Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 04:11 PM
               2016 SPIRE Team Challenge - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Carter, Javien         Livingstone                        3782   10   
  2       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (            3210       3722    8   
  3       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                 3713       3718    6   
  4       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (            3855       3399    5   
  5       Roy, Chris             Charleston (                       3101    4   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (              7.39     749
  2       Carter, Javien         Livingstone               7.48     719
  3       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (              7.51     710
  4       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                   7.53     703
  5       Roy, Chris             Charleston (              7.65     665
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (             6.31m     655
      6.31m  6.23m  5.95m            
  2       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (             6.11m     610
      5.86m  6.11m  6.00m            
  3       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                  5.93m     571
      5.93m  5.92m  5.90m            
  4       Carter, Javien         Livingstone              5.85m     554
      5.19m  5.66m  5.85m            
  5       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             5.44m     469
      5.27m  4.99m  5.44m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (             9.72m     469
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL            
  2       Carter, Javien         Livingstone              9.25m     441
      9.00m  9.25m  FOUL            
  3       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                  8.50m     396
      8.50m  FOUL  8.34m            
  4       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             8.33m     386
      FOUL  7.67m  8.33m            
  5       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (             7.88m     359
      7.17m  7.24m  7.88m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (             1.76m     593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (             1.61m     472
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Carter, Javien         Livingstone              1.58m     449
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             1.55m     426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                  1.52m     404
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Carter, Javien         Livingstone               9.11     722
  2       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                   9.32     677
  3       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (              9.98     545
  4       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             10.69     418
  5       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (             11.37     312
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (             3.05m     369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (             2.95m     345
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                  2.55m     253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Carter, Javien         Livingstone              2.15m     169
     2.15 2.25 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Roy, Chris             Charleston (                NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Roy, Chris             Charleston (           2:52.77     737
  2       Carter, Javien         Livingstone            2:53.61     728
  3       Carvelli, Corey        Concord                2:54.97     714
  4       Young Jr., Derrick     Notre Dame (           3:02.33     642
  5       Martin, Dorian         Notre Dame (           3:45.17     291
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini            3000       3322   10   
  2       Winston, Kiana         Livingstone                        2669    8   
  3       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord                 2320       2368    6   
  4       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini            2750       2361    5   
  5       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (                       1762    4   
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini              9.51     806
  2       Winston, Kiana         Livingstone               9.61     787
  3       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             10.02     708
  4       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord                  10.84     563
  5       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (             11.51     456
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini             1.58m     712
     1.13 1.16 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Winston, Kiana         Livingstone              1.40m     512
     1.13 1.16 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             1.37m     481
     1.13 1.16 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord                  1.31m     419
     1.13 1.16 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (             1.13m     248
     1.13 1.16 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini            11.64m     637
      11.64m  11.53m  FOUL            
  2       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord                 10.62m     570
      10.62m  10.21m  9.78m            
  3       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             8.85m     454
      8.39m  8.85m  8.78m            
  4       Winston, Kiana         Livingstone              8.16m     410
      7.79m  7.92m  8.16m            
  5       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (             6.54m     306
      6.54m  6.11m  6.22m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini             5.15m     601
      5.01m  FOUL  5.15m            
  2       Winston, Kiana         Livingstone              4.56m     443
      4.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord                  4.26m     369
      4.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             4.14m     340
      4.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (             3.94m     294
      3.69m  3.94m  3.87m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini           2:40.62     566
  2       Winston, Kiana         Livingstone            2:45.03     517
  3       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (           2:50.52     458
  4       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord                2:51.61     447
  5       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini           2:58.67     378
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                           12:08.78   12:17.82   10   
     1) Wiggins, Danisha                2) Zimmerman, Micalyne            
     3) Fox, Racheal                    4) Wragg, Christina               
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                   13:29.00   13:31.40    8   
     1) Henley, Gina                    2) Wetzel, Hailey                 
     3) VanHoy, Hailey                  4) Volkman, Aneesa                
  3 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                           13:55.00   14:29.92    6   
  4 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           14:15.00   15:03.43    5   
     1) Chambers, Sheena                2) Robinson, Allie                
     3) Amick, Shanley                  4) Rossi, Monica                  
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           10:37.43   10:33.41   10   
     1) Whitehair, Jordan               2) Marcum, Zack                   
     3) Fisher, Troy                    4) Mumford, Liam                  
  2 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                           10:25.32   10:34.19    8   
     1) Lewis, Austin                   2) Gravesande, Kahleef            
     3) Terrell, Duwon                  4) Lake, Noah                     
  3 Concord  'A'                                     10:35.00   10:36.30    6   
     1) Akers, Damon                    2) Meadows, Jacob                 
     3) Foster, Roger                   4) Weitzel, Jason                 
  4 Lake Erie  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:47.82    5   
     1) Jones, Austin                   2) Trader, Dominic                
     3) Bryan, Brandon                  4) Ebersole, Logan                
  5 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                           11:25.00   11:11.87    4   
     1) Brown, Stephen                  2) Weeks, Nick                    
     3) Burnham, Chris                  4) Barnhart, Trenton              
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Donahue, Mackenzie     Daemen              17:45.00   17:15.05   10   
  2       Trabert, Amy           Daemen              17:59.00   18:22.05    8   
  3       Pinto, Rachel          West Virgini        19:15.00   18:36.54    6   
  4       Cheff, Ashley          Daemen              18:30.00   18:39.18    5   
  5       Chura, Sara            Tiffin              19:40.80   19:15.81    4   
  6       Johnston, Joanna       West Virgini        20:00.00   19:27.37    3   
  7       Ritchie, Taylor        Lake Erie           19:50.00   19:48.25    2   
  8       Beisel, Catherine      Lake Erie           20:30.00   20:11.74    1   
  9       Volkman, Aleea         Lake Erie           20:10.00   20:51.73  
 10       Lee, Kristin           Concord             20:30.00   21:31.94  
 --       Fulks, Rachel          West Virgini        20:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Horning, Vince         Lake Erie           15:07.00   15:25.36   10   
  2       Lesnak, George         Lake Erie           15:55.00   15:39.97    8   
  3       Dearth, Mathew         West Virgini        16:00.00   15:42.09    6   
