Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 06:21 PM
          Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open - 1/30/2015 to 1/31/2015           
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                              The SPIRE Institute                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 11:00.20  2/16/2014   Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Phelan-Long-Pfeifer-Handler                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Toledo  'A'                                      11:50.00   11:40.85  
     1) Warsecke, Theresa               2) Wyrick, Emily                  
     3) Pusateri, Julia                 4) Weiler, Liz                    
  2 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                            12:10.00   12:00.54  
     1) Hutchinson, Rachel              2) Hayward, Chelsea               
     3) Hust, Rachel                    4) Prutsman, Rachel               
  3 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                         12:20.20   12:15.47  
     1) Dorian, Hannah                  2) Hilton, Alyiah                 
     3) Peters, Danae                   4) Jackson, Kylie                 
  4 Buffalo  'B'                                     12:25.00   12:19.01  
     1) Brown, Caroline                 2) Beasley, Asher                 
     3) Muller, Natalie                 4) Kemp, Bailey                   
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                     12:10.00   12:27.41  
     1) Oubida, Fabiola                 2) Colello, Brianna               
     3) Jenney, Lauren                  4) Bova, Sydney                   
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                   12:23.00   12:35.50  
     1) Brindle, Alyssa                 2) Corrado, Natalie               
     3) McCann, Melissa                 4) Brown, Marisa                  
  7 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'B'                         13:04.00   12:55.91  
     1) DiCello, Danielle               2) Urian, Acacia                  
     3) Vallelunga, Sara                4) Kiebler, Morgan                
  8 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                    13:32.71   13:02.93  
     1) Ashton, Megan                   2) Day, Megan                     
     3) Richmond, Emily                 4) Biehl, Sarah                   
  9 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                 13:30.00   13:03.88  
     1) Barrientos-Rodriguez, Karen     2) Leamer, Sara                   
     3) Herron, Atiyyah                 4) Hainer, Allison                
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 9:39.87  2/22/2013   Penn State, Penn State                    
                         R Creese, M Gilmore, R Brennan, B Kidder          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone  'A'                                      10:15.21   10:10.96  
     1) Simmons, Brandon                2) Barto, Eric                    
     3) Hendrix, Matt                   4) Whitaker, Scott                
  2 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                            10:10.00   10:13.52  
     1) Bellomo, Aaron                  2) Rivera, Gabe                   
     3) Rodger, Thomas                  4) Pease, Keith                   
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                     10:14.00   10:22.28  
     1) Palafox, Derek                  2) McCarty, Corey                 
     3) Crimmins, Brian                 4) Coneys, Austin                 
  4 Buffalo  'B'                                     10:22.00   10:29.79  
     1) Berge, Andrew                   2) Cummiskey, Brian               
     3) McCarthy, John                  4) Meehan, Thomas                 
  5 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                         10:38.00   10:33.97  
     1) Allen, Shaun                    2) Edwards, Marcus                
     3) Booker, Jamaal                  4) England, Bryce                 
 -- Malone  'B'                                      10:20.33         DQ  
     1) Strausbaugh, Lorne              2) Megenhardt, Marc               
     3) Carbajal, Luis                  4) McKelley, Jordan               
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 15:52.11  3/1/2014    Erin Finn, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rae, Rebecca                 Bowling Gree        17:25.00   17:37.36   1 
  2 Alt, Andrea                  Bowling Gree        17:25.00   17:42.78   1 
  3 Lancioni, Elena              Bowling Gree        17:25.00   17:56.02   1 
  4 Garlak, Amanda               Bowling Gree        17:25.00   18:00.08   1 
  5 Francis, Allison             Bowling Gree        17:25.00   18:03.22   1 
  6 Burdette, Lindsey            Toledo              17:40.00   18:04.26   1 
  7 Camardo, Natalie             Toledo              17:45.00   18:07.81   1 
  8 Csehi, Megan                 Toledo              18:23.52   18:21.09   1 
  9 Wessel, Meaghan              Buffalo             17:53.08   18:31.28   1 
 10 Morgan, Kelly                Toledo              18:40.00   18:31.84   1 
 11 Dombi, Tess                  Slippery Roc        18:45.00   18:45.30   1 
 12 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        18:55.00   18:51.71   1 
 13 Proffitt, Ali                St. Xavier          18:45.00   18:54.27   1 
 14 Fiaschetti, Madison          Saint Franci        19:44.00   19:19.89   2 
 15 Zielinski, Alley             Robert Morri        19:14.55   20:09.69   2 
 16 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (        19:45.00   20:13.52   2 
 17 Lanigan, Andi                Shawnee Stat                   20:14.14   2 
 18 Guappone, Emily              Notre Dame (        19:45.00   20:15.53   2 
 19 Emery, Cheyenne              Cuyahoga CC         20:50.00   20:38.52   2 
 20 Selden, Evyn                 Robert Morri        21:42.50   20:41.43   2 
 21 Erb, Kacie                   Robert Morri        19:49.80   20:48.79   2 
 22 Russin, Amy                  Cuyahoga CC         22:45.00   22:24.16   2 
 -- Schott, Rebecca              Bowling Gree        17:25.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13:44.32  3/1/2014    Mohammed Ahmed, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKean, Michael              Unattached          15:00.00   14:54.49   2 
  2 Black, Gage                  Malone              15:00.00   14:59.26   2 
  3 Evans, Matt                  Unattached          15:30.00   15:02.30   2 
  4 Davis, Joe                   Unattached          15:20.00   15:10.63   2 
  5 Martin, Jaron                Slippery Roc        15:13.82   15:18.23   2 
  6 koksal, alex                 Columbus Run        15:10.00   15:22.67   2 
  7 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat        15:20.00   15:23.27   2 
  8 Brown, Kevin                 Roberts Wesl        15:25.00   15:24.69   2 
  9 Boyer, Nate                  Malone              15:42.08   15:30.69   1 
 10 Machus, Hunter               Notre Dame (        15:23.72   15:31.16   2 
 11 Hernandez, Abel              St. Xavier          15:18.06   15:36.30   2 
 12 Frank, Charlie               Slippery Roc        15:40.00   15:37.85   2 
 13 Pastars, Janis               St. Xavier          14:56.34   15:45.22   2 
 14 Fresenko, Nick               Malone              15:00.00   15:47.66   2 
 15 Stewart, Joe                 Shawnee Stat        15:35.00   15:49.67   2 
 16 Ricther, Ethan               Shawnee Stat        15:55.00   15:50.37   1 
 17 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat        15:55.00   15:54.38   1 
 18 Torres, Eric                 Point Park          16:30.00   15:56.40   1 
 19 Watson, Matt                 Roberts Wesl        15:45.00   15:57.21   1 
 20 Simpson, Justin              Unattached          16:25.00   16:07.26   1 
 21 Anderson, Jordan             Shawnee Stat        15:55.00   16:10.20   1 
 22 Reno, Kevin                  Slippery Roc        15:45.00   16:19.89   1 
 23 Louzy, P.J.                  Unattached          16:25.00   16:21.32   1 
 24 Hougas, Heath                Point Park          16:45.00   16:36.11   1 
 25 Rapp, Kyle                   Roberts Wesl        16:00.00   16:39.00   1 
 26 Bednash, Mason               Thiel               18:23.15   17:05.48   1 
 27 Stout, Craig                 Notre Dame (        16:30.00   17:21.70   1 
 28 Robertson, Nick              Unattached          17:00.00   17:40.56   1 
 -- Fisher, Patrick              Notre Dame (        17:10.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 8:40.50  2013        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Scappert-Piccirillo-Akande-Lipari                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                             9:40.00   10:10.20  
     1) Hall, Allison                   2) Friend, Julie                  
     3) Kubica, Julia                   4) Burgess, Katherine             
  2 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                 10:15.00   10:31.89  
     1) Herron, Atiyyah                 2) Hainer, Allison                
     3) Walker, Myk'a                   4) Leamer, Sara                   
  3 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                             11:00.00   11:11.87  
     1) Roberts, Diona                  2) Cronin, Eadaoin                
     3) Hicks, Jessica                  4) Dingman, Erica                 
  4 Thiel  'A'                                       10:45.00   11:20.13  
     1) Wark, Summer                    2) Steinmetz, Meredith            
     3) Primrose, Shea                  4) Mowris, Alexis                 
 
Event 6  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 7:32.60  2013        UConn, UConn                              
                         Levine-Bennatan-Bennatan-Chavez                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edinboro  'A'                                     8:05.00    8:11.17  
     1) Shinn, Kyle                     2) Wefing, Corey                  
     3) Martykiewicz, Elliot            4) Simpson, Nick                  
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                             8:12.00    8:29.34  
     1) Pezza, Nick                     2) Sipe, Kyle                     
     3) Verdetto, Lenny                 4) Vandenberg, Cole               
  3 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                          8:45.00    9:08.21  
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Booz, Linnie                   
     3) Recchia, Vitor                  4) Bennison, Kyle                 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.43  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boldin, Casandra             DC Internati            8.51       8.59q  1 
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.61       8.69q  5 
  3 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.78       8.75q  4 
  4 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.69       8.85q  2 
  5 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.70       8.95q  3 
  6 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                  8.85       9.08q  5 
  7 Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                 9.09       9.12q  1 
  8 Struble, Tatianna            Robert Morri            9.08       9.15q  1 
  9 Bush, Sabrina                Buffalo                 8.81       9.16q  3 
 10 Boss, Hannah                 Malone                  9.31       9.22q  4 
 11 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc            9.41       9.25   3 
 12 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S            9.11       9.34   3 
 13 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                   9.23       9.36   2  9.352
 14 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                9.13       9.36   4  9.356
 15 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                9.13       9.39   1 
 16 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya            8.97       9.42   4 
 17 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc            9.24       9.44   1 
 18 Woodruff, Carly              Malone                  9.89       9.49   4 
 19 Filipovits, Erica            Penn State T            9.67       9.50   2 
 20 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc            9.38       9.54   4 
 21 Webster, Oonagh              Windsor                 9.54       9.57   2 
 22 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                 9.38       9.62   5 
 23 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                  9.31       9.63   5 
 24 Teitelman, Meaghan           Ohio Wesleya            9.79       9.71   3 
 25 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  9.71       9.74   2 
 26 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               9.83       9.77   5  9.770
 26 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny               9.35       9.77   1  9.770
 28 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                 9.36       9.79   2 
 29 Staton, Sullena              California (            9.66       9.80   5 
 30 Katrinchak, Alexa            Ohio Wesleya            9.85       9.83   5  9.821
 31 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny               9.81       9.83   3  9.827
 32 Pryce, Ashley                Lake Erie               9.50       9.88   3 
 33 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             10.07      10.07   5 
 34 Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra      Slippery Roc            9.88      10.18   4 
 35 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga CC            10.26      10.34   2 
 36 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh            9.67      10.39   4 
 37 Andrews, Ashley              Roberts Wesl           10.12      10.45   3 
 38 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion                10.11      10.56   1 
 39 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str           10.00      10.57   1 
 40 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           10.45      10.74   4 
 41 Sinko, Hallie                Ohio Wesleya           10.76      10.80   5 
 42 Mitchell, Payton             Ohio Wesleya           10.63      11.07   2 
 43 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                10.99      11.17   3 
 44 Pinder, Christine            Ohio Wesleya           10.73      11.40   4 
 45 Allwine, Alyssa              Slippery Roc           10.69      11.40   1 
 46 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga CC            11.09      11.54   5 
 47 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC            11.37      11.63   3 
 48 James, Hannah                Point Park             12.76      11.92   1 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.43  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.75       8.64  
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                 8.69       8.82  
  3 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                 8.85       8.91   8.903
  4 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.95       8.91   8.909
  5 Struble, Tatianna            Robert Morri            9.15       9.07  
  6 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                  9.08       9.11  
  7 Boss, Hannah                 Malone                  9.22       9.24  
  8 Bush, Sabrina                Buffalo                 9.16       9.31  
  9 Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                 9.12       9.44  
Preliminaries
  1 Boldin, Casandra             DC Internati            8.59             
 11 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc            9.25             
 12 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S            9.34             
 13 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                   9.36             
 14 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                9.36             
 15 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                9.39             
 16 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya            9.42             
 17 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc            9.44             
 18 Woodruff, Carly              Malone                  9.49             
 19 Filipovits, Erica            Penn State T            9.50             
 20 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc            9.54             
 21 Webster, Oonagh              Windsor                 9.57             
 22 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                 9.62             
 23 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                  9.63             
 24 Teitelman, Meaghan           Ohio Wesleya            9.71             
 25 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  9.74             
 26 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               9.77             
 26 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny               9.77             
 28 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                 9.79             
 29 Staton, Sullena              California (            9.80             
 30 Katrinchak, Alexa            Ohio Wesleya            9.83             
 31 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny               9.83             
 32 Pryce, Ashley                Lake Erie               9.88             
 33 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             10.07             
 34 Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra      Slippery Roc           10.18             
 35 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga CC            10.34             
 36 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           10.39             
 37 Andrews, Ashley              Roberts Wesl           10.45             
 38 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion                10.56             
 39 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str           10.57             
 40 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           10.74             
 41 Sinko, Hallie                Ohio Wesleya           10.80             
 42 Mitchell, Payton             Ohio Wesleya           11.07             
 43 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                11.17             
 44 Pinder, Christine            Ohio Wesleya           11.40             
 45 Allwine, Alyssa              Slippery Roc           11.40             
 46 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga CC            11.54             
 47 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC            11.63             
 48 James, Hannah                Point Park             11.92             
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.37  3/6/2014    Caleb Neal, Okla Baptist                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brisson, Matthew             Windsor                 8.18     S 8.20q  1 
  2 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                 8.21     S 8.28q  2 
  3 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya            8.47       8.40q  1 
  4 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                 8.45       8.43q  1 
  5 Smith, Lepear                Malone                  8.17       8.44q  1 
  6 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor                 8.54       8.46q  2 
  7 Shaviss, Sam                 Youngstown S            8.49       8.47q  1 
  8 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.41       8.55q  2 
  9 Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (            8.10       8.64q  3 
 10 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            8.47       8.65q  3 
 11 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc            8.75       8.71   3 
 12 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            8.18       8.74   2 
 13 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya            8.74       8.76   1 
