Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 03:33 PM
                      North Coast Indoor Open - 1/24/2015                      
                     Timing by Lightning Event Management                      
                         SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Stephanie            Unattached             4.00m      3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    X   XX 
  2 Cunningham, Meghan           Ashland                3.50m      3.50m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Myers, Angel                 Mount Union            3.25m      3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union            3.40m     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Regan, Molly                 Edinboro               2.90m     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Davison, Toni                Seton Hill             3.00m     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Costa, Maura                 Psu-Behrend            2.90m      2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rudy, Raven                  Ashland                3.20m      2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McGee, Caitlyn               Mount Union            3.10m      2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Martz, Natalie               Cuyahoga CC            3.04m         NH  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                3.81m         NH  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Misencik, Katherine          Mount Union            2.52m         NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Gerardo              Mount Union            4.90m      4.70m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Doty, Sean                   Ashland                4.60m      4.55m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXP 
  3 Ball, Lucas                  Ashland                4.55m      4.40m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Kalning, Mitchell            Mount Union            4.68m     J4.40m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union            4.85m     J4.40m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill             4.55m      4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Price, Travis                Mount Union            4.30m     J4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Varner, Levi                 Psu-Behrend            4.05m     J4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend            4.70m     J4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ackerman, Chad               Unattached             4.10m     J4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Metz, Zach                   Mount Union            4.15m      4.10m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Graybeal, Cody               Lake Erie              3.96m      3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill             4.10m     J3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brillant, Michael            Unattached             4.10m      3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Uncapher, Zachary            Psu-Behrend            3.65m      3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Farley, Brett                Psu-Behrend            3.60m     J3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Russo, Jake                  Unattached             4.10m     J3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kodner, Seth                 Psu-Behrend            3.60m     J3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Wyllie, Jake                 Psu-Behrend            3.65m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Roeth, Kyle                  Ashland                4.30m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kolar, Tyler                 Seton Hill             4.10m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Aaron, Luke                  Psu-Behrend            4.50m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Densmore, Clay               Mount Union            4.73m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hay, Grant                   Ashland                4.62m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rospierski, Ricky            Mount Union            4.15m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Balduff, Trent               Ashland                4.15m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Monteparte, Bobby            Psu-Behrend            4.05m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hagg, Stephen                Psu-Behrend            3.65m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union            4.38m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nageotte, Andrew             Ashland                4.25m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                1.83m      1.75m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie              1.72m      1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union            1.61m      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Koval, Rebecca               Ashland                1.66m      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union            1.53m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                1.63m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shaffer, Abby                Ashland                1.55m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh           1.48m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hobbs, Asya                  Lake Erie              1.55m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill             1.55m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Hanes, Alexis                Edinboro               1.54m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                1.50m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill             1.55m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Narkevic, Elizabeth          Edinboro               1.54m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Durunna, Udoka               Mount Union            1.50m     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hambrick, Morgan             Mount Union            1.50m     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll           1.53m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union            1.54m     J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                           1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 20 Velazquez, Erin              Cuyahoga CC            1.43m     J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harrison-Laster, Melinda     Point Park                           NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Bethea, Traci                Mansfield              1.58m         NH  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend            2.00m      1.95m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Berry, Shaun                 Point Park             1.85m     J1.95m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hollis, Tom                  Mount Union                       1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bonsu, Kwaku                 Brock Univer           1.95m     J1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Mrosko, Matthew              Lake Erie              1.95m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached             1.91m      1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 North, Adam                  John Carroll           1.82m      1.75m  
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend                          NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Slack, Grant                 Mount Union            1.80m         NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill                           NH  
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill             1.85m         NH  
     1.75 1.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie              5.63m      5.41m  
      5.32m  5.41m  FOUL  5.17m  FOUL  5.23m
  2 Corbin, Danielle             Lake Erie              5.52m      5.39m  
      5.39m  4.75m  5.35m  5.15m  4.86m  FOUL
  3 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                5.25m      5.33m  
      4.99m  5.12m  5.02m  PASS  5.24m  5.33m
  4 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union            5.60m      5.29m  
      FOUL  5.15m  5.29m  5.19m  5.20m  5.16m
  5 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                5.35m     J5.29m  
      FOUL  5.29m  3.72m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                4.75m      5.02m  
      5.02m  4.69m  4.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Carleton, Rheanne            Brock Univer           5.11m      4.99m  
      4.98m  4.99m  4.92m  4.86m  4.89m  4.78m
  8 Piger, Kati                  Psu-Behrend            5.03m      4.88m  
      4.64m  4.66m  4.88m  4.79m  4.65m  4.53m
  9 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union                       4.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m  4.87m  4.66m  FOUL
 10 Lee, Nuri                    Ashland                5.49m      4.83m  
      4.69m  4.76m  4.83m         
 11 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             4.70m      4.82m  
      FOUL  4.82m  4.36m         
 12 Shaffer, Abby                Ashland                4.98m      4.76m  
      4.76m  4.74m  4.46m         
 13 Menix, Haley                 Lake Erie              4.53m      4.60m  
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL         
 14 Black, Sydney                Edinboro               4.60m      4.59m  
      4.59m  4.51m  4.54m         
 15 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           4.80m      4.43m  
      4.42m  4.18m  4.43m         
 16 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            4.42m      4.29m  
      4.29m  4.22m  FOUL         
 17 Kohne, Jasmine               Ashland                4.30m     J4.29m  
      4.29m  3.95m  3.97m         
 18 Papale, Abbi                 Psu-Behrend            4.22m      4.17m  
      FOUL  4.17m  4.14m         
 19 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC            4.34m      4.11m  
      FOUL  3.86m  4.11m         
 20 Leighty, Darien              Point Park                        4.06m  
      3.75m  3.97m  4.06m         
 -- Stoll, Isabella              Ashland                4.92m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill             5.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh           4.97m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union            6.79m      6.50m  
      FOUL  6.50m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Paulovich, Jason             Mount Union            7.04m      6.44m  
      FOUL  6.44m  5.86m  FOUL  6.07m  5.69m
  2 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union            6.54m      6.44m  
      6.26m  6.44m  6.21m  6.06m  6.04m  6.14m
  4 North, Adam                  John Carroll           6.40m      6.35m  