  4       Rushok, Jeremy         Daemen              15:45.00   15:47.38    5   
  5       Casto, Jake            Charleston (        16:01.17   16:03.90    4   
  6       Roginson, Kevin        Daemen              16:00.00   16:07.17    3   
  7       Wallace, Colin         West Virgini        16:10.00   16:08.90    2   
  8       Edwards, Joel          Tiffin              15:55.20   16:09.20    1   
  9       Charette, Keith        Charleston (        16:40.00   16:10.74  
 10       Snyder, Justin         Concord             16:15.00   16:13.40  
 11       Charette, Kevin        Charleston (        16:40.00   16:26.45  
 12       Wise, Brandon          Unattached          16:55.00   16:45.85  
 13       McClung, Josh          Charleston (        16:35.00   16:53.29  
 14       Gray, Brian            Charleston (        17:30.00   16:58.44  
 15       Martin, Aaron          Concord             17:44.90   17:12.06  
 16       Wilson, Nick           Lake Erie           16:55.00   17:18.82  
 17       O'Linn, Brandon        Tiffin              17:24.12   17:52.82  
 18       Ashcraft, Jacob        Concord             17:30.00   18:17.00  
 19       Garnica, Luis          Notre Dame (                   19:36.24  
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Morrow, Timmrya        Charleston (          17.14m     16.60m   10   
      16.24m  15.80m  16.38m  16.60m  FOUL  15.22m
  2       Menges, Kaitlyn        Lake Erie             15.18m     14.71m    8   
      FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.49m
  3       Brehm-Gutting, Han     Lake Erie             13.06m     13.81m    6   
      FOUL  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Sandrock, Lauren       Notre Dame (          13.50m     13.80m    5   
      12.63m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL
  5       Johnson, Brenda        Lake Erie             12.96m     12.85m    4   
      12.40m  12.85m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  9.35m
  6       Roberts, Ellory        Daemen                 9.83m     10.38m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m  10.38m  FOUL  9.38m
  7       Stratton, Alex         Charleston (          11.64m      9.97m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  FOUL  7.58m
  8       Johnson, Emily         Daemen                            8.48m    1   
      7.70m  7.75m  8.41m  8.48m  8.42m  FOUL
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stone, Sean            Lake Erie             17.36m     16.64m   10   
      15.95m  15.86m  15.70m  16.06m  FOUL  16.64m
  2       Ritt, Jimmy            Lake Erie             14.76m     15.12m    8   
      14.88m  14.84m  14.88m  15.12m  14.82m  FOUL
  3       Johnson, Isaac         West Virgini          13.00m     12.80m    6   
      12.19m  12.80m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.31m
  4       Gandee, Tyler          Lake Erie             10.64m     10.95m    5   
      10.11m  10.95m  10.55m  10.90m  10.94m  10.43m
  5       Dygert, Jonathan       Daemen                10.15m     10.30m    4   
      10.11m  10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  9.45m  10.26m
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Moore, Ebony           Livingstone           13.20m     13.17m   10   
      11.46m  12.23m  12.02m  12.17m  13.17m  12.31m
  2       Menges, Kaitlyn        Lake Erie             13.47m     13.07m    8   
      12.21m  12.72m  13.07m  12.89m  12.01m  12.46m
  3       Wallace-Oneal, Lys     Winston-Sale          12.49m     12.22m    6   
      11.36m  11.85m  12.22m  11.35m  11.41m  11.90m
  4       Johnson, Brenda        Lake Erie             12.81m     12.16m    5   
      FOUL  12.16m  11.94m  11.33m  FOUL  11.22m
  5       Morris, Rosa           West Virgini          12.11m     12.05m    4   
      FOUL  11.92m  11.41m  11.31m  12.05m  11.66m
  6       Brehm-Gutting, Han     Lake Erie             12.13m     11.40m    3   
      FOUL  11.40m  11.05m  10.61m  10.19m  FOUL
  7       Pilon, Chantel         Waterloo Tra          12.00m     11.32m    2   
      10.79m  11.12m  10.60m  11.32m  10.49m  10.77m
  8       Brown, Kalyn           Central Stat          11.69m     11.29m    1   
      10.79m  11.29m  10.80m  11.11m  11.16m  FOUL
  9       Kachmarek, Aiyana      West Virgini          10.88m     10.76m  
      9.45m  10.76m  10.16m  10.63m  9.75m  8.86m
 10       Hubbard, Kaitlen       Concord               10.84m     10.65m  
      10.65m  10.62m  9.68m            
 11       Sandrock, Lauren       Notre Dame (          11.00m     10.20m  
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            10.03m     10.11m  
      9.52m  9.75m  10.11m            
 13       Sero, Leah             Point Park            10.77m      9.94m  
      9.94m  9.94m  9.11m            
 14       Waters, Rikera         Winston-Sale          11.00m      9.32m  
      9.01m  9.32m  9.10m            
 15       Roberts, Ellory        Daemen                 8.30m      9.25m  
      8.43m  8.44m  9.25m            
 16       Edwards, Charity       Central Stat                      8.90m  
      8.85m  8.90m  7.77m            
 17       Jacobs, Alexus         Winston-Sale           9.82m      8.89m  
      8.89m  8.23m  8.67m            
 18       Grier, Maya            Winston-Sale           9.34m      8.45m  
      8.09m  8.45m  8.38m            
 19       McNeill, Halvandra     Winston-Sale          10.12m     J8.45m  
      8.28m  8.18m  8.45m            
 20       Kimbrough, Cameran     Livingstone            8.57m      8.03m  
      8.03m  8.00m  7.71m            
 21       Furrowh, Dominique     Point Park             8.55m      7.88m  
      7.32m  7.88m  7.24m            
 22       Falcon, Stacie         Livingstone            8.00m      7.76m  
      7.76m  7.73m  7.57m            
 23       Johnson, Emily         Daemen                            7.72m  
      7.19m  7.72m  7.37m            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Moorhead, Nicholas     West Virgini          14.50m     14.72m   10   
      14.31m  14.41m  13.90m  FOUL  14.72m  14.09m
  2       Archie, Garland        Livingstone           14.72m     14.69m    8   
      14.24m  13.99m  FOUL  14.69m  14.33m  FOUL
  3       Rippeto, Dylan         West Virgini          13.92m     13.95m    6   
      13.68m  13.48m  13.76m  13.32m  13.95m  FOUL
  4       Johnson, Isaac         West Virgini          13.63m     13.46m    5   
      12.50m  13.46m  13.12m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Taylor, Kurtis         Lake Erie             13.62m     13.36m    4   
      12.06m  12.67m  13.36m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6       Stone, Sean            Lake Erie                        13.17m    3   
      12.82m  12.73m  13.17m  12.49m  12.98m  12.31m
  7       Robinson, Jamal        Central Stat          12.61m     13.08m    2   
      FOUL  13.08m  11.75m  11.79m  12.55m  12.11m
  8       Colby, Jeffery         Central Stat          13.40m     12.64m    1   
      FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL
  9       Johnson, Kelvin        Livingstone           12.74m     12.44m  
      12.44m  12.43m  11.99m  12.20m  FOUL  11.85m
 10       Laird, Zach            Daemen                11.89m     11.84m  
      11.02m  FOUL  11.84m            
 11       Brown, Jerrod          Livingstone           11.31m     11.75m  
      11.32m  11.75m  11.57m            
 12       Kittle, Dalton         West Virgini          11.60m     11.66m  
      11.59m  11.66m  11.44m            
 13       Volpe, James           Charleston (          11.74m     11.58m  
      11.12m  FOUL  11.58m            
 14       Gandee, Tyler          Lake Erie                        11.40m  
      11.11m  11.01m  11.40m            
 15       Kurtz, Michael         Notre Dame (          12.00m     10.83m  
      10.83m  10.42m  10.54m            
 16       Ritt, Jimmy            Lake Erie             11.28m      9.41m  
      FOUL  8.98m  9.41m            
 17       Dygert, Jonathan       Daemen                10.00m      9.40m  
      9.24m  9.27m  9.40m            
 18       Strobele, Andrew       Daemen                 9.17m      7.54m  
      7.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Moore, Tre             West Virgini          13.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stewart, Danielle      Notre Dame (           3.60m      3.35m   10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2       Kress, Kyra            Daemen                            3.05m    8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Irving, Caysie         West Virgini           3.00m      2.75m    6   
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cornwell, Dylan        Tiffin                 4.85m      5.03m   10   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.93 5.03 5.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Bowers, Davis          Tiffin                 4.85m      4.55m    8   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             4.15m      4.25m    5.50
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Dennison, Bryson       Charleston (           4.00m      4.25m    5.50
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5       Molina, Nichloas       West Virgini           4.10m      3.95m    3.50
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5       Angelone, Jon          Tiffin                 3.95m      3.95m    3.50
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Lemasters, Hunter      West Virgini           4.10m      3.80m    1.50
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  7       Rosenberger, Rex       West Virgini           4.00m      3.80m    1.50
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 --       Shasteen, Zach         Notre Dame (           4.20m         NH  
     3.80 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 --       Wheeler, West          Notre Dame (           3.70m         NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --       Riner, Lane            West Virgini           3.85m         NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       hunt, leon             Unattached             7.81m      7.21m   10   
