Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2016 10:17 PM
                    2016 SPIRE Scholastic Open - 1/15/2016                     
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   503 Mccormick, Tianna      Wadsworth            4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   381 Bair, Hailey           South Fayett                    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   501 Phoennik, Courtney     South Fayett         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   401 McBride, Cerena        Canon-McMill         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   498 Momeyer, Kayla         McDowell             4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   489 Bond, Mikayla          Bradford Are         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5    63 Hackenberry, Isabe     Punxsutawney         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8    53 Pyles, Ciara           Lordstown            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   490 O'Neill, Katie         Bradford Are         4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   174 Weiland, Chase         Lordstown            4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   493 Morgan, Rachel         Greenville           4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 --   857 Mozzocco, Lucia        Unattached           5-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   496 Davic, Brooke          McDowell             4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   497 Meyer, Katelyn         McDowell             4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   487 Cragg, Liam            Unattached           6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   488 Onderisin, Nate        Unattached           5-04.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   491 Trax, Michael          Canon-McMill         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   849 Kanicki, Cody          Unattached           5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   121 Vleminckx, Mitch       Bradford Are         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6    57 Romain, Greg           Lordstown            5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  7   494 Micsky, Jonathan       Greenville           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8   492 Wolski, Bailey         Cuyahoga Hei         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   120 Martinez, Mauricio     Bradford Are         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   502 Parisi, Gavin          South Fayett                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   851 Spangler, Ben          Unattached           5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   499 Kelly, Matt            McDowell             5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 --   215 Kenawell, Adam         South Fayett                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   865 Marrison, Deidra       Geneva HS           11-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-02 
        P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O     P     O   XXX 
  2   414 Buntic, Nada           McDowell            11-00.00   11-03.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO     O   XXO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3   535 Burns, Bryanna         McDowell            11-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4   536 Keith, Brianna         McDowell             9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  5   118 McGriff, Brooke        Bradford Are         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  6   525 Attewell, Samantha     Cuyahoga Hei         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   521 Kiefer, Kimberly       Unattached           9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   541 Seebacher, Kara        Riverside (7         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   520 Dow, Anna              Unattached           8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 --   866 Simoes, Alyce          Geneva HS           10-06.00         NH  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   511 Hershberger, Zarah     Greenville           6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   528 Stainbrook, Sydney     Greenville           7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   522 Smrcka, Grace          Unattached           8-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   533 Trudo, Sydni           Martins Ferr         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   534 Walton, Alexis         Martins Ferr         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   495 Gasaway, Rebecca       Martins Ferr         7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   538 Sanford, Caleb         McDowell            15-03.50   15-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
        P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2   529 Dangrow, Elijah        Greenville          13-07.00   13-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3   526 Pelfrey, Charlie       Cuyahoga Hei        13-00.00   12-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P     P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4   542 Brown, Nathan          Riverside (7        11-06.00   12-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    O     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5   543 Tedrow, Brandon        Riverside (7        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6   356 Holesovsky, Chandl     Cuyahoga Hei        10-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    O    O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  7   530 Eells, Casey           Greenville          12-00.00  J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P     P   XXO     O   XXX 
  8   524 Thomas, Cody           Unattached          11-09.00  J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9   396 Bosley, Nick           Unattached           9-06.00  J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10   527 Shafer, Mark           Cuyahoga Hei        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
 11   523 Hough, Connor          Unattached          10-09.00  J10-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 12   183 Wukeson, Gavyn         Martins Ferr        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O   XXX 
 13   196 Presloid, Ben          Punxsutawney         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   531 Chupp, Aaron           Hiland                         J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15   245 Sidhu, Jordin          Wickliffe            8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16   539 Sanford, Chase         McDowell             8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   537 Hough, Cole            McDowell             9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   532 Chupp, Alijah          Hiland               8-09.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   421 Antal, Elsa            Riverside (7        16-01.00   16-01.00  
      16-01  15-11  15-05.75  15-01      
  2   388 Henry, Style           Villa Maria         15-04.25   16-00.75  
      15-05.25  12-05.25  16-00.75  14-10.75      
  3   359 Mohan, Jushvina        Etobicoke Tr        15-08.50   16-00.00  
      13-06.50  15-10.25  16-00  15-07.50      
  4   368 Olanrewaju, Rebecc     McDowell            14-09.00   15-03.75  
      14-02.25  14-10.50  15-03.75  14-09.25      
  5   227 Cadden, Alexis         Villa Maria                    15-01.00  
      15-01  14-05.75  14-07.75  14-04.50      
  6   505 Perryman, Katelyn      Beachwood           14-09.00   14-03.25  
      13-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-03.25      
  7   389 Thrower, Tajanique     Villa Maria                    14-02.75  
      14-02.75  14-01.25  14-00  FOUL      
  8   166 Kotoch, Rachael        Lake Catholi        13-06.25   14-01.00  
      12-11  13-02.25  13-02.50  14-01      
  9   498 Momeyer, Kayla         McDowell            14-06.00   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  FOUL  13-06  13-04.25      
 10   516 Denny, Alex            Mercer Area                    13-02.75  
      12-04.75  13-01  13-02.75  13-02      
 11   511 Hershberger, Zarah     Greenville          13-07.00   13-01.00  
      PASS  11-05.50  12-06.75  13-01      
 12   518 Louis, Samantha        South Fayett                   12-07.00  
      12-07  11-11.75  12-02  FOUL      
 13   357 Armero, Anatasia       Etobicoke Tr        13-10.00   12-06.75  
      11-04.75  12-06.75  12-06.75  12-05.50      
 14   853 Aldey, Morgan          Unattached          12-00.00   12-04.75  
      11-05.50  11-04.75  11-06.75  12-04.75      
 15   490 O'Neill, Katie         Bradford Are        14-02.00   12-03.25  
      11-07.50  11-04.25  12-02.50  12-03.25      
 16   859 Sweet, Morgan          Unattached          12-06.00   11-09.50  
      FOUL  11-06.75  11-09.50  11-02.75      
 17   854 Coon, Jenna            Unattached          12-06.00   11-02.50  
      11-02.50  10-06  9-10.50  10-07.25      
 18   507 Pecora, Andrea         Bradford Are        13-00.00   10-08.75  
      10-08.75  10-00.50  10-08  9-11.50      
 19   519 Williams, Kareena      South Fayett                   10-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-01.25  10-05.75      
 20   512 Swiney, Lainey         Greenville          13-04.00   10-02.25  
      10-00  10-02.25  9-05.25  9-05.50      
 21   500 Maitland, Bri          South Fayett                    9-11.75  
      9-11.75  9-04.50  6-08  7-11.75      
 --   415 Coon, Marlee           McDowell            14-11.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   499 Kelly, Matt            McDowell            20-01.75   20-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.75  20-04      
  2   345 Jefferies, Cameron     Unattached                     20-03.75  
      18-00.75  18-09.50  20-03.75  20-01      
  3   509 Summage, Tyler         Cheektowaga         22-02.50   19-11.25  
      19-06  19-00  19-08.75  19-11.25       
  4   177 D'Amico, Dominic       Lordstown           19-05.00   19-09.00  
      19-05.75  19-09  19-02  18-06.50      
  5   487 Cragg, Liam            Unattached          18-06.00   19-08.75  
      19-08.75  18-10  18-10  19-02.25      
  6   121 Vleminckx, Mitch       Bradford Are        20-06.00   19-05.00  
