Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 04:53 PM
              SPIRE NCAA D1 Invitational - 2/12/2016 to 2/13/2016              
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  4361  2015        Jess Herauf, Minnesota                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Loeffel, Carly         Notre Dame              3890       4019  
  2       Wade, Peyton           Maryland                3776       3749  
  3       Dixon, Emily           Elon                    3560       3539  
  4       Walker, Carin          Unattached              3228       3466  
  5       Loeffler, Maggie       Cincinnati              3041       3249  
  6       Smith, Jewel           Maryland                           3246  
  7       Ball, Lauren           Maryland                3500       3164  
  8       Carlton, Alyssa        Kent State              3011       2906  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.43  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wade, Peyton           Maryland                  8.89   1    933
  2       Loeffel, Carly         Notre Dame                8.91   2    929
  3       Dixon, Emily           Elon                      8.94   2    922
  4       Delage, Danielle       Toronto                   9.30   1    848
  5       Smith, Jewel           Maryland                  9.35   2    838
  6       Ball, Lauren           Maryland                  9.39   1    830
  7       Loeffler, Maggie       Cincinnati                9.46   1    816
  8       Walker, Carin          Unattached                9.55   2    798
  9       Carlton, Alyssa        Kent State                9.58   2    792
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1.83m  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Wade, Peyton           Maryland                 1.77m    5-09.75    941
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Delage, Danielle       Toronto                  1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Loeffel, Carly         Notre Dame               1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Walker, Carin          Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  5       Loeffler, Maggie       Cincinnati               1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Dixon, Emily           Elon                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  6       Smith, Jewel           Maryland                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Carlton, Alyssa        Kent State               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9       Ball, Lauren           Maryland                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Loeffel, Carly         Notre Dame              13.02m   42-08.75    729
      11.98m  13.02m  12.66m            
  2       Dixon, Emily           Elon                    10.54m   34-07.00    565
      10.24m  10.54m  10.29m            
  3       Carlton, Alyssa        Kent State               9.71m   31-10.25    510
      9.67m  9.35m  9.71m            
  4       Walker, Carin          Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25    471
      7.76m  9.10m  8.19m            
  5       Wade, Peyton           Maryland                 8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.89m  8.39m  FOUL            
  6       Loeffler, Maggie       Cincinnati               8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.62m  8.60m  8.75m            
  7       Ball, Lauren           Maryland                 8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8       Smith, Jewel           Maryland                 8.34m   27-04.50    421
      FOUL  7.52m  8.34m            
 --       Delage, Danielle       Toronto                    DNF            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 6.01m  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Loeffel, Carly         Notre Dame               5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.54m  5.47m  5.47m            
  2       Smith, Jewel           Maryland                 5.52m   18-01.50    706
      5.52m  5.20m  4.79m            
  3       Wade, Peyton           Maryland                 5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.37m  5.45m  5.31m            
  3       Walker, Carin          Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75    686
      FOUL  5.45m  5.32m            
  5       Dixon, Emily           Elon                     5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m            
  6       Carlton, Alyssa        Kent State               5.16m   16-11.25    603
      4.96m  5.15m  5.16m            
  7       Ball, Lauren           Maryland                 5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.03m  5.12m  5.12m            
  8       Loeffler, Maggie       Cincinnati               4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.67m  4.88m  4.75m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ball, Lauren           Maryland               2:24.76     760
  2       Dixon, Emily           Elon                   2:25.60     749
  3       Loeffel, Carly         Notre Dame             2:25.87     746
  4       Wade, Peyton           Maryland               2:26.91     732
  5       Loeffler, Maggie       Cincinnati             2:32.37     663
  6       Walker, Carin          Unattached             2:33.96     644
  7       Smith, Jewel           Maryland               2:38.36     592
  8       Carlton, Alyssa        Kent State             2:54.98     413
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  6090  2013        Japheth Cato, Wisconcin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                  4900       4550  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                    7.44     732
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                   6.19m   20-03.75    628
      FOUL  FOUL  6.19m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                  11.55m   37-10.75    579
      11.11m  10.64m  11.55m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.37  3/6/2014    Caleb Neal, Okla Baptist                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                    9.02     741
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    P   XO    O    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Emode, Mark            Guelph                 3:00.86     656
 
Event 3  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:26.73  3/1/2014    Alena Brooks, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Aubry, Rachel          Guelph               1:30.75    1:29.64   1 
  2       Pfeifer, Danielle      Michigan             1:30.00    1:29.69   1 
  3       Phelan, Jaimie         Michigan             1:30.00    1:29.81   1 
  4       Winters, Karringto     Ohio State           1:31.00    1:30.98   2 
  5       Smith, Olivia          Ohio State           1:31.73    1:31.76   3 
  6       Shead, Jordan          Notre Dame           1:31.29    1:31.78   2 
  7       Peters, Celia          Dalhousie            1:31.55    1:31.91   3 
  8       Geiger, Natalie        Toronto              1:30.80    1:31.96   1 
  9       Harris, Jessica        Notre Dame           1:31.50    1:32.01   3 
 10       Hoppe, Devon           Michigan             1:33.00    1:32.20   5 
 11       Voelpel, Catherine     Maryland             1:31.00    1:32.39   2 
 12       McNamara, Gina         Michigan             1:33.00    1:32.50   4 
 13       Ayers, Katelyn         Guelph               1:31.25    1:32.54   2 
 14       Romaniw, Olivia        Guelph               1:33.50    1:32.71   5 
 15       Watts, Sophie          Guelph               1:31.50    1:32.82   3 
 16       Weber, Rachel          Ohio State           1:31.09    1:33.22   2 
 17       Zidd, Natalie          Akron                1:35.26    1:33.46   7 
 18       Metcalfe, Kristen      Unattached           1:34.31    1:33.67   6 
 19       Rings, Rebecca         Ohio State           1:32.00    1:34.12   3 
 20       Katz, Sarah            Toronto              1:32.00    1:34.85   4 
 21       Marvil, Jamie          Notre Dame           1:32.50    1:34.92   4 
 22       Cimino, Alexandra      Maryland             1:32.70    1:35.02   4  1:35.015
 23       Kwajafa, Sarah         Toronto              1:32.90    1:35.02   4  1:35.017
 24       Larkin, Sydney         Xavier (Ohio         1:34.75    1:35.10   6 
 25       Callaghan, Brooke      Michigan             1:35.00    1:35.62   6 
 26       Cooper, Thaila         Maryland             1:33.00    1:35.63   5 
 27       Hanna, Janelle         Guelph               1:35.00    1:35.67   6 
 28       Branch, Jamila         Pittsburgh           1:33.50    1:35.76   5 
 29       Herrera, Sophia        Guelph               1:33.50    1:37.85   5 
 30       Alexander, Rachell     Maryland             1:34.00    1:38.82   6 
 31       Chiller, Victoria      Xavier (Ohio         1:38.25    1:39.53   7 
 32       Staton, Sullena        Pittsburgh           1:35.00    1:41.34   7 
 33       Johnson, Vanessa       Xavier (Ohio         1:38.25    1:42.97   7 
 
Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:15.42  2/22/2013   Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Smart, Sacha           Toronto              1:17.90    1:18.59   1 
  2       Moodie, Triphon        Western Onta         1:19.09    1:19.80   1 
  3       Fleming, Jared         Ohio State           1:18.00    1:20.20   1 
  4       Stimson, Drake         Notre Dame           1:20.00    1:22.10   1 
  5       Andrin, Hunter         Western Onta         1:20.00    1:22.34   1 
  6       Cummings, Devonte      Toronto              1:24.00    1:23.46   2 
  7       Wilson, Liam           Guelph               1:21.50    1:23.69   2 
  8       Owens, Elijha          RunGum               1:21.00    1:23.81   2 
  9       Krekora, Mateusz       Toronto              1:23.90    1:24.06   2 
 10       McDonald, Josh         Pittsburgh           1:23.00    1:24.47   2 
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:39.70  2015        Sasha Gollish, Toronto                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Lucki, Alexandra       Maryland             2:47.00    2:50.08   1 
  2       Garrett-Patterson,     Toronto              2:49.90    2:51.20   1 
  3       Billette, Erin         Michigan Sta         2:50.00    2:51.82   1 
  4       Ward, Charlotte        Guelph               2:47.00    2:52.05   1 
  5       Rustmann, Sarah        Unat-Michiga         2:52.00    2:54.07   2 
  6       Berger, Tammy          Ohio State           2:52.00    2:55.31   2 
  7       Ceyhan, Gillian        Toronto              2:53.00    2:55.34   2 
  8       Gordon, Emily          Guelph               2:49.50    2:55.78   1 
  9       Mitton, Cheryse        Guelph               2:47.00    2:55.80   1 
 10       McDonald, Erin         Michigan Sta         2:53.00    2:55.86   2 
 11       Pusateri, Molly        Ohio State           2:58.00    2:57.63   3 
 12       Jarvis, Somerset       Toronto              2:56.00    2:57.67   2 
 13       Westerheide, Meg       Cincinnati           2:56.00    2:59.07   2 
 14       Del Piano, Cayla       Pittsburgh           2:56.00    2:59.28   2 
 15       Hayes, Kelly           Pittsburgh           2:50.00    2:59.34   1 
 16       Saniel-Banrey, Lil     Ohio State           2:58.00    2:59.46   3 
 17       Willette, Kaitlyn      Ohio State           2:58.00    3:00.06   3 
 18       Keller, Kiernan        Maryland             2:58.00    3:01.02   3 
 19       Jerabek, Haley         Xavier (Ohio         2:57.50    3:01.39   3 
 20       Keelan, Erin           Pittsburgh           2:57.00    3:01.90   2 
 21       VandeWater, Emily      Maryland             2:53.00    3:02.08   2 
 22       Robinson, Vanessa      Cincinnati           2:57.00    3:02.54   2 
 23       Nappi, Katie           Maryland             3:02.00    3:05.10   3 
 24       Go, Gabrielle          Maryland             2:58.00    3:06.35   3 
 25       Barnes, Charde'        Maryland             3:02.00    3:09.67   3 
 --       Ayers, Katelyn         Guelph               2:44.88        DNF   1 
 --       Watts, Sophie          Guelph               2:44.75        DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:22.09  2015        Austin Basterrechea, College of Idaho     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Crimmins, Brian        Buffalo              2:23.00    2:22.74   1 
  2       Wissler, Austin        Michigan Sta         2:25.00    2:24.87   1 
  3       Alvarez, Riley         Toronto              2:25.00    2:25.36   1 
  4       Anderson, Drew         Guelph               2:24.75    2:26.22   1 
  5       Elkurdy, Mostafa       Guelph               2:24.75    2:26.34   1 
  6       Kemp, Thomas           Guelph               2:25.35    2:26.98   1 
  7       Patton, Mark           Guelph               2:24.50    2:27.25   1 
  8       Devito, Ben            Toronto              2:27.50    2:27.51   2 
  9       Kaiser, Craig          Buffalo              2:26.00    2:28.14   2 
 10       Hart, Jarrod           Cincinnati           2:27.35    2:28.50   2 
 11       O'Connor, Andrew       Michigan Sta         2:26.00    2:29.08   2 
 12       Hinton, Kai            Navy                 2:28.08    2:29.45   3 
 13       Egzaw, Simon           Toronto              2:27.50    2:29.62   2 
 14       Kroth, Daniel          Michigan Sta         2:28.00    2:29.72   3 
 15       Klomp, Craig           Toronto              2:27.50    2:29.75   2 
 16       Hare, James            Pittsburgh           2:29.00    2:30.72   3 
 17       Middelton, Andrew      Michigan Sta         2:26.00    2:30.78   2 
 18       Meehan, Thomas         Buffalo              2:27.00    2:31.23   2 
 19       Stiles, Liam           Guelph               2:28.75    2:32.43   3 
 20       Jibb, Jack             Buffalo              2:27.00    2:33.05   2 
 21       Stapleton, Grant       Xavier (Ohio         2:31.80    2:33.69   3 
 22       Loadholt, Jared        Maryland             2:32.50    2:39.08   3 
 --       Land, Tommy            Guelph               2:24.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
       SPIRE: S 10:57.80  2015        Michigan State, Michigan                 
                          Phelan-Long-Pfeifer-Handler                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                     11:50.00   11:58.42  
     1) Wheeler, Melinda                2) Kenyon, Kyla                   
     3) Birchard, Corinne               4) Henry, Chardae                 
  2 Akron  'A'                                       11:49.75   11:59.60  
     1) Haas, Cynthia                   2) Andrews, Mackenzie             
     3) Snipes, Tara                    4) Zidd, Natalie                  