      FOUL  7.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini           7.00m      6.95m    8   
      6.62m  6.43m  FOUL  6.95m  FOUL  6.77m
  3       Roberts, Kevin         Tiffin                 7.32m      6.94m    6   
      6.65m  6.87m  6.94m  6.90m  6.82m  6.84m
  4       Gore, Jonathan         Concord                7.14m      6.76m    5   
      6.67m  6.51m  6.50m  6.74m  6.43m  6.76m
  5       Gooch, Darin           Central Stat           6.51m      6.60m    4   
      FOUL  6.36m  6.44m  6.60m  6.29m  PASS
  6       Vogel, Christopher     Lake Erie              6.51m      6.52m    3   
      6.33m  6.52m  6.35m  3.79m  6.23m  6.31m
  7       Lowery, Andre          Point Park             6.50m      6.37m    2   
      6.26m  5.89m  6.37m  6.24m  5.38m  5.73m
  8       Johnson, Tollis        Livingstone            6.75m      6.29m    1   
      6.09m  6.29m  5.93m  6.12m  6.07m  PASS
  9       Morris, Michael        Point Park             6.30m      6.25m  
      6.04m  6.23m  6.25m  5.92m  6.06m  5.81m
 10       Strozier, Christia     Unattached             6.09m      6.16m  
      FOUL  6.16m  5.93m            
 11       Sivels, Dez            West Virgini           6.81m      6.04m  
      6.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Davis, Jryi            Point Park             6.55m      6.03m  
      6.03m  5.95m  FOUL            
 13       Berry, Shaun           Point Park             6.39m      5.98m  
      5.77m  5.91m  5.98m            
 14       Frazier, Creamon       Unattached             6.19m     J5.98m  
      5.79m  5.98m  FOUL            
 15       Dennison, Bryson       Charleston (           5.89m      5.84m  
      5.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             5.98m      5.77m  
      5.47m  5.77m  5.73m            
 17       Dowdy, Elijah          Notre Dame (                      5.59m  
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Trader, Dominic        Lake Erie              5.85m      5.55m  
      5.55m  5.03m  FOUL            
 19       Thomas, Zachary        Central Stat           5.65m      5.49m  
      FOUL  5.49m  FOUL            
 20       Dudgeon, Tyler         Lake Erie              5.67m      5.44m  
      5.30m  5.38m  5.44m            
 21       Speer, Tanner          Daemen                 5.25m      5.38m  
      5.09m  5.06m  5.38m            
 22       Martin, Adam           Charleston (           5.13m      5.25m  
      4.82m  5.19m  5.25m            
 --       Seckman, Dillon        Livingstone            6.60m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL            
 --       Jolly, Alex            Lake Erie              6.40m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Mancheron, Theo        Tiffin                 6.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 14  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached             6.25m      5.73m   10   
      5.46m  5.49m  5.53m  FOUL  5.52m  5.73m
  2       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh           5.57m      5.60m    8   
      5.27m  5.18m  5.14m  5.49m  5.58m  5.60m
  3       Massey, Kristen        Tiffin                 5.24m      5.53m    6   
      5.20m  4.68m  5.15m  5.02m  5.34m  5.53m
  4       Terry, Jenele          Winston-Sale           5.23m      5.43m    5   
      4.95m  5.09m  4.91m  5.21m  5.41m  5.43m
  5       Hollins, Kyrha         Tiffin                 5.40m      5.40m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m  5.25m  5.40m  5.12m
  6       Patterson, April       Charleston (           5.13m      5.37m    3   
      5.30m  5.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m
  7       Lee, Nadia             Lake Erie              5.19m      5.18m    2   
      5.18m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  4.82m  4.79m
  8       Covington, Raven       Winston-Sale           5.64m      5.17m    1   
      5.02m  5.16m  5.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9       Avant, Kamara          Tiffin                 5.42m      5.06m  
      FOUL  4.73m  5.06m  5.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Smith, Teshlyn         Winston-Sale           5.02m      4.99m  
      4.73m  4.99m  FOUL            
 11       Allen, Ali             West Virgini           5.15m      4.97m  
      4.85m  4.91m  4.97m            
 11       Brown, Asia            Winston-Sale           4.98m      4.97m  
      FOUL  4.45m  4.97m            
 13       Barron, Essence        West Virgini           5.15m      4.90m  
      FOUL  4.90m  4.86m            
 14       Menix, Haley           Lake Erie              5.25m      4.84m  
      4.42m  FOUL  4.84m            
 15       Sim, Georgia           West Virgini           4.81m      4.82m  
      4.71m  4.80m  4.82m            
 16       Onrubia, Julia         Charleston (           5.03m      4.81m  
      FOUL  4.81m  PASS            
 17       Pansania, Maitri       Charleston (           4.85m      4.76m  
      4.66m  4.76m  4.70m            
 18       Winston, Paxton        West Virgini           4.85m      4.70m  
      4.52m  4.70m  4.51m            
 19       Krol, Ashley           Daemen                 4.60m      4.66m  
      4.66m  4.38m  4.62m            
 20       Edwards, Brandee       Central Stat           4.42m      4.64m  
      4.64m  4.05m  4.42m            
 21       Muhammad, Salimah      Unattached             5.50m      4.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m            
 21       Crise, Vicki           West Virgini           4.85m      4.61m  
      4.61m  4.49m  FOUL            
 23       Johnson, Destiny       Livingstone            4.69m      4.55m  
      4.55m  FOUL  4.52m            
 24       May, Leah              Daemen                 4.35m      4.38m  
      FOUL  4.21m  4.38m            
 25       Gardner, Nicole        Central Stat           4.09m      4.37m  
      4.28m  4.31m  4.37m            
 26       Leighty, Darian        Point Park             4.38m      4.31m  
      4.10m  4.25m  4.31m            
 27       Circosta, Carley       Tiffin                 4.80m      4.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.29m            
 28       Johnson, Destiny       Central Stat           4.20m      4.23m  
      4.14m  4.23m  4.15m            
 29       Roberson, Rachel       Daemen                 4.39m      4.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.20m            
 30       Craven, Jamellah       Notre Dame (           4.08m      4.17m  
      4.12m  4.17m  PASS            
 31       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh           4.63m      4.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m            
 32       Kowalik, Maggie        Notre Dame (           4.25m      3.86m  
      FOUL  3.86m  3.55m            
 33       Richardson, BaReey     Central Stat           3.42m      3.81m  
      FOUL  3.81m  3.80m            
 --       Anthony, Sydnie        Tiffin                 5.22m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh           4.65m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tate, Jordan           West Virgini           1.60m      1.60m   10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Price, Joy             West Virgini           1.60m      1.55m    8   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Hollins, Kyrha         Tiffin                 1.57m     J1.55m    6   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Buchan, Abby           West Virgini           1.50m      1.50m    5   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Johnson, Destiny       Livingstone            1.50m      1.45m    4   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Craft, Aaliyah         Winston-Sale           1.40m     J1.45m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Coleman, Alexandri     Tiffin                 1.43m     J1.45m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Jackson, Kaitlyn       Tiffin                 1.50m     J1.45m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh           1.45m     J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Cloud, Alexis          Tiffin                 1.47m      1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11       Leighty, Darian        Point Park             1.40m      1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XOP  XXX 
 --       Lewis, Kylah           Winston-Sale           1.57m         NH  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       McNeill, Halvandra     Winston-Sale           1.41m         NH  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Hansen, Morgan         Notre Dame (           1.25m         NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --       Burlinson, Nicole      Notre Dame (           1.50m         NH  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP   XX 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Astin, Charles         Notre Dame (           2.02m      1.95m   10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Morris, Michael        Point Park             1.90m      1.90m    8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Vogel, Christopher     Lake Erie              1.90m      1.80m    5.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Hutchins, Adrian       Tiffin                 1.88m      1.80m    5.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5       Taylor, Kurtis         Lake Erie              1.84m     J1.80m    4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Berry, Shaun           Point Park             1.95m     J1.80m    3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Dudgeon, Tyler         Lake Erie                         1.65m    2   
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Moss, Alex             West Virgini           1.75m         NH  
     1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Delaney, Payton        Tiffin                               NH  
     1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Blochlinger, Colli     Tiffin                 1.91m         NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 18  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lee, Nadia             Lake Erie             11.53m     11.58m   10   
      11.36m  11.33m  11.12m  11.58m  11.44m  11.41m