      19-05  18-11.75  19-04.75  19-03.50      
  7   266 Antonio, Zach          Unattached          20-00.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  17-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   491 Trax, Michael          Canon-McMill        19-00.00   18-07.25  
      FOUL  18-03  18-02.50  18-07.25      
  9   360 Paynter, Aaron         Etobicoke Tr        19-03.50   18-04.00  
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL  18-04      
  9   517 Rubics, Skylar         Riverside (7        18-10.00   18-04.00  
      FOUL  17-09.50  11-05  18-04      
 11   508 Krzanowicz, Kyle       Cheektowaga         19-05.25   18-02.00  
      18-00  17-02.75  18-02  18-00      
 12   844 Ettinger, Steven       Unattached                     17-09.75  
      17-07  17-04.75  17-09.75  15-11.75      
 13   362 Liu, Leo               Hawken              16-00.00   17-05.25  
      FOUL  17-00.25  17-05.25  17-05.25      
 13   514 Konieczny, Isaiah      McDowell            17-07.00   17-05.25  
      17-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15   413 Burress, Arjay         Martins Ferr        19-00.00   17-02.75  
      17-02.75  16-04.50  FOUL  PASS      
 16   510 Williams, Justin       Cheektowaga         18-08.50   17-02.00  
      17-02  15-05.75            
 17   273 Bizzarro, Vinnie       Bradford Are        17-06.00   16-09.25  
      16-09.25  FOUL  PASS  16-08      
 18   215 Kenawell, Adam         South Fayett                   16-03.50  
      15-01  14-08  11-11.50  16-03.50      
 19   515 Wagner, Jon            McDowell            15-01.50   15-02.25  
      15-02.25  14-08.75  FOUL  15-02.25      
 20   374 Cleckley, Lamarkus     Riverside (7        15-05.00   15-02.00  
      FOUL  15-02  14-11.75  FOUL      
 21   407 Blackwell, Maurice     Greenville          18-00.00   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-04.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 22   310 Araujo, Victor         Lordstown           13-00.00   14-05.00  
      14-05  13-09.25  13-07  14-00      
 23   122 Woodel, Zachary        Bradford Are        14-11.00   14-04.00  
      FOUL  12-08.50  13-05.75  14-04      
 24   847 Flanders, Alex         Unattached          15-00.00   14-01.00  
      13-08.50  14-01  13-06  13-07      
 25   383 Milteer, Joe           South Fayett        13-03.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  PASS  12-07.25  12-01.25      
 
Event 7  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   603 Young, Daija           Trinity             53-01.00   52-02.50  
      50-05.75  52-02.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   606 Keenan, Bridget        Unattached          45-00.00   44-10.00  
      43-05  41-11.25  44-10  44-04.25      
  3   546 Reinheimer, Jena       Unattached                     31-03.00  
      27-09.75  31-03  FOUL  30-04       
  4   553 Black, Laura           Bradford Are        31-03.25   28-06.50  
      28-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  21-03      
 
Event 8  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   547 Geist, Jordan          Unattached          72-04.00   67-07.50  
      FOUL  61-05.50  58-00.50  67-07.50      
  2   607 Wickey, Jake           Medina              74-06.25   66-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-09  66-07.25       
 --   548 McTighe, Brennan       Unattached          45-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   603 Young, Daija           Trinity             43-08.00   39-11.50  
      37-10.50  35-08.50  38-05  39-11.50       
  2   595 Moore, Abby            Rootstown           40-01.00   38-06.75  
      38-06.75  38-03.25  38-03.75  FOUL       
  3   856 Gustafson, Darian      Unattached          35-00.00   33-10.75  
      32-00.25  31-05.25  32-09.75  33-10.75      
  4   544 Kopac, Abby            Unattached          33-03.00   33-01.00  
      31-09.75  33-01  2-11.25  31-07      
  5   546 Reinheimer, Jena       Unattached          33-09.50   33-00.00  
      32-11.75  32-01.75  33-00  31-06.50      
  6   589 Parker, Megan          Mercer Area         29-00.25   32-01.00  
      30-09  28-08  32-01  31-07.75      
  7   371 Dyson, Sam             Punxsutawney        31-07.00   31-10.75  
      30-11.50  30-02.50  28-06.75  31-10.75      
  8   578 Saus, Taylor           Martins Ferr        30-04.00   31-09.25  
      31-09.25  29-05.50  30-04.25  26-09      
  9   604 Andrews, Emily         Wadsworth           30-00.00   31-04.00  
      27-03  31-04  29-10  30-01      
 10   553 Black, Laura           Bradford Are        30-02.50   30-09.75  
      30-09.75  FOUL  30-04  29-05.50      
 11   562 Hornung, Melanie       Cheektowaga         29-01.75   30-01.00  
      28-07.50  26-11.25  23-07.25  30-01      
 12   567 Roberts, Cheyanne      Greenville          21-03.00   29-11.00  
      28-03.25  29-11  28-03.75  27-03        
 13   577 Jacob, Amanda          Martins Ferr        29-04.75   29-05.50  
      27-03  29-01.75  29-05.50  29-01       
 14   584 Sardini, Christina     McDowell            28-03.00   26-08.25  
      26-06.75  26-08.25  25-07.50  26-01.75      
 15   568 Wilson, Alisha         Greenville          21-07.00   25-04.50  
      25-02.50  23-09.50  25-04.50  22-08.25      
 16   590 Miller, Shawnelle      Punxsutawney        27-07.00   24-11.50  
      23-07.50  22-08  23-08.75  24-11.50      
 17   585 Spacht, Sydney         McDowell            29-01.50   24-04.00  
      FOUL  22-10  22-07.50  24-04      
 18   591 Wyant, Mallory         Punxsutawney        24-08.00   23-09.50  
      20-07  23-09.50  23-09  23-08      
 19   598 Waskowiak, Sareena     South Fayett                   23-08.25  
      23-08.25  21-11  FOUL  FOUL      
 20   596 Kuklinski, Emily       South Fayett                   23-02.25  
      18-04  21-11.75  21-01.50  23-02.25      
 21   555 Oliver, Sophia         Bradford Are        26-00.00   22-01.25  
      22-01.25  20-02.50  20-11.75           
 22   579 Whetstone, Shania      Martins Ferr        22-00.00   21-05.50  
      18-09.50  19-05.50  19-06.50  21-05.50      
 23   583 Lander, Ivy            McDowell            22-10.00   21-01.25  
      19-03  19-05.50  21-01.25  18-06.75       
 24   309 Upole, Kayleigh        Lordstown           20-00.00   20-05.50  
      16-10.25  18-00.75  20-05.50  19-08      
 25   545 Peterson, Katie        Unattached          22-06.00   19-10.75  
      FOUL  17-11.25  FOUL  19-10.75      
 26   858 Richmond, LauraLyn     Unattached          23-00.00   19-07.50  
      19-07.50  18-04.50  17-09  17-08      
 27   605 Montgomery, Hailey     Wadsworth           35-00.00   19-04.50  
      18-07.50  19-03.50  19-04.50  16-05.50      
 28   554 Little, Ashton         Bradford Are        25-00.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  17-06.25  17-01.75  17-01.25      
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   547 Geist, Jordan          Unattached          68-06.00   68-06.75  
      61-05  65-11.50  65-09.50  68-06.75       
  2   549 Peterson, Ben          Unattached          62-11.50   59-00.25  
      59-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3   607 Wickey, Jake           Medina                         51-01.00  
      51-01  FOUL  47-03.50  FOUL       
  4   548 McTighe, Brennan       Unattached          52-06.00   50-01.75  
      50-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  49-03       
  5   559 Landis, Cameron        Cathedral Pr        49-03.50   48-01.50  
      FOUL  48-01.50  FOUL  43-10.50       
  6   594 Fisher, Lance          Riverside (7        46-06.50   46-04.50  
      42-11  45-07.50  44-01.50  46-04.50      
  7   599 Mastro, Sam            South Fayett                   45-11.25  
      45-11.25  43-05.25  45-05  FOUL      
  8   864 Wilson, Spencer        Hawken              44-00.00   45-03.00  
      FOUL  45-03  44-07.50  43-04      
  9   573 Marinucci, Dominic     Lake Catholi        45-10.00   44-07.25  
      40-02.75  40-06.75  43-06.75  44-07.25      
 10   151 Crawford, Matt         Greenville          40-05.00   43-08.25  
      43-00.75  43-08.25  42-00  42-02.50      
 11   560 Landis, Nolan          Cathedral Pr        36-00.00   40-02.25  
      FOUL  40-02.25  FOUL  39-07.25      
 12   588 Pauli, Camden          McDowell            40-08.00   40-01.00  
      39-05.75  40-01  38-06.75  39-04      
 13   569 Groover, Dillon        Greenville          38-09.00   39-03.00  
      FOUL  39-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 14   564 Derbin, Jacob          Cuyahoga Hei        31-04.50   36-09.75  
      36-09.75  34-08.75  34-11.25  33-10.25      
 15   563 Jordan, Art            Cheektowaga         40-03.00   36-02.50  
      FOUL  36-02.50  33-00.50  FOUL      
 16   566 Shafer, Max            Cuyahoga Hei        35-00.00   35-11.50  
      35-11.50  FOUL  35-04.75  34-01.50      
 17   587 Morrow, Ryan           McDowell            35-03.00   34-03.75  
      32-02  FOUL  32-11  34-03.75      
 18   561 Wolfe, Josh            Cathedral Pr        34-00.00   33-09.75  
      33-09.75  33-00  31-08.50  33-02.50        
 19   593 Perry, Dillon          Punxsutawney        34-06.00   33-06.50  
      33-06.50  31-05.50  30-08.25  32-06      
 20   575 Nocero, Ryan           Lake Catholi        34-00.00   33-06.25  
      31-04.75  33-06.25  32-03.75  32-04.50      
 21   586 Chaffee, Zach          McDowell            33-02.00   33-02.50  
      32-03.50  33-02.50  FOUL  31-11.50      
 22   574 Marinucci, Raymond     Lake Catholi        30-10.00   32-10.75  
      32-10.75  2-10.25  32-05.75  29-01.50      
 23   565 Keith, Christian       Cuyahoga Hei        28-00.00   32-10.00  
      32-01.50  32-10  29-03.75  28-10      
 24   556 Furman, Anthony        Bradford Are        32-11.00   30-08.25  
      FOUL  30-08.25  29-06.25  27-09.50      
 25   592 Pearce, Chris          Punxsutawney        29-03.00   29-03.50  
      FOUL  27-00.75  27-03.75  29-03.50      
 26   311 Vasco, Korben          Lordstown           30-00.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  26-00  28-06.25  28-11.25      
 27   570 Howell, Sinjon         Hiland                         28-08.75  
      FOUL  24-08.25  28-08.75  26-11.25       
 28   557 Kerr, Devin            Bradford Are        34-01.00   28-04.00  
      26-02  25-06.75  20-02.50  28-04      
 29   558 Peterson, Harley       Bradford Are        33-09.00   28-02.25  
      26-01.75  25-05.25  28-02.25  28-00.25      
 30   850 Richmond, Dale         Unattached          30-00.00   27-05.75  
