Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 06:15 PM
                    John Homon Open - 4/3/2015 to 4/4/2015                     
                    Timing and Results by Lightning Timing                     
                              Mount Union Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schuler, Madison          SR Malone              18:45.05   17:47.34  
  2 Polatas, Sara             SR Malone              20:00.00   17:47.38  
  3 Mohn, Mandy               JR Mount Union         18:39.56   18:21.25  
  4 Patrick, Monica           SO Allegheny           19:13.43   18:45.79  
  5 Koons, Rachel             FR Malone              20:00.00   19:01.63  
  6 Ryan, Kate                SR Walsh               19:10.08   19:04.99  
  7 Moomaw, Erin              FR Malone              19:17.19   19:11.93  
  8 Torok, Sarah              SO Walsh               19:37.19   19:22.20  
  9 Criswell, Emily           JR Mount Union         19:05.23   19:37.16  
 10 Kroll, Maggie             FR Walsh               19:13.65   19:51.90  
 11 Beardsley, Ellis          SO Mount Union         19:25.25   19:53.25  
 12 Stasiowski, Caroline      JR Allegheny           20:16.32   19:59.94  
 13 Vincent, Amanda           FR Walsh               19:56.27   20:01.34  
 14 Rinaldi, Nicole           FR Mount Union         19:50.45   20:17.25  
 15 Zaremba, Annie            SO Walsh               20:15.00   20:22.59  
 16 Baum, Josie               SO Muskingum           20:30.91   20:32.64  
 17 Nagy, Caroline            JR Muskingum           20:50.38   20:47.31  
 18 Cukierski, Morgan         NA Mount Union         20:31.56   21:15.18  
 19 Labis, Denise             JR Muskingum           21:57.99   21:22.43  
 20 Vapenik, Sarah            FR Mount Union         20:00.56   21:25.99  
 21 Haviland, Annalee         JR Marietta            21:16.89   21:42.19  
 22 Kiraly, Hannah            FR Cuyahoga CC                    23:11.68  
 -- Miller, Nicole            SR Mount Union         19:03.56        DNF  
 -- Anderson, Darby           SO Allegheny           19:47.83        DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kienzle, Ryan                Unattached          14:45.00   14:38.50  
  2 Whitaker, Scott           SR Malone              14:59.00   14:41.59  
  3 Black, Gage               SR Malone              14:32.26   15:06.69  
  4 Fresenko, Nick            SR Malone              14:48.17   15:15.98  
  5 Denham, Scott             SR Unattached          15:10.00   15:20.73  
  6 Montoya, Joseph           SR Unattached          15:20.00   15:25.80  
  7 Njerakey, Naimbai         SO Walsh               15:40.00   15:34.40  
  8 Thiessen, Matt            JR Walsh               15:40.01   15:34.99  
  9 McGeary, Dan              SR Mount Union         15:50.26   15:45.66  
 10 Garritano, Dylan          SR Mount Union         15:32.56   15:46.14  
 11 Thornton, Mitchell        SR Unattached          15:35.00   15:50.40  
 12 LeVan, Travis             SR Walsh               16:18.91   15:54.60  
 13 Zaremba, Jackson          SR Walsh               15:41.00   15:55.30  
 14 Derr, Bryan               SR Mount Union         15:45.23   15:56.17  
 15 Maroni, Justin            FR Walsh               15:41.30   16:04.20  
 16 Kurzen, Seth              JR Walsh               15:50.00   16:05.40  
 17 Bardine, Conner           SO Allegheny           16:21.11   16:17.60  
 18 Porter, Alex              JR Allegheny           16:20.54   16:23.28  
 19 Delbene, Ryan             SR Mount Union         16:03.56   16:23.59  
 20 Murutes, Keith            FR Mount Union         16:39.68   16:25.97  
 21 Radabaugh, Brett          FR Mount Union         15:55.62   16:31.39  
 22 Evans, Ben                FR Allegheny           16:30.00   16:36.06  
 23 Murphy, Nick              FR Unattached          16:10.00   16:40.95  
 24 Bach, Theo                FR Mount Union         16:16.26   16:49.62  
 25 Bolender, Kyle            FR Mount Union         16:35.11   17:48.12  
 26 Larsen, Jonah                Ohio State Runin    18:39.70   19:47.92  
 -- Meeson, Nick              SR Unattached          16:30.00        DNF  
 -- Riesterer, Eric           SO Walsh               17:15.00        DNF  
 -- Carbajal, Luis            JR Malone              15:07.48        DNF  
 -- Barr, Emmett              JR Allegheny           16:37.65        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    48.88      49.19  
     1) Coghlan, Taylor SR              2) Goedecke, Katie FR             
     3) Rinaldi, Marisa SO              4) Reese, Courtney SR             
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          49.16      49.52  
     1) Peskura, Erin JR                2) Fennell, Meredith FR           
     3) Mokros, Katie FR                4) Luke, Hannah FR                
  3 Lake Erie  'A'                                      49.00      49.66  
     1) Jorgensen, Ariana JR            2) Corbin, Danielle SO            
     3) Lee, Nadia SO                   4) Hobbs, Asya FR                 
  4 Marietta  'A'                                       52.37      50.69  
     1) Peters, Emily FR                2) Stahl, Rachel SO               
     3) Allen, Claudia FR               4) Baisden, Gretchen SR           
  5 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    51.73      51.33  
     1) Bray, Keyaira FR                2) McGee, Azuree FR               
     3) Scott, Lamia FR                 4) Walker, Myk'a SO               
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                      50.64      51.34  
     1) Adams, Brittany FR              2) Corrado, Natalie FR            
     3) Yodis, Christina FR             4) Lemons, Noelle SO              
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    41.20      42.01  
     1) Matak, Dustin SR                2) Swisher, Chase SR              
     3) Mettille, Tyler SR              4) Densmore, Clay SR              
  2 Mount Union  'B'                                    42.80     x42.28  
     1) Milhoan, Andrew JR              2) Sparks, Tyler JR               
     3) Morrow, Andrew SR               4) Neff, Tyler FR                 
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          43.05      43.27  
     1) Wieland, Seth SO                2) Nelson, Damarcus FR            
     3) Sonego, Paul SO                 4) Wieland, Zach SO               
 -- Allegheny  'A'                                      44.09        DNF  
     1) Kinnamon, Ben FR                2) Baugh, Allen FR                
     3) Wild, Matt FR                   4) Bryan, Andre FR                
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Mattison          SR Malone               4:41.43    4:50.01   1 
  2 Reeves, Tori              FR Walsh                4:57.00    4:55.84   1 
  3 Brindle, Alyssa           JR Allegheny            4:48.10    4:58.93   1 
  4 Gehrke, Caryn             SR Unattached           4:46.00    5:00.40   1 
  5 Guillaume, Sarah Jane     SO Allegheny            4:50.00    5:01.96   1 
  6 Preston, Alexis           JR Allegheny            4:57.25    5:03.25   1 
  7 Kroll, Maggie             FR Walsh                5:00.00    5:04.80   1 
  8 Nagy, Caitlin             JR Mount Union          4:51.89    5:06.11   1 
  9 McCann, Melissa           FR Allegheny            5:05.00    5:07.39   2 
 10 Rittenhouse, Ariel        FR Allegheny            4:55.00    5:09.31   1 
 11 Smith, Jade               FR Malone               5:04.00    5:13.00   2 
 12 Fobes, Julie              SO Muskingum            4:54.68    5:14.50   1 
 13 Barrientos-Rodriguez, Ka  FR Cuyahoga CC          5:14.18    5:15.18   2 
 14 Mayer, Rita                  Ohio State Runin     5:10.00    5:15.81   2 
 15 Herron, Atiyyah           SO Cuyahoga CC          5:14.92    5:16.59   2 
 16 Gallagher, Regina            Ohio State Runin     5:40.00    5:20.18   2 
 17 Evankovich, Vicky            Ohio State Runin     5:18.60    5:25.29   2 
 18 O'Connor, Makenzie        JR Allegheny            5:15.00    5:28.28   2 
 19 Grube, Stephanie          JR Marietta             5:27.68    5:37.03   2 
 20 Puleo, Maya               JR Allegheny            5:30.00    5:59.84   2 
 21 Russin, Amy               SO Cuyahoga CC                     6:05.47   2 
 22 Kiraly, Hannah            FR Cuyahoga CC          6:00.87    6:09.63   2 
 23 Moss, Maddie              FR Muskingum            6:02.89    6:09.64   2 
 24 Forget, Melanie           SO Lake Erie            6:16.00    6:30.02   2 