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 15:52.11  3/1/2014    Erin Finn, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Finn, Erin             Michigan            15:45.00   15:38.98S  1 
  2       Wiersma, Alexis        Michigan Sta        16:10.00   16:04.31   1 
  3       Sereno, Gina           Michigan            16:15.00   16:21.78   1 
  4       Jackson, Shelby        Michigan Sta        16:27.07   16:22.19   1 
  5       Shaw, Amy              Buffalo             16:50.00   16:29.13   1 
  6       Novotna, Tereza        Elon                16:40.00   16:40.52   1 
  7       Kelly, Amy             Pittsburgh          16:42.00   16:42.24   1 
  8       Schriever, Gillian     Pittsburgh          16:40.00   16:43.56   1 
  9       Minagawa, Sakiko       Ohio State          16:52.00   16:46.05   1 
 10       Jepkirui, Joan         Toledo              16:40.00   16:56.46   1 
 11       Boxheimer, Hillary     Pittsburgh          16:45.00   16:56.81   1 
 12       Tullis, Brooke         Toledo              16:09.59   16:58.50   1 
 13       Cuddeback, Shelby      Elon                16:50.50   17:05.73   1 
 14       Frederick, Christi     Ohio State          17:05.00   17:12.66   2 
 15       Pastore-Sebring, A     Pittsburgh          16:55.00   17:18.36   1 
 16       Timmons, Priscilla     Toledo              16:45.00   17:20.51   1 
 17       slingluff, rachel      Unattached          17:05.00   17:27.15   2 
 18       Adams, Dee Dee         Pittsburgh          17:10.00   17:31.43   2 
 19       Peters, Abby           Pittsburgh          17:10.00   17:31.58   2 
 20       Genco, Gina            Xavier (Ohio        17:47.34   17:35.13   2 
 21       Mahoney, Morgan        Buffalo             17:28.00   17:36.00   2 
 22       Ingraham, Stephani     Toledo              17:40.00   17:46.72   2 
 23       Hopkins, Meagan        Buffalo             17:28.00   17:51.26   2 
 24       Bendixen, Nina         Toledo              18:00.00   17:52.72   2 
 25       Brown, Caroline        Buffalo             17:57.00   17:54.52   2 
 26       Phelps, Delainey       Toledo              16:58.00   17:54.86   1 
 27       Sheffo, Catherine      Maryland            17:50.00   17:58.38   2 
 28       Brannon, Madison       Pittsburgh          17:55.00   17:59.58   2 
 29       Vidacs, Natalie        Pittsburgh          18:20.00   18:20.47   2 
 30       Owens, Samantha        Pittsburgh          18:00.00   18:32.77   2 
 31       O'Halloran, Karah      Maryland            18:30.00   18:35.97   2 
 --       Handler, Brook         Unattached          16:00.00        DNF   1 
 --       Klim, Melissa          Youngstown S        18:05.17        DNF   2 
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13:44.32  3/1/2014    Mohammed Ahmed, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Pratt, Mitchell        Navy                14:20.00   14:30.88   1 
  2       Stifel, Evan           Ohio State          14:30.00   14:35.45   1 
  3       Ruiz, Clark            Michigan Sta        14:20.00   14:35.78   1 
  4       Burns, Alan            Youngstown S        14:12.65   14:39.67   1 
  5       Montgomery, Chris      Pittsburgh          14:35.20   14:41.28   1 
  6       Brajdic, Michael       Ohio State          14:14.60   14:41.64   1 
  7       Collison, Gabriel      Navy                14:35.06   14:41.65   1 
  8       Speir, Ryan            Navy                14:45.20   14:43.57   1 
  9       Curtin, Sebastian      Pittsburgh          14:35.70   14:44.86   1 
 10       Berge, Andrew          Buffalo             14:45.00   14:45.01   1 
 11       Kemp, Barrett          Buffalo             14:25.00   14:48.67   1 
 12       Ciolkowski, Nick       Elon                14:39.50   14:53.94   1 
 13       Payne, Reed            Elon                14:52.00   15:03.72   2 
 14       VanEpps, Justin        Buffalo             14:45.00   15:08.15   1 
 15       Stratman, Eric         Pittsburgh          14:48.10   15:11.17   2 
 16       Sanders, Greg          Cincinnati          15:03.00   15:15.23   2 
 17       Linderman, Ethan       Pittsburgh          14:47.50   15:15.64   2 
 18       Nedrich, James         Youngstown S        15:18.45   15:16.01   2 
 19       Schank, Nick           Kent State          14:55.00   15:16.77   2 
 20       Gliha, Nick            Youngstown S        14:33.65   15:19.16   1 
 21       Avers, Brandon         Kent State          14:55.00   15:19.22   2 
 22       Equels, Perry          Pittsburgh          14:55.70   15:31.28   2 
 23       Whelan, Connor         Kent State          14:55.00   16:13.20   2 
 --       Wilson, Ethan          Youngstown S        15:08.75        DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  7.61  2014        Oladapo Akinmoladun, Nebraska               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Zallow, Chad           Youngstown S            7.79       7.87Q  3 
  2       Owens, Elijha          RunGum                  7.82       8.03Q  1 
  3       Barnes, William        Kent State              7.76       8.04Q  4 
  4       Williams, Kelvin       Cincinnati              8.24       8.25Q  2  8.241
  5       Wilson, Brandon        Unattached              8.04       8.19q  1 
  6       Doherty, Christian     Buffalo                 8.25       8.25q  1  8.247
  7       Palmer, Desmond        Pittsburgh              7.95       8.26q  3 
  8       Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State              8.15       8.27q  4 
  9       Theriau, Christoph     Unattached              7.98       8.31q  4 
 10       Bunch, JerMichael      Buffalo                 8.15       8.34q  2 
 11       Agodu, Will            Michigan Sta            8.01       8.41   3 
 12       Clark, Anthony         Buffalo                 8.35       8.42   2 
 13       White Jr., Malcolm     Navy                    8.13       8.46   3 
 14       Looser, Ryan           Kent State              8.30       8.55   1 
 15       Kwan, Anthony          Toronto                 8.40       8.60   1 
 16       Agyemang, Isaac        Youngstown S            8.15       8.68   4 
 17       Bryant, John           Navy                    8.33       8.69   1  8.686
 18       Roelants, Sebastia     Ohio State              8.20       8.69   4  8.689
 19       Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame              8.50       8.76   3 
 20       Ohlson, D.J            Kent State              8.65       8.77   1 
 21       Austin, Quenten        Ohio State              8.80       8.83   1 
 22       Kincade, Jack          Ohio State              9.10       8.92   3 
 23       Jones, Bryce           Akron                   8.10       8.98   3 
 24       Dahome, Richard        Kent State              8.44       9.87   3 
 --       Johnson-Conley, As     Pittsburgh              7.84        DNF   4 
 --       Fuller, Dustin         Pittsburgh              8.30        DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  7.61  2014        Oladapo Akinmoladun, Nebraska               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Zallow, Chad           Youngstown S            7.87       7.75  
  2       Barnes, William        Kent State              8.04       7.85  
  3       Owens, Elijha          RunGum                  8.03       7.95  
  4       Palmer, Desmond        Pittsburgh              8.26       8.07  
  5       Wilson, Brandon        Unattached              8.19       8.12  
  6       Theriau, Christoph     Unattached              8.31       8.25   8.241
  7       Doherty, Christian     Buffalo                 8.25       8.25   8.248
  8       Bunch, JerMichael      Buffalo                 8.34       8.34  
  9       Williams, Kelvin       Cincinnati              8.25       8.35  
 10       Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State              8.27       8.50  
Preliminaries
 11       Agodu, Will            Michigan Sta            8.41             
 12       Clark, Anthony         Buffalo                 8.42             
 13       White Jr., Malcolm     Navy                    8.46             
 14       Looser, Ryan           Kent State              8.55             
 15       Kwan, Anthony          Toronto                 8.60             
 16       Agyemang, Isaac        Youngstown S            8.68             
 17       Bryant, John           Navy                    8.69             
 18       Roelants, Sebastia     Ohio State              8.69             
 19       Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame              8.76             
 20       Ohlson, D.J            Kent State              8.77             
 21       Austin, Quenten        Ohio State              8.83             
 22       Kincade, Jack          Ohio State              8.92             
 23       Jones, Bryce           Akron                   8.98             
 24       Dahome, Richard        Kent State              9.87             
 --       Johnson-Conley, As     Pittsburgh              DNF              
 --       Fuller, Dustin         Pittsburgh              DNF              
 
Event 12  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  8.08  2014        Cindy Ofili, Michigan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Ofili, Cindy           Michigan                7.97       8.14Q  2 
  2       Barber, Kaila          Notre Dame              8.14       8.32Q  1 
  3       Franklin, Alexis       Ohio State              8.33       8.52Q  4 
  4       Ray, Chantel           Ohio State              8.29       8.60Q  3  8.599
  5       Carrier-Eades, Che     Unattached              8.08       8.20q  2 
  6       Griffin, Sydney        Elon                    8.40       8.55q  2 
  7       Lee, Javette           Cincinnati              8.50       8.60q  2  8.593
  8       Barnes, Aliya          Cincinnati              8.50       8.60q  1  8.594
  9       Lyttle, Christine      Buffalo                 8.55       8.61q  3 
 10       Eles, Amber            Youngstown S            8.60       8.67q  1 
 11       Michell, Sami          Michigan                8.46       8.74   4 
 12       Siefring, Jaclyn       Akron                   8.69       8.79   2 
 13       Roberts, Maya          Michigan Sta            8.88       8.82   4 
 14       London, Christine      Ohio State              8.60       8.83   2 
 15       Meneau, Lisa           Maryland                8.51       8.84   1 
 16       Kearney, Khadeja       Pittsburgh              8.60       8.85   2 
 17       Perry, Dara            Akron                   8.72       8.87   3 
 18       Walker, Shatasia       Youngstown S            8.73       8.88   2 
 19       Reynolds, Asya         Michigan Sta            8.85       8.89   1 
 20       Allen, Alexandra       Akron                   8.89       8.90   3 
 21       Von Jackowski, Sel     Buffalo                 8.75       8.91   4 
 22       McFadgen, Hali         Navy                    8.90       9.03   4 
 23       Gaita, Aspen           Kent State              8.81       9.05   1 
 24       Craft, Taylor          Notre Dame              8.75       9.07   1 
 25       Bush, Sabrina          Buffalo                 8.89       9.09   3 
 26       Puckrin, Audra         Kent State              9.03       9.10   2 
 27       Beasley, Asher         Buffalo                 8.88       9.12   4 
 28       Hazen, Melissa         Toronto                 9.12       9.15   1 
 29       Rodriguez, Lauren      Michigan                9.16       9.16   3 
 30       Laws, Lydia            Elon                    8.84       9.17   3 
 31       Robinson, Kara         Xavier (Ohio            9.06       9.20   2 
 32       Williams, Arbria       Kent State              8.76       9.23   1 
 33       Fish, Jeryne           Michigan                9.02       9.25   3 
 34       Henderson, Crystal     Buffalo                 8.80       9.40   4 
 35       Foster, Shawnn         Akron                   9.41       9.65   4 
 
Event 12  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  8.08  2014        Cindy Ofili, Michigan                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Ofili, Cindy           Michigan                8.14       8.02S 
  2       Carrier-Eades, Che     Unattached              8.20       8.23  
  3       Ray, Chantel           Ohio State              8.60       8.36  
  4       Franklin, Alexis       Ohio State              8.52       8.43  
  5       Barber, Kaila          Notre Dame              8.32       8.47  
  6       Lyttle, Christine      Buffalo                 8.61       8.59  
  7       Barnes, Aliya          Cincinnati              8.60       8.66  
  8       Lee, Javette           Cincinnati              8.60       8.67  
  9       Griffin, Sydney        Elon                    8.55       8.69  
 10       Eles, Amber            Youngstown S            8.67       8.79  
Preliminaries
 11       Michell, Sami          Michigan                8.74             
 12       Siefring, Jaclyn       Akron                   8.79             
 13       Roberts, Maya          Michigan Sta            8.82             
 14       London, Christine      Ohio State              8.83             
 15       Meneau, Lisa           Maryland                8.84             
 16       Kearney, Khadeja       Pittsburgh              8.85             
 17       Perry, Dara            Akron                   8.87             
 18       Walker, Shatasia       Youngstown S            8.88             
 19       Reynolds, Asya         Michigan Sta            8.89             
 20       Allen, Alexandra       Akron                   8.90             
 21       Von Jackowski, Sel     Buffalo                 8.91             
 22       McFadgen, Hali         Navy                    9.03             
 23       Gaita, Aspen           Kent State              9.05             
 24       Craft, Taylor          Notre Dame              9.07             
 25       Bush, Sabrina          Buffalo                 9.09             
 26       Puckrin, Audra         Kent State              9.10             
 27       Beasley, Asher         Buffalo                 9.12             
 28       Hazen, Melissa         Toronto                 9.15             
 29       Rodriguez, Lauren      Michigan                9.16             
 30       Laws, Lydia            Elon                    9.17             
 31       Robinson, Kara         Xavier (Ohio            9.20             
 32       Williams, Arbria       Kent State              9.23             
 33       Fish, Jeryne           Michigan                9.25             
 34       Henderson, Crystal     Buffalo                 9.40             
 35       Foster, Shawnn         Akron                   9.65             
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  6.63  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Lawrence, Hakeem       Akron                   6.72       6.86Q  4  6.854
  2       Lundy, John            DC Internati            6.74       6.86Q  2  6.855