      6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.35m  FOUL
  5 Hence, Jamie                 Ashland                6.47m      6.28m  
      FOUL  6.28m  6.21m  6.07m  5.90m  6.26m
  6 Berry, Shaun                 Point Park             6.36m      6.23m  
      6.09m  6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill             6.73m      6.22m  
      FOUL  6.22m  6.12m  6.07m  6.06m  5.52m
  8 Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union                       6.19m  
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.19m
  9 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill             6.65m      6.17m  
      6.17m  6.15m     PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Vogel, Christopher           Lake Erie              6.52m      6.12m  
      6.12m  6.02m  5.90m           
 11 Gannon, Bailey               Mount Union            6.11m      6.09m  
      5.96m  FOUL  6.09m         
 12 Green, Jacob                 Ashland                6.66m      6.00m  
      FOUL  6.00m  FOUL           
 13 Farroni, Austin              Mount Union                       5.92m  
      5.57m  5.57m  5.92m         
 14 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll           6.27m      5.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m         
 15 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill             6.39m      5.81m  
      5.55m  5.81m  5.69m           
 16 Smalley, Clay                Ashland                6.24m      5.78m  
      5.69m  5.78m  FOUL         
 17 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend            6.18m      5.69m  
      5.58m  5.58m  5.69m         
 18 Ha, Stanley                  Brock Univer           6.04m      5.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.64m         
 19 Wright, Isaiah               Point Park                        5.51m  
      FOUL  5.47m  5.51m         
 20 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park                        5.49m  
      5.49m  5.42m  5.01m         
 21 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill             5.47m      5.46m  
      4.98m  5.09m  5.46m         
 21 Horstman, Ryan               Psu-Behrend            5.77m      5.46m  
      5.46m  FOUL  4.76m         
 23 Wyllie, Jake                 Psu-Behrend            4.99m      5.37m  
      5.37m  5.29m  5.32m         
 24 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            5.94m      5.30m  
      4.96m  5.30m  FOUL         
 25 Jew, Tyler                   John Carroll                      5.24m  
      FOUL  4.91m  5.24m         
 26 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill             5.52m      5.05m  
      5.05m  5.05m  4.77m           
 27 D'Annibale, Jarrod           Psu-Behrend            5.71m      5.01m  
      FOUL  5.01m  FOUL         
 28 Sangthong, Top               Psu-Behrend            4.56m      4.76m  
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Herman, Kory                 Ashland                5.31m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barnes, Damani               Ashland                6.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend            5.71m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie              6.33m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland               16.46m     15.13m  
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  15.13m  14.84m
  2 Lewis, Shatora               Ashland               14.58m     14.03m  
      13.76m  13.54m  13.89m  FOUL  14.03m  13.92m
  3 Tomei, Megan                 Ashland               14.73m     12.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie             13.72m     12.65m  
      11.45m  12.65m  FOUL  12.07m  12.37m  12.47m
  5 Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill            11.77m     11.53m  
      10.90m  10.97m  FOUL  11.53m  11.09m  10.81m
  6 Fruchey, Aubrey              Mount Union            9.81m     11.09m  
      9.80m  10.27m  11.09m  10.88m  FOUL  10.43m
  7 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              11.10m     11.08m  
      10.65m  10.88m  10.92m  10.88m  10.95m  11.08m
  8 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh          11.66m     10.81m  
      10.81m  10.29m  10.06m  10.45m  10.58m  10.71m
  9 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill            10.60m     10.76m  
      10.76m  FOUL  10.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Simmons, Brieanne            Cuyahoga CC           10.81m     10.36m  
      9.89m  10.36m  10.16m         
 11 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union           11.26m     10.04m  
      9.42m  10.04m  FOUL           
 12 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              10.50m     10.03m  
      10.03m  FOUL  9.90m         
 13 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill             9.81m      9.94m  
      9.70m  9.94m  FOUL         
 14 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            11.62m      9.87m  
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Berg, Tori                   Ursuline (Oh          10.50m      9.85m  
      8.90m  9.85m  9.34m         
 16 Caruloff, Ashley             Lake Erie             10.55m      9.71m  
      9.71m  FOUL  9.68m          
 17 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll          10.42m      9.20m  
      9.20m  FOUL  7.82m         
 18 Hohenwarter, Rachel          Mansfield             11.35m      9.07m  
      8.91m  FOUL  9.07m           
 19 Kohne, Jasmine               Ashland                9.13m      9.02m  
      9.02m  8.63m  7.81m         
 20 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park             9.60m      9.00m  
      8.88m  9.00m  8.89m         
 21 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh           9.25m      8.97m  
      8.97m  FOUL  8.27m          
 22 Leach, Morgan                Mount Union                       8.78m  
      7.94m  8.52m  8.78m         
 23 Padden, Katherine            John Carroll           8.95m      8.76m  
      8.76m  7.86m  8.32m         
 23 Marn, Katherine              John Carroll           8.94m      8.76m  
      FOUL  8.76m  8.54m         
 25 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll          10.23m      8.51m  
      8.51m  8.46m  FOUL         
 26 Winters, Natalie             Mount Union            8.48m      8.42m  
      8.40m  8.42m  8.25m         
 26 Gordon, Kristen              Edinboro               8.08m      8.42m  
      7.52m  7.88m  8.42m         
 28 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill             9.40m      8.35m  
      7.76m  8.35m  7.86m         
 29 Stein, Candice               Point Park             7.84m      7.96m  
      7.96m  7.59m  7.51m         
 30 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             7.28m      7.40m  
      6.52m  7.40m  FOUL         
 -- Brehm-Gutting, Hannah        Lake Erie             12.13m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talk, Elijah                 Ashland               17.13m     16.03m  
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m
  2 Papay, Zac                   Ashland               17.12m     15.83m  
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL
  3 Zahn, Jason                  Ashland               17.66m     15.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smelcer, Zachary             Ashland               15.81m     15.71m  
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union           18.35m     15.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll          16.58m     15.51m  
      14.98m  FOUL  15.28m  15.51m  15.36m  FOUL
  7 Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland               15.73m     15.43m  
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Obenrader, Mitchell          Psu-Behrend           14.55m     14.73m  
      14.73m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL
  9 Moorer, Douglas              Lake Erie             13.98m     13.83m  
      13.59m  13.65m  13.83m  13.63m  FOUL  13.69m
 10 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie             13.62m     13.59m  
      12.61m  12.85m  13.59m         
 11 Ball, Lucas                  Ashland               13.49m     13.14m  
      13.14m  12.81m  12.37m         
 12 Fitchet, Matt                Mount Union                      12.71m  
      12.45m  11.52m  12.71m         
 13 Blose, Kyle                  Mansfield             12.13m     12.65m  
      FOUL  12.65m  12.65m         
 14 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union           13.09m     12.53m  
      FOUL  12.17m  12.53m         
 15 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll          11.77m     11.84m  
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Lafrance, Tracey             Mansfield             12.91m     11.72m  
      10.99m  11.72m  10.78m         
 17 Cubberly, Matt               John Carroll          10.90m     10.91m  
      10.48m  10.91m  10.63m         
 18 Uhrin, Ryan                  Mount Union                      10.88m  
      9.62m  10.88m  10.79m         
 19 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill            11.25m     10.78m  
      9.25m  10.78m  10.52m         
 20 Pinter, Anthony              Unattached            11.00m     10.44m  
      10.44m  10.39m  FOUL         
 21 Gambutti, Rick               Seton Hill            10.07m     10.30m  
      9.20m  FOUL  10.30m         
 22 Beavis, Michael              Point Park             9.79m     10.10m  
      10.04m  10.10m  9.43m         
 23 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill            10.00m     10.05m  
      9.60m  FOUL  10.05m         
 -- Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            12.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill            12.24m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Flemming, Ian                Seton Hill            10.14m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Shatora               Ashland               20.75m     20.81m  
      FOUL  20.18m  20.81m  20.75m  20.51m  FOUL
  2 Habegger, Kim                Ashland               20.10m     18.62m  
      FOUL  18.62m  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL  18.22m
  3 Tomei, Megan                 Ashland               18.01m     16.21m  
      FOUL  15.54m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.21m
  4 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland               16.26m     16.17m  
      16.05m  15.53m  FOUL  16.17m  16.04m  15.43m
  5 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland               15.52m     15.73m  
      14.83m  15.15m  14.80m  14.84m  15.02m  15.73m
  6 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            16.09m     15.68m  
      FOUL  14.65m  13.12m  14.00m  FOUL  15.68m
  7 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie             15.45m     14.83m  
      14.03m  13.96m  14.83m  14.23m  14.20m  14.76m
  8 Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill            14.75m     14.47m  
      12.05m  14.21m  13.99m  14.05m  14.47m  13.87m