  2       Onrubia, Julia         Charleston (          11.25m     11.14m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL
  3       Pansania, Maitri       Charleston (          11.66m     10.98m    6   
      10.80m  10.98m  FOUL  10.49m  FOUL  10.81m
  4       Smith, Teshlyn         Winston-Sale          11.45m     10.79m    5   
      10.60m  10.79m  10.56m  10.63m  FOUL  10.57m
  5       Chandler, Domoniqu     Winston-Sale          10.95m     10.59m    4   
      10.40m  10.59m  9.77m  10.16m  10.30m  PASS
  6       Barron, Essence        West Virgini          10.54m     10.56m    3   
      10.56m  10.37m  10.02m  9.92m  10.14m  9.80m
  7       Brown, Asia            Winston-Sale           9.97m     10.18m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m  9.52m  10.05m  9.95m
  8       Anthony, Sydnie        Tiffin                10.51m     10.10m    1   
      10.10m  10.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Camp, Kirsten          Tiffin                 9.72m     10.01m  
      10.01m  9.90m  9.66m  FOUL  9.66m  9.53m
 10       Johnson, Destiny       Livingstone           10.50m     10.00m  
      10.00m  FOUL  9.93m            
 11       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh                      9.96m  
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       McCullough, Cassid     West Virgini          10.00m      9.82m  
      9.66m  9.62m  9.82m            
 13       Allen, Ali             West Virgini          10.00m      9.66m  
      9.58m  9.66m  9.62m            
 14       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                            9.61m  
      8.76m  9.61m  9.35m            
 15       Krol, Ashley           Daemen                 9.93m      9.51m  
      9.51m  FOUL  9.22m            
 16       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh          10.10m      9.43m  
      9.19m  9.43m  9.39m            
 17       Leighty, Darian        Point Park             9.99m      9.02m  
      8.82m  8.99m  9.02m            
 18       Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh                      8.99m  
      FOUL  8.24m  8.99m            
 19       Kowalik, Maggie        Notre Dame (           9.55m      8.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.75m            
 
Event 19  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Roberts, Kevin         Tiffin                15.06m     14.41m   10   
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.41m
  2       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini          14.00m     14.04m    8   
      14.00m  13.43m  14.04m  13.24m  PASS  PASS
  3       Davis, Jryi            Point Park            13.95m     14.03m    6   
      13.45m  13.70m  13.15m  12.72m  14.03m  13.49m
  4       Berry, Shaun           Point Park            14.06m     13.90m    5   
      13.90m  13.42m  13.46m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Omo-Ekpadi, Gift       Lake Erie             13.70m     13.80m    4   
      13.42m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Vogel, Christopher     Lake Erie             13.79m     13.58m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  13.45m  13.58m  FOUL
  7       Morris, Michael        Point Park            13.08m     13.02m    2   
      12.38m  12.51m  12.44m  12.61m  12.57m  13.02m
  8       Trader, Dominic        Lake Erie             13.31m     12.88m    1   
      12.64m  12.38m  12.88m  FOUL  12.49m  12.71m
  9       Frazier, Creamon       Unattached            13.56m     12.76m  
      12.46m  12.24m  FOUL  12.76m  12.00m  12.37m
 10       Fountain, Ronnie       Central Stat          13.04m     12.44m  
      12.11m  12.44m  12.06m            
 11       Biggs, Eric            Point Park            12.13m     12.37m  
      11.89m  11.51m  12.37m            
 12       Blochlinger, Colli     Tiffin                11.51m     11.80m  
      11.12m  11.65m  11.80m            
 13       Tucker, Dashad         Central Stat          12.21m     11.51m  
      FOUL  11.51m  PASS            
 14       Garbini, Alex          Point Park                       10.73m  
      10.16m  10.46m  10.73m            
 
Event 20  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                           10:00.00   10:11.35   10   
     1) Wiggins, Danisha                2) Zimmerman, Micalyne            
     3) Fox, Racheal                    4) Wragg, Christina               
  2 Concord  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:41.33    8   
     1) Ruiz, Vivian                    2) Hamm, Taylor                   
     3) Knowles, Kenna                  4) Thompson, Karleigh             
  3 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           10:26.85   11:36.06    6   
     1) Chambers, Sheena                2) Robinson, Allie                
     3) Amick, Shanley                  4) Rossi, Monica                  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached              8.50       8.77Q  1 
  2       Chapman, Sha           Winston-Sale            8.95       9.14Q  2  9.136
  3       Crawford, Ali          West Virgini            9.10       9.02Q  1 
  4       Bonham, Rachel         Winston-Sale            9.02       9.30Q  2 
  5       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh            9.06       9.14q  1  9.132
  6       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                  9.24       9.33q  1 
  7       Coleman, Alexandri     Tiffin                  9.56       9.54q  2 
  8       Niebergall, Makenz     West Virgini            9.60       9.57q  1 
  9       Chandler, Domoniqu     Winston-Sale            9.22       9.62q  2 
 10       Jack, Erica            West Virgini           10.00       9.70q  2 
 11       Cloud, Alexis          Tiffin                  9.86       9.82   2 
 12       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            9.35       9.89   1 
 13       Jackson, Kaitlyn       Tiffin                            10.15   2 
 14       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh            9.60      10.67   2 
 15       Akin, Carrie           Daemen                 11.25      11.52   1 
 --       Wrenn, Brittany        Charleston (                        DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached              8.77       8.77   10   
  2       Crawford, Ali          West Virgini            9.02       9.04    8   
  3       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh            9.14       9.05    6   
  4       Chapman, Sha           Winston-Sale            9.14       9.06    5   
  5       Bonham, Rachel         Winston-Sale            9.30       9.21    4   
  6       Gielink, Emma          Tiffin                  9.33       9.28    3   
  7       Coleman, Alexandri     Tiffin                  9.54       9.56    2   
  8       Niebergall, Makenz     West Virgini            9.57       9.62    1   
  9       Chandler, Domoniqu     Winston-Sale            9.62       9.73  
 10       Jack, Erica            West Virgini            9.70       9.82  
Preliminaries
 11       Cloud, Alexis          Tiffin                  9.82             
 12       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            9.89             
 13       Jackson, Kaitlyn       Tiffin                 10.15             
 14       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh           10.67             
 15       Akin, Carrie           Daemen                 11.52             
 --       Wrenn, Brittany        Charleston (            DNF              
 
Event 23  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Dailey, Niles          West Virgini            8.28       8.25Q  1 
  2       Moore, Nate            West Virgini            8.28       8.31Q  2 
  3       Plaugher, Daniel       West Virgini            8.40       8.38Q  1 
  4     3 Penate, Walt           Unattached              8.28       8.44Q  2 
  5       Abels, Tyler           Unattached              8.40       8.73q  1 
  6       Miller, Landon         Charleston (            8.45       8.81q  2 
  7       Taylor, Kurtis         Lake Erie               8.55       8.85q  2 
  8       Evans III, Terry       Tiffin                  8.69       8.88q  2 
  9       Mancheron, Theo        Tiffin                  8.68       8.90q  1 
 10       Capers, Christian      Point Park              8.92       9.22q  2 
 11       Plumley, Matthew       Concord                 9.54       9.44   1 
 12       Dowdy, Elijah          Notre Dame (            9.85      10.53   2 
 --       Partika, Bryan         Point Park              9.11         FS   1 
 
Event 23  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Moore, Nate            West Virgini            8.31       8.16   10   
  2       Dailey, Niles          West Virgini            8.25       8.17    8   
  3     3 Penate, Walt           Unattached              8.44       8.30    6   
  4       Plaugher, Daniel       West Virgini            8.38       8.46    5   
  5       Miller, Landon         Charleston (            8.81       8.76    4   
  6       Taylor, Kurtis         Lake Erie               8.85       8.79    3   
  7       Abels, Tyler           Unattached              8.73       8.86    2   
  8       Capers, Christian      Point Park              9.22       8.89    1   
  9       Evans III, Terry       Tiffin                  8.88       8.97  
Preliminaries
  9       Mancheron, Theo        Tiffin                  8.90             
 11       Plumley, Matthew       Concord                 9.44             
 12       Dowdy, Elijah          Notre Dame (           10.53             
 --       Partika, Bryan         Point Park               FS              
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Covington, Raven       Winston-Sale            7.41       7.69Q  1 
  2       Hampton, Ty-Leah       Winston-Sale            7.62       7.86Q  3 
  3       Terry, Jenele          Winston-Sale            7.80       7.89Q  4 
  4       Craft, Aaliyah         Winston-Sale            7.85       8.06Q  2 
  5       Horn, Morgan           Tiffin                  7.82       8.00q  3 
  6       Kadima, Onon           Point Park              7.96       8.05q  1 