  3       Johnson, Darien        Buffalo                 6.69       6.90Q  1  6.896
  4       Smith, Kwadarrius      Akron                   6.73       6.90Q  3  6.899
  5       Rivers III, David      Youngstown S            6.94       6.92q  4 
  6       Gray, Nick             Ohio State              6.71       6.93q  4 
  7       Antonio, Leighton      Youngstown S            6.81       6.95q  2  6.942
  8       Zallow, Carl           Youngstown S            6.79       6.95q  3  6.943
  9       Clark, James           Ohio State              6.76       6.95q  2  6.948
 10       Thompson, Tevin        Cincinnati              6.93       6.99q  2  6.984
 11       Chambers, Mykel        Cincinnati              6.80       6.99   4  6.990
 12       Cummiskey, Brian       Buffalo                 6.90       7.00   2 
 13       Coleman, Jamir         Akron                   6.93       7.03   2 
 14       Gibson, Gary           Ohio State              6.93       7.04   1 
 15       Todd, Anthony          DC Internati            6.92       7.05   3 
 16       Lau, Alexander         Toronto                 6.97       7.06   2  7.052
 16       Peoples, Joshua        Kent State              6.83       7.06   4  7.052
 18       Loube, Gabriel         DC Internati            6.99       7.08   3  7.074
 19       Wilson, Dontre         Ohio State              6.92       7.08   4  7.079
 20       Owens, Elijha          RunGum                  7.00       7.09   2 
 21       Spadaro, Chris         Pittsburgh              6.95       7.12   1 
 22       Bastien, Brady         Michigan Sta            7.06       7.13   1 
 23       Fuller, Mitchell       Buffalo                 6.95       7.15   3 
 24       Farnan, Sean           Xavier (Ohio            7.14       7.21   4 
 25       Washington, Devant     Georgetown              6.97       7.26   2 
 26       Bryant, Matthew        Xavier (Ohio            7.20       7.35   1 
 --       Yohman, Keith          Akron                   6.90         FS   3 
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  6.63  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Lundy, John            DC Internati            6.86       6.79  
  2       Lawrence, Hakeem       Akron                   6.86       6.82  
  3       Gray, Nick             Ohio State              6.93       6.89  
  4       Rivers III, David      Youngstown S            6.92       6.90  
  5       Johnson, Darien        Buffalo                 6.90       6.92  
  6       Zallow, Carl           Youngstown S            6.95       6.93   6.922
  7       Antonio, Leighton      Youngstown S            6.95       6.93   6.929
  8       Smith, Kwadarrius      Akron                   6.90       6.95  
  9       Thompson, Tevin        Cincinnati              6.99       7.05  
Preliminaries
  9       Clark, James           Ohio State              6.95             
 11       Chambers, Mykel        Cincinnati              6.99             
 12       Cummiskey, Brian       Buffalo                 7.00             
 13       Coleman, Jamir         Akron                   7.03             
 14       Gibson, Gary           Ohio State              7.04             
 15       Todd, Anthony          DC Internati            7.05             
 16       Lau, Alexander         Toronto                 7.06             
 16       Peoples, Joshua        Kent State              7.06             
 18       Loube, Gabriel         DC Internati            7.08             
 19       Wilson, Dontre         Ohio State              7.08             
 20       Owens, Elijha          RunGum                  7.09             
 21       Spadaro, Chris         Pittsburgh              7.12             
 22       Bastien, Brady         Michigan Sta            7.13             
 23       Fuller, Mitchell       Buffalo                 7.15             
 24       Farnan, Sean           Xavier (Ohio            7.21             
 25       Washington, Devant     Georgetown              7.26             
 26       Bryant, Matthew        Xavier (Ohio            7.35             
 --       Yohman, Keith          Akron                    FS              
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  7.24  2013        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Ofili, Cindy           Michigan                7.37       7.45Q  5 
  2       Christian, Rachel      Unattached              7.45       7.55Q  3  Yellow Card 7.546
  3       Everson, Aliyah        Ohio State              7.52       7.61Q  1  7.601
  4       Grambling, Nina        Youngstown S            7.46       7.61Q  4  7.602
  5       Soleyn, Bliss          Ohio State              7.65       7.78Q  2  7.772
  6       Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State              7.49       7.55q  3  7.549
  7       Barnes, Aaliyah        Ohio State              7.45       7.59q  5 
  8       Wise, Alyssa           Pittsburgh              7.55       7.62q  5  7.614
  9       Carrier-Eades, Che     Unattached              7.46       7.62q  1  7.619
 10       White, Malayah         Buffalo                 7.51       7.63q  4  7.621
 11       Lewis, Kyla            Notre Dame              7.61       7.63   5  7.627
 12       Bisiolu, Haisha        Cincinnati              7.59       7.63   1  7.628
 13       Warren, Madeline       Toronto                 7.64       7.72   4  7.713
 14       Martin, Whitney        Pittsburgh              7.65       7.72   5  7.716
 15       Senior, Karimah        Ohio State              7.79       7.76   1  7.754
 16       Carson, Emily          Notre Dame              7.69       7.76   4  7.755
 17       Forbes, Tyra           Buffalo                 7.61       7.76   3  7.759
 18       Marias, Meghan         Michigan                7.79       7.78   4  7.771
 19       Hall, Eboni            Akron                   7.87       7.79   2 
 20       English, Parker        Notre Dame              7.71       7.80   3 
 21       Thompkins, Taylor      Youngstown S            7.76       7.81   1 
 22       Olawuni, Deborah       Maryland                7.78       7.83   1 
 23       Brandys, Lindsay       Toronto                 7.71       7.84   2 
 24       Hendricks, Alanna      Cincinnati              7.75       7.85   3  7.846
 25       Mbah, Kellsa           Cincinnati              7.70       7.85   3  7.847
 26       Kearney, Khadeja       Pittsburgh              7.77       7.88   4  7.871
 27       Mazur, Allison         Buffalo                 7.75       7.88   2  7.874
 28       Robinson, Bryana       Cincinnati              7.98       7.88   2  7.880
 29       Pearce, Mikayla        Buffalo                 7.95       7.94   1 
 30       Smith, Jordyn          Pittsburgh              7.80       7.95   5  7.942
 31       Johnson, Christina     Toledo                  7.85       7.95   2  7.947
 32       Barnes, Aliya          Cincinnati              7.98       7.95   2  7.950
 33       Jackson, Simone        Elon                    7.78       7.99   5 
 34       Carey, Cayla           Kent State              7.72       8.02   3  8.011
 35       Pedro, Adenike         DC Internati            7.51       8.02   5  8.013
 36       Shaver, Samantha       Kent State              7.92       8.04   2 
 37       Roberts, Maya          Michigan Sta            7.90       8.09   1  8.088
 38       Robinson, Autumn       Michigan Sta            7.90       8.09   4  8.089
 39       Allen, Alexandra       Akron                   8.01       8.10   3 
 40       Samuels, Yandene       DC Internati            7.92       8.13   1 
 41       Robinson, Kara         Xavier (Ohio            8.09       8.14   5 
 42       Williams, Arbria       Kent State              7.79       8.19   3 
 43       Williams, Lexis        Toledo                  8.00       8.26   4 
 44       Westbrooks, Chanit     Kent State              7.80       8.29   2 
 45       Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio            8.20       8.38   4 
 46       Mannings, Monica       Xavier (Ohio            8.02       8.50   2 
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  7.24  2013        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Ofili, Cindy           Michigan                7.45       7.45  
  2       Christian, Rachel      Unattached              7.55       7.50  
  3       White, Malayah         Buffalo                 7.63       7.52  
  4       Grambling, Nina        Youngstown S            7.61       7.57  
  5       Wise, Alyssa           Pittsburgh              7.62       7.63   7.624
  6       Everson, Aliyah        Ohio State              7.61       7.63   7.625
  7       Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State              7.55       7.64  
  8       Carrier-Eades, Che     Unattached              7.62       7.66  
  9       Soleyn, Bliss          Ohio State              7.78       7.74  
Preliminaries
  7       Barnes, Aaliyah        Ohio State              7.59             
 11       Lewis, Kyla            Notre Dame              7.63             
 12       Bisiolu, Haisha        Cincinnati              7.63             
 13       Warren, Madeline       Toronto                 7.72             
 14       Martin, Whitney        Pittsburgh              7.72             
 15       Senior, Karimah        Ohio State              7.76             
 16       Carson, Emily          Notre Dame              7.76             
 17       Forbes, Tyra           Buffalo                 7.76             
 18       Marias, Meghan         Michigan                7.78             
 19       Hall, Eboni            Akron                   7.79             
 20       English, Parker        Notre Dame              7.80             
 21       Thompkins, Taylor      Youngstown S            7.81             
 22       Olawuni, Deborah       Maryland                7.83             
 23       Brandys, Lindsay       Toronto                 7.84             
 24       Hendricks, Alanna      Cincinnati              7.85             
 25       Mbah, Kellsa           Cincinnati              7.85             
 26       Kearney, Khadeja       Pittsburgh              7.88             
 27       Mazur, Allison         Buffalo                 7.88             
 28       Robinson, Bryana       Cincinnati              7.88             
 29       Pearce, Mikayla        Buffalo                 7.94             
 30       Smith, Jordyn          Pittsburgh              7.95             
 31       Johnson, Christina     Toledo                  7.95             
 32       Barnes, Aliya          Cincinnati              7.95             
 33       Jackson, Simone        Elon                    7.99             
 34       Carey, Cayla           Kent State              8.02             
 35       Pedro, Adenike         DC Internati            8.02             
 36       Shaver, Samantha       Kent State              8.04             
 37       Roberts, Maya          Michigan Sta            8.09             
 38       Robinson, Autumn       Michigan Sta            8.09             
 39       Allen, Alexandra       Akron                   8.10             
 40       Samuels, Yandene       DC Internati            8.13             
 41       Robinson, Kara         Xavier (Ohio            8.14             
 42       Williams, Arbria       Kent State              8.19             
 43       Williams, Lexis        Toledo                  8.26             
 44       Westbrooks, Chanit     Kent State              8.29             
 45       Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio            8.38             
 46       Mannings, Monica       Xavier (Ohio            8.50             
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Section 3  at 12:20 PM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 2:55 PM
       SPIRE: S 7:50.97  2/22/2013   Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Edwards, Jake          Brooks               8:00.00    7:58.76   1 
  2       Cochrun, Kyle          Unattached           8:04.00    8:07.30   1 
  3       Collier, Chris         Michigan Sta         8:11.00    8:11.07   1 
  4       Zupan, Daniel          Akron                8:09.50    8:12.07   1 
  5       Landis, Luke           Ohio State           8:15.00    8:13.66   1 
  6       Sheffar, Jack          Western Onta         8:15.00    8:14.34   1 
  7       Seneca, Brayden        Guelph               8:14.00    8:14.80   1 
  8       Sullivan, Ryan         Youngstown S         8:12.45    8:14.94   1 
  9       Black, Connor          Guelph               8:14.00    8:17.02   1 
 10       Gravel, Christian      Guelph               8:16.00    8:17.72   2 
 11       Pulliam, Kevin         Notre Dame           8:16.00    8:17.84   2 
 12       McLean, Austin         Youngstown S         7:57.35    8:17.92   1 
 13       Ball, Tim              Notre Dame           8:18.62    8:18.28   2 
 14       Loveridge, Toby        Cincinnati           8:15.61    8:18.96   2 
 15       Lauer, Aaron           Pittsburgh           8:22.50    8:19.01   2 
 16       Sims, Daniel           Michigan Sta         8:07.00    8:19.20   1 
 17       Kennedy, Brent         Notre Dame           8:19.83    8:19.55   2 
 18       Rosetti, Joseph        Akron                8:24.50    8:20.04   2 
 19       Soter, Nick            Michigan Sta         8:10.00    8:20.95   1 
 20       Nixon, Andrew          Guelph               7:57.92    8:21.55   1 
 21       Collins, Seamus        Cincinnati           8:25.00    8:22.67   2 
 22       Balestrini, Chris      Western Onta         8:15.00    8:25.54   1 
 23       Martin, Shay           Navy                 8:18.00    8:26.29   2 
 24       Huben, Dan             Cincinnati           8:26.00    8:31.28   3 
 25       Silver, Ian            Cincinnati           8:38.00    8:32.58   3 
 26       Smith, Jacob           Guelph               8:23.00    8:33.69   2 
 27       Lahaye, Yousuf         Toronto              8:40.00    8:33.95   3 
 28       Lawand, Robert         Toronto              8:35.00    8:34.44   3 
 29       McCabe, Eric           Akron                8:32.50    8:35.09   3 
 30       Nicol-Samuel, Delo     Guelph               8:25.00    8:35.28   2 
 31       Workman, Ben           Guelph               8:23.00    8:37.25   2 
 32       Barlev, Aaron          Maryland             8:40.00    8:37.33   3 
 33       Jibb, Jack             Buffalo              8:25.00    8:37.83   2 
 34       Meehan, Thomas         Buffalo              8:29.00    8:40.09   3 
 35       Kaiser, Craig          Buffalo              8:29.00    8:41.09   3 
 36       Archer, Alex           Pittsburgh           8:46.10    8:41.98   3 
 37       Gordon, Andrew         Guelph               8:32.58    8:43.32   3 
 38       Pastore, Chris         Pittsburgh           8:40.30    8:43.67   3 
 39       Kinahan, Sam           Toronto              8:48.00    8:45.80   3 