  9 Hoefer, Jenna                Mansfield             13.40m     13.39m  
      12.14m  13.39m  13.01m  12.72m  FOUL  13.31m
 10 Fruchey, Aubrey              Mount Union           12.99m     13.16m  
      FOUL  12.80m  13.16m         
 11 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union           12.33m     12.56m  
      11.99m  FOUL  12.56m         
 12 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union           13.14m     12.31m  
      FOUL  12.31m  12.28m         
 13 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh          10.13m     11.80m  
      10.91m  11.64m  11.80m         
 14 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll          12.67m     11.12m  
      10.75m  10.51m  11.12m         
 15 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh          11.91m     11.05m  
      11.05m  10.99m  11.02m         
 16 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              12.00m     10.93m  
      10.47m  10.93m  FOUL         
 17 Personius, Mary-Ann          Mansfield             10.42m     10.87m  
      FOUL  10.87m  FOUL         
 18 Velazquez, Erin              Cuyahoga CC            9.02m     10.55m  
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL         
 19 Leach, Morgan                Mount Union                      10.34m  
      FOUL  9.92m  10.34m         
 20 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union           11.74m     10.30m  
      9.91m  FOUL  10.30m         
 21 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll           9.76m     10.18m  
      9.56m  FOUL  10.18m         
 22 Caruloff, Ashley             Lake Erie             11.48m     10.10m  
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Winters, Natalie             Mount Union                       9.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m         
 24 Berg, Tori                   Ursuline (Oh          10.00m      9.25m  
      8.85m  FOUL  9.25m           
 25 Simmons, Brieanne            Cuyahoga CC            7.62m      8.97m  
      8.15m  8.97m  FOUL         
 26 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              10.29m      8.95m  
      8.95m  FOUL  8.45m         
 -- McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill            11.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brehm-Gutting, Hannah        Lake Erie             12.83m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Padden, Katherine            John Carroll           8.83m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                  22.27m     22.29m  
      21.21m  21.59m  22.29m  22.00m  22.22m  22.09m
  2 Crayon, Jordan               Ashland               19.93m     19.49m  
      17.10m  17.17m  17.13m  17.49m  19.49m  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland               19.47m     19.24m  
      18.52m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL  19.24m  18.11m
  4 Harris, James Clay           Ashland               19.77m     19.10m  
      FOUL  17.64m  FOUL  18.18m  19.10m  FOUL
  5 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll          17.34m     17.32m  
      FOUL  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL
  6 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union           20.92m     16.99m  
      FOUL  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie             16.97m     16.90m  
      16.14m  FOUL  16.54m  16.27m  16.90m  FOUL
  8 Zahn, Jason                  Ashland               17.13m     16.25m  
      16.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL
  9 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            15.00m     16.02m  
      16.02m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie             15.69m     14.39m  
      14.39m  14.27m  FOUL         
 11 Moorer, Douglas              Lake Erie             14.64m     13.44m  
      13.44m  12.90m  FOUL         
 12 Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union           15.18m     13.40m  
      12.97m  FOUL  13.40m         
 13 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll          13.23m     13.33m  
      13.08m  13.33m  13.00m         
 14 Antonucci, Anthony           Psu-Behrend           12.79m     12.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m         
 15 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union           12.10m     11.01m  
      10.62m  FOUL  11.01m         
 16 Gambutti, Rick               Seton Hill             8.56m      9.82m  
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Flemming, Ian                Seton Hill             9.75m      9.15m  
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL         
 -- Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland               17.27m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Keller, Brad                 Mount Union           13.28m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie             12.17m     11.61m  
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  11.11m  11.48m  11.61m
  2 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill            11.29m     10.97m  
      FOUL  10.88m  10.92m  FOUL  10.81m  10.97m
  3 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union           11.02m     10.66m  
      FOUL  10.43m  PASS  10.34m  10.66m  10.55m
  4 Black, Sydney                Edinboro              10.35m     10.46m  
      9.97m  10.16m  10.05m  10.14m  10.29m  10.46m
  5 Papale, Abbi                 Psu-Behrend            9.03m      9.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.11m  9.05m  9.14m  9.12m
  6 Menix, Haley                 Lake Erie                         9.13m  
      8.74m  8.99m  9.13m  8.88m  8.76m  9.10m
  7 Trainer, Mallory             Seton Hill             9.26m      8.89m  
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL  8.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Advance 9 to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie             15.70m     14.64m  
      14.64m  14.52m  FOUL  14.01m  14.44m  FOUL
  2 Stevens, AJ                  Spire Elite           14.25m     13.96m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL
  3 Vogel, Christopher           Lake Erie             13.94m     13.63m  
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m
  4 Berry, Shaun                 Point Park            13.56m     13.34m  
      13.31m  13.28m  FOUL  12.64m  13.34m  FOUL
  5 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill            13.06m     13.15m  
      12.44m  12.28m  FOUL  13.15m  13.01m  11.90m
  6 Pearson, Wayman              Mount Union           13.31m     13.07m  
      13.07m  FOUL  12.80m  12.76m  12.52m  12.83m
  7 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll          13.08m     12.56m  
      FOUL  12.22m  12.56m  12.33m  PASS  PASS
  8 Farroni, Austin              Mount Union                      12.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m  12.33m  FOUL  12.11m
  9 Carlsen, Chris               Mansfield             12.38m     12.24m  
      11.87m  11.95m  12.09m  11.84m  12.24m  11.68m
 10 Horstman, Ryan               Psu-Behrend           11.59m     11.88m  
      11.88m  FOUL  11.66m         
 11 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union           12.31m     11.72m  
      11.67m  11.45m  11.72m  FOUL  11.49m  11.35m
 12 Infantino, Adam              Mount Union           12.32m     11.49m  
      FOUL  11.49m  11.35m         
 12 D'Annibale, Jarrod           Psu-Behrend           11.21m     11.49m  
      11.40m  11.49m  11.30m         
 -- Jew, Tyler                   John Carroll                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro             9:55.00   10:09.45   1 
  2 Baranauskas, Marissa         Team Ohio           10:26.00   10:25.23   1 
  3 Phelps, Delainey             Ashland             10:20.00   10:28.17   1 
  4 Bajaksouzian, Jillian        Ashland             10:31.95   10:29.25   1 
  5 Schott, Leah                 Unattached                     10:29.68   3 
  6 Foster, Destiny              Mansfield           10:54.91   10:29.73   2 
  7 Mohn, Mandy                  Mount Union         10:45.65   10:29.84   1 
  8 Bernthisel, Kylee            Ashland             10:35.43   10:33.47   1 
  9 Sullivan, Emma               Edinboro            10:15.00   10:34.27   1 
 10 Mathie, Brooke               Mount Union         10:32.56   10:41.21   1 
 11 Ahrens, Emily                Edinboro            10:30.00   10:42.44   1 
 12 Maffett, Megan               Edinboro            10:30.00   10:43.14   1 
 13 Buzulencia, Hayley           Mount Union         10:42.63   10:46.27   1 
 14 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro            10:30.00   10:52.52   1 
 15 Stockton, Miranda            Mount Union         11:02.35   10:53.87   2 
 16 Orosz, Lauren                Mansfield           11:00.00   10:55.50   2 
 17 McCurry, Allison             Mansfield           10:54.68   10:56.94   2 
 18 Morin, Sarah                 Mansfield           11:00.00   10:59.92   2 
 19 Daugherty, Emma              Ashland             10:50.48   11:04.45   1 
 20 Latham, Grace                Mount Union         10:59.99   11:05.50   2 
 21 Sheets, Deirdre              Seton Hill          10:50.00   11:16.07   1 
 22 Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll        11:10.11   11:16.63   2 
 23 Maher, Mallory               John Carroll        11:12.42   11:23.17   2 
 24 Hilliard, Melanie            Mansfield           11:00.00   11:26.33   2 
 25 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union         11:25.26   11:29.26   3 
 26 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga CC         11:40.00   11:33.75   3 
 27 Snyder, Kelley               Mansfield           11:00.00   11:39.11   2 
 28 Criswell, Emily              Mount Union         11:21.05   11:40.52   3 
 29 Gornik, Lauren               John Carroll        11:33.76   11:41.21   3 
 30 Smith, Christine             John Carroll        11:22.52   11:44.51   3 
 31 Manno, Katie                 Psu-Behrend         11:10.06   11:47.42   2 
 32 Emery, Cheyenne              Cuyahoga CC         12:30.00   11:54.20   3 
 33 Vapenik, Sarah               Mount Union         11:35.26   12:00.22   3 
 34 Rinaldi, Nicole              Mount Union         11:37.56   12:03.07   3 
 35 Fox, Catherine               Psu-Behrend         12:21.83   12:38.69   3 
 36 Cukierski, Morgan            Mount Union         11:42.68   12:46.01   3 
 37 Russin, Amy                  Cuyahoga CC         13:00.00   12:59.01   3 
 38 Johnston, Abagail            Psu-Behrend         12:43.61   14:01.15   3 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knack, David                 Ashland              8:31.22    8:29.20   1 
  2 Potes, Isaac                 Ashland              8:35.00    8:32.74   1 
  3 Guarino, Josh                Unattached           8:45.00    8:41.73   1 
  4 Guarino, Nicholas            Unattached           8:45.00    8:43.29   1 
  5 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union          8:56.25    8:43.62   1 
  6 Horning, Vinnie              Lake Erie            8:40.00    8:44.03   1 