 25 Kotfis, Emily             SO Lake Erie            6:16.00    6:43.78   2 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Violette, Randy           SO Allegheny            4:00.27    4:05.49   1 
  2 O'Neil, Matt              SO Mount Union          4:06.87    4:06.86   1 
  3 Clark, Wade               SR Mount Union          4:02.26    4:07.55   1 
  4 Hendrix, Matt             SR Malone               3:58.00    4:08.31   1 
  5 Simmons, Brandon          JR Malone               4:03.00    4:09.68   1 
  6 O'Toole, Patrick          JR Mount Union          4:06.32    4:09.87   1 
  7 Smith, Carter             FR Allegheny            4:15.00    4:12.64   2 
  8 Regan, Luke               FR Allegheny            4:05.00    4:12.76   1 
  9 Menear, Ty                SO Mount Union          4:07.12    4:15.00   1 
 10 Hughes, John              FR Allegheny            4:15.00    4:15.07   2 
 11 Sopchak, Adam             FR Mount Union          4:06.97    4:16.82   1 
 12 Toot, Dekota              SR Mount Union          4:16.30    4:18.39   2 
 13 Groubert, Justin          SR Walsh                4:05.00    4:18.43   1 
 14 Widder, Ethan             JR Unattached           4:14.00    4:19.25   1 
 15 Swisher, Garrett          SR Mount Union          4:03.56    4:19.63   1 
 16 Adams, Alex               SO Malone               4:15.00    4:20.17   2 
 17 Thomas, Nick              FR Mount Union          4:06.95    4:22.61   1 
 18 Meeson, Nick              SR Unattached           4:25.00    4:24.92   2 
 19 Roshetko, Regan              Ohio State Runin     4:20.00    4:25.31   2 
 20 Koch, Justin              SO Allegheny            4:24.70    4:26.38   2 
 21 Reed, Evan                SR Walsh                4:18.00    4:26.95   2 
 22 Egan, Mark                JR Allegheny            4:35.00    4:32.93   2 
 23 Bandy, Nick                  Ohio State Runin     4:20.00    4:34.37   2 
 24 Paxton, Mitchell          FR Walsh                4:25.00    4:35.60   2 
 25 Mullen, Daniel            SR Muskingum            4:26.32    4:37.54   2 
 26 Lewton, Ryan              FR Muskingum            4:37.25    4:39.01   2 
 27 Rivera, Angelo               Ohio State Runin     4:43.00    4:43.79   2 
 28 Lin, John                    Ohio State Runin     4:40.00    4:46.00   2 
 29 Enis, Caleb               FR Allegheny            4:35.00    4:56.42   2 
 30 Larsen, Jonah                Ohio State Runin     5:00.00    4:59.66   2 
 31 Lundquist, Matt           SO Muskingum            4:53.67    5:10.56   2 
 32 Brown, Andrew             FR Muskingum            5:42.96    5:30.21   2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR Lake Erie              14.55      14.92  -1.1  1 
  2 Boss, Hannah              JR Malone                 14.86      15.07  -1.1  1 
  3 Fennell, Meredith         FR Walsh                  14.81      15.46  -1.1  1 
  4 Balzer, Amanda            SO Allegheny              15.69      15.91   0.6  2 
  5 Niovich, Josie            JR Allegheny              15.42      15.96  -1.1  1 
  6 Corrado, Natalie          FR Allegheny              15.60      16.07   0.6  2 
  7 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union            15.30      16.11  -1.1  1 
  8 Pryce, Ashley             FR Lake Erie              15.20      16.32  -1.1  1 
  9 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        FR Malone                 16.20      16.33   0.6  2 
 10 Woodruff, Carly           FR Malone                 16.20      16.51   0.6  2 
 11 Ruffener, Corrina         JR Malone                 15.25      16.61  -1.1  1 
 12 Leamer, Sara              FR Cuyahoga CC            18.66      18.27   0.6  2 
 13 Davis, Dayanna            FR Cuyahoga CC            19.21      19.35   0.8  3 
 14 Gizzi, Elizabeth          FR Muskingum              20.90      21.56   0.8  3 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan        SR BWTC                   14.13      14.56   2.5  1 
  2 Milhoan, Andrew           JR Mount Union            14.91      14.73   2.5  1 
  3 Smith, Lepear             SR Malone                 14.35      14.90   2.5  1 
  4 Taylor, Kurtis            JR Lake Erie              16.00      15.98   2.5  1 
  5 Taggart, Nathan           SR Allegheny              15.81      16.30   2.5  1 
  6 Bennett, Xander           JR Allegheny              16.04      16.63   2.5  1 
  7 Smith, Justin             FR Lake Erie              17.90      16.71   1.0  2 
  8 Mack, Cameron             FR Malone                            16.84   1.0  2 
  9 Bailey, Ransford          JR Marietta               16.67      19.24   1.0  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese, Courtney           SR Mount Union            57.62      57.90   1 
  2 Dearing, Mikayla          FR Walsh                  58.80    1:00.58   1 
  3 Barber, Kaitlyn           FR Walsh                1:00.10    1:00.84   1 
  4 Liberatore, Margaret      SO Walsh                1:01.51    1:02.14   1 
  5 Dougherty, Karley         FR Walsh                1:01.21    1:02.48   1 
  6 Luli, Emily               SO Malone               1:01.05    1:02.77   1 
  7 Adams, Brittany           FR Allegheny            1:02.00    1:02.82   1 
  8 Menix, Haley              FR Lake Erie            1:03.76    1:04.33   2 
  9 Bell, Nautica             SO Cuyahoga CC          1:05.00    1:05.96   2 
 10 Opst, Hannah              FR Muskingum            1:09.42    1:11.95   2 
 11 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:13.59   2 
 12 Bernardo, Jody            FR Cuyahoga CC          1:15.00    1:30.65   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neff, Tyler               FR Mount Union            48.51      49.11   1 
  2 Smart, William               Spire Elite            49.83      49.28   1 
  3 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR Lake Erie              49.52      49.48   1 
  4 Dougherty, Craig          SR Walsh                  49.74      50.23   1 
  5 Kortze, Sherman           SO Walsh                  49.16      50.47   1 
  6 Sonego, Paul              SO Walsh                  49.88      50.89   1 
  7 Jordan, Cody              SR Muskingum              51.67      51.58   2 
  8 Megenhardt, Marc          JR Malone                 51.52      51.84   2 
  9 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite            50.01      52.30   2 
 10 Stinson, Fred             FR Muskingum              52.38      52.72   3 
 11 Barto, Eric               SR Malone                 51.50      52.90   2 
 12 Havrilla, Brian           JR Lake Erie              52.50      52.99   3 
 13 Weber, Josh               FR Mount Union            51.97      53.71   2 
 14 Sanders, Simon            SR Marietta               53.06      53.89   3 
 15 Falck, Bennett            FR Allegheny              54.00      54.51   3 
 16 Ziegler, Chance              Ohio State Runin       56.00      54.73   3 
 17 Glaze, Jimmy              SO Muskingum              56.05      56.61   3 
 18 Francisco, Jacob          SR Muskingum              55.16      58.51   3 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Crystal           JR Malone                 12.39      12.39  -0.6  1 
  2 Mokros, Katie             FR Walsh                  12.61      12.44  -0.6  1 
  3 Coghlan, Taylor           SR Mount Union            12.74      12.46  -0.6  1 
  4 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            12.78      12.70  -0.6  1 
  5 McGee, Azuree             FR Cuyahoga CC            13.51      12.74   5.1  3 
  6 Goedecke, Katie           FR Mount Union            12.76      12.85  -0.6  1 
  7 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR Lake Erie              12.74      12.87  -0.6  1 
  8 Hobbs, Asya               FR Lake Erie              13.40      13.00   5.1  3 
  8 Walker, Myk'a             SO Cuyahoga CC            13.07      13.00   0.6  2 
 10 Carpenter, Shelby         SO Lake Erie              13.45      13.03   5.1  3 
 11 Rinaldi, Marisa           SO Mount Union            12.77      13.05  -0.6  1 
 12 Donley, Steph             FR Mount Union            13.00      13.18   0.6  2 
 13 Peskura, Erin             JR Walsh                  13.30      13.19   5.1  3 
 14 Lemons, Noelle            SO Allegheny              12.82      13.35   0.6  2 
 15 Wildt, Amanda             FR Allegheny              13.50      13.49   5.1  3 
 16 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily     SO Lake Erie              12.90      13.55   0.6  2 
 17 Yodis, Christina          FR Allegheny              13.00      13.72   0.6  2 
 18 Bray, Keyaira             FR Cuyahoga CC            13.90      13.90   1.8  4 