      23-03  24-01.25  27-05.75  25-04.75      
 31   576 Rios, Dalton           Lordstown           23-00.00   25-01.00  
      24-01.75  25-01  24-03.25  24-03      
 32   571 Miller, Joe            Hiland              15-02.00   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  22-10  22-00.25  20-08.75      
 33   581 Patterson, Connor      Martins Ferr        32-00.00   22-05.00  
      22-03  20-10.25  22-05  21-11.25       
 34   582 Suto, Mason            Martins Ferr        25-00.00   20-01.50  
      19-04  20-01.50  18-04.75  19-06      
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   501 Phoennik, Courtney     South Fayett        34-01.00   33-06.25  
      33-04.50  33-06.25  32-06  33-01       
  2   368 Olanrewaju, Rebecc     McDowell            31-11.25   32-11.50  
      32-02  32-10  32-10  32-11.50      
  3   415 Coon, Marlee           McDowell            29-10.00   31-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-07.50      
  4   389 Thrower, Tajanique     Villa Maria                    30-03.00  
      28-01.75  29-02  30-03  29-07.75      
  5   516 Denny, Alex            Mercer Area                    30-01.25  
      30-01.25  29-09  29-04.25  28-11.50      
  6   498 Momeyer, Kayla         McDowell            30-06.00   29-05.50  
      29-02.50  29-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   518 Louis, Samantha        South Fayett                   29-04.75  
      27-07.50  27-03.50  27-01.50  29-04.75      
  8   402 Williams, Jaiden       Canon-McMill        30-00.00   28-10.75  
      FOUL  28-10.75  FOUL  28-02.50      
  9   490 O'Neill, Katie         Bradford Are        30-00.00   27-05.00  
      27-02.25  27-05  26-06.25  PASS      
 10   489 Bond, Mikayla          Bradford Are        28-00.00   26-10.50  
      25-01.50  26-10.50  25-02.25  25-00      
 11   211 Meindl, Sara           South Fayett                   26-02.25  
      26-02.25  24-06.50  25-05  25-07.75      
 12   507 Pecora, Andrea         Bradford Are        27-00.00   25-01.00  
      24-07  25-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   509 Summage, Tyler         Cheektowaga         45-03.00   41-05.00  
      40-07.75  39-02  41-05  40-10       
  2   487 Cragg, Liam            Unattached          44-05.00   40-02.00  
      40-02  FOUL            
  3   514 Konieczny, Isaiah      McDowell            36-01.50   37-09.50  
      37-09.50  37-01  37-04.50  FOUL      
  4   370 Lang, Tim              Mercer Area                    37-06.00  
      37-04  37-03.50  37-06  36-06.50      
  5   417 Barnes, George         McDowell            35-08.00   35-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-09.50  FOUL      
  5   273 Bizzarro, Vinnie       Bradford Are        38-02.00   35-09.50  
      35-09.50  35-02  34-10  35-00      
  7   515 Wagner, Jon            McDowell            33-07.00   35-08.50  
      FOUL  34-08  35-08.50  FOUL      
  8   215 Kenawell, Adam         South Fayett                   35-02.50  
      35-02.50  FOUL            
  9   119 Colosimo, Alex         Bradford Are        39-11.00   33-03.00  
      33-03  33-02  33-00.50  33-03      
 --   502 Parisi, Gavin          South Fayett        29-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl  'A'               1:52.00    1:42.00   1 
     1) 219 Gayle, Brianna              2) 385 Holt, Ashley               
     3) 327 John-wallace, Gjaudy        4) 730 Lewis, Jazmyn              
  2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                          1:46.65   2 
     1) 359 Mohan, Jushvina             2) 140 Dipierdomenico, Tessa      
     3) 139 Da Silva, Simone            4) 358 Costello, Jermeka          
  3 Beaumont School  'A'                              1:47.00    1:47.16   1 
     1) 113 Cannata, Mia                2) 398 Busbee, Layah              
     3) 270 Bartram, Reba               4) 272 Tyree, Courtney            
  4 South Fayette High School  'A'                    1:56.00    1:49.84   1 
     1) 382 Oliver, Amanda              2) 212 Rees, Brianna              
     3) 423 Valachovic, Tori            4) 326 Helbling, Rachel           
  5 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'B'                          1:51.76   2 
     1) 138 Clark, Emily                2) 291 Rosato, Erika              
     3) 141 Mbiro, Thyra                4) 357 Armero, Anatasia           
  6 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:56.00    1:52.26   1 
     1) 401 McBride, Cerena             2) 278 Esquivel, Serena           
     3) 279 Miles, Jordan               4) 400 Beck, Chyna                
  7 McDowell  'A'                                     2:21.51    1:53.42   2 
     1) 535 Burns, Bryanna              2) 184 Kaveney, Alyssa            
     3) 185 Orr, Claire                 4) 187 Turowski, Marlee           
  8 South Fayette High School  'B'                    2:00.00    1:57.32   2 
     1) 380 Allen, Katy                 2) 210 Marmarelli, Morgan         
     3) 501 Phoennik, Courtney          4) 213 Schuman, Rachel            
  9 Riverside (7)  'A'                                1:57.00    1:58.00   1 
     1) 206 Gallagher, Ashley           2) 421 Antal, Elsa                
     3) 541 Seebacher, Kara             4) 321 Tedrow, Amanda             
 10 Martins Ferry  'A'                                1:57.00    2:03.13   1 
     1) 179 Barries, Bailey             2) 410 Bumbico, Abby              
     3) 180 Carpenter, Ember            4) 412 Walker, Lauryn             
 11 Greenville  'A'                                   2:20.00    2:05.49   2 
     1) 149 Lewis, Courtney             2) 406 Shilling, Cierra           
     3) 528 Stainbrook, Sydney          4) 150 Warner, Taylor             
 12 Bradford Area  'A'                                2:04.00    2:08.51   2 
     1) 489 Bond, Mikayla               2) 350 Keltz, Emily               
     3) 507 Pecora, Andrea              4) 349 Drummond, Emmaline         
 13 Beaumont School  'B'                              1:56.00    2:15.92   1 
     1) 347 Payne, Amari                2) 346 Coleman, Emerson           
     3) 115 Golphin, Jayla              4) 611 White, Kyra                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                        1:32.50    1:32.67   1 
     1) 378 Musick, Clayton             2) 379 Suggs, Rodney              
     3) 711 McCormick, Daniel           4) 376 Barr, Logan                
  2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                          1:32.68   2 
     1) 360 Paynter, Aaron              2) 142 Anderson, Osei             
     3) 145 Vandyke, Andrew             4) 293 Mclennan, Jacob            
  3 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'B'                          1:34.88   2 
     1) 444 Stuivenberg, Gerrit         2) 143 Kaperniak, Julius          
     3) 144 Owusu-Boakye, Desmond       4) 295 Njiriri, Kelvin            
  4 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:38.50    1:35.39   1 
     1) 282 Lemus, Alonzo               2) 403 Anderson, Seth             
     3) 491 Trax, Michael               4) 283 Morris-Walker, Ahmad       
  5 Cheektowaga  'A'                                  1:38.20    1:36.19   1 
     1) 563 Jordan, Art                 2) 509 Summage, Tyler             
     3) 637 Weekley, Keith              4) 638 Williams, Ja'vaugh         
  6 Greenville  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:37.24   1 
     1) 151 Crawford, Matt              2) 530 Eells, Casey               
     3) 361 Hause, Hunter               4) 152 Stainbrook, Seirgi         
  7 Lordstown  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:37.60   1 
     1) 178 Radtka, Ethan               2) 56 Radtka, Wyat                
     3) 175 Beyah, Jordan               4) 177 D'Amico, Dominic           
  8 Hiland  'A'                                                  1:39.54   2 
     1) 160 Gatti, Joey                 2) 161 Keim, Ervin                
     3) 302 Hershberger, Lorin          4) 162 Yoder, Isaiah              
  9 Cuyahoga Heights  'A'                             1:42.00    1:41.31   1 
     1) 405 Stefanko, Joey              2) 492 Wolski, Bailey             
     3) 526 Pelfrey, Charlie            4) 527 Shafer, Mark               
 10 Canon-McMillan  'B'                               1:44.00    1:41.38   2 
     1) 284 Rancher, Cuyler             2) 352 Martin, Kamden             
     3) 353 Reese, Ellsworth            4) 354 Wass, Graydon              
 11 Riverside (7)  'A'                                1:48.00    1:41.53   2 
     1) 374 Cleckley, Lamarkus          2) 322 Wetzel, Calvin             
     3) 375 Marweg, Kyle                4) 517 Rubics, Skylar             
 12 McDowell  'B'                                     1:48.16    1:45.16   2 
     1) 693 Bessetti, Brandon           2) 369 Proctor, Tristan           
     3) 695 Romanski, Tim               4) 696 Stark, Nick                
 13 Lake Catholic  'A'                                1:40.00    1:47.28   1 
     1) 672 Colwill, Josh               2) 673 Fedele, Nick               
     3) 674 Hite, Ryan                  4) 364 Watson, Brandon            
 14 South Fayette High School  'A'                    1:53.00    1:50.98   2 
     1) 214 Jones, Kendall              2) 84 Madan, Mitansh              
     3) 383 Milteer, Joe                4) 216 Milteer, Josh              
 -- McDowell  'A'                                     1:34.62        DNF   1 
     1) 188 Christensen, Collin         2) 189 McClure, Dom               
     3) 190 Nientimp, Ed                4) 191 Rinkevich, Kody            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          9:40.00    9:43.70  
     1) 787 Brown, Claire               2) 476 Brown, Grace               
     3) 477 Prichard, Bernadette        4) 262 Ricci, Hannah              
  2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                         10:31.44  
     1) 440 De Monte, Palamo            2) 290 Fernandes, Johanna         
     3) 33 Rabeda, Tamara               4) 441 Stefenatti, Serena         
  3 Villa Maria Academy  'B'                         10:20.00   10:36.84  
     1) 261 Constable, Carlee           2) 87 Dugan, Megan                
     3) 477 Prichard, Bernadette        4) 263 Rowley, Cassidy            
  4 Hawken  'A'                                      11:00.00   10:42.68  
     1) 40 Tebachnik, Dalia             2) 39 Allaban, Sarah              