  7 Jones, Jesse                 Mansfield            8:53.47    8:45.67   1 
  8 Thorkelson, Elliot           John Carroll         8:59.29    8:47.83   1 
  9 Jordan, Aubrey               Ashland              8:53.00    8:48.25   1 
 10 Green, Brandon               Unattached           8:40.00    8:58.26   1 
 11 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union          9:02.67    9:02.92   2 
 12 Stevens-Jones, Sam           Ashland              9:10.00    9:03.50   2 
 13 Resimo, Joelsen              Mansfield            8:56.75    9:07.00   1 
 14 Derr, Bryan                  Mount Union          9:10.23    9:07.13   2 
 15 Toot, Dekota                 Mount Union          9:19.02    9:07.75   2 
 16 Garritano, Dylan             Mount Union          9:05.54    9:10.49   2 
 17 Oswald, Matt                 John Carroll         9:02.69    9:10.69   2 
 18 Ebersole, Logan              Unattached           9:00.00    9:10.74   2 
 19 Clark, Wade                  Mount Union          9:02.56    9:14.31   2 
 20 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll         8:59.65    9:15.89   1 
 21 Thomas, Nick                 Mount Union          9:09.53    9:17.46   2 
 22 Francia, Peter               Syracuse Cha         8:57.00    9:21.72   1 
 23 Torres, Eric                 Point Park           9:10.00    9:23.07   2 
 24 van den Hadelkamp, Jelme     Brock Univer         9:30.00    9:26.44   3 
 25 White, Jimmy                 John Carroll         9:20.41    9:30.14   2 
 26 White, Joseph                Unattached           9:53.29    9:30.60   3 
 27 Kozlowski, Michael           John Carroll         9:19.52    9:31.61   2 
 28 Kinsley, Leon                Ashland              9:39.95    9:35.84   3 
 29 Large, Corey                 John Carroll         9:28.56    9:37.04   3 
 30 Radabaugh, Brett             Mount Union          9:30.56    9:38.62   3 
 31 Grifith, Ian                 Psu-Behrend          9:53.22    9:38.85   3 
 32 Martin, Ross                 John Carroll         9:27.35    9:39.08   3 
 33 Bach, Theo                   Mount Union          9:25.26    9:39.72   2 
 34 Murutes, Keith               Mount Union          9:28.26    9:42.31   3 
 35 Bolender, Kyle               Mount Union          9:34.56    9:44.95   3 
 36 Whiteman, Ryan               Seton Hill           9:15.00    9:50.76   2 
 37 Peters, Aaron                Psu-Behrend         10:13.25   10:01.45   3 
 38 Delaney, Scott               Psu-Behrend         10:20.00   10:38.74   3 
 39 Schrekengost, John           Psu-Behrend         11:21.00   10:59.72   3 
 40 Shafer, James                Psu-Behrend         12:14.48   11:16.28   3 
 -- Wilk, Jeremy                 Unattached           8:30.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Heat winner and next 7 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.84       8.88Q  3 
  2 Gregory, Haley               Ashland                 9.00       8.91Q  1 
  3 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.70       9.07Q  2 
  4 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union             9.00       9.02q  1 
  5 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                9.32       9.25q  1 
  6 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh            9.14       9.42q  3 
  7 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill              9.45       9.43q  2 
  8 Beverly, Victoria            Ashland                 9.35       9.46q  3 
  9 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill              9.20       9.50q  2 
 10 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                 9.34       9.54q  1 
 11 Pryce, Ashley                Lake Erie               9.50       9.62   2 
 12 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            9.58       9.65   3 
 13 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll            9.21       9.70   2 
 14 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill              9.60       9.72   1 
 15 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union             9.23       9.77   3 
 16 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                 9.67       9.80   1 
 17 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             10.07      10.21   3 
 18 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga CC            10.83      10.26   2 
 19 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh            9.67      10.35   3 
 20 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill              9.86      10.63   2 
 21 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll           10.44      10.71   1 
 22 Lee, Shauna                  Mount Union            10.75      10.76   2 
 23 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            11.16      10.84   3 
 24 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               10.66      10.87   3 
 25 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                10.32      11.01   1 
 26 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga CC            11.81      11.09   1 
 27 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC            10.00      11.37   2 
 28 James, Hannah                Point Park                        12.76   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Heat winner and next 7 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.88       8.78  
  2 Gregory, Haley               Ashland                 8.91       8.90  
  3 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               9.07       8.92  
  4 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                9.25       9.13  
  5 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union             9.02       9.14  
  6 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill              9.43       9.37   9.366
  7 Beverly, Victoria            Ashland                 9.46       9.37   9.367
  8 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                 9.54       9.38  
  9 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill              9.50       9.48  
 10 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh            9.42       9.64  
Preliminaries
 11 Pryce, Ashley                Lake Erie               9.62             
 12 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            9.65             
 13 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll            9.70             
 14 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill              9.72             
 15 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union             9.77             
 16 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                 9.80             
 17 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             10.21             
 18 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga CC            10.26             
 19 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           10.35             
 20 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill             10.63             
 21 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll           10.71             
 22 Lee, Shauna                  Mount Union            10.76             
 23 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            10.84             
 24 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               10.87             
 25 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                11.01             
 26 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga CC            11.09             
 27 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC            11.37             
 28 James, Hannah                Point Park             12.76             
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Heat winner and next 8 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union             8.29       8.49Q  2 
  2 Harris, Malcolm              Unattached              8.55       8.66Q  1 
  3 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll            8.60       8.61q  2 
  4 Barnes, Morgan               John Carroll            8.75       8.81q  2 
  5 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill              8.74       8.92q  1 
  6 Green, Jacob                 Ashland                 8.51       8.92q  2 
  7 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend             8.68       9.00q  1 
  8 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill              8.66       9.04q  2 
  9 Capers, Christian            Point Park              9.48       9.40q  2 
 10 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               8.55       9.56q  1 
 11 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill                         9.85   1 
 12 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend             9.55      10.16   2 
 13 Smalley, Clay                Ashland                 9.55      10.23   1 
 14 Ball, Lucas                  Ashland                 9.50      10.64   1 
 15 Wyllie, Jake                 Psu-Behrend            10.11      11.14   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Heat winner and next 8 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union             8.49       8.39  
  2 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill              8.92       8.56  
  3 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll            8.61       8.58  
  4 Harris, Malcolm              Unattached              8.66       8.60  
  5 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill              9.04       8.67  
  6 Barnes, Morgan               John Carroll            8.81       8.85  
  7 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend             9.00       8.96  
  8 Capers, Christian            Point Park              9.40       8.97  
  9 Green, Jacob                 Ashland                 8.92       9.10  
Preliminaries
 10 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               9.56             
 11 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill              9.85             
 12 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend            10.16             
 13 Smalley, Clay                Ashland                10.23             
 14 Ball, Lucas                  Ashland                10.64             
 15 Wyllie, Jake                 Psu-Behrend            11.14             
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heat winner and next 6 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P            7.37       7.71Q  1 
  2 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                7.91       7.93Q  2 
  3 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh            8.10       7.99Q  3 
  4 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend             7.94       8.01Q  4 
  5 Jordan, Shelby               Ashland                 8.08       8.00q  1 
  6 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.14       8.04q  2 
  7 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P            8.13       8.07q  4 