 40       Korodi, Charles        Xavier (Ohio         8:49.00    8:48.97   3 
 41       Knapik, Garrett        Xavier (Ohio         8:50.00    9:00.65   3 
 42       Passi, Liam            Toronto              8:45.00    9:05.16   3 
 --       Brooks, Kyle           Kent State           8:25.00        DNF   2 
 --       Jordanek, Tony         Brooks               8:00.75        DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Section 1 & 2 at 3:20 PM
       SPIRE: S 9:06.85  2014        Rachel Schulist, Michigan State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Landwehr, Katie        Michigan Sta         9:25.00    9:33.94   1 
  2       Addison, Laura         Michigan             9:38.00    9:37.17   1 
  3       Badger, Sydney         Unattached           9:36.00    9:39.37   1 
  4       Allison, Katrina       Guelph               9:22.82    9:40.22   1 
  5       Vlasic, Melanie        Pittsburgh           9:42.00    9:42.72   1 
  6       Jeakle, Molly          Michigan Sta         9:40.00    9:43.51   1 
  7       Schwartz, Kelsie       Michigan Sta         9:35.00    9:48.16   1 
  8       Britton, Madeline      Xavier (Ohio         9:44.00    9:50.19   1 
  9       Jossinet, Danielle     Guelph               9:39.85    9:50.79   1 
 10       Mazzei, Sarah          Xavier (Ohio         9:50.50    9:51.99   1 
 11       Rogers, Jenny          Michigan Sta         9:45.00    9:52.28   1 
 12       Lichter, Jennifer      Toledo               9:50.00    9:52.57   1 
 13       Gosser, Caroline       Xavier (Ohio         9:42.00    9:52.78   1 
 14       Bierut, Elyse          Elon                 9:39.51    9:52.91   1 
 15       Brennan, Brigid        Elon                 9:50.50    9:58.71   1 
 16       Graybill, Lindsey      RMR                  9:45.00    9:58.89   1 
 17       Barlow, Stephanie      Toledo               9:50.00    9:59.32   1 
 18       Geraniotis, Corale     Elon                 9:58.00    9:59.72   2 
 19       Karas, Caterina        Xavier (Ohio        10:10.00   10:02.36   2 
 20       Augustin, Christia     Toronto             10:08.00   10:05.06   2 
 21       Posthuma, Morgan       Toledo              10:15.00   10:11.04   2 
 22       Klim, Michelle         Youngstown S         9:59.59   10:11.30   2 
 23       DeFrank, Caroline      Pittsburgh          10:16.00   10:11.72   2 
 24       O'Neill, Karli         Pittsburgh          10:18.00   10:11.90   2 
 25       Snapp, Kaitlin         Elon                10:08.00   10:13.92   2 
 26       Manett, Taylor         Michigan            10:10.00   10:14.46   2 
 27       Codrington, Lia        Toronto             10:15.00   10:22.05   2 
 28       Sollman, Rachael       Xavier (Ohio        10:28.00   10:23.90   2 
 29       Kupniewski, Sarah      Akron               10:18.43   10:27.04   2 
 30       Burrows, Arden         Toronto             10:20.00   10:28.06   2 
 31       Almeida, Sydney        Maryland            10:12.00   10:30.38   2 
 32       Libruk, Laura          Buffalo             10:35.00   10:36.32   2 
 33       Buckley, Morgan        Akron               10:35.62   10:40.25   2 
 34       Blair, Alexandra       Akron               10:15.32   11:06.73   2 
 35       Loeffelholz, Emily     Pittsburgh          10:35.00   11:08.04   2 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 45.57  2014        Brycen Spatling, Pittsburgh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Brown, Tyler           Eastern Mich           45.74      46.45   1 
  2       Giesting, Chris        Unattached             45.98      46.53   1 
  3       Page, Champ            Ohio State             47.02      46.75   1 
  4       Baldwin, Miles         Akron                  47.09      47.16   1 
  5       Gray, Brent            Akron                  46.40      47.32   1 
  6       Tate, Chris            Pittsburgh             47.23      47.53   2 
  7       Batiste, Austin        Navy                   47.01      47.55   1 
  8       Blanks, Antonio        Ohio State             47.65      48.06   2 
  9       Gali, Joshua           Buffalo                47.95      48.18   3 
 10       Washington, David      Michigan Sta           48.18      48.19   3 
 11       Dunlap, Miles          Unattached             47.21      48.27   2 
 12       Moore, Mitchell        Buffalo                47.95      48.57   3 
 13       Leto, Alex             Maryland               48.00      48.58   3 
 14       Taylor, Donnell        Pittsburgh             47.79      48.65   2 
 15       Clark, Antonio         Michigan Sta           48.16      48.74   3 
 16       Jahn-Richardson, D     Maryland               48.30      48.76   4 
 17     1 Thompson, Graeme       Unattached             47.21      48.85   2 
 18       Slone, Taron           Akron                  48.81      48.86   4 
 19       Jackson, Jerry         Ohio State             48.90      48.95   5 
 20       Letlow, Dewaylan       Akron                  48.12      49.02   3 
 21       Gainey, Nathan         Navy                   48.34      49.03   4 
 22       Young, Danny           Kent State             48.69      49.13   4 
 23       Foster, Ted            Georgetown             48.99      49.52   5  Yellow Card
 24       Storm, Kyle            Kent State             49.80      49.70   6 
 25       Greene, Ryan           Cincinnati             49.99      49.93   6 
 26       Waiter, Alec           Michigan Sta           49.06      49.97   5  49.963
 27       Sullivan, Nicholas     Georgetown             48.50      49.97   4  49.964
 28       Anderson, Daniel       Georgetown             48.25      50.13   3  Yellow Card
 29       Bailey, Omar           Navy                   50.22      50.16   6 
 30       DeCoursey, Cameron     Navy                   49.74      50.22   6 
 31       Mask, Treyvon          Buffalo                49.15      50.62   5 
 32       Moodie, Isaac          Unattached             50.89      51.06   7 
 33       Kincade, Jack          Ohio State             52.38      51.11   7 
 34       McKinney, Kyle         Ohio State             50.50      51.27   7 
 35       Weeks, John            Michigan               49.90      51.33   6 
 36       Krekora, Mateusz       Toronto                52.00      51.72   7 
 37       Washington, Devant     Georgetown             48.99      54.35   5 
 --       Tobin, Matthew         Kent State             46.83        DNF   1  lane violation
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 52.07  2013        Ashley Spencer, Illinois                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Powell, Micha          Maryland               53.20      53.53   1 
  2       Ruth, Asha             DC Internati           53.58      53.88   1 
  3       Walker, Sonikqua       Ohio State             54.02      54.36   1 
  4       Balkwill, Kelsey       Border City            53.21      54.44   1 
  5       Long, Maya             Michigan               55.00      54.69   2 
  6       Hannan, Beatrice       Ohio State             54.42      55.07   1 
  7       Esposito, Jennifer     Elon                   54.65      55.29   2 
  8       Harvey, Morgan         Pittsburgh             55.05      55.40   2 
  9       Robinson, Bryana       Cincinnati             55.98      55.57   4 
 10       Green, Daziah          Akron                  54.92      55.69   2 
 11       Sam, Martha            Ohio State             54.52      55.73   2 
 12       Miller, Payton         Notre Dame             55.55      55.85   3 
 13       Ordway, Jorian         Kent State             55.33      55.86   3 
 14       Wee, Emily             Michigan               56.47      55.94   4 
 15       Lee, Javette           Cincinnati             56.10      56.18   4 
 16       Pryor, Cierra          Michigan Sta           56.00      56.30   4 
 17       Williams, Tyler        Kent State             55.12      56.51   3 
 18       Omene, Eseroghene      Toronto                54.80      56.72   2  56.717
 19       Grant, Jada            Cincinnati             56.83      56.72   5  56.720
 20       Ross, Desiree          Elon                   58.38      57.27   7  57.262
 21       Kenyon, Kyla           Buffalo                57.45      57.27   5  57.269
 22       Gesicki, Deanna        Cincinnati             57.43      57.33   5 
 23       Tucker, Taylor         Maryland               55.80      57.37   3 
 24       Slaughter, Indya       Ohio State             57.67      57.60   5 
 25       Spann, Denise          Michigan Sta           56.50      57.63   4 
 26       Brzozowski, Lauren     Elon                   58.61      57.64   7 
 27       Gordon, Michalla       Akron                  56.81      58.03   5 
 28       Katz, Sarah            Toronto                57.00      58.10   5  58.097
 29       Brown, Samantha        Elon                   58.97      58.10   7  58.100
 30       Shiley, Jen            Youngstown S           55.92      58.33   3 
 31       Arbogast, Katherin     Elon                   58.92      58.62   7 
 32       Henderson, Meagan      Elon                   58.97      58.65   8 
 33       Hill, Nautica          Toledo                 57.85      58.79   6 
 34       Michell, Sami          Michigan               56.66      58.81   4 
 35       Villarini, Amy         Buffalo                57.75      59.25   6 
 36       Mullins, Taylor        Michigan Sta           58.00      59.38   6 
 37       Gaita, Aspen           Kent State             58.00      59.64   6 
 38       Ross, Sylvana          Cincinnati             58.37      59.72   6 
 39       Chatman, Kiara         Akron                  57.98      59.85   6 
 40       Barnes, Akili          Toledo                 58.50    1:00.22   7 
 41       Colello, Brianna       Buffalo                58.75    1:00.50   7 
 42       Collins, Kristiana     Toledo                 58.45    1:00.56   7 
 43       Schmidt, Emily         Xavier (Ohio         1:00.50    1:01.78   8 
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:46.80  2015        Brandon McBride, Mississippi State        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Smart, Sacha           Toronto              1:48.00    1:48.77   1 
  2       Scheving, Tyler        Buffalo              1:49.00    1:48.92   1 
  3       Guarino, Josh          Bergen Elite         1:49.00    1:49.40   1 
  4       Trettel, Dan           Maryland             1:51.20    1:50.17   1 
  5       Holmes, Donte          DC Internati         1:50.00    1:51.00   1 
  6       Swords, Jacob          Kent State           1:50.00    1:51.48   1 
  7       Poholski, Sean         Akron                1:51.80    1:53.04   2 
  8       Wissler, Austin        Michigan Sta         1:53.50    1:53.33   3 
  9       Fleming, Jared         Ohio State           1:49.28    1:53.48   1 
 10       Caldwell, Billy        Pittsburgh           1:51.40    1:53.55   2 
 11       Devito, Ben            Toronto              1:54.50    1:54.03   3 
 12       Land, Tommy            Guelph               1:49.15    1:54.07   1 
 13       Winkler, Nicholas      Akron                1:51.80    1:54.13   2 
 14       O'Connor, Andrew       Michigan Sta         1:54.20    1:54.41   3 
 15       Egzaw, Simon           Toronto              1:54.00    1:54.50   3 
 16       Swersky, Roberto       Navy                 1:53.43    1:54.77   2 
 17       Klomp, Craig           Toronto              1:55.00    1:55.20   4 
 18       Kroth, Daniel          Michigan Sta         1:54.72    1:55.47   3 
 19       Coneys, Austin         Buffalo              1:55.00    1:55.56   4 
 20       Koryak, Andrew         Pittsburgh           1:54.80    1:55.83   3 
 21       Wilson, Liam           Guelph               1:53.50    1:56.48   2 
 22       Middelton, Andrew      Michigan Sta         1:53.90    1:57.26   3 
 23       Kahkonen-Keppler,      Kent State           1:56.50    1:58.28   4 
 24       Loadholt, Jared        Maryland             1:57.00    1:59.13   4 
 25       Wilhoite, Dylin        Youngstown S         1:56.95    1:59.95   4 
 26       Allen, Samuel          Kent State           1:53.25    2:01.23   2 
 27       Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame           2:05.54    2:07.83   4 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:04.01  2/9/2013    Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Phelan, Jaimie         Michigan             2:05.00    2:05.50   1 
  2       Aubry, Rachel          Guelph               2:02.00    2:05.55   1 
  3       Pfeifer, Danielle      Michigan             2:05.00    2:05.76   1 
  4       Geiger, Natalie        Toronto              2:08.00    2:07.14   2 
  5       Ayers, Katelyn         Guelph               2:05.39    2:07.26   1 
  6       Hoppe, Devon           Michigan             2:05.97    2:07.28   1 
  7       Osika, Shannon         Michigan             2:08.00    2:07.46   2 
  8       Morrissey, Jamie       Michigan             2:09.00    2:07.98   2 
  9       McNamara, Gina         Michigan             2:09.00    2:08.63   2 
 10       Handler, Brook         Unattached           2:06.50    2:08.88   2 
 11       Lucki, Alexandra       Maryland             2:07.00    2:09.91   2 
 12       Watts, Sophie          Guelph               2:05.06    2:10.27   1 
 13       Wilberding, Aubrey     Michigan Sta         2:08.00    2:10.36   2 
 14       Smith, Olivia          Ohio State           2:09.00    2:11.30   3 
 15       Garrett-Patterson,     Toronto              2:10.80    2:11.90   3 
 16       Billette, Erin         Michigan Sta         2:12.00    2:12.23   5 
 17       Rustmann, Sarah        Unat-Michiga         2:12.00    2:12.76   4 
 18       Wickey, Taylor         Kent State           2:13.50    2:12.83   5 
 19       Staver, Charlotte      Maryland             2:10.00    2:13.07   3 
 20       Gaus, Olivia           Kent State           2:11.50    2:13.21   4 
 21       Shenck, Beth           Pittsburgh           2:09.00    2:13.33   3 
 22       Ceyhan, Gillian        Toronto              2:12.50    2:13.79   5 
 23       Gordon, Emily          Guelph               2:11.00    2:14.30   4 
 24       Callaghan, Brooke      Michigan             2:14.00    2:14.49   6 
 25       Kwajafa, Sarah         Toronto              2:12.00    2:15.18   4 
 26       Kreuz, Gabriella       Unattached           2:12.00    2:15.22   5 
 27       Herrera, Sophia        Guelph               2:11.00    2:15.52   3 
 28       McDonald, Erin         Michigan Sta         2:13.00    2:16.36   5 
 29       Metcalfe, Kristen      Unattached           2:14.47    2:16.60   6 
 30       VandeWater, Emily      Maryland             2:12.50    2:17.03   5 
 31       Squirini, Alexa        Maryland             2:15.00    2:17.70   6 
 32       Hentz, Sammy           Cincinnati           2:17.00    2:18.03   7 
 33       Kochinsky, Sarah       Pittsburgh           2:14.50    2:18.04   6 
 34       Pack, Sarah            Kent State           2:14.50    2:18.36   6 