 19 Knight, Amanda               Ohio State Runin       13.50      14.10   1.8  4 
 20 Kayuha, Hanna                Ohio State Runin                  14.14   1.8  4 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Chase            SR Mount Union            10.52      10.90   4.1  1 
  2 Thompson, Shavon          JR Lake Erie              11.20      11.05   4.1  1 
  3 Wieland, Seth             SO Walsh                  10.95      11.10   4.1  1 
  4 Jones, Bryan                 Unattached                        11.24   3.3  4 
  5 Sparks, Tyler             JR Mount Union            11.21      11.31  -0.2  2 
  6 Husain, Andre             SO Lake Erie              11.20      11.33  -0.2  2  11.326
  6 Densmore, Clay            SR Mount Union            10.99      11.33   4.1  1  11.322
  8 Orewiler, Tyler           JR Mount Union            11.43      11.34   4.1  1 
  9 Lollis, Jeru              SO Muskingum              11.00      11.36   4.1  1 
 10 Bryan, Andre              FR Allegheny              11.21      11.41  -0.2  2 
 11 Morrow, Andrew            SR Mount Union            11.22      11.48  -0.2  2 
 12 Finley, Steven               Ohio State Runin       11.30      11.52   3.3  4 
 13 Holness, Tomeko           FR Malone                 11.40      11.53  -0.2  2 
 13 Wieland, Zach             SO Walsh                  11.60      11.53   3.7  3 
 15 Baugh, Allen              FR Allegheny              11.34      11.61  -0.2  2 
 16 McGill, Jalen             SO Mount Union            11.34      11.72  -0.2  2 
 17 Lockett, Austin              Mount Union            11.30      11.74   3.7  3 
 18 Weeks, Griffith              Ohio State Runin       11.90      11.82   3.3  4 
 19 Mrosko, Matthew           SO Lake Erie              11.80      11.96   3.7  3 
 20 Madden, Merrick           SO Allegheny              11.70      12.03   3.7  3 
 21 Kinnamon, Ben             FR Allegheny              11.43      12.05  -0.2  2 
 22 Smith, Justin             FR Lake Erie              12.10      12.50   3.7  3 
 23 Wild, Matt                FR Allegheny                         12.72   3.7  3 
 24 dallen, David                Ohio State Runin       11.50      12.90   3.3  4 
 -- Megenhardt, Marc          JR Malone                               FS   3.7  3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rector, Erika             SO Malone               2:13.97    2:16.00   1 
  2 Berger, Sarah             FR Walsh                2:17.01    2:16.82   1 
  3 dalan, emma                  Ohio State Runin     2:21.00    2:23.13   4 
  4 White, Marrianna          JR Mount Union          2:23.61    2:26.00   2 
  5 Preston, Alexis           JR Allegheny            2:16.50    2:26.29   1 
  6 McCann, Melissa           FR Allegheny            2:23.94    2:28.08   2 
  7 McGuire, Rachel           FR Mount Union          2:27.12    2:28.19   2 
  8 Mathie, Brooke            SR Mount Union          2:21.50    2:28.62   1 
  9 Herron, Atiyyah           SO Cuyahoga CC          2:22.68    2:29.11   1 
 10 Brindle, Alyssa           JR Allegheny            2:23.32    2:29.55   2 
 11 O'Dell, Emily             SO Malone               2:26.53    2:30.39   2 
 12 Stahl, Rachel             SO Marietta             2:25.44    2:31.14   2 
 13 Cooper, Laura             SO Allegheny            2:24.94    2:31.28   2 
 14 VanHoy, Hailey            FR Lake Erie            2:28.68    2:32.00   3 
 15 Nagy, Caitlin             JR Mount Union          2:21.56    2:34.20   1 
 16 Guillaume, Sarah Jane     SO Allegheny            2:22.55    2:35.99   1 
 17 Evankovich, Vicky            Ohio State Runin     2:29.00    2:36.59   4 
 18 Bentler, Colleen          FR Mount Union          2:28.25    2:36.64   3 
 19 Mayer, Rita                  Ohio State Runin     2:35.00    2:36.71   4 
 20 Barrientos-Rodriguez, Ka  FR Cuyahoga CC          2:37.66    2:39.29   3 
 21 Warrick, Jordi            JR Mount Union          2:27.25    2:39.66   3 
 22 Rittenhouse, Ariel        FR Allegheny            2:24.11    2:43.88   2 
 23 Grube, Stephanie          JR Marietta             2:36.74    2:45.64   3 
 24 Glenn, Casey              SO Mount Union          2:34.99    2:47.45   3 
 25 Healey, Allison           JR Muskingum            2:36.35    2:52.02   3 
 26 Moss, Maddie              FR Muskingum            2:51.11    2:58.20   4 
 27 Russin, Amy               SO Cuyahoga CC          2:54.27    3:05.75   4 
 28 Kotfis, Emily             SO Lake Erie            3:02.00    3:24.19   4 
 29 Forget, Melanie           SO Lake Erie            3:02.00    3:26.54   4 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tristan         FR Walsh                1:53.07    1:58.20   1 
  2 Northrop, Trevor          FR Allegheny            2:00.00    2:00.29   2 
  3 O'Toole, Patrick          JR Mount Union          1:59.60    2:00.74   2 
  4 Clark, Wade               SR Mount Union          1:58.45    2:01.51   2 
  5 Hendrix, Matt             SR Malone               1:52.45    2:02.25   1 
  6 Dombrowski, Ryan          JR Mount Union          1:59.41    2:02.34   2 
  7 Swisher, Garrett          SR Mount Union          1:57.12    2:02.40   1 
  8 Simmons, Brandon          JR Malone               1:54.55    2:02.43   1 
  9 Violette, Randy           SO Allegheny            2:03.15    2:02.82   4 
 10 Yoder, Solomon            FR Walsh                1:56.02    2:02.94   1 
 11 Regan, Luke               FR Allegheny            2:00.00    2:03.27   2 
 12 Ziegler, Spencer          SO Malone               2:03.00    2:03.60   3 
 13 Dodd, Ryan                SR Muskingum            2:02.06    2:03.88   3 
 14 Berg, Tyler               FR Mount Union          1:59.17    2:03.90   1 
 15 Smith, Carter             FR Allegheny            2:02.00    2:04.61   3 
 16 Grim, Lucas               SO Mount Union          1:56.76    2:05.24   1 
 17 Gates, Devon              SR Walsh                2:01.00    2:05.45   3 
 18 Herriman, Will               Ohio State Runin     2:01.10    2:05.78   5 
 19 Hughes, John              FR Allegheny            2:00.00    2:06.14   2 
 20 Kachilla, Steve           FR Mount Union          2:06.32    2:06.84   4 
 21 Dillon, Corey             SO Muskingum            2:01.88    2:07.58   3 
 22 Underwood, Alex           FR Mount Union          2:04.43    2:08.20   4 
 23 Marchese, Josh            SO Mount Union          2:04.11    2:08.21   4 
 24 Lewton, Ryan              FR Muskingum            2:12.47    2:09.45   4 
 25 Widder, Ethan             JR Unattached           2:00.00    2:09.55   3 
 26 Menear, Ty                SO Mount Union          1:57.31    2:09.67   2 
 27 O'Neil, Matt              SO Mount Union          2:01.68    2:10.40   3 
 28 Whisler, Scott            JR Mount Union          1:57.43    2:11.18   2 
 29 Thomas, Nick              FR Mount Union          2:01.23    2:12.22   3 
 30 Wertz, La'Corey           FR Lake Erie            2:13.00    2:14.84   5 
 31 Toot, Dekota              SR Mount Union          2:07.68    2:15.24   4 
 32 Messner, Cole             FR Mount Union          2:14.31    2:22.74   5 
 33 Meredith, Anthony         FR Muskingum            2:38.81    2:25.82   5 
 34 Mullen, Daniel            SR Muskingum            2:15.84    2:25.93   5 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Emily             SR Malone               1:03.01    1:04.57   1 
  2 Boss, Hannah              JR Malone               1:04.24    1:06.22   1 
  3 Moore, Sara               FR Lake Erie            1:07.41    1:08.19   1 
  4 Ruffener, Corrina         JR Malone               1:06.55    1:10.41   1 
  5 Balzer, Amanda            SO Allegheny            1:09.80    1:10.44   1 
  6 Pryce, Ashley             FR Lake Erie            1:08.00    1:11.77   1 
  7 Henley, Gina              FR Lake Erie            1:08.00    1:12.55   1 
  8 Leamer, Sara              FR Cuyahoga CC          1:11.37    1:12.66   2 
  9 Smith, Katelin            SR Walsh                1:10.10    1:14.55   1 
 10 Nuckols, Kelani           SO Mount Union          1:13.51    1:15.83   2 
 11 Loetz, Megan              FR Mount Union          1:17.60    1:19.90   2 
 12 Davis, Dayanna            FR Cuyahoga CC          1:24.54    1:24.90   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mettille, Tyler           SR Mount Union            51.03      52.77  
  2 Shoup, Matt               JR Malone                 55.23      56.77  
  3 Klingshirn, Chase         SO Mount Union            58.36    1:00.22  
  4 Bates, Alex               SO Walsh                  57.20    1:01.00  