  8 Mgdobille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh            8.15       8.09q  3 
  9 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh            8.13       8.10q  2 
 10 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union             8.09       8.18q  1 
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.07       8.24   3  8.239
 12 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union             8.27       8.24   4  8.240
 13 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union             8.22       8.25   3  8.243
 14 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park              8.41       8.25   1  8.245
 15 Fowler, Taelor               Point Park              8.42       8.26   1  8.251
 16 Corbin, Danielle             Lake Erie               7.80       8.26   3  8.255
 17 Brown, Amber                 Point Park              8.35       8.29   3 
 18 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                8.01       8.36   2 
 19 Leon, Gabirelle              John Carroll            8.54       8.52   4  8.511
 20 Ott, Lydia                   Ashland                 8.31       8.52   2  8.512
 21 Langley, Chereese            Point Park              8.45       8.52   3  8.513
 22 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC             8.70       8.56   1 
 23 Piger, Kati                  Psu-Behrend             8.58       8.60   2 
 24 Leighty, Darien              Point Park              8.70       8.63   3 
 25 Seifert, Chelsey             Ursuline (Oh            8.20       8.67   1  8.665
 26 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            8.58       8.67   3  8.666
 27 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC             8.60       8.69   1  8.683
 28 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll            8.47       8.69   4  8.687
 29 Stoll, Isabella              Ashland                 8.79       8.69   2  8.689
 30 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC             9.00       8.70   4 
 31 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union             8.46       8.71   2 
 32 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC             8.84       8.75   4 
 33 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll            8.14       8.80   4 
 34 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll            9.08       9.17   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Heat winner and next 6 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P            7.71       7.66  
  2 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend             8.01       8.03  
  3 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.04       8.05   8.041
  4 Jordan, Shelby               Ashland                 8.00       8.05   8.046
  5 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh            8.10       8.08  
  6 Mgdobille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh            8.09       8.17  
  7 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union             8.18       8.25  
Preliminaries
  2 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                7.93             
  3 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh            7.99             
  7 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P            8.07             
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               8.24             
 12 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union             8.24             
 13 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union             8.25             
 14 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park              8.25             
 15 Fowler, Taelor               Point Park              8.26             
 16 Corbin, Danielle             Lake Erie               8.26             
 17 Brown, Amber                 Point Park              8.29             
 18 Norris, Hilari               Edinboro                8.36             
 19 Leon, Gabirelle              John Carroll            8.52             
 20 Ott, Lydia                   Ashland                 8.52             
 21 Langley, Chereese            Point Park              8.52             
 22 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC             8.56             
 23 Piger, Kati                  Psu-Behrend             8.60             
 24 Leighty, Darien              Point Park              8.63             
 25 Seifert, Chelsey             Ursuline (Oh            8.67             
 26 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            8.67             
 27 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC             8.69             
 28 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll            8.69             
 29 Stoll, Isabella              Ashland                 8.69             
 30 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC             8.70             
 31 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union             8.71             
 32 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC             8.75             
 33 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll            8.80             
 34 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll            9.17             
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heat winner and next 5 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                 6.95       7.06Q  5 
  2 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie               7.03       7.11Q  1 
  3 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite             7.12       7.15Q  4 
  4 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll            7.07       7.26Q  3 
  5 Morgan, DeAnthony            Point Park              7.20       7.31Q  2 
  6 Matak, Dustin                Mount Union             6.99       7.18q  4 
  7 Jackson, Falonte             Point Park              7.01       7.20q  1 
  8 Harris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.18       7.26q  5 
  9 Paulovich, Jason             Mount Union             7.50       7.33q  1  7.321
 10 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll            7.36       7.33q  3  7.325
 11 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union             7.46       7.34   5 
 12 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll            7.55       7.36   4 
 13 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill              7.37       7.37   1  7.366
 14 Rivera, Josh                 Seton Hill              7.29       7.37   4  7.369
 15 Densmore, Clay               Mount Union             7.20       7.38   2 
 16 Barnes, Damani               Ashland                 7.54       7.42   3 
 17 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill              7.25       7.47   5  7.466
 18 Williams, Nick               John Carroll            7.43       7.47   2  7.467
 19 Gannon, Bailey               Mount Union             7.38       7.49   4  7.484
 20 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend             7.57       7.49   5  7.488
 21 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park                         7.50   5 
 22 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union             7.38       7.51   3  7.505
 23 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union             7.50       7.51   3  7.506
 24 Hence, Jamie                 Ashland                 7.43       7.53   2 
 25 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll            7.40       7.54   5 
 26 Neff, Joseph                 Psu-Behrend             7.36       7.60   1 
 27 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union             7.60       7.61   2 
 28 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              7.46       7.64   4 
 29 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend                        7.70   4  7.696
 30 Herman, Kory                 Ashland                 7.71       7.70   2  7.697
 31 Sangthong, Top               Psu-Behrend             7.82       7.71   4 
 32 Varner, Levi                 Psu-Behrend                        8.03   4 
 33 Monteparte, Bobby            Psu-Behrend                        8.09   2 
 34 Kodner, Seth                 Psu-Behrend                        8.13   3 
 35 Farley, Brett                Psu-Behrend                        8.18   3 
 36 Hagg, Stephen                Psu-Behrend                        8.44   2 
 37 Uncapher, Zachary            Psu-Behrend                        8.55   5 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Heat winner and next 5 times to a 10 person final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                 7.06       6.99  
  2 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie               7.11       7.02  
  3 Matak, Dustin                Mount Union             7.18       7.11  
  4 Jackson, Falonte             Point Park              7.20       7.13  
  5 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite             7.15       7.15   7.144
  6 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll            7.26       7.15   7.146
  7 Harris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.26       7.15   7.150
  8 Morgan, DeAnthony            Point Park              7.31       7.24  
  9 Paulovich, Jason             Mount Union             7.33       7.32  
 10 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll            7.33       7.37  
Preliminaries
 11 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union             7.34             
 12 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll            7.36             
 13 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill              7.37             
 14 Rivera, Josh                 Seton Hill              7.37             
 15 Densmore, Clay               Mount Union             7.38             
 16 Barnes, Damani               Ashland                 7.42             
 17 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill              7.47             
 18 Williams, Nick               John Carroll            7.47             
 19 Gannon, Bailey               Mount Union             7.49             
 20 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend             7.49             
 21 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park              7.50             
 22 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union             7.51             
 23 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union             7.51             
 24 Hence, Jamie                 Ashland                 7.53             
 25 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll            7.54             
 26 Neff, Joseph                 Psu-Behrend             7.60             
 27 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union             7.61             
 28 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              7.64             
 29 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend             7.70             