 35       Bergmeyer, Kristen     Kent State           2:13.87    2:18.75   5 
 36       Schumacher, Emily      Pittsburgh           2:15.00    2:19.07   6 
 37       Chiller, Victoria      Xavier (Ohio         2:17.77    2:20.01   7 
 38       Weber, Rachel          Ohio State           2:06.70    2:20.16   2 
 39       Keller, Kiernan        Maryland             2:16.50    2:20.21   7 
 40       Wyrick, Emily          Toledo               2:15.00    2:20.58   6 
 41       Mendiola, Julia        Toledo               2:17.00    2:20.93   7 
 42       Go, Gabrielle          Maryland             2:16.50    2:21.46   7 
 43       Clark, Sarah           Xavier (Ohio         2:18.00    2:21.74   7 
 44       Mason, Mycah           Akron                2:20.00    2:21.79   7 
 --       Peters, Celia          Dalhousie            2:04.73        DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 20.73  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Gray, Nick             Ohio State             21.10      21.25   1 
  2       Lundy, John            DC Internati           20.67      21.34   1 
  3       Antonio, Leighton      Youngstown S           21.32      21.44   2 
  4       Sartor-Francis, Jo     Navy                   20.81      21.46   1 
  5       Page, Champ            Ohio State             21.50      21.63   2 
  6       Tate, Chris            Pittsburgh             21.54      21.64   2 
  7       Coleman, Jamir         Akron                  21.43      21.65   2 
  8       Jackson, Jerry         Ohio State             22.26      21.77   5 
  9       Smith, Kwadarrius      Akron                  21.18      21.78   1 
 10       Oliver, Alante         Akron                  21.29      21.83   1 
 11       Slone, Taron           Akron                  21.43      21.89   2 
 12       Zallow, Carl           Youngstown S           21.34      22.06   2 
 13       Taylor, Donnell        Pittsburgh             22.22      22.20   5 
 14       Loube, Gabriel         DC Internati           21.68      22.21   3 
 15       Morris, Jaashir        Cincinnati             22.95      22.27   6  22.267
 15       Thompson, Tevin        Cincinnati             22.00      22.27   4  22.267
 17       Farnan, Sean           Xavier (Ohio           21.90      22.30   3  22.294
 17       Lau, Alexander         Toronto                22.30      22.30   5  22.294
 19       Polk, Zachary          Xavier (Ohio           22.00      22.31   4 
 20       Todd, Anthony          DC Internati           21.59      22.34   2 
 21       Spadaro, Chris         Pittsburgh             22.10      22.40   4  22.391
 22       Leto, Alex             Maryland               21.70      22.40   3  22.396
 23       Yohman, Keith          Akron                  21.95      22.42   3 
 24       Platt, Russell         Xavier (Ohio           22.10      22.44   4 
 25       Young, Danny           Kent State             22.20      22.60   4 
 26       McDonald, Josh         Pittsburgh             22.50      22.64   5 
 27       Chambers, Mykel        Cincinnati             22.30      22.66   5 
 28       Taylor, Daniel         Toronto                22.60      22.90   5 
 29       Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State             21.90      23.02   3 
 30       Storm, Kyle            Kent State             22.30      23.07   5 
 31       Weeks, John            Michigan               22.90      23.20   6 
 32       Phelan, Josh           Xavier (Ohio           22.70      23.26   6 
 33       Bryant, Matthew        Xavier (Ohio           22.70      23.47   6 
 34       Zhang, Danni           Etobicoke tr           23.82      24.21   6 
 --       Slay, Brylan           Pittsburgh             21.20        DNF   1 
 --       Tobin, Matthew         Kent State             21.78         DQ   3  Lane violation
 --       Gibson, Gary           Ohio State             22.02         DQ   4  Lane violation
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 23.03  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Barnes, Aaliyah        Ohio State             23.70      23.90   1 
  2       Barrie, Maggie         Ohio State             23.99      24.11   1 
  3       Green, Daziah          Akron                  23.98      24.33   1 
  4       Ruth, Asha             DC Internati           23.74      24.34   1 
  5       Bamgbose, Margaret     Notre Dame             23.95      24.36   1 
  6       Barber, Kaila          Notre Dame             24.05      24.43   1 
  7       Wise, Alyssa           Pittsburgh             24.50      24.44   3 
  8       Balkwill, Kelsey       Border City            24.12      24.46   2 
  9       Grambling, Nina        Youngstown S           24.09      24.55   2 
 10       Griffin, Sydney        Elon                   24.21      24.57   2 
 11       Harvey, Morgan         Pittsburgh             24.90      24.60   4 
 12       Hannan, Beatrice       Ohio State             24.10      24.71   2 
 13       English, Parker        Notre Dame             24.20      24.74   2 
 14       Soleyn, Bliss          Ohio State             24.69      24.85   3 
 15       Sam, Martha            Ohio State             24.65      24.88   3 
 16       Grant, Jada            Cincinnati             24.99      24.92   5 
 17       Williams, Tyler        Kent State             24.78      24.97   4 
 18       Warren, Madeline       Toronto                25.20      25.04   6 
 19       Ray, Chantel           Ohio State             24.86      25.06   4 
 20       Ordway, Jorian         Kent State             24.46      25.13   3  25.122
 21       Bisiolu, Haisha        Cincinnati             24.60      25.13   3  25.124
 22       Senior, Karimah        Ohio State             24.90      25.28   4 
 23       Esposito, Jennifer     Elon                   24.44      25.37   3 
 24       Carey, Cayla           Kent State             25.05      25.38   5  25.373
 25       Martin, Whitney        Pittsburgh             24.90      25.38   4  25.375
 26       Brzozowski, Lauren     Elon                   25.73      25.40   7 
 27       Bell, Samia            Akron                  24.90      25.49   4 
 28       Shaver, Samantha       Kent State             25.30      25.50   6 
 29       Marias, Meghan         Michigan               25.29      25.51   6 
 30       Olawuni, Deborah       Maryland               25.20      25.56   5 
 31       London, Christine      Ohio State             25.10      25.60   5 
 32       Powell, Lavonte        Youngstown S           25.87      25.73   8 
 33       Shiley, Jen            Youngstown S           25.08      25.77   5 
 34       Walker, Shatasia       Youngstown S           25.45      25.84   6 
 35       Jackson, Simone        Elon                   25.21      25.85   6  25.841
 36       Roberts, Maya          Michigan Sta           25.50      25.85   7  25.843
 37       Perry, Dara            Akron                  24.91      25.86   4  25.852
 38       McDonald, Taylor       Youngstown S           25.05      25.86   5  25.859
 39       Johnson, Christina     Toledo                 25.75      25.88   7 
 40       Beasley, Asher         Buffalo                25.70      25.94   7 
 41       Ross, Desiree          Elon                   24.71      26.08   3 
 42       Williams, Lexis        Toledo                 25.76      26.12   7 
 43       Outman, Maddy          Oiselle / Te           25.65      26.20   7 
 44       Smith, Jordyn          Pittsburgh             25.75      26.26   7 
 45       Thompkins, Taylor      Youngstown S           25.38      26.28   6 
 46       Mannings, Monica       Xavier (Ohio           26.48      26.40   8 
 47       Hendricks, Alanna      Cincinnati             25.95      26.46   8 
 48       Arbogast, Katherin     Elon                   25.88      26.60   8 
 49       McGrath, Brenna        Xavier (Ohio           26.71      26.62   9 
 50       Samuels, Yandene       DC Internati           26.25      26.63   8 
 51       Schmidt, Emily         Xavier (Ohio           26.90      27.22   9 
 52       Erickson, Roseanne     Kent State             24.24      27.28   2 
 
Event 23  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Section 3 at 10:30 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 begin at  3:50 PM
       SPIRE: S 3:58.04  2014        Nathan Brennan, Unatttached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Rupe, Eric             Second Sole          4:04.94    4:04.98   1 
  2       Kiprotich, Justine     Michigan Sta         4:03.00    4:06.57   1 
  3       Hardt, Sherod          Michigan Sta         4:03.00    4:06.98   1 
  4       Elkurdy, Mostafa       Guelph               4:08.00    4:09.11   1 
  5       Guarino, Nicholas      Bergen Elite         4:00.00    4:09.32   1 
  6       Crichlow, Garrett      Akron                4:08.00    4:09.82   1 
  7       Van Ackeren, Trevo     Unattached           4:01.98    4:10.97   1 
  8       Moon, Nick             Michigan Sta         4:09.00    4:12.57   2 
  9       Blank, Kevin           Ohio State           4:08.00    4:12.89   1 
 10       McCoy, Ryan            Navy                 4:11.17    4:13.17   2 
 11       Plowman, Matt          Michigan             4:09.13    4:13.73   2 
 12       Hutnyan, Jon           Youngstown S         4:09.65    4:16.07   2 
 13       Kemp, Thomas           Guelph               4:11.50    4:16.22   2 
 14       Alvarez, Riley         Toronto              4:09.00    4:16.29   2 
 15       Onken, Grant           Kent State           4:11.85    4:16.93   2 
 16       McCarthy, John         Buffalo              4:13.00    4:17.02   3 
 17       Osika, Tommy           Michigan Sta         4:11.00    4:18.60   2 
 18       McPeek, Garrett        Michigan             4:16.00    4:18.65   3 
 19       Heasley, Destin        Unattached           4:18.00    4:18.96   3 
 20       Hall, Kevin            Michigan             4:15.00    4:19.02   3 
 21       Allen, Samuel          Kent State           4:14.00    4:19.15   3 
 22       Louco, Cordon          Unattached           4:22.00    4:20.72   3 
 23       Alexander, Zach        Akron                4:12.00    4:20.84   3 
 24       Stiles, Liam           Guelph               4:12.00    4:21.22   3 
 25       Cummings, Devonte      Toronto              4:17.00    4:21.49   3 
 26       Hinton, Kai            Navy                 4:16.00    4:22.31   3 
 27       Shepherd, Jordan       Xavier (Ohio         4:21.00    4:25.02   3 
 --       Kahkonen-Keppler,      Kent State           4:17.00        DNF   3 
 --       Jenkins, Grayson       Xavier (Ohio         4:22.35        DNF   3 
 --       Patton, Mark           Guelph               4:06.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Sections 3 & 4 at 10:45 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 4:05 PM
       SPIRE: S 4:32.29  3/1/2015    Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Borchers, Claire       Michigan             4:43.13    4:43.38   1 
  2       Pusateri, Julia        Toledo               4:50.37    4:50.54   1 
  3       Berger, Tammy          Ohio State           4:48.86    4:52.11   1 
  4       Weiler, Liz            Toledo               4:52.00    4:52.91   1 
  5       Salvo, Miranda         Pittsburgh           4:54.00    4:54.43   2 
  6       Kavulich, Kayla        Michigan Sta         4:50.00    4:54.59   1 
  7       Andrews, Mackenzie     Akron                4:55.32    4:54.67   2 
  8       Sauers, Caroline       Kent State           4:55.00    4:55.34   2 
  9       Wheeler, Melinda       Buffalo              4:53.00    4:56.56   2 
 10       Birchard, Corinne      Buffalo              4:53.00    4:57.76   2 
 11       Davis, Harrison        Kent State           4:55.00    4:58.40   2 
 12       Chinn, Olivia          Toledo               4:58.00    4:58.79   2 
 13       Vogel, Meghan          Xavier (Ohio         5:01.00    4:59.26   3 
 14       Sellers, Joslin        Pittsburgh           5:05.00    4:59.46   3 
 15       Saniel-Banrey, Lil     Ohio State           4:55.00    5:00.22   2 
 16       Petrusson, Holly       Michigan             4:50.00    5:00.39   1 
 17       Willette, Kaitlyn      Ohio State           4:54.00    5:02.04   2 
 18       Squirini, Alexa        Maryland             4:59.00    5:02.29   3 
 19       Wickey, Taylor         Kent State           4:59.70    5:02.31   3 
 20       Anton, Alexis          Cincinnati           5:02.00    5:03.17   3 
 21       Pacaric, Maja          Toledo               4:58.00    5:03.55   2 
 22       Ward, Charlotte        Guelph               4:45.00    5:03.99   1 
 23       Henry, Chardae         Buffalo              4:53.00    5:04.27   2 
 24       Westerheide, Meg       Cincinnati           5:09.00    5:05.34   4 
 25       Corea, Tes             Cincinnati           5:05.00    5:05.39   3 
 26       Hopkins, Carolyn       Elon                 5:08.80    5:06.96   4 
 27       Jarvis, Somerset       Toronto              4:56.00    5:07.31   2 
 28       Pusateri, Molly        Ohio State           4:58.00    5:08.13   2 
 29       O'Connell, Erin        Pittsburgh           5:05.00    5:08.43   3 
 30       Sinning, Allison       Xavier (Ohio         5:08.00    5:08.68   4 
 31       Passwater, Jessica     Ohio State           4:58.00    5:08.94   2 
 32       Finikiotis, Kristy     Pittsburgh           5:08.00    5:09.60   4 
 33       Jerabek, Haley         Xavier (Ohio         5:09.13    5:09.81   4 
 34       Leonard, Ellie         Michigan             4:59.00    5:09.88   3 
 35       Barnes, Charde'        Maryland             5:10.00    5:11.20   4 
 36       Nappi, Katie           Maryland             5:12.00    5:14.21   4 
 37       Warsecke, Theresa      Toledo               4:51.88    5:14.67   1 
 38       Hilton, Natalie        Pittsburgh           5:05.00    5:21.23   3 
 39       Buescher, Karli        Pittsburgh           5:07.00    5:21.99   3 
 40       Christ, Hannah         Cincinnati           5:03.00    5:24.22   3 
 41       Muhlenkamp, Jennif     Youngstown S         5:07.24    5:29.66   3 
 --       Finn, Erin             Michigan             4:40.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:06.67  2/9/2013    Nebraska, Nebraska                        
                         Hall-Mackenzie-Sandirer-Leitis                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:06.00    3:08.26  
     1) Blanks, Antonio                 2) Gray, Nick                     
     3) Jackson, Jerry                  4) Page, Champ                    
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:10.00    3:10.77  
     1) Tate, Chris                     2) McDonald, Josh                 
     3) Palmer, Desmond                 4) Taylor, Donnell                
  3 Akron  'A'                                        3:11.32    3:11.17  
     1) Baldwin, Miles                  2) Gray, Brent                    