  5 Tshikala, Raphael         SO Mount Union          1:00.07    1:02.66  
  6 Elton, Thomas             JR Malone                 57.95    1:02.78  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Crystal           JR Malone                 25.38      26.00  -1.8  1 
  2 Mokros, Katie             FR Walsh                  25.75      26.62  -1.8  1 
  3 Peters, Emily             FR Marietta               26.63      26.73   1.4  2 
  4 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            26.80      26.88   1.4  2 
  5 Rinaldi, Marisa           SO Mount Union            27.06      26.90   1.4  2 
  6 Corrado, Natalie          FR Allegheny              26.77      27.08   1.4  2 
  7 Vandervort, Dana          SR Marietta               26.77      27.44   1.4  2 
  8 Goedecke, Katie           FR Mount Union            26.40      27.56   1.4  2 
  9 Baisden, Gretchen         SR Marietta               27.24      27.94  -0.9  3 
 10 Donley, Steph             FR Mount Union            27.50      28.31  -0.9  3 
 11 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        FR Malone                 27.13      28.32  -0.9  3 
 12 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR Lake Erie              25.95      28.33  -1.8  1 
 13 McGee, Azuree             FR Cuyahoga CC            27.71      28.36  -0.9  3 
 14 Adams, Brittany           FR Allegheny              28.00      28.43  -0.4  4 
 15 Carpenter, Shelby         SO Lake Erie              27.00      28.44   1.4  2 
 16 Dougherty, Karley         FR Walsh                  28.00      28.55  -0.4  4 
 17 Niovich, Josie            JR Allegheny              28.40      28.71  -0.5  5 
 18 Lemons, Noelle            SO Allegheny              28.00      28.76  -0.4  4 
 19 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC            28.48      28.93  -0.5  5 
 20 Yodis, Christina          FR Allegheny              27.25      29.01  -0.9  3 
 21 Allen, Claudia            FR Marietta               28.00      29.07  -0.4  4 
 22 Woodruff, Carly           FR Malone                 27.45      29.08  -0.9  3 
 23 Luli, Emily               SO Malone                 27.93      29.23  -0.4  4 
 24 Knight, Amanda               Ohio State Runin       28.00      29.24   1.4  2 
 25 Bell, Nautica             SO Cuyahoga CC            28.79      29.31  -0.5  5 
 26 Wildt, Amanda             FR Allegheny              28.32      29.68  -0.5  5 
 27 Menix, Haley              FR Lake Erie              28.15      29.79  -0.4  4 
 28 Kayuha, Hanna                Ohio State Runin                  29.92  -0.9  3 
 29 Peskura, Erin             JR Walsh                  28.00      29.94  -0.4  4 
 30 Satterfield, Jennifer        Ohio State Runin       28.00      30.01  -1.8  1 
 31 Davis, Ebony              FR Cuyahoga CC            27.70      30.23  -0.9  3 
 32 Opst, Hannah              FR Muskingum              31.01      32.34  -0.5  5 
 33 Daniely, Kevisha          SR Muskingum              31.02      33.19  -0.5  5 
 34 Bernardo, Jody            FR Cuyahoga CC            34.00      40.13  -0.5  5 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR Lake Erie              22.41      22.61   1.6  1 
  2 Neff, Tyler               FR Mount Union            22.30      22.68   1.6  1 
  3 Sparks, Tyler             JR Mount Union            22.86      22.88  -0.7  2 
  4 Smart, William               Spire Elite            22.70      22.90  -0.7  2 
  5 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite            22.43      23.22   1.6  1 
  6 Mack, Cameron             FR Malone                 23.02      23.26   0.7  3 
  7 Thompson, Shavon          JR Lake Erie              22.60      23.36   1.6  1 
  8 Holness, Tomeko           FR Malone                 23.08      23.56   0.7  3 
  9 Baugh, Allen              FR Allegheny              23.00      23.60   0.7  3 
 10 Morrow, Andrew            SR Mount Union            22.90      23.68  -0.7  2 
 11 Bryan, Andre              FR Allegheny              22.98      23.75  -0.7  2 
 12 Lollis, Jeru              SO Muskingum              23.32      23.76   0.3  4 
 13 Wieland, Zach             SO Walsh                  23.15      23.77   0.7  3 
 14 Weber, Josh               FR Mount Union            23.58      23.78   0.3  4 
 15 Finley, Steven               Ohio State Runin       23.40      23.81   1.5  6 
 16 McGill, Jalen             SO Mount Union            23.40      23.83   0.3  4 
 17 Densmore, Clay            SR Mount Union            22.90      23.97  -0.7  2 
 18 Jordan, Cody              SR Muskingum              23.59      24.05   0.3  4 
 19 Havrilla, Brian           JR Lake Erie              23.80      24.10   2.2  5 
 20 Barto, Eric               SR Malone                 23.56      24.22   0.3  4 
 21 Sanders, Simon            SR Marietta               24.00      24.24   2.2  5 
 22 Bailey, Ransford          JR Marietta               24.05      24.26   2.2  5 
 23 Megenhardt, Marc          JR Malone                 23.50      24.31   0.3  4 
 24 Stinson, Fred             FR Muskingum              24.16      24.40   2.2  5 
 25 Lockett, Austin              Mount Union            22.90      24.42   1.6  1 
 26 Falck, Bennett            FR Allegheny              24.00      24.51   2.2  5 
 27 Kinnamon, Ben             FR Allegheny              23.32      24.53   0.3  4 
 28 Jolly, Alex               SO Lake Erie              24.10      24.71   2.2  5 
 29 Davis, Malik              FR Marietta               25.28      24.91   1.5  6 
 30 Ziegler, Chance              Ohio State Runin       23.80      25.00  -0.7  2 
 31 Glaze, Jimmy              SO Muskingum              24.80      25.10   1.5  6 
 32 Smith, Justin             FR Lake Erie              26.00      25.67   1.5  6 
 33 Francisco, Jacob          SR Muskingum              25.47      26.51   1.5  6 
 34 Wild, Matt                FR Allegheny                         26.56   1.5  6 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Katie              FR Mount Union         12:02.68   12:12.93  
  2 Hainer, Allison           SO Cuyahoga CC         11:48.24   12:20.49  
  3 Durkee, Jami              SR Muskingum                      12:21.48  
  4 Tweedie, Laura            FR Malone              11:45.00   12:34.68  
  5 Nagey, Lacey                 Ohio State Runin    12:15.00   12:49.72  
  6 Hammit, Alex              SO Mount Union         12:04.45   13:01.56  
  7 Gregory, Hannah           SO Muskingum           13:39.32   13:12.09  
  8 Emery, Cheyenne           SO Cuyahoga CC                    13:12.91  
  9 Hall, Kennedy                Ohio State Runin    13:30.00   14:55.44  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Nate               SO Malone               9:45.00   10:13.07  
  2 Williams, Jason           JR Ohio Dominic                   10:32.35  
  3 Lowe, Tyler               SR Mount Union         10:20.65   10:41.02  
  4 HatTON, Evan                 Ohio State Runin    10:35.00   10:44.59  
  5 Kataro, James             FR Malone              10:40.00   10:51.58  
  6 Bargemann, Jack              Ohio State Runin    10:35.00   10:57.22  
  7 Price, Dan                SO Malone              10:30.00   10:59.32  
  8 Bosel, Chad               SO Mount Union         10:10.26   11:02.79  
  9 Furno, Dan                JR Malone              10:40.00   11:06.16  
 10 Peck, Nathan              SR Muskingum           10:50.60   11:09.34  
 11 Kall, Tony                SO Muskingum           11:02.30   11:32.60  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  4:01.56    4:00.02  
     1) Coghlan, Taylor SR              2) Rinaldi, Marisa SO             
     3) White, Marrianna JR             4) Reese, Courtney SR             
  2 Malone  'A'                                       3:54.35    4:00.16  
     1) Boss, Hannah JR                 2) Chapman, Taryn FR              
     3) Rector, Erika SO                4) Fisher, Emily SR               
  3 Walsh  'A'                                        3:57.00    4:04.44  
     1) Barber, Kaitlyn FR              2) Berger, Sarah FR               
     3) Dearing, Mikayla FR             4) Luke, Hannah FR                
  4 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  4:13.67    4:21.59  
     1) Herron, Atiyyah SO              2) Bell, Nautica SO               
     3) Walker, Myk'a SO                4) Leamer, Sara FR                
  5 Malone  'B'                                       4:10.01   x4:25.25  
     1) Luli, Emily SO                  2) Barber, Crystal JR             
     3) O'Dell, Emily SO                4) Ruffener, Corrina JR           