     3) 38 Aliazzi, Julia               4) 41 Weiss, Ellie                
  5 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              11:35.00   11:04.58  
     1) 281 Veres, Margaret             2) 801 Paxton, Allison            
     3) 433 Webb, Theresa               4) 280 Paris, Brooke              
  6 McDowell  'A'                                    11:01.00   11:56.29  
     1) 841 Bielanin, Jordan            2) 842 DiFrank, Annie             
     3) 58 McLaughlin, Grace            4) 254 Petersen, Maddie           
  7 Lordstown  'A'                                   12:00.00   12:08.10  
     1) 51 D'Amico, Julia               2) 53 Pyles, Ciara                
     3) 54 Statler, Daci                4) 307 Polansky, Lauren           
  8 South Fayette High School  'A'                   11:40.00   12:37.30  
     1) 773 DeCello, Maria              2) 323 Eisnor, Laurel             
     3) 324 Fuller, Elizabeth           4) 325 Harasin, Jenne             
 -- Lordstown  'B'                                   13:30.00         DQ  
     1) 52 Mullins, Annalise            2) 451 Pietro, Hannah             
     3) 308 Sekerak, Maddy              4) 309 Upole, Kayleigh            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cathedral Prep  'A'                               8:40.00    8:45.58  
     1) 438 Dey, Jack                   2) 30 Fritzke, Evan               
     3) 439 Haight, Kevin               4) 31 Klein, Bailey               
  2 Wickliffe  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:53.91  
     1) 97 Sidhu, Jesse                 2) 94 Barnes, Dylan               
     3) 95 Brown, Tavieon               4) 96 Leblanc, Brent              
  3 Cheektowaga  'A'                                  9:09.80    8:55.88  
     1) 813 Carpenter, Ryan             2) 32 Fonda, Seth                 
     3) 508 Krzanowicz, Kyle            4) 741 Rodriguez Spencer, Alo     
  4 Lake Catholic  'A'                                9:10.00    8:58.81  
     1) 253 Kirchner, Matt              2) 49 Potter, Peyton              
     3) 48 Lazanich, Josh               4) 251 Dittoe, Keller             
  5 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               9:00.00    9:05.18  
     1) 29 Wudkwych, Jonas              2) 434 Gielarowski, Matt          
     3) 28 Mansfield, Matt              4) 436 Meier, Tyler               
  6 Riverside (7)  'A'                                9:00.00    9:13.72  
     1) 422 Spicher, Jeremy             2) 71 Coyne, Jackson              
     3) 72 Kendra, Ari                  4) 542 Brown, Nathan              
  7 Canon-McMillan  'B'                               9:20.00    9:15.19  
     1) 285 White, Marshal              2) 435 Kim, Andrew                
     3) 26 Cappelli, Michael            4) 27 Gall, Damon                 
  8 McDowell  'A'                                     9:45.00    9:27.64  
     1) 255 Daubert, Mitchel            2) 315 Grutkowski, Brandon        
     3) 59 Holmberg, Jack               4) 459 Kline, Jack                
  9 Bradford Area  'A'                                9:36.41    9:48.68  
     1) 273 Bizzarro, Vinnie            2) 21 Fedak, J. Daniel            
     3) 22 O'Brien, Matthew             4) 430 Yost, Jacob                
 10 Hiland  'A'                                                 10:05.52  
     1) 303 Wengerd, Joe                2) 532 Chupp, Alijah              
     3) 44 Ventura, Alex                4) 302 Hershberger, Lorin         
 -- South Fayette High School  'A'                   10:20.00        DNF  
     1) 768 Grant, Sam                  2) 770 Kulenich, Trevor           
     3) 771 Rothenberger, August        4) 778 Rozycki, Harmon            
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   234 Jackson, Aisha         Warren G Har            9.12       9.32   1 
  2   400 Beck, Chyna            Canon-McMill           10.50       9.68   2 
  3   233 Bercheni, Gariana      Warren G Har            9.57       9.69   1 
  4   423 Valachovic, Tori       South Fayett            9.75       9.74   1 
  5   118 McGriff, Brooke        Bradford Are           10.88       9.79   2 
  6   398 Busbee, Layah          Beaumont Sch           10.14       9.82   2 
  7   409 Allen, Tyesha          Martins Ferr            9.40       9.85   1 
  8   421 Antal, Elsa            Riverside (7           10.04       9.97   2 
  9   392 Perebzak, Emily        Wadsworth              10.11      10.14   2 
 10   358 Costello, Jermeka      Etobicoke Tr            9.65      10.15   1 
 11   415 Coon, Marlee           McDowell                9.99      10.64   1 
 12   426 McGovern, Anna         Villa Maria            11.18      10.81   3 
 13   173 Romain, Amanda         Lordstown              10.50      10.89   2 
 14   427 Baier, Cameron         Wadsworth              10.83      10.94   2 
 15   329 Seiders, Hannah        Time Machine            9.25      10.97   1 
 16   349 Drummond, Emmaline     Bradford Are           11.20      11.03   3 
 17   401 McBride, Cerena        Canon-McMill           11.00      11.11   3 
 18   412 Walker, Lauryn         Martins Ferr            9.85      11.39   1 
 19   390 Arnold, Kateryn        Wadsworth              11.55      11.55   3 
 20   402 Williams, Jaiden       Canon-McMill           11.46      11.58   3  11.573
 21   425 Kranzo, Katja          Time Machine            9.55      11.58   1  11.579
 22   406 Shilling, Cierra       Greenville             12.30      11.69   3 
 23   186 Sokol, Sierra          McDowell               11.51      11.78   3 
 24   395 Meeker, Madison        Unattached             10.00      11.89   2 
 25   391 Cook, Morgan           Wadsworth              11.50      11.90   3 
 26   411 Sutton, Chloe          Martins Ferr           12.40      12.61   3 
 27   410 Bumbico, Abby          Martins Ferr            9.85      12.88   1 
 28   416 Scully, Rachel         McDowell               11.80      13.60   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   408 Roundtree, Jace        Kiski Area              8.28       8.32   1 
  2   128 Dixon, Jai             Brush                   8.85       8.58   1 
  3   168 Duricky, Connor        Lake Catholi            8.70       8.71   2 
  4   119 Colosimo, Alex         Bradford Are            8.73       8.72   1 
  5   397 Wallace, Jenson        Unattached              8.28       8.86   1 
  6   396 Bosley, Nick           Unattached              9.17       8.90   1 
  7   418 Mercier, Dylan         McDowell                8.94       8.92   1 
  8   413 Burress, Arjay         Martins Ferr            9.90       9.23   2 
  9   317 Dyson, Chris           Punxsutawney            9.46       9.33   1 
 10   844 Ettinger, Steven       Unattached                         9.34   3 
 11   132 Nicolia, Noah          Cathedral Pr            9.53       9.48   2 
 12   417 Barnes, George         McDowell               10.08       9.55   2 
 13   404 Corton, Lennie         Canon-McMill           10.40       9.70   3 
 14   422 Spicher, Jeremy        Riverside (7           10.14      10.08   2 
 15   419 Weissinger, Matt       McDowell               10.61      10.10   3 
 16   405 Stefanko, Joey         Cuyahoga Hei            8.90      10.33   1 
 17   851 Spangler, Ben          Unattached              9.77      10.54   2 
 18   322 Wetzel, Calvin         Riverside (7            9.90      10.74   2 
 19   424 Wilke, Nick            South Fayett           12.00      11.47   3 
 20   852 Swanson, Max           Unattached             11.50      11.67   3 
 21   407 Blackwell, Maurice     Greenville             11.00      11.71   3 
 22   420 Hostetler, Jon Car     Mercer Area                       12.70   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   236 Richardson, Justic     Warren G Har            7.61       7.61   1 
  2   104 Mason, Brittni         West Geauga             7.62       7.74   1 
  3   219 Gayle, Brianna         The Speed Ac            7.95       7.94   1 
  4   220 Renolds, Maya          The Speed Ac            8.20       7.98   2 
  5   102 Knight, Mia            Unattached              7.97       7.99   1 
  6   358 Costello, Jermeka      Etobicoke Tr            7.97       8.04   1 
  7   113 Cannata, Mia           Beaumont Sch            8.02       8.09   1 
  8   382 Oliver, Amanda         South Fayett            8.07       8.12   2 
  9   386 Parry, Allysia         The Speed Ac            8.80       8.13   4 
 10   106 Viglione, Caitlin      Unattached              8.10       8.19   2 
 11   213 Schuman, Rachel        South Fayett            8.28       8.21   2 
 12   134 Bursie, Ayana          Cheektowaga             7.80       8.23   1  8.221
 13   388 Henry, Style           Villa Maria             8.33       8.23   3  8.224
 14   123 Allen-rugley, Ja       Brush                   8.20       8.28   2  8.275
 15   233 Bercheni, Gariana      Warren G Har            8.11       8.28   2  8.279
 16   335 Cox, Ka'naylah         Warren G Har            8.20       8.32   2 
 17   165 Keating, Chloe         Lake Catholi            8.85       8.40   4 
 18   226 Simon, Orianne         Time Machine            8.09       8.41   2  8.405
 19   184 Kaveney, Alyssa        McDowell                8.38       8.41   3  8.408
 20   357 Armero, Anatasia       Etobicoke Tr            8.00       8.43   1 
 21   235 Jenkins, Ke'asia       Warren G Har            8.32       8.44   2 
 22   192 Stanton, Alexa         Mercer Area             8.57       8.46   3 
 23   141 Mbiro, Thyra           Etobicoke Tr            8.37       8.50   3 
 24   330 Ward, Rachel           Time Machine            8.44       8.52   3 
 25   227 Cadden, Alexis         Villa Maria             8.39       8.54   3 
 26   194 Badamo, Taylor         North Royalt            8.44       8.55   3  8.542
 27   359 Mohan, Jushvina        Etobicoke Tr            7.90       8.55   1  8.543
 28   153 Lee, Mackenzie         Hawken                             8.56   7 
 29   296 Wentling, Sophie       Fairless                8.40       8.57   3 
 30   187 Turowski, Marlee       McDowell                8.65       8.62   4 
 31   166 Kotoch, Rachael        Lake Catholi            8.47       8.72   3  8.716
 32   158 Menuez, Sarah          Hiland                             8.72   7 
 33   124 Jackson, Aniah         Brush                   8.75       8.82   4  8.811
 34   392 Perebzak, Emily        Wadsworth               8.81       8.82   4  8.817
 35   209 Elliot, Mary           Saint Joseph            8.64       8.82   3  8.818
 36   368 Olanrewaju, Rebecc     McDowell                9.04       8.88   5 