 30 Herman, Kory                 Ashland                 7.70             
 31 Sangthong, Top               Psu-Behrend             7.71             
 32 Varner, Levi                 Psu-Behrend             8.03             
 33 Monteparte, Bobby            Psu-Behrend             8.09             
 34 Kodner, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             8.13             
 35 Farley, Brett                Psu-Behrend             8.18             
 36 Hagg, Stephen                Psu-Behrend             8.44             
 37 Uncapher, Zachary            Psu-Behrend             8.55             
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bajaksouzian, Jillian        Ashland              5:12.62    5:11.44   1 
  2 Phelps, Delainey             Ashland              5:15.00    5:14.30   1 
  3 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill           5:07.00    5:17.48   1 
  4 Burlinson, Nicole            Ursuline (Oh         5:20.00    5:24.68   1 
  5 Harden, Renee                Second Sole          5:22.96    5:26.71   1 
  6 Turner, Haley                John Carroll         5:22.52    5:31.32   1 
  7 Bush, Mikaela                Ashland              5:15.00    5:32.13   1 
  8 Foltz, Kim                   Unattached           5:20.00    5:36.60   1 
  9 Haubert, Cortney             Ashland              5:25.34    5:37.54   1 
 10 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union          5:29.64    5:39.31   1 
 11 Gallagher, Alexandria        Mansfield            5:52.86    5:44.02   2 
 12 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga CC          5:48.00    5:44.54   2 
 13 Bucci, Angelica              John Carroll         5:44.97    5:45.90   2 
 14 Clauto, Sara                 Mansfield            5:54.42    5:47.02   2 
 15 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park           5:35.00    5:48.26   2 
 16 Cavanaugh, Sara              Mansfield            6:01.14    5:53.00   2 
 17 McGuire, Rachel              Mount Union          5:32.26    5:57.62   1 
 18 Emery, Cheyenne              Cuyahoga CC          6:08.45    6:03.31   2 
 19 Balliet, Molly               Mansfield            6:00.00    6:08.21   2 
 20 Kiraly, Hannah               Cuyahoga CC          6:18.16    6:19.48   2 
 21 Russin, Amy                  Cuyahoga CC          6:10.00    6:25.60   2 
 22 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park                      6:34.67   2 
 23 Kotfis, Emily                Lake Erie            6:55.00    7:00.50   2 
 24 Forget, Melanie              Lake Erie            6:57.99    7:02.68   2 
 25 Blauch, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend          7:06.38    7:24.69   2 
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mike               Unattached           4:06.27    4:13.77   1 
  2 Buffington, Dylan            Psu-Behrend          4:21.50    4:20.72   1 
  3 Hurley, Michael              John Carroll         4:22.25    4:21.21   1 
  4 Cameron, John                John Carroll         4:22.68    4:21.68   1 
  5 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend          4:21.50    4:23.72   1 
  6 Hansen, Eric                 John Carroll         4:24.39    4:24.37   1 
  7 O'Neil, Matt                 Mount Union          4:29.43    4:26.39   1 
  8 Honkala, Johnny              John Carroll         4:24.58    4:28.63   1 
  9 Yocca, Alan                  Psu-Behrend          4:39.12    4:29.69   2 
 10 Banks, Nick                  John Carroll         4:22.33    4:29.76   1 
 11 Ayers, Carson                Mansfield            4:40.00    4:30.46   2 
 12 Cornell, Cody                Psu-Behrend          4:38.50    4:32.78   2 
 13 Blackwell, Shakim            Mansfield            4:34.15    4:36.90   2 
 14 Willis, Quashaun             Mansfield            4:32.00    4:38.07   2 
 15 Marron, Matt                 Mount Union          4:33.11    4:38.75   2 
 16 Berg, Tyler                  Mount Union          4:35.67    4:41.33   2 
 17 Chojnacki, Matt              John Carroll         4:35.62    4:43.67   2 
 18 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend          4:27.99    4:45.96   1 
 19 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union          4:30.68    4:47.83   1 
 20 Hunt, Chris                  Point Park           4:50.00    4:50.14   2 
 21 Calogero, Kyle               Mansfield            4:56.84    4:54.29   2 
 22 Emmett, Brandon              Mansfield            5:00.67    4:57.14   2 
 23 McClimans, Tyler             Psu-Behrend          5:44.11    5:30.05   2 
 24 Wolf, Brandon                John Carroll         5:07.52    5:34.43   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh           57.50      56.95   1 
  2 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P           54.50      58.19   1 
  3 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh           57.57      58.40   1 
  4 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro               59.02      59.17   1 
  5 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh           58.57      59.75   1 
  6 Kick, Tiarra                 Ashland              1:01.89    1:00.71   2 
  7 Strock, Abby                 Ashland              1:00.25    1:00.85   1 
  8 Hartley, Melanie             Mansfield            1:01.80    1:01.23   2 
  9 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll         1:01.13    1:01.29   2 
 10 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland              1:01.30    1:01.76   2 
 11 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland              1:01.20    1:01.96   2 
 12 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga CC          1:04.00    1:02.16   4 
 13 De Vaughn, Alex              Ursuline (Oh         1:00.26    1:02.52   2 
 14 Gardner, Eve                 Edinboro             1:01.23    1:02.76   2 
 15 Bortmas, Chloe               Mount Union          1:02.46    1:03.15   3 
 16 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill           1:02.00    1:03.18   3 
 17 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga CC          1:03.96    1:03.20   4 
 18 Birchall, Sam                Ashland              1:02.45    1:03.53   3 
 19 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill           1:03.56    1:03.78   3 
 20 Burke, Missy                 Edinboro             1:03.82    1:04.09   3 
 21 Moore, Sara                  Lake Erie            1:05.00    1:04.23   4 
 22 Harris, Jaclyn               Brock Univer         1:02.00    1:04.32   3 
 23 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll         1:03.00    1:04.85   3 
 24 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro             1:06.00    1:04.93   5 
 25 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh         1:06.67    1:05.02   5 
 26 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC          1:06.00    1:05.67   5 
 27 Loetz, Megan                 Mount Union          1:05.64    1:06.47   4 
 28 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh         1:10.37    1:06.74   6 
 29 Daubert, Kaitlyn             Edinboro             1:06.00    1:08.25   5 
 30 Lee, Shauna                  Mount Union          1:07.60    1:08.80   5 
 31 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend          1:12.02    1:08.93   6 
 32 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union          1:05.62    1:09.45   4 
 33 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC          1:10.00    1:09.55   6 
 34 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC          1:07.00    1:10.08   5 
 35 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:14.47   5 
 36 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:15.37   6 
 37 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga CC          1:06.00    1:16.23   5 
 38 Bernardo, Jody               Cuyahoga CC          1:36.34    1:34.72   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windle, Drew                 Ashland                49.00      48.52   1 
  2 Mettille, Tyler              Mount Union            48.10      48.81   1 
  3 Swisher, Chase               Mount Union            47.68      49.46   1 
  4 Neff, Tyler                  Mount Union            49.02      49.67   1 
  5 Cook, Jacob                  Unattached             49.00      49.82   1 
  6 Sensabaugh, Jordan           Lake Erie              49.00      50.33   1 
  7 Sparks, Tyler                Mount Union            51.20      50.93   2 
  8 Wilk, Jeremy                 Unattached             50.50      51.02   2 
  9 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie              50.47      51.22   2 
 10 Witcher, Halen               Ashland                49.80      51.42   1 
 11 Lavender, JaQuan             Unattached             51.65      51.46   3 
 12 D'Amico, Nick                John Carroll           49.84      51.49   2 
 13 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie              51.37      51.67   3 
 14 Comar, Waquiem               Ashland                49.85      51.75   2 
 15 Vaughn, Alexander            Point Park             51.27      51.99   2 
 16 Millet, Columbus             Ashland                51.05      51.99   2 
 17 Robinson, William            Ashland                51.95      52.32   3 
 18 Watt, Zachary                Point Park             52.67      52.51   3 
 19 Graf, Greg                   Psu-Behrend            53.11      52.55   4 
 20 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll           51.93      52.60   3 
 21 Klingshirn, Chase            Mount Union            52.52      52.88   3 
 22 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll           52.87      52.93   4 
 23 Tshikala, Raphael            Mount Union            51.38      53.05   3 
 24 Washington, Theo             Unattached             52.40      53.10   3 
 25 Underwood, Alex              Mount Union            53.89      54.12   4 
 26 Reinhart, Austin             John Carroll           54.99      58.01   4 
 27 Rider, Chris                 Point Park                      1:02.27   5 
 28 Maddox, Saffir               Point Park                      1:06.11   5 
 29 Chang, Moran                 Mansfield                       1:18.12   5 
 -- Karam, Nick                  Mount Union            54.51         FS   4 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy             Oiselle              2:05.70    2:06.43   1 
  2 Kormanik, Jennie             Team Ohio            2:10.00    2:12.55   1 
  3 Bond, Rebekkah               Edinboro             2:17.00    2:18.90   1 
  4 Genetin, Jackie              Ashland              2:14.90    2:20.24   1 
  5 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland              2:18.50    2:22.22   1 
  6 Smith, Alexis                Ashland              2:21.53    2:22.61   1 
  7 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll         2:21.93    2:22.80   1 
  8 Bush, Mikaela                Ashland              2:19.87    2:24.66   1 
  9 Macon, Allison               Mansfield            2:26.00    2:26.08   2 
 10 Cropper, Taylor              Ashland              2:21.63    2:26.94   1 