  6 Ohio State Runing Club  'A'                       4:19.00    4:28.01  
     1) dalan, emma                     2) Evankovich, Vicky              
     3) Satterfield, Jennifer           4) Bialosky, Anna                 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                        3:17.49    3:22.61  
     1) Wieland, Seth SO                2) Dougherty, Craig SR            
     3) Sonego, Paul SO                 4) Kortze, Sherman SO             
  2 Malone  'A'                                       3:25.71    3:29.07  
     1) Barto, Eric SR                  2) Mack, Cameron FR               
     3) Elton, Thomas JR                4) Megenhardt, Marc JR            
  3 Walsh  'B'                                        3:25.10   x3:29.21  
     1) Williams, Tristan FR            2) Yoder, Solomon FR              
     3) Bates, Alex SO                  4) Gates, Devon SR                
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:30.26    3:33.79  
     1) Tshikala, Raphael SO            2) Klingshirn, Chase SO           
     3) Whisler, Scott JR               4) Dombrowski, Ryan JR            
  5 Mount Union  'B'                                  3:37.26   x3:39.61  
     1) Underwood, Alex FR              2) Grim, Lucas SO                 
     3) Marchese, Josh SO               4) Kachilla, Steve FR             
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grandemange, Elisa        FR Unattached            49.89m     54.06m     177-04 
      54.06m  48.37m  53.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Taylor          SR Ohio Dominic          49.65m     49.77m     163-03 
      49.77m  FOUL  46.65m  49.47m  FOUL  49.10m
  3 Mochan, Alexa             SR Allegheny             53.62m     47.89m     157-01 
      47.89m  47.89m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bates, Lyndsey            SR Malone                49.35m     45.69m     149-11 
      45.69m  45.52m  FOUL  45.09m  45.22m  45.07m
  5 Helenthal, Natalie        NA Unat-Ashland          50.50m     44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  44.25m  FOUL  42.13m  43.28m  FOUL
  6 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR Lake Erie             44.95m     44.15m     144-10 
      44.15m  FOUL  42.03m           
  7 Greene, Chelsea           SO Allegheny             40.33m     44.08m     144-07 
      38.73m  44.08m  40.67m  FOUL  FOUL  40.38m
  8 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO Walsh                 40.84m     44.03m     144-05 
      FOUL  42.41m  FOUL  42.24m  44.03m  FOUL
  9 Gillilan, Alison          JR Muskingum             48.03m     43.29m     142-00 
      41.10m  43.29m  42.89m  41.05m  FOUL  39.46m
 10 Von Dolln, Sara           SO Allegheny             42.80m     43.28m     142-00 
      43.28m  41.43m  42.77m  FOUL  41.58m  FOUL
 11 Britzman, Kendra          JR Walsh                 39.78m     43.01m     141-01 
      41.46m  43.01m  41.16m  FOUL  37.85m  37.81m
 12 Berish, Courtney          SO Mount Union           38.43m     42.35m     138-11 
      41.16m  40.54m  42.35m           
 13 Montgomery, Shannon       JR Walsh                 43.50m     41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  40.57m  39.04m           
 14 Caslin, Aubri             SO Allegheny             35.00m     40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Fruchey, Aubrey           FR Mount Union           36.67m     38.84m     127-05 
      37.02m  38.84m  37.86m           
 16 Strong, Kala              NA Unat-Ashland          47.00m     38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.61m           
 17 Mamonis, Linley           SO Mount Union           39.63m     37.52m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.52m  FOUL           
 18 Sisk, April               FR Rio Grande            33.54m     34.38m     112-09 
      33.24m  34.38m  FOUL           
 19 Dorland, Crystal          SR Muskingum             33.55m     33.90m     111-03 
      33.51m  33.90m  33.13m           
 20 Leach, Morgan             FR Mount Union                      31.60m     103-08 
      29.35m  30.72m  31.60m           
 21 Moskowitz, Sasha          SO Allegheny                        30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.38m  FOUL           
 22 Davis, Taylor             FR Allegheny                        29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  26.11m  FOUL           
 23 Stewart, Lisa             JR Mount Union           36.00m     28.86m      94-08 
      27.22m  FOUL  28.86m           
 24 Caruloff, Ashley          FR Lake Erie             41.00m     27.58m      90-06 
      27.33m  FOUL  27.58m           
 25 Hall, Jordan              FR Muskingum             25.76m     25.93m      85-01 
      21.96m  25.93m  FOUL           
 26 Knox, Nadja               FR Allegheny                        22.58m      74-01 
      21.67m  22.58m  21.53m           
 -- Adigwe, Nnena             FR Cuyahoga CC           24.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leigh, MacKenzie          NA Unat-Ashland          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brehm-Gutting, Hannah     FR Lake Erie             41.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petro, Michael            SR Allegheny             55.27m     55.31m     181-05 
      FOUL  52.29m  FOUL  54.75m  54.27m  55.31m
  2 Stone, Sean               JR Lake Erie             56.10m     53.48m     175-05 
      FOUL  53.11m  53.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Myers, Marcus             FR Walsh                 50.10m     50.44m     165-06 
      46.95m  FOUL  FOUL  48.43m  50.44m  46.83m
  4 Shumate, Tyler            SR Mount Union           49.65m     50.17m     164-07 
      48.29m  48.15m  50.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Duke              JR Malone                52.40m     48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  47.43m  47.60m  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ritt, Jimmy               JR Lake Erie             47.89m     46.65m     153-01 
      44.57m  46.65m  46.29m  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sicurella, Brandon        NA Unat-Ashland          45.00m     43.41m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.41m  41.67m  42.26m  42.83m  FOUL
  8 Burnside, Bryce           SO Marietta              45.82m     43.08m     141-04 
      42.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.08m
  9 Crawford, Travis          SR Muskingum             42.40m     42.77m     140-04 
      42.40m  FOUL  FOUL  42.77m  42.22m  FOUL
 10 Miranda, Christian        SO Allegheny             41.51m     41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  36.20m  41.42m           
 11 Irwin, Michael            JR Malone                39.95m     41.39m     135-09 
      37.57m  41.39m  41.27m           
 12 Burkholder, Jeff          SO Muskingum             34.12m     38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  34.41m  38.12m           
 13 Sanner, Chad              FR Malone                30.72m     35.87m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.87m  FOUL           
 14 Stout, Derek              FR Walsh                 34.15m     35.64m     116-11 
      31.34m  FOUL  35.64m           
 15 Burns, Austin             JR Marietta              43.00m     34.72m     113-11 
      34.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dotson, Shane             SR Muskingum             41.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaitlyn           FR Walsh                  3.68m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Eisenbrown, Abbey         SO Mount Union            3.53m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kidd, Brittany            SR Marietta               3.36m      3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lang, Emily               SO Marietta               3.43m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Morgan             JR Malone                 3.38m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bell, Devin               FR Muskingum              3.20m      2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
        O  XXX 
  7 Myers, Angel              SO Mount Union            3.18m     J2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Martz, Natalie            FR Cuyahoga CC            2.91m      2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
       XO  XXX 
