   30-03.00   10   
  2       Bennett, Abby        9 Buckeye             30-00.00   30-03.00    8   
  3   576 Johnson-Smyth, Cyn  12 Stow-Munroe         31-01.00   29-08.00    6   
  4       Young, Yumeno       11 Chagrin Fall                   28-11.00    5   
  5       Klepper, Kaylee      9 Cardinal            29-00.00   28-07.50    4   
  6       Schultz, Jordyn     11 Cardinal            31-00.00   28-03.00    3   
  7   721 Harper, Mae         10 Lakeview            27-07.25   28-02.50    2   
  8   369 Ondash, JoAnna      12 Crestwood           28-00.00   27-08.00    1   
  9   746 Sherman, Lydia      11 Firestone           29-00.00   27-07.00  
 10   648 Ellerbe, Treasure   11 CVCA                27-03.00   27-05.00  
 11   173 Adams, Grace        11 Kenston             28-05.00   26-00.00  
 12   588 Dunn, Katie         10 Stow-Munroe         28-08.00   25-09.50  
 13   723 Majors, Kennedy     10 Firestone           25-00.00   25-09.00  
 14       Ranieri, Lucy       10 Chagrin Fall                   25-05.00  
 15   375 Shelton, Valerie    10 Crestwood           27-00.00   24-05.00  
 16    30 Starkey, Emily       9 Ravenna                        22-11.00  
 17    21 Frame, Abbey        10 Ravenna                        21-06.00  
 18   734 Meeker, Madison     11 Lakeview            22-03.00   20-04.00  
 19       Boduch, Madison     10 Buckeye             24-00.00   19-11.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Flights, 2 attempts, 1 attempt
 9 best go to finals
        Meet: * 49-10  4/6/2013    Matt Monroe, Crestwood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Barnby, Bruce       12 Buckeye             45-05.00   48-00.00   10   
  2   739 Estlack, John       12 Lakeview            43-05.50   43-01.00    8   
  3    28 Ross, Willie        12 Ravenna             45-00.00   42-10.00    6   
  4       Vantrease, Kyle     11 Stow-Munroe         45-00.00   42-10.00    5   
  5   749 Groves, Jake        11 Lakeview            41-10.00   42-06.00    4   
  6       Obeng, Bryce        12 Firestone           42-00.00   41-05.00    3   
  7       Gray, Hunter        11 Buckeye             40-00.00   39-02.00    2   
  8       Sirna, Mike         12 Kenston                        38-09.00    1   
  9       Szaraz, Jonathon g  12 Chagrin Fall                   38-02.00  
 10   190 Hanna, Nick         11 Kenston                        36-11.00  
 11       Woliver, Adrian      9 Stow-Munroe         45-03.50   36-08.00  
 12       Gardner, John       10 Chagrin Fall                   36-01.00  
 13    30 Pritchett, Nathan   12 Ravenna             25-00.00   35-11.00  
 14   337 DeHoff, Nate        12 Crestwood           41-00.00   35-00.00  
 15       Shirkey, Trey        9 Cardinal            36-05.00   34-01.00  
 16   757 Bracey, Alijah      11 Firestone                      30-07.00  
 17   693 Hicks, Terrell      10 CVCA                30-11.75   29-06.00  
 18       Martin, Caleb       12 Cardinal            30-00.00   28-01.00  
 19   350 Battiest, Mitchell   9 Crestwood           34-00.00   26-10.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Flights, 2 attempts, 1 attempt
 9 best go to finals
        Meet: * 121-07  4/8/2006    Danielle Cofojohn, Southeast               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schultz, Jordyn     11 Cardinal               94-00      93-03   10   
  2   588 Dunn, Katie         10 Stow-Munroe            86-11      93-02    8   
  3   363 Cox, Ellie           9 Crestwood              80-00      88-07    6   
  4   570 VanCoppenolle, Kal  12 Stow-Munroe         86-10.50      88-04    5   
  5       Avalon, Anna        10 Cardinal               84-00      87-07    4   
  6   167 Weeks, Marissa      12 Kenston                90-00      86-07    3   
  7       Tutkovics, Aubrey   10 Chagrin Fall                      86-03    2   
  8   723 Majors, Kennedy     10 Firestone              80-00      84-06    1   
  9       Bennett, Abby        9 Buckeye                90-00      83-04  
 10       Young, Yumeno       11 Chagrin Fall                      78-06  
 11   746 Sherman, Lydia      11 Firestone              90-00      75-09  
 12   721 Harper, Mae         10 Lakeview               70-09      73-01  
 13   726 Smith, Jackie       12 Lakeview               70-03      70-08  
 14   173 Adams, Grace        11 Kenston                90-00      66-09  
 15    30 Starkey, Emily       9 Ravenna                           65-01  
 16       States, Emily        9 Buckeye                80-00      61-03  
 17   648 Ellerbe, Treasure   11 CVCA                   72-09      60-06  
 18   634 Drum, Lindsie       10 CVCA                   49-01      46-06  
 --   369 Ondash, JoAnna      12 Crestwood              89-05       FOUL  
 --    21 Frame, Abbey        10 Ravenna                            FOUL  
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Flights, 2 attempts, 1 attempt
 9 best go to finals
        Meet: * 183-10.50  4/2/2011    Conner Neu, Midpark                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vantrease, Kyle     11 Stow-Munroe           148-01     156-00   10   
  2       Barnby, Bruce       12 Buckeye               146-06     142-08    8   
  3   374 Cox, Aaron          11 Crestwood             130-00     132-03    6   
  4       Walker, Jacob       11 Ravenna                          131-02    5   
  5   336 Lieberth, Jake      12 Crestwood             120-00     126-10    4   
  6       Gardner, John       10 Chagrin Fall                     126-09    3   
  7       Huff, Connor        11 Stow-Munroe           125-07     121-06    2   
  8   687 Chapman, Grant      12 CVCA                  116-02     119-11    1   
  9       Shirkey, Trey        9 Cardinal              110-04     115-00  
 10       Obeng, Bryce        12 Firestone             115-00      99-03  
 11   170 Butler, Jay         10 Kenston                           97-01  
 12   760 Dales, Collin       10 Lakeview              105-00      96-05  
 13   181 Wasinski, Nathan    10 Kenston                           94-11  
 14       Kriz, Dom           10 Buckeye                88-00      91-10  
 15       Kazadi, Cameron     10 Ravenna                93-00      84-09  
 16       Martin, Caleb       12 Cardinal               85-06      82-01  
 17       Johnson, Jaylen     10 Firestone             115-00      80-10  
 18   690 Kovar, Matt         12 CVCA                              79-01  
 19   716 Cavaliere, Dom      10 Lakeview               82-00      77-08  
 20       Calhoun, Max        10 Chagrin Fall                      71-07  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Open Pit
 Best of 4 jumps
 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
        Meet: * 18-00.50  4/6/2013    Chantel Richardson, West Geauga          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   513 Thompson, Kayla     11 Stow-Munroe         17-00.00   15-06.00   10   
  2   511 DeMarino, Chrissy   11 Stow-Munroe         15-06.00   14-07.75    8   
  3   169 Neal, Lexi          11 Kenston             14-05.00   13-09.50    6   
  4       Cesar, Trisha       11 Cardinal            14-00.00   13-09.50    5   
  5       Roush, Hollis       12 Chagrin Fall                   13-06.50    4   
  6   717 Vega, Tiffany       11 Lakeview            14-04.00   13-06.25    3   
  7   628 Miller, McKenna      9 CVCA                13-00.00   13-00.50    2   
  8       Thome, Tayla        10 Buckeye             14-05.00   12-10.25    1   
  9   737 Yale, Bailee         9 Lakeview            14-00.00   12-09.25  
 10       Munday, Maggie       9 Chagrin Fall                   12-07.75  
 11    12 Cogdell, Zamiya      9 Ravenna                        12-07.50  
 12   340 Wilfong, Megan      11 Crestwood           13-00.00   12-06.50  
 13   141 Moss, Kate          10 Kenston             13-05.00   12-05.75  
 14       Conley, Mackenzie   10 Cardinal            13-06.00   12-04.50  