 11 Turner, Haley                John Carroll         2:24.76    2:28.21   2 
 12 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga CC          2:27.00    2:29.99   2 
 13 Musgrove, Danielle           Ashland              2:27.36    2:30.33   2 
 14 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll         2:26.34    2:30.97   2 
 15 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga CC          2:31.31    2:32.00   2 
 16 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union          2:28.64    2:32.32   2 
 17 Vidika, Kimberly             Ashland              2:26.00    2:32.69   2 
 18 Bentler, Colleen             Mount Union          2:27.26    2:32.94   2 
 19 Warrick, Jordi               Mount Union          2:31.26    2:35.08   2 
 20 Maxwell, Emily               Point Park           2:35.00    2:35.39   3 
 21 Hajek, Crystal               John Carroll         2:33.53    2:37.25   3 
 22 Borton, Austin               Ashland              2:18.97    2:38.16   1 
 23 VanHoy, Hailey               Lake Erie            2:39.00    2:38.56   3 
 24 Gallagher, Alexandria        Mansfield            2:42.86    2:38.76   3 
 25 Cronin, Eadaoin              Ursuline (Oh         2:42.50    2:39.05   3 
 26 Gilmore, Abby                Psu-Behrend          2:38.04    2:39.69   3 
 27 Henley, Gina                 Lake Erie            2:39.00    2:40.38   3 
 28 Glenn, Casey                 Mount Union          2:34.32    2:41.10   3 
 29 Clauto, Sara                 Mansfield            2:45.00    2:41.26   4 
 30 Kemp, Tamara                 Mansfield            2:40.00    2:41.61   3 
 31 Cavanaugh, Sara              Mansfield            2:47.88    2:42.31   4 
 32 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill           2:41.61    2:42.92   3 
 33 Daubert, Kaitlyn             Edinboro             2:30.00    2:45.52   2 
 34 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park           2:35.00    2:46.16   3 
 35 Kiraly, Hannah               Cuyahoga CC          2:55.00    2:48.34   4 
 36 Wilson, McKenzie             Point Park           2:48.00    2:49.51   4 
 37 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh         2:37.00    2:54.16   3 
 38 Lafrance, Sarah              Mansfield                       2:57.73   4 
 39 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park           2:52.85    2:58.75   4 
 40 Blauch, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend          3:02.08    3:22.95   4 
 -- De Vaughn, Alex              Ursuline (Oh         2:21.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nicholas            Unattached           1:50.00    1:54.08   1 
  2 Guarino, Josh                Unattached           1:50.00    1:54.17   1 
  3 Hall, Nick                   Ashland              1:53.73    1:55.85   1 
  4 Davis, Joshua                Ashland              1:52.24    1:56.79   1 
  5 Herbert, Benjamin            Unattached           1:58.00    1:57.72   1 
  6 Swisher, Garrett             Mount Union          1:57.84    1:58.28   1 
  7 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill           1:57.50    1:58.44   1 
  8 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill           1:58.50    1:58.86   1 
  9 Hydzik, Mike                 John Carroll         1:57.98    1:58.92   1 
 10 Whisler, Scott               Mount Union          2:00.20    2:00.12   2 
 11 Grim, Lucas                  Mount Union          1:59.98    2:00.13   2 
 12 Tupper, Josh                 Mansfield            1:59.00    2:00.43   2 
 13 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend          1:59.24    2:01.15   2 
 14 Lynch, Ryan                  Ashland              1:59.00    2:01.60   2 
 15 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill           1:58.50    2:01.80   2 
 16 Yocca, Alan                  Psu-Behrend          2:00.20    2:02.33   2 
 17 Loya, Dan                    John Carroll         2:00.23    2:02.70   2 
 18 Willis, Quashaun             Mansfield            2:03.00    2:02.86   3 
 19 O'Toole, Patrick             Mount Union          2:01.65    2:02.96   3 
 20 Cornell, Cody                Psu-Behrend          2:05.24    2:03.07   4 
 21 O'Neil, Matt                 Mount Union          2:06.14    2:03.75   4 
 22 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill           1:58.50    2:04.50   2 
 23 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield            1:59.00    2:05.29   2 
 24 Blackwell, Shakim            Mansfield            2:04.04    2:05.45   3 
 25 Omar, khalid                 Point Park           2:05.00    2:05.51   4 
 26 Berg, Tyler                  Mount Union          2:03.56    2:05.90   3 
 27 Marchese, Josh               Mount Union          2:06.38    2:05.91   4 
 28 Kolbin, Victor               Psu-Behrend          2:04.33    2:06.12   4 
 29 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan         Ashland              2:04.00    2:06.28   3 
 30 Honkala, Johnny              John Carroll         2:06.00    2:06.51   4 
 31 Marron, Matt                 Mount Union          2:05.89    2:06.79   4 
 32 Richmond, Tommy              John Carroll         2:03.64    2:07.16   3 
 33 Martone, Phil                Psu-Behrend          2:01.65    2:07.67   3 
 34 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union          2:04.12    2:07.86   4 
 35 Ayers, Carson                Mansfield            2:04.00    2:08.04   3 
 36 Geibel, Jeromee              Psu-Behrend          2:00.48    2:08.43   3 
 37 Swain, Peter                 Seton Hill           2:03.00    2:08.66   3 
 38 Hougas, Heath                Point Park                      2:08.94   5 
 39 Buffington, Dylan            Psu-Behrend          1:58.36    2:09.39   1 
 40 Benzino, Justin              John Carroll         2:06.87    2:09.42   4 
 41 Nolan, Grant                 Mansfield            2:02.00    2:10.82   3 
 42 Chojnacki, Matt              John Carroll         2:07.87    2:13.15   4 
 43 Wiley, John                  Point Park           2:13.52    2:15.72   5 
 44 Calogero, Kyle               Mansfield            2:13.81    2:17.62   5 
 45 Emmett, Brandon              Mansfield            2:12.00    2:18.84   4 
 46 Messner, Cole                Mount Union          2:12.97    2:19.25   4 
 47 Dutton, Charles              Psu-Behrend          2:13.41    2:20.89   5 
 48 Jones, Ian                   Psu-Behrend          2:17.83    2:22.09   5 
 49 McClimans, Tyler             Psu-Behrend          2:17.33    2:31.38   5 
 -- Portock, Jake                Mansfield            1:59.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Irene               Ashland                24.98      25.33   1 
  2 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh           25.60      25.76   1 
  3 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P           24.20      25.88   1 
  4 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh           25.83      25.98   1 
  5 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P           24.50      26.05   1 
  6 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro               26.01      26.06   2 
  7 Herman, Alesha               Seton Hill             26.07      26.39   2 
  8 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union            25.92      26.43   2 
  9 Mgdobille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh           25.89      26.44   1 
 10 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh           27.38      26.44   4 
 10 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            25.53      26.44   1 
 12 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh           26.92      26.76   3 
 13 Jordan, Shelby               Ashland                26.67      26.77   2 
 14 Kring, Taylor                Mount Union            26.88      26.81   2 
 15 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             27.99      27.18   5 
 16 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                27.01      27.25   3 
 17 Kick, Tiarra                 Ashland                27.67      27.31   4 
 18 Lee, Nuri                    Ashland                25.63      27.32   1 
 19 Fowler, Taelor               Point Park             28.98      27.41   6 
 20 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland                27.15      27.47   3 
 21 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll           27.17      27.58   3 
 22 Seifert, Chelsey             Ursuline (Oh           26.85      27.67   2 
 23 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union            27.70      27.69   4 
 24 Ott, Lydia                   Ashland                27.80      27.70   5 
 25 White, Marrianna             Mount Union            27.01      27.72   3 
 26 Hobbs, Asya                  Lake Erie              26.50      27.75   2 
 27 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll           27.93      27.93   5 
 28 Birchall, Sam                Ashland                27.84      27.99   5 
 29 Mazzarella, Annika           Brock Univer           28.00      28.06   5 
 30 Brown, Amber                 Point Park             27.13      28.10   3 
 31 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll           27.32      28.12   4 
 32 Leon, Gabirelle              John Carroll           28.54      28.14   6 
 33 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC            29.70      28.21   7 
 34 Olugbakinro, Olukemi         Point Park             27.67      28.23   4 
 35 Langley, Chereese            Point Park             27.45      28.24   4 
 36 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union            27.61      28.70   4 
 37 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga CC            30.00      29.01   7 
 38 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga CC            29.80      29.50   7 
 39 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga CC            30.86      29.53   8 
 40 Kohne, Jasmine               Ashland                30.03      29.78   7 
 41 Loetz, Megan                 Mount Union            29.56      29.80   6 
 42 Lee, Shauna                  Mount Union            30.45      29.82   8 
 43 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll           29.91      29.99   7 
 44 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            31.19      30.14   8 
 45 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               28.10      30.23   6 
 46 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll           28.10      30.30   6 
 47 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro               27.90      30.34   5 
 48 Piger, Kati                  Psu-Behrend            30.12      30.41   7 
 49 Leighty, Darien              Point Park                        30.41   8 
 50 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC            30.20      30.56   8 
 51 Robinson, DaiJyion           Cuyahoga CC            29.80      30.97   7 
 52 James, Hannah                Point Park             33.87      33.83   8 
 53 Bernardo, Jody               Cuyahoga CC            34.00      39.54   8 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swisher, Chase               Mount Union            21.54      22.24   1 