     3) Oliver, Alante                  4) Slone, Taron                   
  4 Toronto  'A'                                      3:14.90    3:14.39  
     1) Weathers, Isiah                 2) Smart, Sacha                   
     3) Renieris, Kostas                4) Franklin, Rayshaun             
  5 DC International  'A'                             3:17.00    3:19.39  
     1) Todd, Anthony                   2) Holmes, Donte                  
     3) Loube, Gabriel                  4) Lundy, John                    
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:19.00    3:20.49  
     1) VanEpps, Justin                 2) Crimmins, Brian                
     3) Coneys, Austin                  4) Scheving, Tyler                
  7 Toronto  'B'                                      3:27.00    3:32.05  
     1) Cummings, Devonte               2) Egzaw, Simon                   
     3) Krekora, Mateusz                4) Lawand, Robert                 
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:33.30  2/17/2013   Illinois, Illinois                        
                         Golliday-Akinosun-Thomas-Spencer                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:28.37    3:33.38   1 
     1) Walker, Sonikqua                2) Hannan, Beatrice               
     3) Franklin, Alexis                4) Winters, Karrington            
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:37.87   1 
     1) Shead, Jordan                   2) Barber, Kaila                  
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  3 Kent State  'A'                                   3:39.20    3:42.04   1 
     1) Ordway, Jorian                  2) Williams, Tyler                
     3) Farquhar, Taylor                4) Laury, Chelsea                 
  4 Maryland  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:42.76   1 
     1) Meneau, Lisa                    2) Tucker, Taylor                 
     3) Cooper, Thaila                  4) Powell, Micha                  
  5 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:44.00    3:43.10   2 
     1) Sam, Martha                     2) Barrie, Maggie                 
     3) Slaughter, Indya                4) Smith, Olivia                  
  6 Akron  'A'                                        3:45.23    3:44.67   2 
     3) Bell, Samia                     4) Gordon, Michalla               
  7 Michigan  'A'                                     3:42.14    3:44.81   1 
     1) Ofili, Cindy                    2) Wee, Emily                     
     3) Marias, Meghan                  4) Long, Maya                     
  8 Michigan State  'A'                               3:34.63    3:46.28   1 
     1) Spann, Denise                   2) Pryor, Cierra                  
     3) Wilberding, Aubrey              4) Reynolds, Asya                 
  9 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:40.08    3:47.29   1 
     1) Gesicki, Deanna                 2) Grant, Jada                    
     3) Bisiolu, Haisha                 4) Robinson, Bryana               
 10 Elon  'A'                                         3:48.88    3:48.55   2 
     1) Ross, Desiree                   2) Brzozowski, Lauren             
     3) Laws, Lydia                     4) Esposito, Jennifer             
 11 Maryland  'B'                                     3:50.00    3:49.08   2 
     1) Cimino, Alexandra               2) Voelpel, Catherine             
     3) Baxter, Chandler                4) Staver, Charlotte              
 12 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:46.00    3:50.03   2 
     1) Harvey, Morgan                  2) Wise, Alyssa                   
     3) Branch, Jamila                  4) Martin, Whitney                
 13 Guelph  'A'                                       3:50.80    3:51.58   2 
     1) Hanna, Janelle                  2) Watts, Sophie                  
     3) Ayers, Katelyn                  4) Romaniw, Olivia                
 14 Toronto  'A'                                      3:59.00    3:52.46   3 
     1) Katz, Sarah                     2) Ceyhan, Gillian                
     3) Garrett-Patterson, Avery        4) Geiger, Natalie                
 15 Elon  'B'                                         3:57.20    3:54.09   3 
     1) Henderson, Meagan               2) Arbogast, Katherine            
     3) Jackson, Simone                 4) Brown, Samantha                
 16 Toledo  'A'                                       3:57.00    3:55.66   3 
     1) Hill, Nautica                   2) Barnes, Akili                  
     3) Johnson, Christina              4) Collins, Kristiana             
 17 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:56.50    3:56.85   3 
     1) Larkin, Sydney                  2) McGrath, Brenna                
     3) Johnson, Vanessa                4) Schmidt, Emily                 
 18 Michigan  'B'                                     3:52.00    3:58.14   3 
     1) Borchers, Claire                2) Rodriguez, Lauren              
     3) Osika, Shannon                  4) Petrusson, Holly               
 19 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:51.50    3:59.33   2 
     1) Westerheide, Meg                2) Ross, Sylvana                  
     3) Robinson, Vanessa               4) Anton, Alexis                  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Saturday - Pole Vault
 Starting ht. 2.92m
 15 cm increments
       SPIRE: S 4.65m  2015        Aikaterina Stefinidi, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Estes, Morgan          Kent State                        4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Hasse, Caroline        Akron                             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3       Szabo, Rebecca         Akron                            J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Chorny, Lauren         Michigan Sta                     J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P   XO  XXO 
  5       Sailar, Hannah         Michigan Sta                      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5       Tollerud, Samantha     Kent State                        3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Fiedler, Erika         Guelph                           J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Simmons, Allyson       Ohio State                        3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Herte, Rebecca         Kent State                       J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10       Allegro, Sam           Guelph                           J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11       McBride, Alyssa        Cincinnati                        3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 12       Hall, Eboni            Akron                  3.80m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 12       Brown, Mackenzie       Akron                            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Catherine, Brooke      Cincinnati                           NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --       Horrigan, Maria        Kent State                           NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Saturday - Pole Vault
 Starting ht. 3.98m
 15 cm increments
       SPIRE: S 5.37m  2/9/2015    Tim Ehrhardt, Michigan State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Gary, Noah             Michigan Sta           5.17m      5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Rowland, Matthew       Akron                  5.32m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Oxley, Jesse           Kent State             5.30m     J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Richartz, Nate         Notre Dame             5.30m     J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Cobb, Coty             Ohio State             4.87m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Salisbury, Jaime       Michigan Sta           5.10m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Hovater, Michael       Michigan               4.90m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8       Schlumbohm, Kyle       Kent State             4.95m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Schrader, Nick         Ohio State             5.01m         NH            
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Gorski, Cole           Ohio State             5.02m         NH            
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Normoyle, Daniel       Buffalo                5.00m         NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 --       Wigal, Cole            Akron                  4.95m         NH            
     4.43 4.58 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  - 1.48m
 Increments of 5cm
       SPIRE: S 1.88m  2013        Michelle Kinsella, Louisville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Delophont, Dior        Kent State             1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Pannell, Lauren        Kent State             1.73m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Kieffer-Wright, Cl     Michigan               1.77m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Nalty, Ashleigh        Akron                  1.73m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Grier-Welch, Adeli     Michigan Sta           1.67m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5       Laurel, Isabella       Maryland               1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Kirschling, Megan      Elon                 5-08.00      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8       Jones, Abby            Youngstown S           1.75m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9       Pickens, Ashleigh      Cincinnati             1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Dominick, Johnna       Maryland               1.76m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Pacella, Madeline      Toledo                 1.75m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12       Zesky, Nina            Buffalo                1.60m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13       Freeman, Tyshai        Toledo                 1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14       Hamel, Brenna          Toronto                1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15       Crean, Kaitlyn         Xavier (Ohio           1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16       Reiche, Madeline       Pittsburgh             1.64m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17       Staton, Sullena        Pittsburgh             1.61m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 --       Auble, Karmen          Xavier (Ohio           1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Falco, Talia           Kent State             1.60m         NH            
     1.48 1.53 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Cameron, Savannah      Pittsburgh             1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       DiPietro, Ellen        Michigan Sta           1.83m         NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  -  1.86m
 Increments of 5cm
       SPIRE: S 2.30m  3/6/2013    Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Russell, Tyler         Navy                   2.09m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Fridley, Josh          Ohio State             2.08m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Bloom, Alex            Cincinnati             2.07m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Morales, Arnaldo       Youngstown S           2.14m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Holton, Hunter         Notre Dame             2.04m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Guerrant, Nick         Michigan Sta           2.08m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Mammedov, Alasgar      Michigan               2.00m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8       Jakovina, Jay          Youngstown S           2.14m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Harris, John           Akron                  1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10       Birzer, Matthew        Notre Dame             2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10       Hardiman, Jordan       Cincinnati             2.02m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10       Torres, Mitchell       Guelph                 2.05m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13       Dure, Laurent          Buffalo                2.08m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14       Dotson, Roosevelt      Kent State             2.12m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15       Wood, Mike             Cincinnati             2.01m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16       Tolbert, Donovan       Kent State             1.90m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 17       Wollenslegel, Ben      Cincinnati             2.01m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18       Hester, Benjamin       Michigan               1.95m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19       Yue, Jonathan          Toronto                1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 20       Peeples, Michael       Ohio State             1.97m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 20       Nizamani, Ahmad        Toronto                1.99m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Stemple, Cody          Michigan Sta           2.07m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Felix, Jermaine        Toronto                1.90m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Parker, Cody           Navy                   2.06m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Sykes, Stephen         Michigan               2.03m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 
        P  XXX 
 --       Ohlson, D.J            Kent State             2.01m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
       SPIRE: S 6.32m  2013        Mara Grivia, Nebraska                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Martin-Sacristan,      Akron                  6.12m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.76m  FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Stille, Julia          Toronto                5.73m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  FOUL  5.78m  FOUL  5.65m
  3       Small, Olivia          Ohio State             5.44m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.63m  5.74m  5.54m  5.77m  FOUL  5.71m
  4       Abraham, Carrie        Elon                18-02.00      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.28m  5.58m  5.70m  5.58m  5.55m  5.72m