 15   723 Majors, Kennedy     10 Firestone           14-00.00   11-11.25  
 16   362 Smith, Riley         9 Crestwood           12-00.00   11-10.00  
 17       Odom, Niaja         10 Firestone                      11-04.75  
 18    15 Jones, Machiah       9 Ravenna                        10-10.50  
 19       Serio, Bella        11 Buckeye             12-00.00    9-11.50  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Open Pit
 Best of 4 jumps
 Follows Girls Long Jump
 Approximately 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
        Meet: * 21-01  3/31/2012   Bryan Beltz, Stow-Munroe                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   601 Tucker, Tre          9 CVCA                20-03.75   19-06.00   10   
  2       Bruner, Dominic     11 Stow-Munroe         20-08.00   18-09.00    8   
  3   712 Wlliams, Darshun    10 Firestone           20-00.00   18-07.00    6   
  4   131 Thigpen, Mike       12 Kenston                        18-06.25    5   
  5   716 Moore, Justin       10 Firestone           20-00.00   18-01.75    4   
  6       Sandor, Keaton      11 Buckeye             19-04.50   18-01.00    3   
  7       Lawrence, Michael    9 Chagrin Fall                   17-07.00    2   
  8   724 Bayus, Kevin        11 Lakeview            18-00.00   17-01.75    1   
  9       Thomas, Connor      10 Buckeye             17-04.00   16-11.50  
 10   705 Adair, Evan         10 Lakeview            17-02.00   16-11.50  
 11   163 Stanley, Bransen     9 Kenston                        16-11.50  
 12       Tosko, Leandros     11 Stow-Munroe         19-00.00   16-10.00  
 13   308 Kollman, Jake       11 Crestwood           16-05.00   16-04.25  
 14    14 Williams, Dennis    11 Ravenna                        16-03.00  
 15   316 Jessel, Branston    10 Crestwood           16-05.00   16-02.50  
 16       McCuaig, David      11 Chagrin Fall                   15-02.00  
 17       Timas, Luke         10 Cardinal            16-04.00   14-10.50  
 18     6 Jenkins, Amir       10 Ravenna                        14-07.75  
 19       Sodee, Connor        9 Cardinal            14-03.00   13-08.00  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 5 Alive Rotation
 Starting Heights = 4'-2"
 2" increments till 5'-2", then 1" increments
        Meet: *  5-04  4/3/2010    Jessica Baker,Renee McKee, Aurora, Midpark  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hartley, Olivia     11 Buckeye              5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2   570 VanCoppenolle, Kal  12 Stow-Munroe          5-01.00    4-10.00    8   
  3   535 Cistone, Maria      11 Stow-Munroe          5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4       Roush, Hollis       12 Chagrin Fall                    4-08.00    4.50
  4   622 Stanley, Catie      10 CVCA                 5-00.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6   746 Sherman, Lydia      11 Firestone            4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7   195 Vaughan, Ariana      9 Kenston              5-00.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7       Sanford, Katie      10 Chagrin Fall                    4-08.00    1.50
  9       Coulter, Aydan      10 Buckeye              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10   723 Majors, Kennedy     10 Firestone            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10   715 Roper, Jordan        9 Lakeview             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10       Cooper, Marina      10 Cardinal             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13       Almy, Ally          10 Cardinal             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14    21 Frame, Abbey        10 Ravenna                         4-02.00  
 --   713 Kloboves, Sarah     10 Lakeview             4-02.00         NH  
 --   108 Salvini, Gabriela   11 Kenston              4-06.00         NH  
 --   340 Wilfong, Megan      11 Crestwood            4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 5 Alive Rotation
 Starting Height = 4'-8"
 2" increments till 5'-8", then 1" increments
        Meet: *  6-08  4/6/2013    Andrew Gratz, Lake                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Canedy, Justin      10 Buckeye              6-00.00    6-01.00   10   
  2   171 Terry, Romay'le     12 Kenston                         5-06.00    8   
  3       Bruner, Dominic     11 Stow-Munroe          6-00.00    5-04.00    6   
  4       Karyo, Ben          11 Chagrin Fall                    5-04.00    5   
  5     1 Daugherty, Andrew   12 Ravenna                         5-04.00    3   
  5   710 Wright, Shamarque   12 Firestone                       5-04.00    3   
  5       Indiano, Kenny      11 Kenston                         5-04.00    3   
  8       Sandor, Keaton      11 Buckeye              5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9       Cummins, Hayden     10 Cardinal             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10       Magyaros, Mac       10 Chagrin Fall                    5-00.00  
 10       Bucy, Tyler         12 Stow-Munroe          5-03.00    5-00.00  
 12    18 Chinn, Garett       10 Ravenna                         5-00.00  
 13   308 Kollman, Jake       11 Crestwood            5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   693 Hicks, Terrell      10 CVCA                 5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14   717 Coller, Bobby        9 Lakeview             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 --   740 Giesy, Jake         12 Lakeview             5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 14.50  4/2/2011    Jade Barber, Midpark                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   513 Thompson, Kayla     11 Stow-Munroe            15.50      16.36q  3 
  2   618 Milo, Amanda        10 CVCA                   16.30      17.18q  2 
  3   521 Kasper, Sara        11 Stow-Munroe            16.60      17.36q  1 
  4       Ross, Erin          11 Cardinal               18.50      17.71q  2 
  5   133 Winovich, Sydney    11 Kenston                18.00      18.02q  1 
  6   177 Gabram, Isabelle     9 Kenston                17.80      18.13q  2 
  7       Inman, Cami         10 Buckeye                17.03      18.44q  1 
  8   354 Soltisz, Lindsey    12 Crestwood              17.90      18.78q  3 
  9   713 Kloboves, Sarah     10 Lakeview               18.20      18.99   1 
 10       Theis, Samantha     10 Buckeye                19.00      19.45   3 
 11   734 Meeker, Madison     11 Lakeview               17.90      19.51   3 
 12       Cooper, Marina      10 Cardinal               19.60      20.20   3 
 13   371 Teece, Breanna       9 Crestwood              19.10      20.37   2 
 14       Monday, Bria        11 Firestone              18.00      20.55   2 
 15       Mcginnis, Nadia     10 Chagrin Fall                      20.65   1 
 16       Johnson, Niah        9 Chagrin Fall                      21.30   3 
 17   626 Croyts, Anna        10 CVCA                   19.40      22.52   1 
 18     8 DePalma, Maddie      9 Ravenna                           29.73   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.50  4/2/2011    Jade Barber, Midpark                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   513 Thompson, Kayla     11 Stow-Munroe            16.36      15.95   10   
  2   521 Kasper, Sara        11 Stow-Munroe            17.36      16.71    8   
  3   618 Milo, Amanda        10 CVCA                   17.18      16.73    6   
  4   177 Gabram, Isabelle     9 Kenston                18.13      17.55    5   
  5       Ross, Erin          11 Cardinal               17.71      17.58    4   
  6   133 Winovich, Sydney    11 Kenston                18.02      17.72    3   
  7   354 Soltisz, Lindsey    12 Crestwood              18.78      17.92    2   
  8       Inman, Cami         10 Buckeye                18.44      18.14    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 15.10  3/31/2012   Zach Smierciak, Aurora                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    12 Wright, Denoah      10 Ravenna                           16.48q  1 
  2   113 Hulsinger, Payton   12 Kenston                15.50      16.63q  3 
  3   137 Sandoval, Jesse     11 Kenston                16.70      16.66q  1 
  4       Sandor, Keaton      11 Buckeye                17.25      17.68q  3 
  5       Simms, Kyle         11 Cardinal               17.90      17.80q  2 
  6       Black, Luke         10 Stow-Munroe            17.90      17.99q  3 
  7   701 Garrison, Jatise    11 Lakeview               16.30      18.04q  1 
  8       Blanks, Gavin       11 Chagrin Fall                      18.14q  2 
  9   721 Danklefsen, Will    11 Lakeview               17.10      18.38   2 
 10       Gatt, Richard       11 Buckeye                18.65      18.42   1 
 11   319 Fugman, Frank       10 Crestwood              18.10      18.88   1 
 12   319 Vilt, Nick           9 Crestwood              18.20      20.25   2 
 13       Shanower, Craig     12 Cardinal               19.00      21.60   3 
 14       Gresser, Joseph      9 Stow-Munroe                       23.70   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.10  3/31/2012   Zach Smierciak, Aurora                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Wright, Denoah      10 Ravenna                16.48      16.28   10   
  2   113 Hulsinger, Payton   12 Kenston                16.63      16.48    8   
  3   137 Sandoval, Jesse     11 Kenston                16.66      17.14    6   
  4   701 Garrison, Jatise    11 Lakeview               18.04      17.36    5   
  5       Black, Luke         10 Stow-Munroe            17.99      17.63    4   
  6       Sandor, Keaton      11 Buckeye                17.68      18.15    3   
  7       Blanks, Gavin       11 Chagrin Fall           18.14      18.18    2   
  8       Simms, Kyle         11 Cardinal               17.80      18.54    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 12.40  4/3/2010    Taylor James, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Bradley, Azsah       9 Ravenna                13.00      13.36q  1 
  2   633 Wright, Jada        11 CVCA                   13.30      13.54q  3 
  3       Baker, Eboni        11 Firestone              12.80      13.76q  3 
  4   365 Blasiole, Maria     11 Crestwood              13.20      13.89q  1 
  5   566 Sommer, Rachel      10 Stow-Munroe            13.50      13.93q  2 
  6    11 Long, Sarah         12 Ravenna                14.00      13.94q  3 
  7       Iammarino, Emma     11 Chagrin Fall                      14.04q  3 
  8   715 Roper, Jordan        9 Lakeview               13.60      14.06q  1 
  9       Hood, Kameel        11 Firestone              12.90      14.21   2 
 10   349 Geraci, Alex        11 Crestwood              14.30      14.22   2 
 11   567 Casalinova, Elyse    9 Stow-Munroe            14.00      14.69   1 
 12   627 Robinson, Amber      9 CVCA                   14.40      14.72   2  14.713
 13   723 Klatka, Hope         9 Lakeview               13.60      14.72   3  14.716
 14       Sanford, Katie      10 Chagrin Fall                      14.92   2 
 15       Weyls, Abbey         9 Buckeye                14.50      15.16   2 
 16   176 Difini, Lilli        9 Kenston                13.30      15.38   2 
 17       Almy, Ally          10 Cardinal               14.70      15.60   1 
 18   134 Thompson, Alexis     9 Kenston                13.30      15.99   3 
 19       Whetstone, Elizabe   9 Buckeye                14.50      16.02   1 
 20       Webb, Paige         10 Cardinal               15.90      16.61   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.40  4/3/2010    Taylor James, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Bradley, Azsah       9 Ravenna                13.36      13.42   10   
  2   633 Wright, Jada        11 CVCA                   13.54      13.58    8   
  3   365 Blasiole, Maria     11 Crestwood              13.89      13.68    6   
  4       Baker, Eboni        11 Firestone              13.76      13.71    5   
  5   566 Sommer, Rachel      10 Stow-Munroe            13.93      13.84    4   
  6       Iammarino, Emma     11 Chagrin Fall           14.04      13.85    3   
  7    11 Long, Sarah         12 Ravenna                13.94      14.00    2   
  8   715 Roper, Jordan        9 Lakeview               14.06      14.23    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 10.80  4/8/2006    Alan Vanderink, Michael Weilacher, Crestwood
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   324 Picone, Michael     11 Crestwood              11.40      11.84q  1 
  2   131 Thigpen, Mike       12 Kenston                11.22      11.88q  3 
  3   601 Tucker, Tre          9 CVCA                   11.70      11.96q  3 
  4       Cunnington, Scott   11 Stow-Munroe            11.30      11.97q  2  11.962
  5   720 Crish, Tony          9 Lakeview               11.80      11.97q  2  11.968
  6   716 Moore, Justin       10 Firestone              11.60      12.01q  3 
  7   717 Floyd, Kay-el       11 Firestone              12.00      12.16q  1 
  8       Lawrence, Michael    9 Chagrin Fall                      12.31q  3 
  9   132 Thigpen, James      11 Kenston                11.50      12.34   1 
 10       Bruner, Dominic     11 Stow-Munroe            11.80      12.35   1 
 11   365 Jenkins, Nick       11 Crestwood              11.60      12.36   2 
 12       Morell, Collin      12 Chagrin Fall                      12.48   2  12.473
 13   732 Boldt, Nick         12 Lakeview               11.80      12.48   1  12.478
 14    14 Williams, Dennis    11 Ravenna                12.00      12.56   1 
 15       Harbaugh, Jason     12 Buckeye                12.00      12.58   2 
 16       Revak, Jacob        10 Cardinal               12.20      12.70   3 
 17       Thomas, Connor      10 Buckeye                12.00      13.07   3 
 18       Ellis, Sam          12 Cardinal               12.60      13.23   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 10.80  4/8/2006    Alan Vanderink, Michael Weilacher, Crestwood
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   324 Picone, Michael     11 Crestwood              11.84      11.72   10   
  2   131 Thigpen, Mike       12 Kenston                11.88      11.78    8   
  3       Cunnington, Scott   11 Stow-Munroe            11.97      11.84    6   
  4   720 Crish, Tony          9 Lakeview               11.97      11.85    5   
  5   601 Tucker, Tre          9 CVCA                   11.96      11.96    4   
  6   716 Moore, Justin       10 Firestone              12.01      11.99    3   
  7       Lawrence, Michael    9 Chagrin Fall           12.31      12.13    2   
  8   717 Floyd, Kay-el       11 Firestone              12.16      12.17    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:50.00  4/2/2009    Glen Oak, Glen Oak                        
                         S. Nousiass, S. Clagg, C. Metz, E. Mazzaferri     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chagrin Falls                                               10:33.17   10   
     1) Lowe, Hailey 11                 2) Zimmer, Elizabeth Anne 10      
     3) Owen, Emily 11                  4) Lechman, Katarina 9            
  2 Kenston                                          10:30.00   10:47.59    8   
     1) 102 Grendell, Katie 12          2) 125 Yurkovich, Brianna 9       
     3) 108 Salvini, Gabriela 11        4) 107 Palmer, Paige 11           
  3 Cvca                                             10:20.00   10:59.37    6   
     1) 614 Holzman, Sarah 11           2) 606 Lyda, Julia 9              
     3) 607 Lyda, Rachel 10             4) 623 Wilson, Jaya 11            
  4 Stow-Munroe Falls                                10:29.40   11:07.79    5   
     1) 543 Ruth, Jordy 9               2) 529 Gluth, Shelby 10           
     3) 569 Nemecek, Paige 10           4) 550 Engle, Kayla 9             
  5 Firestone                                        10:40.00   11:11.15    4   
     1) 730 McNutt, Amelia 12           2) Orosz, Emma 11                 
     3) 710 Niekamp, Sophie 11          4) Moritz, Claire 10              
  6 Crestwood                                        11:35.00   11:15.99    3   
     1) Fosnight, Katie 10              2) 355 Edic, Melina 11            
     3) 353 Head, Evie 11               4) 352 Soltisz, Melissa 12        
  7 Buckeye                                          11:21.00   11:39.27    2   
     1) Conrad, Grace 10                2) Coulter, Aydan 10              
     3) Palcisko, Morgan 9              4) Demagall, Megan 10             
  8 Lakeview                                         11:25.10   11:54.45    1   
     1) 703 Becker, Cammie 11           2) 727 Wilson, Isabel 9           
     3) 712 Picuri, Audra 10            4) 717 Vega, Tiffany 11           
  9 Cardinal                                         12:00.00   12:16.65  
     1) Springer, Noel 12               2) Peterson, Abby 9               
     3) Cummins, Camille 9              4) Kruse, Emily 12                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 8:16.96  4/4/2015    Kenston, Kenston                          
                         Robinson, Sanders, Slezak, Cooper                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenston                                           8:32.00    8:35.38   10   
     1) 172 Slezak, Sam 11              2) McConnell, Jakob 9             
     3) 103 Robinson, Kevin 12          4) 126 Cooper, Tyler 12           
  2 Firestone                                         8:35.00    8:49.57    8   
     1) Figueroa, Carlos 11             2) 701 Isaiah, Darcy 12           
     3) 762 Michael, Sam 11             4) Taylor, Josh 11                
  3 Crestwood                                         8:40.00    9:17.03    6   
     1) 307 Oliphant, Sam 12            2) 321 Stanley, Justin 11         
     3) 300 Forristal, Alex 10          4) 302 Ondash, Jake 12            
  4 Chagrin Falls                                                9:26.97    5   
     1) Cantlay, Paul 10                2) Jansen, Sam 11                 
     3) Lane, William 12                4) Crandall, Jackson 11           
  5 Buckeye                                           9:08.00    9:30.30    4   
     1) King, Vincent 12                2) Conn, Nicholas 11              
     3) Chaney, David 10                4) Scandlon, Nick 10              
  6 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 9:00.00    9:31.38    3   
     1) Sturm, Kaleb 9                  2) Jenkins, Connor 10             
     3) Zito, Samuel 9                  4) Gidorkis, Luke 12              
  7 Lakeview                                          9:30.00   10:17.42    2   
     1) 712 Dulka, David 10             2) 704 Rohrer, Juan 9             
     3) 709 Dobler, Ethan 9             4) 727 McLeod, Max 11             
  8 Cardinal                                         10:30.00   10:18.63    1   
     1) Bradesca, Joey 10               2) Wolf, Gavin 9                  
     3) White, Brenden 10               4) Cummins, Hayden 10             
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 25.61  4/6/2013    Autumn Young, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Bradley, Azsah       9 Ravenna                27.30      27.91q  1 
  2   700 Wilson, Mara        10 Lakeview               28.60      28.48q  1 
  3   633 Wright, Jada        11 CVCA                   27.20      28.58q  2 
  4   715 Roper, Jordan        9 Lakeview               28.20      29.19q  2 
  5       Iammarino, Emma     11 Chagrin Fall                      29.30q  2 
  6    11 Long, Sarah         12 Ravenna                29.00      29.53q  2 
  7   185 Randall, Megan       9 Kenston                29.90      29.77q  2 
  8   128 Stanley, Monaya     11 Kenston                29.90      29.85q  3 
  9       Weyls, Emily        12 Buckeye                28.50      30.07   3 
 10       Cesar, Trisha       11 Cardinal               30.90      30.10   1 
 11   562 Merlene, Maddie     10 Stow-Munroe            29.40      30.20   2 
 12   516 Poteat, Ariana       9 Stow-Munroe            30.20      30.36   1 
 13   631 Drillien, Sienna    12 CVCA                   28.50      30.83   3 
 14   366 Blasiole, Alyssa     9 Crestwood              29.70      31.11   1 
 15       Campana, Gabi       11 Crestwood              30.00      31.32   3 
 16       Munday, Maggie       9 Chagrin Fall                      32.17   3 
 17       Maddox, Megan       10 Cardinal               32.00      32.90   3 
 18       Dyer, Hannah        10 Buckeye                31.00      37.23   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 25.61  4/6/2013    Autumn Young, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Bradley, Azsah       9 Ravenna                27.91      28.64   10   
  2   128 Stanley, Monaya     11 Kenston                29.85      30.23    8   
  3       Iammarino, Emma     11 Chagrin Fall           29.30      30.25    6   
  4   700 Wilson, Mara        10 Lakeview               28.48      30.29    5   
  5   715 Roper, Jordan        9 Lakeview               29.19      30.80    4   
  6   185 Randall, Megan       9 Kenston                29.77      30.97    3   
  7    11 Long, Sarah         12 Ravenna                29.53      31.64    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 22.40  3/31/2012   Marcellus Embry, VASJ                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   134 Kure, Collin        12 Kenston                23.50      23.85q  3 
  2       Canedy, Justin      10 Buckeye                24.00      24.08q  3 
  3   324 Picone, Michael     11 Crestwood              23.60      24.42q  2 
  4       Figueroa, Carlos    11 Firestone              23.70      24.97q  1 
  5       Lustig, Joey        12 Chagrin Fall                      25.00q  3 
  6   163 Stanley, Bransen     9 Kenston                23.91      25.21q  1 
  7   365 Jenkins, Nick       11 Crestwood              24.10      25.32q  3 
  8   711 Hearst, George      12 Firestone              23.90      25.48q  2 
  9   724 Bayus, Kevin        11 Lakeview               24.20      25.65   2 
 10       Tosko, Leandros     11 Stow-Munroe            25.30      25.70   2 
 11   612 Boerema, Cody       12 CVCA                   24.60      25.83   3 
 12       Cermak, Andrew      11 Stow-Munroe            24.40      25.90   1 
 13    14 Williams, Dennis    11 Ravenna                25.00      25.95   1  25.943
 14       Morell, Collin      12 Chagrin Fall                      25.95   2  25.949
 15   726 Armstrong, Justin   11 Lakeview               24.50      26.21   1 
 16       Revak, Jacob        10 Cardinal               24.90      26.32   2 
 17       Garner, John        12 Buckeye                24.50      26.52   2 
 18       Shirkey, Trey        9 Cardinal               25.10      26.68   3 
 19   663 Solomon, Jonathan   10 CVCA                   24.90      27.12   1 
 20     6 Jenkins, Amir       10 Ravenna                27.00      28.27   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: * 22.40  3/31/2012   Marcellus Embry, VASJ                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Kure, Collin        12 Kenston                23.85      23.85   10   
  2       Canedy, Justin      10 Buckeye                24.08      23.90    8   
  3   324 Picone, Michael     11 Crestwood              24.42      24.13    6   
  4       Lustig, Joey        12 Chagrin Fall           25.00      24.78    5   
  5   163 Stanley, Bransen     9 Kenston                25.21      25.19    4   
  6       Figueroa, Carlos    11 Firestone              24.97      25.20    3   
  7   365 Jenkins, Nick       11 Crestwood              25.32      25.24    2   
  8   711 Hearst, George      12 Firestone              25.48      25.46    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV 1600M
=========================================================================
        Meet: * 5:57.00  4/6/2013    Bella Wagner, Crestwood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   502 Koch, Annaleigh     11 Stow-Munroe          6:06.70    6:08.11  
  2   533 Wisniewski, Emily   10 Stow-Munroe          6:14.40    6:14.19  
  3   632 Collins, Sara       10 CVCA                 6:20.00    6:31.54  
  4   625 Wright, Nicole      12 CVCA                 6:30.00    6:32.70  
  5       Patton, Alice        9 Chagrin Fall                    6:38.48  
  6       Patton, Abigail      9 Chagrin Fall                    6:40.82  
  7   351 Lesniewski, Justin   9 Crestwood            7:00.00    6:42.80  
  8       Koval, Olivia        9 Buckeye              6:42.00    6:46.25  
  9   712 Picuri, Audra       10 Lakeview             6:39.30    6:58.98  
 10   146 Salvini, Daniela     9 Kenston              6:55.00    7:12.33  
 11   145 Klotz, Ally          9 Kenston              6:50.00    7:16.08  
 12   710 Gomez, Elisa        10 Lakeview             7:18.80    7:44.93  
 13       Kell, Ally           9 Buckeye              6:55.00    7:47.03  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV 1600M
=========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:59.83  4/6/2013    Joe Peach, Lake                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   143 Grendell, Will      10 Kenston              5:08.00    5:02.97  
  2   149 Sandoval, Jacob     10 Kenston              5:08.00    5:08.79  
  3   709 Dobler, Ethan        9 Lakeview             5:12.00    5:22.41  
  4       Bunnell, Patrick     9 Stow-Munroe          5:20.00    5:24.07  
  5   630 Sahr, Nate          11 CVCA                 5:05.00    5:32.02  
  6       Decker, Andrew      10 Stow-Munroe                     5:38.11  
  7   672 Kieta, Danny        10 CVCA                 5:25.00    5:39.43  
  8       Eckhardt, Joe       10 Buckeye              5:17.00    5:44.20  
  9       Volpe, Peter        10 Chagrin Fall                    5:44.28  
 10   727 McLeod, Max         11 Lakeview             5:30.00    5:48.44  
 11       Shaheen, Luke        9 Firestone            5:15.00    5:49.50  
 12       Gerdeman, Caleb      9 Buckeye              5:32.00    5:51.08  
 13       Davis, Max          10 Firestone            5:25.00    5:53.55  
 14       Freese, Jacob        9 Chagrin Fall                    5:54.86  
 15   304 Donat, Joey         11 Crestwood            5:40.00    6:24.44  
 16   349 Green, Jason         9 Crestwood            5:45.00    7:02.20  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:47.20  4/3/2010    CVCA, CVCA                                
                         Miller, Worthey, VanDyke, James                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:51.20    1:53.03   2  10   
     1) 513 Thompson, Kayla 11          2) 566 Sommer, Rachel 10          
     3) 511 DeMarino, Chrissy 11        4) 521 Kasper, Sara 11            
  2 Kenston                                           1:55.00    1:53.54   2   8   
     1) Krause, Maggie 12               2) 185 Randall, Megan 9           
     3) 128 Stanley, Monaya 11          4) 101 Alarie, Lauren 11          
  3 Crestwood                                         1:55.60    1:55.89   2   6   
     1) 366 Blasiole, Alyssa 9          2) 365 Blasiole, Maria 11         
     3) 354 Soltisz, Lindsey 12         4) 345 Thut, Lindsay 12           
  4 Firestone                                         1:48.00    1:58.19   2   5   
     1) Moritz, Claire 10               2) 707 Culver, Briana 12          
     3) Hood, Kameel 11                 4) Baker, Eboni 11                
  5 Lakeview                                          1:58.20    1:59.27   1   4   
     1) 702 Sloan, Lindsey 12           2) 704 Carnahan, Lindsay 10       
     3) 723 Klatka, Hope 9              4) 700 Wilson, Mara 10            
  6 Cvca                                              1:57.50    2:00.04   2   3   
     1) 609 Davis, Lauryn 11            2) 631 Drillien, Sienna 12        
     3) 627 Robinson, Amber 9           4) 636 Bartel, Elisa 11           
  7 Buckeye                                           1:52.00    2:01.15   2   2   
     1) Hartley, Olivia 11              2) Powers, Marly 10               
     3) Weyls, Emily 12                 4) Barnes, Sophia 11              
  8 Cardinal                                          2:07.60    2:04.42   1   1   
     1) Almy, Ally 10                   2) Naples, Adrianna 9             
     3) Ross, Erin 11                   4) Cesar, Trisha 11               
  9 Chagrin Falls                                                2:05.62   1 
     1) Mcginnis, Nadia 10              2) Menkoff, Michelle 11           
     3) Larkin, Rachel 10               4) Blanks, Devon 10               
 10 Ravenna                                                      2:08.09   1 
     1) 7 Chalkwater, Jordan 10         2) 12 Cogdell, Zamiya 9           
     3) Barfield, Chamise               4) 11 Long, Sarah 12              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:32.02  4/4/2008    Streetsboro, Streetsboro                  
                         E Howard, M Valenti, K Schwing, C Lanterman       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenston                                           1:33.80    1:36.14   2  10   
     1) 113 Hulsinger, Payton 12        2) 134 Kure, Collin 12            
     3) 163 Stanley, Bransen 9          4) 185 Morgan, Tim 10             
  2 Firestone                                         1:34.00    1:36.37   2   8   
     1) 716 Moore, Justin 10            2) 712 Wlliams, Darshun 10        
     3) 717 Floyd, Kay-el 11            4) 711 Hearst, George 12          
  3 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:38.00    1:40.06   2   6   
     1) Bucy, Tyler 12                  2) Cermak, Andrew 11              
     3) Woliver, Adrian 9               4) Tosko, Leandros 11             
  4 Cardinal                                          1:39.00    1:44.11   1   5   
     1) Shirkey, Trey 9                 2) Simms, Kyle 11                 
     3) Revak, Jacob 10                 4) Lobdell, Ben 10                
 -- Lakeview                                          1:39.00         DQ   2 
     1) 705 Adair, Evan 10              2) 710 Greenwood, Connor 10       
     3) 730 King, John 12               4) 724 Bayus, Kevin 11            
 -- Chagrin Falls                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Turk, Ryan 10                   2) Moore, Alex 11                 
     3) Koberna, Jake 12                4) Ross, Antwon-anyaji 9          
 -- Buckeye                                           1:42.00         DQ   1 
     1) VanBoxel, Richard 11            2) Thome, Trevor 12               
     3) Yohman, Jaret 12                4) Garner, John 12                
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 5:13.92  4/5/2014    Sammy Bockoven, CVCA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Deruytter, Natane   12 Chagrin Fall                    5:39.69   10   
  2   500 Pitcovich, Tessa    10 Stow-Munroe          5:45.50    5:53.72    8   
  3   614 Holzman, Sarah      11 CVCA                 5:30.00    5:54.35    6   
  4       Franz, Brooke        9 Buckeye              5:50.00    5:55.18    5   
  5   503 Cassiday, Mackenzi   9 Stow-Munroe          5:54.50    6:00.69    4   
  6       Porter, Holly       10 Buckeye              5:50.00    6:01.15    3   
  7   602 Bosshard, Claudia    9 CVCA                 5:40.00    6:02.39    2   
  8   355 Edic, Melina        11 Crestwood            6:15.00    6:08.85    1   
  9       Henkaline, Anna     11 Chagrin Fall                    6:12.29  
 10   717 Vega, Tiffany       11 Lakeview             6:10.40    6:13.87  
 11   703 Becker, Cammie      11 Lakeview             6:10.60    6:13.93  
 12   104 Iosue, Arianna       9 Kenston              5:50.00    6:24.10  
 13     5 Compeli, Kaylee     10 Ravenna              6:10.00    6:24.85  
 14   353 Head, Evie          11 Crestwood            6:15.00    6:31.59  
 15   730 McNutt, Amelia      12 Firestone            5:40.00    6:38.02  
 16       Davis, Ellen         9 Firestone            6:00.00    6:39.41  
 17   139 Weil, Maria         10 Kenston              6:00.00    6:49.90  
 18       Springer, Noel      12 Cardinal             7:10.00    7:01.26  
 19       Peterson, Abby       9 Cardinal             7:30.00    7:36.45  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.97  4/4/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bistritz, Joseph    12 Chagrin Fall                    4:26.12*  10   
  2       Gallagher, Aidan    12 Buckeye              4:37.00    4:42.47    8   
  3   126 Cooper, Tyler       12 Kenston              4:37.00    4:48.77    6   
  4       Rose, Michael       12 Chagrin Fall                    4:49.40    5   
  5   114 Markel, Sam         10 Kenston              4:41.00    4:51.95    4   
  6   302 Ondash, Jake        12 Crestwood            4:45.00    4:58.91    3   
  7   610 Gaines, Colin       10 CVCA                 4:58.00    5:00.57    2   
  8   715 Kilpatrick, Bailey  11 Lakeview             4:55.00    5:02.14    1   
  9   719 Titus, Richie       11 Lakeview             5:00.00    5:07.03  
 10   702 Herr, David         11 Firestone            4:55.00    5:10.55  
 11       Shawala, Cole        9 Stow-Munroe          5:15.00    5:12.03  
 12       Anzaldi, Jason       9 Stow-Munroe          4:57.00    5:12.32  
 13       Franz, John         11 Buckeye              5:06.00    5:13.99  
 14   634 Ripple, Daniel       9 CVCA                 5:02.00    5:20.34  
 15     7 Cline, Aaron        12 Ravenna              5:15.00    5:25.15  
 16       Lavictoire, Noah    12 Firestone            5:00.00    5:29.50  
 17    15 Ritenour, Ethan     12 Ravenna              5:35.00    5:34.45  
 18       Cummins, Hayden     10 Cardinal             5:40.00    5:41.55  
 19       White, Brenden      10 Cardinal             5:50.00    5:45.62  
 20   344 Oliphant, Ephraim   10 Crestwood            5:45.00    5:59.68  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 51.10  4/3/2010    CVCA, CVCA                                  
                       Miller, Worthey, VanDyke, James                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckeye                                             55.00      53.46   2  10   
     1) Lyons, Katie 10                 2) Wilk, Allison 12               
     3) Powers, Marly 10                4) Verhoff, Kelsey 11             
  2 Kenston                                             53.50      54.02   2   8   
     1) 169 Neal, Lexi 11               2) 185 Randall, Megan 9           
     3) 177 Gabram, Isabelle 9          4) 101 Alarie, Lauren 11          
  3 Firestone                                           50.00      55.01   2   6   
     1) Moritz, Claire 10               2) 707 Culver, Briana 12          
     3) Hood, Kameel 11                 4) Baker, Eboni 11                
  4 Stow-Munroe Falls                                   54.40      55.17   2   5   
     1) 521 Kasper, Sara 11             2) 567 Casalinova, Elyse 9        
     3) 562 Merlene, Maddie 10          4) 566 Sommer, Rachel 10          
  5 Lakeview                                            53.30      55.23   2   4   
     1) 702 Sloan, Lindsey 12           2) 723 Klatka, Hope 9             
     3) 708 Metheny, Emily 11           4) 715 Roper, Jordan 9            
  6 Cvca                                                54.80      55.72   2   3   
     1) 609 Davis, Lauryn 11            2) 631 Drillien, Sienna 12        
     3) 627 Robinson, Amber 9           4) 636 Bartel, Elisa 11           
  7 Crestwood                                           58.20      57.81   1   2   
     1) Campana, Gabi 11                2) 371 Teece, Breanna 9           
     3) 362 Smith, Riley 9              4) 349 Geraci, Alex 11            
  8 Ravenna                                                        58.74   1   1   
     1) 7 Chalkwater, Jordan 10         2) 12 Cogdell, Zamiya 9           
     3) Barfield, Chamise               4) 11 Long, Sarah 12              
  9 Chagrin Falls                                                1:00.40   1 
     1) Mcginnis, Nadia 10              2) Blanks, Devon 10               
     3) Menkoff, Michelle 11            4) Bacus, Bethany 10              
 10 Cardinal                                          1:01.00    1:01.02   1 
     1) Webb, Paige 10                  2) Almy, Ally 10                  
     3) Cooper, Marina 10               4) Conley, Mackenzie 10           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 44.50  4/2/2009    Glen Oak, Glen Oak                          
                       L. Gavin, C. Pratt, E. Mayle, B. McMillan         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenston                                             44.30      45.84   2  10   
     1) 132 Thigpen, James 11           2) 134 Kure, Collin 12            
     3) 163 Stanley, Bransen 9          4) 131 Thigpen, Mike 12           
  2 Firestone                                           45.00      46.01   2   8   
     1) 705 Mitchell, Joshua 9          2) 717 Floyd, Kay-el 11           
     3) 711 Hearst, George 12           4) 716 Moore, Justin 10           
  3 Stow-Munroe Falls                                   46.00      46.07   2   6   
     1) Cunnington, Scott 11            2) Gobble, Joe 11                 
     3) Tosko, Leandros 11              4) Bruner, Dominic 11             
  4 Crestwood                                                      46.62   1   5   
     1) 316 Jessel, Branston 10         2) 365 Jenkins, Nick 11           
     3) 331 Little, Landon 9            4) 324 Picone, Michael 11         
  5 Lakeview                                            45.50      46.70   2   4   
     1) 732 Boldt, Nick 12              2) 739 Estlack, John 12           
     3) 720 Crish, Tony 9               4) 701 Garrison, Jatise 11        
  6 Buckeye                                             46.70      48.04   2   3   
     1) Thome, Trevor 12                2) Fauver, Adam 10                
     3) Gatt, Richard 11                4) Canedy, Justin 10              
  7 Chagrin Falls                                                  49.77   1   2   
     1) Ross, Antwon-anyaji 9           2) Moore, Alex 11                 
     3) Koberna, Jake 12                4) Magyaros, Mac 10               
  8 Cardinal                                            48.90      50.06   1   1   
     1) Ellis, Sam 12                   2) Shanower, Craig 12             
     3) Simms, Kyle 11                  4) Lobdell, Ben 10                
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 57.20  4/2/2011    Jade Barber, Midpark                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   125 Yurkovich, Brianna   9 Kenston              1:00.00    1:04.61   3  10   
  2   608 Carroscia, Lydia    11 CVCA                 1:02.00    1:06.75   3   8   
  3   345 Thut, Lindsay       12 Crestwood            1:07.00    1:07.59   3   6   
  4   704 Carnahan, Lindsay   10 Lakeview             1:07.90    1:08.31   2   5   
  5   569 Nemecek, Paige      10 Stow-Munroe          1:07.50    1:08.41   2   4   
  6     2 Bradley, Azsah       9 Ravenna              1:07.00    1:09.82   3   3   
  7   628 Miller, McKenna      9 CVCA                            1:09.99   3   2   