  2 Mettille, Tyler              Mount Union            22.20      22.36   1 
  3 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie              22.20      22.55   1 
  4 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                22.55      22.56   2 
  5 Gray, Cameron                Spire Elite            22.70      22.67   3 
  6 Sensabaugh, Jordan           Lake Erie              22.79      22.70   3 
  7 Neff, Tyler                  Mount Union            22.34      22.70   2 
  8 Jackson, Falonte             Point Park             22.34      22.85   2 
  9 Smart, William               Spire Elite            22.20      22.94   1 
 10 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll           23.27      22.95   4 
 11 Westbrook, Calum             Brock Univer           22.60      22.97   2 
 12 Washington, Theo             Unattached             23.50      22.99   5 
 13 Freeman, Brandon             Ashland                22.58      23.02   2 
 14 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union            22.52      23.03   2 
 15 McIlvaine, Austin            John Carroll           23.39      23.03   5 
 16 Lavender, JaQuan             Unattached             23.10      23.05   4 
 17 Cook, Jacob                  Unattached             22.94      23.08   3 
 18 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill             23.50      23.12   5 
 19 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie              22.20      23.14   1 
 20 Williams, Nick               John Carroll           23.25      23.18   4 
 21 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            22.95      23.19   3 
 22 Sparks, Tyler                Mount Union            22.75      23.26   3 
 23 Morgan, DeAnthony            Point Park             23.02      23.32   4 
 24 D'Amico, Nick                John Carroll           22.67      23.35   2 
 25 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill             23.30      23.61   4 
 26 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union            23.84      23.68   6 
 27 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll           23.00      23.76   4 
 28 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie              22.99      23.78   3 
 29 Neff, Joseph                 Psu-Behrend            23.49      24.05   5 
 30 Barnes, Morgan               John Carroll           23.90      24.09   6 
 31 Hence, Jamie                 Ashland                24.89      24.12   7 
 32 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll           23.00      24.26   3 
 33 North, Adam                  John Carroll           23.00      24.27   3 
 34 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend            23.91      24.29   6 
 35 Herman, Kory                 Ashland                25.56      24.31   7 
 36 Karam, Nick                  Mount Union            24.16      24.44   6 
 37 Klingshirn, Chase            Mount Union            24.61      24.60   7 
 38 Capers, Christian            Point Park             24.24      24.68   6 
 39 Small, Michael               Brock Univer           23.20      24.71   4 
 40 Graf, Greg                   Psu-Behrend            23.81      25.57   5 
 41 Reinhart, Austin             John Carroll           25.07      25.88   7 
 42 Wright, Isaiah               Point Park                        25.88   8 
 43 Jew, Tyler                   John Carroll           27.82      26.96   8 
 44 Rider, Chris                 Point Park                        28.15   8 
 45 Maddox, Saffir               Point Park                        29.46   8 
 -- Robinson, William            Ashland                23.89         FS   6 
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      3:55.00    4:00.89   1 
     1) Gregory, Haley                  2) Beverly, Victoria              
     3) Genetin, Jackie                 4) Strock, Abby                   
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              3:53.98    4:01.55   1 
     1) Abdul, Victoria                 2) Cole, Rachel                   
     3) Roberts, Keyana                 4) Lett, Jasmine                  
  3 Ashland  'C'                                      4:03.00    4:06.49   1 
     1) Looby, Taylor                   2) Balmert, Mallory               
     3) Borton, Austin                  4) Smith, Alexis                  
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                  4:02.56    4:06.60   1 
     1) Bortmas, Chloe                  2) White, Marrianna               
     3) Coghlan, Taylor                 4) Reese, Courtney                
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:12.00    4:12.86   2 
     1) Nyaanga, Joy                    2) Swisher, Jessica               
     3) Rohwer, Becky                   4) Turner, Haley                  
  6 Ashland  'D'                                      4:18.00    4:14.85   2 
     1) Bush, Mikaela                   2) Cropper, Taylor                
     3) Vidika, Kimberly                4) Musgrove, Danielle             
  7 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:17.03   1 
     1) Pryce, Ashley                   2) Moore, Sara                    
     3) VanHoy, Hailey                  4) Henley, Gina                   
  8 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                              4:12.00    4:19.11   2 
     1) Burlinson, Nicole               2) Hicks, Jessica                 
     3) Mgdobille, Adaobi               4) De Vaughn, Alex                
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                   4:14.00    4:21.96   2 
     1) Carter, Meagen                  2) Dempsey, Emily                 
     3) Hawkins, Alexis                 4) Herman, Alesha                 
 10 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:25.08   2 
     1) Hartley, Melanie                2) Kemp, Tamara                   
     3) Bethea, Traci                   4) Macon, Allison                 
 11 Edinboro  'B'                                     3:15.00    4:27.88   1 
     1) Daubert, Kaitlyn                2) Hosl, Anna                     
     3) Narkevic, Elizabeth             4) O'Brien, Erin                  
 12 Point Park  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:31.56   2 
     1) Olugbakinro, Olukemi            2) McAllister, Jahniah            
     3) Wilkins, Kelsey                 4) Brown, Amber                   
 13 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:29.98    4:35.35   2 
     1) Hajek, Crystal                  2) Schillero, Cassie              
     3) Bucci, Angelica                 4) Sweeney, Madeline              
 14 Point Park  'B'                                   4:50.86    5:04.91   2 
     1) Langley, Chereese               2) Guarnaccia, Katie              
     3) Sherman, Alexis                 4) Wilson, McKenzie               
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      3:16.00    3:23.05   1 
     1) Comar, Waquiem                  2) Witcher, Halen                 
     3) Freeman, Brandon                4) Windle, Drew                   
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:25.51   1 
     1) D'Amico, Nick                   2) McIlvaine, Austin              
     3) Hydzik, Mike                    4) Williams, Nick                 
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:27.00    3:29.41   1 
     1) Tupper, Josh                    2) Nolan, Grant                   
     3) Portock, Jake                   4) Boothe, Jordan                 
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:30.26    3:31.84   2 
     1) Tshikala, Raphael               2) Morrow, Andrew                 
     3) Swisher, Garrett                4) Whisler, Scott                 
  5 Point Park  'A'                                   3:27.23    3:32.00   1 
     1) Harris, Malcolm                 2) Watt, Zachary                  
     3) Vaughn, Alexander               4) Jackson, Falonte               
  6 Ashland  'B'                                      3:25.00    3:32.43   1 
     1) Millet, Columbus                2) Davis, Joshua                  
     3) Hall, Nick                      4) Hill, Austin                   
  7 John Carroll  'C'                                 3:32.00    3:34.25   2 
     1) Loya, Dan                       2) Cameron, John                  
     3) Barnes, Morgan                  4) Richmond, Tommy                
  8 Seton Hill  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:34.32   1 
     1) Belle, Santo                    2) Koelher, Carl                  
     3) Giaquinto, Riley                4) Jackson, Terry                 
  9 John Carroll  'B'                                 3:32.00    3:34.97   2 
     1) Woods, Nicholas                 2) Hurley, Michael                
     3) Banks, Nick                     4) Benzino, Justin                
 10 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                  3:31.02    3:36.21   2 
     1) Grafton, Matthew                2) Graf, Greg                     
     3) Patten, Luke                    4) Neff, Joseph                   
 11 Brock University  'A'                             3:29.00    3:40.86   2 
     1) Westbrook, Calum                2) Small, Michael                 
     3) Bonsu, Kwaku                    4) McAvoy, Bryce                  
 12 Point Park  'C'                                              3:46.32   2 
     1) Torres, Eric                    2) Hougas, Heath                  
     3) Omar, khalid                    4) Capers, Christian              
 -- Ashland  'C'                                      3:38.00        DNF   2 
     1) Lynch, Ryan                     2) VanCauwenbergh, Ryan           
     3) Stevens-Jones, Sam              4) Laney, Josh                    
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Linda               Ashland             18:49.62   18:49.08  
  2 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill          18:50.00   18:54.03  
  3 Modrzynski, Paschasia        John Carroll        19:13.45   19:06.97  
  4 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill          19:05.00   19:17.87  
  5 Baker, Sarah                 Ashland                        19:22.27  
  6 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill          18:50.00   19:25.88  
  7 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill          18:55.00   19:28.09  
  8 Bill, Martha                 John Carroll        19:29.39   19:33.70  
  9 Seifert, Molly               John Carroll        19:29.53   19:59.25  
 10 Hunter, Tyler                Ashland             19:34.22   20:13.01  
 -- Wilkins, Kelsey              Point Park          19:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mesnard, Brandon             Ashland             15:39.75   15:29.70  
  2 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill          15:40.00   15:37.91  
  3 Humrichouser, Zach           Ashland             15:50.42   15:37.95  
  4 Lance, Tyler                 Ashland                        15:58.21