Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2015 11:45 PM
                       SPIRE Scholastic Meet - 1/16/2015                       
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                          SPIRE Institute, Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracey, Sekayi               Grand Rapids            7.72       7.76   1 
  2 Hendricks, Alanna            The Speed Ac            7.79       7.80   1 
  3 Santiago, Xahria             The Speed Ac            7.79       7.83   1 
  4 meadow, megan                Kindersport             7.90       8.08   1 
  5 Oliver, Amanda               Unattached              7.94       8.11   6 
  6 Grove, Kelsey                Pataskala Wa                       8.35   5 
  7 Biniker, McKenzie            Pataskala Wa                       8.38   6 
  8 Lawwell, Rachel              Pataskala Wa                       8.40   6 
  9 Yenchik, Haley               Canon-McMill            8.80       8.43   1 
 10 Kotoch, Rachael              Lake Catholi            8.70       8.52   1 
 11 Lehman, Sara                 Elyria Catho            8.40       8.56   1 
 12 Stanton, Alexa               Mercer Area                        8.57   4 
 13 Daniel, Alexis               Paine. Harve            7.98       8.60   1 
 14 Rossi, Annie                 Vermilion               8.40       8.65   1 
 14 Alexander, Ladaysia          Grand Rapids                       8.65   4 
 16 Curran, Caroline             Peters Twp              9.20       8.71   3 
 17 Young, Courtney              Mercer Area                        8.74   5 
 18 Moreland, Savia              Dunkirk                 8.75       8.77   1 
 19 Banks, Joelle                Wickliffe                          8.78   5 
 20 Carrell, Danielle            Warren Lords            8.98       8.91   2 
 21 Fall, Hannah                 Canon-McMill            8.80       8.92   2 
 22 Wilson, Lynor                Pataskala Wa                       8.94   5 
 22 Monturi, Marissa             Wickliffe                          8.94   6 
 24 Love, Meaza                  Grand Rapids                       9.07   6 
 25 Bedillion, Haley             Peters Twp              9.30       9.10   3 
 26 Redinger, Jordan             Villa Maria             9.20       9.15   3 
 27 Haupt, Rachel                Cin. Sycamor            9.01       9.20   2 
 28 Small, Breanna               Ringgold                9.00       9.21   2 
 29 Orr, Claire                  McDowell                           9.24   5 
 30 King, Brianna                McDowell                           9.28   5 
 31 Swart, Tori                  Cin. Sycamor            9.10       9.29   2 
 32 Hatase, Hikari               Cin. Sycamor                       9.30   4 
 33 Corry-Roberts, Ava           Peters Twp              9.50       9.31   3 
 34 Castellone, Olivia           Peters Twp             10.10       9.35   4 
 35 Ruffin, Angela               Cin. Sycamor                       9.37   4 
 36 Weiland, Chase               Warren Lords            9.50       9.38   3 
 37 Loader, Liza                 McDowell                           9.44   5 
 38 Blanks, Carly                McDowell                           9.54   5 
 39 Epps, Latresha               Paine. Harve            9.50       9.65   3 
 40 Webb, Persia                 Ringgold                9.00       9.66   2 
 41 Montalban, Rosangelica       Dunkirk                 9.20       9.67   3 
 42 Matta, Yoselin               Paine. Harve            8.98       9.68   2 
 43 Whitten, Jalen               Paine. Harve            8.90       9.71   2 
 44 Bochter, Kayla               Baldwin                            9.74   5 
 45 King, Renee                  Bradford Are            9.20       9.82   3 
 46 Hood, Kaitlen                Martins Ferr            8.91       9.91   2 
 47 Bort, Allison                Warren Lords            9.70      10.06   4 
 48 Cox, JoeNyce                 Lake Catholi            9.90      10.14   4 
 49 Liberatore, Allie            Canon-McMill            9.50      10.19   3 
 50 Ruiz, Maria                  Warren Lords            9.70      10.22   3 
 51 Lohr, Tayah                  Paine. Harve           10.00      10.45   4 
 52 Sekerak, Maddy               Warren Lords           10.00      10.89   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam         The Speed Ac           24.71      24.73   1 
  2 Santiago, Xahria             The Speed Ac           25.53      25.38   1 
  3 McKelvy, Tamea               Motor City T           26.20      25.57   2 
  4 Ballard, Madeline            Kindersport            25.20      26.10   1 
  5 Bull, Frances                Lake Catholi           27.00      26.14   2 
  6 Leisman, Riley               Canon-McMill           26.80      26.31   2 
  7 Bracey, Sekayi               Grand Rapids           24.60      26.67   1 
  8 Rovenstine, Sophie           Kindersport            27.00      26.73   2 
  9 Roundtree, Jada              Motor City T           27.40      26.75   3 
 10 Aitken, Lexi                 London Legio           25.50      26.77   1 
 11 Beck, Chyna                  Canon-McMill           27.30      26.79   3 
 12 Oliver, Amanda               Unattached             26.10      26.85   1 
 13 Baisden, Karrington          Motor City T           26.90      26.95   2 
 14 Hanlon, Emilee               Dunkirk                26.80      27.19   2 
 15 Stewart, Erin                Unattached             27.50      27.22   3 
 16 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi       Motor City T           27.00      27.26   2 
 17 Henderson, Brooke            London Legio           26.00      27.31   1 
 18 Falla, Katie                 The Speed Ac           27.89      27.39   4 
 19 Hunt, Gillian                The Speed Ac           27.62      27.99   3 
 20 Brown, Grace                 Villa Maria            28.00      28.07   4 
 21 Landis, Josephine            Unattached             28.11      28.11   4 
 22 Trucilla, Grace              Villa Maria            27.79      28.19   3 
 23 Mckinnley, Chardae           Bedford trac           26.00      28.38   1 
 24 McAnuff, Chanice             The Speed Ac                      28.50  10 
 25 Parnell, Lauren              Grand Rapids                      28.61  10 
 26 Garcia, Ali                  Cin. Sycamor           33.00      28.76   7 
 27 Daniel, Alexis               Paine. Harve           27.50      28.79   3 
 28 Seiders, Emma                Time Machine           28.15      28.92   4 
 29 Banks, Joelle                Wickliffe                         28.96   9 
 30 Jones, Asia                  Bedford trac           26.50      28.98   2 
 31 Lehman, Sara                 Elyria Catho           28.30      29.01   4 
 32 Ruffin, Lisa                 Cin. Sycamor           28.50      29.10   4 
 33 Bryant, Danielle             Unattached             27.20      29.22   3 
 34 O'Malley, Alexis             Baldwin                28.50      29.51   4 
 35 Stanton, Alexa               Mercer Area                       29.56   9 
 36 Rossi, Annie                 Vermilion              28.00      29.62   4 
 37 Young, Courtney              Mercer Area                       29.73  10 
 38 Young, Nicole                Mercer Area                       29.77  10 
 39 Young, Emily                 Mercer Area                       29.95  10 
 40 Kasper, Kylee                Sarahsville            28.65      29.96   5 
 41 Sheridan, Madison            Riverside (E           31.00      29.99   6 
 42 Redinger, Jordan             Villa Maria            29.53      30.15   5 
 43 Fall, Hannah                 Canon-McMill           32.00      30.25   7 
 44 Jeffries, Kendra             Paine. Harve           27.50      30.42   3 
 45 Wilson, Lynor                Pataskala Wa                      30.70   9 
 46 Lake, Abagail                Penn Traffor           33.00      30.91   8 
 47 Hatase, Hikari               Cin. Sycamor                      31.09  10 
 48 Williams, Jaiden             Canon-McMill           33.80      31.11   8 
 49 Schuster, Megan              Riverside (E           32.00      31.47   7 
 50 Spozarski, Emilee            Baldwin                           31.60  10 
 51 Tedrow, Amanda               Riverside (E           33.00      31.67   8 
 52 DeGurian, Sara               Peters Twp             33.10      31.81   8 
 53 Thompson, Nina               Gates Mil. H           35.00      32.00   8 
 54 Bedillion, Haley             Peters Twp             31.50      32.13   7 
 55 Megela, Morgan               Ringgold               30.00      32.32   5 
 56 Small, Breanna               Ringgold               30.00      32.57   6 
 57 Weiland, Chase               Warren Lords           31.50      32.69   7 
 58 Pakela, Erin                 Peters Twp             34.50      33.16   8 
 59 Morin, Alyssa                Pataskala Wa                      33.94   9 
 60 Wehn, Delaney                Peters Twp             34.10      34.16   8 
 61 Jefferson, Chantal           Paine. Harve           31.00      34.62   6 
 62 Aliazzi, Hannah              Gates Mil. H                      34.98  10 
 63 Ruiz, Maria                  Warren Lords           32.00      35.32   7 
 64 Bort, Allison                Warren Lords           32.00      35.94   7 
 65 Gazda, Marissa               Riverside (E           35.00      37.09   9 
 66 Lohr, Tayah                  Paine. Harve           38.00      37.90   9 
 67 Sekerak, Maddy               Warren Lords           35.00      38.64   9 
 68 Cox, JoeNyce                 Lake Catholi           33.00      38.88   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Motor City T           55.30      55.99   1 
  2 Powell, Johnyce              Motor City T           56.50      57.28   1 
  3 Tanner, Amber                Kindersport            56.99      57.70   1 
  4 Bull, Frances                Lake Catholi           56.00      58.20   1 
  5 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City T           58.70      58.46   1 
  6 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City T           59.20      58.80   2 
  7 Blackwood, Ebhani            The Speed Ac           58.62      58.92   1 
  8 Mayers, Mackenzie            London Legio           58.11      59.92   1 
  9 Desender, Tatiana            London Legio           58.20      59.95   1 
 10 Hyman, Kenya                 The Speed Ac         1:00.23    1:00.56   2 
 11 Roundtree, Jada              Motor City T         1:03.20    1:00.79   3 
 12 Trucilla, Grace              Villa Maria            59.80    1:01.15   2 
 13 Coleman, Drew                Motor City T         1:01.60    1:01.24   3 
 14 Pacella, Avery               Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.89   2 
 15 Stewart, Erin                Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.26   3 
 16 Falla, Katie                 The Speed Ac         1:01.98    1:02.58   3 
 17 Slater, Tyra                 The Speed Ac         1:01.54    1:03.02   3 
 18 Bryant, Danielle             Unattached           1:00.02    1:03.82   2 
 19 Seiders, Emma                Time Machine         1:03.95    1:03.89   4 
 20 Gonchar, Maria               Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.07   4 
 21 Mason, Brittni               West Geauga          1:03.00    1:04.08   3 
 22 Aarts, Madeline              London Legio         1:00.00    1:04.11   2 
 23 Seiders, Hannah              Time Machine         1:06.25    1:05.30   6 
 24 Kasper, Kylee                Sarahsville          1:03.50    1:05.46   4 
 25 Vorpe, Katie                 Cin. Sycamor         1:04.00    1:06.38   4 
 26 Finney, Courtney             Canon-McMill         1:06.00    1:06.47   6 
 27 Gorman, Raina                Ringgold             1:05.00    1:06.60   5 
 28 Hunt, Gillian                The Speed Ac         1:01.24    1:06.70   2 
 29 Loeffler, Gabriella          Baldwin              1:06.00    1:06.99   6 
 30 Rossi, Annie                 Vermilion            1:05.00    1:07.05   5 
 31 Brown, Grace                 Villa Maria          1:03.00    1:07.21   3 
 32 Hancock, Katelyn             Bethel Park          1:04.00    1:07.34   4 
 33 Antal, Elsa                  Riverside (E         1:05.00    1:07.44   4 
 34 Banks, Joelle                Wickliffe                       1:07.68  10 
 35 Kotoch, Rachael              Lake Catholi         1:05.00    1:07.99   5 
 36 Sokol, Sydney                McDowell             1:08.70    1:08.22   7 
 37 Lehman, Sara                 Elyria Catho         1:01.50    1:09.25   2 
 38 Heisinger, Angela            Peters Twp           1:10.00    1:09.33   7 
 39 Wocks, Jessica               Cin. Sycamor         1:06.00    1:09.42   5 
 40 Bracey, Trinity              Grand Rapids         1:15.00    1:09.51   9 
 41 Falcione, Macy               Canon-McMill         1:10.00    1:10.25   7 
 42 Oprian, Dalya                Gates Mil. H         1:08.00    1:10.27   6 
 43 McGovern, Anna               Villa Maria          1:08.00    1:10.81   6 
 44 Sheridan, Madison            Riverside (E         1:13.00    1:10.88   8 
 45 Kanonczyk, Amelia            McDowell             1:14.60    1:11.37   8 