 14 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya            8.60       8.83   3 
 15 Kloepping, Ben               Slippery Roc            8.90       8.88   2 
 16 Mooney, Logan                Unat-Unattac            8.81       9.04   2  9.035
 17 Lowery, Brandon              Bluffton                8.66       9.04   2  9.038
 18 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc            8.95       9.05   2 
 19 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (            8.50       9.06   3 
 20 Washington, Theo             Unattached              8.90       9.11   3 
 21 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               8.55       9.17   1 
 22 Capers, Christian            Point Park              8.97       9.34   3 
 23 Bell, Zackery                Thiel                  10.10      10.17   1 
 -- West, Mat                    Windsor                 8.70         FS   3 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S  8.37  3/6/2014    Caleb Neal, Okla Baptist                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Lepear                Malone                  8.44       8.19S  8.184
  2 Brisson, Matthew             Windsor                 8.20       8.19S  8.188
  3 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                 8.28       8.20S 
  4 Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (            8.64       8.34S 
  5 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                 8.55       8.48  
  6 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                 8.43       8.54  
  7 Shaviss, Sam                 Youngstown S            8.47       8.56  
  8 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya            8.40       8.63  
  9 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            8.65       9.05  
Preliminaries
  6 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor                 8.46             
 11 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc            8.71             
 12 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            8.74             
 13 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya            8.76             
 14 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya            8.83             
 15 Kloepping, Ben               Slippery Roc            8.88             
 16 Mooney, Logan                Unat-Unattac            9.04             
 17 Lowery, Brandon              Bluffton                9.04             
 18 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc            9.05             
 19 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (            9.06             
 20 Washington, Theo             Unattached              9.11             
 21 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               9.17             
 22 Capers, Christian            Point Park              9.34             
 23 Bell, Zackery                Thiel                  10.17             
 -- West, Mat                    Windsor                  FS              
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S  7.24  2013        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                   DC Internati            7.58       7.59Q  4  7.588
  2 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P            7.62       7.75Q  5  7.742
  3 Barber, Crystal              Malone                  7.82       7.81Q  1  7.803
  4 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.69       7.86Q  8  7.857
  5 Barnes, Tiffany              Youngstown S            7.80       7.95Q  3  7.941
  6 Irving, Gabrielle            California (            7.85       7.96Q  7  7.957
  7 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati            7.97       8.02Q  2  8.017
  8 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                 7.88       8.12Q  6  8.113
  9 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc            7.74       7.83q  1  7.826
 10 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.04       7.90q  4  7.894
 11 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc            7.90       8.00   5  7.995
 12 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh            7.85       8.00   5  7.996
 13 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya            8.07       8.01   4  8.003
 14 Smith, Nickelle              Unattached              8.16       8.01   7  8.006
 15 Dearmas, Andresja            Toledo                  7.85       8.02   2  8.018
 16 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl            7.98       8.04   4  8.033
 17 Scanlon, Maria               Robert Morri            8.09       8.07   5  8.066
 18 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str            8.18       8.07   1  8.070
 19 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                  7.98       8.08   3  8.077
 20 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.25       8.12   2  8.115
 21 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                  7.99       8.15   3  8.144
 22 Rose, Kaleah                 California (            8.00       8.18   4  8.175
 23 Mgdobille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh            8.09       8.20   6  8.199
 24 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.07       8.21   3  8.209
 25 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T            8.50       8.23   1  8.225
 26 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie               8.05       8.23   4  8.230
 27 Fowler, Taelor               Point Park              8.26       8.24   8  8.239
 27 Garrett, Jasmine             Notre Dame (            8.10       8.24   6  8.239
 29 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  7.99       8.26   8  8.257
 30 lawson, briana               Unattached              4.00       8.26   2  8.259
 31 Hall, Destiny                Youngstown S            8.22       8.28   1  8.273
 32 Powell, Lavonte              Youngstown S            8.27       8.29   1  8.285
 33 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str            8.17       8.29   7  8.286
 34 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park              8.25       8.35   2  8.348
 35 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                 8.25       8.37   7  8.368
 36 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  8.35       8.39   3  8.389
 37 De Vaughn, Alex              Ursuline (Oh            8.30       8.42   3  8.418
 38 Budd, Danielle               Roberts Wesl            8.32       8.43   1  8.422
 39 Woodruff, Carly              Malone                             8.43   3  8.426
 40 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                 8.22       8.47   2  8.463
 41 Langley, Chereese            Point Park              8.52       8.47   2  8.468
 42 Brown, Amber                 Point Park              8.29       8.49   7  8.481
 43 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                8.36       8.49   2  8.486
 44 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                   8.53       8.52   5  8.516
 44 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya            8.43       8.52   5  8.516
 46 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny               8.23       8.53   6  8.521
 47 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc            8.41       8.53   5  8.527
 48 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                 8.24       8.53   8  8.529
 49 Cranfield, Aziza             Notre Dame (            8.17       8.54   4  8.539
 50 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC             8.55       8.56   3  8.554
 51 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                   8.69       8.63   5  8.627
 52 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC             8.69       8.63   7  8.628
 53 Holland, JaMilla             Ohio Wesleya            8.49       8.68   6  8.676
 54 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (            8.00       8.70   8  8.692
 55 Leighty, Darien              Point Park              8.63       8.71   6  8.701
 56 Romulus, Vanessa             Penn State T           10.00       8.79   8  8.785
 57 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC             8.70       8.87   4  8.864
 58 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC             8.83       8.87   5  8.868
 59 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC             8.75       8.88   4  8.872
 60 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                 8.76       8.88   7  8.873
 61 Dovi, Katharine              Roberts Wesl            9.05       9.01   7  9.002
 62 Andrews, Ashley              Roberts Wesl            8.90       9.13   6  9.129
 63 Buono, Alexis                Penn State T            9.00       9.27   8  9.269
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S  7.24  2013        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruth, Asha                   DC Internati            7.59       7.57  
  2 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P            7.75       7.62  
  3 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 7.86       7.77  
  4 Barber, Crystal              Malone                  7.81       7.82  
  5 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc            7.83       7.85  
  6 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            7.90       7.92  
  7 Irving, Gabrielle            California (            7.96       7.97  
  8 Barnes, Tiffany              Youngstown S            7.95       7.98  
  9 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati            8.02       8.01  
 10 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                 8.12       8.13  
Preliminaries
 11 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc            8.00             
 12 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh            8.00             
 13 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya            8.01             
 14 Smith, Nickelle              Unattached              8.01             
 15 Dearmas, Andresja            Toledo                  8.02             
 16 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl            8.04             
 17 Scanlon, Maria               Robert Morri            8.07             
 18 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str            8.07             
 19 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                  8.08             
 20 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri            8.12             
 21 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                  8.15             
 22 Rose, Kaleah                 California (            8.18             
 23 Mgdobille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh            8.20             
 24 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.21             
 25 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T            8.23             
 26 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie               8.23             
 27 Fowler, Taelor               Point Park              8.24             
 27 Garrett, Jasmine             Notre Dame (            8.24             
 29 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                  8.26             
 30 lawson, briana               Unattached              8.26             
 31 Hall, Destiny                Youngstown S            8.28             
 32 Powell, Lavonte              Youngstown S            8.29             
 33 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str            8.29             
 34 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park              8.35             
 35 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                 8.37             
 36 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  8.39             
 37 De Vaughn, Alex              Ursuline (Oh            8.42             
 38 Budd, Danielle               Roberts Wesl            8.43             
 39 Woodruff, Carly              Malone                  8.43             
 40 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                 8.47             
 41 Langley, Chereese            Point Park              8.47             
 42 Brown, Amber                 Point Park              8.49             
 43 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                8.49             
 44 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                   8.52             
 44 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya            8.52             
 46 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny               8.53             
 47 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc            8.53             
 48 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                 8.53             
 49 Cranfield, Aziza             Notre Dame (            8.54             
 50 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC             8.56             
 51 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                   8.63             
 52 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC             8.63             
 53 Holland, JaMilla             Ohio Wesleya            8.68             
 54 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (            8.70             
 55 Leighty, Darien              Point Park              8.71             
 56 Romulus, Vanessa             Penn State T            8.79             
 57 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC             8.87             
 58 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC             8.87             
 59 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC             8.88             
 60 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                 8.88             
 61 Dovi, Katharine              Roberts Wesl            9.01             
 62 Andrews, Ashley              Roberts Wesl            9.13             
 63 Buono, Alexis                Penn State T            9.27             
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       SPIRE: S  6.63  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, John                  DC Internati            6.74       6.88Q  6 
  2 turner, laterell             Unattached              7.10       7.00Q  2 
  3 Loube, Gabriel               DC Internati            7.19       7.05Q  1 
  4 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo                 6.81       7.07Q  7 
  5 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                 6.99       7.10Q  4 
  6 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite             7.12       7.13Q  5 
  7 Joyner, Jadon                Ohio Wesleya            7.14       7.23Q  3 
  8 Defreitas, VJ                DC Internati            6.98       7.03q  6 
  9 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya            6.93       7.10q  1 
 10 Leach, Kevin                 DC Internati            6.92       7.11q  2 
 11 Embry, Marcellus             Youngstown S            6.96       7.14   2 
 12 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya            6.97       7.18   2  7.171
 13 Record, Erik                 Slippery Roc            7.03       7.18   6  7.174
 14 Jackson, Falonte             Point Park              7.01       7.18   2  7.176
 15 Reed, Davon                  Youngstown S            7.13       7.19   7  7.184
 15 Means, Jae'Len               Unattached              7.01       7.19   5  7.184
 17 Omo-Ekpadi, Gift             Unattached              7.13       7.20   5 
 18 St. Hubert, Jethro           Unattached              7.03       7.21   7 
 19 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (            7.09       7.22   1 
 20 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc            7.12       7.24   1  7.237
 21 Dollar, Mike                 Cardinal Str            7.27       7.24   4  7.240
 22 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S            7.09       7.26   3 
 23 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya            7.17       7.28   4 
 24 Keith, Kyonn                 St. Xavier              7.17       7.29   3  7.285
 25 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl            7.12       7.29   4  7.289
 26 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci            7.05       7.31   6 
 27 Freeland, Greg               California (            7.15       7.32   4  7.311
 28 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny               7.17       7.32   4  7.315
 29 fahie, collister             Unattached              7.00       7.33   6  7.324
 30 Holness, Tomeko              Malone                  7.40       7.33   3  7.326
 31 Donovan, David               Roberts Wesl            7.34       7.34   1  7.336
 32 McLean, Carlin               Windsor                 7.36       7.34   7  7.338
 33 Williamson, Rodney           DC Internati            7.03       7.38   6  7.373
 34 Ziegler, Tyreese             Unattached              7.10       7.38   5  7.380
 35 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya            7.33       7.40   3  7.391
 36 Gonzalez, Jared              Roberts Wesl            7.26       7.40   1  7.398
 37 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            7.41       7.41   5 
 38 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               7.42       7.42   2  7.416
 39 McGinnis, Aaron              Roberts Wesl            7.25       7.42   5  7.419
 40 Leeper, Adam                 Slippery Roc            7.40       7.44   6 
 41 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci            7.35       7.45   2  7.446
 41 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc            7.35       7.45   7  7.446
 43 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro                7.47       7.46   1  7.453
 44 Mack, Cameron                Malone                  7.30       7.46   6  7.455
 45 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T            7.49       7.48   3 
 46 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (            7.18       7.50   5  7.494
 47 Walker, Dimitri              Unattached              7.33       7.50   1  7.496
 48 Kolcharno, Mike              Penn State T            7.39       7.55   4 
 49 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park              7.50       7.56   2 
 50 Thoew, Johnny                Cardinal Str            7.73       7.58   1 
 51 Howard, Ronnie               Thiel                   7.72       7.59   4 
 52 Snowden, Michael             Cardinal Str            7.63       7.67   5 
 53 Singleton, Drew              Ohio Wesleya            7.55       7.68   7 
 54 McLean, Julian               Thiel                   7.48       7.72   2 
 55 Elton, Thomas                Malone                  7.65       7.74   3 
 56 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               7.42       7.79   3 
 57 Xu, Eddie                    Penn State T            7.70       7.81   3  7.804
 58 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (            7.39       7.81   4  7.806
 59 Hopkins, Tyler               Notre Dame (            7.45       7.86   7 
 60 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T            7.75       7.87   6 
 61 Johnson, Jordan              Cardinal Str            8.06       7.92   1 
 62 Zografos, Bobby              Penn State T            7.80       8.21   5 
 63 Webb, Sam                    Unattached              8.20       8.47   3 
 64 Edwin, Kalio                 Cardinal Str            8.78       8.62   4 
 -- Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                7.35         FS   7 
 -- McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str            7.30         FS   5 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       SPIRE: S  6.63  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, John                  DC Internati            6.88       6.76  
  2 Defreitas, VJ                DC Internati            7.03       6.95  
  3 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo                 7.07       7.01  