 37   393 Pittman, Monique       Wadsworth               9.02       8.93   5 
 38   105 piert, abigail         Unattached                         8.98   7  8.974
 38   149 Lewis, Courtney        Greenville              9.10       8.98   5  8.974
 40   391 Cook, Morgan           Wadsworth               9.00       9.01   4 
 41   150 Warner, Taylor         Greenville              9.20       9.04   5 
 42   126 Williams, Dominiqu     Brush                   8.75       9.14   4 
 43   395 Meeker, Madison        Unattached                         9.19   7 
 44   380 Allen, Katy            South Fayett            8.70       9.20   4 
 45   390 Arnold, Kateryn        Wadsworth               9.00       9.36   4 
 46   174 Weiland, Chase         Lordstown               9.38       9.37   5 
 47   228 Redinger, Jordan       Villa Maria             9.04       9.43   5 
 48   159 Miller, Hailey         Hiland                  9.81       9.44   7 
 49   307 Polansky, Lauren       Lordstown               9.50       9.47   6  9.462
 50   186 Sokol, Sierra          McDowell                9.44       9.47   5  9.466
 51   347 Payne, Amari           Beaumont Sch            9.20       9.48   5 
 52   346 Coleman, Emerson       Beaumont Sch            9.45       9.63   6 
 53   349 Drummond, Emmaline     Bradford Are           10.80       9.65   6 
 54   171 Bort, Allison          Lordstown               9.80       9.71   6 
 55   367 Welshans, Zoei         Martins Ferr           10.20      10.39   6 
 56   350 Keltz, Emily           Bradford Are           11.00      10.78   6 
 57   348 Smith, Sydney          Beaumont Sch           10.01      11.16   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   131 Frisina, Dominic       Cathedral Pr            7.40       7.24   2 
  2   108 Butz-Retzer, Dillo     Unattached                         7.26   6  7.256
  3   394 Douglas, Desemen       Warren G Har            7.33       7.26   1  7.257
  4   191 Rinkevich, Kody        McDowell                7.38       7.31   2  7.302
  5   387 Hylton, Sanjade        The Speed Ac            7.15       7.31   1  7.307
  6   238 May, Justin            Warren G Har            7.29       7.32   1 
  7   345 Jefferies, Cameron     Unattached                         7.34   6 
  8   190 Nientimp, Ed           McDowell                7.24       7.35   1 
  9   242 Ard, Jordan            Wickliffe               7.30       7.37   1 
 10   133 Orlando, John          Cathedral Pr            7.45       7.38   2 
 11   846 Chromik, Kenny         Unattached              7.10       7.39   1 
 12   283 Morris-Walker, Ahm     Canon-McMill            7.33       7.40   2  7.398
 13   376 Barr, Logan            Solon                   7.44       7.40   2  7.400
 14   146 Henry, Dylan           Gilmour Acad            7.22       7.42   6  7.412
 15   142 Anderson, Osei         Etobicoke Tr            7.49       7.42   3  7.418
 16   379 Suggs, Rodney          Solon                   7.59       7.43   3  7.424
 17   378 Musick, Clayton        Solon                   7.45       7.43   2  7.428
 18   130 Woodall, Quentin       Brush                   7.90       7.43   4  7.430
 19   111 Leckenby, Keith        Unattached              7.32       7.46   1  7.453
 20   167 Conley, Kevin          Lake Catholi            7.41       7.46   2  7.458
 21   352 Martin, Kamden         Canon-McMill            7.80       7.49   4  7.482
 22   360 Paynter, Aaron         Etobicoke Tr            7.20       7.49   1  7.485
 23   151 Crawford, Matt         Greenville              7.35       7.49   2  7.490
 24   377 Canitano, Alex         Solon                   7.61       7.50   4  7.494
 25   181 Hython, Andrew         Martins Ferr            7.55       7.50   3  7.500
 26   162 Yoder, Isaiah          Hiland                  7.78       7.51   6 
 27   143 Kaperniak, Julius      Etobicoke Tr                       7.52   6 
 28   361 Hause, Hunter          Greenville              7.24       7.53   1 
 29   175 Beyah, Jordan          Lordstown               7.76       7.57   4 
 30   214 Jones, Kendall         South Fayett            7.90       7.59   4 
 31   244 Pettway, Isaac         Wickliffe               7.30       7.60   1  7.593
 32   197 Stello, Antonio        Punxsutawney            7.55       7.60   3  7.594
 33   237 Hargrove, Theran       Warren G Har            7.47       7.61   2 
 34   243 Berry, Brandon         Wickliffe               7.60       7.72   3 
 35   297 Neff, Dylan            Fairless                7.50       7.74   3 
 36   169 Hufgard, Dylan         Lake Catholi            7.53       7.75   3 
 37   364 Watson, Brandon        Lake Catholi            7.81       7.81   4 
 38   351 Durrah, Amir           Brush                   8.50       7.83   5 
 39   369 Proctor, Tristan       McDowell                8.04       7.87   5  7.861
 40   356 Holesovsky, Chandl     Cuyahoga Hei            7.70       7.87   4  7.864
 41   178 Radtka, Ethan          Lordstown               7.85       7.87   4  7.868
 42   193 BeQueath, Levi         Mercer Area             7.76       7.88   4 
 43   160 Gatti, Joey            Hiland                             7.90   6 
 44   107 Alexander, Taye        Unattached                         7.96   6 
 45   372 Dyson, Tyler           Punxsutawney            8.03       7.98   5 
 46   161 Keim, Ervin            Hiland                  7.78       8.01   6 
 47   353 Reese, Ellsworth       Canon-McMill            7.79       8.04   4 
 48   370 Lang, Tim              Mercer Area                        8.06   6 
 49   354 Wass, Graydon          Canon-McMill            8.10       8.18   5 
 50   374 Cleckley, Lamarkus     Riverside (7            8.40       8.22   5 
 51   362 Liu, Leo               Hawken                  8.26       8.29   5 
 52   222 Clarke, Lucos          The Speed Ac            7.50       8.43   3 
 53   157 Moosbrugger, Mills     Hawken                             8.48   5 
 54   383 Milteer, Joe           South Fayett            8.74       9.24   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     4 Tasselmyer, Sophia     Unattached           5:30.00    5:13.33   1 
  2    16 Rulison, Ashley        Beaumont Sch         5:18.00    5:15.16   1 
  3     1 Finikiotis, Lauren     Unattached           5:07.00    5:15.84   1 
  4    90 Ricci, Melissa         Villa Maria          5:15.00    5:27.22   1 
  5    74 Person, Lucia          Saint Joseph         5:18.55    5:29.32   1 
  6    73 Mazza, Sera            Saint Joseph         5:29.08    5:29.71   1 
  7    24 Grudi, Morgan          Canon-McMill         5:28.00    5:29.89   1 
  8    17 Banka, Makaila         Bradford Are         5:33.12    5:33.32   1 
  9     5 White, Kristen         Unattached           5:31.00    5:35.17   1 
 10    79 Gates, Allison         South Fayett         5:30.00    5:38.50   1 
 11   843 Riley, Graicen         Unattached           5:34.00    5:50.56   1 
 12    87 Dugan, Megan           Villa Maria          5:45.56    5:51.43   1 
 13    40 Tebachnik, Dalia       Hawken               5:45.00    5:53.77   1 
 14    33 Rabeda, Tamara         Etobicoke Tr                    5:55.42   2 
 15    91 Gunselman, Madison     Wadsworth            6:15.00    6:04.63   2 
 16    39 Allaban, Sarah         Hawken               5:59.72    6:04.94   1 
 17    92 Osterhouse, Rachel     Wadsworth            6:20.00    6:07.51   2 
 18    34 Sagredo, Samantha      Etobicoke Tr                    6:07.63   2 
 19    25 Vanderaar, Lilya       Canon-McMill         6:15.00    6:08.82   2 
 20    63 Hackenberry, Isabe     Punxsutawney         6:29.00    6:12.89   2 
 21    78 Mehler, Lauren         Team ExcelRu         6:00.00    6:14.29   1 
 22    80 Palmer, Lexi           South Fayett         5:40.00    6:14.57   1 
 23    38 Aliazzi, Julia         Hawken               6:04.53    6:14.57   2 
 24     2 Kachulis, Sophia       Unattached           5:45.00    6:19.80   1 
 25    41 Weiss, Ellie           Hawken               6:29.45    6:19.95   2 
 26    18 Bednez, Bethany        Bradford Are         6:10.00    6:26.35   2 
 27    89 Messina, Amy           Villa Maria          5:48.53    6:27.72   1 
 28    88 Harrington, Lauren     Villa Maria          6:00.00    6:29.03   1 
 29    58 McLaughlin, Grace      McDowell             6:28.84    6:46.14   2 
 30    19 Mulcahy, Clare         Bradford Are         6:40.00    6:48.86   2 
 31    46 Antalovich, Samant     Lake Catholi         6:35.00    6:56.72   2 
 32    93 Overberger, Leah       Wickliffe            7:22.37    7:00.12   2 
 33    81 Persichetti, Maria     South Fayett         7:00.00    7:02.60   2 
 34    51 D'Amico, Julia         Lordstown            6:24.31    7:03.67   2 
 35    54 Statler, Daci          Lordstown            6:47.42    7:04.73   2 
 36    53 Pyles, Ciara           Lordstown            7:20.00    7:19.01   2 
 37    52 Mullins, Annalise      Lordstown            7:30.00    7:19.69   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    45 Gaynor, Gavin          Hudson               4:16.18    4:23.61   1 
  2    20 Caruso, Logan          Bradford Are         4:29.98    4:30.37   1 
  3    86 Snodgrass, Sam         South Fayett         4:40.00    4:44.12   1 
  4    13 Woltz, Billy           Unattached           4:24.15    4:44.94   1 
  5    85 Pfeil, Aaron           South Fayett         4:40.00    4:48.15   1 
  6    99 Palm, Ryan             Woodridge            4:44.42    4:48.74   1 
  7    29 Wudkwych, Jonas        Canon-McMill         4:50.00    4:53.88   1 
  8    31 Klein, Bailey          Cathedral Pr         4:50.00    4:53.90   1 
  9    36 Mano, Ryuji            Greenville           5:20.00    4:55.42   3 
 10    97 Sidhu, Jesse           Wickliffe            4:40.00    4:57.24   1 
 11    12 Schulte, Jacob         Unattached                      4:57.96   3 
 12    28 Mansfield, Matt        Canon-McMill         5:00.00    4:59.23   1 
 13    27 Gall, Damon            Canon-McMill         5:01.00    5:03.19   2 
 14    75 Peters, Michael        Saint Joseph         4:57.96    5:03.32   1 
 15    77 Wright, Kaelan         Saint Joseph         4:56.47    5:03.32   1 
 16    49 Potter, Peyton         Lake Catholi         5:00.00    5:03.57   2 
 17    76 Rogan, Andy            Saint Joseph         5:11.84    5:04.18   2 
 18    96 Leblanc, Brent         Wickliffe            4:50.00    5:06.64   1 
 19    71 Coyne, Jackson         Riverside (7         5:10.00    5:06.85   2 
 20    50 Waddle, Colin          Lake Catholi         5:10.00    5:07.17   2 