  7       Days, Mykera           West Virgini            8.10       8.10q  4 
  8       Henry, Emilee          Concord                 8.00       8.11q  2 
  9       Grier, Maya            Winston-Sale            7.86       8.14q  1 
 10       Cycon, Tiffany         Daemen                  8.27       8.18q  3 
 11       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh            8.03       8.20   3 
 12       Muhammad, Salimah      Unattached              8.45       8.24   3 
 13       Chapman, Sha           Winston-Sale            7.70       8.26   4  8.254
 14       Hemphill, Lauren       Notre Dame (            8.30       8.26   3  8.259
 15       Barron, Essence        West Virgini            8.20       8.32   2 
 16       LaFrance, Hailey       Ursuline (Oh            8.30       8.34   4 
 17       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            8.09       8.36   4 
 18       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park              8.23       8.39   1 
 19       Glenn, Chrishana       Livingstone             8.20       8.44   1 
 20       Figueroa, Asia         Livingstone             8.34       8.48   2  8.478
 21       Roberson, Rachel       Daemen                  8.35       8.48   1  8.480
 22       Brown, Amber           Point Park              8.14       8.49   3 
 23       Sim, Georgia           West Virgini            8.40       8.51   1 
 24       Craven, Jamellah       Notre Dame (            8.30       8.55   4 
 25       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh            8.64       8.57   3 
 26       Olugbakinro, Oluke     Point Park              8.25       8.61   2 
 27       Davis, Ebony           Point Park              8.50       8.71   4 
 28       Edwards, Brandee       Central Stat            8.69       8.77   1  8.766
 29       May, Leah              Daemen                  8.67       8.77   1  8.768
 30       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (            8.43       8.87   2 
 31       Stewart, Danielle      Notre Dame (            8.98       9.00   2 
 32       D'Sa, Andrea           Daemen                  8.65       9.22   2 
 33       Bannerman, Brianna     Charleston (                       9.62   4 
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Covington, Raven       Winston-Sale            7.69       7.65   10   
  2       Hampton, Ty-Leah       Winston-Sale            7.86       7.83    8   
  3       Terry, Jenele          Winston-Sale            7.89       7.94    6   
  4       Horn, Morgan           Tiffin                  8.00       8.00    5   
  5       Craft, Aaliyah         Winston-Sale            8.06       8.02    4   
  6       Grier, Maya            Winston-Sale            8.14       8.04    3   
  7       Days, Mykera           West Virgini            8.10       8.07    2   
  8       Kadima, Onon           Point Park              8.05       8.08    1   
  9       Henry, Emilee          Concord                 8.11       8.09  
 10       Cycon, Tiffany         Daemen                  8.18       8.24  
Preliminaries
 11       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh            8.20             
 12       Muhammad, Salimah      Unattached              8.24             
 13       Chapman, Sha           Winston-Sale            8.26             
 14       Hemphill, Lauren       Notre Dame (            8.26             
 15       Barron, Essence        West Virgini            8.32             
 16       LaFrance, Hailey       Ursuline (Oh            8.34             
 17       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            8.36             
 18       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park              8.39             
 19       Glenn, Chrishana       Livingstone             8.44             
 20       Figueroa, Asia         Livingstone             8.48             
 21       Roberson, Rachel       Daemen                  8.48             
 22       Brown, Amber           Point Park              8.49             
 23       Sim, Georgia           West Virgini            8.51             
 24       Craven, Jamellah       Notre Dame (            8.55             
 25       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh            8.57             
 26       Olugbakinro, Oluke     Point Park              8.61             
 27       Davis, Ebony           Point Park              8.71             
 28       Edwards, Brandee       Central Stat            8.77             
 29       May, Leah              Daemen                  8.77             
 30       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (            8.87             
 31       Stewart, Danielle      Notre Dame (            9.00             
 32       D'Sa, Andrea           Daemen                  9.22             
 33       Bannerman, Brianna     Charleston (            9.62             
 
Event 25  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hortelano-Roig, Br     Playas de Ca            6.66       6.77Q  1 
  2       Butler, Jaylond        Charleston (            6.99       6.99Q  2 
  3       King, Michael          Tiffin                  6.94       7.00Q  4 
  4       Hollimon, Tyler        Keiser Unive            6.85       7.04Q  3 
  5       Steinback, Travis      Tiffin                  7.04       7.21Q  5 
  6       Gooch, Darin           Central Stat            7.00       7.01q  2 
  7       Goodwin, Stephon       Tiffin                  6.89       7.03q  4 
  8       Mckenzie, Romario      Central Stat            6.99       7.06q  1 
  9       Yassin, Mo             Waterloo Tra            6.99       7.07q  1 
 10       Boyd, Duane            Tiffin                  6.96       7.08q  3 
 11       Flemming, Wesley       Concord                 7.00       7.10   3 
 12       Omo-Ekpadi, Gift       Lake Erie               7.22       7.11   3 
 13       Thompson, Shavon       Lake Erie               7.07       7.12   3  7.115
 14       Johnson, Tollis        Livingstone                        7.12   2  7.119
 15       Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi      Waterloo Tra            7.05       7.13   4 
 16       Sivels, Dez            West Virgini            7.10       7.15   1  7.146
 17       Pleban, Kyle           Keiser Unive            7.00       7.15   4  7.149
 18     2 Goodwin, Treasan       Unattached              7.08       7.16   2 
 19       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini            7.15       7.18   4 
 20       Booker, Darius         Charleston (            7.25       7.24   1 
 21       Calloway, Ladarold     Keiser Unive            6.80       7.26   2 
 22       Ferth, Shane           Waterloo Tra            7.25       7.28   2 
 23       Barlow, Aaron          Unattached              7.15       7.30   3  7.295
 24       Biggs, Eric            Point Park              7.43       7.30   2  7.298
 25       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park              7.14       7.33   2 
 26       Norman, Jourdan        Livingstone             7.18       7.35   5  7.343
 27       Sommers, Chris         Keiser Unive            6.90       7.35   5  7.344
 28       Jemmison, Niko         Daemen                  7.27       7.37   2 
 29       Howard, Jordan         Central Stat            7.28       7.38   3 
 30       McCallister, Danie     Charleston (                       7.41   3 
 31       Ramon, Bryce           Concord                 7.34       7.46   4 
 32       Jolly, Alex            Lake Erie               7.53       7.56   1 
 33       Davis, Revon           Point Park              7.59       7.62   2 
 34       Tytka, Brandon         Daemen                  7.58       7.64   1 
 35       Martin, Adam           Charleston (                       7.74   4 
 36       Adams, Matthew         Tiffin                  7.82       7.77   4 
 37       Laird, Zach            Daemen                  7.95       7.85   5 
 38       Campbell, David        Charleston (            7.40       7.86   3 
 39       Speer, Tanner          Daemen                  7.40       8.10   4 
 
Event 25  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Butler, Jaylond        Charleston (            6.99       6.94   10   
  2       Yassin, Mo             Waterloo Tra            7.07       6.96    8   
  3       King, Michael          Tiffin                  7.00       6.97    6   
  4       Goodwin, Stephon       Tiffin                  7.03       6.99    5   
  5       Hollimon, Tyler        Keiser Unive            7.04       7.00    4   
  6       Gooch, Darin           Central Stat            7.01       7.04    3   
  7       Boyd, Duane            Tiffin                  7.08       7.10    2   
  8       Steinback, Travis      Tiffin                  7.21       7.15    1   
 --       Mckenzie, Romario      Central Stat            7.06         FS  
Preliminaries
  1       Hortelano-Roig, Br     Playas de Ca            6.77             
 11       Flemming, Wesley       Concord                 7.10             
 12       Omo-Ekpadi, Gift       Lake Erie               7.11             
 13       Thompson, Shavon       Lake Erie               7.12             
 14       Johnson, Tollis        Livingstone             7.12             
 15       Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi      Waterloo Tra            7.13             
 16       Sivels, Dez            West Virgini            7.15             
 17       Pleban, Kyle           Keiser Unive            7.15             
 18     2 Goodwin, Treasan       Unattached              7.16             
 19       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini            7.18             
 20       Booker, Darius         Charleston (            7.24             
 21       Calloway, Ladarold     Keiser Unive            7.26             
 22       Ferth, Shane           Waterloo Tra            7.28             
 23       Barlow, Aaron          Unattached              7.30             
 24       Biggs, Eric            Point Park              7.30             
 25       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park              7.33             
 26       Norman, Jourdan        Livingstone             7.35             