  4 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                 7.10       7.03   7.026
  5 Leach, Kevin                 DC Internati            7.11       7.03   7.028
  6 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya            7.10       7.08  
  7 Joyner, Jadon                Ohio Wesleya            7.23       7.21  
  8 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite             7.13       7.22  
 -- turner, laterell             Unattached              7.00         FS  
 -- Loube, Gabriel               DC Internati            7.05         FS  
Preliminaries
 11 Embry, Marcellus             Youngstown S            7.14             
 12 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya            7.18             
 13 Record, Erik                 Slippery Roc            7.18             
 14 Jackson, Falonte             Point Park              7.18             
 15 Reed, Davon                  Youngstown S            7.19             
 15 Means, Jae'Len               Unattached              7.19             
 17 Omo-Ekpadi, Gift             Unattached              7.20             
 18 St. Hubert, Jethro           Unattached              7.21             
 19 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (            7.22             
 20 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc            7.24             
 21 Dollar, Mike                 Cardinal Str            7.24             
 22 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S            7.26             
 23 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya            7.28             
 24 Keith, Kyonn                 St. Xavier              7.29             
 25 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl            7.29             
 26 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci            7.31             
 27 Freeland, Greg               California (            7.32             
 28 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny               7.32             
 29 fahie, collister             Unattached              7.33             
 30 Holness, Tomeko              Malone                  7.33             
 31 Donovan, David               Roberts Wesl            7.34             
 32 McLean, Carlin               Windsor                 7.34             
 33 Williamson, Rodney           DC Internati            7.38             
 34 Ziegler, Tyreese             Unattached              7.38             
 35 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya            7.40             
 36 Gonzalez, Jared              Roberts Wesl            7.40             
 37 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            7.41             
 38 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               7.42             
 39 McGinnis, Aaron              Roberts Wesl            7.42             
 40 Leeper, Adam                 Slippery Roc            7.44             
 41 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci            7.45             
 41 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc            7.45             
 43 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro                7.46             
 44 Mack, Cameron                Malone                  7.46             
 45 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T            7.48             
 46 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (            7.50             
 47 Walker, Dimitri              Unattached              7.50             
 48 Kolcharno, Mike              Penn State T            7.55             
 49 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park              7.56             
 50 Thoew, Johnny                Cardinal Str            7.58             
 51 Howard, Ronnie               Thiel                   7.59             
 52 Snowden, Michael             Cardinal Str            7.67             
 53 Singleton, Drew              Ohio Wesleya            7.68             
 54 McLean, Julian               Thiel                   7.72             
 55 Elton, Thomas                Malone                  7.74             
 56 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               7.79             
 57 Xu, Eddie                    Penn State T            7.81             
 58 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (            7.81             
 59 Hopkins, Tyler               Notre Dame (            7.86             
 60 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T            7.87             
 61 Johnson, Jordan              Cardinal Str            7.92             
 62 Zografos, Bobby              Penn State T            8.21             
 63 Webb, Sam                    Unattached              8.47             
 64 Edwin, Kalio                 Cardinal Str            8.62             
 -- Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                 FS              
 -- McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str             FS              
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 4:34.35  3/1/2014    Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo               4:53.00    4:55.49   1 
  2 Pusateri, Julia              Toledo               4:55.00    4:56.58   1 
  3 Zanella, Alexandra           California (         5:02.57    4:57.47   1 
  4 Hutchinson, Rachel           Roberts Wesl         5:08.00    5:03.56   1 
  5 Warth, Abbey                 Ohio Wesleya         5:07.74    5:06.28   1 
  6 Rankin, Mattison             Malone               5:08.66    5:07.39   1 
  7 Brown, Caroline              Buffalo              5:08.00    5:08.58   1 
  8 Jackson, Kylie               Saint Franci         5:10.90    5:09.19   1 
  9 Muller, Natalie              Buffalo              5:16.70    5:11.26   1 
 10 Keller, Mackenzie            Malone               5:10.00    5:13.82   1 
 11 DiCello, Danielle            Saint Franci         5:26.58    5:15.85   2 
 12 Ebersole, Alexis             Robert Morri         5:21.26    5:16.45   2 
 13 Oubida, Fabiola              Buffalo              5:07.25    5:16.74   1 
 14 Brush, Rachael               Roberts Wesl         5:28.00    5:19.87   2 
 15 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo              5:20.00    5:20.10   2 
 16 Rossetti, Marissa            Toledo               5:20.00    5:20.70   2 
 17 Kemp, Bailey                 Buffalo              5:16.00    5:21.35   1 
 18 Gehrke, Caryn                Unattached           5:20.13    5:21.86   2 
 19 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S         5:22.60    5:24.64   2 
 20 Loniewski, Emma              Allegheny            5:30.00    5:25.37   3 
 21 Tweedie, Laura               Malone               5:23.00    5:28.45   2 
 22 Guillaume, Sarah Jane        Allegheny            5:15.00    5:30.46   1 
 23 Berkowicz, Julia             Roberts Wesl         5:45.00    5:30.65   3 
 24 Wilkins, Kelsey              Point Park           5:30.00    5:32.71   3 
 25 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesl         5:45.00    5:32.97   3 
 26 Bartkowiak, Alison           Ithaca               5:20.00    5:33.90   2 
 27 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              5:22.00    5:37.61   2 
 28 Steinmetz, Meredith          Thiel                5:29.57    5:39.58   2 
 29 Lewandowski, Kennedy         Roberts Wesl         5:32.00    5:40.12   3 
 30 Koons, Rachel                Malone               5:45.00    5:40.41   3 
 31 Wilson, Rheanna              Ohio Wesleya         5:34.15    5:40.73   3 
 32 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga CC          5:44.54    5:40.92   3 
 33 Smith, Jade                  Malone               5:30.00    5:41.62   3 
 34 Roberts, Challis             Slippery Roc         5:25.00    5:41.86   2 
 35 Durso, Emily                 Roberts Wesl         5:30.00    5:43.41   3 
 36 Shay, Brittany               Robert Morri         5:36.68    5:44.44   3 
 37 Johnson, Rebecca             Saint Franci         5:45.60    5:44.72   3 
 38 Pavick, Erin                 Youngstown S         5:35.24    5:45.29   3 
 39 Donia, Taylor                Clarion              5:42.28    5:46.69   3 
 40 Vensel, Danielle             Clarion              5:53.93    5:49.37   4 
 41 Choma, Amanda                Robert Morri         5:58.62    5:50.17   4 
 42 Gress, Raychel               Ohio Wesleya         5:47.31    5:53.16   3 
 43 Cook, Alex                   Ohio Wesleya         5:50.15    5:54.62   4 
 44 Keller, Laura                Penn State T         5:57.39    5:55.77   4 
 45 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         5:57.46    5:57.54   4 
 46 Burgess, Katherine           California (         5:50.00    5:59.38   4 
 47 Cronin, Eadaoin              Ursuline (Oh         5:50.00    6:01.22   4 
 48 Phillips, Rebecca            Saint Franci         5:57.50    6:02.23   4 
 49 Laurent, McKenzie            Cardinal Str         6:00.00    6:04.17   4 
 50 Wark, Summer                 Thiel                6:34.20    6:09.42   4 
 51 Mowris, Alexis               Thiel                5:58.51    6:11.89   4 
 52 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park           6:34.67    6:32.05   4 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:58.04  2014        Nathan Brennan, Unatttached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Daniel               Unattached           4:08.50    4:11.87   1 
  2 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha         4:03.41    4:13.56   1 
  3 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         4:12.50    4:14.60   1 
  4 Travaglini, Matthew          Windsor              4:12.00    4:15.93   1 
  5 Collison, Jordan             Windsor              4:12.00    4:16.15   1 
  6 Horning, Vinnie              Lake Erie            4:24.04    4:19.23   3 
  7 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S         4:21.24    4:20.94   2 
  8 Whitaker, Scott              Malone               4:13.48    4:21.00   1 
  9 Meloche, Dave                Windsor              4:17.00    4:21.09   1 
 10 Guerra, Joe                  Columbus Run         4:23.24    4:21.17   3 
 11 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         4:18.50    4:21.33   2 
 12 Hurley, Michael              John Carroll         4:17.33    4:21.45   2 
 13 Carbajal, Luis               Malone               4:24.00    4:21.67   3 
 14 Bellomo, Aaron               Roberts Wesl         4:18.00    4:21.86   2 
 15 Kagumba, Joseph              Windsor              4:15.00    4:22.17   1 
 16 Banks, Nick                  John Carroll         4:17.69    4:22.22   2 
 17 Roush, Ryan                  Malone               4:22.00    4:22.28   3 
 18 Shephard, Stephen            Slippery Roc         4:24.15    4:22.48   3 
 19 Vandenberg, Cole             California (         4:25.91    4:22.66   3 
 20 McCarthy, John               Buffalo              4:17.00    4:22.68   1 
 21 Pease, Keith                 Roberts Wesl         4:14.00    4:23.24   1 
 22 Cameron, John                John Carroll         4:17.04    4:23.55   2 
 23 Palafox, Derek               Buffalo              4:20.00    4:23.71   2 
 24 Hall, Matt                   Windsor              4:18.00    4:24.62   2 
 25 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc         4:21.52    4:24.71   2 
 26 Burns, Alan                  Youngstown S         4:24.24    4:27.09   3 
 27 McKelley, Jordan             Malone               4:22.00    4:27.40   3 
 28 Rodger, Thomas               Roberts Wesl         4:16.00    4:28.05   1 
 29 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         4:21.07    4:28.67   2 
 30 Coneys, Austin               Buffalo              4:21.00    4:28.73   2 
 31 Thorkelson, Elliot           John Carroll         4:22.94    4:28.91   3 
 32 VanEpps, Justin              Unat-Buffalo         4:21.00    4:31.85   2 
 33 Hick, Jeremy                 Windsor              4:20.00    4:32.68   2 
 34 Pastars, Janis               St. Xavier           4:13.11    4:33.16   1 
 35 Penney, Kyle                 Saint Franci         4:37.70    4:35.35   4 
 36 Ziegler, Spencer             Malone               4:27.00    4:36.51   3 
 37 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (         4:38.07    4:37.02   4 
 38 Booker, Jamaal               Saint Franci         4:37.70    4:37.62   4 
 39 Menaker, Brian               Team Ohio            4:28.09    4:37.83   3 
 40 Machus, Hunter               Notre Dame (                    4:39.31   5 
 41 Jackson, Luke                Roberts Wesl         4:47.00    4:39.92   4 
 42 Martin, Deondre              Malone               4:30.00    4:39.98   4 
 43 Hughes, John                 Allegheny            4:29.00    4:40.97   3 
 44 Salek, Zachery               Saint Franci         4:43.90    4:41.21   4 
 45 Morgan, Steve                Thiel                4:42.95    4:41.77   4 
 46 Hougas, Heath                Point Park           4:45.00    4:42.20   4 
 47 Hunt, Chris                  Point Park           4:50.14    4:43.56   5 
 48 Manley, Tim                  Cardinal Str         4:53.59    4:47.49   5 
 49 Schrenker, Robbie            Roberts Wesl         4:42.00    4:47.80   4 
 50 Degan, Seamus                Unat-Buffalo         4:26.00    4:50.19   3 
 51 Sokolowski, Marek            Cardinal Str         4:49.74    4:50.78   4 
 52 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (         4:52.22    4:52.83   5 
 53 Phipps III, Gordon           Saint Franci         4:47.51    4:57.44   4 
 54 Clark, John                  Thiel                4:58.54    4:58.80   5 
 55 Verdetto, Lenny              California (         4:50.00    4:59.22   4 
 56 Iacovetti, Anthony           Ohio Wesleya                    5:00.57   5 
 57 Beck, John                   Penn State T         4:50.00    5:01.58   4 
 58 Miller, Trenton              Notre Dame (         5:20.96    5:04.77   5 
 59 Katiao, James                Malone               4:36.00    5:04.87   4 
 60 Duley, Stephen               Cardinal Str         5:00.00    5:06.92   5 
 61 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Str         5:08.00    5:14.83   5 
 62 Recchia, Vitor               Penn State T         5:18.00    5:22.05   5 
 63 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                5:52.20    5:37.65   5 
 -- Fisher, Jack                 Bluffton             4:24.00        DNF   3 
 -- Guarino, Nicholas            Syracuse Cha         4:02.86        DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 52.07  2013        Ashley Spencer, Illinois                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S           56.50      57.64   1 
  2 Kenyon, Kyla                 Buffalo                57.91      57.68   1 
  3 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P           56.50      58.22   1 
  4 Nowakowski, Lexie            Slippery Roc           59.32      58.57   2 
  5 Flores, Sara                 Buffalo                57.19      58.79   1 
  6 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S           59.01      59.08   1 
  7 Burgwin, Danae               California (           59.50      59.09   2 
  8 Hilton, Alyiah               Saint Franci           59.50      59.14   2 
  9 Davis, Michelle              Toledo                 58.00      59.60   1 
 10 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                58.91      59.82   1 
 11 Corban, Courtney             Clarion              1:00.13    1:00.41   2 
 12 Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra      Slippery Roc         1:00.15    1:00.49   2 
 13 Wright, Sierrra              Ohio Wesleya           57.42    1:01.14   1 
 14 Teed, Katie                  Slippery Roc         1:00.92    1:01.24   3 
 15 Townsend, Te'Anne            Toledo                 59.99    1:01.36   2 
 16 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                59.47    1:01.55   2 
 17 Dawson, Josette              Slippery Roc         1:00.54    1:01.58   3 
 18 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya         1:01.42    1:02.25   3 
 19 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya         1:00.67    1:02.28   3 
 20 Staton, Sullena              California (         1:05.00    1:02.50   5 
 21 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc         1:00.75    1:02.63   3 
 22 Urian, Acacia                Saint Franci         1:01.00    1:02.74   3 
 23 Petras, Marleigh             Cardinal Str         1:05.52    1:02.77   5 
 24 Riegel, Heidi                Roberts Wesl         1:04.91    1:03.15   5 
 25 Olugbakinro, Olukemi         Point Park           1:02.95    1:03.30   4 
 26 Holmes, Kailah               California (         1:03.00    1:03.56   4 
 27 Jurcak, Noelle               Edinboro             1:01.70    1:03.90   4 
 28 Gosch, Madison               Roberts Wesl         1:06.86    1:04.10   5 
 29 Seifert, Chelsey             Ursuline (Oh         1:02.85    1:04.29   4 
 30 Johnson, Kelsey              Clarion              1:03.60    1:04.39   4 
 31 O'Connor, Alexis             Notre Dame (         1:03.50    1:04.46   4 
 32 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro             1:04.93    1:05.12   5 
 33 Smith, Nickelle              Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.45   5 
 34 Luther, Mellissa             Robert Morri         1:06.94    1:06.89   6 
 35 Scourfield, Kayleigh         Ohio Wesleya         1:05.23    1:07.24   5 
 36 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC          1:10.00    1:07.85   6 
 37 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (         1:08.00    1:08.31   6 
 38 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC          1:10.08    1:10.66   6 
 39 McQuate, Emma                Notre Dame (                    1:11.17   7 
 40 Deng, Adau                   Robert Morri         1:04.00    1:11.47   4 
 41 Richardson, Jacqueline       Notre Dame (         1:05.10    1:12.27   5 
 42 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC          1:15.37    1:12.39   7 
 43 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC          1:09.00    1:12.56   6 
 44 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga CC          1:14.47    1:16.08   7 
 45 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC          1:09.00    1:16.25   6 
 46 Allen, Hanan                 Penn State T         1:07.00    1:16.93   6 
 47 Cranfield, Aziza             Notre Dame (                    1:20.21   7 
 48 Bernardo, Jody               Cuyahoga CC          1:34.72    1:31.70   7 
 -- Mitchell, Payton             Ohio Wesleya         1:12.63        DNF   6 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 45.57  2014        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Phoenix              Cardinal Str           49.00      47.54   1 
  2 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                48.75      48.38   1 
  3 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya           47.98      49.33   1 
  4 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                49.11      49.43   1 
  5 Vedilago, Joe                California (           49.50      49.72   2 
  6 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           48.55      49.87   1 
  7 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           48.36      49.91   1 
  8 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor                50.54      49.96   3 
  9 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc           49.56      50.07   2 
 10 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T           50.00      50.08   3 
 11 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro               49.23      50.51   2 
 12 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           49.84      50.86   2 
 13 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci           51.00      51.11   3 
 14 Smart, William               Spire Elite            49.83      51.17   2 
 15 Jajua, Francis               California (           49.90      51.41   2 
 16 Spikes, Daquane              Buffalo                49.75      51.45   2 
 17 Shoup, Matt                  Malone                 51.98      51.53   4 
 18 Kahn, Anthony                Edinboro               51.76      51.55   4 
