Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2015 05:11 PM
     SPIRE Division I Indoor Track & Field Invite - 2/13/2015 to 2/14/2015     
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                         SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  4254  2011        Abby Norton, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Aaron                Michigan                3908       4115  
  2 Profit, Kiani                Unattached              4150       3924  
  3 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            3913       3705  
  4 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State              3517       3193  
  5 Shiffler, Natalie            Penn State              3130       3118  
  6 Micheaux, April              Central Mich            3600       3106  
  7 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State              3276       3098  
  8 Walton, Kyla                 Central Mich            3400       2863  
  9 Delage, Danielle             Toronto                 3540       2810  
 10 Szuminiski, Wendy            Central Mich            3000       2611  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.43  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich              8.75   3    963
  2 Howell, Aaron                Michigan                  8.82   2    948
  3 Profit, Kiani                Unattached                8.96   3    918
  4 Micheaux, April              Central Mich              9.24   2    860
  5 Delage, Danielle             Toronto                   9.27   1    854
  6 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State                9.45   1    818
  7 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State                9.57   1    794
  8 Szuminiski, Wendy            Central Mich              9.71   2    767
  9 Shiffler, Natalie            Penn State                9.77   2    756
 10 Walton, Kyla                 Central Mich             10.01   3    710
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1.83m  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Aaron                Michigan                 1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Profit, Kiani                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shiffler, Natalie            Penn State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Szuminiski, Wendy            Central Mich             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Micheaux, April              Central Mich             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Walton, Kyla                 Central Mich             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.37 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Delage, Danielle             Toronto                     NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, April              Central Mich            12.30m   40-04.25    681
      11.52m  12.30m  11.19m            
  2 Howell, Aaron                Michigan                12.28m   40-03.50    680
      FOUL  11.77m  12.28m            
  3 Profit, Kiani                Unattached              11.59m   38-00.25    634
      10.60m  11.54m  11.59m            
  4 Delage, Danielle             Toronto                 11.13m   36-06.25    604
      11.13m  10.97m  10.65m            
  5 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            10.60m   34-09.50    569
      9.92m  9.64m  10.60m            
  6 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State              10.29m   33-09.25    548
      10.28m  10.29m  10.19m            
  7 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State               9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.80m  9.01m  9.34m            
  8 Shiffler, Natalie            Penn State               9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  8.71m  8.71m            
  9 Walton, Kyla                 Central Mich             8.57m   28-01.50    436
      7.71m  8.54m  8.57m            
 10 Szuminiski, Wendy            Central Mich             8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.27m  7.93m  8.43m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 6.01m  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Aaron                Michigan                 5.97m   19-07.00    840
      5.54m  5.63m  5.97m            
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             5.66m   18-07.00    747
      5.52m  5.66m  5.31m            
  3 Profit, Kiani                Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.42m  FOUL  5.49m            
  4 Micheaux, April              Central Mich             5.22m   17-01.50    620
      4.68m  4.90m  5.22m            
  5 Delage, Danielle             Toronto                  5.11m   16-09.25    589
      5.11m  4.86m  FOUL            
  6 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State               5.04m   16-06.50    570
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Walton, Kyla                 Central Mich             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  5.00m  5.02m            
  8 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State               4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.88m  FOUL  4.97m            
  9 Shiffler, Natalie            Penn State               4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.76m  4.65m  4.71m            
 10 Szuminiski, Wendy            Central Mich             4.11m   13-06.00    333
      FOUL  FOUL  4.11m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Unattached             2:17.58     857
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           2:23.09     782
  3 Delage, Danielle             Toronto                2:24.53     763
  4 Howell, Aaron                Michigan               2:27.92     719
  5 Walton, Kyla                 Central Mich           2:31.95     669
  6 Ziegler, Emily               Ohio State             2:34.22     641
  7 Shiffler, Natalie            Penn State             2:38.60     589
  8 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State             2:40.76     564
  9 Szuminiski, Wendy            Central Mich           2:48.97     474
 10 Micheaux, April              Central Mich           2:56.22     401
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  6090  2013        Japheth Cato, Wisconcin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, James                Toronto                            5486  
  2 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli            4700       4873  
  3 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              4600       4601  
  4 Pease, Luke                  Penn State              4387       4364  
  5 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame              4500       4254  
  6 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State              4613       3974  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James                Toronto                   7.04     868
  2 Pease, Luke                  Penn State                7.46     726
  3 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State                7.46     726
  4 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame                7.51     710
  5 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli              7.59     684
  6 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State                7.69     653
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, James                Toronto                  6.78m   22-03.00    762
      FOUL  6.60m  6.78m            
  2 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli             6.62m   21-08.75    725
      FOUL  6.62m  6.42m            
  3 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               6.14m   20-01.75    617
      6.14m  5.96m  5.60m            
  4 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame               6.06m   19-10.75    600
      6.06m  5.88m  5.52m            
  5 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.92m  5.87m  FOUL            
  6 Pease, Luke                  Penn State               5.55m   18-02.50    492
      FOUL  FOUL  5.55m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, James                Toronto                 14.32m   46-11.75    748
      13.63m  14.32m  13.91m            
  2 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State              12.00m   39-04.50    606
      FOUL  11.80m  12.00m            
  3 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.32m  11.66m  11.92m            
  4 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli            11.08m   36-04.25    551
      10.40m  11.08m  FOUL            
  5 Pease, Luke                  Penn State              10.02m   32-10.50    487
      9.88m  9.98m  10.02m            
  6 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame               8.31m   27-03.25    385
      FOUL  7.79m  8.31m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Turner, James                Toronto                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame               1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pease, Luke                  Penn State               1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.37  3/6/2014    Caleb Neal, Okla Baptist                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, James                Toronto                   8.30S  1    908
  2 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli              8.64   1    827
  3 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State                8.90   2    768
  4 Pease, Luke                  Penn State                8.95   2    757
  5 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State                8.96   2    755
  6 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame                9.32   1    677
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, James                Toronto                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pease, Luke                  Penn State               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame               3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Austin, Quenten              Ohio State                  NH            
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame             2:44.69     822
  2 Turner, James                Toronto                2:47.35     793
  3 Pease, Luke                  Penn State             2:50.81     757
  4 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State             2:53.94     725
  5 Rivers, Grant                North Caroli           2:55.28     711
  6 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State             3:03.46     631
 
Event 3  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:26.73  3/1/2014    Alena Brooks, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan             1:29.70    1:31.14   4 
  2 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan             1:31.32    1:31.40   4 
  3 Jewett, Rachel               Toronto              1:31.00    1:31.63   4 
  4 Kelly, Maddy                 Toronto              1:31.50    1:31.69   4 
  5 Archer, Ocian                Miss State           1:32.00    1:32.51   3 
  6 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             1:32.50    1:32.58   3 
  7 Rings, Rebecca               Ohio State           1:30.50    1:32.93   4 
  8 Callender, Fiona             Toronto              1:31.00    1:33.16   4 
  9 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             1:33.50    1:33.28   3 
 10 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta         1:31.50    1:33.36   4 
 11 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan             1:33.00    1:33.45   3 
 12 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State           1:32.00    1:33.47   3 
 13 Walmsley, Honor              Toronto              1:31.50    1:33.75   4 
 14 Cyrenne, Genny               Western Onta         1:34.00    1:34.14   3 
 15 Truelove, Stephanie          Western Onta         1:35.00    1:35.33   2 
 16 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph               1:35.07    1:35.44   2 
 17 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             1:33.75    1:36.82   3 
 18 D'Egidio, Christa            West Virgini         1:34.50    1:36.92   2 
 19 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State           1:34.75    1:37.03   2 
 20 Hanna, Janelle               Guelph               1:35.75    1:37.30   2 
 21 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh           1:37.82    1:37.73   2 
 22 DeCecco, Rachael             Penn State           1:34.00    1:38.26   3 
 23 Larkin, Sydney               Xavier (Ohio         1:38.50    1:38.27   1 
 24 Peters, Rebecca              Pittsburgh           1:39.00    1:38.49   1 
 25 Wendt, Rebecca               West Virgini         1:38.00    1:39.03   2 
 26 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio         1:39.50    1:39.97   1 
 
Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:15.42  2/22/2013   Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:18.50    1:18.69   2 
  2 Shoto, Steve                 Miss State           1:19.50    1:19.22   2 
  3 Page, Champ                  Ohio State           1:19.45    1:19.53   2 
  4 Daniels, Nolan               Xavier (Ohio         1:20.00    1:20.95   2 
  5 Land, Tommy                  Guelph               1:18.80    1:21.11   2 
  6 Slay, Brylan                 Pittsburgh           1:22.84    1:21.17   1 
  7 Wilson, Liam                 Guelph               1:20.25    1:22.92   2 
  8 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State           1:20.45    1:23.42   2 
  9 Killian, Matthew             Buffalo              1:24.00    1:24.03   1 
 10 Hare, James                  Pittsburgh           1:23.00    1:24.10   1 
 11 Jenkins, Erin                North Caroli         1:29.95    1:24.63   1 
 12 Carson, Ben                  Western Onta         1:23.50    1:24.87   1 
 13 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh           1:22.00    1:27.61   2 
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:44.88  2014        Katelyn Ayers, Guelph                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gollish, Sasha               Toronto              2:45.00    2:39.70S  3 
  2 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State           2:48.00    2:45.05   3 
  3 Ayers, Katelyn               Guelph               2:44.88    2:45.36   3 
  4 Watts, Sophie                Guelph               2:46.25    2:46.12   3 
  5 Cashin, Amy                  West Virgini         2:48.75    2:47.49   3 
  6 Thompson, Carise             Guelph               2:46.55    2:48.01   3 
  7 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:49.00    2:50.10   2 
  8 Romaniw, Olivia              Guelph               2:46.25    2:50.64   3 
  9 Kerekes, Brianna             West Virgini         2:52.50    2:50.71   2 
 10 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta         2:50.90    2:51.15   2 
 11 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo              2:52.00    2:51.61   2 
 12 Pacaric, Maja                Toledo               2:51.16    2:52.96   2 
 13 Jacofsky, Tabitha            Kent State           2:53.50    2:54.01   1 
 14 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan Sta         2:49.00    2:54.13   3 
 15 Gordon, Emily                Guelph               2:52.50    2:54.56   2 
 16 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State           2:53.00    2:54.74   1 
 17 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo               2:50.00    2:55.10   2 
 18 Ceyhan, Gillian              Toronto              2:53.00    2:55.96   2 
 19 Beazley, Kennedy             Michigan Sta         2:55.00    2:56.06   1 
 20 Popadich, Kristina           Western Onta         2:58.00    2:57.63   1 
 21 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell              2:55.00    2:57.80   1 
 22 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell              2:56.76    2:58.45   1 
 23 Lieberth, Karlie             Akron                2:50.00    3:01.13   2 
 24 Callaghan, Brigid            Kent State           2:58.50    3:03.17   1 
 25 Blair, Alexandra             Akron                2:50.00    3:15.35   2 
 -- Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:44.75        DNF   3 
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:34.54  3/6/2014    Austin Basterrechea, College of Idaho     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Veitenheimer, Drake          Michigan Sta         2:24.50    2:23.63S  3 
  2 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo              2:23.00    2:23.73S  3 
  3 Anderson, Drew               Guelph               2:24.21    2:24.00S  3 
  4 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo              2:23.00    2:24.21S  3 
  5 Grieve, Kyle                 Guelph               2:23.50    2:24.24S  3 
  6 Soter, Nick                  Michigan Sta         2:24.00    2:25.52S  3 
  7 Gravel, Christian            Guelph               2:24.50    2:25.99S  3 
  8 Dulhanty, Chris              Guelph               2:24.89    2:26.58S  3 
  9 Zupan, Daniel                Akron                2:25.00    2:27.35S  2 
 10 Holden, Nick                 Guelph               2:24.89    2:28.44S  3 
 11 Belcher, Sam                 Cornell              2:25.00    2:28.79S  2 
 12 Moodie, Triphon              Western Onta         2:25.00    2:29.58S  2 
 13 Crichlow, Garrett            Akron                2:28.00    2:29.83S  2 
 14 Herr, Connor                 Cornell              2:25.00    2:30.10S  2 
 15 Pershall, Samuel             Navy                 2:29.90    2:30.10S  1 
 16 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                2:28.00    2:30.15S  2 
 17 Allen, Samuel                Kent State           2:29.00    2:30.77S  2 
 18 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph               2:29.80    2:30.78S  1 
 19 Alvarez, Riley               Toronto              2:25.00    2:30.99S  2 
 20 Alexander, Zach              Akron                2:29.00    2:31.01S  2 
 21 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio         2:32.20    2:31.13S  1 