  5       Carson, Emily          Notre Dame             6.00m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      4.23m  5.47m  5.68m  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL
  6       Richardson, Kayla      Maryland               5.80m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.63m  4.88m  5.65m  5.58m  FOUL  5.64m
  7       Seibert, Mikaela       Ohio State             5.85m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.56m  5.40m  FOUL  5.62m
  8       Robinson, Autumn       Michigan Sta           5.85m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.46m  5.31m  5.63m  5.42m  5.54m  FOUL
  9       Carey, Cayla           Kent State             5.78m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.27m  5.49m  FOUL  5.36m  5.36m
 10       Beasley, Asher         Buffalo                5.80m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.23m  5.30m  5.44m            
 11       Mbah, Kellsa           Cincinnati             5.85m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11       Fish, Jeryne           Michigan               5.61m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m            
 13       Pollock, Ellie         Youngstown S           5.85m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.22m            
 14       Fils, Chontel          Youngstown S           5.70m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
 15       McFadgen, Hali         Navy                   5.39m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.30m            
 16       Laws, Lydia            Elon                18-00.00      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.19m  5.14m  5.29m            
 17       Hazen, Melissa         Toronto                5.50m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.28m            
 18       Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio           5.53m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL            
 19       Vernon, Brittany       Toronto                5.50m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  4.95m  5.00m            
 20       Dennis, Lydia          Pittsburgh             5.50m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL            
 21       Stokes, Sydney         Akron                  5.75m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.03m            
 22       Auble, Karmen          Xavier (Ohio           5.10m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.70m  4.80m  FOUL            
 23       Hamel, Brenna          Toronto                5.25m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.28m  4.36m  FOUL            
 --       Reynolds, Asya         Michigan Sta           5.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
       SPIRE: S 7.87m  2/22/2013   Patrick Raedler, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Halim, Muhammad        Unattached             7.75m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  FOUL  7.14m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  2       Grant, Jonathan        Kent State             7.37m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.93m  4.96m  FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  7.11m
  3       Gibson, David          Unattached             7.44m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.04m  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  7.08m
  4       Fraga, Samory          Kent State             7.31m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.94m  FOUL  5.48m  6.70m  7.06m  7.01m
  5       Bazile, Zack           Ohio State             7.56m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  6.50m  7.02m  6.81m  6.87m  6.85m
  6       Berry, Montravius      Youngstown S           7.14m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  FOUL  5.15m  6.50m  FOUL
  6       Acera, Sergio          Cincinnati             7.36m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Nizamani, Ahmad        Toronto                7.00m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.45m  FOUL  6.66m  5.22m  FOUL  6.49m
  9       Bloom, Alex            Cincinnati             6.92m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.07m  FOUL  6.19m  6.46m  FOUL
 10       Polk, Zachary          Xavier (Ohio           7.29m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.35m  6.47m  6.57m            
 11       McKinney, Kyle         Ohio State             6.40m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Felix, Jermaine        Toronto                6.60m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.01m  6.16m  6.24m            
 13       Armstrong, Kenneth     Georgetown             6.80m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.09m  6.18m  6.21m            
 14       Kincade, Jack          Ohio State             5.85m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  5.95m  FOUL            
 15       Mei, Jason             Toronto                6.60m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Austin, Quenten        Ohio State             6.20m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.81m            
 --       Torres, Mitchell       Guelph                 6.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Agyemang, Isaac        Youngstown S           7.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13.56m  3/1/2014    Tori Franklin, Michigan Sta                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Delophont, Dior        Kent State            13.10m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.38m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2       Stille, Julia          Toronto               12.74m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Seibert, Mikaela       Ohio State            12.45m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL  12.11m  12.15m  12.36m
  4       Fils, Chontel          Youngstown S          11.80m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.80m  11.64m  FOUL  11.81m  PASS
  5       Richardson, Kayla      Maryland              12.20m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.83m  11.50m  FOUL  11.65m
  6       Abraham, Carrie        Elon                40-02.00    J11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.54m  11.64m  11.63m  11.26m  11.86m  11.55m
  7       Mclymore, Crystan      Navy                  12.10m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.79m
  8       Craft, Taylor          Notre Dame            11.50m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.40m  11.42m  11.55m  11.63m
  9       Coleman, Breanna       Maryland              12.00m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  10.83m  11.24m  11.47m  FOUL  11.29m
 10       Kent-Allen, Lakia      Kent State            12.04m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11       Coyle, Jayna           Elon                37-04.00     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.28m         
 12       Small, Olivia          Ohio State            11.80m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.32m           
 13       Pollock, Ellie         Youngstown S          11.65m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL         
 14       Foster, Shawnn         Akron                 10.62m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.95m           
 15       Falco, Talia           Kent State            11.62m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.72m  10.91m  10.61m         
 16       Vernon, Brittany       Toronto               11.40m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.42m  10.21m  10.49m         
 17       Hamel, Brenna          Toronto               11.30m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.35m  10.33m         
 18       Pikula, Ellie          Pittsburgh            10.70m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.07m  10.14m         
 --       Dennis, Lydia          Pittsburgh            11.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Freeman, Tyshai        Toledo                11.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 16.40m  2012        Aarik Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Halim, Muhammad        Unattached            16.50m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.97m  15.28m  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  15.65m
  2       Tolbert, Donovan       Kent State            16.18m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.88m  15.03m  15.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Stevens Jr, Craig      Kent State            15.02m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  14.43m  14.73m  14.78m  PASS  14.33m
  4       Stephens Jr., Kevi     Michigan              14.72m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.48m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5       Seward, DaJuan         Ohio State            14.77m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.30m  14.42m  14.14m  14.14m  PASS  14.21m
  6       Vanzego, Carlos        Maryland              14.80m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.12m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.18m
  7       Greene, Chris          Cincinnati            14.65m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.72m  13.77m  13.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8       McKinney, Kyle         Ohio State            14.90m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 17.76m  3/6/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Onyekwere, Chioma      Maryland              16.10m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.36m  15.17m  15.58m  14.76m  15.16m  15.65m
  2       Daniels, Katelyn       Michigan Sta          15.67m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.46m  14.60m  14.90m  15.16m  FOUL  15.42m
  3       Heckaman, Leah         Cincinnati            14.64m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.97m  15.15m  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m
  4       Echikunwoke, Annet     Cincinnati            15.58m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.44m  14.37m  FOUL  13.52m  14.91m  14.05m
  5       Neal, Kyesha           Toledo                14.72m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.20m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Patterson, Megan       Buffalo               15.48m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.39m  14.80m  FOUL  14.14m  13.81m  14.33m
  7       Corbett, Jayne         Youngstown S          15.25m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  14.25m  14.34m  14.32m  14.74m  14.70m
  8       Olatoye, Sade          Ohio State            15.07m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL
  9       Jackson, Indi          Notre Dame            14.46m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.85m  14.35m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.79m
 10       Gary, Alyssa           Ohio State            15.38m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.49m  14.07m  FOUL            
 11       Leppelmeier, Rebec     Kent State            14.35m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      12.47m  13.27m  14.04m            
 12       Hoxar, Brooke          Western Onta          14.00m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.20m  13.91m  13.20m            
 13       Nicholson-Burley,      Kent State            14.65m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.70m  FOUL  13.90m            
 14       Deering, Kayla         Michigan              15.36m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.80m  FOUL  13.85m            
 15       Clancy, Kailyn         Pittsburgh            14.90m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.76m  13.20m            
 16       Ababio, Claudia        Maryland              14.63m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.44m  13.57m  13.82m            
 17       Goettsch, Margaret     Michigan Sta          13.64m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.53m  12.40m  13.51m            
 18       Warren, Breanna        Elon                  14.08m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  11.84m            
 19       Mosley, Jailyn         Kent State            13.50m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.20m  13.11m  FOUL            
 20       Neider, Jennifer       Youngstown S          14.49m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      11.62m  12.58m  12.97m            
 21       McCarthy, Maegan       Michigan              13.26m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.52m  11.92m  12.94m            
 22       Hallisy, Joanna        Buffalo               13.41m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.63m  12.82m            
 23       Trybend, Ciera         Youngstown S          13.75m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.84m            
 24       Hames, Bryanna         Elon                  14.18m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.19m  12.67m  FOUL            
 25       Kuehlewind, McKenz     Buffalo               13.20m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.68m  12.27m  12.57m            
 26       Coubal, Alexa          Notre Dame            13.66m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m            
 27       Auble, Karmen          Xavier (Ohio          11.60m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.59m  FOUL  11.19m            
 28       Nelson, Briana         Michigan              11.75m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL            
 29       Staton, Sullena        Pittsburgh            10.00m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.36m  9.82m  9.70m            
 30       Oduneye, Victoria      Toronto               11.00m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.47m  9.12m  8.72m            
 --       Holland, Majayla       Elon                  13.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 20.27m  3/6/2015    Calvin Sullins, Siena Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Murasky, JC            Ohio State            19.93m     19.93m   65-04.75 
      19.18m  19.93m  FOUL  19.25m  19.41m  19.82m
  2       Patterson, Devon       Buffalo               18.02m     19.03m   62-05.25 
      17.39m  FOUL  17.80m  17.61m  17.99m  19.03m
  3       Cartwright, Grant      Michigan              17.54m     18.94m   62-01.75 
      18.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4       Dechant, Matt          Unattached            18.93m     18.59m   61-00.00 
      17.69m  17.78m  18.26m  18.21m  18.17m  18.59m
  5       Sievers, Derek         Michigan              19.00m     18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.79m  18.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Tudor, Macklin         Cincinnati            18.10m     17.80m   58-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.80m  17.05m  17.06m  FOUL