 27       Sommers, Chris         Keiser Unive            7.35             
 28       Jemmison, Niko         Daemen                  7.37             
 29       Howard, Jordan         Central Stat            7.38             
 30       McCallister, Danie     Charleston (            7.41             
 31       Ramon, Bryce           Concord                 7.46             
 32       Jolly, Alex            Lake Erie               7.56             
 33       Davis, Revon           Point Park              7.62             
 34       Tytka, Brandon         Daemen                  7.64             
 35       Martin, Adam           Charleston (            7.74             
 36       Adams, Matthew         Tiffin                  7.77             
 37       Laird, Zach            Daemen                  7.85             
 38       Campbell, David        Charleston (            7.86             
 39       Speer, Tanner          Daemen                  8.10             
 
Event 26  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Malmborg, Josefine     Keiser Unive         5:10.00    5:08.43   1  10   
  2       Kiplagat, Domtila      Winston-Sale         5:05.00    5:16.42   1   8   
  3       Linton, Ashley         Tiffin               5:16.00    5:22.57   1   6   
  4       Johnson, Taska         Winston-Sale         5:15.00    5:27.24   1   5   
  5       Kheir, Fazwia          Winston-Sale         5:25.00    5:31.42   1   4   
  6       Ruiz, Vivian           Concord              5:20.00    5:35.33   1   3   
  7       Wiggins, Danisha       Winston-Sale         5:38.00    5:37.98   1   2   
  8       Henley, Gina           Lake Erie            5:45.00    5:45.99   1   1   
  9       Thompson, Karleigh     Concord              5:50.00    5:56.97   2 
 10       Knowles, Kenna         Concord              5:50.00    5:57.88   1 
 11       Kessinger, Kaylin      Concord              5:50.00    5:58.52   1 
 12       Mossor, Cami           Charleston (         5:59.00    6:01.08   2 
 13       Samson, Sherri         Livingstone          5:57.23    6:03.59   2 
 14       Hall, Stacie           Charleston (         6:15.00    6:12.82   2 
 15       Wilson, McKenzie       Point Park           6:17.09    6:16.96   2 
 16       Schmidt, Sydney        Tiffin               6:26.34    6:18.07   2 
 17       Rossi, Monica          Charleston (         6:25.00    6:20.82   2 
 18       Richards, Amanda       Charleston (         5:59.00    6:26.54   2 
 19       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park           6:16.75    6:35.38   2 
 20       Amick, Shanley         Charleston (                    6:47.23   2 
 
Event 27  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Mumford, Liam          Charleston (         4:24.00    4:24.09   1  10   
  2       Bumb, Jason            Unattached           4:19.50    4:26.41   1   8   
  3       Weitzel, Jason         Concord              4:20.00    4:27.93   1   6   
  4       Lake, Noah             Notre Dame (         4:26.25    4:28.74   1   5   
  5       Sharp, Marshall        West Virgini         4:30.00    4:29.36   1   4   
  6       Snyder, Justin         Concord              4:37.29    4:33.26   1   3   
  7       Olson, Gary            Point Park           4:33.73    4:34.08   1   2   
  8       Ruhnke, Michael        Concord              4:30.00    4:35.15   1   1   
  9       Kosut, Tyler           Concord              4:40.00    4:36.00   1 
 10       Hunt, Chris            Point Park           4:33.98    4:37.73   1 
 11       Bryan, Brandon         Lake Erie            4:45.00    4:42.20   2 
 12       Starliper, Stephen     Concord              4:30.00    4:42.42   1 
 13       St.Clair, Chris        Lake Erie            4:45.00    4:42.88   1 
 14       Charette, Keith        Charleston (         4:55.00    4:46.25   2 
 15       Delaney, Payton        Tiffin               4:49.38    4:53.92   2 
 16       Jasso, Andrew          Tiffin               4:50.64    4:54.29   2 
 17       Gray, Brian            Charleston (         5:05.00    4:57.25   2 
 18       Lane, Robert           Point Park           5:05.63    5:00.39   2 
 19       Boateng, Isaac         Tiffin                          5:02.11   2 
 20       Morrison, Braxton      Charleston (         5:15.00    5:02.15   2 
 21       Ward, Bryson           Tiffin               5:30.92    5:04.71   2 
 22       O'Leary, David         Charleston (         5:10.00    5:06.04   2 
 23       Jones, Tyreese         Livingstone          5:15.00    5:12.62   2 
 24       Adkins, Andrew         Charleston (         5:23.92    5:20.25   2 
 25       Taylor, Tyler          Livingstone          6:00.00    5:50.61   2 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lance, Naomi           Waterloo Tra           55.90      55.54   1  10   
  2       Banks, Robyn           Tiffin                 56.83      56.11   1   8   
  3       Parker, Adaysha        Tiffin                 57.80      57.33   1   6   
  4       Morrison, Tametris     Winston-Sale           56.00      57.60   1   5   
  5       Moss, Zariyah          Livingstone            59.00      58.58   2   4   
  6       Pilon, Chantel         Waterloo Tra           58.50      59.45   1   3   
  7       Bornhorst, Whitney     Tiffin               1:00.99      59.50   2   2   
  8       Andersson, Louise      Keiser Unive           58.82      59.88   1   1   
  9       Hampton, Ty-Leah       Winston-Sale           57.00    1:00.21   1 
 10       Hamilton, Deneca       Keiser Unive           58.00    1:00.65   1 
 11       Pryce, Ashley          Lake Erie            1:00.50    1:00.68   2 
 12       Przicina, Madison      Point Park             59.00    1:01.49   2 
 13       Bell, Krika            Livingstone          1:02.66    1:02.46   3 
 14       Dutrieuille, Aneia     Point Park           1:03.00    1:02.50   4 
 15       Wragg, Christina       Winston-Sale         1:01.00    1:02.70   2 
 16       Ambuul, Mollie         West Virgini         1:03.00    1:03.04   3 
 17       Taylor, Rachel         Concord              1:02.00    1:03.10   2 
 18       Blake, Laura           West Virgini         1:02.85    1:03.49   3 
 19       Comer, Erica           Charleston (         1:02.99    1:03.98   3 
 20       Sands, Desirae         Central Stat         1:05.00    1:04.19   4 
 21       Hamm, Taylor           Concord              1:02.00    1:04.26   2 
 22       Celich, Taylor         Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.27   4 
 23       Lockhart, Iesha        Central Stat         1:08.70    1:04.97   4 
 24       Kress, Kyra            Daemen               1:02.80    1:05.93   3 
 25       Vicik, Kyley           Tiffin                          1:07.58   4 
 26       Miller, Rene           Concord              1:06.00    1:08.22   4 
 27       Carpenter, Tamara      Central Stat         1:11.49    1:10.93   4 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Joel          Tiffin                 48.20      48.54   1  10   
  2       Clark, Macerio         Tiffin                 49.80      49.22   1   8   
  3       Marcum, Zack           Charleston (           48.78      49.33   1   6   
  4       Hickman, Drew          Tiffin                 49.00      49.75   1   5   
  5       Ferth, Shane           Waterloo Tra           49.70      49.78   1   4   
  6       Hemphill, Keith        Lake Erie              49.08      50.02   1   3   
  7       Lett, Adam             Tiffin                 49.80      50.29   2   2   
  8       Lavender, JaQuan       Point Park             49.55      50.37   1   1   
  9       Vaughn, Alexander      Point Park             50.13      50.58   2 
 10       Kemer, Andrew          Lake Erie              50.00      50.77   2 
 11       Sensabaugh, Jordan     Lake Erie              49.88      50.93   2 
 12       Strozier, Christia     Unattached             52.00      51.34   3 
 13       Barlow, Aaron          Unattached             52.12      51.72   3 
 14       Tatum, William         Livingstone            50.00      52.20   2 
 15       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             52.41      52.34   3 
 16       Partika, Bryan         Point Park             52.54      52.53   3 
 17       Reina, Anthony         Point Park             52.80      53.17   3 
 18       Lowery, Andre          Point Park             53.00      53.35   3 
 19       Weeks, Nick            Charleston (           53.99      53.74   4 
 20       Schmidt, Jonathan      Daemen                 52.20      53.81   3  53.808
 21       Harris, Malcolm        Point Park             53.00      53.81   4  53.809
 22       Doby, Tory             Unattached             51.00      54.34   2 
 23       Bennett, Chermonte     Central Stat           57.61      58.12   4 
 24       Greenaway, Andrew      Daemen                 54.00    1:01.59   4 
 25       Garbini, Alex          Point Park                      1:01.85   4 
 
Event 30  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Outman, Maddy          Oiselle / Te         1:36.00    1:33.45   10   
  2       Mgbodille, Adaobi      Ursuline (Oh         1:40.00    1:41.59    8   
  3       VanHoy, Hailey         Lake Erie            1:42.00    1:42.38    6   
  4       Anderson, Tiffany      Tiffin               1:46.00    1:42.64    5   
  5       Derkacs, Alexandri     Notre Dame (         1:46.00    1:47.42    4   
  6       Robinson, Allie        Charleston (         2:05.00    1:54.63    3   
  7       Bonham, Rachel         Winston-Sale         1:32.00    1:57.55    2   
  8       Wetzel, Hailey         Lake Erie            1:45.00    1:59.09    1   
 
Event 31  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gravesande, Kahlee     Notre Dame (         1:22.00    1:21.74   1  10   
  2       Marrow, Desmond        Point Park           1:22.45    1:22.31   1   8   
  3       Akers, Damon           Concord              1:24.00    1:22.74   1   6   
  4       Meadows, Jacob         Concord              1:25.00    1:24.14   1   5   
  5       Frey, Cody             Notre Dame (         1:25.00    1:24.18   1   4   
  6       Brakefield, Ethan      Tiffin               1:25.00    1:24.67   1   3   
  7       Foster, Roger          Concord              1:25.00    1:25.49   2   2   