 22 Evans, Christopher           Navy                 2:33.13    2:31.24S  1 
 23 Roberts, Shane               Western Onta         2:30.00    2:31.61S  1 
 24 Stiles, Liam                 Guelph               2:29.80    2:31.67S  1 
 25 Kent, Lewis                  Western Onta         2:30.00    2:32.49S  1 
 26 McColl, Andrew               Western Onta         2:32.00    2:33.50S  1 
 27 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati           2:29.29    2:34.98   2 
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
       SPIRE: S 11:00.20  2/16/2014   Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Phelan-Long-Pfeifer-Handler                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan State  'A'                              11:20.00   11:23.15  
     1) O'Connor, Leah                  2) Franklin, Tori                 
     3) Wilberding, Aubrey              4) Schulist, Rachele              
  2 North Carolina St.  'A'                          11:30.00   11:30.17  
     1) Rempel, Megan                   2) Patillo, Tiana                 
     3) Smith, Isabella                 4) George, Samantha               
  3 Pittsburgh  'A'                                  11:44.00   11:56.47  
     1) Del Piano, Cayla                2) Thompson, Evann                
     3) Dellefemine, Dana               4) Vlasic, Melanie                
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                  12:02.39   12:17.43  
     1) Mueller, Kelsey                 2) Grant, Jada                    
     3) Dunlap, Madison                 4) Anton, Alexis                  
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 15:52.11  3/1/2014    Erin Finn, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stites, Emily                William and         15:43.69   15:53.59   2 
  2 Hannah, Rachel               Toronto             16:11.49   15:57.99   2 
  3 Thompson, Joanna             North Caroli        16:09.74   16:03.13   2 
  4 Hennessey, Carolyn           William and         16:05.00   16:11.33   2 
  5 Kemp, Erika                  North Caroli        16:29.00   16:17.53   2 
  6 Wiersma, Alexis              Michigan Sta        16:18.85   16:22.39   2 
  7 Jackson, Shelby              Michigan Sta        16:40.00   16:41.97   2 
  8 Brender, Melanie             Michigan Sta        16:35.00   16:43.72   2 
  9 DeAngelis, Cara              Toledo              16:25.00   16:48.67   2 
 10 Sereno, Gina                 Michigan            16:38.00   16:49.74   2 
 11 Schubert, Kelly              Central Mich        16:48.00   16:49.96   2 
 12 Pasternak, Anna              Michigan            16:46.00   16:54.92   2 
 13 Hilton, Nicole               Ohio State          16:44.00   16:57.97   2 
 14 Olling, Kirsten              Central Mich        16:55.00   17:01.21   1 
 15 Bierut, Elyse                Elon                16:49.00   17:11.09   2 
 16 Vogelsong, Megan             Unattached          16:55.00   17:15.25   1 
 17 Mills, Lauren                Penn State          16:45.00   17:23.07   2 
 18 McMillin, Mackenzie          Bowling Gree        17:45.00   17:38.96   1 
 19 Gallagher, Jenny             Elon                16:49.00   17:40.55   2 
 20 Garlak, Amanda               Bowling Gree        17:45.00   17:41.18   1 
 21 Gaysunas, Megan              Toledo              16:57.51   17:41.24   1 
 22 Cuddeback, Shelby            Elon                16:59.00   17:44.84   1 
 23 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio        17:30.00   17:44.94   1 
 24 Moore, Maria                 Akron               17:30.00   17:55.07   1 
 25 Dunne, Emily                 Elon                17:19.00   17:55.80   1 
 26 Roth, Jillian                Akron               17:28.87   17:57.85   1 
 27 Adams, Dee Dee               Pittsburgh          17:42.31   18:03.33   1 
 28 Mazzei, Sarah                Xavier (Ohio        17:34.31   18:05.98   1 
 29 Camardo, Natalie             Toledo              17:50.00   18:10.19   1 
 30 Schott, Rebecca              Bowling Gree        18:22.64   18:11.02   1 
 31 Francis, Allison             Bowling Gree        18:03.22   18:15.28   1 
 32 Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh          18:11.25   18:34.08   1 
 33 Wessel, Meaghan              Buffalo             17:53.08   18:39.02   1 
 34 Burnett, Delainey            Xavier (Ohio        18:34.17   18:44.38   1 
 35 Csehi, Megan                 Toledo              18:10.00   18:55.41   1 
 36 Morgan, Kelly                Toledo              18:20.00   19:00.19   1 
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13:44.32  3/1/2014    Mohammed Ahmed, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roszko, Damian               Miss State          14:07.00   14:19.77   2 
  2 Peckham, Samuel              Navy                14:18.00   14:20.94   2 
  3 Stalnaker, Lucas             Navy                14:20.00   14:25.33   2 
  4 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown S        14:22.27   14:29.53   2 
  5 Roberson, Sam                North Caroli        14:20.20   14:30.86   2 
  6 Taylor, David                Cornell             14:20.00   14:31.33   2 
  7 Wilson, Alex                 Michigan Sta        14:15.00   14:31.36   2 
  8 Carruthers, Ben              Michigan Sta        14:15.00   14:34.32   2 
  9 Taneff, Blake                Ohio State          14:20.00   14:36.68   2 
 10 Phillips, Jon                Cornell             14:20.00   14:37.40   2 
 11 DeKalita, Silas              Central Mich        14:30.00   14:38.35   1 
 12 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S        14:55.41   14:38.87   1 
 13 Sullivan, Ryan               Youngstown S        14:55.81   14:40.02   1 
 14 Ghena, Nate                  Central Mich        14:30.16   14:40.93   1 
 15 Ahart, Zachary               Buffalo             14:25.00   14:42.89   2 
 16 Nousain, Spencer             Central Mich        14:37.65   14:45.33   1 
 17 Norris, Trevor               Akron               14:44.28   14:49.23   1 
 18 Speir, Ryan                  Navy                14:30.00   14:50.42   1 
 19 Hanson, Sebastian            North Caroli        14:25.00   15:02.24   2 
 20 Papp, Dylan                  Akron               14:48.80   15:10.30   1 
 21 Pondel, Austin               Penn State          14:20.00   15:13.99   2 
 22 Kemp, Barrett                Buffalo             14:42.00   15:17.40   1 
 23 Burns, Alan                  Youngstown S        14:51.56   15:19.74   1 
 24 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati          14:57.49   15:29.43   1 
 25 Peterson, Aaron              Xavier (Ohio        15:37.66   15:35.83   1 
 26 Knapik, Garrett              Xavier (Ohio        15:37.77   15:57.95   1 
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Damian               Western Onta            7.68       7.66Q  3 
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.75       7.85Q  2 
  3 Sosa Jr., Ramon              Unattached              7.76       7.86Q  1  7.860
  4 Gilstrap, David              Syracuse                8.17       8.18Q  4 
  5 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                 7.91       7.86q  3  7.859
  6 Pollitt, Donald II           Syracuse                7.75       7.89q  2 
  7 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati              7.87       7.94q  2 
  8 Rucker, Reggie               Unattached              7.81       7.96q  3 
  9 Davis, Javon                 Miss State              7.90       7.99q  2 
 10 Anderson, Davon              Ohio State              7.98       8.06q  1 
 11 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                 8.06       8.16   1 
 12 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh              8.08       8.17   3 
 13 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                 8.15       8.18   1 
 14 Bradshaw, Chaz               Central Mich            8.24       8.27   3 
 15 McKinney, Devin              Michigan Sta            8.00       8.30   1 
 16 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            8.15       8.31   2  8.305
 17 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                 8.12       8.31   1  8.308
 18 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              8.10       8.32   4 
 19 Nicholson, Montae            Michigan Sta            8.30       8.33   1 
 20 Lloyd, Caleb                 Youngstown S            8.13       8.34   4  8.334
 21 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                 8.26       8.34   1  8.335
 22 Walker, Kyle                 Akron                   7.91       8.35   2 
 23 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State              8.32       8.36   3 
 24 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                    8.13       8.37   2 
 25 Moffo, Shane                 Central Mich            8.38       8.42   4  8.413
 26 Williams, Kelvin             Cincinnati              8.31       8.42   4  8.418
 27 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                 8.30       8.48   3 
 28 Gandy, Josh                  North Caroli            8.51       8.52   1 
 29 Bryant, John                 Navy                    8.33       8.55   3 
 30 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.29       8.62   4 
 31 Williams, Dorian             North Caroli            8.59       8.71   2 
 32 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh              8.78       8.94   4 
 -- Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh              8.38         FS   2 
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sosa Jr., Ramon              Unattached              7.86       7.77  
  2 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                 7.86       7.79  
  3 Pollitt, Donald II           Syracuse                7.89       7.81  
  4 Rucker, Reggie               Unattached              7.96       7.92   7.917
  5 Barnes, William              Kent State              7.85       7.92   7.919
  6 Davis, Javon                 Miss State              7.99       8.01  
  7 Gilstrap, David              Syracuse                8.18       8.10  
  8 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati              7.94       8.14  
  9 Anderson, Davon              Ohio State              8.06       8.63  
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Damian               Western Onta            7.66             
 11 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                 8.16             
 12 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh              8.17             
 13 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                 8.18             
 14 Bradshaw, Chaz               Central Mich            8.27             
 15 McKinney, Devin              Michigan Sta            8.30             
 16 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            8.31             
 17 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                 8.31             
 18 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              8.32             
 19 Nicholson, Montae            Michigan Sta            8.33             
 20 Lloyd, Caleb                 Youngstown S            8.34             
 21 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                 8.34             
 22 Walker, Kyle                 Akron                   8.35             
 23 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State              8.36             
 24 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                    8.37             
 25 Moffo, Shane                 Central Mich            8.42             
 26 Williams, Kelvin             Cincinnati              8.42             
 27 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                 8.48             
 28 Gandy, Josh                  North Caroli            8.52             
 29 Bryant, John                 Navy                    8.55             
 30 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.62             
 31 Williams, Dorian             North Caroli            8.71             
 32 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh              8.94             
 -- Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh               FS              
 
Event 12  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                 8.18       8.26Q  4 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              8.31       8.42Q  3 
  3 McNeil, Ste'yce              Miss State              8.25       8.56Q  2 
  4 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.55       8.62Q  1 
  5 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati              8.36       8.44q  3 
  6 Michell, Sami                Michigan                8.56       8.46q  4 
  7 Mossberg, Sofia              Syracuse                8.42       8.52q  3 
  8 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State              8.46       8.61q  4  8.607
  9 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State              8.50       8.61q  2  8.610
 10 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State              8.38       8.64q  2  8.637
 11 Franklin, Alexis             Ohio State              8.50       8.64   2  8.640
 12 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.75       8.68   1 
 13 Lewis, Sa'De                 Syracuse                8.58       8.78   2 
 14 Thevenin, Tia                Syracuse                8.60       8.79   4 
 15 Delgado, Danielle            Syracuse                8.70       8.80   1 
 16 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            8.78       8.82   2  8.816
 16 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta            8.52       8.82   4  8.816
 18 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh              8.66       8.84   1 
 19 Williams, Arbria             Kent State              9.05       8.87   1 
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virgini            8.83       8.91   1 
 21 Taylor, Demetra              Bowling Gree            8.88       8.97   4 
 22 Robinson, Jasmine            Cornell                 9.07       9.02   3 
 23 Caterini, Jessica            Toronto                 8.79       9.05   1  9.046
 24 Ismail, Laila                Pittsburgh              8.95       9.05   4  9.048
 25 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S            8.91       9.09   3 
 26 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich            8.88       9.10   2 
 27 Carter, Maya                 Eastern Mich            8.93       9.11   2 
 28 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                  8.90       9.16   3 
 29 Matthew, Sydnee              Bowling Gree            9.14       9.29   1 
 30 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich            9.43       9.33   3  9.322
 31 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S            9.11       9.33   2  8.327
 32 Allen, Alexandra             Akron                   8.87       9.34   3 
 33 DiPietro, Ellen              Michigan Sta            9.44       9.43   3 
 34 Phillips, Britni             Kent State              9.15       9.48   4 
 35 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh              9.10       9.56   3  9.554
 36 Hurd, Dayna                  Eastern Mich            9.06       9.56   1  9.556
 37 Scott, Chelsea               Pittsburgh              9.16       9.76   4 
 38 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree            9.41       9.80   4 
 39 Loeffler, Maggie             Cincinnati              9.78       9.86   2 
 -- Amick-Alexis, Mina           Cornell                 8.73         DQ   1  hand on hurdle
 
Event 12  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                 8.26       8.17  
  2 McNeil, Ste'yce              Miss State              8.56       8.25  
  3 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              8.42       8.41   8.401
  4 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati              8.44       8.41   8.408
  5 Mossberg, Sofia              Syracuse                8.52       8.49   8.489
  6 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State              8.61       8.49   8.490
  7 Michell, Sami                Michigan                8.46       8.51  
  8 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State              8.61       8.59   8.588
  9 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.62       8.59   8.590
 10 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State              8.64       8.74  
Preliminaries
 11 Franklin, Alexis             Ohio State              8.64             
 12 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.68             
 13 Lewis, Sa'De                 Syracuse                8.78             
 14 Thevenin, Tia                Syracuse                8.79             
 15 Delgado, Danielle            Syracuse                8.80             
 16 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            8.82             
 16 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta            8.82             
 18 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh              8.84             
 19 Williams, Arbria             Kent State              8.87             
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virgini            8.91             
 21 Taylor, Demetra              Bowling Gree            8.97             
 22 Robinson, Jasmine            Cornell                 9.02             
 23 Caterini, Jessica            Toronto                 9.05             
 24 Ismail, Laila                Pittsburgh              9.05             
 25 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S            9.09             
 26 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich            9.10             
 27 Carter, Maya                 Eastern Mich            9.11             
 28 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                  9.16             
 29 Matthew, Sydnee              Bowling Gree            9.29             
 30 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich            9.33             
 31 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S            9.33             
 32 Allen, Alexandra             Akron                   9.34             
 33 DiPietro, Ellen              Michigan Sta            9.43             
 34 Phillips, Britni             Kent State              9.48             
 35 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh              9.56             
 36 Hurd, Dayna                  Eastern Mich            9.56             
 37 Scott, Chelsea               Pittsburgh              9.76             
 38 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree            9.80             
 39 Loeffler, Maggie             Cincinnati              9.86             
 -- Amick-Alexis, Mina           Cornell                  DQ              
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  6.63  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.71       6.81Q  3 
  2 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                   6.72       6.86Q  2 
  3 Cheek, Bryce                 Akron                   6.79       6.88Q  5  6.878
  4 Thompson, Kyle               Toronto                 6.89       6.95Q  1 
  5 Kowaleski, Nick              Cincinnati              6.90       6.97Q  4 
  6 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                 6.79       6.88q  3  6.875
  7 Moffitt, Malik               Unattached              6.82       6.91q  2 
  8 Ruby, Julius                 Akron                   6.84       6.93q  2  6.921
  9 Snead, Kevin                 Eastern Mich            6.91       6.93q  3  6.928
 10 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State              6.80       6.93q  3  6.929
 11 Blanchard, Wayne             Eastern Mich            6.90       6.96   1 
 12 Thompson, Tevin              Cincinnati              6.95       6.97   4 
 13 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                 6.92       6.99   3  6.981
 14 Paulino, Brailin             Cornell                 6.88       6.99   2  6.986
 15 Zallow, Carl                 Youngstown S            6.93       6.99   2  6.989
 16 Monroe, Devin                Kent State              6.97       7.02   2  7.014
 17 Branson, Macolm              Ohio State              6.89       7.02   5  7.020
 18 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached              6.95       7.03   4  7.021
 19 Grant, Jonathan              Kent State              6.90       7.03   5  7.029
 20 Young, Anthony               Akron                   7.01       7.04   2  7.034
 21 Anderson, Davon              Ohio State              6.87       7.04   2  7.037
 22 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo                 6.85       7.05   1 
 23 Minnig, Cody                 Penn State              6.92       7.06   4 
 24 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio            7.02       7.07   4 
 25 Brooks, Dillon               Central Mich            6.92       7.08   5 
 26 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                 6.95       7.10   1  7.095
 27 Williamson, DJ               Akron                   7.02       7.10   5  7.096
 28 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh              7.05       7.11   3 
 29 Reese, Tahshon               Central Mich            6.95       7.12   5 
 30 Patterson, Shannon           North Caroli            6.98       7.13   2 
 31 Polk, Zachary                Xavier (Ohio            7.06       7.14   4 
 32 Bostick, William             Navy                    6.98       7.15   3  7.146
 33 Wells, Lorenzo               Central Mich            7.05       7.15   1  7.147
 34 Slone, Taron                 Akron                   6.98       7.17   5 
 35 Itavious, Harvin             Youngstown S            7.02       7.18   2 
 36 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh              7.07       7.19   1 
 37 Hicks, Darian                Michigan Sta            6.95       7.24   1 
 38 Sandidge, Sidney             Youngstown S            7.01       7.28   4 
 39 Calhoun, Acey                North Caroli            7.12       7.29   4 
 40 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            7.22       7.51   5 
 41 Williams, Dorian             North Caroli            7.55       7.63   1 
 -- Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                 6.95         FS   3 
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  6.63  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.81       6.80  
  2 Cheek, Bryce                 Akron                   6.88       6.84  
  3 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                   6.86       6.87  
  4 Moffitt, Malik               Unattached              6.91       6.90  
  5 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State              6.93       6.91  
  6 Snead, Kevin                 Eastern Mich            6.93       6.93  
  7 Ruby, Julius                 Akron                   6.93       6.97  
  8 Kowaleski, Nick              Cincinnati              6.97       7.05  
Preliminaries
  4 Thompson, Kyle               Toronto                 6.95             
  6 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                 6.88             
 11 Blanchard, Wayne             Eastern Mich            6.96             
 12 Thompson, Tevin              Cincinnati              6.97             
 13 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                 6.99             
 14 Paulino, Brailin             Cornell                 6.99             
 15 Zallow, Carl                 Youngstown S            6.99             
 16 Monroe, Devin                Kent State              7.02             
 17 Branson, Macolm              Ohio State              7.02             
 18 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached              7.03             
 19 Grant, Jonathan              Kent State              7.03             
 20 Young, Anthony               Akron                   7.04             
 21 Anderson, Davon              Ohio State              7.04             
 22 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo                 7.05             
 23 Minnig, Cody                 Penn State              7.06             
 24 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio            7.07             
 25 Brooks, Dillon               Central Mich            7.08             
 26 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                 7.10             
 27 Williamson, DJ               Akron                   7.10             
 28 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh              7.11             
 29 Reese, Tahshon               Central Mich            7.12             
 30 Patterson, Shannon           North Caroli            7.13             
 31 Polk, Zachary                Xavier (Ohio            7.14             
 32 Bostick, William             Navy                    7.15             
 33 Wells, Lorenzo               Central Mich            7.15             
 34 Slone, Taron                 Akron                   7.17             
 35 Itavious, Harvin             Youngstown S            7.18             
 36 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh              7.19             
 37 Hicks, Darian                Michigan Sta            7.24             
 38 Sandidge, Sidney             Youngstown S            7.28             
 39 Calhoun, Acey                North Caroli            7.29             
 40 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            7.51             
 41 Williams, Dorian             North Caroli            7.63             
 -- Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                  FS              
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  7.24  2013        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                7.37       7.49Q  2 
  2 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State              7.30       7.50Q  5 
  3 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                 7.37       7.51Q  1 
  4 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S            7.47       7.60Q  3 
  5 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              7.59       7.64Q  4 
  6 Jones, Jasmine               Eastern Mich            7.60       7.74Q  6 
  7 Jones, Mahagony              New Balance             7.25       7.51q  2 
  8 Davis, Tina                  Central Mich            7.55       7.62q  5 
  9 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich            7.54       7.69q  5 
 10 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay             7.65       7.70q  4 
 11 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State              7.71       7.71   2  7.703
 12 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich            7.58       7.71   2  7.707
 13 Arnold, Alicia               Bowling Gree            7.63       7.72   3  7.712
 14 Christian, Rachel            Akron                   7.54       7.72   1  7.714
 15 Wise, Alyssa                 Pittsburgh              7.59       7.74   2 
 16 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                7.68       7.77   2 
 17 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.65       7.79   3  7.785
 18 Bartoszewicz, Allison        Notre Dame              7.75       7.79   1  7.786
 19 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                 7.62       7.79   5  7.787
 20 Williams, J'Den              North Caroli            7.74       7.79   4  7.789
 21 Koloski, Julia               Unat-Pittsbu            7.68       7.81   6 
 22 Johnson, Daniella            Akron                   7.73       7.82   3 
 23 Davis, Deja                  Penn State              7.75       7.83   5 
 24 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.71       7.84   6 
 25 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State              7.59       7.86   5 
 26 McLean, Imari                North Caroli            7.79       7.90   3 
 27 Dulaney, Naiomi              Western Mich            7.81       7.91   4 
 28 Robinson, Lamontra           Austin Peay             7.88       7.92   6  7.912
 29 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            7.82       7.92   3  7.915
 30 Whittington, Xauddina        Pittsburgh              7.68       7.93   1 
 31 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh              7.77       7.95   6 
 32 Terry, Dejanae               Central Mich            7.80       7.96   1 
 33 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich            7.67       7.98   5 
 34 Thomkins, Taylor             Youngstown S            7.86       7.99   1 
 35 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virgini            8.08       8.00   1 
 36 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State              7.89       8.01   4  8.004
 37 Dotson, Sarita               Western Mich            7.74       8.01   3  8.005
 38 Roberts, Chante              Eastern Mich            8.00       8.04   4 
 39 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State              7.70       8.05   3 
 40 Smith, Jordyn                Pittsburgh              7.80       8.10   5 
 41 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                  7.95       8.11   6 
 42 McKnight, Jade               Western Mich            8.03       8.13   4 
 43 Robinson, Bryana             Pittsburgh              8.04       8.15   4 
 44 Barnes, Tiffany              Youngstown S            7.94       8.16   3 
 45 Arnold, Dejah                North Caroli            8.03       8.19   6 
 46 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.00       8.48   6 
 -- Williams, Arbria             Kent State              7.90         FS   5 
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
       SPIRE: S  7.24  2013        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State              7.50       7.35  
  2 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                7.49       7.41  
  3 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                 7.51       7.43  
  4 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S            7.60       7.55  
  5 Davis, Tina                  Central Mich            7.62       7.59  
  6 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich            7.69       7.64  
  7 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame              7.64       7.65  
  8 Jones, Jasmine               Eastern Mich            7.74       7.72  
  9 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay             7.70       7.89  
Preliminaries
  7 Jones, Mahagony              New Balance             7.51             
 11 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State              7.71             
 12 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich            7.71             
 13 Arnold, Alicia               Bowling Gree            7.72             
 14 Christian, Rachel            Akron                   7.72             
 15 Wise, Alyssa                 Pittsburgh              7.74             
 16 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                7.77             
 17 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.79             
 18 Bartoszewicz, Allison        Notre Dame              7.79             
 19 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                 7.79             
 20 Williams, J'Den              North Caroli            7.79             
 21 Koloski, Julia               Unat-Pittsbu            7.81             
 22 Johnson, Daniella            Akron                   7.82             
 23 Davis, Deja                  Penn State              7.83             
 24 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.84             
 25 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State              7.86             
 26 McLean, Imari                North Caroli            7.90             
 27 Dulaney, Naiomi              Western Mich            7.91             
 28 Robinson, Lamontra           Austin Peay             7.92             
 29 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            7.92             
 30 Whittington, Xauddina        Pittsburgh              7.93             
 31 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh              7.95             
 32 Terry, Dejanae               Central Mich            7.96             
 33 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich            7.98             
 34 Thomkins, Taylor             Youngstown S            7.99             
 35 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virgini            8.00             
 36 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State              8.01             
 37 Dotson, Sarita               Western Mich            8.01             
 38 Roberts, Chante              Eastern Mich            8.04             
 39 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State              8.05             
 40 Smith, Jordyn                Pittsburgh              8.10             
 41 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                  8.11             
 42 McKnight, Jade               Western Mich            8.13             
 43 Robinson, Bryana             Pittsburgh              8.15             
 44 Barnes, Tiffany              Youngstown S            8.16             
 45 Arnold, Dejah                North Caroli            8.19             
 46 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.48             
 -- Williams, Arbria             Kent State               FS              
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Section 3  at 12:20 PM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 2:55 PM
       SPIRE: S 7:50.97  2/22/2013   Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Proudfoot, Ross              Guelph               7:57.01    7:53.02   2 
  2 Fink, Willy                  Eastern Mich         8:03.00    7:57.14   2 
  3 Schroeder, Stephen           Navy                 7:58.61    7:57.16   2 
  4 Hendrikx, Aaron              Guelph               8:00.92    7:58.11   2 
  5 Jordanek, Tony               Brooks                          8:00.75   2 
  6 Rhynard, Caleb               Michigan Sta         7:55.00    8:05.15   2 
  7 Cochrun, Kyle                Akron                8:06.22    8:06.39   2 
  8 Britt, Barry                 Guelph               8:06.65    8:08.45   2 
  9 Genest, Alex                 Guelph               8:19.87    8:10.24   1 
 10 McLean, Austin               Youngstown S         8:13.56    8:10.45   1 
 11 Grieve, Kyle                 Guelph               8:00.25    8:11.44   2 
 12 Melly, David                 Cornell              8:09.00    8:13.14   2 
 13 Andresson, Hylnur            Eastern Mich         8:12.00    8:13.55   1 
 14 Dixon, Harry                 Eastern Mich         8:11.00    8:14.15   1 
 15 Collier, Chris               Michigan Sta         8:10.00    8:15.37   1 
 16 Seneca, Brayden              Guelph               8:19.87    8:16.55   1 
 17 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich         8:12.50    8:16.93   1 
 18 Runco, Michael               Pittsburgh           8:19.00    8:17.14   1 
 19 Burnand, Nathan              Michigan Sta         8:09.00    8:18.34   1 
 20 Benoit, Max                  Michigan Sta         8:15.00    8:18.67   1 
 21 Zuk, Garret                  Michigan Sta         8:08.00    8:20.43   2 
 22 Hardt, Sherod                Michigan Sta         8:10.00    8:23.71   1 
 23 Knox III, John               Eastern Mich         8:22.00    8:24.42   3 
 24 Grose, Mitchell              Kent State           8:24.00    8:26.51   3 
 25 Monaghan, Andrew             Miss State           8:20.49    8:26.69   3 
 26 Neff, Jackson                Ohio State           8:10.00    8:26.91   1 
 27 Dulhanty, Chris              Guelph               8:04.96    8:28.43   2 
 28 Link, Nick                   North Caroli         8:08.22    8:28.84   2 
 29 Black, Connor                Unattached           8:32.50    8:29.57   3 
 30 Brajdic, Michael             Ohio State           8:21.10    8:29.60   3 
 31 Beyea, Ryan                  Michigan Sta         8:15.00    8:30.66   1 
 32 Ross, Adrian                 Ohio State           8:15.00    8:32.58   1 
 33 Herr, Connor                 Cornell              8:09.00    8:33.87   2 
 34 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State           8:32.98    8:34.11   3 
 35 Lauer, Aaron                 Pittsburgh           8:40.00    8:35.50   3 
 36 Gordon, Andrew               Guelph               8:26.12    8:35.82   3 
 37 Elswick, Nick                Ohio State           8:15.00    8:36.19   1 
 38 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo              8:09.00    8:36.91   2 
 39 Stratman, Eric               Pittsburgh           8:32.00    8:39.10   3 
 40 Hughes, Ryan                 Pittsburgh           8:38.00    8:41.18   3 
 41 Kirkup, Brandon              Guelph               8:36.35    8:42.23   3 
 42 Williams, Samuel             Navy                 8:20.00    8:47.46   3 
 -- Milne, Taylor                Guelph               7:55.14        DNF   2 
 -- Smith, Jacob                 Guelph               8:19.90        DNF   3 
 -- Rae, Jeremy                  Guelph               7:54.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Sections 3 &4 at 12:35 PM
 Section 1 & 2 at 3:20 PM
       SPIRE: S 9:06.85  2014        Rachel Schulist, Michigan State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George, Samantha             North Caroli         9:24.00    9:22.12   2 
  2 McDermitt, Jordann           Eastern Mich         9:25.00    9:22.72   2 
  3 Clark, Lindsay               Michigan Sta         9:15.00    9:24.38   2 
  4 Otwell, Julia                Michigan Sta         9:20.00    9:26.80   2 
  5 Kelto, Abbey                 Central Mich         9:32.00    9:27.44   2 
  6 Kellner, Caroline            Cornell              9:25.00    9:28.03   2 
  7 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta         9:15.00    9:28.04   2 
  8 Serna, Raquel                Michigan Sta         9:35.00    9:30.50   2 
  9 Manett, Taylor               Michigan             9:38.00    9:37.19   1 
 10 Harshbarger, Brynn           West Virgini         9:40.00    9:37.76   1 
 11 Kramer, Kaitlyn              North Caroli         9:37.00    9:38.26   2 
 12 Drazba, Maggie               West Virgini         9:30.00    9:38.59   2 
 13 Lunau, Allison               Michigan Sta         9:35.00    9:38.95   2 
 14 Florie, Corinne              Michigan             9:45.00    9:42.53   1 
 15 Dowling-Medley, Jenn         Guelph               9:49.80    9:42.72   1 
 16 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan Sta         9:25.00    9:43.01   2 
 17 Scott, Sydney                West Virgini         9:37.95    9:43.34   1 
 18 Griesche, Cornelia           Miss State           9:35.79    9:43.72   2 
 19 Enright, Olivia              North Caroli         9:48.00    9:44.77   1 
 20 Pyke, Bridget                Western Onta         9:45.00    9:45.43   1 
 21 Minagawa, Sakiko             Ohio State           9:53.38    9:48.66   4 
 22 Stefanoff, Hannah            Georgia Stat         9:46.39    9:50.61   1 
 23 Pieterson, Becky             Western Onta         9:40.00    9:51.59   1 
 24 Shaw, Amy                    Buffalo              9:47.14    9:53.48   1 
 25 Moye, Megan                  North Caroli         9:45.00    9:54.05   1 
 26 McAlpine, Kelsey             Kent State           9:54.00    9:55.10   4 
 27 Boxheimer, Hillary           Pittsburgh           9:50.00    9:55.97   1 
 28 Aldrich, Stephanie           Penn State           9:45.00   10:00.43   1 
 29 Zieve, Sarah                 Michigan            10:02.00   10:01.24   4 
 30 Frontera, Gianna             North Caroli         9:51.00   10:02.50   4 
 31 Ziegler, Lisa                Miss State           9:48.83   10:04.00   1 
 32 Rae, Rebecca                 Bowling Gree        10:00.00   10:04.23   4 
 33 Yungblut, Madeline           Guelph               9:58.00   10:06.34   4 
 34 Faulds, Rachel               West Virgini        10:00.00   10:08.13   4 
 35 Alt, Andrea                  Bowling Gree        10:04.17   10:10.85   4 
 36 Cady, Alexandra              Pittsburgh          10:07.00   10:13.46   4 
 37 MacNeil, Stephanie           Western Onta         9:58.00   10:14.00   4 
 38 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown S        10:11.84   10:17.97   3 
 39 Barlow, Stephanie            Toledo              10:10.00   10:18.71   4 
 40 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel       Pittsburgh          10:10.00   10:20.68   3 
 41 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo             10:23.00   10:23.49   3 
 42 Britton, Madeline            Xavier (Ohio        10:16.00   10:24.23   3 
 43 Kelly, Amy                   Pittsburgh           9:55.00   10:24.54   4 
 44 Morgan, Sharon               Toledo              10:10.00   10:25.85   4 
 45 Brown, Caroline              Buffalo             10:20.00   10:27.58   3 
 46 Neigel, Emma                 Miss State           9:35.70   10:28.71   2 
 47 Sinning, Allison             Xavier (Ohio        10:28.00   10:31.68   3 
 48 Hoer, Laura                  North Caroli         9:51.00   10:32.23   1 
 49 Ingraham, Stephanie          Toledo              10:15.00   10:34.19   3 
 50 Genco, Gina                  Xavier (Ohio        10:40.00   10:38.80   3 
 51 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S        10:18.44   10:44.35   3 
 52 Odonnell, Grace              Cincinnati          10:47.10   10:44.90   3 
 53 Francis, Lauren              Xavier (Ohio        10:37.00   10:59.49   3 
 54 Frangos, Irene               Akron               10:45.00   11:19.28   3 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warner, Damian               Western Onta           48.00      47.36   5 
  2 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                  47.14      47.43   7 
  3 Batiste, Austin              Navy                   46.90      47.50   7 
  4 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           47.12      47.51   7 
  5 Tate, Chris                  Pittsburgh             48.52      47.79   4 
  6 Vasquez, Malik               Central Mich           47.94      47.84   6 
  7 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           47.99      47.84   5 
  8 Krehnbrink, Will             North Caroli           48.37      48.01   5 
  9 O'Leary, Andrew              Kent State             47.70      48.11   6 
 10 Williams, Matthew            Eastern Mich           47.80      48.15   6 
 11 Smith, Harvey                Notre Dame             47.89      48.40   6 
 12 Murray, Micah                Unattached             46.65      48.43   7 
 13 Cooke, Mark                  Eastern Mich           47.99      48.47   6 
 14 Ways, Eric                   Notre Dame             48.69      48.51   3 
 15 Huertas, Erick               Central Mich           48.74      48.52   3 
 16 Anderson, Andre              Cincinnati             49.65      48.63   2 
 17 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich           48.52      48.64   4 
 18 Attah, Tobenna               Cornell                48.18      48.70   5 
 19 Harris, Glendrevious         Navy                   48.62      48.76   3 
 20 Konkoly, Kevin               Cincinnati             48.51      48.80   4 
 21 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                48.95      48.95   2 
 22 Weems, Sean                  Akron                  48.45      48.97   4 
 23 Marshall, Deshawn            Ohio State             47.98      49.05   6 
 24 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                49.00      49.19   2 
 25 Groesch, Alex                Notre Dame             48.15      49.19   5 
 26 Davis, Brian                 North Caroli           48.28      49.32   5 
 27 James, II, Dustin            Miss State             47.40      49.36   7 
 28 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame             48.82      49.36   3 
 29 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                48.22      49.38   5 
 30 Young, Danny                 Kent State             48.80      49.38   3 
 31 Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh             48.37      49.38   4 
 32 Rahman-Kelly, Abdur          North Caroli           48.52      49.54   4 
 33 Gainey, Nathan               Navy                   49.56      49.58   2 
 34 Patterson, Shannon           North Caroli           50.02      49.69   1 
 35 Taylor, Donnell              Pittsburgh             48.73      49.78   3 
 36 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             49.35      49.82   2 
 37 Oliver, Alante               Akron                  48.79      49.83   3 
 38 Diehl, Robert                Cincinnati             49.95      50.08   1 
 39 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo                48.95      50.09   2 
 40 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           48.55      50.12   4 
 41 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State             46.95      50.34   7 
 42 Spikes, Daquane              Buffalo                49.95      51.37   1 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 52.07  2013        Ashley Spencer, Illinois                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Breigh                Austin Peay            52.65      54.01  10 
  2 Barnes, Aaliyah              Ohio State             53.93      54.62  10 
  3 Long, Maya                   Michigan               54.55      54.69   9 
  4 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati             54.07      55.01  10 
  5 Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached             54.25      55.12  10 
  6 Luckett, Shayla              Miss State             54.41      55.14   9 
  7 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                53.24      55.15  10 
  8 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             55.79      55.31   7 
  9 Woodford, Katie              Cornell                54.99      55.56   8 
 10 Radoslav, Taysia             Cornell                54.53      55.61   9 
 11 English, Parker              Notre Dame             54.65      55.69   9 
 12 Shead, Jordan                Notre Dame             55.85      55.84   7 
 13 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             55.37      55.91   8 
 14 Archer, Ocian                Miss State             56.24      55.95   6 
 15 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                54.18      56.06  10 
 16 Miller, Payton               Notre Dame             55.87      56.17   7 
 17 Walker, Sonikqua             Ohio State             54.95      56.32   9 
 18 Steele, Shauniece            Akron                  55.33      56.36   8 
 19 Whittington, Xauddina        Pittsburgh             54.50      56.37   9 
 20 Farquhar, Taylor             Kent State             55.75      56.38   7 
 21 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           56.40      56.40   6 
 22 Green, Daziah                Akron                  54.61      56.46   9 
 23 Hirst, Ellie                 Toronto                56.60      56.52   5 
 24 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich           55.60      56.54   8 
 25 Carey, Dana                  Michigan               56.12      56.56   6 
 26 Gaines, Ayiana               Western Mich           55.71      56.65   8 
 27 Patillo, Tiana               North Caroli           55.31      56.67   8 
 28 Woodford, Emily              Cornell                55.88      56.82   7 
 29 Kenyon, Kyla                 Buffalo                57.09      56.96   5 
 30 Ismail, Laila                Pittsburgh             57.53      57.04   3 
 31 Cotten, Jen                  Western Onta           55.07      57.05   8 
 32 Barrie, Maggie               Xavier (Ohio           57.41      57.09   4 
 33 Grant, Jada                  Cincinnati             57.69      57.19   3 
 34 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S           56.50      57.37   6 
 35 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             56.80      57.44   5 
 36 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State             56.10      57.53   7 
 37 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           56.91      57.54   5 
 38 Flores, Sara                 Buffalo                57.14      57.66   5 
 39 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State             57.20      57.74   4 
 40 Slaughter, Indya             Ohio State             56.55      57.76   6 
 41 Mielke, Lexi                 Central Mich           58.16      58.15   3 
 42 Williams, Tyler              Kent State             55.78      58.18   7 
 43 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati             58.48      58.21   3 
 44 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             56.11      58.39   6 
 45 Cyrenne, Genny               Western Onta           57.50      58.57   4 
 46 Krumpe, Jennilyn             Kent State             56.83      58.65   5 
 47 Wold, Jackie                 Michigan               58.63      58.84   3 
 48 Delgado, Danielle            Syracuse               59.99      58.93   2 
 49 Edwards, Gabrielle           Bowling Gree           59.55      59.26   2 
 50 DeCecco, Rachael             Penn State             57.50      59.28   4 
 51 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                58.50      59.68   3 
 52 Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                58.95      59.69   2 
 53 Davis, Michelle              Toledo                 59.60      59.83   2 
 54 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S           57.45      59.92   4 
 55 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich           56.40    1:00.18   6 
 56 Short, Cortisha              Bowling Gree           58.85    1:00.23   2 
 57 Townsend, Te'Anne            Toledo                 59.50    1:00.51   2  1:00.501
 58 Lucas, Christine             Xavier (Ohio           58.76    1:00.51   2  1:00.505
 59 Kempf, Connor                Bowling Gree         1:00.80    1:00.56   1 
 60 Williams, Jeannuel           Pittsburgh           1:00.00    1:01.94   1 
 61 Rolle, Caitlin               Pittsburgh           1:03.04    1:04.17   1 
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:48.61  2012        David Mokone, Western Kentucky            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McBride, Brandon             Miss State           1:45.35    1:46.80S  5 
  2 Romaniw, Anthony             Guelph               1:47.45    1:48.77   5 
  3 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo              1:49.70    1:49.25   5 
  4 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:49.00    1:49.30   5 
  5 Fleming, Jared               Ohio State           1:49.81    1:49.68   5 
  6 Gowans, James                Cornell              1:50.00    1:49.78   5 
  7 Watkins, Za'Von              Penn State           1:47.85    1:50.68   5 
  8 Zupan, Daniel                Akron                1:51.85    1:51.35   4 
  9 Wallace, Brandon             Michigan Sta         1:51.90    1:51.47   4 
 10 Shoto, Steve                 Miss State           1:51.42    1:51.63   4 
 11 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich         1:51.08    1:51.68   4 
 12 Jones, Clay                  North Caroli         1:51.95    1:51.71   4 
 13 Moodie, Triphon              Western Onta         1:51.53    1:51.80   4 
 14 Anderson, Drew               Guelph               1:51.85    1:51.98   4 
 15 Sivakumaran, Vibushan        North Caroli         1:50.37    1:52.17   5 
 16 Swords, Jacob                Kent State           1:49.93    1:52.52   5 
 17 Knight, Jonathan             North Caroli         1:52.17    1:53.28   4 
 18 Clapacs, Alex                Cornell              1:52.00    1:53.35   4 
 19 Roemer, Sebastian            Cornell              1:52.00    1:53.82   4 
 20 Allinder, Kyle               Central Mich         1:55.00    1:54.29   2 
 21 Sparks, Stephen              Eastern Mich         1:52.50    1:54.30   3 
 22 Haag, Ryan                   Michigan Sta         1:52.70    1:54.87   3 
 23 Parrelli, Grant              Xavier (Ohio         1:52.90    1:55.20   3 
 24 Waynes, Mason                Eastern Mich         1:52.40    1:55.28   3 
 25 Hart, Jarrod                 Cincinnati           1:54.10    1:55.33   2 
 26 Trzeciak, Josh               Pittsburgh           1:53.00    1:55.40   3 
 27 Wilson, Liam                 Guelph               1:53.48    1:55.53   2 
 28 Cousino, Scott               Central Mich         1:56.42    1:55.65   1 
 29 Crichlow, Garrett            Akron                1:55.90    1:55.78   2 
 30 Wolfe, John Spencer          North Caroli         1:52.91    1:55.91   3 
 31 Rahman-Kelly, Abdur          North Caroli         1:53.22    1:56.10   3 
 32 Navratil, Mike               Youngstown S         1:54.35    1:56.19   2 
 33 Cather, Will                 Penn State           1:52.50    1:56.42   3 
 34 Veitenheimer, Drake          Michigan Sta         1:51.87    1:56.46   4 
 35 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                1:56.40    1:56.76   1 
 36 Carson, Ben                  Western Onta         1:55.00    1:56.90   2 
 37 Wilhoite, Dylin              Youngstown S         1:54.14    1:56.94   2 
 38 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State           1:52.47    1:57.07   3 
 39 Land, Tommy                  Guelph               1:50.65    1:57.13   5 
 40 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         1:55.92    1:57.94   2 
 41 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati           1:55.75    1:58.07   2 
 42 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich         1:52.40    1:58.28   3 
 43 Roberts, Shane               Western Onta         1:57.00    1:58.44   1 
 44 Kent, Lewis                  Western Onta         1:55.00    1:59.04   2 
 45 McColl, Andrew               Western Onta         1:58.00    1:59.28   1 
 46 Shepherd, Jordan             Xavier (Ohio         1:57.72    2:00.41   1 
 47 Parrot-Migas, Phil           Western Onta         1:57.00    2:00.76   1 
 48 Caldwell, Billy              Pittsburgh           1:54.50    2:05.80   2 
 -- James, II, Dustin            Miss State           1:48.87        DNF   5 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:04.01  2/9/2013    Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:02.05    2:08.73   6 
  2 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             2:06.80    2:09.04   6 
  3 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           North Caroli         2:03.88    2:09.06   6 
  4 Ayers, Katelyn               Guelph               2:04.97    2:09.22   6 
  5 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           2:09.20    2:09.49   5 
  6 Kelly, Maddy                 Toronto              2:07.00    2:09.76   6 
  7 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             2:09.89    2:09.93   5 
  8 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo              2:06.97    2:09.94   6 
  9 Jewett, Rachel               Toronto              2:07.00    2:10.11   6 
 10 Cashin, Amy                  West Virgini         2:10.10    2:10.53   5 
 11 Watts, Sophie                Guelph               2:08.15    2:10.54   6 
 12 Peters, Celia                Unattached           2:04.73    2:10.57   6 
 13 Callender, Fiona             Toronto              2:08.00    2:10.60   6 
 14 Walmsley, Honor              Toronto              2:07.00    2:11.27   6 
 15 Knoll, Taylor                Eastern Mich         2:12.50    2:11.68   3 
 16 Weber, Rachel                Ohio State           2:08.36    2:11.77   5 
 17 Kocjancic, Julie             Penn State           2:10.25    2:12.24   5 
 18 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:09.00    2:12.30   5 
 19 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan             2:12.50    2:12.33   3 
 20 Rings, Rebecca               Ohio State           2:10.60    2:12.46   5 
 21 Kerekes, Brianna             West Virgini         2:12.50    2:12.58   3 
 22 Fleck, Hannah                Kent State           2:09.87    2:12.79   5 
 23 Hugard, Shannon              Cornell              2:11.15    2:12.79   4 
 24 Mueller, Kelsey              Cincinnati           2:11.88    2:13.37   4 
 25 Clody, Courtney              Ohio State           2:12.00    2:14.05   4 
 26 Ross, Kelsey                 Central Mich         2:11.48    2:14.21   4 
 27 Nolan, Libby                 Cornell              2:13.12    2:14.27   3 
 28 Tallman, Emma                Western Onta         2:12.00    2:14.34   4 
 29 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta         2:13.00    2:14.54   3 
 30 Gordon, Emily                Guelph               2:12.80    2:14.75   3 
 31 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph               2:13.77    2:14.83   3 
 32 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State           2:13.50    2:14.89   3 
 33 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh           2:10.21    2:15.15   5 
 34 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State           2:10.35    2:15.60   5 
 35 Gray, Jessica                Austin Peay          2:10.73    2:15.64   4 
 36 Whitlow, Kayla               Akron                2:11.00    2:15.72   4 
 37 Vlasic, Melanie              Pittsburgh           2:14.00    2:15.81   2 
 38 Ulizio, Cara                 Penn State           2:12.00    2:15.98   4 
 39 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta         2:10.00    2:16.00   5 
 40 Oubida, Fabiola              Buffalo              2:12.80    2:16.00   3 
 41 Beazley, Kennedy             Michigan Sta         2:15.66    2:16.08   2 
 42 Triller, Leah                Cornell              2:10.96    2:16.10   4 
 43 Hanna, Janelle               Guelph               2:14.25    2:16.66   2 
 44 Wilkinson, Elyse             Cornell              2:12.00    2:16.78   4 
 45 Shenck, Beth                 Pittsburgh           2:14.00    2:16.80   3 
 46 Anton, Alexis                Cincinnati           2:15.14    2:16.81   2 
 47 Bergmeyer, Kristen           Kent State           2:14.00    2:16.87   3 
 48 Popadich, Kristina           Western Onta         2:16.00    2:17.23   2 
 49 Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo              2:14.35    2:17.26   2 
 50 Truelove, Stephanie          Western Onta         2:16.00    2:18.17   2 
 51 Novak, Molly                 Cornell              2:14.33    2:18.24   2 
 52 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich         2:16.85    2:18.29   1 
 53 Jerabek, Haley               Xavier (Ohio         2:14.04    2:18.40   2 
 54 Anderson, Jordan             Western Mich         2:18.05    2:18.44   1 
 55 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell              2:14.01    2:18.50   2 
 56 Daly, Shannen                West Virgini         2:17.87    2:18.64   1 
 57 Mesa, Claire                 Eastern Mich         2:16.90    2:19.34   1 
 58 Wendt, Rebecca               West Virgini         2:16.50    2:19.45   1 
 59 White, Jessica               Western Onta         2:16.00    2:19.91   2 
 60 Kochinsky, Sarah             Pittsburgh           2:18.02    2:20.31   1 
 61 Snipes, Tara                 Akron                2:19.93    2:20.66   1 
 62 Mendiola, Julia              Toledo               2:18.00    2:22.03   1 
 63 Blair, Alexandra             Akron                2:16.00    2:23.83   1 
 64 Calhoun, Kelsey              Toledo               2:25.00    2:36.96   1 
 -- Klimovich, Agata             Eastern Mich         2:12.90        DNF   3 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 20.73  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruton, Lamar                Ohio State             21.43      21.46   9 
  2 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State             21.20      21.51   9 
  3 Johnson, Kevin               Brooks                 21.30      21.59   9 
  4 Barnes, William              Kent State             21.15      21.68  10 
  5 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                   20.83      21.72  10 
  6 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           21.99      21.78   5 
  7 Oliver, Alante               Akron                  21.87      21.81   6  21.801
  8 Young, Anthony               Akron                  21.88      21.81   6  21.809
  9 Tate, Chris                  Pittsburgh             21.65      21.85   7 
 10 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           20.82      21.86  10 
 11 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                  21.63      21.88   8 
 12 Williams, Matthew            Eastern Mich           21.59      21.89   8 
 13 Anderson, Davon              Ohio State             21.55      21.90   8 
 14 Taylor, Charles              Miss State             21.14      21.93  10 
 15 Franklin, Rayshaun           Toronto                22.25      21.97   3 
 16 Cooke, Mark                  Eastern Mich           22.20      21.99   4 
 17 Gray, Brent                  Akron                  21.82      22.03   6  22.021
 18 Ruby, Julius                 Akron                  21.63      22.03   7  22.026
 19 Smith, Harvey                Notre Dame             21.55      22.09   8 
 20 Paulino, Brailin             Cornell                21.80      22.10   6 
 21 Waters, Juston               Miss State             21.18      22.11  10 
 22 Patterson, Shannon           North Caroli           22.43      22.12   2 
 23 Kowaleski, Nick              Cincinnati             22.09      22.15   4 
 24 Slone, Taron                 Akron                  22.05      22.17   5  22.165
 25 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo                21.55      22.17   8  22.167
 26 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                21.75      22.22   7  22.213
 27 Thompson, Tevin              Cincinnati             22.13      22.22   4  22.220
 28 Smith, Michael               Cornell                21.65      22.26   7 
 29 Antonio, Leighton            Youngstown S           22.27      22.28   3 
 30 Zallow, Carl                 Youngstown S           21.89      22.34   5 
 31 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             22.27      22.35   3 
 32 Williamson, DJ               Akron                  21.38      22.38   9 
 33 Davis, Javon                 Miss State             21.90      22.43   5 
 34 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh             21.65      22.46   7 
 35 Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh             22.67      22.47   1  22.461
 36 Taylor, Donnell              Pittsburgh             22.87      22.47   1  22.469
 37 Minnig, Cody                 Penn State             21.80      22.48   6 
 38 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh             22.70      22.50   1  22.492
 39 Weems, Sean                  Akron                  22.16      22.50   4  22.499
 40 Davis, Brian                 North Caroli           21.77      22.54   6 
 41 Krehnbrink, Will             North Caroli           22.22      22.54   4 
 42 Thompson, Kyle               Toronto                22.40      22.56   2 
 43 Cooper, Stanford             Cornell                21.75      22.59   7 
 44 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame             22.38      22.59   2  22.585
 45 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             22.96      22.59   1  22.589
 46 Calhoun, Acey                North Caroli           22.52      22.63   2 
 47 Gray, Cameron                Spire-Elite            22.22      22.68   3 
 48 Konkoly, Kevin               Cincinnati             21.93      22.73   5 
 49 Itavious, Harvin             Youngstown S           22.04      22.83   5 
 50 Brown, Jaylon                Youngstown S           22.28      22.89   3 
 51 Smart, William               Spire-Elite            22.30      22.98   3 
 52 Weathers, Isiah              Toronto                22.89      23.03   1 
 -- Rocha, Rodrigo               Miss State             20.81        DNF  10 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 23.03  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mahagony              New Balance            23.50      23.85  12 
  2 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State             23.80      24.04  12 
  3 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                24.15      24.22  11 
  4 Cavin, Aisha                 Ohio State             23.90      24.27  11 
  5 Christian, Rachel            Akron                  23.74      24.55  12 
  6 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             23.89      24.60  12 
  7 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           24.03      24.65  11 
  8 Hannan, Beatrice             Ohio State             24.54      24.70   9  24.694
  9 Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached             24.49      24.70   9  24.695
 10 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame             24.04      24.72  11 
 11 Barrie, Maggie               Xavier (Ohio           24.71      24.73   8 
 12 Luckett, Shayla              Miss State             24.23      24.79  10 
 13 Whittington, Xauddina        Pittsburgh             24.41      24.84  10 
 14 Green, Daziah                Akron                  23.68      24.85  12 
 15 Hanlon, Maggie               Toronto                24.65      24.86   8 
 16 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich           23.71      24.87  12 
 17 Bartoszewicz, Allison        Notre Dame             24.65      24.97   8 
 18 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           23.98      25.07  11 
 19 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati             24.39      25.09  10 
 20 Jones, Jasmine               Eastern Mich           24.10      25.11  11 
 21 Dulaney, Naiomi              Western Mich           24.98      25.15   6 
 22 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           24.40      25.18  10 
 23 Hallstein, Olivia            Kent State             24.47      25.19   9 
 24 Robinson, Bryana             Pittsburgh             24.90      25.24   7  25.234
 25 Williams, Tyler              Kent State             24.98      25.24   7  25.237
 26 Dotson, Sarita               Western Mich           24.72      25.25   8 
 27 Wise, Alyssa                 Pittsburgh             25.01      25.26   6 
 28 Parker, Victoria             Syracuse               24.94      25.31   7 
 29 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                24.41      25.32  10  25.315
 30 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                24.64      25.32   8  25.317
 31 Roberts, Chante              Eastern Mich           24.90      25.34   7 
 32 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh             25.04      25.35   6 
 33 Ismail, Laila                Pittsburgh             25.55      25.43   4 
 34 Arnold, Dejah                North Caroli           26.22      25.47   2 
 35 Short, Cortisha              Bowling Gree           25.32      25.49   5 
 36 Watkins, Dominique           Pittsburgh             24.50      25.50   9 
 37 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State             24.75      25.53   8 
 38 Lamotte, Kera                Bowling Gree           25.19      25.56   6 
 39 Gaines, Ayiana               Western Mich           25.34      25.65   4 
 40 Davis, Deja                  Penn State             24.50      25.68   9 
 41 Cammock, Sabrina             Syracuse               24.56      25.69   9 
 42 Sinclair, Brittany           Bowling Gree           25.16      25.71   6  25.706
 43 Shead, Jordan                Notre Dame             24.85      25.71   7  25.707
 44 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                 25.28      25.73   5 
 45 Hirst, Ellie                 Toronto                25.65      25.78   4 
 46 Edwards, Gabrielle           Bowling Gree           25.23      25.80   5 
 47 Caterini, Jessica            Toronto                25.75      25.82   3 
 48 Dearmas, Andresja            Toledo                 25.25      25.88   5 
 49 Robinson, Lamontra           Austin Peay            25.73      25.91   3 
 50 Rambo, Taylor                Bowling Gree           24.78      25.94   7 
 51 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State             25.32      25.95   5 
 52 Barnes, Tiffany              Youngstown S           25.70      26.03   4  26.021
 53 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S           25.79      26.03   3  26.027
 54 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           25.07      26.06   6 
 55 Farquhar, Taylor             Kent State             25.30      26.15   5 
 56 Marias, Meghan               Michigan               25.71      26.20   4 
 57 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S           25.95      26.38   2 
 58 Smith, Jordyn                Pittsburgh             25.95      26.70   3 
 59 Williams, J'Den              North Caroli           26.92      26.75   2 
 60 Williams, Jeannuel           Pittsburgh             27.39      26.93   1 
 61 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                 25.95      27.04   3 
 62 Rolle, Caitlin               Pittsburgh             27.73      27.40   1 
 63 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                 26.50      27.63   2 
 64 Scott, Chelsea               Pittsburgh             28.03      28.17   1 
 
Event 23  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Section 3 at 10:30 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 begin at  3:50 PM
       SPIRE: S 3:58.04  2014        Nathan Brennan, Unatttached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cullen                Pittsburgh           4:10.54    4:09.27   1 
  2 Quinn, Christopher           Notre Dame           4:09.00    4:10.32   2 
  3 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo              4:03.00    4:10.36   2 
  4 Gravel, Christian            Guelph               4:04.75    4:11.29   2 
  5 Dolan, Billy                 Notre Dame           4:09.00    4:11.37   2 
  6 Sloan, Nate                  Pittsburgh           4:14.00    4:11.40   1 
  7 Soter, Nick                  Michigan Sta         4:06.00    4:11.65   2 
  8 Loveridge, Toby              Cincinnati           4:10.00    4:11.71   1 
  9 Wynsma, Ben                  Central Mich         4:09.00    4:11.81   2 
 10 Weaver, Steven               Ohio State           4:10.10    4:11.85   1 
 11 Lenneman, Mitchell           Eastern Mich         4:11.00    4:12.24   1 
 12 Abushouk, Bakri              North Caroli         4:08.00    4:12.63   2 
 13 McCarthy, John               Buffalo              4:12.00    4:13.23   1 
 14 Blank, Kevin                 Ohio State           4:09.70    4:13.38   1 
 15 McCoy, Ryan                  Navy                 4:11.17    4:13.71   1 
 16 Collins, Seamus              Cincinnati           4:15.11    4:13.90   3 
 17 Hess, Caleb                  Eastern Mich         4:14.00    4:14.45   1 
 18 Raymond, Nicholas            Eastern Mich         4:11.00    4:14.62   1 
 19 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio         4:14.50    4:15.22   3 
 20 Allen, Samuel                Kent State           4:14.50    4:15.63   3 
 21 Amengual, Cody               Penn State           4:12.00    4:15.85   1 
 22 Car, Anthony                 Cincinnati           4:15.35    4:16.73   3 
 23 Emmanuel, Joseph             Central Mich         4:13.54    4:16.83   1 
 24 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo              4:11.00    4:17.67   1 
 25 Huben, Dan                   Cincinnati           4:19.37    4:19.76   3 
 26 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio         4:19.98    4:20.19   3 
 27 Davis, Kyle                  Navy                 4:14.34    4:20.85   3 
 28 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph               4:14.75    4:21.11   3 
 29 Mintz, Bobby                 North Caroli         4:14.48    4:22.00   1 
 30 Pastore, Chris               Pittsburgh           4:19.78    4:22.85   3 
 31 Holden, Nick                 Guelph               4:06.88    4:23.59   2 
 32 Stiles, Liam                 Guelph               4:15.25    4:26.50   3 
 33 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           4:09.50    4:34.35   2 
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Sections 3 & 4 at 10:45 AM
 Sections 1 & 2 at 4:05 PM
       SPIRE: S 4:34.35  3/1/2014    Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gollish, Sasha               Toronto              4:37.00    4:37.50   2 
  2 Price, Rhianwedd             Miss State           4:36.50    4:39.82   2 
  3 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State           4:47.33    4:41.19   2 
  4 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine     Guelph               4:35.08    4:41.81   2 
  5 Williams, Kelly              West Virgini         4:36.77    4:43.71   2 
  6 Schulist, Rachele            Michigan Sta         4:39.00    4:43.74   2 
  7 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Mich         4:39.84    4:44.21   2 
  8 Thompson, Carise             Guelph               4:36.61    4:45.76   2 
  9 Petrick, Heather             Guelph               4:42.99    4:46.11   2 
 10 DeVoe, Claire                Cornell              4:49.00    4:50.08   1 
 11 Pusateri, Julia              Toledo               4:49.00    4:50.37   1 
 12 Lesiewicz, Karen             Notre Dame           4:52.00    4:50.88   1 
 13 Zidd, Natalie                Akron                4:52.00    4:50.89   1 
 14 Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo               4:48.00    4:51.88   2 
 15 McDaniel, Maria              Western Mich         4:49.93    4:52.45   1 
 16 Cizmas, Natalie              Eastern Mich         4:52.00    4:52.51   1 
 17 Allison, Katrina             Guelph               4:43.71    4:52.85   2 
 18 Borchers, Claire             Michigan             4:52.00    4:53.14   1 
 19 Leptich, Alex                Michigan             4:49.00    4:53.18   1 
 20 Truelove, Amanda             Western Onta         4:49.00    4:53.53   1 
 21 Rempel, Megan                North Caroli         4:47.00    4:54.94   2 
 22 Badger, Sydney               Michigan             4:54.00    4:55.08   1 
 23 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell              4:49.00    4:55.40   1 
 24 Hamilton, Samantha           Unattached           4:55.00    4:55.94   4 
 25 Maisonneuve, Renee           West Virgini         4:53.50    4:59.71   1 
 26 DeAngelis, Cara              Toledo               4:57.00    5:00.42   4 
 27 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo              4:53.00    5:00.43   1 
 28 Brackett, Olivia             Michigan             4:58.00    5:01.26   4 
 29 Kearney, Niamh               Georgia Stat         4:53.03    5:01.31   1 
 30 Plombon, Savanna             West Virgini         5:00.00    5:02.43   4 
 31 Watson, Carolyn              AIA                  5:04.05    5:06.40   3 
 32 Meredith, Maria              Bowling Gree         5:04.52    5:06.87   3 
 33 Burger, Audrey               Pittsburgh           5:02.00    5:08.33   3 
 34 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh           4:59.00    5:09.08   4 
 35 Karas, Caterina              Xavier (Ohio         5:12.00    5:09.24   3 
 36 Crook, Ellen                 Pittsburgh           4:59.00    5:09.29   4 
 37 Smith, Isabella              North Caroli         4:54.00    5:10.92   1 
 38 Bell, Esther                 Central Mich         4:57.45    5:11.41   4 
 39 Benztley, Danielle           Eastern Mich         4:56.00    5:12.58   4 
 40 Finikiotis, Krystyna         Pittsburgh           5:06.00    5:13.41   3 
 41 Betts, Katherine             Ohio State           4:58.00    5:13.74   4 
 42 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo              5:15.50    5:14.84   3 
 43 Vogel, Meghan                Xavier (Ohio         5:01.88    5:14.93   3 
 44 Callaghan, Brigid            Kent State           5:05.00    5:16.16   3 
 45 Jacofsky, Tabitha            Kent State           5:01.00    5:17.51   4 
 46 Christ, Hannah               Cincinnati           5:17.70    5:18.33   3 
 47 Linn, Sophie                 Michigan             4:58.24    5:18.75   4 
 48 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell              5:01.05    5:19.20   4 
 49 Ceyhan, Gillian              Toronto              5:05.00    5:24.32   3 
 50 Rossetti, Marissa            Toledo               5:10.00    5:28.17   3 
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:06.67  2/9/2013    Nebraska, Nebraska                        
                         Hall-Mackenzie-Sandirer-Leitis                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:06.00    3:07.84   2 
     1) Page, Champ                     2) Blanks, Antonio                
     3) Marshall, Deshawn               4) Bruton, Lamar                  
  2 Miss State  'A'                                   3:05.15    3:08.64   2 
     1) Taylor, Charles                 2) Hearn, Scottie                 
     3) McBride, Brandon                4) Waters, Juston                 
  3 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:09.00    3:10.17   2 
     1) Slay, Brylan                    2) Palmer, Desmond                
     3) Fuller, Dustin                  4) Tate, Chris                    
  4 Cornell  'A'                                      3:09.99    3:12.68   2 
     1) Attah, Tobenna                  2) Olloqui, Cisco                 
     3) Cooper, Stanford                4) Smith, Michael                 
  5 Toronto  'A'                                      3:15.50    3:13.19   1 
     1) Franklin, Rayshaun              2) Weathers, Isiah                
     3) MacNeill, Gregory               4) Smart, Sacha                   
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:12.79    3:14.04   1 
     1) Gali, Joshua                    2) Moore, Mitchell                
     3) Mask, Treyvon                   4) Morgan, Mike                   
  7 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:13.75    3:14.31   1 
     1) Ways, Eric                      2) Eyeguokan, Oye                 
     3) Groesch, Alex                   4) Smith, Harvey                  
  8 North Carolina St.  'A'                           3:12.77    3:15.42   1 
     1) Davis, Brian                    2) Patterson, Shannon             
     3) Rahman-Kelly, Abdur             4) Krehnbrink, Will               
  9 North Carolina St.  'B'                           3:15.00    3:22.87   1 
     1) Sivakumaran, Vibushan           2) Jones, Clay                    
     3) Knight, Jonathan                4) Wolfe, John Spencer            
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:24.26    3:24.03   1 
     1) Daniels, Nolan                  2) Konstanzer, Ryan               
     3) Hernandez, Caleb                4) Phelan, Josh                   
 11 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:12.00    3:29.80   2 
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Fleming, Jared                 
     3) Faust, Timothy                  4) Branson, Macolm                
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:33.30  2/17/2013   Illinois, Illinois                        
                         Golliday-Akinosun-Thomas-Spencer                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:37.44    3:38.63   4 
     1) Hannan, Beatrice                2) Walker, Sonikqua               
     3) Cavin, Aisha                    4) Barnes, Aaliyah                
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:35.25    3:39.15   4 
     1) Lalla, Amber                    2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Shead, Jordan                   4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  3 Cornell  'A'                                      3:34.40    3:39.92   4 
     1) Radoslav, Taysia                2) Kolliesuah, Zena               
     3) Woodford, Katie                 4) Akpaete, Udeme                 
  4 Michigan  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:42.13   4 
     1) Carey, Dana                     2) Onimo, Chinyere                
     3) Pfeifer, Danielle               4) Long, Maya                     
  5 Kent State  'A'                                   3:41.59    3:42.17   3 
     1) Ordway, Jorian                  2) Williams, Tyler                
     3) Burnett, Lauren                 4) Farquhar, Taylor               
  6 Toronto  'A'                                      3:40.92    3:43.20   4 
     1) Hanlon, Maggie                  2) Callender, Fiona               
     3) Kelly, Maddy                    4) Jewett, Rachel                 
  7 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:43.48    3:43.22   3 
     1) Baxter, Ravyn                   2) Doughty, Bridget               
     3) Fishnick, Emma                  4) Ross, Kelsey                   
  8 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:43.00    3:45.27   3 
     1) Long, Camaria                   2) Kenyon, Kyla                   
     3) Flores, Sara                    4) Manley, Meghan                 
  9 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:49.98    3:47.51   3 
     1) Woodall, Kenya                  2) Jarrett, Jalisa                
     3) Mueller, Kelsey                 4) Grant, Jada                    
 10 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:47.00    3:50.08   3 
     1) Slaughter, Indya                2) Olberding, Janel               
     3) Franklin, Alexis                4) Weber, Rachel                  
 11 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:55.00    3:51.09   2 
     1) Hurd, Dayna                     2) Hardiman, Iesha                
     3) Klimovich, Agata                4) Carter, Maya                   
 12 Kent State  'B'                                   3:48.50    3:51.56   3 
     1) Beyan, Lynnese                  2) Laury, Chelsea                 
     3) Gardner, Kaila                  4) Krumpe, Jennilyn               
 13 Michigan  'B'                                     3:50.00    3:52.03   2 
     1) Michell, Sami                   2) Wold, Jackie                   
     3) Miller, Chelsey                 4) Morrissey, Jamie               
 14 Toronto  'B'                                      3:55.00    3:52.77   2 
     1) Hirst, Ellie                    2) Gollish, Sasha                 
     3) Ceyhan, Gillian                 4) Caterini, Jessica              
 15 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:59.90    3:58.19   1 
     1) Larkin, Sydney                  2) Lucas, Christine               
     3) Chiller, Victoria               4) Barrie, Maggie                 
 16 Toledo  'A'                                       3:58.00    4:02.70   1 
     1) Cerdan, Elena                   2) Collins, Kristiana             
     3) Townsend, Te'Anne               4) Davis, Michelle                
 -- Western Michigan  'A'                             3:41.33        DNF   4 
     1) Pickett, Kathryn                2) Hull, Alexis                   
     3) Gaines, Ayiana                  4) Hufnagel, Lindsey              
 -- Cornell  'B'                                      3:54.25        DNF   2 
     1) Novak, Molly                    2) Woodford, Emily                
     3) Hugard, Shannon                 4) Nolan, Libby                   
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Saturday - Pole Vault
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estes, Morgan                Kent State             4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.27 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta           4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jarrett, Alexa               Toledo                 3.91m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rasnick, Sarah               Cincinnati             4.22m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Sailar, Hannah               Michigan Sta           3.98m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Truppo, Kelly                Buffalo                4.20m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tollerud, Samantha           Kent State             4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wesley, Victoria             Michigan               3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Masterson, Lexi              Penn State             4.05m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Meyer, Tori                  Kent State             4.05m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Herte, Rebecca               Kent State             4.05m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Szabo, Rebecca               Akron                  3.98m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Chorny, Lauren               Michigan Sta           4.18m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Shelar, Katlyn               West Virgini           4.10m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Lark, Meghan                 Michigan               3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rummans, Angela              Unattached             4.38m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Saturday - Pole Vault
       SPIRE: S 5.32m  2/9/2013    Scott Houston, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wurster, Jason               Toronto                5.35m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sisserson, Grant             Cornell                5.31m     J5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ehrhardt, Tim                Michigan Sta           5.35m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Valles, Adrian               Cincinnati             5.35m     J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
        P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  5 Dangel, Josh                 Unattached             5.50m     J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Oxley, Jesse                 Kent State             5.28m     J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Canfield, Tim                Michigan Sta           5.20m     J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXP  XXX 
  8 Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                5.20m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta           5.10m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Brunoforte, Michael          Navy                   5.05m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gary, Noah                   Michigan Sta           5.05m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hume, Adam                   Buffalo                5.10m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State                       J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Schlumbohm, Kyle             Kent State             5.00m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati             5.04m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Howard, Craig                Buffalo                5.20m         NH            
     4.70 4.85 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  - 1.52
 Increments of 5cm to 1.80 and then 3cm after that
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Cincinnati             1.86m      1.81m    5-11.25  Jump off winner 1.81
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Delophont, Dior              Kent State             1.87m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Keiffer-Wright, Claire       Michigan               1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pannell, Lauren              Kent State             1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 DiPietro, Ellen              Michigan Sta           1.73m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State             1.73m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Pickens, Ashleigh            Cincinnati             1.70m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McBeam, Marsielle            West Virgini           1.76m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Howell, Aaron                Michigan               1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State             1.72m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Boss, Logan                  Miss State             1.77m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           1.71m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Crissy, Elizabeth            Cornell                1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Schumacher, Addie            Central Mich           1.58m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Cornell                1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Stone, Hannah                West Virgini           1.75m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Rhodes, Rachel               Notre Dame             1.68m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Michigan Sta           1.74m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 Loeffler, Maggie             Cincinnati             1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Greenberg, Kayla             Toronto                1.65m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 Gasaway, Corrine             Kent State             1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cameron, Savannah            Pittsburgh             1.53m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                 1.65m         NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  -  1.93
 Increments of 5cm to 2.18 and then 3cm after that
       SPIRE: S 2.01m  3/6/2014    Calvin Sullins, Siena Heights               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Afadapa, Stephen             Cornell                2.16m      2.11mS   6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                2.10m      2.06mS   6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Butler, Jabari               Syracuse               2.11m     J2.06mS   6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Cody                 Navy                   1.99m     J2.06mS   6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brumfield, Ryan              Eastern Mich           2.08m      2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Russell, Tyler               Navy                   2.05m      2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached             2.20m      2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S           2.09m     J2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Mueller, Matt                Central Mich           2.14m     J2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dotson, Roosevelt            Kent State             2.14m     J2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Holton, Hunter               Notre Dame             2.00m     J2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Khan, Bashir                 Toronto                1.95m     J2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Moffitt, Malik               Unattached             2.08m     J2.01mS   6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Deterding, Nicholas          Navy                   2.04m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Lazarou, Myles               Cornell                2.09m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio           2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Torres, Mitchell             Guelph                 2.06m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Dure, Laurent                Buffalo                2.10m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Beard, Kasey                 Akron                  1.95m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Jakovina, Jay                Youngstown S           2.10m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 20 Bloom, Alex                  Cincinnati             2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State             2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hardiman, Jordan             Cincinnati             2.02m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Love, Justin                 Cornell                2.04m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Fridley, Josh                Ohio State             2.05m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 Harris, Melvin               Central Mich           2.01m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Mankovecky, Jozef            Cornell                2.08m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 28 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio           2.04m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Cavalier, Mitchell           Akron                  1.96m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Elson, James                 Toronto                1.95m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harris, John                 Akron                  1.90m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh             2.10m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Ballenger, Tyree             Youngstown S           1.94m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Rochelle        Miss State             6.48m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  5.93m  5.91m  FOUL
  2 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa         Ohio State             6.20m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.88m  5.84m  5.92m  5.82m  5.83m  5.70m
  3 Koloski, Julia               Unat-Pittsbu           5.93m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.67m  5.62m
  4 Carey, Cayla                 Kent State             5.78m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      4.95m  FOUL  5.58m  5.43m  5.59m  5.50m
  4 Bell, Amara                  North Caroli           5.66m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.59m            
  6 Walton, Bianca               Ohio State             5.93m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.17m  5.51m  FOUL  5.40m  FOUL  5.35m
  7 Michell, Sami                Michigan               5.67m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.41m  5.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Abrahamsson, Rebecka         Cincinnati             5.68m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.44m  5.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mbah, Kellsa                 Cincinnati             5.78m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh             5.59m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.35m            
 11 Paster, Kyla                 Bowling Gree           5.58m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.10m  5.32m  5.16m            
 12 Porter, Raven                Bowling Gree           5.61m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.10m  5.30m  FOUL            
 13 Jones, Chancis               Austin Peay            5.79m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.15m  5.28m  5.22m         
 14 Rhodes, Rachel               Notre Dame             4.99m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.20m  4.89m  5.24m            
 15 Arnold, Alicia               Bowling Gree           5.98m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Stille, Julia                Toronto                5.46m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.18m  5.13m  5.19m            
 17 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S           5.43m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.16m  FOUL  5.18m            
 18 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S           5.48m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.99m  5.09m  5.17m            
 19 Small, Olivia                Ohio State             5.33m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.78m  5.05m  FOUL            
 20 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio           5.55m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.90m  5.01m  4.93m            
 21 Hodge, Diamond               Youngstown S           5.70m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.93m  4.98m         
 22 Gabreski, Jenna              Pittsburgh             5.43m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Mitchell, DeVanae            Toledo                 5.35m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.79m            
 24 McLean, Imari                North Caroli           5.04m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.10m  FOUL  4.75m            
 -- Matthew, Sydnee              Bowling Gree           5.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McKnight, Jade               Western Mich           5.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
       SPIRE: S 7.87m  2/22/2013   Patrick Raedler, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich           7.57m      7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.26m  6.84m  7.53m  7.47m  7.53m
  2 Reed, Willie                 Miss State             7.51m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      FOUL  7.33m  7.17m  FOUL  7.26m  FOUL
  3 Nicholson, Montae            Michigan Sta           7.00m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.45m  6.98m  7.24m  7.24m  6.85m  7.19m
  4 Braxton, Xavier              Kent State             7.05m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.88m  6.74m  7.05m  6.17m  7.17m  7.03m
  5 Smith, Korbin                Unattached             7.52m      7.09m   23-03.25  2nd highest 6.62
      FOUL  6.86m  6.96m  FOUL  7.09m  7.08m
  6 Ashby, Austin                Buffalo                7.10m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.82m  6.89m  FOUL  7.06m
  7 Morton, Reggie               Syracuse               7.26m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.84m  6.92m  6.91m  6.54m  6.80m
  8 Bloom, Alex                  Cincinnati             6.91m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.63m  6.92m  6.70m  6.65m  6.89m  6.79m
  9 Spadaro, Chris               Pittsburgh             7.12m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.80m  FOUL  6.84m  6.52m  6.71m  6.59m
 10 Minnig, Cody                 Penn State             7.00m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.45m  6.51m  6.79m            
 11 Gelvin, Brady                Ohio State             7.04m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.59m  6.74m  6.71m            
 12 Oduho, Joseph                Akron                  7.30m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Smith, Diavonte              Central Mich           7.37m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.62m  6.65m  6.59m            
 14 Taha, Ali                    Central Mich           6.82m     J6.65m   21-10.00  2nd highest 6.41
      6.41m  6.65m  FOUL            
 15 Northrop, Weston             Cornell                7.05m     J6.65m   21-10.00  2nd highest mark F
      FOUL  6.65m  FOUL            
 16 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                7.12m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.29m  5.22m            
 17 Polk, Zachary                Xavier (Ohio           6.97m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      3.76m  6.30m  6.53m            
 18 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                7.19m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.50m  6.45m  6.52m            
 19 Villanueva, Sergio           Cincinnati             7.68m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m            
 20 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             6.94m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.21m  6.19m  6.34m            
 21 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State             6.63m      6.33m   20-09.25  2nd highgest 6.17
      6.33m  6.09m  6.17m            
 22 Rodriguez, Alex              Cornell                6.73m     J6.33m   20-09.25  2nd highest 6.07
      6.07m  6.33m  FOUL            
 23 Torres, Mitchell             Guelph                 6.63m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.10m  6.24m  FOUL            
 24 Hicks, Darian                Michigan Sta           7.00m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  6.21m            
 25 Ballenger, Tyree             Youngstown S           6.87m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.93m  5.98m  FOUL            
 -- McCann, Donald               Buffalo                7.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Imani                 Pittsburgh             6.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nizamani, Ahmad              Toronto                6.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13.56m  3/1/2014    Tori Franklin, Michigan Sta                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta          13.56m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  12.84m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Koloski, Julia               Unat-Pittsbu          12.90m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.13m  12.13m  12.58m  12.02m  12.34m  12.02m
  3 Abrahamsson, Rebecka         Cincinnati            12.44m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stille, Julia                Toronto               12.03m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brinker, Ebony               Miss State            12.91m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.49m  FOUL  12.04m  12.30m
  6 Pitts, Kaylnn                Austin Peay           12.63m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  12.26m  12.37m  12.15m  12.34m
  7 Aderemi-Ibitola, Tinuke      Kent State            12.27m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Walton, Bianca               Ohio State            12.39m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.32m  11.58m  11.97m  FOUL  11.57m  11.87m
  9 McNeil, Shamoya              West Virgini          12.08m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.90m  11.80m  FOUL  11.93m
 10 Wilkerson, Shaya             Central Mich          12.02m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  10.91m            
 11 Bell, Amara                  North Caroli          11.69m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL            
 12 Phillips, Britni             Kent State            11.48m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.72m            
 13 Lumley, Paige                Pittsburgh            12.02m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m            
 14 Jones, Chancis               Austin Peay           12.44m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m            
 15 Kent-Allen, Lakia            Kent State            11.87m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.54m            
 16 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo               11.60m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.13m  11.47m  11.16m            
 17 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                11.45m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S          11.55m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.03m            
 19 Hodge, Diamond               Youngstown S          11.51m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.69m  10.96m  FOUL            
 20 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio          11.30m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.93m            
 21 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S          11.83m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  10.87m            
 22 Mitchell, DeVanae            Toledo                11.35m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.35m  FOUL            
 23 Gaines, Ayiana               Western Mich          11.43m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m            
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 16.40m  2012        Aarik Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta          15.72m     15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Bryce              Penn State            15.06m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  14.55m  14.08m  14.17m  14.77m
  3 Brown, Imani                 Pittsburgh            14.95m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.22m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stevens, AJ                  Spire-Elite           14.30m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.20m  14.26m  14.06m  14.12m  14.50m  14.13m
  5 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati            15.23m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Enkler, John                 Cornell               14.57m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL
  7 Greene, Chris                Cincinnati            15.00m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.76m  FOUL  14.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Price, Austin                Buffalo               15.20m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  13.97m  14.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Lee, Fillian                 Youngstown S          13.91m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Airewele, Oseoba             Cornell               14.03m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.32m  13.70m            
 11 Oduho, Joseph                Akron                 13.85m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.28m  13.44m  FOUL            
 11 McGuire, Marc                Toronto               14.22m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL            
 13 Bastien, Pascal              Syracuse              14.19m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.06m  13.31m  13.21m            
 -- Cathey, Kaishaun             Buffalo               14.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State            15.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 12.62m  3/6/2014    Brittany Green, Cornerstone                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel              Kent State            16.97m     16.17mS  53-00.75 
      14.84m  15.60m  FOUL  15.80m  16.17m  15.58m
  2 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            15.71m     14.96mS  49-01.00 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.58m  14.95m  14.96m  FOUL
  3 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame            16.53m     14.76mS  48-05.25 
      14.45m  14.76m  14.31m  14.66m  FOUL  14.18m
  4 Gary, Alyssa                 Ohio State            14.98m     14.74mS  48-04.50 
      14.27m  14.06m  14.39m  14.02m  14.54m  14.74m
  5 Brown, Devene                Central Mich          15.26m     14.64mS  48-00.50 
      14.19m  FOUL  13.82m  14.31m  14.64m  14.57m
  6 Heckaman, Leah               Cincinnati            14.41m     14.59mS  47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.31m  14.02m  13.84m  14.01m  FOUL
  7 Echikunwoke, Annette         Cincinnati            14.19m     14.39mS  47-02.50 
      14.03m  14.39m  FOUL  13.67m  13.75m  13.19m
  8 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State            15.79m     14.22mS  46-08.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.22m  14.20m  FOUL  13.97m
  9 Dornisch, Megan              Akron                 14.33m     14.13mS  46-04.25 
      14.13m  13.24m  13.60m  14.03m  13.42m  FOUL
 10 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            15.16m     14.03mS  46-00.50 
      13.65m  14.03m  FOUL            
 11 Dunn, Alyssa                 North Caroli          13.53m     13.41mS  44-00.00 
      13.36m  13.25m  13.41m            
 12 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan              14.11m     13.27mS  43-06.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  12.99m            
 13 Williams, Racquel            Pittsburgh            13.75m     13.24mS  43-05.25 
      13.21m  13.24m  FOUL            
 14 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo               13.65m     13.16mS  43-02.25 
      12.96m  13.16m  12.87m            
 15 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo               13.23m     12.80mS  42-00.00  12.73
      12.80m  12.73m  12.50m            
 16 Deering, Kayla               Michigan              14.02m    J12.80mS  42-00.00  11.73
      11.73m  FOUL  12.80m            
 17 Watkins, Sequoia             North Caroli          14.42m     12.63mS  41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Gray, Alexis                 Cincinnati            13.24m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.33m            
 19 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                13.87m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m            
 20 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio          14.10m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.47m  11.85m  11.49m            
 21 Auble, Karmen                Xavier (Ohio          12.20m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  10.49m            
 22 Micheaux, April              Central Mich          11.87m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.37m  11.35m  11.52m            
 -- Leppelmeier, Rebecca         Kent State            14.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13.36m  3/6/2014    Calvin Sullins, Siena Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Buffalo               20.75m     19.91mS  65-04.00 
      18.76m  19.91m  19.82m            
  2 Murasky, JC                  Ohio State            19.13m     19.03mS  62-05.25 
      17.97m  18.13m  19.03m            
  3 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell               20.79m     18.89mS  61-11.75 
      17.13m  FOUL  18.52m  18.89m        
  4 Grace, Bobby                 Unattached            19.90m     18.29mS  60-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.29m            
  5 DeChant, Matt                Unattached            19.81m     18.00mS  59-00.75 
      17.83m  18.00m  FOUL            
  6 Tudor, Macklin               Cincinnati            18.10m     17.61mS  57-09.50 
      FOUL  16.30m  17.61m            
  7 Dyke, Dylan                  Ohio State            18.36m     17.37mS  57-00.00 
      17.37m  17.17m  17.22m            
  8 Zedella, Aaron               Ohio State            17.82m     16.87mS  55-04.25 
      16.46m  16.87m  16.17m            
  9 King, Michael                Kent State            18.71m     16.29mS  53-05.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo               17.43m     16.23mS  53-03.00 
      15.67m  16.23m  16.23m            
 11 Rich, Jule                   North Caroli          16.94m     16.09mS  52-09.50 
      FOUL  15.50m  16.09m            
 12 Yohman, Jon                  Penn State            16.80m     15.99mS  52-05.50 
      15.32m  14.95m  15.99m            
 13 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S          16.13m     15.91mS  52-02.50 
      15.91m  FOUL  15.29m            
 14 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                  16.18m     15.82mS  51-11.00 
      14.64m  15.82m  15.16m            
 15 Walderzak, Cole              Central Mich          17.69m     15.79mS  51-09.75 
      15.79m  FOUL  15.67m            
 16 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo               16.52m     15.76mS  51-08.50 
      15.76m  15.45m  FOUL            
 17 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  16.39m     15.69mS  51-05.75 
      FOUL  15.69m  15.68m            
 18 Pope, Will                   Penn State            15.95m     15.65mS  51-04.25 
      15.65m  15.05m  15.04m            
 19 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          16.16m     15.41mS  50-06.75 
      15.31m  15.41m  15.30m            
 20 Slane, Casey                 Akron                 16.23m     15.31mS  50-02.75 
      15.31m  15.03m  FOUL            
 21 Campbell, John               Navy                  16.04m     15.29mS  50-02.00 
      15.12m  15.29m  FOUL            
 22 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State            15.97m     15.07mS  49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                  16.11m     14.98mS  49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  14.59m            
 24 Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo               15.20m     14.73mS  48-04.00 
      14.35m  14.53m  14.73m            
 25 Toth, Jim                    Pittsburgh            14.59m    J14.73mS  48-04.00 
      14.53m  14.73m  13.05m            
 26 Rhodes, Tommy                Notre Dame            15.91m     14.63mS  48-00.00 
      14.47m  14.63m  14.61m            
 27 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame            16.02m     14.57mS  47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  14.13m            
 28 Robinson, Bruce              Pittsburgh            13.18m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.33m  12.69m  12.87m            
 29 Ehrhardt, Tim                Michigan Sta          11.84m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.09m  11.69m  PASS            
 30 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh            11.91m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  9.98m  FOUL            
 -- Braun, Jesse                 Akron                 15.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
       SPIRE: S 22.17m  2/16/2013   Beth Rohl, Connecticut                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chavis, Nicole               North Caroli          21.23m     20.29m   66-07.00 
      18.61m  19.47m  20.29m  19.45m  FOUL  18.84m
  2 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State            21.14m     19.45m   63-09.75 
      19.45m  18.26m  19.12m  FOUL  FOUL  18.38m
  3 Springman, Haley             Pittsburgh            18.58m     18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.28m  18.40m
  4 Watkins, Sequoia             North Caroli          18.92m     18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.58m  17.91m  FOUL  17.13m  17.76m  18.21m
  5 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio          17.46m     17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.37m  17.93m  FOUL  17.83m  17.63m  FOUL
  6 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh            18.02m     17.79m   58-04.50 
      17.37m  17.00m  17.79m  17.72m  15.67m  FOUL
  7 Pendleton, Carly             Ohio State            17.44m     17.78m   58-04.00 
      FOUL  17.19m  17.27m  17.24m  17.78m  17.44m
  8 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            18.27m     17.55m   57-07.00 
      FOUL  16.43m  17.55m  16.41m  FOUL  17.23m
  9 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan              18.02m     17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.28m  17.28m  FOUL  17.16m  17.51m  17.16m
 10 Phillips, Monica             Cincinnati            18.19m     17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  16.42m  16.36m            
 11 Dornisch, Megan              Akron                 18.67m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.20m            
 12 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame            18.10m     16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.21m  16.96m  16.22m            
 13 Fosam, Andin                 Pittsburgh            17.32m     16.67m   54-08.25 
      FOUL  16.67m  FOUL            
 14 Echikunwoke, Annette         Cincinnati            17.28m     16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame            17.79m     16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.14m  FOUL  16.53m            
 16 Chruscicki, Carlin           Pittsburgh            15.84m     16.51m   54-02.00 
      14.92m  15.97m  16.51m            
 17 Dunn, Alyssa                 North Caroli          16.39m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.31m  15.47m  16.39m            
 18 Dobbelaere, Kylee            Central Mich          16.68m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  15.58m  15.73m            
 19 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo               15.73m     16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.08m  16.04m  14.83m            
 20 Baker, Bailey                Michigan              16.25m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.03m  15.34m  15.57m            
 21 Leppelmeier, Rebecca         Kent State            16.50m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.60m  15.49m  FOUL            
 22 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo               15.31m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.92m  15.24m  14.97m            
 23 Williams, Racquel            Pittsburgh            14.87m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Breeden, Nicole              Cincinnati            15.16m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  14.04m            
 25 Molls, Carly                 Toledo                15.70m     14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  14.98m            
 26 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            16.53m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.59m  FOUL            
 27 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo               15.41m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.49m  14.12m            
 28 Heckaman, Leah               Cincinnati            15.26m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  14.17m            
 29 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                15.75m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Deaton, Kate                 Ohio State            15.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Devene                Central Mich          17.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 23.78m  3/1/2014    Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          20.40m     20.83m   68-04.25 
      19.93m  20.83m  20.09m  20.10m  19.82m  FOUL
  2 Winkler, Rudy                Cornell               19.91m     20.08m   65-10.50 
      16.24m  16.71m  19.62m  18.14m  19.91m  20.08m
  3 Rich, Jule                   North Caroli          19.63m     19.45m   63-09.75 
      18.60m  FOUL  19.21m  19.45m  18.95m  FOUL
  4 Jagers, Reginald             Kent State            19.75m     19.38m   63-07.00 
      18.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.38m
  5 Walderzak, Cole              Central Mich          19.59m     19.33m   63-05.00 
      FOUL  18.31m  18.96m  18.84m  18.73m  19.33m
  6 Davis, Josh                  North Caroli          19.03m     19.22m   63-00.75 
      FOUL  19.22m  FOUL  FOUL  19.05m  FOUL
  7 Dyke, Dylan                  Ohio State            19.57m     19.19m   62-11.50 
      FOUL  18.91m  19.19m  19.00m  FOUL  18.85m
  8 Shull, Zachary               Akron                 19.41m     18.65m   61-02.25 
      18.36m  18.65m  17.85m  18.58m  18.59m  17.63m
  9 Zedella, Aaron               Ohio State            19.68m     18.54m   60-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.54m  18.29m  FOUL  18.31m
 10 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell               19.63m     18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.43m  18.25m  17.73m            
 11 Banagis, Dylan               Central Mich          19.40m     18.11m   59-05.00 
      FOUL  18.11m  FOUL            
 12 Province, Josh               Cincinnati            18.24m     18.05m   59-02.75 
      16.75m  18.05m  16.76m            
 13 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                  18.15m     18.02m   59-01.50 
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Decesaris, Kory              Penn State            18.47m     17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.94m  FOUL  17.53m            
 15 Tudor, Macklin               Cincinnati            16.77m     17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  17.49m            
 16 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame            18.58m     17.47m   57-03.75 
      FOUL  17.47m  FOUL            
 16 Rhodes, Bryan                Cornell               20.56m     17.47m   57-03.75 
      17.43m  FOUL  17.47m            
 18 Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame            17.49m     17.26m   56-07.50 
      17.03m  17.26m  17.10m            
 19 Campbell, John               Navy                  18.52m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      FOUL  17.20m  FOUL            
 20 Berg, Justin                 Penn State            17.85m     17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Mitman, Robert               Akron                 17.62m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.31m  15.87m  16.74m            
 22 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State            17.36m     16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.82m  16.50m  16.10m            
 23 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame            17.19m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  16.44m  FOUL            
 24 Robinson, Bruce              Pittsburgh            16.70m     16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.03m  16.00m  16.32m            
 25 Grammer, William             Navy                  16.97m     16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  16.02m            
 26 Celona, Chris                Pittsburgh            17.25m     16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  15.57m  16.21m            
 27 Capote, David                Navy                  16.74m     15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.11m  15.76m  FOUL            
 28 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo               17.12m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.23m            
 29 Toth, Jim                    Pittsburgh            14.63m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.47m  13.82m  14.62m            
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Friday - Pole Vault
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richartz, Nate               Notre Dame             4.76m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vetere, Adam                 Navy                   4.95m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Shepard, Zack                Central Mich           4.65m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Armstrong, Tony              Central Mich           4.80m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schipper, David              Notre Dame             4.80m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Schrader, Nick               Ohio State             4.65m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Pawlak, Steven               Cornell                4.95m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Matelli, Raymond             Navy                   4.70m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Curry, Cody                  Cincinnati             4.75m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
        O  XXX 
 10 Anderson, Patrick            Penn State             4.80m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Normoyle, Daniel             Buffalo                4.90m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Vincent, Ryan                Central Mich           4.70m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Mathias, Garrett             Youngstown S           4.40m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Minto, Stephen               Youngstown S           4.40m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Larsson, Emil                Toronto                4.33m         NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander, Nathan            Cincinnati             4.90m         NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 -- Spruill, Byron               Akron                  4.75m         NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 
Event 40  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Friday - Pole Vault
       SPIRE: S 4.63m  1/26/2013   Jen Suhr, Adidas                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Allyson             Ohio State             3.45m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell                3.80m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.91 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame             3.61m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Petty, Rebekah               Central Mich           3.72m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wieber, McKenzie             Central Mich           3.80m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Uhlian, Sarah                Michigan               3.61m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bertrand, Tori               West Virgini                     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bates, Taylor                Buffalo                3.80m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kearns, Charlene             Navy                   3.60m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Auble, Karmen                Xavier (Ohio           3.67m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gardner, Maddie              West Virgini           3.52m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ashworth, Grace              Ohio State             3.45m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Waibel, Nicole               Akron                  3.55m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kemp, Kasey                  Penn State             3.80m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Bartholomew, Alexis          Cornell                3.60m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hotaling, Amanda             Cincinnati             3.75m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Graham, Amanda               Navy                   3.55m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Domoras, Alexandra           Toledo                 3.61m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Markin, Jennifer             Cornell                3.70m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Sherif, Amina                Toronto                3.55m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Ropp, Hanna                  Youngstown S           3.50m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Maurerman, Sarina            Youngstown S           3.30m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Stewart, Marissa             Navy                   3.60m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Hemmelgarn, Olivia           Ohio State             3.45m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 20 McBride, Alyssa              Cincinnati             3.75m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Golliday, Maya               Cornell                3.60m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Roberts, Madison             Ohio State             3.45m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Saba, Hannah                 Toledo                 3.37m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Adams, Lindsey               Navy                   3.00m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mulhern, Hannah              Penn State             3.72m         NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Salmon, Brittany             Toronto                3.80m         NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Acker, Elizabeth             Xavier (Ohio           3.00m         NH            
     2.92 
      XXX