  9 McGee, Caitlyn            JR Mount Union            3.10m     J2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Weiland, Abby             FR Muskingum              2.60m      2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pikna, Maggie             SO Malone                 2.90m         NH            
     2.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalning, Mitchell         SR Mount Union            4.60m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Orewiler, Tyler           JR Mount Union            4.90m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vargas, Gerardo           SR Mount Union            4.92m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Butler, Mark              JR Malone                 4.25m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brenneman, Bobby          JR Walsh                  4.36m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Rospierski, Ricky         SO Mount Union            4.13m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Dowdell, Andrew           FR Walsh                  4.30m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Metz, Zack                FR Mount Union            4.31m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     4.13 4.43 
        O  XXX 
  9 Graybeal, Cody            JR Lake Erie              4.15m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Studer, Logan             JR Malone                 4.10m         NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Strother, Paiten          FR Mount Union            5.10m      5.26m   3.2  17-03.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.03m(1.9) PASS      5.26m(3.2) 5.13m(3.0) FOUL(2.3)
  2 Lee, Nadia                SO Lake Erie              5.05m      5.11m   1.3  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.3) 4.67m(1.6) 4.69m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Fennell, Meredith         FR Walsh                  5.30m      5.07m   1.3  16-07.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.07m(1.3) FOUL(2.4) 4.88m(3.2) 4.80m(1.3) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Corbin, Danielle          SO Lake Erie              5.52m      5.02m   2.5  16-05.75 
     4.99m(1.3) 5.02m(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Baisden, Gretchen         SR Marietta               5.08m      4.99m   4.9  16-04.50 
     4.55m(0.8) 4.67m(0.4) 4.53m(1.9) 4.73m(3.9) 4.91m(2.9) 4.99m(4.9)
  6 Bell, Devin               FR Muskingum              5.12m      4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.93m(1.7) 4.86m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            5.20m      4.75m   1.7  15-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.75m(1.7) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(3.9)
  8 Harbath, Marrissa         FR Mount Union            5.15m      4.72m   0.3  15-06.00 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.1) 4.72m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Krause, Ashley            SR Allegheny              4.85m      4.71m   1.7  15-05.50 
     4.66m(2.7) 4.71m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 4.52m(2.2) FOUL(4.8) 4.65m(3.8)
 10 Allen, Claudia            FR Marietta               4.89m      4.57m   1.4  15-00.00 
     4.27m(1.3) 4.49m(1.3) 4.57m(1.4)           
 11 Menix, Haley              FR Lake Erie              4.60m      4.45m   1.7  14-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.45m(1.7) 4.39m(0.2)           
 12 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC            4.68m      4.37m   1.7  14-04.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.37m(1.7) 4.33m(+0.0)           
 13 Bray, Keyaira             FR Cuyahoga CC            4.47m      4.19m   1.1  13-09.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.15m(0.9) 4.19m(1.1)           
 14 Carpenter, Tayler         SR Malone                 5.09m      4.10m   0.5  13-05.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.10m(0.5) FOUL(2.7)           
 15 Weiland, Abby             FR Muskingum              4.30m      4.03m   1.9  13-02.75 
     3.94m(1.9) 4.03m(1.9) FOUL(1.6)           
 16 Gizzi, Elizabeth          FR Muskingum              3.85m      3.94m   1.9  12-11.25 
     3.94m(1.9) 3.72m(2.0) 3.93m(1.3)           
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gannon, Bailey            FR Mount Union            6.56m      6.48m   0.7  21-03.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.48m(0.7) 6.42m(1.4) 6.12m(2.1) 6.11m(1.3) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Jolly, Alex               SO Lake Erie              6.55m     J6.48m   1.7  21-03.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.38m(1.5) 6.48m(1.7) 6.21m(1.8) 6.33m(1.6) 6.04m(+0.0)
  3 Vogel, Christopher        SO Lake Erie              6.10m      6.47m   1.5  21-02.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.33m(0.4) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.25m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.47m(1.5)
  4 Paulovich, Jason          SO Mount Union            6.48m      6.46m   1.3  21-02.50 
     6.14m(0.8) 6.46m(1.3) 6.21m(0.9) 6.32m(1.3) 6.23m(1.2) 6.18m(0.8)
  5 Weidner, Blake            FR Muskingum              6.38m      6.38m   1.6  20-11.25 
     5.88m(-0.1) 6.22m(0.1) 5.99m(-0.9) 6.38m(1.6) 4.92m(1.4) 6.18m(0.7)
  6 Bogdanovich, Carson       JR Walsh                  6.21m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.21m(0.9) 5.76m(1.1)
  7 Nelson, Damarcus          FR Walsh                  6.50m      6.21m   1.7  20-04.50 
     5.86m(0.6) 6.05m(1.7) 6.21m(1.7) 5.73m(2.0) 5.82m(1.8) 5.92m(1.1)
  8 Cook, Chase                  Unattached             6.55m      6.08m   1.0  19-11.50 
     5.89m(1.3) 6.08m(1.0) 5.98m(1.4) 5.95m(1.0) 6.00m(1.1) 5.98m(1.5)
  9 Mack, Cameron             FR Malone                           J6.08m   1.0  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.88m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Weber, Josh               FR Mount Union                       6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     6.07m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.3)            
 11 Taggart, Nathan           SR Allegheny              6.10m     J6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.7) 6.07m(+0.0)           
 12 Bates, Alex               SO Walsh                  5.83m      5.81m  -0.5  19-00.75 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.1) 5.81m(-0.5)           
 -- Redus, Darrin             SO Mount Union            6.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Stevens, AJ                  Spire Elite            6.97m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1)          
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prusky, Destiny           SR Lake Erie              1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union            1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hambrick, Morgan          FR Mount Union            1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ellinwood, Hailee         SO Mount Union            1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  4 Kelly, Morgan             JR Malone                 1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Durunna, Udoka            FR Mount Union            1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Haney, Evan               JR Walsh                  1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hall, Marie               FR Lake Erie              1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hobbs, Asya               FR Lake Erie              1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Schierloh, Katherine      FR Walsh                  1.54m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chapman, Taryn            FR Malone                 1.53m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nagel, Michaela           FR Cuyahoga CC            1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 McCarthy, Christina       JR Malone                 1.38m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juhn, Rory                SO Mount Union            1.95m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wukotich, Zach            SO Mount Union            2.07m     J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mrosko, Matthew           SO Lake Erie              1.95m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hollis, Tom               SO Mount Union            1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Weidner, Blake            FR Muskingum              1.92m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Slack, Grant              SO Mount Union            1.87m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Despot, Nick              FR Muskingum              1.78m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Clere, Trevor             SO Walsh                  1.82m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR Lake Erie             13.06m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.38m  FOUL  12.55m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO Walsh                 12.50m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.03m  11.57m  11.41m  11.57m  12.11m  12.22m