 21    94 Barnes, Dylan          Wickliffe            4:50.00    5:08.81   1 
 22    11 Rice, Caden            Unattached           5:10.00    5:09.00   2 
 23    30 Fritzke, Evan          Cathedral Pr         4:45.00    5:09.12   1 
 24    35 Landis, Nicky          Fairless             5:20.00    5:09.96   3 
 25     9 Keene, Connor          Unattached           5:10.00    5:11.14   2 
 26    32 Fonda, Seth            Cheektowaga          5:14.80    5:11.20   2 
 27    26 Cappelli, Michael      Canon-McMill         4:55.00    5:12.54   1 
 28    98 Conroy, Zach           Woodridge            5:10.00    5:13.13   2 
 29     6 Belluomini, Nick       Unattached           5:30.00    5:15.87   3 
 30    67 Ward, Jacob            Punxsutawney         5:36.00    5:18.52   3 
 31    83 Hayes, Ryan            South Fayett         5:05.00    5:18.92   2 
 32    48 Lazanich, Josh         Lake Catholi         5:15.00    5:19.49   2 
 33    47 Hansel, Alex           Lake Catholi         5:15.00    5:20.65   2 
 34    37 Tumpak, Kyle           Greenville           5:12.51    5:23.14   2 
 35    95 Brown, Tavieon         Wickliffe            5:15.00    5:24.25   2 
 36    66 Storms, Liam           Punxsutawney         5:45.00    5:32.10   3 
 37    22 O'Brien, Matthew       Bradford Are         5:21.00    5:32.39   3 
 38    61 Yudt, Marcus           McDowell             5:28.96    5:34.59   3 
 39    43 Perla, Gabe            Hawken                          5:42.21   3 
 40    65 States, Evan           Punxsutawney         6:11.00    5:43.19   3 
 41    57 Romain, Greg           Lordstown            5:50.44    5:45.59   3 
 42    64 May, Ethan             Punxsutawney         5:52.00    5:49.44   3 
 43    55 Koper, Jared           Lordstown            6:12.00    5:53.94   3 
 44    56 Radtka, Wyat           Lordstown            5:50.00    5:54.92   3 
 45    84 Madan, Mitansh         South Fayett         6:00.00    5:55.46   3 
 46    60 Weunski, Trey          McDowell             5:56.43    5:56.06   3 
 47    10 ledenican, keven       Unattached           6:24.21    6:02.32   3 
 48    44 Ventura, Alex          Hiland                          6:21.19   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   265 Watson, Sammy          Unattached             56.53      54.66   1 
  2   221 Santiago, Xahria       The Speed Ac           56.00      55.95   1 
  3   218 Blackwood, Ebhani      The Speed Ac           55.80      56.58   1 
  4   326 Helbling, Rachel       South Fayett         1:01.60    1:00.16   1 
  5   270 Bartram, Reba          Beaumont Sch         1:00.18    1:00.49   1 
  6   730 Lewis, Jazmyn          The Speed Ac         1:00.98    1:00.93   1 
  7   117 McGriff, Ashton        Bradford Are           59.92    1:01.02   1 
  8   112 Griffin, Ashanti       Beachwood            1:00.00    1:01.23   1 
  9   335 Cox, Ka'naylah         Warren G Har         1:03.06    1:01.34   2 
 10   292 Weremi, Venessa        Etobicoke Tr                    1:01.70   7 
 11   327 John-wallace, Gjau     The Speed Ac         1:02.00    1:02.74   2 
 12   324 Fuller, Elizabeth      South Fayett         1:13.00    1:03.16   5 
 13   296 Wentling, Sophie       Fairless             1:02.75    1:03.18   2 
 14   290 Fernandes, Johanna     Etobicoke Tr                    1:03.62   7 
 15   291 Rosato, Erika          Etobicoke Tr                    1:05.02   7 
 16   230 Szalay, Regan          Wadsworth            1:04.00    1:05.29   2 
 17   100 Fenton, Hayley         Unattached           1:05.94    1:05.45   3 
 18   329 Seiders, Hannah        Time Machine         1:03.30    1:06.25   2 
 19   331 Tullio, Kathryn        Villa Maria          1:05.00    1:06.63   3 
 20   316 Crum, Katelyn          Parker Middl         1:04.00    1:06.82   2 
 21   336 Hall, Charity          Warren G Har         1:09.37    1:07.05   4 
 22   271 Cary, Claire           Beaumont Sch         1:02.20    1:07.08   2 
 23   229 Hibbard, Lauren        Wadsworth            1:05.00    1:07.09   3 
 24   228 Redinger, Jordan       Villa Maria          1:04.67    1:07.19   2 
 25   337 Toles, D'Ann           Warren G Har         1:09.60    1:07.48   4 
 26   333 Thayer, Shannon        Wadsworth            1:06.00    1:08.34   3 
 27   332 Beery, Haley           Wadsworth            1:06.97    1:08.51   3 
 28   334 Carmichael, Kiyvet     Warren G Har         1:08.57    1:09.09   4 
 29   289 Clarke, Erin           Etobicoke Tr         1:09.00    1:09.31   4 
 30   278 Esquivel, Serena       Canon-McMill         1:08.00    1:09.54   4 
 31   281 Veres, Margaret        Canon-McMill         1:11.00    1:09.99   5 
 32   279 Miles, Jordan          Canon-McMill         1:07.00    1:10.45   3 
 33   272 Tyree, Courtney        Beaumont Sch         1:07.36    1:10.88   3 
 34   276 Walters, Taniesha      Brush                1:13.00    1:11.13   5 
 35   125 Paige, Jasmine         Brush                1:15.00    1:11.22   6 
 36   209 Elliot, Mary           Saint Joseph         1:13.94    1:11.26   5 
 37   105 piert, abigail         Unattached                      1:11.43   7 
 38   195 Barnoff, Jenna         Punxsutawney         1:15.00    1:11.68   6 
 39   299 Kelley, Kaity          Greenville           1:05.00    1:12.30   3 
 40   307 Polansky, Lauren       Lordstown            1:10.00    1:13.08   5 
 41   173 Romain, Amanda         Lordstown            1:10.00    1:13.84   4 
 42   280 Paris, Brooke          Canon-McMill         1:14.00    1:13.96   6 
 43   154 Thompson, Nina         Hawken               1:15.14    1:13.97   6 
 44   194 Badamo, Taylor         North Royalt         1:12.56    1:14.18   5 
 45   323 Eisnor, Laurel         South Fayett         1:10.00    1:16.56   5 
 46   325 Harasin, Jenne         South Fayett         1:10.00    1:20.76   4 
 47   314 Myers, Chrissy         McDowell             1:18.00    1:23.28   6 
 48   308 Sekerak, Maddy         Lordstown            1:22.25    1:23.75   6 
 49   275 Tyler, Zharia          Brush                1:20.00    1:33.48   6 
 50   309 Upole, Kayleigh        Lordstown            1:26.31    1:33.63   7 
 51   313 Milkowski, Mallory     McDowell             1:16.00    1:42.14   6 
 --   206 Gallagher, Ashley      Riverside (7         1:09.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   225 Webster, Joseph        The Speed Ac           52.50      50.13   1 
  2   293 Mclennan, Jacob        Etobicoke Tr           48.97      50.43   1 
  3   131 Frisina, Dominic       Cathedral Pr           51.11      50.62   1 
  4   133 Orlando, John          Cathedral Pr           51.41      51.89   1 
  5   283 Morris-Walker, Ahm     Canon-McMill           52.50      52.28   1 
  6   294 Metivier, Malik        Etobicoke Tr           52.85      52.74   1 
  7   128 Dixon, Jai             Brush                  55.90      53.14   3 
  8   224 Morales, Nicolas       The Speed Ac           52.85      53.55   1 
  9   328 Vaculik, Alex          The Speed Ac           52.90      53.72   1 
 10   268 Medley, Dakota         Unattached                        53.78   6 
 11   168 Duricky, Connor        Lake Catholi           54.00      53.80   2 
 12   282 Lemus, Alonzo          Canon-McMill           53.50      54.09   2 
 13   338 Gonzalez, Geno         Warren G Har           54.27      54.14   2 
 14   223 Gallimore, Joshua      The Speed Ac           53.50      54.22   2 
 15   339 Murry, Tre'            Warren G Har           55.02      55.14   3 
 16   285 White, Marshal         Canon-McMill           55.90      55.34   3 
 17   317 Dyson, Chris           Punxsutawney           57.00      55.56   4 
 18   284 Rancher, Cuyler        Canon-McMill           58.50      55.58   4 
 19   127 Byrd, Marrellus        Brush                  58.63      55.68   4 
 20   207 Fox, Doug              Riverside (7           56.60      55.71   3 
 21   155 Bradley, Stephen       Hawken                 58.96      55.75   4 
 22   182 Lucas, Jeffrey         Martins Ferr           56.00      56.14   3 
 23   266 Antonio, Zach          Unattached             55.00      56.30   2 
 24   297 Neff, Dylan            Fairless               54.50      56.81   2 
 25   148 Morris, Sam            Grand Valley           58.00      57.14   6 
 26   303 Wengerd, Joe           Hiland                 58.79      57.16   4 
 27   298 Marsch, Alex           Grand Valley           56.99      57.75   6 
 28   267 McGowan, Liam          Unattached             56.00      57.78   3 
 29   273 Bizzarro, Vinnie       Bradford Are           58.40      58.10   4 
 30   178 Radtka, Ethan          Lordstown              59.00      58.32   4 
 31   286 Wagner, Jack           Cathedral Pr                      58.61   6 
 32   175 Beyah, Jordan          Lordstown            1:02.11      58.62   5 
 33   287 Whaley, Matt           Cathedral Pr           57.00      58.66   4 
 34   288 Polack, Nate           Cuyahoga Hei           55.00      58.75   2 
 35   302 Hershberger, Lorin     Hiland                            58.92   6 
 36   156 Estrin, Daniel         Hawken               1:00.00    1:00.32   5 
 37   315 Grutkowski, Brando     McDowell             1:04.09    1:03.47   5 
 38   120 Martinez, Mauricio     Bradford Are         1:02.90    1:03.55   5 
 39   301 Kunkle, Teddy          Greenville           1:07.97    1:03.62   5 
 40   322 Wetzel, Calvin         Riverside (7           56.93    1:04.68   3 
 41   122 Woodel, Zachary        Bradford Are         1:03.00    1:04.80   5 
 42   311 Vasco, Korben          Lordstown            1:07.00    1:06.43   5 
 43   300 Guy, Noah              Greenville           1:10.00    1:07.20   6 
 44   310 Araujo, Victor         Lordstown            1:09.00    1:07.49   6 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   475 Current, Kate          The Speed Ac         2:14.00    2:16.03   1 
  2   476 Brown, Grace           Villa Maria          2:20.00    2:21.68   1 
  3   468 Lerda, Sydney          South Fayett         2:32.00    2:27.54   1 
  4    24 Grudi, Morgan          Canon-McMill         2:26.00    2:28.08   1 
  5   467 Kenawell, Hannah       South Fayett         2:35.00    2:28.33   1 
  6     1 Finikiotis, Lauren     Unattached           2:18.00    2:32.12   1 
  7   440 De Monte, Palamo       Etobicoke Tr                    2:32.21   2 
  8     5 White, Kristen         Unattached           2:30.00    2:32.25   1 
  9     3 Metzger, Callie        Unattached           2:31.00    2:33.78   1 
 10   478 Siefert, Lexi          Villa Maria          2:35.00    2:34.46   1 
 11   479 Grigsby, Payton        Wadsworth            2:35.29    2:36.12   1 