 19 Wells, Jalen                 Saint Franci           52.25      51.76   5 
 20 Allen, Corey                 California (           51.00      51.84   3 
 21 Megenhardt, Marc             Malone                 51.25      52.08   4 
 22 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (           49.18      52.10   1 
 23 Fils-Aime, Frederic          Buffalo                49.91      52.32   3 
 24 herrera, pedro               Unattached             50.06      52.44   3 
 25 Antonio, Leighton            Youngstown S           54.56      52.47   6 
 26 Washington, Theo             Unattached             52.40      52.53   5 
 27 Tates, Montre                California (           52.00      52.62   4 
 28 Mooney, Logan                Unat-Unattac           51.14      52.64   3 
 29 Lavender, JaQuan             Unattached             51.40      52.79   4 
 30 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite            50.01      53.01   3 
 31 Bardell, Rich                Penn State T           52.00      53.14   4 
 32 Dastagirzada, Ali            Penn State T           52.00      53.18   4 
 33 Elton, Thomas                Malone                 54.13      53.62   6 
 34 Callahan, Zach               Penn State T           53.00      54.20   5 
 35 Edwards, Marcus              Saint Franci           53.00      54.21   5 
 36 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya           54.93      54.37   6 
 37 Barto, Eric                  Malone                 51.34      56.57   4 
 38 Rupe, Scott                  Youngstown S           53.24      56.62   5 
 39 Rider, Chris                 Point Park           1:02.27    1:02.15   6 
 40 Skinner, Garrett             Penn State T           54.00    1:02.98   5 
 41 Maddox, Saffir               Point Park           1:06.11    1:04.03   6 
 -- Chandler, James              Slippery Roc           49.37        DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:26.73  3/1/2014    Alena Brooks, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unat-Ursulin         1:31.00    1:38.88   1 
  2 Kormanik, Jennie             Team Ohio            1:33.00    1:38.88   1 
  3 Mooney, Kiera                Robert Morri         1:38.00    1:39.81   1 
  4 Crane, Rachel                Robert Morri         1:39.00    1:40.79   1 
  5 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier           1:39.69    1:40.82   1 
  6 Rector, Erika                Malone               1:39.51    1:41.57   1 
  7 Luli, Emily                  Malone               1:41.55    1:43.26   2 
  8 O'Dell, Emily                Malone               1:42.37    1:44.32   2 
  9 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh         1:38.00    1:44.72   1 
 10 VanHoy, Hailey               Lake Erie            1:47.00    1:44.91   3 
 11 Mendiola, Julia              Toledo               1:45.00    1:46.48   2 
 12 De Vaughn, Alex              Ursuline (Oh         1:42.00    1:48.33   2 
 13 Zinbi, Dounia                Robert Morri         1:43.00    1:49.13   2 
 14 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga CC          1:42.25    1:49.67   2 
 15 Logan, Samantha              Robert Morri         1:41.00    1:49.74   1 
 16 Durso, Emily                 Roberts Wesl         1:47.00    1:49.90   3 
 17 Brush, Rachael               Roberts Wesl         1:47.00    1:51.68   3 
 18 Land, Amber                  Notre Dame (         1:45.00    1:51.99   3 
 19 Calhoun, Kelsey              Toledo               1:50.00    1:52.75   3 
 20 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesl         1:51.00    1:52.95   4 
 21 Struble, Tatianna            Robert Morri         1:42.00    1:54.31   2 
 22 Henley, Gina                 Lake Erie            1:47.00    1:55.75   3 
 23 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (         1:54.00    1:56.06   4 
 24 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh         1:42.45    1:57.21   2 
 25 Rozich, Alyssa               Saint Franci         1:50.00    1:57.41   3 
 26 Primrose, Shea               Thiel                2:00.42    2:03.39   4 
 27 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga CC          2:40.00    2:08.70   4 
 28 Bernardo, Jody               Cuyahoga CC          3:02.00    2:59.65   4 
 
Event 16  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:15.42  2/22/2013   Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Keith              Lake Erie            1:23.00    1:25.31   1 
  2 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie            1:24.00    1:25.55   1 
  3 Watt, Zachary                Point Park           1:24.34    1:25.85   1 
  4 McCarty, Corey               Buffalo              1:24.00    1:27.38   1 
  5 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie            1:24.00    1:27.45   1 
  6 Rodger, Thomas               Roberts Wesl         1:25.00    1:28.31   1 
  7 Lohr, Joel                   Edinboro             1:24.00    1:29.10   1 
  8 Kennedy, Mike                Penn State T         1:29.00    1:29.76   2 
  9 Schrenker, Robbie            Roberts Wesl         1:27.00    1:31.44   2 
 10 Simpson, Nick                Edinboro             1:24.00    1:31.54   1 
 11 Webster, Logan               Ohio Wesleya         1:27.24    1:32.18   2 
 12 Braun, Erik                  Thiel                1:29.61    1:32.43   2 
 13 Jackson, Luke                Roberts Wesl         1:27.00    1:34.01   2 
 14 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                1:32.50    1:35.00   3 
 15 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (         1:38.00    1:38.63   3 
 16 Le, Hung                     Notre Dame (         1:37.00    1:39.66   3 
 17 Cassler, Brian               Malone               1:40.00    1:42.74   3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2:04.01  2/9/2013    Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo              2:10.00    2:13.10   1 
  2 Pacaric, Maja                Toledo               2:15.00    2:14.90   1 
  3 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo               2:14.00    2:15.11   1 
  4 Kurpe, Heather               Unattached           2:09.00    2:15.23   1 
  5 Jenney, Lauren               Buffalo              2:15.20    2:16.67   1 
  6 Hust, Rachel                 Roberts Wesl         2:14.00    2:18.61   1 
  7 Hunter, Sarah                Bluffton             2:15.00    2:19.67   1 
  8 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleya         2:12.94    2:20.56   1 
  9 Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo              2:20.10    2:20.56   2 
 10 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny            2:16.82    2:20.86   1 
 11 Dorian, Hannah               Saint Franci         2:22.00    2:20.88   2 
 12 Rankin, Mattison             Malone               2:20.00    2:21.12   1 
 13 Hall, Allison                California (         2:22.00    2:22.49   2 
 14 Reynolds, Meghan             Penn State T         2:24.15    2:26.05   2 
 15 Resnik, Rachell              Ohio Wesleya         2:32.28    2:26.43   3 
 16 Peters, Danae                Saint Franci         2:24.60    2:26.58   2 
 17 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier           2:21.80    2:26.63   2 
 18 Lukak, Courtney              Youngstown S         2:25.73    2:27.13   2 
 19 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc         2:21.65    2:27.63   2 
 20 Kiebler, Morgan              Saint Franci         2:27.20    2:28.95   3 
 21 Davis, Sabrina               Unattached           2:25.00    2:29.37   2 
 22 Lewandowski, Kennedy         Roberts Wesl         2:34.00    2:31.02   3 
 23 Hicks, Mariah                Ohio Wesleya         2:36.24    2:33.23   3 
 24 Dorin, Shante                Robert Morri         2:30.00    2:33.46   3 
 25 Katrinchak, Alexa            Ohio Wesleya         2:37.32    2:33.92   4 
 26 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         2:27.17    2:34.16   2 
 27 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion              2:34.86    2:34.43   3 
 28 Hartsough, Kelly             Penn State T         2:35.00    2:34.80   3 
 29 Menzie, Madeline             Robert Morri         2:34.00    2:35.54   3 
 30 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              2:21.37    2:36.36   2 
 31 Jordan, Amy                  Slippery Roc         2:26.16    2:36.93   2 
 32 Vallelunga, Sara             Saint Franci         2:38.50    2:37.62   4 
 33 Brumbaugh, Rikki             Clarion              2:40.00    2:38.21   4 
 34 Rains, Mellisa               Slippery Roc         2:28.00    2:38.45   3 
 35 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya         2:34.31    2:40.31   3 
 36 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga CC          2:54.00    2:40.71   4 
 37 Oakes, Danielle              Saint Franci         2:50.00    2:40.76   4 
 38 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         2:46.60    2:42.64   4 
 39 Ohm, Lynnsey                 Saint Franci         2:48.00    2:44.87   4 
 40 Wilson, McKenzie             Point Park           2:49.51    2:46.99   4 
 41 Kiraly, Hannah               Cuyahoga CC          2:48.34    2:53.79   4 
 42 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park           2:52.85    2:59.15   4 
 43 Kutz, Sarah                  Saint Franci         2:50.00    3:02.55   4 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1:48.61  2012        David Mokone, Western Kentucky            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Daniel               Unattached           1:57.39    1:53.75   2 
  2 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo              1:53.50    1:54.05   1 
  3 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha         1:50.00    1:54.12   1 
  4 Hendrix, Matt                Malone               1:53.24    1:56.11   1 
  5 Wilhoite, Dylin              Youngstown S         1:56.85    1:57.01   1 
  6 Allen, Shaun                 Saint Franci         1:59.12    1:57.17   3 
  7 Kagumba, Joseph              Windsor              1:57.00    1:57.33   2 
  8 Horning, Vinnie              Lake Erie            1:59.11    1:57.48   3 
  9 Collison, Jordan             Windsor              1:56.00    1:57.58   1 
 10 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc         1:56.50    1:57.86   1 
 11 Shephard, Stephen            Slippery Roc         1:57.82    1:57.98   2 
 12 Simmons, Brandon             Malone               1:56.71    1:58.07   1 
 13 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         1:57.00    1:58.17   2 
 14 England, Bryce               Saint Franci         1:59.90    1:58.63   3 
 15 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         1:55.01    1:58.79   1 
 16 Strausbaugh, Lorne           Malone               1:59.00    1:58.95   2 
 17 Travaglini, Matthew          Windsor              1:57.00    1:59.15   2 
 18 Horton, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya         2:04.18    1:59.30   3 
 19 White, Tyrone                Bluffton             1:56.00    2:00.07   1 
 20 Carbajal, Luis               Malone               1:59.00    2:00.20   2 
 21 Fowler, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya         1:59.65    2:00.21   3 
 22 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc         1:58.42    2:00.51   2 
 23 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         1:55.92    2:00.52   1 
 23 Killian, Matthew             Buffalo              1:55.91    2:00.52   1 
 25 Meloche, Dave                Windsor              1:57.00    2:00.55   2 
 26 Overstreet, Jonathan         Ohio Wesleya         2:02.02    2:00.95   3 
 27 Hick, Jeremy                 Windsor              1:58.50    2:02.96   2 
 28 Sipe, Kyle                   California (         2:03.63    2:03.05   3 
 29 Ziegler, Spencer             Malone               2:03.38    2:03.35   3 
 30 Pezza, Nick                  California (         2:02.00    2:03.54   3 
 31 Austin, Courtney             Ohio Wesleya         2:00.18    2:03.64   3 
 32 Megenhardt, Marc             Malone               2:04.65    2:03.86   4 
 33 Wigham, Andrew               Ohio Wesleya         2:05.12    2:04.44   4 
 34 Manley, Tim                  Cardinal Str         2:07.99    2:04.65   4 
 35 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (         2:04.93    2:04.71   4 
 36 Burns, Alan                  Youngstown S         1:57.14    2:04.76   2 
 37 Burkholder, Ryan             Ohio Wesleya         2:05.12    2:04.84   4 
 38 Hall, Matt                   Windsor              1:58.00    2:06.13   2 
 39 Grzybowski, Randy            Cardinal Str         2:05.07    2:07.75   4 
 40 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (                    2:10.42   4 
 41 Wiley, John                  Point Park           2:13.52    2:10.78   4 
 42 Raynor, Alec                 Unattached           2:00.00    2:12.55   3 
 43 Beck, John                   Penn State T         2:03.00    2:13.13   3 
 44 Miller, Trenton              Notre Dame (         2:19.81    2:18.40   4 
 45 Phue, Junho                  Penn State T         2:05.00    2:26.81   4 
 -- Guarino, Nicholas            Syracuse Cha         1:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 23.03  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                   DC Internati           24.23      24.01   1 
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           25.12      25.16   1 
  3 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh           25.29      25.35   1 
  4 Barber, Crystal              Malone                 25.65      25.38   1 
  5 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P           25.97      25.40   3 
  6 Dearmas, Andresja            Toledo                 25.50      25.45   1 
  7 Burgwin, Danae               California (           25.88      25.54  12 
  8 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P           25.90      25.60   2  25.595
  9 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl           26.37      25.60   3  25.598
 10 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                25.91      25.61   2 
 11 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                 25.75      25.65   1 
 12 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S           25.99      25.79   3 
 13 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                25.91      25.89   2 
 14 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                 25.85      26.06   2 
 15 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           25.84      26.07   2 
 16 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S           27.06      26.17   6 
 17 McDonald, Taylor             Youngstown S           26.38      26.18   3 
 18 Hall, Destiny                Youngstown S           26.66      26.30   5 
 19 Collins, Kristiana           Toledo                 26.00      26.32   3 
 20 Smith, Nickelle              Unattached             26.50      26.43   4 
 21 Boss, Hannah                 Malone                 26.75      26.44   5 
 22 Mgdobille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh           26.57      26.45   4 
 23 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           26.40      26.47   4 
 24 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                25.91      26.54   2 
 25 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya           26.98      26.56   5 
 26 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri           27.39      26.59   6 
 27 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya           25.96      26.63   2 
 28 lawson, briana               Unattached             24.50      26.64   1  26.636
 29 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati           27.32      26.64   6  26.639
 30 Barnes, Tiffany              Youngstown S           25.55      26.94   1 
 31 Powell, Lavonte              Youngstown S           26.89      26.95   5 
 32 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           26.80      27.02   5 
 33 Pryce, Ashley                Lake Erie              27.79      27.03   7 
 34 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny              26.94      27.04   5 
 35 Fowler, Taelor               Point Park             27.41      27.12   6 
 36 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T           26.80      27.13   5  27.125
 37 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                26.76      27.13   5  27.129
 38 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                 27.48      27.13   6  27.130
 39 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str           26.65      27.31   4 
 40 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc           28.33      27.35   8 
 41 Rose, Kaleah                 California (           27.50      27.44   7 
 42 Woodruff, Carly              Malone                 28.67      27.45   9 
 43 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                26.62      27.46   4 
 44 Moore, Sara                  Lake Erie              28.39      27.48   8 
 45 Budd, Danielle               Roberts Wesl           27.91      27.55   8 
 46 Langley, Chereese            Point Park             28.24      27.58   8 
 47 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya           26.06      27.60   3  27.593
 48 Seifert, Chelsey             Ursuline (Oh           27.67      27.60   7  27.594
 49 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                 25.95      27.60   2  27.595
 50 Olugbakinro, Olukemi         Point Park             27.67      27.64   7 
 51 Brown, Amber                 Point Park             27.17      27.69   6 
 52 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC            28.70      27.82   9  27.811
 53 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny              28.65      27.82   9  27.819
 54 Webster, Oonagh              Windsor                26.44      27.85   4 
 55 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           27.81      28.02   7 
 56 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                 28.00      28.03   8 
 57 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Saint Franci           28.67      28.10   9 
 58 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny              27.39      28.14   6 
 59 Menix, Haley                 Lake Erie              28.50      28.15   8 
 60 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (           27.50      28.16   7 
 61 Garrett, Jasmine             Notre Dame (                      28.25  13 
 62 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                  28.97      28.29  10 
 63 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           27.88      28.31   7  28.304
 64 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC            29.01      28.31  10  28.310
 65 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC            29.50      28.45  11 
 66 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya           29.57      28.48  11 
 67 Riegel, Heidi                Roberts Wesl           28.27      28.58   8 
 68 Johnson, Kelsey              Clarion                28.57      28.70   9 
 69 Gosch, Madison               Roberts Wesl           28.84      28.77  10 
 70 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                27.72      28.78   7 
 71 Kurpakus, Kasey              Slippery Roc           28.70      28.79   9 
 72 Darling, Maria               Slippery Roc           29.50      28.96  11 
 73 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci           28.67      28.99   9 
 74 Narkevic, Elizabeth          Edinboro               29.77      29.02  11 
 75 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                  28.94      29.06  10 
 76 Holland, JaMilla             Ohio Wesleya           28.20      29.20   8 
 77 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro               30.34      29.21  12 
 78 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily        Lake Erie              29.01      29.40  10 
 79 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC            29.53      29.41  11 
 80 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga CC            29.80      29.52  11 
 81 Andrews, Ashley              Roberts Wesl           30.24      29.84  12 