  3 Strong, Kala              NA Unat-Ashland          13.49m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.32m  10.39m  10.81m  11.58m  10.92m  FOUL
  4 Simmons, Brieanne         FR Cuyahoga CC           11.71m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.77m  10.69m  10.39m  10.62m  10.65m
  5 Caslin, Aubri             SO Allegheny             11.75m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.04m  11.21m  FOUL  10.85m  10.78m  FOUL
  6 Moskowitz, Sasha          SO Allegheny             11.26m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.00m  9.65m  9.67m  9.40m  10.34m  10.38m
  7 Fruchey, Aubrey           FR Mount Union           11.09m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.19m  10.24m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Sisk, April               FR Rio Grande            10.98m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.15m  FOUL
  9 Davis, Taylor             FR Allegheny             10.30m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.24m  8.91m  9.38m  8.48m  9.25m  FOUL
 10 Adigwe, Nnena             FR Cuyahoga CC            8.22m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.24m           
 11 Leach, Morgan             FR Mount Union            8.96m      8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.89m  8.71m  8.08m           
 12 Knox, Nadja               FR Allegheny              8.74m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.57m  7.58m           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Jeff          SO Muskingum             14.39m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  14.88m  14.56m  14.23m
  2 Sicurella, Brandon        NA Unat-Ashland          15.00m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.44m  13.49m  13.50m  13.50m  FOUL  13.89m
  2 Moorer, Douglas           SO Lake Erie             14.74m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fitchet, Matt             FR Mount Union           13.75m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.55m  13.16m  13.70m  13.24m  13.43m  13.46m
  5 Jones, Bryan                 Unattached            13.57m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Duffy, Mackenzie          SO Muskingum             13.29m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.06m  13.34m  12.75m  12.80m  12.61m  12.87m
  7 Crawford, Travis          SR Muskingum             14.64m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.53m  13.09m  13.31m  FOUL  12.99m  12.95m
  8 Wimer, Brad               SR Mount Union           13.73m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  12.76m  12.51m
  9 Stout, Derek              FR Walsh                 13.14m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.24m  12.38m  12.51m  11.20m  12.05m  11.71m
 10 Shumate, Tyler            SR Mount Union                      11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.92m  11.39m  11.84m           
 11 Petro, Michael            SR Allegheny                        11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.53m  10.98m  11.33m           
 12 Harvey, Ed                JR Marietta              13.00m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m           
 13 Uhrin, Ryan               FR Mount Union           10.96m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Nadia                SO Lake Erie             11.50m     11.51m   1.9  37-09.25 
     11.11m(1.9) 11.22m(1.5) 11.47m(3.3) 11.14m(2.7) 11.45m(4.0) 11.51m(1.9)
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union           11.21m     10.81m   3.3  35-05.75 
     9.08m(2.1) 10.72m(3.8) 10.81m(3.3) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.9)
  3 Vandervort, Dana          SR Marietta              10.73m     10.06m   2.0  33-00.25 
     9.89m(2.4) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.0) 10.06m(2.0)
  4 Krause, Ashley            SR Allegheny             10.22m      9.77m   3.8  32-00.75 
     9.64m(3.0) FOUL(3.5) 9.39m(1.7) 9.77m(3.8) 9.57m(1.9) 9.54m(2.9)
  5 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC            8.84m      9.71m   2.2  31-10.25 
     9.31m(3.7) 9.50m(1.8) 9.71m(2.2) FOUL(5.9) 9.29m(2.5) PASS     
  6 Bray, Keyaira             FR Cuyahoga CC            9.70m      9.69m   4.3  31-09.50 
     9.34m(3.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 8.89m(2.8) 9.28m(2.2) 9.69m(4.3)
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Christopher        SO Lake Erie             13.50m     13.79m   1.7  45-03.00 
     13.46m(2.2) 13.54m(4.0) 13.70m(3.7) 11.96m(2.7) 13.79m(1.7) 13.15m(3.8)
  2 Clingshoff, Christopher   FR Unattached            13.45m     13.56m   3.6  44-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.56m(3.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1) 13.32m(3.0)
  3 Nelson, Damarcus          FR Walsh                 13.68m     13.27m   6.2  43-06.50 
     13.27m(6.2) 13.19m(4.8) 13.02m(2.2) 12.83m(3.5) 12.77m(5.3) 12.36m(2.2)
  4 Fischre, Jean-Michel      SR Unattached            13.83m     13.14m   3.1  43-01.50 
     13.14m(3.1) 12.54m(3.6) 12.80m(2.7) 12.70m(1.9) 12.72m(1.9) FOUL(3.5)
  5 Lardie, Chris             SR Muskingum             13.27m     12.99m   0.6  42-07.50 
     12.99m(0.6) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(4.1) 12.69m(4.9) 12.67m(3.0) 12.55m(4.0)
  6 Pearson, Wayman           SR Mount Union           13.15m    J12.99m   1.3  42-07.50 
     12.99m(1.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Hollis, Tom               SO Mount Union           12.86m     12.66m   6.2  41-06.50 
     12.32m(3.3) 12.66m(6.2) 12.00m(3.0) 12.22m(3.5) 12.20m(2.2) 12.07m(2.6)
  8 Slack, Grant              SO Mount Union           13.11m     12.63m   3.1  41-05.25 
     12.63m(3.1) 12.43m(3.3) 11.79m(6.1) 12.12m(4.0) 12.06m(2.1) 12.26m(2.0)
  9 Farroni, Austin           FR Mount Union           13.14m     12.39m   2.7  40-07.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.14m(3.1) 12.39m(2.7) 12.21m(3.6) 11.83m(3.2) 11.81m(2.9)
 -- Milhoan, Andrew           JR Mount Union           13.12m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Infantino, Adam           SO Mount Union           13.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Shannon       JR Walsh                 43.11m     41.03m     134-07 
      40.87m  40.72m  39.31m  41.03m  40.87m  FOUL
  2 Leigh, MacKenzie          NA Unat-Ashland          44.90m     39.87m     130-10 
      39.87m  FOUL  31.42m  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL
  3 Stewart, Lisa             JR Mount Union           36.80m     37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah     FR Lake Erie             35.00m     36.61m     120-01 
      36.61m  35.91m  29.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Britzman, Kendra          JR Walsh                 36.17m     36.53m     119-10 
      36.39m  34.92m  36.53m  33.45m  32.68m  32.94m
  6 Soeder, Samantha          SR Malone                38.69m     36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.48m  36.19m  33.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Von Dolln, Sara           SO Allegheny             34.50m     36.46m     119-07 
      34.35m  36.46m  FOUL  FOUL  35.24m  FOUL
  8 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO Walsh                 38.90m     35.67m     117-00 
      32.77m  35.67m  34.97m  35.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Farruggia, Jenna          SO Allegheny             37.04m     34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  33.58m  FOUL            
 10 Mochan, Alexa             SR Allegheny             35.17m     32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  30.30m  FOUL  FOUL  30.74m
 11 Winters, Natalie          FR Mount Union           36.60m     32.52m     106-08 
      31.97m  32.52m  32.25m           
 12 Sisk, April               FR Rio Grande            34.46m     32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.14m  29.36m           