  7     2 Hendry-Gallagher,      Unattached            19.35m     17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.35m  17.78m  FOUL  17.46m  FOUL  17.73m
  8       Dyke, Dylan            Ohio State            17.96m     17.76m   58-03.25 
      17.10m  17.42m  17.52m  17.62m  17.30m  17.76m
  9       Seipel, Max            Ohio State            17.12m     17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.96m  17.00m  17.34m  FOUL  16.63m  17.36m
 10       King, Michael          Kent State            18.25m     17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.01m  FOUL  17.31m            
 11       Zedella, Aaron         Ohio State            17.30m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  17.16m  FOUL            
 12       Paliscak, David        Kent State            17.33m     17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.50m  16.37m  17.08m            
 13       Booth, Ryan            Youngstown S          17.54m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      17.05m  16.69m  FOUL            
 14       Loy, Joseph            Navy                  17.27m     17.03m   55-10.50 
      17.03m  FOUL  16.85m            
 15       Cribbin, Ryan          Buffalo               18.20m     16.99m   55-09.00 
      FOUL  16.99m  FOUL            
 16       Norman, Riley          Michigan Sta          17.17m     16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.23m  15.83m  16.76m            
 17       Ballenger, Jared       Ohio State            16.52m     16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  15.89m  FOUL            
 18       Brennan, Sean          Navy                  15.76m     16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19       Campbell, John         Navy                  16.67m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.77m  15.91m  FOUL            
 20       Gjokaj, Vinny          Michigan Sta          17.01m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21       Swanson, Thomas        Navy                  16.51m     15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.70m            
 22       Petzel, Walt           Unattached          49-10.00     15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.22m  15.48m  15.24m            
 23       Detillion, Trevor      Unattached          51-02.00     15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.63m  FOUL  15.25m            
 24       Zedella, John          Cincinnati            15.56m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  14.64m  15.21m            
 25       Martin, Andrew         Western Onta          15.53m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  14.82m  15.12m            
 26       Chiclowe, Jacob        Youngstown S          16.02m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m            
 27       Browely, Reggie        Unattached            16.00m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.28m  14.52m  14.60m            
 28       Westbay, Dom           Youngstown S          15.95m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  14.13m  14.52m            
 29       Hardiman, Daniel       Notre Dame            15.03m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.93m            
 30       Moorer, Douglas        Kent State            16.00m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.57m            
 31       Turner, Rostam         Toronto               13.25m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.68m  12.98m  13.50m            
 32       Debalkew, Ezana        Toronto               13.40m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
       SPIRE: S 22.17m  2/16/2013   Beth Rohl, Connecticut                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Echikunwoke, Annet     Cincinnati            20.46m     21.57m   70-09.25 
      21.57m  FOUL  21.54m  FOUL  19.52m  21.57m
  2       Olatoye, Sade          Ohio State            19.69m     20.38m   66-10.50 
      19.08m  19.15m  19.46m  20.38m  FOUL  17.95m
  3       Figueroa, Gabriell     Kent State            20.39m     19.46m   63-10.25 
      17.23m  18.92m  19.46m  18.84m  FOUL  18.98m
  4       Watt, Cynthia          Michigan Sta          19.98m     19.20m   63-00.00 
      FOUL  18.32m  18.65m  FOUL  18.15m  19.20m
  5       Onyekwere, Chioma      Maryland              20.03m     19.07m   62-06.75 
      18.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.07m  FOUL
  6       Ababio, Claudia        Maryland              18.23m     18.05m   59-02.75 
      16.70m  18.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Phillips, Monica       Cincinnati            18.39m     17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.99m  FOUL  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Deaton, Kate           Ohio State            18.39m     17.78m   58-04.00 
      FOUL  17.39m  17.78m  13.77m  16.80m  16.76m
  9       Goettsch, Margaret     Michigan Sta          18.65m     17.65m   57-11.00 
      FOUL  17.65m  17.05m  17.24m  16.19m  FOUL
 10       Leppelmeier, Rebec     Kent State            16.97m     17.49m   57-04.75 
      17.49m  17.00m  17.42m            
 11       Daniels, Katelyn       Michigan Sta          17.90m     17.29m   56-08.75 
      FOUL  15.78m  17.29m            
 12       Patterson, Megan       Buffalo               17.80m     17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       Heckaman, Leah         Cincinnati            17.18m     16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.44m  16.59m  16.02m            
 14       Deering, Kayla         Michigan              16.32m     16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  16.39m            
 15       Kuehlewind, McKenz     Buffalo               16.40m     16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.50m  16.44m  15.01m            
 16       Daucher, Miranda       Buffalo               16.96m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.98m  16.42m            
 17       Dhaliwall, Jaskira     Buffalo               16.50m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL            
 18       Baker, Bailey          Michigan              16.47m     16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.14m  FOUL  16.05m            
 19       Breeden, Nicole        Cincinnati            16.21m     15.90m   52-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.90m            
 20       Ross, Victoria         Kent State            15.17m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.79m  15.40m  14.17m            
 21       Woods, Taylor          Buffalo                          15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.15m  14.53m  15.00m            
 22       McCarthy, Maegan       Michigan              15.01m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.29m  14.48m            
 23       Coubal, Alexa          Notre Dame            14.92m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.03m  14.37m  FOUL            
 24       O'Grady, Briana        Elon                  14.84m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.31m  13.66m  14.14m            
 25       Nelson, Briana         Michigan              13.58m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  12.94m            
 26       Oduneye, Victoria      Toronto               13.00m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.65m  11.77m  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 25.58m  3/1/2015    Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Kostrzewa, Connor      Michigan Sta          20.97m     21.43m   70-03.75 
      19.80m  19.34m  FOUL  19.90m  FOUL  21.43m
  2       Norman, Riley          Michigan Sta          21.12m     20.97m   68-09.75 
      20.23m  20.27m  20.97m  20.58m  20.67m  FOUL
  3       Jagers, Reginald       Kent State            21.13m     20.21m   66-03.75 
      20.21m  FOUL  18.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Ellis, Joseph          Michigan              20.03m     20.08m   65-10.50 
      19.38m  19.35m  19.68m  19.05m  FOUL  20.08m
  5       Cartwright, Grant      Michigan              18.95m     19.71m   64-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.49m  18.34m  FOUL  19.71m
  6       Zedella, Aaron         Ohio State            21.01m     19.54m   64-01.25 
      19.04m  19.49m  19.53m  18.50m  18.95m  19.54m
  7       Shivers, Anthony       Notre Dame            19.60m     19.18m   62-11.25 
      19.04m  FOUL  18.77m  19.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Dyke, Dylan            Ohio State            19.57m     18.78m   61-07.50 
      FOUL  18.75m  18.47m  18.05m  18.78m  FOUL
  9       Province, Josh         Cincinnati            19.47m     18.59m   61-00.00 
      18.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL
 10       Campbell, John         Navy                  18.86m     18.45m   60-06.50 
      18.45m  FOUL  17.74m            
 11       Seipel, Max            Ohio State            17.73m     18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.24m  17.78m  18.03m            
 12       Grammer, William       Navy                  17.64m     17.86m   58-07.25 
      17.86m  17.01m  17.47m            
 13       Hauser, Nick           Notre Dame            18.54m     17.85m   58-06.75 
      17.49m  17.85m  FOUL            
 14       King, Michael          Kent State            18.00m     17.76m   58-03.25 
      17.06m  17.76m  17.38m            
 15       Brennan, Sean          Navy                  16.53m     17.42m   57-02.00 
      16.26m  FOUL  17.42m            
 16       Bolton, Brad           Michigan              17.17m     16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  16.69m  FOUL            
 17       Debalkew, Ezana        Toronto               16.40m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.09m  15.74m            
 18       Detillion, Trevor      Unattached          53-06.00     15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.49m  FOUL  15.97m            
 19       Denton, Joshua         Navy                  15.50m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL            
 20       Zedella, John          Cincinnati            16.36m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m            
 --       Gjokaj, Vinny          Michigan Sta          21.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Friday - Pole Vault
       SPIRE: S 5.37m  2015        Tim Ehrhardt, Michigan State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Pineda, Stefano        Navy                              4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Alexander, Adam        Akron                            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Robinson, Colt         Cincinnati                       J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Haughn, Kevin          Michigan                         J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Bastien, Steven        Michigan                         J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO    X 
  6       Waterman, Benjamin     Akron                             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7       Burkhalter, Nichol     Michigan                         J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7       Curry, Cody            Cincinnati                       J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
       XO  XXX 
  9       Young, Connor          Guelph                            4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
 10       Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame                        4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11       Looser, Ryan           Kent State                        4.13m   13-06.50 
     4.13 4.28 
        O  XXX 
 12       Austin, Quenten        Ohio State                       J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12       Pitfield, Graham       Guelph                           J4.13m   13-06.50 
     4.13 4.28 
       XO  XXX 
 14       Turner, Rostam         Toronto                           3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 40  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Friday - Pole Vault
       SPIRE: S 4.65m  2015        Aikaterina Stefinidi, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Uhlian, Sarah          Michigan               3.77m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  2       Thill, Jenn            Buffalo                3.50m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Fung, Alison           Guelph                 3.70m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Brass, Sadie           Cincinnati             3.57m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Kearns, Charlene       Navy                   3.75m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6       Roberts, Madison       Ohio State             3.45m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Chandler, Claire       Navy                   3.45m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Karabas, Nicole        Elon                10-06.00      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Sherif, Amina          Toronto                3.55m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
  8       Tewksbury, Claire      Michigan               3.66m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 11       Brinegar, Rosemary     Navy                   3.40m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12       Ruud, Margaret         Navy                   3.40m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Saba, Hannah           Toledo                 3.20m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Jarrett, Maddie        Toledo                 3.35m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
        O  XXX 
 --       Chapin, Tori           Michigan               3.41m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 --       Jenkins, Alissa        Toledo                 3.22m         NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Men 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Franklin, Rayshaun     Toronto                33.78      33.58  
  2       Palmer, Desmond        Pittsburgh             34.00      34.25  
  3       Weathers, Isiah        Toronto                35.79      35.13  
  4       Renieris, Kostas       Toronto                36.87      35.90  
 
Event 42  Women 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Omene, Eseroghene      Toronto                40.08      40.10  
  2       Brandys, Lindsay       Toronto                40.64      40.52  
  3       Baxter, Chandler       Maryland               40.80      41.03  
  4       Outman, Maddy          Oiselle / Te           40.80      41.38