 82 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC            29.88      29.90  12 
 83 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               29.01      29.94  10 
 84 Leighty, Darien              Point Park             30.41      29.95  12 
 85 Rozich, Alyssa               Saint Franci           29.50      30.07  11 
 86 Feather, Maddison            Saint Franci           30.56      30.60  12 
 87 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC            30.97      31.04  13 
 88 Buono, Alexis                Penn State T           29.50      31.05  10 
 89 Allwine, Alyssa              Slippery Roc           28.80      31.26   9 
 90 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           29.50      31.53  10 
 91 Lambert, Karissa             Slippery Roc           30.50      31.55  12 
 92 Velazquez, Erin              Cuyahoga CC            29.80      31.57  12 
 93 James, Hannah                Point Park             33.83      33.40  13 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 20.73  3/1/2014    Raheem Mostert, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, John                  DC Internati           20.98      21.13   1 
  2 Miller, Phoenix              Cardinal Str           21.96      21.42   2 
  3 Cummiskey, Brian             Buffalo                21.75      21.57   1 
  4 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo                21.75      21.65   1 
  5 Embry, Marcellus             Youngstown S           21.64      21.99   1 
  6 Leach, Kevin                 DC Internati           21.93      22.01   1 
  7 Defreitas, VJ                DC Internati           21.99      22.22   2 
  8 Antonio, Leighton            Youngstown S           22.36      22.27   3 
  9 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           22.47      22.32   3 
 10 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                21.85      22.33   1 
 11 Means, Jae'Len               Unattached             21.86      22.34   1 
 12 Joyner, Jadon                Ohio Wesleya           22.60      22.35   3 
 13 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                  21.95      22.38   2 
 14 Dollar, Mike                 Cardinal Str           22.82      22.42   4 
 15 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya           21.90      22.50   1 
 16 Keith, Kyonn                 St. Xavier             22.59      22.53   3  22.525
 17 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie              22.20      22.53   2  22.526
 18 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           22.74      22.56   4 
 19 Record, Erik                 Slippery Roc           22.65      22.59   3 
 20 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya           22.38      22.60  12  22.592
 21 Jajua, Francis               California (           22.80      22.60   4  22.597
 22 Vedilago, Joe                California (           22.80      22.63   4 
 23 Sensabaugh, Jordan           Lake Erie              22.70      22.64   4  22.637
 24 Allen, Corey                 California (           22.85      22.64   5  22.640
 25 Loube, Gabriel               DC Internati           23.97      22.65   9 
 26 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro               22.98      22.70   5 
 27 Jackson, Falonte             Point Park             22.34      22.71   2 
 28 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                22.91      22.72   5 
 29 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci           22.83      22.74   5 
 30 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite            22.67      22.75   3 
 31 Brisson, Matthew             Windsor                22.60      22.78   3 
 32 Washington, Theo             Unattached             22.99      22.80  12 
 33 Smart, William               Spire Elite            22.94      22.82   5 
 34 Gonzalez, Jared              Roberts Wesl           23.37      22.87   7 
 35 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           22.77      22.89   4  22.889
 36 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           22.60      22.89   3  22.890
 37 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                23.11      22.92   6 
 38 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           22.03      22.98   2 
 39 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc           22.70      22.99   4 
 40 Chandler, James              Slippery Roc           23.19      23.00   7 
 41 Mack, Cameron                Malone                 23.17      23.02   6 
 42 Donovan, David               Roberts Wesl           23.19      23.05   6 
 43 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro               23.25      23.09   7 
 44 Holness, Tomeko              Malone                 23.75      23.09   9 
 45 Wells, Jalen                 Saint Franci           23.25      23.21   7  23.201
 46 Williamson, Rodney           DC Internati           22.97      23.21   5  23.202
 46 Barlette, Nick               Edinboro               23.51      23.21   8  23.202
 48 Wingfield, Devin             Notre Dame (           22.31      23.21   2  23.210
 49 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T           23.20      23.23   7 
 50 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya           23.40      23.28   7 
 51 Shoup, Matt                  Malone                 23.66      23.34   8 
 52 McGinnis, Aaron              Roberts Wesl           23.18      23.39   6 
 53 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc           23.50      23.47   7 
 54 Tates, Montre                California (           23.00      23.53   5 
 55 Kahn, Anthony                Edinboro               23.60      23.59   8 
 56 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya           22.79      23.70   4 
 57 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T           23.70      23.71   8 
 58 Fowler, Myles                Saint Franci           24.27      23.72  10 
 59 Freeland, Greg               California (           23.00      23.74   6 
 60 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park             24.23      23.76  10 
 61 Howard, Ronnie               Thiel                  24.68      23.85  11 
 62 Singleton, Drew              Ohio Wesleya           24.55      23.89  10 
 63 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny              24.14      23.95   9 
 64 Kolcharno, Mike              Penn State T           23.90      23.96   9 
 65 Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (           23.10      24.00   6 
 66 Bell, Zackery                Thiel                  25.00      24.03  11 
 67 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya           23.63      24.05   8 
 68 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc           24.20      24.08   9 
 69 Martinez, Juan               Roberts Wesl           24.31      24.14  10 
 70 Shaviss, Sam                 Youngstown S           23.45      24.24   7 
 71 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (           22.96      24.30   5 
 72 Colagrande, Cody             Slippery Roc           24.67      24.32  10 
 73 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (           23.55      24.35   8 
 74 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                23.11      24.40   6 
 75 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (           23.17      24.45   6 
 76 Barto, Eric                  Malone                 23.56      24.48   8 
 77 McLean, Julian               Thiel                  24.38      24.49  10  24.484
 78 Bennison, Kyle               Penn State T           23.70      24.49   8  24.490
 79 Elton, Thomas                Malone                 24.75      24.52  11 
 80 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T           24.50      24.77  10 
 81 Hopkins, Tyler               Notre Dame (                      25.25  12 
 82 Snowden, Michael             Cardinal Str           25.67      25.37  11 
 83 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str           25.62      25.61  11 
 84 Powell, Romel                Point Park                        25.72  12 
 85 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc           23.80      25.89   9 
 86 Johnson, Jordan              Cardinal Str           26.68      26.10  11 
 87 Rider, Chris                 Point Park             28.15      26.99  11 
 88 Maddox, Saffir               Point Park             29.46      28.45  12 
 89 Edwin, Kalio                 Cardinal Str           28.95      28.46  12 
 -- Thoew, Johnny                Cardinal Str           25.40         FS  11 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 9:06.85  2014        Rachel Schulist, Michigan State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Liz                  Toledo               9:40.00    9:41.15   1 
  2 Vince, Cassandra             Toledo               9:40.00    9:42.32   1 
  3 Timmons, Priscilla           Toledo               9:40.00    9:42.81   1 
  4 DeAngelis, Cara              Toledo               9:40.00    9:45.62   1 
  5 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro             9:50.00    9:53.26   1 
  6 Gaysunas, Megan              Toledo               9:40.00    9:54.92   1 
  7 Prutsman, Rachel             Roberts Wesl         9:58.00    9:57.81   1 
  8 Campbell, Hannah             Malone              10:10.00   10:05.18   1 
  9 Fowler, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya        10:28.65   10:14.90   2 
 10 Isaac, Ellen                 Unattached          10:31.00   10:15.18   2 
 11 Hulton, Megan                Roberts Wesl        10:20.00   10:17.96   1 
 12 Schuler, Madison             Malone              10:24.02   10:18.40   1 
 13 Friend, Julie                California (        10:12.54   10:19.18   1 
 14 Polatas, Sara                Malone              10:20.00   10:19.96   1 
 15 Morgan, Sharon               Toledo              10:30.00   10:22.08   2 
 16 Meek, Sarah                  Malone              10:15.00   10:24.64   1 
 17 Sullivan, Emma               Edinboro            10:20.00   10:28.91   1 
 18 Barlow, Stephanie            Toledo              10:50.00   10:31.41   2 
 19 Russell, Maggie              Buffalo             10:35.00   10:32.63   2 
 20 Sablan, April                Roberts Wesl        10:40.00   10:32.69   2 
 21 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo             10:35.00   10:33.30   2 
 22 Valento, Elizabeth           Roberts Wesl        10:40.00   10:35.22   2 
 23 Maffett, Megan               Edinboro            10:30.00   10:37.25   2 
 24 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro            10:35.00   10:41.87   2 
 25 Winston, Kaillie             Ohio Wesleya        10:47.66   10:44.77   2 
 26 Ingraham, Stephanie          Toledo              10:50.00   10:47.67   3 
 27 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S        10:33.95   10:49.61   2 
 28 Stockmaster, Brittany        Youngstown S        10:44.34   10:51.67   2 
 29 Sharfman, Andrea             Allegheny           10:33.00   10:54.56   2 
 30 Ward, Brittany               Roberts Wesl        10:55.00   10:57.12   3 
 31 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo             10:45.00   10:57.59   2 
 32 Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc        11:20.00   11:04.03   3 
 33 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park          11:00.00   11:06.71   3 
 34 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc        11:20.35   11:10.68   3 
 35 Sampson, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya        10:49.25   11:12.12   2 
 36 Cramer, Madeline             Malone              11:20.00   11:14.28   3 
 37 Vensel, Danielle             Clarion             11:30.65   11:14.69   3 
 38 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc        11:23.42   11:19.72   3 
 39 Dunham, Mattie               Slippery Roc        11:20.00   11:22.50   3 
 40 Mansfield, Elizabeth         Buffalo             11:25.00   11:35.17   3 
 41 Prorok, Maggie               Robert Morri        11:06.00   11:44.42   3 
 42 Pavick, Erin                 Youngstown S        11:24.24   11:48.95   3 
 43 Donia, Taylor                Clarion             11:31.90   11:50.16   3 
 44 Emery, Cheyenne              Cuyahoga CC         11:54.20   11:53.65   3 
 45 Diegan, Kristin              Thiel               12:32.50   12:22.90   3 
 46 Laurent, McKenzie            Cardinal Str        12:00.00   12:31.01   3 
 47 Adams, Allison               Clarion             12:58.67   12:35.13   3 
 48 Logan, Amanda                Penn State T        13:45.00   12:40.83   3 
 49 Russin, Amy                  Cuyahoga CC                    13:04.51   3 
 -- Polk, Marissa                Robert Morri        10:23.89        DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 7:50.97  2/22/2013   Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sotos, John                  Ohio Wesleya         8:44.14    8:36.80   1 
  2 Violette, Randy              Allegheny            8:45.00    8:37.79   1 
  3 Roush, Ryan                  Malone               8:30.00    8:37.96   1 
  4 Corcoran, Brian              St. Xavier           8:55.41    8:38.13   1 
  5 Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro             8:40.00    8:39.85   1 
  6 O'Brien, Pat                 John Carroll         8:39.88    8:41.25   1 
  7 Geiger, Zachary              Ohio Wesleya         8:45.71    8:43.18   1 
  8 Karski, Tadhg                John Carroll         8:45.55    8:46.10   1 
  9 Madonich, Nathan             Ohio Wesleya         8:48.73    8:51.45   1 
 10 Gusew, Jon                   Edinboro             8:50.00    8:56.58   1 
 11 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S         8:37.25    8:57.61   1 
 12 Brown, Kevin                 Roberts Wesl         8:40.00    9:00.92   1 
 13 Wefing, Corey                Edinboro             8:45.00    9:01.29   1 
 14 Richmond, Jon                Youngstown S         9:03.94    9:01.42   2 
 15 Smith, Carter                Allegheny            8:58.00    9:02.06   1 
 16 Ford, Kevin                  Ohio Wesleya         9:04.23    9:03.72   2 
 17 Pfeil, Frankie               Unat-Buffalo         9:00.00    9:06.83   2 
 18 Torres, Eric                 Point Park           9:23.07    9:08.20   2 
 19 Furno, Dan                   Malone               9:06.00    9:08.80   2 
 20 Morgan, Steve                Thiel                9:14.09    9:09.82   2 
 21 Meeson, Nick                 Unattached           8:55.00    9:11.12   1 
 22 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo              8:50.00    9:12.76   1 
 23 Erb, Landon                  Ohio Wesleya         9:09.24    9:13.30   2 
 24 Somerville, Thomas           Saint Franci         9:35.93    9:16.69   2 
 25 Simon, Alex                  Allegheny            9:10.93    9:19.64   2 
 26 Price, Dan                   Malone               9:28.39    9:23.13   2 
 27 Fuller, Matt                 Edinboro             9:20.00    9:24.56   2 
 28 Rapp, Kyle                   Roberts Wesl         9:10.00    9:27.53   2 
 29 Murphy, Nick                 Unattached           9:24.82    9:33.59   2 
 30 Martin, Deondre              Malone               9:56.12    9:38.69   2 
 31 Sokolowski, Marek            Cardinal Str         9:35.00    9:45.03   2 
 32 Mclaughin, Mike              Edinboro             9:15.00    9:46.96   2 
 33 Raynor, Alec                 Unattached           9:45.00   10:01.21   2 
 34 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Str        10:10.00   10:39.66   2 
 35 Long, Joe                    Penn State T        10:10.00   10:43.12   2 
 -- Marcotte, Thomas             Washington a        10:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:33.30  2/17/2013   Illinois, Illinois                        
                         Golliday-Akinosun-Thomas-Spencer                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:47.00    3:54.81   1 
     1) Kenyon, Kyla                    2) Flores, Sara                   
     3) Colello, Brianna                4) Beasley, Asher                 
  2 Malone  'A'                                       4:01.33    3:57.21   1 
     1) Boss, Hannah                    2) Barber, Crystal                
     3) Rector, Erika                   4) Chapman, Taryn                 
  3 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:00.00    3:57.99   1 
     1) De Vaughn, Alex                 2) Rice, Chelsea                  
     3) Roberts, Keyana                 4) Seifert, Chelsey               
  4 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:55.90    4:00.67   1 
     1) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra          2) Bailey, Jasmine                
     3) Harvey, Lauren                  4) Nowakowski, Lexie              
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:54.29    4:00.82   1 
     1) Clay, Amanda                    2) Reid, Katie                    
     3) Warth, Abbey                    4) Wright, Sierrra                
  6 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                             4:08.00    4:05.32   2 
     1) Budd, Danielle                  2) Calderon, Brianna              
     3) Hayward, Chelsea                4) Hust, Rachel                   
  7 Toledo  'A'                                       3:58.95    4:05.78   1 
     1) Cerdan, Elena                   2) Townsend, Te'Anne              
     3) Davis, Michelle                 4) Yesmunt, Josie                 
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                              4:08.00    4:10.34   2 
  9 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:03.00    4:10.99   1 
     1) Scanlon, Maria                  2) Crane, Rachel                  
     3) Mooney, Kiera                   4) Ledford, Bethany               
 10 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:14.00    4:11.60   3 
     1) Pryce, Ashley                   2) Henley, Gina                   
     3) VanHoy, Hailey                  4) Moore, Sara                    
 11 Malone  'B'                                       4:10.01    4:11.62   2 
     1) Luli, Emily                     2) O'Dell, Emily                  
     3) Keller, Mackenzie               4) Rankin, Mattison               
 12 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                4:14.30    4:12.38   3 
     1) Woods, Lindsi                   2) Johnson, Sara                  
     3) Resnik, Rachell                 4) McCormick, Mallory             
 13 Slippery Rock  'D'                                4:11.00    4:12.50   2 
     1) Kassab, Paige                   2) West, Ashley                   
     3) Allwine, Alyssa                 4) Anderson, Sabrina              
 14 Robert Morris  'B'                                4:09.00    4:14.71   2 
     1) Struble, Tatianna               2) Zinbi, Dounia                  
     3) Dorin, Shante                   4) Panos, Tricia                  
 15 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:04.73    4:14.95   2 
     1) Bence, Caitlyn                  2) Dawson, Josette                
     3) Weinheimer, Summer              4) Mazza, Sophie                  
 16 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                          4:25.00    4:20.37   3 
     1) Allen, Hanan                    2) Reynolds, Meghan               
     3) Hartsough, Kelly                4) Schlechter, Haley              
 17 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  4:06.95    4:21.46   2 
     1) Herron, Atiyyah                 2) Laster, Joslyn                 
     3) Walker, Myk'a                   4) Leamer, Sara                   
 18 Edinboro  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:24.87   1 
     1) Bond, Rebekkah                  2) Dietrich, Brianne              
     3) Gardner, Eve                    4) Gibbens, Allison               
 19 Point Park  'A'                                   4:31.56    4:26.39   3 
     1) Brown, Amber                    2) McAllister, Jahniah            
     3) Olugbakinro, Olukemi            4) Langley, Chereese              
 20 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                             4:20.00    4:28.78   3 
     1) Chambliss, Kristina             2) Tepp, Payton                   