 13 Berish, Courtney          SO Mount Union           32.54m     30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  28.08m  30.38m           
 14 Dorland, Crystal          SR Muskingum             30.08m     28.42m      93-03 
      22.44m  28.42m               
 15 Moskowitz, Sasha          SO Allegheny             33.19m     28.05m      92-00 
      28.05m  25.08m  FOUL           
 16 Catanella, Shannon        SO Mount Union                      27.95m      91-08 
      27.95m  27.55m  26.24m           
 17 Leach, Morgan             FR Mount Union                      27.85m      91-04 
      27.85m  27.74m  26.92m           
 18 Maze, Kayla               FR Muskingum             27.58m     27.58m      90-06 
      FOUL  27.58m  27.11m           
 19 Knox, Nadja               FR Allegheny                        21.05m      69-01 
      21.05m  19.97m  16.72m         
 20 Davis, Taylor             FR Allegheny                        19.23m      63-01 
      19.23m  17.89m  FOUL           
 -- Fruchey, Aubrey           FR Mount Union                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, James                Unattached            53.00m     50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  40.71m  FOUL  45.98m  50.74m  FOUL
  2 Moorer, Douglas           SO Lake Erie             51.10m     49.98m     164-00 
      49.55m  FOUL  45.80m  48.25m  FOUL  49.98m
  3 Taylor, Duke              JR Malone                52.41m     49.73m     163-02 
      48.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.82m  49.73m
  4 Myers, Marcus             FR Walsh                 43.96m     45.30m     148-07 
      43.52m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.25m
  5 Irwin, Michael            JR Malone                39.58m     41.53m     136-03 
      41.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.75m  39.63m
  6 Fitchet, Matt             FR Mount Union                      38.31m     125-08 
      37.15m  37.21m  37.39m  38.31m  38.07m  33.34m
  7 Wimer, Brad               SR Mount Union           36.60m     38.15m     125-02 
      35.67m  FOUL  FOUL  36.37m  38.15m  FOUL
  8 Burns, Austin             JR Marietta              39.50m     36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  34.98m  33.11m  34.59m  FOUL  35.63m
  9 Miranda, Christian        SO Allegheny             36.34m     35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.74m  33.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Crawford, Travis          SR Muskingum             36.49m     34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  34.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Duffy, Mackenzie          SO Muskingum             37.72m     34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.47m           
 12 Harrison, Steve           SR Unattached            34.68m     34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  FOUL  31.72m           
 13 Shumate, Tyler            SR Mount Union                      33.15m     108-09 
      30.89m  FOUL  33.15m           
 14 Sanner, Chad              FR Malone                36.40m     32.10m     105-04 
      29.39m  32.10m  31.82m           
 15 Gundlah, Adam             SO Mount Union           34.99m     29.99m      98-05 
      FOUL  26.37m  29.99m           
 16 Harvey, Ed                JR Marietta              31.51m     26.92m      88-04 
      26.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Petro, Michael            SR Allegheny             39.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Burnside, Bryce           SO Marietta              42.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Burkholder, Jeff          SO Muskingum             36.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Natasha          SO Allegheny             38.06m     36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  32.40m  30.20m  29.31m  35.96m  36.40m
  2 Hood, Samantha            JR Marietta              40.00m     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  32.98m  30.89m  32.96m  32.72m  31.62m
  3 Hall, Vogue               JR Ohio Dominic          32.03m     31.59m     103-08 
      31.59m  28.56m  29.32m  28.72m  31.08m  31.45m
  4 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        FR Malone                22.82m     31.17m     102-03 
      31.17m  30.21m  23.45m  30.95m  FOUL  25.10m
  5 Dougherty, Karley         FR Walsh                 23.62m     28.53m      93-07 
      23.78m  26.53m  26.72m  26.13m  25.88m  28.53m
  6 Kozuszek, Laura           SR Walsh                 23.74m     27.10m      88-11 
      24.20m  24.06m  26.67m  26.69m  27.10m  FOUL
  7 Nagel, Michaela           FR Cuyahoga CC           27.43m     26.96m      88-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.96m  FOUL  26.10m  26.03m
  8 Abrams, Patricia          SR Muskingum             26.55m     26.88m      88-02 
      26.35m  25.69m  26.88m  25.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mamonis, Linley           SO Mount Union                      26.43m      86-08 
      23.34m  26.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union                      25.93m      85-01 
      20.20m  23.35m  25.93m  24.08m  23.99m  24.53m
 11 Davis, Dayanna            FR Cuyahoga CC           22.35m     24.34m      79-10 
      FOUL  24.34m  24.29m           
 12 Adigwe, Nnena             FR Cuyahoga CC           21.33m     24.03m      78-10 
      23.58m  19.59m  24.03m           
 13 Tupta, Rose               SO Walsh                 25.96m     23.51m      77-01 
      23.51m  19.64m  FOUL           
 14 Woodruff, Carly           FR Malone                22.52m     23.32m      76-06 
      FOUL  23.32m  21.76m           
 15 Weiland, Abby             FR Muskingum             25.07m     22.98m      75-05 
      22.98m  22.98m  20.32m           
 16 Bartholomew, Angelica     FR Mount Union           18.34m     21.00m      68-11 
      FOUL  21.00m  19.92m           
 17 Winters, Natalie          FR Mount Union                      20.54m      67-05 
      20.54m  18.66m  18.30m           
 18 Ruffener, Corrina         JR Malone                18.68m     20.53m      67-04 
      20.53m  19.38m  18.96m           
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryan                 Unattached            60.43m     56.65m     185-10 
      56.65m  PASS  PASS  52.13m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Mettille, Tyler           SR Mount Union           58.59m     52.32m     171-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  52.32m  PASS  PASS
  3 Miranda, Christian        SO Allegheny             54.05m     49.86m     163-07 
      48.99m  FOUL  49.86m  47.09m  FOUL  47.80m
  4 Marthaler, Justin         FR Muskingum             51.12m     48.11m     157-10 
      48.11m  46.31m  41.18m  FOUL  FOUL  43.66m
  5 Keller, Brad              FR Mount Union           49.80m     47.48m     155-09 
      47.48m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Gundlah, Adam             SO Mount Union           45.88m     46.96m     154-01 
      42.83m  46.96m  42.11m  42.66m  42.31m  FOUL
  7 Blystone, Damon           FR Muskingum             48.75m     46.28m     151-10 
      FOUL  42.89m  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL  42.72m
  8 Taylor, Kurtis            JR Lake Erie             45.00m     43.14m     141-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.14m  39.19m  39.50m  40.36m
  9 Brown, Mark               SR Marietta                         42.17m     138-04 
      33.51m  42.17m  39.83m           
 10 Paulovich, Jason          SO Mount Union                      42.08m     138-01 
      39.53m  38.09m  42.08m           
 11 Dotson, Shane             SR Muskingum             41.94m     41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  38.42m  39.15m           
 12 Burns, Austin             JR Marietta              40.00m     40.78m     133-09 
      40.78m  39.26m  39.83m           
 13 Slack, Grant              SO Mount Union                      40.73m     133-07 
      40.73m  35.98m  34.40m           
 14 Schwartz, Tommy           FR Walsh                 43.96m     40.00m     131-03 
      FOUL  40.00m  37.35m           
 15 Wallenfelsz, Donald       SO Mount Union           43.65m     38.44m     126-01 
      38.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Despot, Nick              FR Muskingum             48.60m     37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Francisco, Jacob          SR Muskingum             32.65m     25.09m      82-04 
      25.09m  FOUL  21.98m