 12   477 Prichard, Bernadet     Villa Maria          2:24.95    2:36.47   1 
 13   425 Kranzo, Katja          Time Machine         2:28.00    2:37.30   1 
 14   466 Ott, Kate              Saint Joseph         2:36.20    2:38.61   1 
 15    17 Banka, Makaila         Bradford Are         2:35.00    2:38.68   1 
 16   843 Riley, Graicen         Unattached           2:32.00    2:40.35   1 
 17   465 Cusatis, Julia         Saint Joseph         2:38.00    2:41.14   2 
 18   460 Minner, Olivia         Parker Middl         2:38.00    2:41.60   2 
 19   480 Sperry, Samantha       Warren G Har         2:31.92    2:41.79   1 
 20   464 Carmack, Lindsey       Saint Joseph         2:43.70    2:44.00   2 
 21   441 Stefenatti, Serena     Etobicoke Tr                    2:45.77   2 
 22   321 Tedrow, Amanda         Riverside (7         2:46.14    2:48.75   2 
 23    18 Bednez, Bethany        Bradford Are         2:55.00    2:56.29   2 
 24   453 Walton, Olivia         Martins Ferr         2:45.00    3:00.34   2 
 25   452 Doyle, Erica           Martins Ferr         2:48.00    3:01.01   2 
 26    51 D'Amico, Julia         Lordstown            2:49.87    3:04.26   2 
 27    19 Mulcahy, Clare         Bradford Are         3:10.00    3:12.62   2 
 28   462 Lambiotte, Sophia      Punxsutawney         3:28.00    3:13.72   2 
 29   469 Nova-Bejarano, Val     South Fayett                    3:14.99   2 
 30    54 Statler, Daci          Lordstown            3:08.34    3:21.50   2 
 31   451 Pietro, Hannah         Lordstown            3:30.00    3:22.03   2 
 32    52 Mullins, Annalise      Lordstown            3:15.00    3:22.62   2 
 33   457 Devies-Adams, Jill     McDowell             3:31.75    3:25.55   2 
 34   447 Troyer, Emily          Hiland               3:22.76    3:26.56   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   461 Wagner, Nick           Penn Traffor         2:01.10    1:57.40   1 
  2   444 Stuivenberg, Gerri     Etobicoke Tr         1:59.90    1:58.36   1 
  3    45 Gaynor, Gavin          Hudson               1:59.27    1:58.38   1 
  4   448 Bull, Matt             Lake Catholi         2:00.00    2:00.04   1 
  5   449 Keating, Jacob         Lake Catholi         2:00.00    2:02.22   1 
  6   428 Dietrich, Andrew (     Unattached           2:07.58    2:02.63   1 
  7   443 Menalo, Mateo          Etobicoke Tr         2:05.49    2:03.81   1 
  8   446 Bouchek, Cory          Gilmour Acad         2:04.30    2:08.28   1 
  9   455 Simpson, Kevin         Martins Ferr         2:15.00    2:10.20   2 
 10   438 Dey, Jack              Cathedral Pr         2:09.88    2:10.54   1 
 11   436 Meier, Tyler           Canon-McMill         2:12.00    2:10.75   2 
 12   442 Matan, Adam            Etobicoke Tr         2:10.04    2:12.05   1 
 13   431 Pope, Joshua           Brush                2:15.00    2:12.39   2 
 14   471 Hasis, Michael         South Fayett         2:20.00    2:13.33   2 
 15   481 Salter, Alvin          Warren G Har         2:11.64    2:13.88   1 
 16   863 Medley, Dakota         West Geauga          2:12.00    2:14.26   4 
 17   298 Marsch, Alex           Grand Valley         2:15.47    2:16.30   2 
 18    75 Peters, Michael        Saint Joseph         2:17.34    2:16.48   2 
 19    77 Wright, Kaelan         Saint Joseph         2:23.90    2:16.83   3 
 20   256 Dinger, Jake           Punxsutawney         2:23.00    2:17.42   3 
 21   435 Kim, Andrew            Canon-McMill         2:15.00    2:17.61   2 
 22     6 Belluomini, Nick       Unattached           2:19.00    2:18.08   2 
 23   445 Smith, Ryan            Fairless             2:06.00    2:18.75   1 
 24     9 Keene, Connor          Unattached           2:20.00    2:18.86   2 
 25   439 Haight, Kevin          Cathedral Pr         2:07.83    2:18.92   1 
 26    11 Rice, Caden            Unattached           2:22.00    2:19.73   2 
 27   472 Mays, Silas            South Fayett         2:20.00    2:20.17   2 
 28    67 Ward, Jacob            Punxsutawney         2:23.19    2:22.46   3 
 29   459 Kline, Jack            McDowell             2:19.99    2:22.64   4 
 30   434 Gielarowski, Matt      Canon-McMill         2:22.00    2:24.46   2 
 31   372 Dyson, Tyler           Punxsutawney         2:23.00    2:24.86   3 
 32    22 O'Brien, Matthew       Bradford Are         2:21.00    2:25.05   2 
 33    76 Rogan, Andy            Saint Joseph         2:32.54    2:25.34   4 
 34   463 Ingros, Kevin          Punxsutawney         2:45.00    2:26.38   4 
 35    56 Radtka, Wyat           Lordstown            2:25.00    2:27.26   3 
 36   450 Powers, Frank          Lake Catholi         2:25.00    2:28.96   3 
 37   430 Yost, Jacob            Bradford Are         2:30.00    2:29.34   3 
 38   454 Gil, Ozy               Martins Ferr         2:30.00    2:29.47   3 
 39    47 Hansel, Alex           Lake Catholi         2:25.00    2:30.07   3 
 40   247 Post, Nicholas         Unattached                      2:30.62   4 
 41   429 Reed, Kyle             Bradford Are         2:35.00    2:30.99   4 
 42    43 Perla, Gabe            Hawken                          2:31.25   4 
 43   484 Mecoli, Andrew         Wickliffe            3:00.00    2:32.17   4 
 44   432 Swift, Maurice         Brush                2:30.00    2:32.19   3 
 45   486 Telisman, Nicholas     Wickliffe            3:05.00    2:33.62   4 
 46   456 Tickerhoof, Camero     Martins Ferr         2:35.00    2:33.76   4 
 47   483 Gilbride, Joe          Wickliffe            3:03.00    2:35.23   4 
 48    37 Tumpak, Kyle           Greenville           2:18.00    2:38.63   2 
 49    57 Romain, Greg           Lordstown            2:25.68    2:45.60   3 
 50    55 Koper, Jared           Lordstown            2:25.00    2:47.00   3 
 51   267 McGowan, Liam          Unattached           2:30.00    2:47.03   3 
 52    10 ledenican, keven       Unattached           3:06.08    2:50.03   4 
 53   485 Svarcas, Jonas         Wickliffe            3:03.70    2:58.56   4 
 54   473 McKinney, Nick         South Fayett         2:52.70    3:06.25   4 
 55   474 Slan, Jacob            South Fayett         3:33.77    3:21.79   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   221 Santiago, Xahria       The Speed Ac           24.69      24.86   1 
  2   236 Richardson, Justic     Warren G Har           25.24      24.88   1 
  3   218 Blackwood, Ebhani      The Speed Ac           25.25      25.17   1 
  4   219 Gayle, Brianna         The Speed Ac           25.50      25.43   1 
  5   104 Mason, Brittni         West Geauga            25.55      25.68   1 
  6   220 Renolds, Maya          The Speed Ac           26.50      25.83   2 
  7   113 Cannata, Mia           Beaumont Sch           25.92      26.32   1 
  8   327 John-wallace, Gjau     The Speed Ac           27.34      26.44   3 
  9   102 Knight, Mia            Beachwood              26.72      26.60   2 
 10   730 Lewis, Jazmyn          The Speed Ac           27.45      26.66   3 
 11   386 Parry, Allysia         The Speed Ac           27.85      26.76   3 
 12   112 Griffin, Ashanti       Beachwood              26.88      26.82   3 
 13   117 McGriff, Ashton        Bradford Are           26.22      26.84   1 
 14   139 Da Silva, Simone       Etobicoke Tr           26.64      26.97   2 
 15   233 Bercheni, Gariana      Warren G Har           26.28      27.04   2 
 16   138 Clark, Emily           Etobicoke Tr           26.35      27.13   2 
 17   134 Bursie, Ayana          Cheektowaga            26.00      27.19   1 
 18   140 Dipierdomenico, Te     Etobicoke Tr           27.46      27.22   3 
 19   123 Allen-rugley, Ja       Brush                  28.50      27.79   4 
 20   118 McGriff, Brooke        Bradford Are           28.00      28.02   4 
 21   234 Jackson, Aisha         Warren G Har           26.65      28.06   2 
 22   229 Hibbard, Lauren        Wadsworth              28.00      28.07   4 
 23   213 Schuman, Rachel        South Fayett           29.52      28.24   5 
 24   103 kosley, natalie        Unattached             27.60      28.24   3 
 25   141 Mbiro, Thyra           Etobicoke Tr           28.99      28.27   5 
 26   153 Lee, Mackenzie         Hawken                 30.00      28.28   6 
 27   184 Kaveney, Alyssa        McDowell               28.60      28.29   4 
 28   230 Szalay, Regan          Wadsworth              28.00      28.34   4 
 29   187 Turowski, Marlee       McDowell               28.80      28.48   5 
 30   194 Badamo, Taylor         North Royalt           28.21      28.54   4 
 31   179 Barries, Bailey        Martins Ferr           28.50      28.63   4 
 32   235 Jenkins, Ke'asia       Warren G Har           29.23      28.87   5 
 33   166 Kotoch, Rachael        Lake Catholi           29.20      29.07   5 
 34   165 Keating, Chloe         Lake Catholi           29.90      29.09   6 
 35   860 Stell, Janessa         Unattached             30.33      29.10   7 
 36   100 Fenton, Hayley         Unattached                        29.36  10 
 37   158 Menuez, Sarah          Hiland                 31.31      29.41   8 
 38   185 Orr, Claire            McDowell               29.58      29.46   6 
 39   124 Jackson, Aniah         Brush                  30.00      29.89   7 
 40    40 Tebachnik, Dalia       Hawken                 30.40      29.92   7 
 41   209 Elliot, Mary           Saint Joseph           29.54      30.46   6 
 42   228 Redinger, Jordan       Villa Maria            29.81      30.54   6 
 43   126 Williams, Dominiqu     Brush                  30.62      30.74   8 
 44   210 Marmarelli, Morgan     South Fayett           30.00      31.10   7 
 45   186 Sokol, Sierra          McDowell               30.60      31.11   7 
 46   105 piert, abigail         Unattached                        31.18  10 
 47   136 Rayokovich, Alexis     Cuyahoga Hei           30.00      31.33   6 
 48   135 Petras, Sophie         Cuyahoga Hei           30.10      31.34   7 
 49   231 Weber, Mackenzie       Wadsworth              29.00      31.65   5 
 50   174 Weiland, Chase         Lordstown              31.79      31.68   8 
 51   861 Stell, Kailie          Unattached             30.25      31.76   7 
 52   240 Segler, Lauren         Wickliffe              34.00      32.00   9 
 53   241 Segler, Tori           Wickliffe              34.00      32.09   9 
 54   154 Thompson, Nina         Hawken                 31.45      32.11   8 
 55   173 Romain, Amanda         Lordstown              31.50      32.26   8 
 56   180 Carpenter, Ember       Martins Ferr           28.70      32.35   5 
 57   116 Zebrak, Chloe          Beaumont Sch           33.00      32.49   8 
 58   159 Miller, Hailey         Hiland                 33.89      32.71   9 