     3) Petras, Marleigh                4) Laurent, McKenzie              
 21 Slippery Rock  'C'                                4:10.00    4:29.85   2 
     1) Bagwell, Angelica               2) Jordan, Amy                    
     3) Martin, Creanna                 4) Rains, Mellisa                 
 22 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            4:17.00    4:34.99   3 
     1) O'Connor, Alexis                2) Ramirez, Amber                 
     3) Richardson, Jacqueline          4) Land, Amber                    
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 3:06.67  2/9/2013    Nebraska, Nebraska                        
                         Hall-Mackenzie-Sandirer-Leitis                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:16.19    3:20.65   1 
     1) VanHouten, Jacob                2) Chapman, Monte                 
     3) Chandler, James                 4) Williams, Hunter               
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:17.00    3:21.84   1 
     1) Gali, Joshua                    2) Moore, Mitchell                
     3) Mask, Treyvon                   4) Cummiskey, Brian               
  3 Malone  'A'                                       3:29.00    3:26.43   2 
     1) Shoup, Matt                     2) Whitaker, Scott                
     3) Simmons, Brandon                4) Hendrix, Matt                  
  4 Edinboro  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:27.84   1 
     1) Ivey, Charles                   2) Shinn, Kyle                    
     3) Kahn, Anthony                   4) Lohr, Joel                     
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:18.37    3:28.06   1 
     1) Overstreet, Jonathan            2) McShane, Colin                 
     3) Joyner, Jadon                   4) Turner, Adam                   
  6 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                          3:30.00    3:30.16   2 
     1) Bardell, Rich                   2) Dastagirzada, Ali              
     3) Bennison, Kyle                  4) Reese, Alex                    
  7 Bluffton  'A'                                     3:29.00    3:30.19   2 
     1) Everett, Trey                   2) Espinoza, Agustin              
     3) Fisher, Jack                    4) White, Tyrone                  
  8 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:25.55    3:31.86   2 
     1) Record, Erik                    2) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
     3) Thompson, Ryan                  4) Patton, Zac                    
  9 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:30.00    3:36.52   2 
     1) Jajua, Francis                  2) Allen, Corey                   
     3) Schaut, Jared                   4) Vedilago, Joe                  
 10 Point Park  'B'                                   3:35.00    3:36.66   3 
     1) Capers, Christian               2) Morgan, DeAnthony              
     3) Hunt, Chris                     4) Wiley, John                    
 11 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                             3:25.00    3:37.75   2 
     1) Manley, Tim                     2) Garcia, Daniel                 
     3) Dollar, Mike                    4) Miller, Phoenix                
 12 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:23.50    3:40.50   1 
     1) Jean, Youry                     2) Agaja, Olusegun                
     3) Turner, Anthony                 4) Frey, Cody                     
 13 Slippery Rock  'D'                                3:36.00    3:40.87   3 
     1) Zigler, Nathan                  2) Kloepping, Ben                 
     3) Bostick, Noah                   4) Horrigan, Michael              
 14 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                          3:45.00    3:42.37   3 
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Booz, Linnie                   
     3) Recchia, Vitor                  4) Kalkbrenner, Ryan              
 15 Edinboro  'B'                                     3:28.00    3:43.71   2 
     1) Nelson, Anthony                 2) Martykiewicz, Elliot           
     3) Nuhfer, Thomas                  4) Simpson, Nick                  
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 22.17m  2/16/2013   Beth Rohl, Connecticut                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Lyndsey               Malone                17.05m     16.82m   55-02.25 
      15.86m  16.04m  16.40m  16.07m  16.82m  16.50m
  2 O'Hara, Emma                 Saint Franci          16.72m     16.76m   55-00.00 
      15.65m  16.15m  16.38m  X  16.76m  X
  3 Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          15.63m     16.19m   53-01.50 
      X  15.15m  15.42m  15.86m  15.99m  16.19m
  4 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo               15.57m     15.73m   51-07.25 
      14.08m  15.17m  14.99m  X  15.73m  15.40m
  5 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          16.56m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.95m  15.53m  15.22m  X  15.19m  14.90m
  6 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo               15.27m     15.41m   50-06.75 
      X  14.90m  15.41m  15.24m  14.71m  15.01m
  7 Molls, Carly                 Toledo                14.18m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.01m  14.44m  14.32m  14.48m  15.26m  15.02m
  8 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo               15.31m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.70m  14.99m  15.09m  15.08m  X  14.87m
  9 Collins, Jordan              Saint Franci          16.47m     14.98m   49-01.75 
      X  14.98m  14.24m  14.43m  X  X
 10 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                15.75m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  12.93m  14.73m            
 11 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie             15.45m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.17m  X  14.77m            
 12 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Str          13.65m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.92m  14.37m  X            
 13 Houser, Victoria             Roberts Wesl          14.93m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.48m  12.67m  14.29m            
 14 Hassan, Diana                Saint Franci          14.58m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  X  12.62m            
 15 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          14.33m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      X  13.91m  13.16m            
 16 Boody, Rachel                Robert Morri          13.82m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.30m  13.15m  13.67m            
 16 Greene, Chelsea              Allegheny             13.88m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.21m  13.67m  12.89m            
 18 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya          14.96m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.40m  13.66m  X            
 19 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          15.16m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      X  13.38m  12.80m            
 20 Cheadle, Jessica             Ohio Wesleya          13.68m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      X  13.01m  X            
 21 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (          14.24m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      X  12.91m  X            
 22 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah        Lake Erie             12.83m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  11.67m  12.59m            
 23 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya          14.96m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  11.90m  11.11m            
 23 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny             13.07m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  X  X            
 25 Guyett, Jessica              Robert Morri          13.85m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.31m  12.45m  X            
 26 Cooper, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          13.79m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      X  11.15m  12.43m            
 27 Caruloff, Ashley             Lake Erie             11.48m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.49m  12.34m  X            
 28 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc          11.73m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      10.73m  12.06m  12.17m            
 29 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc          12.00m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.60m  11.98m  11.93m            
 30 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl          13.37m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      X  11.87m  11.67m            
 31 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (          14.44m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      X  X  11.72m            
 32 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          11.57m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      X  11.70m  X            
 33 Lorimer, Carissa             Saint Franci          12.92m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.62m  11.68m  11.29m            
 34 Dobbs, Devon                 Washington a          13.30m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.45m  X            
 35 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh          11.91m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  X  10.96m            
 36 Heim, Breanna                Cardinal Str          11.09m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.62m  11.06m  11.30m            
 37 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh          11.80m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  11.07m  X            
 38 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              12.02m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  X  X            
 39 McKenzie, Emily              Ohio Wesleya          10.82m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.29m  10.51m  10.11m            
 40 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              10.29m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.72m  10.40m  9.70m            
 41 Werner, Sarah                Cardinal Str          10.31m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.03m  10.14m  10.18m            
 42 Velazquez, Erin              Cuyahoga CC           10.55m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.47m  9.82m  X            
 43 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Str           9.96m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      X  9.23m  9.59m            
 44 Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh          10.49m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.97m  9.45m  X            
 45 Deal, Kylee                  Clarion                9.43m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  X  9.12m            
 46 McNamara, Kelsey             Clarion                9.00m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  X  7.55m            
 47 Johnson, Rebecca             Cardinal Str           7.56m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      X  7.01m  8.82m            
 48 Simmons, Brieanne            Cuyahoga CC            8.97m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.44m  8.65m  X            
 -- Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny             16.17m       FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 -- Murray, Summer               Clarion               13.01m       FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 23.78m  3/1/2014    Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          20.40m     19.99m   65-07.00 
      19.16m  X  19.39m  X  X  19.99m
  2 Edwards, Eric                Saint Franci          17.44m     17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.52m  16.35m  15.49m  16.03m  17.03m  17.48m
  3 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          16.14m     16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.66m  15.56m  X  15.15m  X  16.02m
  4 Petro, Michael               Allegheny             17.13m     16.64m   54-07.25 
      X  16.46m  16.44m  X  16.64m  16.29m
  5 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          16.20m     16.50m   54-01.75 
      X  15.31m  16.10m  X  16.50m  X
  6 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                18.17m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.81m  16.01m  16.48m  16.29m  16.03m  16.35m
  7 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie             16.97m     16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.52m  X  15.65m  X  15.84m  16.18m
  8 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo               17.12m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.09m  14.79m  15.48m  14.64m  X  14.36m
  9 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          15.33m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  14.46m  14.08m  13.79m  13.88m  13.97m
 10 Irwin, Michael               Malone                14.12m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.64m  14.52m  X         
 11 Little, Shamsiddin           Saint Franci          14.69m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  X  X         
 12 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie             15.69m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  X  X         
 13 Baranowsky, Dylan            Saint Franci          13.73m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.39m  13.77m  X         
 14 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          14.00m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  X  X         
 15 Ollio, JJ                    Unat-Unattac          13.80m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  X  X         
 16 Novalin, Anderson            California (          14.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  X  X         
 17 Hummel, Jonathan             Saint Franci          12.59m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.63m  12.16m  12.60m         
 18 Lee, James                   Saint Franci          13.13m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      X  12.36m  10.36m         
 19 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                 11.31m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      X  11.41m  11.92m         
 20 Jurius, Hayden               Roberts Wesl          14.34m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      X  11.75m  X          
 21 Dawson, Alex                 Ohio Wesleya          11.58m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.55m  10.73m  11.69m           
 22 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (          12.82m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      X  11.16m  X         
 23 Court, Nathan                Roberts Wesl          11.48m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      9.86m  10.47m  11.03m         
 24 Malson, R.J.                 Thiel                 11.16m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  X  X         
 25 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          11.10m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.11m  10.45m  10.40m         
 26 Harrington, Nathaniel        Roberts Wesl          10.78m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  9.85m  10.10m         
 27 Jurius, Mitchell             Roberts Wesl          11.55m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  X  9.32m         
 28 Lalli, Nathan                Washington a           9.00m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      X  9.83m  X         
 29 Fisher, Devon                Ohio Wesleya           9.62m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      X  X  9.62m         
 30 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya          10.44m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.67m  9.32m  9.50m         
 31 Ansel, Bryan                 Ohio Wesleya           9.73m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.71m  7.97m  7.65m         
 32 Abbs, James                  Thiel                  9.40m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  X  X         
 33 Abrams, Tyree                Thiel                 11.40m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      X  6.45m  X         
 -- Miranda, Christian           Allegheny             14.06m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya          13.21m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 12.62m  3/6/2014    Brittany Green, Cornerstone                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                12.87m     13.87mS  45-06.25 
      X  12.90m  12.62m  13.87m  X  X
  2 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo               13.41m     13.54mS  44-05.25 
      13.07m  X  13.54m  13.00m  12.93m  13.29m
  3 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S          14.51m     13.53mS  44-04.75 
      12.80m  12.27m  13.53m  12.87m  13.06m  13.16m
  4 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo               13.23m     13.01mS  42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.62m  12.56m  12.61m  12.60m  13.00m
  5 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          12.86m     12.97mS  42-06.75 
      12.22m  12.62m  X  12.26m  X  12.97m
  6 Collins, Jordan              Saint Franci          12.58m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.43m  11.98m  12.59m  11.66m  11.70m  X
  7 Guyett, Jessica              Robert Morri          13.51m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  X  12.47m  11.76m  12.40m  X
  8 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie             13.72m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.75m  11.95m         
  9 Boody, Rachel                Robert Morri          11.51m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.28m  11.76m  10.78m  11.07m  X  11.30m
 10 Trybend, Ciera               Youngstown S          13.30m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.09m  10.96m         
 11 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Str          12.22m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.45m  11.37m  11.73m            
 12 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          12.32m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.42m  11.38m  11.69m         
 13 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya          12.55m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.13m  X  11.66m         
 14 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc          11.42m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  10.96m  11.60m         
 15 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo               13.00m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.34m  11.54m  X         
 16 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          12.15m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.90m  11.05m  11.44m         
 17 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               12.15m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.60m  X  11.27m         
 18 Panny, Stephanie             Penn State T          11.67m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  10.01m  11.16m         
 19 Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          11.85m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.02m  11.25m  11.18m         
 20 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          12.18m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.09m  X         
 21 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny             12.02m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  X  10.81m         
 22 Cheadle, Jessica             Ohio Wesleya          12.85m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.60m  10.15m  10.75m         
 23 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              12.00m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.62m  10.74m  10.47m         