  8   727 Wilson, Isabel       9 Lakeview             1:08.80    1:10.37   2   1   
  9       Maddox, Megan       10 Cardinal             1:09.70    1:11.24   2 
 10   710 Niekamp, Sophie     11 Firestone            1:07.00    1:12.85   3 
 11       Wood, Chandler       9 Chagrin Fall                    1:12.99   1 
 12   109 Kassouf, Alyssa     10 Kenston              1:03.00    1:13.27   3 
 13       Larkin, Rachel      10 Chagrin Fall                    1:14.60   1 
 14       Fisher, Antonia      9 Firestone            1:09.00    1:15.25   2 
 15       Serio, Bella        11 Buckeye              1:10.00    1:16.10   2 
 16     3 Tirpak, Kaylee      10 Ravenna              1:20.00    1:18.54   1 
 17       Naples, Adrianna     9 Cardinal             1:15.00    1:18.60   2 
 18       Whetstone, Elizabe   9 Buckeye              1:10.00    1:18.96   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 51.00  4/4/2008    Joe Leyland, Waterloo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   172 Slezak, Sam         11 Kenston                50.40      52.49   3  10   
  2       Canedy, Justin      10 Buckeye                53.00      54.45   3   8   
  3   612 Boerema, Cody       12 CVCA                   53.10      54.51   3   6   
  4   116 Cordiak, Nick       10 Kenston                55.78      56.53   2   5   
  5       Gidorkis, Luke      12 Stow-Munroe            55.50      56.63   3   4   
  6     1 Daugherty, Andrew   12 Ravenna                58.00      56.99   2   3   
  7       Sommer, Kyle         9 Stow-Munroe            57.00      58.10   2   2   
  8       Lobdell, Ben        10 Cardinal               58.90      59.28   2   1   
  9   726 Armstrong, Justin   11 Lakeview               57.80      59.36   2 
 10   705 Mitchell, Joshua     9 Firestone              55.00      59.41   3 
 11       Timas, Luke         10 Cardinal               59.50    1:00.13   2 
 12       Brown, Daniel       11 Chagrin Fall                    1:00.35   1 
 13       Figueroa, Carlos    11 Firestone              53.00    1:01.15   3 
 14    18 Chinn, Garett       10 Ravenna              1:03.00    1:01.87   1 
 15   714 Gomez, Joe           9 Lakeview               59.20    1:03.49   2 
 --   663 Solomon, Jonathan   10 CVCA                   54.50         FS   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 46.20  4/2/2011    Kaila Barber, Midpark                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Roush, Hollis       12 Chagrin Fall                      51.13   1  10   
  2   618 Milo, Amanda        10 CVCA                   48.60      51.62   3   8   
  3   700 Wilson, Mara        10 Lakeview               51.00      52.40   3   6   
  4   354 Soltisz, Lindsey    12 Crestwood              53.00      52.92   2   5   
  5   557 Bradley, Tatum       9 Stow-Munroe            52.70      53.47   2   4   
  6   516 Poteat, Ariana       9 Stow-Munroe            53.80      53.82   2   3   
  7       Krause, Maggie      12 Kenston                55.00      54.89   1   2   
  8   734 Meeker, Madison     11 Lakeview               52.90      55.00   3   1   
  9       Inman, Cami         10 Buckeye                54.00      55.83   2 
 10   147 Paglia, Dara        10 Kenston                56.00      57.05   1 
 11       Theis, Samantha     10 Buckeye                53.40      57.60   2 
 12   371 Teece, Breanna       9 Crestwood              58.00    1:00.02   1 
 13       Izzo, Mikala        10 Chagrin Fall                    1:01.26   1 
 14       Willis, R'Monie      9 Firestone              59.00    1:06.05   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 40.21  4/6/2013    Grant Mercer, Roosevelt                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   712 Wlliams, Darshun    10 Firestone              41.00      43.90   2  10   
  2   113 Hulsinger, Payton   12 Kenston                41.80      44.89   2   8   
  3   137 Sandoval, Jesse     11 Kenston                43.90      44.92   2   6   
  4   701 Garrison, Jatise    11 Lakeview               44.50      45.91   2   5   
  5   721 Danklefsen, Will    11 Lakeview               46.90      46.32   1   4   
  6   326 Daczko, Nate        12 Crestwood              44.00      46.37   2   3   
  7       VanBoxel, Richard   11 Buckeye                45.00      46.52   1   2   
  8   331 Little, Landon       9 Crestwood              45.00      47.23   2   1   
  9       Black, Luke         10 Stow-Munroe            47.30      47.25   1 
 10    12 Wright, Denoah      10 Ravenna                42.00      47.26   2 
 11   710 Wright, Shamarque   12 Firestone              45.00      48.45   2 
 12       Skalsky, Nathan      9 Buckeye                47.68      48.61   1 
 13       Shanower, Craig     12 Cardinal               48.90      49.18   1 
 14       Gresser, Joseph      9 Stow-Munroe            50.20      50.58   1 
 15       Simms, Kyle         11 Cardinal               51.20      51.30   1 
 16       Garvey, Colin       10 Chagrin Fall                    1:01.25   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.49  4/4/2015    Sammy Bockoven, CVCA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zimmer, Elizabeth   10 Chagrin Fall                    2:36.43   10   
  2       Lowe, Hailey        11 Chagrin Fall                    2:38.34    8   
  3   352 Soltisz, Melissa    12 Crestwood            2:38.00    2:41.77    6   
  4   543 Ruth, Jordy          9 Stow-Munroe          2:36.90    2:42.49    5   
  5   107 Palmer, Paige       11 Kenston              2:38.00    2:42.73    4   
  6       Orosz, Emma         11 Firestone            2:54.00    2:43.92    3   
  7   623 Wilson, Jaya        11 CVCA                 2:28.00    2:43.96    2   
  8   529 Gluth, Shelby       10 Stow-Munroe          2:38.40    2:44.14    1   
  9       Kruse, Emily        12 Cardinal             2:45.00    2:48.37  
 10   703 Becker, Cammie      11 Lakeview             2:38.50    2:48.96  
 11       Healy, Lydia        10 Buckeye              2:35.00    2:49.42  
 12   102 Grendell, Katie     12 Kenston              2:40.00    2:51.12  
 13       Cummins, Camille     9 Cardinal             2:58.00    2:53.43  
 14       Roschival, Maddie    9 Buckeye              2:59.00    2:57.41  
 15   348 Duke, Mary Beth     10 Crestwood            3:00.00    3:23.54  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:58.25  4/4/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Theis, Colin        12 Buckeye              2:02.00    2:01.35   10   
  2       Lovell, Roman       12 Stow-Munroe          2:01.00    2:01.61    8   
  3   701 Isaiah, Darcy       12 Firestone            2:03.00    2:03.61    6   
  4       Rose, Michael       12 Chagrin Fall                    2:08.59    5   
  5   103 Robinson, Kevin     12 Kenston              2:02.70    2:09.26    4   
  6   302 Ondash, Jake        12 Crestwood            2:08.00    2:12.96    3   
  7       Setliff, Jared      10 Buckeye              2:11.00    2:13.28    2   
  8   610 Gaines, Colin       10 CVCA                 2:11.00    2:13.90    1   
  9   114 Markel, Sam         10 Kenston              2:09.80    2:14.10  
 10     7 Cline, Aaron        12 Ravenna              2:17.00    2:19.17  
 11   321 Stanley, Justin     11 Crestwood            2:15.00    2:20.75  
 12       Cantlay, Paul       10 Chagrin Fall                    2:22.05  
 13   648 Mares, Luke         11 CVCA                 2:15.00    2:23.33  
 14       Jenkins, Connor     10 Stow-Munroe          2:18.00    2:23.47  
 15    15 Ritenour, Ethan     12 Ravenna              2:27.00    2:23.66  
 16   704 Rohrer, Juan         9 Lakeview             2:23.00    2:25.60  
 17       Davis, Camden       10 Firestone            2:20.00    2:29.09  
 18   712 Dulka, David        10 Lakeview             2:22.00    2:32.05  
 19       Wolf, Gavin          9 Cardinal             2:39.00    2:38.02  