 59   115 Golphin, Jayla         Beaumont Sch           30.50      32.86   7 
 60   171 Bort, Allison          Lordstown              33.12      32.93   9 
 61   195 Barnoff, Jenna         Punxsutawney           31.00      33.29   8 
 62   239 Rouse, Jenna           Wickliffe              32.00      33.81   8 
 63   114 Davis, Brianna         Beaumont Sch           33.20      35.38   9 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   131 Frisina, Dominic       Cathedral Pr           24.16      22.86   3 
  2   146 Henry, Dylan           Gilmour Acad           22.63      23.05   1 
  3   133 Orlando, John          Cathedral Pr           23.95      23.07   2 
  4   128 Dixon, Jai             Brush                  23.10      23.13   1 
  5   108 Butz-Retzer, Dillo     Unattached                        23.20   8 
  6   111 Leckenby, Keith        Unattached             23.23      23.31   1 
  7   190 Nientimp, Ed           McDowell               23.79      23.56   2 
  8   162 Yoder, Isaiah          Hiland                 25.01      23.61   5 
  9   142 Anderson, Osei         Etobicoke Tr           23.93      23.65   2 
 10   121 Vleminckx, Mitch       Bradford Are           23.88      23.74   2 
 11   167 Conley, Kevin          Lake Catholi           24.30      23.76   3 
 12   238 May, Justin            Warren G Har           23.76      23.85   1 
 13   846 Chromik, Kenny         Unattached             23.00      23.86   1 
 14   191 Rinkevich, Kody        McDowell               25.20      23.88   5 
 15   387 Hylton, Sanjade        The Speed Ac           24.00      23.89   3 
 16   177 D'Amico, Dominic       Lordstown              24.43      23.93   4 
 17   237 Hargrove, Theran       Warren G Har           23.78      23.96   1 
 18   181 Hython, Andrew         Martins Ferr           24.00      23.97   3 
 19   145 Vandyke, Andrew        Etobicoke Tr           23.83      24.00   2 
 20   119 Colosimo, Alex         Bradford Are           24.05      24.09   3 
 21   130 Woodall, Quentin       Brush                  24.60      24.19   8 
 22   189 McClure, Dom           McDowell               24.91      24.19   4 
 23   223 Gallimore, Joshua      The Speed Ac           24.50      24.27   4 
 24   143 Kaperniak, Julius      Etobicoke Tr                      24.34   7 
 25   168 Duricky, Connor        Lake Catholi           23.90      24.34   2 
 26   214 Jones, Kendall         South Fayett           25.10      24.35   5 
 27   151 Crawford, Matt         Greenville             24.15      24.39   3 
 28   197 Stello, Antonio        Punxsutawney           25.10      24.48   5 
 29   144 Owusu-Boakye, Desm     Etobicoke Tr           24.57      24.51   4 
 30   127 Byrd, Marrellus        Brush                  24.60      24.59   4 
 31   175 Beyah, Jordan          Lordstown              26.10      24.98   6 
 32   132 Nicolia, Noah          Cathedral Pr           28.88      25.24   7 
 33   193 BeQueath, Levi         Mercer Area            24.91      25.28   5 
 34   178 Radtka, Ethan          Lordstown              25.55      25.40   5 
 35   148 Morris, Sam            Grand Valley           26.00      25.52   6 
 36   161 Keim, Ervin            Hiland                 26.84      25.70   6 
 37   222 Clarke, Lucos          The Speed Ac           25.99      25.81   6 
 38   243 Berry, Brandon         Wickliffe              24.00      25.86   2 
 39   245 Sidhu, Jordin          Wickliffe              25.00      25.87   5 
 40   160 Gatti, Joey            Hiland                            26.09   8 
 41   156 Estrin, Daniel         Hawken                 27.20      26.15   7 
 42   242 Ard, Jordan            Wickliffe              23.50      26.19   1 
 43   208 Kelosky, tyler         Riverside (7           27.80      26.31   7 
 44   183 Wukeson, Gavyn         Martins Ferr           25.50      26.85   5 
 45   107 Alexander, Taye        Unattached                        27.33   8 
 46   196 Presloid, Ben          Punxsutawney           27.50      27.33   7 
 47   137 Miller, Jacob          Cuyahoga Hei           28.00      27.52   7 
 48   157 Moosbrugger, Mills     Hawken                            27.71   8 
 49   120 Martinez, Mauricio     Bradford Are           26.90      29.02   7 
 50   147 Bluhm, Logan           Grand Valley           27.00      29.70   7 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Ricci, Hannah          Villa Maria         11:30.00   11:42.38  
  2   261 Constable, Carlee      Villa Maria         11:40.00   11:49.75  
  3    79 Gates, Allison         South Fayett        12:05.00   12:27.28  
  4   254 Petersen, Maddie       McDowell            12:41.00   12:38.34  
  5     3 Metzger, Callie        Unattached                     13:05.42  
  6    34 Sagredo, Samantha      Etobicoke Tr                   13:08.94  
  7    62 Bayle, Devyn           Parker Middl        13:03.00   13:09.49  
  8    63 Hackenberry, Isabe     Punxsutawney        14:36.00   13:57.83  
  9   259 Gogan, Brianna         Twinsburg           13:00.00   15:29.98  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Caruso, Logan          Bradford Are        10:04.61   10:03.34  
  2   264 Perrin, Noah           Woodridge           10:10.00   10:06.83  
  3   260 Gogan, Josh            Twinsburg           10:10.00   10:13.00  
  4    85 Pfeil, Aaron           South Fayett        10:00.00   10:13.07  
  5   257 Lukonic, Logan         Team ExcelRu        10:28.75   10:25.37  
  6    12 Schulte, Jacob         Unattached                     10:29.88  
  7    36 Mano, Ryuji            Greenville          10:15.00   10:30.77  
  8   246 Amos, Nick             Unattached          11:11.70   10:48.00  
  9   253 Kirchner, Matt         Lake Catholi        10:50.00   10:55.43  
 10   256 Dinger, Jake           Punxsutawney        11:44.00   11:12.15  
 11   251 Dittoe, Keller         Lake Catholi        11:05.00   11:18.11  
 12   255 Daubert, Mitchel       McDowell            11:45.00   11:48.12  
 13    61 Yudt, Marcus           McDowell            11:52.00   11:56.19  
 14   250 Boylan, Mike           Lake Catholi        13:00.00   11:57.19  
 15   247 Post, Nicholas         Unattached                     12:07.11  
 16   252 Grai, Brian            Lake Catholi        12:20.00   12:39.80  
 17    60 Weunski, Trey          McDowell            12:30.00   12:52.17  
 18   258 Kamyk, Kevin           South Fayett        13:30.00   14:01.85  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl  'A'               3:50.00    3:59.13  
     1) 218 Blackwood, Ebhani           2) 475 Current, Kate              
     3) 327 John-wallace, Gjaudy        4) 730 Lewis, Jazmyn              
  2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'                          4:08.49  
     1) 358 Costello, Jermeka           2) 140 Dipierdomenico, Tessa      
     3) 290 Fernandes, Johanna          4) 139 Da Silva, Simone           
  3 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          4:18.00    4:17.30  
     1) 787 Brown, Claire               2) 476 Brown, Grace               
     3) 228 Redinger, Jordan            4) 90 Ricci, Melissa              
  4 Beaumont School  'A'                              4:15.00    4:17.35  
     1) 271 Cary, Claire                2) 398 Busbee, Layah              
     3) 16 Rulison, Ashley              4) 270 Bartram, Reba              
  5 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'B'                          4:26.25  
     1) 138 Clark, Emily                2) 291 Rosato, Erika              
     3) 289 Clarke, Erin                4) 292 Weremi, Venessa            
  6 South Fayette High School  'A'                    4:30.00    4:31.27  
     1) 467 Kenawell, Hannah            2) 773 DeCello, Maria             
     3) 468 Lerda, Sydney               4) 80 Palmer, Lexi                
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'A'               3:22.54    3:29.00   1 
     1) 444 Stuivenberg, Gerrit         2) 294 Metivier, Malik            
     3) 443 Menalo, Mateo               4) 293 Mclennan, Jacob            
  2 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl  'A'               3:35.00    3:38.12   1 
     1) 223 Gallimore, Joshua           2) 224 Morales, Nicolas           
     3) 328 Vaculik, Alex               4) 225 Webster, Joseph            
  3 Cheektowaga  'A'                                  3:47.90    3:42.84   1 
     1) 508 Krzanowicz, Kyle            2) 741 Rodriguez Spencer, Alo     
     3) 637 Weekley, Keith              4) 638 Williams, Ja'vaugh         
  4 Etobicoke Track and Field Club  'B'                          3:43.72   2 
     1) 144 Owusu-Boakye, Desmond       2) 145 Vandyke, Andrew            
     3) 442 Matan, Adam                 4) 295 Njiriri, Kelvin            
  5 Riverside (7)  'A'                                3:50.00    3:49.37   1 
     1) 517 Rubics, Skylar              2) 422 Spicher, Jeremy            
     3) 71 Coyne, Jackson               4) 207 Fox, Doug                  
  6 Punxsutawney Area  'A'                            3:55.83    3:49.84   1 
     1) 317 Dyson, Chris                2) 197 Stello, Antonio            
     3) 67 Ward, Jacob                  4) 372 Dyson, Tyler               
  7 South Fayette High School  'A'                    4:00.00    3:58.92   1 
     1) 471 Hasis, Michael              2) 472 Mays, Silas                
     3) 778 Rozycki, Harmon             4) 86 Snodgrass, Sam              
  8 McDowell  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:00.70   1 
     1) 693 Bessetti, Brandon           2) 695 Romanski, Tim              
     3) 696 Stark, Nick                 4) 458 Gornall, Matt              
  9 Unattached  'A'                                              4:14.07   2 
     1) 848 Gaggaino, Anthony           2) 849 Kanicki, Cody              
     3) 851 Spangler, Ben               4) 852 Swanson, Max               
 10 South Fayette High School  'B'                    4:01.00    4:17.85   1 
     1) 768 Grant, Sam                  2) 83 Hayes, Ryan                 
     3) 770 Kulenich, Trevor            4) 771 Rothenberger, August       
 11 Punxsutawney Area  'B'                            4:30.01    4:18.03   2 
     1) 196 Presloid, Ben               2) 593 Perry, Dillon              
     3) 463 Ingros, Kevin               4) 64 May, Ethan                  
 12 Greenville  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:36.82   2 
     1) 748 Bunch, Travis               2) 749 Guy, Matthew               
     3) 300 Guy, Noah                   4) 751 Porter, Ian