 46 Haupt, Rachel                Cin. Sycamor         1:08.00    1:11.65   6 
 47 Spalaris, Bri                Peters Twp           1:15.00    1:11.81   8 
 48 Nytz, Natalie                Dunkirk              1:12.00    1:11.86   7 
 49 Hill, Gina                   Andover Pyma         1:05.00    1:12.07   5 
 50 Megela, Morgan               Ringgold             1:10.00    1:12.09   7 
 51 Hardin, Ariana               Bedford trac         1:05.00    1:12.47   5 
 52 Lake, Abagail                Penn Traffor         1:05.00    1:12.57   5 
 53 Paxton, Allison              Canon-McMill         1:08.00    1:13.22   6 
 54 Tedrow, Amanda               Riverside (E         1:12.00    1:13.38   7 
 55 Salach, Olivia               Cin. Sycamor         1:08.00    1:15.14   6 
 56 Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn        Cin. Sycamor         1:04.00    1:15.26   4 
 57 Rayburg, Mara                Peters Twp           1:17.00    1:15.41  10 
 58 Knavish, Mia                 Peters Twp           1:18.00    1:15.56   9 
 59 Monaghan, Ambrie             Canon-McMill         1:13.00    1:15.67   8 
 60 Keyes, Alexis                Canon-McMill         1:09.80    1:15.79   7 
 61 Matta, Yoselin               Paine. Harve         1:15.00    1:18.17   8 
 62 Pensyl, Emily                Paine. Harve         1:15.00    1:18.35   8 
 63 Moreno, Emily                Paine. Harve         1:15.00    1:20.25   9 
 64 Szparaga, Katie              McDowell             1:16.00    1:20.83   9 
 65 Bocetti, Julie               Peters Twp           1:17.00    1:22.10   9 
 66 Aliazzi, Hannah              Gates Mil. H                    1:22.38  10 
 67 Schuster, Megan              Riverside (E         1:15.00    1:23.94   8 
 68 Sekerak, Maddy               Warren Lords         1:25.00    1:24.78  10 
 69 Gazda, Marissa               Riverside (E         1:20.00    1:25.68   9 
 70 Bort, Allison                Warren Lords         1:20.00    1:26.10   9 
 71 Megela, Megan                Ringgold             1:10.00    1:27.70   7 
 72 DiFrank, Annie               McDowell                        1:30.78  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Ersula               Motor City T         2:12.00    2:12.37   1 
  2 Fleming, Jayla               Motor City T         2:19.00    2:18.50   1 
  3 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City T         2:21.00    2:18.81   1 
  4 Brown, Claire                Villa Maria          2:18.00    2:20.72   1 
  5 lobelson, rose               Kindersport          2:17.76    2:22.00   1 
  6 Deering, Emily               Geneva               2:25.00    2:22.58   1 
  7 Williams, Tia                The Speed Ac         2:20.05    2:23.52   1 
  8 Conway, Courtney             Bethel Park          2:22.00    2:26.03   1 
  9 Carson, Alison               Villa Maria          2:23.00    2:26.16   1 
 10 Prichard, Bernadette         Villa Maria          2:26.00    2:28.86   1 
 11 McLaughlin, Molly            Aurora TC            2:30.00    2:30.71   2 
 12 Constable, Carlee            Villa Maria          2:28.00    2:31.02   2 
 13 Landis, Josephine            Unattached           2:29.00    2:33.21   2 
 14 Ricci, Melissa               Villa Maria          2:28.00    2:36.40   2 
 15 Coffield, Karissa            Bethel Park          2:29.00    2:37.03   2 
 15 Hinish, Danielle             Bethel Park          2:29.00    2:37.03   2 
 17 Bogan, Amy                   Bethel Park          2:25.00    2:38.00   1 
 18 Lachner, Maddie              Vermilion            2:38.00    2:39.08   2 
 19 Hutton, Janika               Ringgold             2:45.00    2:39.17   3 
 20 Lucas, Sarah                 Ringgold             2:30.00    2:39.52   2 
 21 Gaus, Kellie                 Riverside (E         2:35.00    2:40.63   2 
 22 Kasper, Kylee                Sarahsville          2:38.00    2:40.93   2 
 23 Pogorzelski, Calan           Dunkirk              2:40.00    2:41.40   3 
 24 Rojeck, Abby                 Lake Catholi         2:40.00    2:46.07   2 
 25 Foster, Jocelyn              Bedford trac         2:40.00    2:46.65   3 
 26 Bott, Stephanie              Baldwin              2:45.00    2:50.00   3 
 27 Crissman, Riley              Bradford Are         2:40.00    2:50.60   3 
 28 Covetta, Lauren              Unattached           2:40.00    2:51.77   3 
 29 Finnegan, Lindsay            Pataskala Wa         2:55.00    2:52.15   3 
 29 Fred, Julia                  Dunkirk              2:50.00    2:52.15   3 
 31 Redinger, Jessie             McDowell             3:01.00    2:53.19   4 
 32 Wehn, Ally                   Peters Twp           2:55.00    2:56.26   4 
 33 Robledo, Evencia             Ringgold             2:45.00    2:57.09   3 
 34 Miles, Jordan                Canon-McMill         2:58.00    2:57.31   4 
 35 Hall, Kessli                 Unattached           3:30.00    2:57.50   5 
 36 Jefferies, Tamara            Bedford trac         2:55.00    2:57.66   3 
 37 Dibenedetto, Ava             Ringgold             2:45.00    2:58.15   3 
 38 Veres, Margaret              Canon-McMill         2:56.00    2:58.98   4 
 39 Hutchings, Angel             Bradford Are         2:50.00    2:59.90   3 
 40 Knavish, Mia                 Peters Twp           3:05.00    2:59.97   4 
 41 Gasbarrini, Morgan           Canon-McMill         2:50.00    3:00.41   3 
 42 Mitchell, Malina             Bedford trac         2:35.00    3:00.50   2 
 43 Finney, Lexey                Canon-McMill         3:00.00    3:00.87   4 
 44 Pugliano, Gianna             Peters Twp           3:00.00    3:06.34   4 
 45 Vitale, Domi                 McDowell             3:30.00    3:07.82   5 
 46 Bocetti, Julie               Peters Twp           3:05.00    3:13.18   4 
 47 Crowley, Masie               Lake Catholi         3:00.00    3:13.88   4 
 48 Statler, Daci                Warren Lords         3:00.00    3:14.48   4 
 49 Trieschock, Devon            Canon-McMill         3:03.00    3:19.13   4 
 50 Stasenko, Isabelle           Peters Twp           3:15.00    3:20.50   5 
 51 Tarkowski, Rachel            McDowell             3:32.00    3:21.52   5 
 52 Smith, Allison               Dalton               3:24.00    3:28.07   5 
 -- Bull, Frances                Lake Catholi         2:27.00        DNF   1 
 -- Thomas, Lexi                 Martins Ferr         2:50.00        DNF   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Claire                Villa Maria          5:15.00    5:09.35   1 
  2 Woosley, Josie               Pataskala Wa         4:58.00    5:10.49   1 
  3 Danieu, Fiona                Aurora TC            5:30.00    5:15.93   1 
  4 Webster, Maisy               Aurora TC            5:25.77    5:23.49   1 
  5 Hinish, Danielle             Bethel Park          5:20.00    5:28.95   1 
  6 Grudi, Morgan                Canon-McMill         5:45.00    5:29.33   2 
  7 Farino, Kaylee               Unattached           5:35.00    5:29.73   2 
  8 Finikiotis, Lauren           Unattached           5:30.00    5:30.60   1 
  9 Schoenberger, Raechal        Pataskala Wa         5:30.00    5:30.67   1 
 10 Wargo, Shannon               LaGrange Key         5:20.00    5:32.67   1 
 11 Rulison, Ashley              Unattached           5:30.00    5:34.80   1 
 12 Coffield, Karissa            Bethel Park          5:35.00    5:35.16   2 
 13 McMichael, Kirsten           Ringgold             5:26.00    5:35.37   1 
 14 Banka, Makaila               Bradford Are         5:32.00    5:35.50   1 
 15 Bowens, Lashae               Motor City T         5:33.00    5:37.71   1 
 16 Ehrenberger, Laura           Peters Twp           5:40.00    5:40.86   2 
 17 Wepner, Hannah               Aurora TC            5:50.00    5:41.05   2 
 18 Hutton, Janika               Ringgold             5:55.00    5:46.83   2 
 19 Lucas, Sarah                 Ringgold             5:55.00    5:49.05   2 
 20 Gaus, Kellie                 Riverside (E         5:40.00    5:50.26   2 
 21 Lerda, Sydney                Unattached           5:50.00    5:50.35   2 
 22 Dugan, Megan                 Villa Maria          5:40.00    5:53.21   2 
 23 Crissman, Riley              Bradford Are         5:50.00    5:54.48   2 
 24 Bott, Stephanie              Baldwin              6:00.00    6:02.19   2 
 25 Aliazzi, Julia               Gates Mil. H         6:10.00    6:04.53   3 
 26 Rojeck, Abby                 Lake Catholi         6:15.00    6:04.76   3 
 27 Small, Ala                   Punxsutawney         6:25.00    6:07.51   3 
 28 Covetta, Lauren              Unattached           6:05.00    6:12.66   3 
 29 Allaben, Sarah               Gates Mil. H         6:30.00    6:13.36   3 
 30 Keefer, Jessica              Wickliffe            6:15.00    6:17.85   3 
 31 Suesser, Brooke              McDowell             6:23.00    6:18.31   3 
 32 Ehrenberger, Kara            Peters Twp           6:20.00    6:28.67   3 
 33 Scheibe, Aly                 Dalton               6:35.00    6:32.09   3 
 34 Sendek, Katie                Ringgold             6:20.00    6:35.23   3 
 35 Hutchings, Angel             Bradford Are         6:10.00    6:39.17   3 
 36 Mitchell, Malina             Bedford trac         6:20.00    6:42.44   3 
 37 Gottliebson, Meredith        Cin. Sycamor                    6:47.97   4 
 38 Thompson, Mina               Ringgold             6:55.00    6:48.65   4 
 39 McCall, Shannon              Canon-McMill         6:45.00    6:50.87   4 
 40 Crowley, Masie               Lake Catholi         6:50.00    7:02.59   4 
 41 Antalovich, Samantha         Lake Catholi         6:55.00    7:02.71   4 
 42 Statler, Daci                Warren Lords         7:00.00    7:05.70   4 
 43 Olrogg, Ashley               Dunkirk              6:55.00    7:07.02   4 
 44 Preston, Aryn                Paine. Harve         7:15.00    7:10.93   4 
 45 Overberger, Leah             Wickliffe            6:45.00    7:22.37   3 
 46 Saur, Sammy                  McDowell             8:04.00    7:22.81   4 
 47 Sakelos, Victoria            Canon-McMill         7:00.00    7:31.74   4 
 48 McCann, Savannah             Canon-McMill         7:10.00    7:55.86   4 
 49 Weichler, Grace              McDowell             8:30.00    8:36.09   4 
 -- Seifried, Emmabrooke         Lake Catholi         7:15.00        DNF   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danieu, Fiona                Aurora TC           11:42.95   11:38.45  
  2 Menyhert, Rosie              Cin. Sycamor        11:22.07   11:39.60  
  3 Webster, Maisy               Aurora TC           11:45.00   11:39.91  
  4 Hyme, Samantha               Pataskala Wa        12:00.00   11:40.97  
  5 Rulison, Ashley              Unattached          11:45.00   11:46.77  
  6 McMichael, Kirsten           Ringgold            11:30.00   11:50.21  
  7 Farino, Kaylee               Unattached          11:45.00   12:02.78  
  8 Cotugno, Josie               Pataskala Wa        13:00.00   12:23.03  
  9 Perkins, Morgan              Unattached          11:50.00   12:37.87  
 10 Banka, Makaila               Bradford Are        12:20.00   12:38.34  
 11 Schwenk, Sydnie              Unattached          12:30.00   12:46.91  
 12 Wepner, Hannah               Aurora TC           12:15.00   12:54.23  
 13 Staufer, Emily               Gates Mil. H        13:00.00   13:10.08  
 14 Bowens, Lashae               Motor City T        12:35.00   13:12.07  
 15 Small, Ala                   Punxsutawney        13:50.00   13:46.01  
 16 Kolk, Ella                   Gates Mil. H        14:00.00   14:45.63  
 17 Thompson, Mina               Ringgold                       14:59.48  
 18 Preston, Aryn                Paine. Harve        16:00.00   15:53.16  
 -- Scheibe, Aly                 Dalton              14:00.00        DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam         The Speed Ac            8.68       8.82   1 
  2 Aitken, Lexi                 London Legio            8.70       8.96   1 
  3 Henderson, Brooke            London Legio            9.00       9.01   1 
  4 Hodge, Erin                  The Speed Ac            9.24       9.25   1 
  5 meadow, megan                Kindersport             9.13       9.31   1 
  6 John-Wallace, Gjaudy         The Speed Ac            9.25       9.52   1 
  7 Verhoeven, Tess              London Legio            9.00       9.54   1 
  8 Tanner, Amber                Kindersport             9.60       9.67   2 
  8 Paliani, Kylie               London Legio                       9.67   4 
 10 Robinson, Kara               Pataskala Wa                       9.69   4 
 11 Allen, Tyesha                Martins Ferr            9.77       9.71   2 
 12 Desender, Tatiana            London Legio            9.20       9.75   1 
 13 Ballard, Madeline            Kindersport             9.20       9.92   4 
 13 Aarts, Madeline              London Legio            9.35       9.92   1 
 15 Sokol, Sydney                McDowell               10.70      10.00   3 
 16 Curran, Caroline             Peters Twp             11.30      10.21   3 
 17 Seiders, Hannah              Time Machine            9.85      10.39   2 
 18 Yauch, Amber                 Baldwin                10.47      10.43   2 
 19 Rossi, Annie                 Vermilion              10.28      10.53   2 
 19 Falcione, Hannah             Peters Twp             11.00      10.53   3 
 21 Tumblin, Monica              Pataskala Wa           11.10      10.74   3 
 22 McGriff, Brooke              Bradford Are           10.00      10.89   2 
 23 Young, Nicole                Mercer Area                       10.99   4 
 24 Shassere, Lauren             Cin. Sycamor                      11.03   4 
 25 Moreland, Savia              Dunkirk                10.30      11.05   2 
 26 Jefferson, Chantal           Paine. Harve           10.50      11.08   3 
 27 Parnell, Lauren              Grand Rapids                      11.09   4 
 28 Carrell, Danielle            Warren Lords           10.50      11.19   2 
 29 Lucas, Emma                  Ringgold               10.26      11.20   2 
 30 McGovern, Anna               Villa Maria            11.56      11.25   4 
 31 Falcione, Ava                Peters Twp             11.00      11.29   3 
 32 Heisinger, Angela            Peters Twp             11.00      11.46   3 
 33 Ford, Karita                 McDowell               11.10      11.48   3 
 34 Villafane, Midelisse         Dunkirk                11.20      11.55   3 
 35 Jefferson, Tanjah            Paine. Harve            9.90      11.81   2 
 36 Williams, Jaiden             Canon-McMill           11.50      11.85   4 
 37 Moreno, Emily                Paine. Harve           11.00      12.29   3 
 38 Sutton, Chloe                Martins Ferr           11.80      12.87   4 
 39 Liberatore, Allie            Canon-McMill           12.50      17.51   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kindersport  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:45.54   1 
     1) meadow, megan                   2) Jantzi, Rachel                 
     3) Tanner, Amber                   4) Ballard, Madeline              
  2 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'A'                       1:52.00    1:48.54   1 
     1) Biniker, McKenzie               2) Robinson, Kara                 
     3) Grove, Kelsey                   4) Lawwell, Rachel                
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:51.00    1:52.64   1 
     1) Finney, Courtney                2) Beck, Chyna                    
     3) Keyes, Alexis                   4) Leisman, Riley                 
  4 Dunkirk  'A'                                      1:56.40    1:52.94   1 
     1) Moreland, Savia                 2) Pogorzelski, Calan             
     3) Rivera, Fatih                   4) Hanlon, Emilee                 
  5 Grand Rapids Track Club  'A'                                 1:57.43   2 
     1) Floyd, Analis                   2) Parnell, Lauren                
     3) Alexander, Ladaysia             4) Roby, Teona                    
  6 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                1:53.00    1:58.93   1 
     1) Vorpe, Katie                    2) Haupt, Rachel                  
     3) Digiovanna, Meghan              4) Ruffin, Lisa                   
  7 Canon-McMillan  'B'                               1:58.00    2:02.88   1 
     1) Fall, Hannah                    2) Monaghan, Ambrie               
     3) Rodgers, Colette                4) Miles, Jordan                  
  8 Peters Twp  'A'                                   2:06.00    2:02.97   2 
     1) Heisinger, Angela               2) Curran, Caroline               
     3) Bedillion, Haley                4) Jadhav, Mansai                 
  9 McDowell  'A'                                     2:02.15    2:03.20   1 
     1) Orr, Claire                     2) King, Brianna                  
     3) Sokol, Sydney                   4) Blanks, Carly                  
 10 Peters Twp  'B'                                   2:15.00    2:06.92   2 
     1) Corry-Roberts, Ava              2) Castellone, Olivia             
     3) Rayburg, Mara                   4) Falcione, Ava                  
 11 Dunkirk  'B'                                      2:10.10    2:13.78   2 
     1) Montalban, Rosangelica          2) Rivas, Nashaly                 
     3) Rivera, Amanda                  4) Villafane, Midelisse           
 12 Warren Lordstown  'A'                             2:05.00    2:14.46   1 
     1) Weiland, Chase                  2) Bort, Allison                  
     3) Ruiz, Maria                     4) Carrell, Danielle              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:52.00    3:49.92   1 
     1) Powell, Johnyce                 2) Taylor, Carlita                
     3) Farrow, Ersula                  4) Jefferson, Anna                
  2 Motor City Track Club  'B'                        3:57.00    3:56.74   1 
     1) Holloway, Brianna               2) Coleman, Dorriann              
     3) Fleming, Jayla                  4) Coleman, Drew                  
  3 Kindersport  'A'                                  3:57.00    4:06.60   1 
     1) Tanner, Amber                   2) lobelson, rose                 
     3) Bayless, Madelaine              4) Jantzi, Rachel                 
  4 Villa Maria (Erie)  'A'                           4:15.00    4:17.48   1 
     1) Brown, Claire                   2) Brown, Grace                   
     3) Trucilla, Grace                 4) Redinger, Jordan               
  5 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'A'                       4:18.00    4:18.60   1 
     1) Grove, Kelsey                   2) Lawwell, Rachel                
     3) Woosley, Josie                  4) Biniker, McKenzie              
  6 Grand Rapids Track Club  'A'                                 4:27.71   2 
     1) Floyd, Analis                   2) Parnell, Lauren                
     3) Love, Meaza                     4) Roby, Teona                    
  7 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'B'                       4:30.00    4:33.44   2 
     1) Schoenberger, Raechal           2) Holtz, Nicole                  
     3) Robinson, Kara                  4) Tumblin, Monica                
  8 Villa Maria (Erie)  'B'                           4:24.00    4:33.80   1 
     1) Carson, Alison                  2) Prichard, Bernadette           
     3) Ricci, Melissa                  4) McGovern, Anna                 
  9 Ringgold  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:48.84   2 
     1) Gorman, Raina                   2) Robledo, Evencia               
     3) Lucas, Sarah                    4) McMichael, Kirsten             
 10 McDowell  'A'                                     4:19.00    4:58.46   1 
     1) Mandus, Kelsey                  2) Nieratko, Alina                
     3) Redinger, Jessie                4) McLaughlin, Grace              
 11 Dunkirk  'A'                                      5:00.00    5:00.27   2 
     1) Villafane, Midelisse            2) Rivera, Amanda                 
     3) Rivas, Nashaly                  4) Montalban, Rosangelica         
 12 McDowell  'B'                                     4:37.00    5:18.07   2 
     1) Szparaga, Katie                 2) Cioca, Nicole                  
     3) DiFrank, Annie                  4) Saur, Sammy                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                  9:50.00   10:01.86  
     1) Bogan, Amy                      2) Coffield, Karissa              
     3) Conway, Courtney                4) Hancock, Katelyn               
  2 Villa Maria (Erie)  'A'                          10:00.00   10:03.58  
     1) Prichard, Bernadette            2) Carson, Alison                 
     3) Ricci, Melissa                  4) Constable, Carlee              
  3 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                9:55.30   10:46.95  
     1) Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn           2) Garcia, Ali                    
     3) Wocks, Jessica                  4) Menyart, Rosie                 
  4 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              11:00.00   10:57.28  
     1) Gasbarrini, Morgan              2) Falcione, Macy                 
     3) Paxton, Allison                 4) Grudi, Morgan                  
  5 Ringgold  'A'                                    10:38.00   11:04.61  
     1) Lucas, Sarah                    2) Hutton, Janika                 
     3) McMichael, Kirsten              4) Dibenedetto, Ava               
  6 Gates Mil. Hawken  'A'                           11:20.00   11:05.98  
     1) Oprian, Dalya                   2) Allaben, Sarah                 
     3) Aliazzi, Julia                  4) Staufer, Emily                 
  7 Peters Twp  'B'                                  11:30.00   11:10.72  
     1) Ehrenberger, Kara               2) Ehrenberger, Laura             
     3) Pugliano, Gianna                4) Spalaris, Bri                  
  8 McDowell  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:17.76  
     1) Laughlin, Jamie                 2) Mandus, Kelsey                 
     3) Suesser, Brooke                 4) Redinger, Jessie               
  9 Peters Twp  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:20.85  
     1) Grzyb, Chloe                    2) Wehn, Delaney                  
     3) Wehn, Ally                      4) Pakela, Erin                   
 10 Canon-McMillan  'B'                              12:00.00   11:46.90  
     1) Veres, Margaret                 2) Miles, Jordan                  
     3) Paris, Brooke                   4) McCall, Shannon                
 11 McDowell  'B'                                               12:09.83  
     1) Lee, Alli                       2) Lee, Sammi                     
     3) Wilson, Kylee                   4) Nieratko, Alina                
 12 Dunkirk  'A'                                     12:00.00   12:15.78  
     1) Nytz, Natalie                   2) Michalski, Kate                
     3) Delcamp, Sierra                 4) Fred, Julia                    
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Brooke            London Legio                    5-02.00  
  2 Rovenstine, Sophie           Kindersport          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Brown, Courtney              Rootstown            4-11.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Lucas, Emma                  Ringgold             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Hanlon, Emilee               Dunkirk              4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Finnegan, Lindsay            Pataskala Wa         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  7 Rivera, Fatih                Dunkirk              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Cox, Emily                   Pataskala Wa                    4-08.00  
  8 Ruffin, Angela               Cin. Sycamor         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Jennifer            Unattached           4-09.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Ruffin, Lisa                 Cin. Sycamor         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Digiovanna, Meghan           Cin. Sycamor         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Barton, Emily                Unattached           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Shiflet, Amanda              Baldwin                        J4-06.00  
 15 Bloomster, Alicia            McDowell             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 16 Jeffries, Kendra             Paine. Harve         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 17 Hatase, Hikari               Cin. Sycamor         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 18 DeGurian, Sara               Peters Twp           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 19 Law, Keely                   McDowell             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Coleman, Drew                Motor City T         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Katelyn               McDowell             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Vernon, Megan                The Speed Ac         5-01.00         NH  
 -- meadow, megan                Kindersport          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Verhoeven, Tess              London Legio            1.50         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buntic, Nada                 McDowell             9-09.00   10-00.00  
  1 Swart, Tori                  Cin. Sycamor         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  1 Miller, Sammi                Pataskala Wa        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Yenchik, Haley               Canon-McMill         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  4 Burns, Bryanna               McDowell             9-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Lucas, Emma                  Ringgold             8-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Loeffler, Gabriella          Baldwin              7-00.00   J9-00.00  
  8 McGriff, Brooke              Bradford Are         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Attewell, Samantha           Cle. Cuyahog         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Shiflet, Amanda              Baldwin                         8-00.00  
 11 Roesch, Jenna                McDowell             7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 12 Tumblin, Monica              Pataskala Wa         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Keith, Brianna               McDowell             7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Molnar, Carly                Baldwin              8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 14 Wilson, Taylor               Cle. Cuyahog         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 15 Kiefer, Kimmy                McDowell             7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 15 Smrcka, Grace                Unattached           6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Michalski, Kate              Dunkirk              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Riley              Corry High S         6-00.75         NH  
 -- Abt, Halie                   Canon-McMill         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Emily                   Pataskala Wa                         NH  
 -- Dow, Anna                    Unattached           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballard, Madeline            Kindersport         17-02.00   18-00.00  
      17-01  18-00  FOUL  17-03.50        
  2 Vernon, Brittany             The Speed Ac        17-08.75   17-06.50  
      16-03  15-08  FOUL  17-06.50       
  3 Jantzi, Rachel               Kindersport         17-11.50   16-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-09.75  16-11.50       
  3 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi       Motor City T        17-11.00   16-11.50  
      FOUL  16-06.75  16-11.50  FOUL       
  5 Stephens, Tiara              Bedford trac        17-05.00   16-10.00  
      15-07.50  15-07.50  16-10  FOUL        
  6 Bracey, Sekayi               Grand Rapids        18-08.00   16-05.00  
      16-05  6-02  FOUL          
  7 Bayless, Madelaine           Kindersport         17-06.00   15-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-10       
  8 Falcione, Hannah             Peters Twp          15-06.00   15-01.25  
      15-01.25  15-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Hemenger, Samantha           Dunkirk             14-05.00   15-00.00  
      14-05.50  14-01.75  15-00  14-02       
 10 Yenchik, Haley               Canon-McMill        16-00.00   14-11.75  
      14-04.75  13-11.50  14-11.75          
 11 Barton, Emily                Unattached          16-00.00   14-10.25  
      11-11.75  14-10.25  14-00.25  14-09.50      
 12 Daniel, Alexis               Paine. Harve        17-11.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-10       
 13 Yauch, Amber                 Baldwin             12-11.50   14-08.00  
      11-06  14-08  13-10.25  13-03.75      
 14 Kaufmann, Kelsey             Ringgold            15-00.00   14-03.00  
      13-07.50  13-02  14-03  FOUL        
 14 Olanrewaju, Rebecca          McDowell            14-06.00   14-03.00  
      13-06.25  14-00.75  FOUL  14-03       
 16 Johnson, Jennifer            Unattached          15-05.00   14-01.75  
      13-02  13-07  14-01  14-01.75        
 17 Riedthaler, Leanne           Wickliffe           15-03.00   14-00.50  
      FOUL  14-00.50  13-07.25  FOUL       
 18 Falcione, Ava                Peters Twp          14-06.00   13-11.75  
      12-08.25  13-05.50  13-09.50  13-11.75       
 19 Hyme, Karissa                Pataskala Wa                   13-10.75  
      13-06  13-08  13-10.75  13-10.50       
 20 Ford, Karita                 McDowell            14-10.00   13-09.50  
      13-07.50  13-09.50  13-03.25  FOUL       
 21 Meyer, Katelyn               McDowell            13-03.00   13-08.50  
      13-01.75  13-00  13-08.50  13-06       
 22 Robledo, Evencia             Ringgold                       13-08.00  
      13-07.75  12-11  13-08  FOUL      
 23 Kanonczyk, Amelia            McDowell            13-06.00   13-07.00  
      12-07  13-07  13-03.25  13-05.50       
 24 Woodson, Asia                Baldwin             14-06.50   13-05.50  
      11-06  FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50       
 25 Williams, Jaiden             Canon-McMill        13-00.00   13-04.75  
      12-07.50  FOUL  13-04.75  FOUL       
 26 Bloomster, Alicia            McDowell            15-01.00   13-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-03.50       
 27 Keyes, Alexis                Canon-McMill        14-00.00   12-11.00  
      9-07.25  FOUL  12-11         
 28 Gonchar, Maria               Unattached          14-09.25   12-05.00  
      12-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 O'Malley, Alexis             Baldwin             15-04.00   11-09.25  
      11-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Michalski, Kate              Dunkirk             12-04.00   11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Rodgers, Colette             Canon-McMill        15-00.00    9-09.25  
      9-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Epps, Latresha               Paine. Harve        12-05.00    7-09.00  
      7-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Jefferson, Tanjah            Paine. Harve        15-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Lettiere, Danika             Ringgold                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 meadow, megan                Kindersport         40-03.00   39-01.50  
      38-06  38-02  39-01.50         
  2 Blackwood, Ebhani            The Speed Ac        38-02.75   36-06.00  
      36-06  35-08.50  FOUL  36-01.25      
  3 Bayless, Madelaine           Kindersport         37-00.00   36-00.00  
      FOUL  36-00  35-11  35-05      
  4 Beck, Chyna                  Canon-McMill        33-02.00   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  34-04.50  FOUL  33-05.25      
  5 Jantzi, Rachel               Kindersport         37-09.00   34-09.75  
      34-09.75  34-04  33-02.75  34-05.50      
  6 Slater, Tyra                 The Speed Ac        35-09.50   34-03.25  
      FOUL  30-00  33-11.25  34-03.25      
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            Unattached          34-03.00   32-08.00  
      32-08  32-06.25  FOUL  32-04.75      
  8 Falcione, Hannah             Peters Twp          28-00.00   32-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-07.75      
  9 Holtz, Nicole                Pataskala Wa                   31-06.00  
      30-05  FOUL  31-06  FOUL      
 10 Olanrewaju, Rebecca          McDowell            29-06.00   31-05.00  
      30-05.50  30-00.50  31-05  29-11      
 11 Bloomster, Alicia            McDowell            32-06.00   31-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00  FOUL      
 12 Yenchik, Haley               Canon-McMill        32-00.00   30-10.75  
      FOUL  26-10.25  28-07  30-10.75      
 13 Kaufmann, Kelsey             Ringgold                       30-06.00  
      FOUL  29-04.25  30-06  28-06.75      
 14 Yauch, Amber                 Baldwin             30-01.50   30-04.00  
      29-02  FOUL  30-04  28-11.50      
 15 Falcione, Macy               Canon-McMill        31-00.00   29-06.75  
      26-11  27-08.75  29-06.75  29-02.25      
 16 Shiflet, Amanda              Baldwin                        29-02.25  
      29-02.25  27-04  28-09.75  28-03.25      
 17 Molnar, Carly                Baldwin             31-02.00   28-05.00  
      27-06.25  27-08.75  28-00.50  28-05      
 18 Scherrer, Samantha           Baldwin             31-08.25   28-03.25  
      FOUL  28-03.25  26-11.50  26-05.75      
 19 Meyer, Katelyn               McDowell            27-09.00   27-11.25  
      27-11.25  27-01.75  27-04.25  27-02.25      
 20 Spozarski, Emilee            Baldwin                        27-01.50  
      25-04.75  27-01.50  25-11  FOUL      
 21 Morin, Alyssa                Pataskala Wa                   27-01.25  
      26-10.50  26-00  26-11  27-01.25      
 22 Stasenko, Isabelle           Peters Twp          28-00.00   26-03.50  
      26-03.50  FOUL            
 -- Lettiere, Danika             Ringgold                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 -- Keyes, Alexis                Canon-McMill        30-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragland, Johanna             Rocky Riv. L        41-05.00   36-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-05.50  36-09.50       
  2 Schultz, Gabrielle           Rocky Riv. L        35-00.00   34-11.50  
      34-11.50  32-08  32-10.50  32-07.50      
  3 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City T        36-05.00   34-01.00  
      34-01  33-03.75  31-00.50  32-00.75       
  4 Palmer, Morgan               palmers             33-06.00   32-03.50  
      31-02.50  22-04.25  28-01  32-03.50       
  5 Brest, Katie                 Mercer Area         34-00.00   31-03.00  
      30-10.50  FOUL  31-03  30-05        
  6 Wicks, Jasmine               Baldwin                        30-08.50  
      30-08.50  29-11.50  29-02  30-00.50       
  7 Viera, Amancia               Dunkirk             33-00.00   29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-09  29-00.50  29-05.50       
  8 Bristow, Lauren              Baldwin                        29-04.00  
      26-05  29-04  26-07.25  29-02       
  9 Ragland, Sarah               Rocky Riv. L        34-01.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  28-11  23-03.50  27-06       
 10 Jacob, Amanda                Martins Ferr        30-10.25   28-10.25  
      28-01.75  27-10  28-10.25  26-05.25       
 11 Saus, Taylor                 Martins Ferr        30-04.00   28-09.50  
      26-07.75  28-09.50  28-03.50  28-07.25       
 12 Parker, Megan                Mercer Area         32-00.00   28-08.00  
      28-02.50  25-08  28-08  27-07.75       
 13 Miller, Destiny              Martins Ferr        27-10.75   28-00.75  
      25-09.25  24-07  28-00.75  FOUL       
 14 Keenan, Bridget              Twinsburg           28-11.25   27-00.50  
      25-03.25  26-05.25  24-05  27-00.50       
 15 Pascol, Tatiana              Paine. Harve        98-05.25   26-09.75  
      25-06.25  25-10.75  26-09.75  25-09.50       
 16 Schultz, Beth                Rocky Riv. L        28-06.00   26-02.50  
      25-07.75  25-02  24-08.50  26-02.50       
 17 Pacella, Madeliaine          Baldwin                        25-01.75  
      23-08  24-10  24-10.50  25-01.75       
 18 Palmer, Madison              palmers             27-10.00   24-07.00  
      24-07  24-01.25  23-04  22-10.50       
 19 Powell, Serena               Rocky Riv. L        25-06.00   23-07.50  
      FOUL  22-01.75  23-07.50  20-06.75        
 20 Sainato, Katie               Baldwin                        23-02.50  
      23-02.50  22-06.75  18-05.50  18-00.50      
 21 Dolfi, Alexis                Ringgold                       21-01.00  
      20-06.75  19-06  18-06.50  21-01       
 22 Cherep, Haylee               Baldwin                        20-09.75  
      FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL  20-09.75       
 23 Sendek, Katie                Ringgold                       20-09.50  
      20-00  FOUL  18-04.75  20-09.50      
 24 Dentler, Emma                McDowell            20-09.00   20-04.00  
      FOUL  20-04  20-02.75  19-08.50        
 25 Torres, Mirelyz              Dunkirk             20-01.00   19-10.25  
      19-10.25  19-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Paredes, Julie               Dunkirk             19-08.00   19-09.00  
      17-07  19-09  17-11.75  18-05       
 27 Lander, Ivy                  McDowell            20-02.00   19-03.50  
      16-06.75  19-03.50  18-00.75  18-08.75       
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keenan, Bridget              Twinsburg           33-11.00   37-03.00  
      33-05  33-06  37-03  34-09       
  2 Schultz, Gabrielle           Rocky Riv. L        31-00.00   32-09.00  
      28-07  28-08  31-03  32-09       
  3 Palmer, Morgan               palmers             38-04.00   32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  28-04  29-04       
  4 Ragland, Johanna             Rocky Riv. L        34-05.50   31-07.00  
      FOUL  28-07  27-07  31-07      
  5 Palmer, Madison              palmers             25-00.00   20-03.00  
      18-05  FOUL  20-03  19-07       
  6 Dolfi, Alexis                Ringgold                       14-11.00  
      FOUL  12-04  FOUL  14-11       
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kyle                  London Legio            6.95       7.09   1 
  2 Norton, Cole                 The Speed Ac            7.01       7.10   1 
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cin. Sycamor            7.28       7.21   1 
  4 Howard, Sayge                Unattached              7.20       7.31   1 
  5 Archer, Brendan              Cin. Sycamor            7.29       7.34   1 
  6 Frisina, Dominic             Cathedral Pr            7.43       7.40   2 
  7 Small, Brenden               Ringgold                7.30       7.41   2 
  8 Chromik, Kenneth             Unattached              7.10       7.42   1 
  9 Cherkes, Bradley             Unattached              7.50       7.46   2 
 10 Ridenour, Caleb              Ringgold                7.30       7.49   1 
 10 Hill, Hunter                 Martins Ferr            7.25       7.49   1 
 12 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal                7.30       7.53   2 
 12 Russell, Sam                 Martins Ferr            7.65       7.53   3 
 12 Daly, Holden                 Vermilion                          7.53   7 
 15 Nientimp, Ed                 McDowell                8.10       7.55   4 
 16 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshau     Motor City T            7.08       7.56   7 
 17 Dickerson, Anthony           Unattached              7.70       7.57   3 
 17 Vandusen, Brian              Ringgold                7.40       7.57   2 
 19 Mairs, Tyrell                London Legio            7.40       7.58   2 
 19 Gentry, Trey                 Cin. Sycamor            7.58       7.58   3 
 21 Hull, Duvante                The Speed Ac            7.35       7.62   2 
 22 Lemus, Alonzo                Canon-McMill            7.69       7.64   3 
 23 Miller, Brad                 Baldwin                            7.66   6 
 24 Whittemore, Noah             Bradford Are            7.60       7.67   3 
 25 D'Amico, Dominic             Warren Lords            8.00       7.68   4 
 26 Beirne, Darren               Greensburg S            7.60       7.70   7 
 26 Johnson, Kole                Vermilion               7.80       7.70   4 
 28 Wilson, Brett                Unattached              7.40       7.71   2 
 29 Anthony, Matt                Lake Catholi            7.73       7.72   3 
 29 Lockett, Devante             Dunkirk                 7.80       7.72   4 
 31 Stroupe, Garrett             Cathedral Pr            7.70       7.73   3 
 32 Vleminckx, Mitch             Bradford Are            7.90       7.74   4 
 33 BeQueath, Levi               Mercer Area                        7.76   7 
 34 Osborne, Ricky               Lake Catholi            7.80       7.78   4 
 35 Watts, Andrew                Martins Ferr            7.77       7.83   3 
 36 Lim, Dylan                   Perry                              7.84   7 
 37 Radtka, Ethan                Warren Lords            7.99       7.85   4 
 38 Reese, Ellsworth             Canon-McMill            7.80       7.90   3 
 39 Dworning, Masen              Wickliffe               7.47       7.91   2 
 40 Berry, Brandon               Wickliffe                          7.92   6 
 41 Morris, Ty                   McDowell                8.61       7.94   5 
 42 Gray, Chez                   Cin. Sycamor                       7.95   6 
 43 Eaton, Shayne                Cle. Cuyahog                       7.96   7 
 44 Donovn, Colin                Vermilion                          7.98   6 
 45 Beyah, Jordan                Warren Lords            8.40       8.00   5 
 45 Kaylor, Jacob                Greensburg S            8.00       8.00   7 
 47 Triado, Jon                  Dunkirk                 8.20       8.06   4 
 48 Hall, Austin                 Mercer Area                        8.07   6 
 49 Picciano, Pat                Wickliffe                          8.09   7 
 50 Proctor, Tristan             McDowell                8.58       8.13   5 
 51 Bruggeman, Max               Aviator Trac                       8.20   6 
 52 Manns, Shawon                Martins Ferr            8.32       8.23   5 
 53 Hauber, Aidan                McDowell                8.80       8.26   6 
 54 Pulliam, Xavier              McDowell                           8.27   6 
 55 Koper, Jared                 Warren Lords            8.50       8.28   5 
 55 Sanchez, Luis                Dunkirk                            8.28   7 
 57 Wass, Graydon                Canon-McMill            8.10       8.36   4 
 58 Radtka, Wyatt                Warren Lords            8.50       8.42   5 
 59 Liu, Leo                     Gates Mil. H            8.85       8.46   6 
 60 McNamara, Joe                Peters Twp              8.50       8.53   5 
 61 Hazo, Sam                    Peters Twp              8.40       8.59   5 
 62 Colwill, Josh                Lake Catholi            9.00       8.64   6 
 63 Hite, Ryan                   Lake Catholi            8.50       8.69   5 
 64 Hilliard Jr, Melvin          Lake Catholi            8.50       8.70   5 
 -- Woods, Alex                  Kindersport             7.50         FS   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matt                 Lake Catholi           22.70      22.51   1 
  2 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun        The Speed Ac           22.65      22.65   1 
  3 Norton, Cole                 The Speed Ac           22.65      22.74   1 
  4 White, Marvin                Motor City T           22.39      22.86   1 
  5 Pickett, Bryce               Motor City T           23.35      23.12   3 
  6 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshau     Motor City T           23.20      23.31   3 
  7 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cin. Sycamor           22.90      23.53   2 
  8 Davis, Dajion                Motor City T           23.30      23.55   3 
  9 Howard, Sayge                Unattached             23.01      23.65   2 
 10 Floyd, Richard               Strongsville           22.96      23.68   2 
 11 Brown, Ricardo               Motor City T           23.10      23.77   3 
 12 Peters, Micah                The Speed Ac           23.10      23.85   3 
 13 Orlando, John                Cathedral Pr           23.74      23.95   4 
 14 Archer, Brendan              Cin. Sycamor           23.60      24.14   4 
 15 Frisina, Dominic             Cathedral Pr           24.50      24.16   5 
 16 Thomas, Sakhari              Cathedral Pr           24.60      24.17   5 
 17 Johnson, Kole                Vermilion              24.00      24.42   4 
 18 Williams, Brennan            Ringgold               23.00      24.50   2 
 19 Small, Brenden               Ringgold               23.50      24.51   3 
 20 Nientimp, Ed                 McDowell                          24.57  11 
 21 Vandusen, Brian              Ringgold               23.00      24.58   2 
 22 Bryant, Don                  Pine Richlan           23.00      24.61   2 
 23 Culpepper, Tyler             Pataskala Wa           24.00      24.64   5 
 24 Lemus, Alonzo                Canon-McMill           24.68      24.68   6 
 25 Mairs, Tyrell                London Legio           23.40      24.70   3 
 26 Wukeson, Gavyn               Martins Ferr           28.12      24.72   9 
 27 Gentry, Trey                 Aviator Trac           24.00      24.86   4 
 28 Fox, Doug                    Riverside (E           25.39      24.89   7 
 29 BeQueath, Levi               Mercer Area                       24.91  11 
 29 Dworning, Masen              Wickliffe              25.35      24.91   7 
 31 Ridenour, Caleb              Ringgold               23.50      24.97   3 
 32 D'Amico, Dominic             Warren Lords           25.00      25.00   6 
 33 Yoder, Isaiah                Berlin Hilan           26.40      25.01   8 
 34 Vleminckx, Mitch             Bradford Are           25.00      25.07   6 
 35 Russell, Sam                 Martins Ferr           24.50      25.08   5 
 36 Anthony, Matt                Lake Catholi           24.40      25.13   5 
 37 Chromik, Kenneth             Unattached             23.50      25.20   4 
 38 Miller, Jefferey             Dalton                 25.00      25.28   6 
 39 Hilliard Jr, Melvin          Lake Catholi           26.80      25.29   8 
 40 Luke, Micah                  Cin. Sycamor           24.20      25.31   5 
 41 Stroupe, Garrett             Cathedral Pr           24.50      25.38   5 
 42 Keller, Justin               Bradford Are           26.00      25.42   7 
 43 Woods, Alex                  Kindersport            24.20      25.43   5 
 44 Osborne, Ricky               Lake Catholi           23.70      25.44   4 
 45 Marohl, Kyle                 Pataskala Wa           25.00      25.46   6 
 46 Rubics, Skylar               Riverside (E           25.60      25.71   7 
 47 Bosley, Nick                 Unattached             26.00      25.77   8 
 48 Lemock, Jeff                 McDowell                          25.82  11 
 49 Sherrod, Jaylen              Ringgold               24.90      25.93   6 
 50 Leblanc, tyler               Aviator Trac                      26.08  11 
 51 Whittemore, Noah             Bradford Are           24.00      26.10   4 
 51 Beyah, Jordan                Warren Lords           27.00      26.10   9 
 53 Moore, Zachary               Punxsutawney           26.00      26.12   7 
 54 Peal, Zack                   Baldwin                25.00      26.13   6 
 55 Donovn, Colin                Vermilion              25.74      26.14   7 
 56 Radtka, Ethan                Warren Lords           26.00      26.22   7 
 57 Bradley, Stephen             Gates Mil. H           27.00      26.31   9 
 58 Bruggeman, Max               Aviator Trac                      26.52  11 
 59 Harris, Noah                 Riverside (E           26.40      26.70   8 
 60 Pletz, Jeremy                Aviator Trac                      26.72  11 
 61 Manns, Shawon                Martins Ferr           26.45      26.88   8 
 62 Hershberger, Lorin           Berlin Hilan           26.70      27.00   8 
 63 Onderko, Anthony             Warren Lords           26.00      27.11   8 
 64 DeWitt, Jon                  Peters Twp             29.50      27.13  10 
 65 Koper, Jared                 Warren Lords           27.50      27.16   9 
 66 Proctor, Tristan             McDowell                          27.24  11 
 67 Colwill, Josh                Lake Catholi           30.00      27.25  10 
 68 Gingerich, Morgan            Berlin Hilan           26.00      27.36   7 
 69 Rice, Corey                  McDowell                          27.39  10 
 70 Liu, Leo                     Gates Mil. H           27.50      27.54   9 
 71 Picciano, Pat                Wickliffe                         27.75  11 
 72 Werntz, Brandon              Dalton                 27.00      27.77   9 
 73 Gil, Ozy                     Martins Ferr           28.30      28.47  10 
 74 Moore, Isaiah                Gates Mil. H           28.00      29.29   9 
 75 Hazo, Sam                    Peters Twp             28.90      29.35  10 
 76 Niesen, Wil                  Peters Twp             31.70      29.77  10 
 77 Phillips, Tyler              Peters Twp             31.50      30.43  10 
 78 Ognurn, Grant                Peters Twp             30.90      31.04  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun        The Speed Ac           52.05      50.21   1 
  2 Fisher, Troy                 Unattached             49.77      51.03   1 
  3 Pauli, Cody                  London Legio           50.50      51.21   1 
  4 Carmichael, Jeremiah         Motor City T           51.50      51.88   1 
  5 Pickett, Bryce               Motor City T           53.50      52.60   2 
  6 O'Toole, Bruce               Lake Catholi           52.50      52.78   2 
  7 Edward, Davis                London Legio           50.00      52.90   1 
  8 Glauser, Josh                Cin. Sycamor           52.90      53.06   2 
  9 Borawiec, Mason              Unattached             52.00      53.14   1 
 10 Banks, Daniel                Unattached             52.50      53.31   2 
 11 Brown, Ricardo               Motor City T           52.60      53.52   2 
 12 Frisina, Dominic             Cathedral Pr           53.60      53.55   2 
 13 Thomas, Sakhari              Cathedral Pr           54.09      53.70   3 
 14 Orlando, John                Cathedral Pr           53.94      53.72   2 
 15 Lakeit, Zack                 The Speed Ac           52.50      53.83   2 
 16 Wright, Kenneth              Unattached             50.90      54.09   1 
 17 Wagner, Nick                 Penn Traffor           54.60      54.56   3 
 18 Troyer, Matt                 Berlin Hilan           57.03      55.13   5 
 19 Hedrick, John                Cin. Sycamor           57.35      55.21   5 
 20 Ingros, Eric                 Punxsutawney           56.00      55.56   9 
 21 Nicolia, Noah                Cathedral Pr           56.70      55.68   4 
 22 Moore, Zachary               Punxsutawney           57.00      55.93   4 
 23 Nurtic, Belmo                Baldwin                54.87      56.27   3 
 24 Robinson, Connor             Lake Catholi                      56.29   8 
 25 Whittemore, Noah             Bradford Are           54.90      56.36   3 
 26 Colosimo, Alex               Bradford Are           56.00      56.92   4 
 27 Carlson, Austin              Vermilion              55.00      56.93   3 
 28 Kohler, Bill                 Canon-McMill           58.00      56.95   5 
 29 Atkinson, Mayson             Ringgold               55.00      57.22   3 
 30 Darwiche, Noah               Cin. Sycamor           55.00      57.78   3 
 31 Carlson, Justin              Vermilion              55.50      57.81   4 
 32 Kaylor, Jacob                Greensburg S           57.00      57.96   4 
 33 White, Marshal               Canon-McMill         1:00.00      58.28   7 
 34 Fenton, Tyler                Wickliffe              58.00      58.61   5 
 35 McClure, Dom                 McDowell                          58.66   9 
 36 Stroupe, Garrett             Cathedral Pr           58.00      58.92   5 
 37 Hall, Austin                 Mercer Area                       59.04   9 
 37 Bradley, Stephen             Gates Mil. H         1:01.00      59.04   7 
 39 Miller, Jefferey             Dalton                 59.00      59.07   6 
 40 Wengerd, Joe                 Berlin Hilan           58.92      59.48   6 
 41 Heyn, Michael                Cin. Sycamor           56.40      59.62   4 
 42 Rhinehart, Ben               Warren Lords           59.00      59.63   6 
 43 Tedrow, Brandon              Riverside (E           59.50      59.82   6 
 44 Woods, Alex                  Kindersport            54.50      59.90   3 
 45 Reinhardt, Jason             Dalton               1:00.00    1:00.16   7 
 46 Matteo, Corey                McDowell               58.80    1:00.30   6 
 47 Radtka, Wyatt                Warren Lords         1:05.00    1:00.38   7 
 48 Robertson, Josh              Mercer Area                     1:01.35   9 
 48 Lacks, Josh                  Canon-McMill           58.50    1:01.35   5 
 50 Onderko, Anthony             Warren Lords           59.00    1:01.47   6 
 51 Rassavong, Brandon           Lake Catholi                    1:01.71   8 
 52 Ramsey, Jah                  Cin. Sycamor           56.80    1:03.81   4 
 53 Moore, Isaiah                Gates Mil. H         1:05.00    1:03.98   7 
 54 Rice, Corey                  McDowell             1:03.97    1:04.05   7 
 55 Grutkowski, Brandon          McDowell                        1:04.09   8 
 56 mccormick, liam              Unattached             59.99    1:04.43   6 
 57 Howell, Sinjon               Berlin Hilan         1:05.00    1:05.35   7 
 58 Benson, Jeremiah             Wickliffe              59.00    1:05.49   6 
 59 Phillips, Tyler              Peters Twp           1:09.00    1:06.87   8 
 60 Ondos, Logan                 Peters Twp           1:09.00    1:08.11   8 
 61 Weyers, Jared                Peters Twp           1:15.00    1:12.87   8 
 -- Pugliano, Luca               Peters Twp           1:03.00         DQ   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dekaryea            Motor City T         1:58.20    1:59.36   1 
  2 McLaughlin, Mattt            Aurora TC            2:02.00    2:01.16   1 
  3 Cooper, Cameron              Motor City T         1:58.20    2:02.30   1 
  4 Scholl, Skylar               Ringgold             1:59.00    2:02.37   1 
  5 Gaynor, Gavin                Hudson High          2:00.00    2:02.65   1 
  6 Strosko, Michael             Canon-McMill         2:05.00    2:03.53   1 
  7 Reynolds, Derek              Firelands Hi         2:06.00    2:05.60   1 
  8 Wagner, Nick                 Penn Traffor         1:56.10    2:07.80   1 
  9 Haight, Kevin                Cathedral Pr         2:05.00    2:07.83   1 
 10 Dougher, Andrew              Bethel Park          2:06.00    2:09.00   1 
 11 Lucken, Adam                 Cin. Sycamor         2:03.00    2:12.47   1 
 12 Burkhart, Shane              Bethel Park          2:10.00    2:12.66   2 
 13 Phillips, Jake               Baldwin              2:10.00    2:13.03   1 
 14 Dey, Jack                    Cathedral Pr         2:10.00    2:13.68   2 
 15 Roberts, Blake               Hudson High          2:12.00    2:13.82   2 
 16 Jourdain, Will               Ringgold             2:10.00    2:13.86   2 
 17 Troyer, Matt                 Berlin Hilan         2:20.00    2:13.92   3 
 18 Doyle, Dennis                Baldwin              2:15.00    2:15.00   2 
 19 Hakel, Tyler                 McDowell             2:22.85    2:16.78   3 
 20 Deland, Mike                 Dunkirk              2:21.80    2:17.85   3 
 21 Pritchard, Jordan            Lake Catholi         1:59.00    2:18.51   1 
 22 Darwiche, Noah               Cin. Sycamor         2:07.00    2:18.77   2 
 23 Moyo, George                 Aviator Trac         2:11.00    2:19.10   4 
 24 Dinger, Bo                   Punxsutawney         2:14.00    2:20.75   2 
 25 Day, Brad                    Pataskala Wa         2:12.00    2:20.93   2 
 26 Clark, Michael               Cathedral Pr         2:15.00    2:21.54   2 
 27 Smith, Liam                  Ringgold             2:17.00    2:21.70   2 
 28 Mansfield, Matthew           Canon-McMill         2:16.00    2:22.46   2 
 29 Beirne, Darren               Greensburg S         2:20.00    2:23.39   3 
 30 Kelly, Sean                  Lake Catholi         2:20.00    2:23.72   2 
 31 Hrycho, Drew                 Ringgold             2:18.00    2:24.20   2 
 32 Hill, Max                    Cin. Sycamor         2:09.00    2:24.78   3 
 33 Waycott, Jake                Unattached           2:07.00    2:24.81   1 
 34 Kliza, Logan                 Ringgold             2:35.00    2:27.13   3 
 35 Rhinehart, Ben               Warren Lords         2:25.00    2:27.64   3 
 36 Wade, Hunter                 McDowell             2:33.00    2:28.02   3 
 37 Zovko, Zach                  Baldwin              2:23.83    2:28.55   3 
 38 Shumyatcher, Al              Gates Mil. H         2:25.00    2:29.19   3 
 39 Potter, Peyton               Lake Catholi         2:45.00    2:30.72   4 
 40 Pagan, Jamie                 Dunkirk              2:35.50    2:30.79   4 
 41 Gazda, Evan                  Riverside (E         2:20.00    2:32.63   3 
 42 Kirchner, Matt               Lake Catholi         2:22.00    2:34.16   3 
 43 Robertson, Josh              Mercer Area                     2:35.09   5 
 44 Niesen, Wil                  Peters Twp           2:45.00    2:35.33   4 
 45 Habosky, Lucas               Chalker Wild         2:40.00    2:36.16   4 
 46 Weiss, Ben                   Gates Mil. H         2:30.00    2:36.84   3 
 47 Gibson, Jacob                Aviator Trac         2:12.00    2:39.22   5 
 48 Berry, Brandon               Wickliffe                       2:40.14   5 
 49 Lespes, Jason                McDowell             2:45.00    2:41.33   4 
 50 Ross, Cameron                Dunkirk              2:51.00    2:41.38   4 
 51 Mabins, Matt                 McDowell             2:50.00    2:43.03   4 
 52 Rubics, Joe                  Riverside (E         2:20.00    2:43.69   2 
 53 Pyles, Bruce                 Warren Lords         2:25.00    2:46.85   3 
 54 Swaney, Jake                 McDowell Hig         3:15.00    2:57.38   5 
 55 Vendura, Alex                Berlin Hilan         3:10.00    2:58.19   4 
 56 Weyers, Jared                Peters Twp           2:55.00    3:02.13   4 
 57 Svarcas, Jonas               Wickliffe                       3:03.70   5 
 58 ledenican, keven             Unattached           2:45.00    3:06.08   4 
 59 Telisman, Nicholas           Wickliffe                       3:18.52   5 
 60 Christian, Jensen            Wickliffe            3:00.00    3:19.62   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Gavin                Hudson High          4:24.00    4:32.42   1 
  2 Pritchard, Jordan            Lake Catholi         4:35.00    4:35.18   1 
  3 Jordan, Andrew               Pataskala Wa         4:28.00    4:35.29   1 
  4 Smith, Noah                  Ringgold             4:36.00    4:36.31   1 
  5 Begley, Colin                Unattached           4:38.00    4:38.21   1 
  6 Wolk, Nick                   Peters Twp           4:58.00    4:40.86   2 
  7 Burkhart, Shane              Bethel Park          4:50.00    4:41.87   2 
  8 Linderman, Ethan             Canon-McMill         4:40.00    4:42.19   1 
  9 Mientkiewicz, Corry          Andover Pyma         4:44.87    4:42.69   1 
 10 Caruso, Logan                Bradford Are         4:49.50    4:44.63   1 
 11 Murray, TJ                   Aurora TC            4:53.96    4:44.64   2 
 12 Keating, Jacob               Lake Catholi         5:00.00    4:45.06   2 
 13 Conboy, Casey                Baldwin              4:55.00    4:45.27   2 
 14 Roberts, Blake               Hudson High          4:48.00    4:46.36   1 
 15 Doyle, Dennis                Baldwin              4:45.00    4:47.87   1 
 16 Dougher, Andrew              Bethel Park          4:50.00    4:48.39   2 
 17 Francsis, Ethan              Dunkirk              4:45.80    4:48.48   1 
 18 Jourdain, Will               Ringgold             4:50.00    4:50.22   2 
 19 White, Daniel                Pataskala Wa         4:48.00    4:52.22   1 
 20 Day, Tyler                   Pataskala Wa         4:50.00    4:55.85   2 
 21 Dinger, Bo                   Punxsutawney         4:59.00    4:56.77   2 
 22 McKean, Eric                 Pataskala Wa         4:58.00    4:57.16   2 
 23 McLaughlin, Joe              Baldwin              5:15.00    4:59.78   3 
 24 Saul, Nicholas               Unattached           5:15.00    4:59.85   3 
 25 Menyhert, Miles              Cin. Sycamor         4:50.00    4:59.86   2 
 26 Wudkwych, Jonas              Canon-McMill         5:10.00    5:03.96   3 
 27 Massucci, Matt               Peters Twp           5:20.00    5:04.93   3 
 28 Zegarelli, Roman             Cathedral Pr         5:05.00    5:06.13   3 
 29 LebLanc, Brent               Wickliffe            5:20.00    5:08.26   4 
 30 Gero, Jacob                  Pataskala Wa         5:05.00    5:08.66   3 
 31 Mansfield, Matthew           Canon-McMill         5:00.00    5:08.72   2 
 32 Cappelli, Michael            Canon-McMill         5:10.00    5:11.41   3 
 33 Michalski, Preston           Warren Lords         5:15.00    5:12.82   3 
 34 Demore, Mark                 Baldwin              4:55.00    5:14.83   2 
 35 Brown, Nate                  Riverside (E         5:20.00    5:16.56   4 
 36 Potter, Peyton               Lake Catholi         5:15.00    5:19.06   3 
 37 Isakson, Matthew             Cin. Sycamor         5:50.00    5:20.69   4 
 38 Kelly, Sean                  Lake Catholi         5:15.00    5:22.63   3 
 39 Kirchner, Matt               Lake Catholi         5:20.00    5:23.09   4 
 40 Jaap, Zach                   Peters Twp           5:30.00    5:23.67   4 
 41 Brink, Mike                  McDowell             5:00.00    5:25.32   2 
 42 Shumyatcher, Al              Gates Mil. H         5:50.00    5:27.49   4 
 43 Schlafman, John              Peters Twp           5:40.00    5:28.42   4 
 44 Hrycho, Drew                 Ringgold             5:20.00    5:29.47   4 
 45 Fritzke, Evan                Cathedral Pr         5:10.00    5:32.34   3 
 46 Martin, Kyle                 Cathedral Pr         5:25.00    5:34.09   4 
 47 Weiss, Ben                   Gates Mil. H         6:00.00    5:39.49   5 
 48 Yoder, Hunter                Berlin Hilan         5:34.00    5:41.01   4 
 49 Wade, Hunter                 McDowell             5:51.00    5:43.04   5 
 50 Yudt, Marcus                 McDowell                        5:43.06   5 
 51 Daubert, Mitch               McDowell             5:45.00    5:56.43   4 
 52 DiDomenico, Rob              Baldwin                         6:02.12   5 
 53 Young, Jake                  Ringgold                        6:12.41   5 
 54 Green, Jake                  Ringgold                        6:12.74   5 
 55 Romanik, Zach                Dunkirk              5:55.00    6:13.20   5 
 56 Pyles, Bruce                 Warren Lords         5:50.00    6:13.46   4 
 57 Svarcas, Jonas               Wickliffe                       6:26.15   5 
 58 ledenican, keven             Unattached           5:30.00    6:33.76   4 
 59 Telisman, Nicholas           Wickliffe                       6:53.28   5 
 60 Romain, Greg                 Warren Lords         6:00.00    6:58.03   5 
 -- Bishop, Jacob                Martins Ferr         4:35.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah                  Ringgold            10:00.00   10:09.52  
  2 Conboy, Casey                Baldwin             10:10.00   10:12.20  
  3 Caruso, Logan                Bradford Are        10:29.10   10:23.07  
  4 Sidhu, Jesse                 Wickliffe            9:59.00   10:23.43  
  5 Schrantz, Will               Cin. Sycamor        10:33.94   10:28.37  
  6 Lawson, Kevin                Cin. Sycamor        10:29.00   10:29.85  
  7 Schrantz, Andrew             Cin. Sycamor        10:30.00   10:40.15  
  8 Metrovich, Chris             Ringgold                       10:47.93  
  9 Scholl, Skylar               Ringgold            10:40.00   10:56.85  
 10 Phillips, Jake               Baldwin             10:45.00   10:58.48  
 11 Michalski, Preston           Warren Lords        11:30.00   11:00.44  
 12 Brink, Mike                  McDowell            11:27.00   11:02.81  
 13 McLaughlin, Joe              Baldwin             11:30.00   11:02.90  
 14 Yoder, Hunter                Berlin Hilan        11:00.00   11:18.89  
 15 Hyde, Gabe                   Dunkirk             12:20.00   11:28.98  
 16 Demore, Mark                 Baldwin             10:45.00   11:32.12  
 17 Prentiss, Brandon            Dunkirk             11:45.00   12:07.54  
 18 Hrycho, Drew                 Ringgold            11:20.00   12:08.30  
 19 Yudt, Marcus                 McDowell                       12:31.71  
 20 Habosky, Lucas               Chalker Wild        12:30.00   12:35.91  
 21 DiDomenico, Rob              Baldwin                        12:36.76  
 22 Soto, Giovani                Dunkirk             11:10.00   13:14.49  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valko, Mitch                 South Fayett            7.95       8.20   1 
  2 Floyd, Richard               Strongsville            8.20       8.27   1 
  3 Lakeit, Zack                 The Speed Ac            8.74       8.52   1 
  4 Ludwig, Matt                 Lake Catholi            8.90       8.60   1 
  5 Cherkes, Bradley             Unattached              8.27       8.64   1 
  6 Correll, Jake                Pataskala Wa            9.00       8.84   2 
  7 Cole, Brandon                Vermilion               8.94       9.00   2 
  8 Kaylor, Jacob                Greensburg S            9.08       9.07   4 
  9 Brewer, Garrick              Pataskala Wa            9.00       9.15   2 
 10 Rassavong, Brandon           Lake Catholi                       9.28   4 
 10 Costner, Logan               Kindersport             8.70       9.28   1 
 12 Wright, Kenneth              Unattached              8.90       9.33   1 
 13 Colosimo, Alex               Bradford Are            9.75       9.35   2 
 14 Atkinson, Mayson             Ringgold                9.00       9.37   2 
 15 Sorenson, Carter             Kindersport             8.85       9.38   1 
 16 Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill            9.00       9.55   2 
 17 Selby, Eric                  Ringgold                9.50       9.58   2 
 18 Nicolia, Noah                Cathedral Pr           10.07       9.72   3 
 19 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal                9.17       9.76   2 
 20 Cohen, Geoffrey              Unattached           1:00.00       9.96   3 
 21 Luke, Micah                  Cin. Sycamor            9.90       9.99   3 
 22 Eskew, Will                  Kindersport             9.20      10.09   2 
 23 Cerrie, Tim                  Dunkirk                10.52      10.21   3 
 24 Hladycz, Jared               Canon-McMill           10.29      10.28   3 
 25 Lacks, Josh                  Canon-McMill            9.80      10.29   3 
 26 Bosley, Nick                 Unattached              9.50      10.35   2 
 27 Lauria, Nick                 Perry                             10.56   3 
 28 Montalban, Alex              Dunkirk                11.20      10.58   3 
 29 Mercier, Dylan               McDowell                          11.01   4 
 30 Sanchez, Luis                Dunkirk                12.30      11.62   4 
 31 Ramsey, Jah                  Cin. Sycamor                      12.19   3 
 -- Patrick, George              Kindersport             8.39         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        1:30.00    1:33.38   3 
     1) White, Marvin                   2) Pickett, Bryce                 
     3) Davis, Dajion                   4) Daniel, Miles                  
  2 Lake Catholic  'A'                                1:38.00    1:35.91   1 
     1) Rassavong, Brandon              2) Watson, Brandon                
     3) Hufgard, Dylan                  4) Deloney, Kyle                  
  3 Dunkirk  'A'                                      1:40.50    1:37.06   2 
     1) Alicea, Miguel                  2) Cheverez, Julio                
     3) Lockett, Devante                4) Morales, Jose                  
  4 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'A'                       1:37.66    1:37.68   1 
     1) Colley, Brenden                 2) Culpepper, Tyler               
     3) Brewer, Garrick                 4) Correll, Jake                  
  5 Ringgold  'A'                                     1:33.20    1:37.82   1 
     1) Ridenour, Caleb                 2) Vandusen, Brian                
     3) Small, Brenden                  4) Williams, Brennan              
  6 Vermilion  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:37.83   1 
     1) Cole, Brandon                   2) Carlson, Justin                
     3) Carlson, Austin                 4) Johnson, Kole                  
  7 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:39.00    1:38.57   2 
     1) Reese, Ellsworth                2) Lacks, Josh                    
     3) Higgins, Jacob                  4) Lemus, Alonzo                  
  8 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                1:33.00    1:39.82   1 
     1) Archer, Brendan                 2) Gray, Chez                     
     3) Hunter, Jeremiah                4) Gentry, Trey                   
  9 Warren Lordstown  'A'                             1:42.00    1:43.37   2 
     1) Radtka, Ethan                   2) Rhinehart, Ben                 
     3) Negro, Dylan                    4) D'Amico, Dominic               
 10 Cin. Sycamore  'B'                                1:35.00    1:44.07   1 
     1) Ramsey, Jah                     2) Glauser, Josh                  
     3) Pletz, Jeremy                   4) Hedrick, John                  
 11 Canon-McMillan  'B'                               1:42.00    1:44.16   3 
     1) White, Marshal                  2) Hladycz, Jared                 
     3) Higgins, Paul                   4) Wass, Graydon                  
 12 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'B'                       1:45.00    1:44.23   2 
     1) Shriver, Cain                   2) Eader, Matt                    
     3) Melson, Desmond                 4) Marohl, Kyle                   
 13 Lake Catholic  'B'                                1:45.00    1:44.61   2 
     1) Hite, Ryan                      2) Cohn, Eric                     
     3) Lazanich, Josh                  4) Watson, Brandon                
 14 Cle. Cuyahoga Heights  'A'                        1:44.00    1:45.78   2 
     1) Pelfrey, Charlie                2) Drummond, Dylan                
     3) Eaton, Shayne                   4) Stefanco, Joe                  
 15 McDowell  'A'                                     1:33.26    1:49.52   1 
     1) Konieczny, Isaiah               2) Benz, Dakota                   
     3) Rinkevich, Kody                 4) Schultz, Ryan                  
 16 McDowell  'B'                                                1:55.10   3 
     1) Butler, Chris                   2) Muller, Cortly                 
     3) Tuszynski, Caleb                4) Drew, Barry                    
 17 Peters Twp  'A'                                   1:58.00    1:59.59   3 
     1) Hazo, Sam                       2) Phillips, Tyler                
     3) McNamara, Joe                   4) Jones, Brent                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:23.00    3:30.14   1 
     1) Freeman, Dekaryea               2) Carmichael, Jeremiah           
     3) Pickett, Bryce                  4) Cooper, Cameron                
  2 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'A'                       3:28.77    3:30.44   1 
     1) Melson, Desmond                 2) Correll, Jake                  
     3) Brewer, Garrick                 4) Abbitt, Chance                 
  3 Kindersport  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:31.23   1 
     1) Patrick, George                 2) Sorenson, Carter               
     3) Eskew, Will                     4) Costner, Logan                 
  4 Lake Catholic  'A'                                3:35.00    3:37.86   1 
     1) O'Toole, Bruce                  2) Pritchard, Jordan              
     3) Robinson, Connor                4) Ludwig, Matt                   
  5 Vermilion  'A'                                    3:39.40    3:48.00   2 
     1) Carlson, Justin                 2) Johnson, Kole                  
     3) Cole, Brandon                   4) Carlson, Austin                
  6 Dunkirk  'A'                                      3:50.40    3:48.05   2 
     1) Francsis, Ethan                 2) Morales, Jose                  
     3) Cheverez, Julio                 4) Deland, Mike                   
  7 Cathedral Preparatory Sch  'A'                    3:36.00    3:48.82   1 
     1) Haight, Kevin                   2) Thomas, Sakhari                
     3) Orlando, John                   4) Frisina, Dominic               
  8 Ringgold  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:53.13   1 
     1) Williams, Brennan               2) Vandusen, Brian                
     3) Scholl, Skylar                  4) Atkinson, Mayson               
  9 Pataskala Watkins Mem.  'B'                       3:50.00    3:55.88   2 
     1) McKean, Eric                    2) White, Daniel                  
     3) Jordan, Andrew                  4) Day, Tyler                     
 10 McDowell  'A'                                     3:52.06    3:59.37   2 
     1) Kelly, Dillon                   2) Matteo, Corey                  
     3) Grutkowski, Brandon             4) McClure, Dom                   
 11 Cathedral Preparatory Sch  'B'                    3:48.00    4:02.06   2 
     1) Clark, Michael                  2) Dey, Jack                      
     3) Fritzke, Evan                   4) Zegarelli, Roman               
 12 Lake Catholic  'B'                                3:55.00    4:02.76   2 
     1) Rassavong, Brandon              2) Keating, Jacob                 
     3) Kirchner, Matt                  4) Kelly, Sean                    
 13 Dalton  'A'                                                  4:08.28   2 
     1) Miller, Jefferey                2) Werntz, Brandon                
     3) Baechle, Max                    4) Menuez, Noah                   
 14 Dunkirk  'B'                                      4:12.00    4:14.10   2 
     1) Cox, Brian                      2) Tarnowski, Ben                 
     3) Tofil, Hunter                   4) Sanchez, Mike                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               8:45.00    8:41.81  
     1) Strosko, Michael                2) Wudkwych, Jonas                
     3) Cappelli, Michael               4) Linderman, Ethan               
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                8:40.00    8:49.43  
     1) Bishop, Jacob                   2) Lucas, Jeffrey                 
     3) Schrader, Raven                 4) Simpson, Kevin                 
  3 Cathedral Preparatory Sch  'A'                    9:05.00    8:50.15  
     1) Clark, Michael                  2) Dey, Jack                      
     3) Haight, Kevin                   4) Zegarelli, Roman               
  4 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                8:41.31    8:52.88  
     1) Lucken, Adam                    2) Schrantz, Andrew               
     3) Lawson, Kevin                   4) Hill, Max                      
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                      8:30.00    8:56.18  
     1) Doyle, Dennis                   2) Phillips, Jake                 
     3) Conboy, Casey                   4) Zovko, Zach                    
  6 McDowell  'A'                                     8:39.00    8:56.22  
     1) Bielanin, John Paul             2) Matteo, Corey                  
     3) Kelly, Dillon                   4) Hakel, Tyler                   
  7 Peters Twp  'A'                                   8:50.10    8:59.85  
     1) Wolk, Nick                      2) Massucci, Matt                 
     3) Pugliano, Luca                  4) Jaap, Zach                     
  8 Wickliffe  'A'                                    9:15.00    9:15.20  
     1) Sidhu, Jesse                    2) LebLanc, Brent                 
     3) Dworning, Masen                 4) Benson, Jeremiah               
  9 Lake Catholic  'A'                                8:40.00    9:22.81  
     1) Pritchard, Jordan               2) Keating, Jacob                 
     3) Kirchner, Matt                  4) Kelly, Sean                    
 10 Ringgold  'A'                                                9:45.16  
     1) Jourdain, Will                  2) Smith, Liam                    
     3) Kliza, Logan                    4) Young, Jake                    
 11 Warren Lordstown  'A'                             9:45.00   10:10.02  
     1) Rhinehart, Ben                  2) Pyles, Bruce                   
     3) Romain, Greg                    4) Michalski, Preston             
 12 Peters Twp  'B'                                  10:50.00   10:13.87  
     1) Ondos, Logan                    2) Weyers, Jared                  
     3) DeWitt, Jon                     4) Schlafman, John                
 13 Dunkirk  'A'                                     11:10.10   10:27.60  
     1) Prentiss, Brandon               2) Tarnowski, Ben                 
     3) Tofil, Hunter                   4) Soto, Giovani                  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fray, Leaugen                The Speed Ac         6-11.50    6-09.00  
  2 Peters, Micah                The Speed Ac         6-06.75    6-04.00  
  3 Speck, Steven                LaGrange Key         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  4 Cragg, Liam                  Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Chambers, Deandre            Bedford trac         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Leiden, Matthew              Perry                5-08.00    5-10.00  
  7 Gingerich, Morgan            Berlin Hilan         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Selby, Eric                  Ringgold             5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Sorenson, Carter             Kindersport          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Lockett, Devante             Dunkirk              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Negro, Dylan                 Warren Lords         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 mccormick, liam              Unattached           4-11.00   J5-04.00  
 13 Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 14 Cox, Brian                   Dunkirk              5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 14 Benson, Jeremiah             Wickliffe            5-00.00   J5-04.00  
 16 Peterman, Dante              Dalton               5-06.00    5-02.00  
 17 Kinder, Jett                 Kindersport          5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 18 Deloney, Kyle                Lake Catholi                    5-00.00  
 -- Costner, Logan               Kindersport          5-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauria, Nick                 Perry               14-06.00   14-06.00  
  2 Sanford, Caleb               McDowell            14-03.00   13-06.00  
  3 Pendergast, Ben              Aviator Trac                  J13-06.00  
  4 Keller, Justin               Bradford Are        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  5 Worcester, Jarod             Pataskala Wa        13-07.25   12-06.00  
  6 Pelfrey, Charlie             Cle. Cuyahog        11-06.00  J12-06.00  
  7 Higgins, Jacob               Canon-McMill        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Johnson, David               Baldwin                        11-00.00  
  9 Higgins, Paul                Canon-McMill        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Cerrie, Tim                  Dunkirk             10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Khuu, Kevin                  Baldwin                        10-00.00  
 12 Smith, Liam                  Ringgold                        9-00.00  
 13 Wukeson, Gavyn               Martins Ferr         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Wright, Reece                Corry Beaver         6-04.25         NH  
 -- Selby, Eric                  Ringgold                             NH  
 -- Smith, Sabien                Dunkirk              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Chupp, Aaron                 Berlin Hilan                         NH  
 -- Chupp, Alijah                Berlin Hilan         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Roach, Zach                  Baldwin                              NH  
 -- Eaton, Shayne                Cle. Cuyahog         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Duffey, David                Canon-McMill        11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick, George              Kindersport         22-05.00   22-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-03  FOUL       
  2 Fisher, Troy                 Unattached          20-11.75   19-08.00  
      19-02  19-01  1-00.50  19-08      
  3 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshau     Motor City T        20-00.00   19-07.00  
      19-07  18-11.50  17-04.50  19-05.50      
  4 Costner, Logan               Kindersport         20-00.00   19-06.00  
      FOUL  19-06  18-10.50  18-07      
  5 Sorenson, Carter             Kindersport         20-00.00   19-01.50  
      12-09  FOUL  18-11  19-01.50      
  6 Kelly, Matt                  McDowell                       18-06.50  
      18-02  17-07  13-10  18-06.50       
  7 D'Amico, Dominic             Warren Lords        19-00.00   18-04.00  
      18-03.75  FOUL  18-04  18-03.75      
  7 Nolan, Alec                  McDowell                       18-04.00  
      18-04  FOUL  17-06  18-04      
  9 Colley, Brenden              Pataskala Wa        19-00.00   18-03.50  
      17-07  17-08  17-06.75  18-03.50      
 10 Leiden, Matthew              Perry               19-00.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  17-04.50  17-05.50  17-04.50      
 11 Wicks, Brandon               Cardinal            19-05.00   17-10.50  
      17-07  17-10.50  17-05         
 12 Vleminckx, Mitch             Bradford Are        18-10.00   17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill        20-00.00   17-09.00  
      17-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Lim, Dylan                   Perry                          17-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08  17-05.50      
 15 Cohen, Geoffrey              Unattached          18-00.25   17-05.50  
      FOUL  15-09  16-10  17-05.50      
 16 Eskew, Will                  Kindersport         19-00.00   17-04.00  
      16-11  17-01.50  17-03  17-04      
 17 Konieczny, Isaiah            McDowell                       17-03.00  
      17-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Sherrod, Jaylen              Ringgold            17-00.00   17-02.00  
      16-03  17-02  16-00.50         
 19 Khuu, Kevin                  Baldwin                        16-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10  FOUL      
 20 Drummond, Dylan              Cle. Cuyahog        18-00.00   16-08.50  
      16-07.75  16-04.75  16-08.50         
 21 Hurd, Brock                  Perry               19-00.00   16-06.00  
      16-01  16-06  15-04.50  FOUL       
 22 Heyn, Michael                Cin. Sycamor        18-08.50   16-05.50  
      16-05.50  13-02.50  16-00  13-04      
 23 Dickerson, Anthony           Unattached          19-10.00   16-05.25  
      16-05.25  16-02  14-10.50  15-10.50      
 24 Bruggeman, Max               Aviator Trac                   16-05.00  
      16-05  15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Bracey, Steve                Grand Rapids        16-05.00   16-03.50  
      16-01  16-03.50  14-11  15-01      
 26 Negro, Dylan                 Warren Lords        16-00.00   16-01.50  
      16-01.50  FOUL  15-08  FOUL       
 27 Shriver, Cain                Pataskala Wa        18-00.00   16-00.00  
      13-05  14-05  16-00  15-10      
 28 Picciano, Pat                Wickliffe           16-00.00   15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Wagner, Jon                  McDowell                       15-01.50  
      14-04  15-01.50  FOUL  15-00      
 30 Sloan, Josiah                Ringgold                       15-00.00  
      15-00  13-10  FOUL  13-11      
 31 Vendura, Alex                Berlin Hilan                   10-03.00  
      9-10  10-03  9-00  9-04      
 -- Yoder, Isaiah                Berlin Hilan                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Petrick, Jack                Cle. Cuyahog        18-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Micah                The Speed Ac        46-07.25   45-10.00  
      FOUL  45-04  45-10  45-05      
  2 Cragg, Liam                  Unattached          43-05.00   42-06.25  
      40-09  41-07.50  41-09  42-06.25      
  3 Rodriques, Paul              McDowell            33-06.00   38-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38-09.25      
  4 Cohen, Geoffrey              Unattached          36-00.00   37-04.50  
      37-00.50  36-02.25  36-01  37-04.50      
  5 Eskew, Will                  Kindersport         40-00.00   36-09.50  
      34-05  36-09.50  35-02.25  36-04      
  6 Kohler, Bill                 Canon-McMill        34-00.00   36-09.25  
      36-09.25  36-05.75            
  7 Negro, Dylan                 Warren Lords        34-00.00   34-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03.75  FOUL      
  8 Kemerer, Josh                Baldwin                        34-01.00  
      FOUL  33-09  34-01  33-06      
  9 Wagner, Jon                  McDowell            33-02.00   33-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07  FOUL      
 10 Shriver, Cain                Pataskala Wa                   32-10.25  
      32-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Konieczny, Isaiah            McDowell            35-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill        39-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Estrata, Nelson              Dunkirk             31-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Brian               Martins Ferr        47-07.00   49-05.75  
      47-02.50  49-05.75  47-06.75  FOUL      
  2 Smith, Ricardo               Motor City T        45-00.00   47-06.75  
      41-06.50  45-04  47-06.75  44-06      
  3 Gardner, Dylan               Lake Catholi        48-05.00   44-05.50  
      42-10.50  44-05.50  43-06.50  FOUL       
  4 Cottrill, Eddie              Canon-McMill        39-08.00   44-00.75  
      43-01.25  42-11.50  44-00.75  44-00.75      
  5 Amstutz, Hayden              Dalton              42-00.00   43-02.50  
      43-02.50  41-04.75  42-10.75  41-04      
  6 Pipoly, Matt                 Lake Catholi        44-05.00   42-10.25  
      41-02  42-03  42-10.25  42-02.50      
  7 Brown, Zack                  Baldwin                        42-03.50  
      42-03.50  40-05  37-05.50  40-03.50       
  8 Dunn, Matt                   Baldwin             40-02.00   41-07.50  
      41-07.50  39-04.75  39-00.75  40-00.25      
  9 Kemp, Brandon                Riverside (E        42-03.00   40-01.00  
      39-02.25  35-01.25  40-01  FOUL      
 10 Stinely, John                McDowell            35-07.00   37-11.00  
      37-11  35-09.25  36-06.25  34-07.75       
 11 Pauli, Camden                McDowell            36-04.00   37-04.50  
      36-11  32-04.25  33-04.50  37-04.50      
 12 Dunn, Zach                   Baldwin             30-07.00   37-01.00  
      37-01  35-07  36-00.75  32-02.50      
 13 Marinucci, Dominic           Lake Catholi        45-02.00   37-00.75  
      FOUL  37-00.75  36-02.25  FOUL      
 14 Kiriazis, Chase              Cle. Cuyahog        40-00.00   34-10.75  
      34-07  34-07  34-10.75  34-06.50      
 15 Hyslop, Wesley               Ringgold                       34-08.50  
      32-04  34-08.50  31-03.50  FOUL      
 16 Burkhart, Austin             Pataskala Wa        35-00.00   34-03.00  
      31-08.25  32-10.25  34-03  33-03      
 17 Eader, Matt                  Pataskala Wa        35-00.00   33-02.00  
      29-04  29-09.25  29-03.75  33-02      
 18 Rostocil, Jerry              Lake Catholi        36-01.00   32-11.50  
      32-11.50  28-10.75  32-07.75  29-00.50      
 19 Shafer, Max                  Cle. Cuyahog        30-00.00   31-10.25  
      31-10.25  28-05.25  FOUL  29-09.50      
 20 Montes, Dominic              Rocky Riv. L        29-00.00   31-10.00  
      31-10  30-00.50  30-11  29-03.50      
 21 Caparuscio, Matt             Cle. Cuyahog        30-00.00   31-06.75  
      30-00.25  28-09.25  31-06.75  FOUL      
 22 Crowell, Garret              Dunkirk             33-06.00   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  31-02  29-10.50  29-06.50      
 23 Merriweather, Ja'Shon        Wickliffe                      31-00.50  
      29-11.50  31-00.50  30-08.50  28-11.50      
 24 Montalban, Sebastian         Dunkirk             22-03.00   30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  27-09.50  27-00.75      
 25 Kovac, Alec                  Warren Lords        25-00.00   30-02.75  
      29-00.25  28-11.75  29-00  30-02.75      
 26 Derbin, Jacob                Cle. Cuyahog        30-00.00   29-10.00  
      27-04.25  27-06  29-10  27-11.25      
 27 Sbrocco, Cade                McDowell            24-09.00   29-04.50  
      26-05.50  28-02.75  29-04.50  29-00.25      
 28 Ross, Spencer                Rocky Riv. L        31-05.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  27-10  28-02.75      
 29 Morrow, Ryan                 McDowell                       28-06.00  
      28-05.50  27-07.25  27-06.75  28-06      
 30 Orzolek, Thomas              Martins Ferr        31-10.00   28-03.50  
      27-10.75  26-02.75  28-03.50  FOUL       
 31 Lenger, Myles                Ringgold                       27-11.00  
      26-09.50  27-08  27-11  27-01.50      
 32 Marin, Jason                 Dunkirk             27-10.00   26-00.50  
      22-00  25-04.50  26-00.50  25-10.25      
 33 Patterson, Charles           Ringgold                       25-11.75  
      25-01.25  25-08.50  25-11.75  FOUL      
 34 Minski, Jared                McDowell            28-02.00   21-05.00  
      21-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 35 Rios, Dalton                 Warren Lords        25-00.00   17-09.25  
      17-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pipoly, Matt                 Lake Catholi        53-01.00   57-05.00  
      54-08  57-05  55-01  52-03       
  2 Burkhart, Austin             Pataskala Wa        40-00.00   33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  FOUL  32-07      
  3 Hyslop, Wesley               Ringgold                       33-06.00  
      FOUL  31-11  FOUL  33-06