  8       Meck, David            Concord              1:28.00    1:26.13   2   1   
  9       Herrera, Pedro         Notre Dame (         1:24.95    1:27.22   1 
 10       Plumley, Matthew       Concord              1:30.00    1:27.86   2 
 11       Tyzinski, Collin       Tiffin                          1:28.02   3 
 12       Kitching, Alphonso     Unattached           1:28.00    1:30.88   2 
 13       Jones, Tyreese         Livingstone          1:35.00    1:33.21   3 
 14       Murphy, Montrelle      Notre Dame (         1:24.00    1:33.37   1 
 15       Belknap, Zachary       Tiffin                          1:34.16   3 
 16       Ward, Bryson           Tiffin                          1:37.66   3 
 17       Jones, Zacharie        Tiffin                          1:39.81   3 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Latimer, Cidni         Central Stat         2:17.96    2:21.67   1  10   
  2       Zimmerman, Micalyn     Winston-Sale         2:18.00    2:21.87   1   8   
  3       Johnson, Ali           West Virgini         2:26.00    2:23.21   2   6   
  4       Fox, Racheal           Winston-Sale         2:20.00    2:25.95   1   5   
  5       Przicina, Madison      Point Park           2:20.00    2:26.51   1   4   
  6       Denton, Brittany       Daemen               2:34.00    2:27.79   3   3   
  7       Zee, Rebekah           Daemen               2:30.00    2:29.15   2   2   
  8       Wood, Lindsay          Daemen               2:32.00    2:29.18   2   1   
  9       Nolan, Brooke          Daemen               2:29.74    2:29.72   2 
 10       Briggs, Mackenzie      Tiffin               2:32.00    2:30.06   2 
 11       Beach, Lexi            West Virgini         2:32.00    2:33.70   2 
 12       Celich, Taylor         Unattached           2:35.00    2:36.30   3 
 13       Volkman, Aneesa        Lake Erie            2:32.00    2:39.02   2 
 14       Mossor, Cami           Charleston (         2:39.00    2:44.25   3 
 15       Rossi, Monica          Charleston (         2:55.00    2:45.36   4 
 16       Thoss, Hannah          Lake Erie            2:39.00    2:46.71   3 
 17       Wilson, McKenzie       Point Park           2:49.54    2:50.60   3 
 18       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park                      2:51.59   4 
 19       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park           2:52.85    3:00.33   4 
 20       Maniet, Brittany       Point Park           3:16.23    3:01.76   4 
 21       Russell, Catrina       Concord              2:55.00    3:06.12   4 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Mumford, Liam          Charleston (         1:57.00    1:56.95   1  10   
  2       Sussman, Jacob         Ashland Elit         1:57.00    1:57.06   1   8   
  3       Carlton, Nigel         Tiffin               1:56.23    1:58.20   1   6   
  4       Hudson, Nico           Tiffin               1:57.00    1:59.11   1   5   
  5       Boykin, Avonte         Keiser Unive         1:56.00    2:00.45   1   4   
  6       Fisher, Troy           Charleston (         1:59.99    2:00.51   2   3   
  7       Jones, Austin          Lake Erie            1:59.00    2:00.68   2   2   
  8       Westfall, Craig        West Virgini         2:01.00    2:01.56   2   1   
  9       Bennett, Andre         Point Park           2:01.92    2:01.92   2 
 10       Strand, Matt           Concord              1:58.00    2:02.63   2 
 11       Ebersole, Logan        Lake Erie            2:02.00    2:04.13   2 
 12       Brown, Stephen         Charleston (         2:03.00    2:04.22   3 
 13       Hunt, Chris            Point Park           2:04.98    2:05.95   3 
 14       Burnham, Chris         Charleston (         2:07.12    2:07.55   3 
 15       Tropeck, Cody          Charleston (         2:08.00    2:08.78   3 
 16       Meli, Timothy          Charleston (         2:12.00    2:10.63   3 
 17       Olson, Gary            Point Park           2:00.57    2:13.61   2 
 18       Delaney, Payton        Tiffin                          2:13.67   4 
 19       Walker, Marvin         Point Park           2:13.05    2:17.57   3 
 20       Adkins, Andrew         Charleston (         2:17.84    2:20.36   4 
 21       Lane, Robert           Point Park           2:11.00    2:22.99   3 
 22       Garbini, Alex          Point Park           2:24.73    2:24.02   4 
 23       Taylor, Tyler          Livingstone          2:20.00    2:33.86   4 
 --       Terrell, Duwon         Notre Dame (         1:55.95        DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lance, Naomi           Waterloo Tra           24.80      24.88   1  10   
  2       Hampton, Ty-Leah       Winston-Sale           25.43      25.21   1   8   
  3       Parker, Adaysha        Tiffin                 25.02      25.40   1   6   
  4       Scott, Theresa         Tiffin                 25.60      25.85   1   5   
  5       Crawford, Ali          West Virgini           26.50      26.07   3   4   
  6       Moss, Zariyah          Livingstone            26.00      26.21   2   3   
  7       Craft, Aaliyah         Winston-Sale           25.40      26.36   1   2   
  8       Grier, Maya            Winston-Sale           26.30      26.37   2   1   
  9       Henry, Emilee          Concord                26.00      26.54   2 
 10       Kadima, Onon           Point Park             25.89      26.61   1 
 11       Brown, Renee           Keiser Unive           25.40      26.89   1 
 12       Hemphill, Lauren       Notre Dame (           26.80      27.13   3 
 13       Niebergall, Makenz     West Virgini           27.00      27.27   3 
 14       McCullough, Cassid     West Virgini           27.50      27.28   4 
 15       Brown, Amber           Point Park             26.06      27.30   2 
 16       Dutrieuille, Aneia     Point Park             27.45      27.35   3 
 17       Cycon, Tiffany         Daemen                 25.80      27.49   1  27.481
 18       Days, Mykera           West Virgini           27.50      27.49   3  27.486
 19       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park             26.45      27.74   2 
 20       Figueroa, Asia         Livingstone            28.05      28.04   4 
 21       Menix, Haley           Lake Erie              27.66      28.36   4 
 22       Roberson, Rachel       Daemen                 27.10      28.45   3 
 23       Jack, Erica            West Virgini           28.20      28.71   5 
 24       Glenn, Chrishana       Livingstone            28.00      29.21   4 
 25       May, Leah              Daemen                 28.42      29.24   5 
 26       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (           28.27      29.27   5 
 27       Akin, Carrie           Daemen                 28.90      30.01   5 
 28       D'Sa, Andrea           Daemen                 28.00      31.09   4 
 29       Bannerman, Brianna     Charleston (           32.75      32.42   5 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hargrove, Lamar        Tiffin                 20.93      21.85   1  10   
  2       King, Michael          Tiffin                 22.20      22.05   1   8   
  3       Gooch, Darin           Central Stat           22.38      22.29   2   6    22.287
  4     2 Goodwin, Treasan       Unattached             22.51      22.29   2   5    22.288
  5       Thomas, Reginald       Tiffin                 22.25      22.31   1   4    22.304
  6       Yassin, Mo             Waterloo Tra           21.90      22.31   1   3    22.309
  7       Boyd, Duane            Tiffin                 22.21      22.44   1   2   
  8       Gravesande, Kahlee     Notre Dame (           22.39      22.45   2   1   
  9       Butler, Jaylond        Charleston (           22.99      22.46   4 
 10       Avery, Justin          Unattached             22.50      22.47   2 
 11       Mckenzie, Romario      Central Stat           22.97      22.48   3  22.474
 11       Pleban, Kyle           Keiser Unive           21.60      22.48   1  22.474
 13       Ferth, Shane           Waterloo Tra           22.55      22.54   2 
 14       Flemming, Wesley       Concord                22.30      22.59   1 
 15       Thompson, Shavon       Lake Erie              22.70      22.70   3 
 16       Gore, Jonathan         Concord                22.70      22.73   3 
 17     3 Penate, Walt           Unattached             23.00      22.74   4 
 18       Hemphill, Keith        Lake Erie              22.40      22.91   2 
 19       Barlow, Aaron          Unattached             23.00      22.98   4 
 20       Sivels, Dez            West Virgini           22.90      22.99   3 
 21       Kemer, Andrew          Lake Erie              22.70      23.05   3 
 22       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             23.17      23.12   5 
 23       Booker, Darius         Charleston (           22.99      23.15   4 
 24       Vaughn, Alexander      Point Park             23.86      23.16   6 
 25       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             23.45      23.26   6 
 26       Tinkham, Kane          Tiffin                 22.98      23.29   3  23.283
 27       Murphy, Montrelle      Notre Dame (           23.15      23.29   5  23.289
 28       Jemmison, Niko         Daemen                 23.30      23.31   5 
 29       Ramon, Bryce           Concord                23.00      23.40   4 
 30       Howard, Jordan         Central Stat           23.59      23.43   6 
 31       Dailey, Niles          West Virgini           23.00      23.47   4 
 32       McCallister, Danie     Charleston (           24.30      23.67   7 
 33       Astin, Charles         Notre Dame (           23.50      23.76   6 
 34       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             23.55      23.84   6 
 35       Norman, Jourdan        Livingstone            22.85      23.97   3 
 36       Plaugher, Daniel       West Virgini           23.00      24.04   4 
 37       Frey, Cody             Notre Dame (           23.40      24.38   5 
 38       Shasteen, Zach         Notre Dame (           23.90      24.40   7 
 39       Weeks, Nick            Charleston (           24.35      24.41   7 
 40       Reina, Anthony         Point Park             23.75      24.52   6 
 41       Doby, Tory             Unattached             23.23      24.61   5 