 24 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh          11.66m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.17m  9.51m  10.57m         
 25 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya          10.98m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.24m  X  10.18m         
 26 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (          11.60m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      X  X  10.13m         
 27 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc          10.62m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.10m  X  10.09m         
 28 Chapman, Taryn               Malone                            9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.30m  9.03m         
 29 Simmons, Brieanne            Cuyahoga CC           10.81m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      X  9.91m  9.70m         
 30 Charles, Rachel              Ohio Wesleya          10.95m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.55m  9.62m  9.87m         
 31 Heim, Breanna                Cardinal Str           9.99m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.32m  9.75m  9.56m         
 32 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              10.60m     J9.75m   32-00.00 
      X  9.75m  9.32m         
 33 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh           9.73m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.27m  9.31m  9.60m         
 34 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Str           9.96m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.40m  9.21m  9.54m            
 35 McNamara, Kelsey             Clarion                9.67m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      X  9.52m  X         
 36 Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh          10.70m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.21m  9.35m  9.49m         
 37 Caruloff, Ashley             Lake Erie             10.55m     J9.49m   31-01.75 
      X  X  9.49m         
 37 Dobbs, Devon                 Washington a          10.36m     J9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  X  X         
 39 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc          10.41m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.28m  9.34m  9.38m         
 40 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl           9.79m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.20m  9.25m  9.35m         
 41 Murray, Summer               Clarion               10.31m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.15m  9.32m  8.94m         
 42 Cooper, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          10.52m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      X  X  9.17m         
 43 Hassan, Diana                Saint Franci          10.91m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.17m  X  9.00m         
 44 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park             9.60m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.67m  8.88m  8.53m         
 45 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh           9.25m     J8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.16m  8.88m  8.10m         
 46 Peterson, Tara               Clarion                9.32m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  X  8.67m         
 47 Gordon, Kristen              Edinboro               8.42m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      X  8.16m  8.65m         
 48 Deal, Kylee                  Clarion                8.80m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.27m  7.81m         
 49 Stein, Candice               Point Park             7.96m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.77m  8.16m  7.78m         
 50 Johnson, Rebecca             Cardinal Str           8.05m      8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.93m  8.12m  7.38m         
 51 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               8.41m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.66m  7.70m  7.94m         
 52 McKenzie, Emily              Ohio Wesleya           8.55m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.22m  7.56m  7.29m         
 -- Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (          11.79m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Houser, Victoria             Roberts Wesl           8.93m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Brehm-Gutting, Hannah        Lake Erie             12.13m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13.36m  3/6/2014    Calvin Sullins, Siena Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo               17.43m     16.71mS  54-10.00 
      15.56m  16.63m  16.52m  16.07m  15.86m  16.71m
  2 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          16.76m     16.36mS  53-08.25 
      X  15.50m  15.80m  X  16.36m  X
  3 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          16.16m     15.95mS  52-04.00 
      15.47m  15.93m  X  X  15.95m  X
  4 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S          15.94m     15.60mS  51-02.25 
      15.31m  X  14.91m  15.60m  14.93m  X
  5 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo               15.87m     15.56mS  51-00.75 
      15.31m  X  15.32m  15.56m  15.02m  15.52m
  6 Little, Shamsiddin           Saint Franci          16.08m     15.12mS  49-07.25 
      14.94m  X  X  14.96m  14.93m  15.12m
  7 Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo               15.16m     14.99mS  49-02.25 
      14.62m  X  14.57m  14.83m  14.75m  14.99m
  8 Moorer, Douglas              Lake Erie             13.98m     14.52mS  47-07.75 
      14.52m  X  14.09m  14.06m  14.14m  14.05m
  9 Edwards, Eric                Saint Franci          15.64m     14.37mS  47-01.75 
      13.91m  13.78m  14.22m  14.37m  14.05m  X
 10 Makowski, Timothy            Malone                14.62m     14.03mS  46-00.50 
      13.99m  13.78m  14.03m         
 11 Malson, R.J.                 Thiel                 14.22m     13.94mS  45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.77m  13.59m         
 12 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          14.92m     13.88mS  45-06.50 
      12.91m  13.71m  13.88m         
 13 Greenslade, Andrew           Unattached            13.71m     13.78mS  45-02.50 
      13.63m  13.78m  13.38m         
 14 Ollio, JJ                    Unat-Unattac          14.25m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  X  X         
 15 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya          13.49m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      X  12.39m  12.88m         
 16 Howard, Craig                Buffalo               13.00m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.75m  12.17m  12.49m         
 17 Novalin, Anderson            California (          14.00m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      X  X  12.46m         
 18 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (          14.00m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      X  X  12.45m         
 19 Jurius, Hayden               Roberts Wesl          13.38m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.96m  12.38m  X         
 20 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya          12.01m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      X  X  11.81m         
 21 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                 11.58m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.68m  11.46m  11.68m         
 22 Wagner, Evan                 Washington a          12.75m    J11.68m   38-04.00 
      X  11.13m  11.68m         
 23 Abrams, Tyree                Thiel                 11.91m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.30m  10.78m  11.63m         
 24 Dawson, Alex                 Ohio Wesleya          12.10m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.74m  10.95m         
 25 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          11.89m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.69m  10.85m  11.13m         
 26 Fisher, Devon                Ohio Wesleya          10.90m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.72m  10.57m  10.75m         
 27 Hummel, Jonathan             Saint Franci          12.00m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.48m  X  10.39m         
 28 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          11.45m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      X  10.29m  9.97m         
 29 Jurius, Mitchell             Roberts Wesl          10.68m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      X  10.19m  9.47m         
 30 Kloepping, Ben               Slippery Roc           9.50m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.61m  9.98m  9.88m         
 31 Harrington, Nathaniel        Roberts Wesl          10.75m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.22m  9.95m  9.82m         
 32 Beavis, Michael              Point Park            10.10m     J9.95m   32-07.75 
      8.83m  9.95m  9.62m         
 33 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc          10.14m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.62m  9.61m         
 34 Court, Nathan                Roberts Wesl           9.92m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      X  9.53m  9.33m         
 35 Gerald, Koza                 California (          12.00m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      X  X  9.37m         
 36 Lovano, Andrew               Unattached            10.20m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  X  X         
 37 Lalli, Nathan                Washington a           9.30m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.71m  X  8.86m         
 38 Ansel, Bryan                 Ohio Wesleya           9.64m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  8.36m  X         
 -- Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          15.75m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 6.01m  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro               4.90m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.50m  -         
  2 Wikar, Magdalena             Unattached             5.93m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  X  5.63m  X  5.63m  5.70m
  3 McClurkin, Caitlin           Windsor                5.36m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.21m  5.18m  5.39m  5.33m  5.38m
  4 Opferman, Caroline           California (           5.20m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.25m  5.08m  5.09m  5.19m  4.96m
  5 Corbin, Danielle             Lake Erie              5.52m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      X  5.22m  4.95m  5.26m  X  5.11m
  6 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S           5.48m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  X  5.06m  X  5.14m  5.17m
  7 Holmes, Kailah               California (           5.02m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.91m  X  5.20m  4.91m  5.05m  4.97m
  8 Panos, Tricia                Robert Morri           4.75m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.99m  4.99m  5.20m         
  9 Lewis, Tanel                 Robert Morri           4.85m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      X  X  5.10m           
 10 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone                 4.85m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.85m  X         
 11 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya           5.42m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      X  4.99m  X         
 12 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc           5.40m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.90m  4.88m         
 13 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                5.16m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  X  4.76m         
 14 Scanlon, Maria               Robert Morri           5.08m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  X  4.92m         
 15 Coughlin, Natalie            Windsor                5.15m     J4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.87m  4.89m  4.94m           
 16 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci           5.08m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.86m  4.78m  4.92m         
 17 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion                5.06m     J4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.77m  4.71m  4.92m         
 18 Greenwood, Amy               Ohio Wesleya           4.91m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      X  4.86m  4.67m         
 19 Jackson, Ieisha              California (           5.09m     J4.86m   15-11.50 
      X  X  4.86m         
 20 Teitelman, Meaghan           Ohio Wesleya           4.94m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  X  4.77m           
 21 Mitchell, DeVanae            Toledo                 5.35m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      X  4.74m  4.84m         
 22 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny              4.87m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.56m  4.36m  4.74m         
 23 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya           4.42m     J4.74m   15-06.75 
      X  X  4.74m         
 24 Chapman, Taryn               Malone                            4.69m   15-04.75 
      X  4.61m  4.69m         
 25 Dovi, Katharine              Roberts Wesl           4.60m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.21m  4.63m  4.54m         
 26 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh           4.97m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      X  4.62m  4.56m         
 27 Menix, Haley                 Lake Erie              4.60m     J4.62m   15-02.00 
      X  X  4.62m         
 28 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                4.92m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.58m  4.50m  4.61m         
 29 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily        Lake Erie              5.09m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      X  4.52m  X         
 30 Black, Sydney                Edinboro               4.60m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.46m  4.49m  X         
 31 Smith, Elaina                Robert Morri           4.63m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      X  X  4.45m  4.45m      
 32 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya           4.95m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  X  4.26m         
 33 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               4.63m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.22m  X         
 34 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga CC            4.51m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      X  4.24m  4.29m         
 35 Kurpakus, Kasey              Slippery Roc           5.00m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      X  X  4.25m         
 36 Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya           4.78m      4.23m   13-10.50 
      X  X  4.23m         
 37 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           4.80m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      X  4.22m  X         
 38 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC            4.34m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      X  4.19m  X         
 39 Gross, Courtney              Clarion                4.85m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      X  4.14m  4.07m         
 40 Leighty, Darien              Point Park             4.06m      3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.79m  3.81m  3.89m         
 41 Tims, Ashley                 Ohio Wesleya           4.02m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      X  3.87m  3.86m         
 -- Sinko, Hallie                Ohio Wesleya           4.68m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                5.26m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Davis, Alexis                Toledo                 5.35m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           5.23m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 7.87m  2/22/2013   Patrick Raedler, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Arren                 Windsor                7.15m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.77m  6.96m  6.56m  6.63m  X  6.72m
  2 Anderson, Tyler              Unattached             7.58m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      X  6.87m  X  X  -  -
  3 Jones, Nic                   Thiel                  6.91m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.22m  X  6.25m  6.45m  6.56m
  4 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor                6.82m     J6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  X  -  6.14m  X  X
  5 fahie, collister             Unattached             7.20m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      X  6.53m  6.48m  6.56m  6.51m  6.67m
  6 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny              6.46m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      X  X  6.52m  6.60m  6.64m  X
  7 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                6.96m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.51m  6.39m  X  6.55m  X
  8 Newman, Nate                 Ohio Wesleya           6.57m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      X  6.24m  6.51m  X  X  X
  9 Over, Blake                  Saint Franci           6.63m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      X  6.43m  6.27m  X  X  6.16m
 10 McGinnis, Aaron              Roberts Wesl           7.03m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      X  X  6.35m         
 11 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc           6.68m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      X  5.79m  6.32m         
 12 McLean, Carlin               Windsor                6.89m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  X  X         
 13 Joyner, Jadon                Ohio Wesleya           6.85m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.15m  5.99m  6.26m         
 14 Gardner, Destin              Windsor                6.50m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.85m  6.23m  5.78m         
 15 Berry, Shaun                 Point Park             6.36m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.11m  6.22m  5.43m         
 16 Colagrande, Cody             Slippery Roc           6.48m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      X  6.12m  6.20m         
 17 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str           6.30m     J6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  5.62m  5.79m         
 18 Fowler, Myles                Saint Franci           6.19m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.11m  X  6.12m            
 19 Donovan, David               Roberts Wesl           6.64m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.75m  5.66m         
 20 Wall, Erik                   Ohio Wesleya           6.47m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      4.77m  5.98m  5.94m         
 21 Leeper, Adam                 Slippery Roc           6.50m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      X  5.96m  X         
 22 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park             6.07m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.75m  5.89m  X         
 23 Lacue, Shawn                 Slippery Roc           5.89m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.50m  5.50m         
 24 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (           6.55m     J5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m               
 25 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (           6.39m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      X  5.75m  5.84m         
 26 Moser, Matt                  Penn State T           6.30m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  X  4.25m         
 27 Martinez, Juan               Roberts Wesl           6.11m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.64m  5.59m  5.68m         
 28 Kloepping, Ben               Slippery Roc           5.47m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.35m  5.59m         