 20       Bradesca, Joey      10 Cardinal             2:35.00    2:40.28  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 11:15.30  3/31/2012   Sarah Meek, Firestone                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lechman, Katarina    9 Chagrin Fall                   12:13.31   10   
  2   501 Perez, Sophi        10 Stow-Munroe         12:22.50   12:19.35    8   
  3   108 Salvini, Gabriela   11 Kenston             12:30.00   12:21.57    6   
  4       Owen, Emily         11 Chagrin Fall                   12:33.62    5   
  5   605 Brown, Dana         11 CVCA                12:25.00   12:43.24    4   
  6   150 Bennett, Erin       12 Kenston             13:00.00   13:14.06    3   
  7   547 Valente, Kayla      11 Stow-Munroe         13:12.90   13:14.62    2   
  8       Fosnight, Katie     10 Crestwood           13:05.00   13:21.24    1   
  9   601 Karayan, Hannah     11 CVCA                12:35.00   13:35.28  
 10       Paolucci, Maggie    10 Buckeye             13:51.00   14:28.10  
 11       Koeth, Sara          9 Buckeye             13:55.00   14:29.44  
 12   712 Picuri, Audra       10 Lakeview            14:32.20   14:42.10  
 13   357 Hysing, Isabel      12 Crestwood           13:30.00   14:46.92  
 14       Justice, Carly       9 Firestone           14:00.00   14:56.95  
 15       Whitley, Kayla      10 Firestone           14:00.00   15:08.05  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:52.21  4/5/2014    Nick Schank, Twinsburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bistritz, Joseph    12 Chagrin Fall                    9:45.72*  10   
  2       Hall, David         12 Stow-Munroe         10:00.00   10:20.97    8   
  3   762 Michael, Sam        11 Firestone           10:22.00   10:36.00    6   
  4       McConnell, Jakob     9 Kenston             10:45.00   10:44.85    5   
  5   307 Oliphant, Sam       12 Crestwood           10:20.00   10:45.37    4   
  6       Gallagher, Aidan    12 Buckeye             10:04.00   10:49.88    3   
  7   142 Smith, Chris        11 Kenston             10:46.00   10:59.55    2   
  8   656 Benson, Ray         10 CVCA                10:35.00   11:02.37    1   
  9       Masar, Joseph       12 Stow-Munroe         11:00.00   11:14.59  
 10       Christensen, Jules   9 Firestone           10:50.00   11:16.40  
 11       Jansen, Sam         11 Chagrin Fall                   11:21.52  
 12   715 Kilpatrick, Bailey  11 Lakeview            11:00.00   11:31.74  
 13   719 Titus, Richie       11 Lakeview            11:15.00   11:35.60  
 14   300 Forristal, Alex     10 Crestwood           11:45.00   11:42.65  
 15       Vickerts, Brady      9 Buckeye             10:55.00   11:43.53  
 16   635 Miceli, Giorgio     10 CVCA                11:05.00   11:47.10  
 17     5 Compeli, James      11 Ravenna             12:30.00   12:39.52  
 18       Samas, Mitchell      9 Cardinal            14:00.00   14:03.26  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:10.00  4/3/2010    CVCA, CVCA                                
                         Worthey, Hess, Frangos, James                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 4:25.30    4:29.94   2  10   
     1) 529 Gluth, Shelby 10            2) 511 DeMarino, Chrissy 11       
     3) 543 Ruth, Jordy 9               4) 569 Nemecek, Paige 10          
  2 Kenston                                           4:18.00    4:29.96   2   8   
     1) 152 McDonough, Emily 12         2) 125 Yurkovich, Brianna 9       
     3) 101 Alarie, Lauren 11           4) Krause, Maggie 12              
  3 Crestwood                                         4:30.00    4:34.54   2   6   
     1) 352 Soltisz, Melissa 12         2) 366 Blasiole, Alyssa 9         
     3) 365 Blasiole, Maria 11          4) 345 Thut, Lindsay 12           
  4 Buckeye                                           4:35.00    4:35.32   1   5   
     1) Wilk, Allison 12                2) Hartley, Olivia 11             
     3) Lyons, Katie 10                 4) Verhoff, Kelsey 11             
  5 Lakeview                                          4:30.50    4:44.10   2   4   
     1) 717 Vega, Tiffany 11            2) 727 Wilson, Isabel 9           
     3) 704 Carnahan, Lindsay 10        4) 700 Wilson, Mara 10            
  6 Cardinal                                          4:50.00    4:45.09   1   3   
     1) Kruse, Emily 12                 2) Ross, Erin 11                  
     3) Maddox, Megan 10                4) Naples, Adrianna 9             
  7 Chagrin Falls                                                4:49.66   1   2   
     1) Roush, Hollis 12                2) Iammarino, Emma 11             
     3) Munday, Maggie 9                4) Sanford, Katie 10              
  8 Firestone                                         4:28.00    5:01.28   2   1   
     1) Moritz, Claire 10               2) 714 Jackson, Imani 9           
     3) Odom, Niaja 10                  4) 710 Niekamp, Sophie 11         
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:33.00  4/6/2013    Stow-Munroe Falls, Stow-Munroe            
                         K Philpot, T Helton, V Horning, P Lovell          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firestone                                         3:40.00    3:39.94   10   
     1) 701 Isaiah, Darcy 12            2) 711 Hearst, George 12          
     3) Figueroa, Carlos 11             4) 705 Mitchell, Joshua 9         
  2 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 3:40.00    3:42.15    8   
     1) Bucy, Tyler 12                  2) Gidorkis, Luke 12              
     3) Lovell, Roman 12                4) Cunnington, Scott 11           
  3 Chagrin Falls                                                3:43.92    6   
     1) Morell, Collin 12               2) McCuaig, David 11              
     3) Lustig, Joey 12                 4) Lawrence, Michael 'mick' 9     
  4 Buckeye                                           3:40.00    3:43.97    5   
     1) Yohman, Jaret 12                2) Fauver, Adam 10                
     3) Thome, Trevor 12                4) Theis, Colin 12                
  5 Crestwood                                         3:45.00    3:52.02    4   
     1) 326 Daczko, Nate 12             2) 319 Fugman, Frank 10           
     3) 321 Stanley, Justin 11          4) 331 Little, Landon 9           
  6 Ravenna                                                      4:07.06    3   
     1) 18 Chinn, Garett 10             2) 15 Ritenour, Ethan 12          
     3) 30 Pritchett, Nathan 12         4) 7 Cline, Aaron 12              
  7 Cardinal                                          3:57.00    4:10.43    2   
     1) Revak, Jacob 10                 2) Timas, Luke 10                 
     3) Lobdell, Ben 10                 4) Shanower, Craig 12             
  8 Lakeview                                          4:00.00    4:23.76    1   
     1) 708 Oakes, Andrew 9             2) 717 Coller, Bobby 9            
     3) 711 Hedrick, Nick 9             4) 707 Chapman, Jacob 9           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stow-Munroe Falls          142        2) Kenston                    96.50
    3) Chagrin Falls               91        4) CVCA                       64.50
    5) Crestwood                   51        6) Buckeye                    47   
    7) Lakeview                    41        8) Cardinal                   34   
    9) Ravenna                     28        9) Firestone                  28   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenston                    133        2) Buckeye                    90   
    3) Stow-Munroe Falls           86        4) Firestone                  80   
    5) Chagrin Falls               62        6) Crestwood                  57   
    7) Lakeview                    40        8) Ravenna                    30   
    9) CVCA                        25       10) Cardinal                   11