 42       Adams, Matthew         Tiffin                 25.50      24.67   8 
 43       Tatum, William         Livingstone            23.15      24.74   5 
 44       Davis, Revon           Point Park             25.15      24.76   8 
 45       Dudgeon, Tyler         Lake Erie              24.50      24.77   8 
 46       Tytka, Brandon         Daemen                 23.78      24.78   6 
 47       Capers, Christian      Point Park             24.07      24.86   7 
 48       Greenaway, Andrew      Daemen                 24.00      24.95   7 
 49       Schmidt, Jonathan      Daemen                 23.90      25.29   7 
 50       Campbell, David        Charleston (           24.50      25.40   8 
 51       Martin, Adam           Charleston (           25.99      27.17   8 
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pineault, Sydney       West Virgini        10:40.00   10:23.95   10   
  2       Guarnaccia, Katie      Point Park          10:45.00   10:31.97    8   
  3       Lombardo, Jamie        Tiffin              10:23.48   10:38.07    6   
  4       Hulett, Rachael        West Virgini        10:50.00   11:06.67    5   
  5       Samson, Sherri         Livingstone         11:49.13   11:30.97    4   
  6       Urbanek, Morgan        Daemen              11:25.00   11:31.25    3   
  7       Cheruiyot, Phyllis     Winston-Sale        10:54.00   12:04.26    2   
  8       Chambers, Sheena       Charleston (        12:15.00   12:09.77    1   
  9       Kessinger, Kaylin      Concord             11:48.05   12:12.78  
 10       Deceda, Victoria       Charleston (        12:55.00   12:15.68  
 11       Hall, Stacie           Charleston (        12:50.67   12:52.35  
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pritchard, Jordan      Lake Erie            8:55.00    8:44.36   10   
  2       Graham, Dalton         Lake Erie            8:43.00    8:54.24    8   
  3       Weitzel, Jason         Concord              8:50.00    8:56.69    6   
  4       Hilverding, Sean       Point Park           9:09.42    9:03.32    5   
  5       Lewis, Austin          Notre Dame (         9:10.00    9:15.78    4   
  6       Ruhnke, Michael        Concord              9:15.00    9:23.31    3   
  7       Sharp, Marshall        West Virgini         9:10.00    9:25.60    2   
  8       Raynor, Alec           Unattached           9:29.00    9:25.77    1   
  9       Whitehair, Jordan      Charleston (         9:35.00    9:31.28  
 10       Starliper, Stephen     Concord              8:50.00    9:32.43  
 11       Barnhart, Trenton      Charleston (         9:58.00    9:45.55  
 12       Martin, Aaron          Concord             10:15.00   10:05.24  
 13       Grate, Samuel          Central Stat        10:50.01   10:13.36  
 14       Ashcraft, Jacob        Concord             10:10.07   10:16.44  
 15       O'Leary, David         Charleston (        10:30.00   10:38.97  
 16       Kasisky, Nick          Point Park                     10:56.89  
 17       Morrison, Braxton      Charleston (        10:45.00   11:00.89  
 18       Gaiusbayode, Kunle     Central Stat        13:14.63   12:03.91  
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            4:00.00    3:52.15   1  10   
     1) Morrison, Tametris              2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Johnson, Taska                  4) Kheir, Fazwia                  
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:54.83   1   8   
     1) Bornhorst, Whitney              2) Parker, Adaysha                
     3) Coleman, Alexandria             4) Banks, Robyn                   
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:13.00    4:11.60   2   6   
     1) Crawford, Ali                   2) Ambuul, Mollie                 
     3) Blake, Laura                    4) Johnson, Ali                   
  4 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            4:15.00    4:17.87   2   5   
     1) Comer, Erica                    2) Castillero, Maria              
     3) Patterson, April                4) Morrow, Timmrya                
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                            4:05.00    4:19.84   1   4   
     1) Bonham, Rachel                  2) McNeill, Halvandra             
     3) Craft, Aaliyah                  4) Chandler, Domonique            
  6 Concord  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:20.59   1   3   
     1) Henry, Emilee                   2) Taylor, Rachel                 
     3) Hamm, Taylor                    4) Ruiz, Vivian                   
  7 Daemen  'B'                                       4:28.00    4:22.02   3   2   
     1) Wood, Lindsay                   2) Zee, Rebekah                   
     3) Denton, Brittany                4) Nolan, Brooke                  
  8 Daemen  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:22.12   3   1   
     1) Cycon, Tiffany                  2) Roberson, Rachel               
     3) May, Leah                       4) Kress, Kyra                    
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       4:18.00    4:24.95   2 
     1) Crise, Vicki                    2) Beach, Lexi                    
     3) Sim, Georgia                    4) Days, Mykera                   
 10 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            4:16.00    4:33.92   2 
     1) Hemphill, Lauren                2) Stewart, Danielle              
     3) Kowalik, Maggie                 4) Craven, Jamellah               
 11 Concord  'B'                                      4:30.00    4:42.64   3 
     1) Miller, Rene                    2) Thompson, Karleigh             
     3) Knowles, Kenna                  4) Hubbard, Kaitlen               
 12 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                            4:30.00    4:50.29   3 
     1) Robinson, Allie                 2) Mossor, Cami                   
     3) Amick, Shanley                  4) Richards, Amanda               
 13 Point Park  'B'                                   4:50.00    5:09.16   3 
     1) Sprando, Vanessa                2) Maniet, Brittany               
     3) Sherman, Alexis                 4) Wilson, McKenzie               
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            3:27.62    3:23.32   1  10   
     1) Marcum, Zack                    2) Fisher, Troy                   
     3) Booker, Darius                  4) Mumford, Liam                  
  2 Concord  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:24.33   1   8   
     1) Akers, Damon                    2) Meadows, Jacob                 
     3) Flemming, Wesley                4) Meck, David                    
  3 Point Park  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:24.70   1   6   
     1) Vaughn, Alexander               2) Partika, Bryan                 
     3) Marrow, Desmond                 4) Lavender, JaQuan               
  4 Central State  'A'                                3:28.75    3:28.92   2   5   
     1) Fountain, Ronnie                2) Mckenzie, Romario              
     3) Bennett, Chermonte'             4) Gooch, Darin                   
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:29.00    3:29.70   2   4   
     1) Moore, Nate                     2) Crise, Alan                    
     3) Anderson, Tavaris               4) Westfall, Craig                
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                  3:25.00    3:30.20   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Tollis                 2) Carter, Javien                 
     3) Norman, Jourdan                 4) Tatum, William                 
  7 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:17.50    3:31.56   1   2   
     1) Murphy, Montrelle               2) Herrera, Pedro                 
     3) Young Jr., Derrick              4) Frey, Cody                     
  8 Lake Erie  'B'                                    3:35.00    3:32.08   2   1   
     1) Jones, Austin                   2) St.Clair, Chris                
     3) Ebersole, Logan                 4) Pritchard, Jordan              
  9 Point Park  'B'                                   3:31.00    3:32.84   2 
     1) Washington, Theopolis           2) Bennett, Andre                 
     3) Lowery, Andre                   4) Reina, Anthony                 
 10 Concord  'B'                                      3:40.00    3:34.38   2 
     1) Foster, Roger                   2) Carvelli, Corey                
     3) Gore, Jonathan                  4) Plumley, Matthew               
 11 Unattached  'A'                                              3:34.71   1 
     1) Strozier, Christian             2)                                
     3) Kitching, Alphonso              4) Abels, Tyler                   
 12 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                            3:48.00    3:46.78   2 
     1) Burnham, Chris                  2) Tropeck, Cody                  
     3) Weeks, Nick                     4) Meli, Timothy                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston-Salem St.          151        2) West Virginia Wesleyan    102   
    3) Tiffin                      87        4) Lake Erie                  65   
    5) Charleston (W.V.)           59        6) Daemen                     47   
    7) Livingstone                 33        8) Waterloo Track Club        25   
    9) Ursuline (Ohio)             22       10) Concord                    20   
   11) Notre Dame (Ohio)           19       12) Point Park                 13   
   13) Keiser University           11       13) Central State              11   
   15) Oiselle / Team Ohio         10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     121        2) Lake Erie                 102.50
    3) West Virginia Wesleyan      91.50     4) Charleston (W.V.)          80.50
    5) Concord                     58        6) Notre Dame (Ohio)          57   
    7) Point Park                  54.50     8) Livingstone                22   
    9) Central State               21       10) Waterloo Track Club        15   
   11) Daemen                      12       12) Ashland Elite TC            8   
   12) Keiser University            8