 29 Wright, Isaiah               Point Park             5.51m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.29m  5.60m         
 30 Xu, Eddie                    Penn State T           6.13m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      X  5.50m  X         
 31 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park             5.49m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.20m  5.40m  X         
 32 Meek, Matthew                Ohio Wesleya           5.85m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      X  5.06m  X           
 -- Jordan, Jaylen               California (           6.66m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Bortolin, Angelo             Windsor                6.65m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Howard, Ronnie               Thiel                  6.07m       FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 -- Morgan, Lavell               Malone                 6.38m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- McLean, Julian               Thiel                  5.60m       FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya           6.63m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- West, Mat                    Windsor                6.20m       FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 13.56m  3/1/2014    Tori Franklin, Michigan Sta                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie             12.17m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.62m  11.23m  X  10.86m  11.51m  12.04m
  2 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                11.45m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      X  X  11.06m  X  X  X
  3 Rwahwire, Quinnie            Windsor               11.38m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  X  X  10.93m  10.87m  11.00m
  4 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc          11.19m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      X  10.96m  10.98m  -  -  -
  5 Davis, Alexis                Toledo                11.35m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      X  X  10.87m  X  10.73m  10.94m
  6 Jackson, Ieisha              California (          11.21m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.79m  10.82m  X  10.40m  10.35m  -
  7 West, Ashley                 Slippery Roc          10.57m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      X  10.65m  10.71m  10.16m  -  -
  8 Wyatt, Chartice              Robert Morri          10.68m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.00m  10.51m  -  -  -
  9 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci          10.78m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      X  9.99m  10.46m  10.66m  10.61m  10.67m
 10 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc          10.90m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      X  10.34m  10.14m         
 11 Smith, Elaina                Robert Morri          10.16m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.12m  X  10.31m         
 12 Greenwood, Amy               Ohio Wesleya          10.21m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.70m  9.83m  10.25m         
 13 Opferman, Caroline           California (          11.10m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  X  9.44m         
 14 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           9.72m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.45m  X  10.17m         
 15 Lewis, Tanel                 Robert Morri          10.10m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  X  X         
 16 Black, Sydney                Edinboro              10.46m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  10.00m  9.99m         
 17 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya          10.30m    J10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.71m  9.93m         
 18 Siracuse, Jennetta           Buffalo               10.50m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  X  X         
 19 Teitelman, Meaghan           Ohio Wesleya          10.09m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.47m  9.76m  9.65m         
 20 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh          10.62m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.63m  9.71m  9.52m         
 21 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny             10.43m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.33m  9.59m  9.30m         
 22 Rozsa, Stephanie             Ohio Wesleya          10.12m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      X  X  9.58m         
 23 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                9.92m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      X  9.28m  X         
 24 Gross, Courtney              Clarion                9.80m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      X  X  8.99m         
 -- Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya          10.14m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Mitchell, DeVanae            Toledo                11.40m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Tims, Ashley                 Ohio Wesleya           8.12m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya          10.16m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Riedmann, Carly              Slippery Roc           9.50m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Kurpakus, Kasey              Slippery Roc          10.20m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 16.40m  2012        Aarik Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie             15.70m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      X  X  13.48m  14.62m  14.31m  15.07m
  2 Stevens, AJ                  Spire Elite           14.25m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.34m  13.94m  13.56m  14.16m  13.99m  X
  3 Olaiya, Toba                 Cardinal Str          14.72m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.78m  X  13.98m  13.65m  X  X
  4 Zuluaga, Camilo              Siena Height          13.38m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      X  13.35m  X  12.52m  X  13.81m
  5 Berry, Shaun                 Point Park            13.34m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.37m  13.20m  X  X  13.48m  -
  6 Allums, Quentin              Cardinal Str          13.37m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      X  X  13.07m  X  13.28m  13.46m
  7 Jordan, Jaylen               California (          14.05m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      X  X  13.35m  X  X  X
  8 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park            13.19m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      X  12.72m  12.55m  X  12.18m  13.28m
  9 Omo-Ekpadi, Gift             Unattached             1.19m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      X  12.63m  X  12.73m  13.14m  13.25m
 10 Wall, Erik                   Ohio Wesleya          12.77m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.85m  12.18m  X         
 -- Moser, Matt                  Penn State T          12.50m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Meek, Matthew                Ohio Wesleya          11.80m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Over, Blake                  Saint Franci          12.84m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Bortolin, Angelo             Windsor               13.25m       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 1.83m  3/6/2014    Akela Jones, Okla Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Phoenix              Siena Height           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie              1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc           1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
  3 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                 1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  3 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hartsough, Leanna            Youngstown S           1.61m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 West, Ashley                 Slippery Roc           1.74m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Romulus, Vanessa             Penn State T           1.54m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Holmes, Kailah               California (           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hall, Marie                  Lake Erie              1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Filipovits, Erica            Penn State T           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  ---  XXX 
 13 Staton, Sullena              California (           1.51m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XX 
 13 Hobbs, Asya                  Lake Erie              1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    X 
 13 Chapman, Taryn               Malone                 1.53m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jean-Jacques, Blossom        Washington a           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Narkevic, Elizabeth          Edinboro               1.54m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Velazquez, Erin              Cuyahoga CC            1.43m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 18 Sinko, Hallie                Ohio Wesleya           1.43m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Rozsa, Stephanie             Ohio Wesleya           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Hanes, Alexis                Edinboro               1.54m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh           1.47m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- McCarthy, Christina          Malone                 1.54m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Allwine, Alyssa              Slippery Roc           1.43m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Riedmann, Carly              Slippery Roc           1.45m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Leighty, Darien              Point Park                           NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya           1.52m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya           1.37m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 2.01m  3/6/2014    Calvin Sullins, Siena Heights               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Everett, Trey                Bluffton               2.04m      2.11mS   6-11.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      ---    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Nic                   Thiel                  2.08m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Newman, Nate                 Ohio Wesleya           1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Powell, Jermil               Ohio Wesleya           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Morgan, Lavell               Malone                 1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O   XX 
  9 Berry, Shaun                 Point Park             1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           1.98m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 
      XXO 
 10 Lacue, Shawn                 Slippery Roc           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Howard, Craig                Buffalo                1.95m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Greenslade, Andrew           Unattached             1.83m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Walker, Dimitri              Unattached             1.94m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Zografos, Bobby              Penn State T           1.79m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- martin, dorian               Unattached             2.01m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Nicholas             Saint Franci           1.97m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Civis, Derek                 Saint Franci           1.85m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Eric                  Notre Dame (           2.04m         NH            
     1.90 
       XX 
 -- Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           1.90m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Romel                Point Park                           NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 4.63m  1/26/2013   Jen Suhr, Adidas                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Alexa               Toledo                 3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO    -   XO  XXX 
  2 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster            3.85m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXO    - 
  3 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Loy, Olivia                  Robert Morri           3.74m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ledford, Bethany             Robert Morri           3.87m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McQuaide, Courtney           Slippery Roc           3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  7 McKinley, Sheila             Siena Height           3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ropp, Hanna                  Youngstown S           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Webb, Terrill                Bluffton               3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 10 Domoras, Alexandra           Toledo                 3.55m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Mancuso, Brooke              Westminster            3.97m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO    -    O    -  XXX 
 12 Voorhorst, Carlye            Siena Height           3.37m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kalsey, Marissa              Westminster            4.01m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 14 McKinley, Tasha              Siena Height           3.64m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 16 Semmler, Kasey               Roberts Wesl           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster            3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 17 Hicks, Mariah                Ohio Wesleya           3.16m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Saba, Hannah                 Toledo                 3.37m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 17 Hamrick, Jessica             Clarion                3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        -    -    -    -    -    O    O    -  XXX 
 21 Pikna, Maggie                Malone                 3.01m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    -   XO    O    O  XXX 
 22 Kelly, Morgan                Malone                 3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
 23 Regan, Molly                 Edinboro               3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    -    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Saint Franci           3.00m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Gillespie, Emily             Youngstown S           2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 26 Olsen, Hope                  Roberts Wesl           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -   XO    O  XXX 
 26 Gourley, Elizabeth           Clarion                2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -   XO    O  XXX 
 28 Feather, Maddison            Saint Franci           3.00m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Massara, Anna                Ohio Wesleya           2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 30 Martz, Natalie               Cuyahoga CC            2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 30 Nese, Kate                   Penn State T           3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 32 Smith, Emily                 California (                     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        -    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Luger, Molly                 Roberts Wesl           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        -    -   XO    O  XXX 
 35 Holben, Emily                Saint Franci           2.43m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 36 Ritger, Jonelle              Cardinal Str           2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        -    O    O  XXX 
 37 Penrod, Rebecca              Ohio Wesleya           2.75m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        -    -   XO  XXX 
 38 Pincus, Alexie               Penn State T           2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 39 Hermann, Victoria            Thiel                  2.74m     J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Foster, Stephanie            Unattached             4.00m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Darling, Maria               Slippery Roc           3.20m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Kasik, Michaela              Slippery Roc           3.32m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    X 
 -- Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           3.40m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Maurerman, Sarina            Youngstown S           3.20m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
       SPIRE: S 5.32m  2/9/2013    Scott Houston, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard             Siena Height           5.15m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.20 5.30 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Daugherty, Cameron           Unattached             5.20m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Goyette, Nicholas            Siena Height           4.86m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 leaders, matt                Unattached             4.96m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Steinbugl, Ryan              Saint Franci           4.95m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc           4.90m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  6 Nichols, Ethan               Malone                 4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya           4.64m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Studer, Logan                Malone                 4.46m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Butler, Mark                 Malone                 4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ackerman, Chad               Penn State T           4.15m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc           4.75m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
 13 Reed, Kieffer                Slippery Roc           4.61m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
 13 Falbo, Evan                  Saint Franci           4.65m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brillant, Michael            Penn State T           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Mathias, Garrett             Youngstown S           4.36m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 17 Russo, Jake                  Penn State T           4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        -    -    -   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Graybeal, Cody               Lake Erie              3.96m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
 19 Pierce, Aaron                Saint Franci           3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Ziolkowski, Andrew           Cardinal Str           3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Unattached             4.55m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Macias, Juan                 Cardinal Str           3.00m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Horrigan, Michael            Slippery Roc           4.70m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Short, Westin                Ohio Wesleya           3.94m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Brannen, Andrew              Westminster            4.50m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Colagrande, Cody             Slippery Roc           4.81m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX