Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2015 09:31 PM
                2nd Annual Spartan Holiday Classic - 12/6/2014                 
                    Timing and Scoring by Lightning Timing                     
                   Hosted by Case Western Reserve University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Abdul, Victoria        Ursuline (Oh              7.43q  1 
  2       Roberts, Keyana        Ursuline (Oh              7.52q  2 
  3       Indurain, Beatriz      Ursuline (Oh              7.63q  3 
  4       Tan, Rachel            Case Western              7.66q  2 
  5       Braga, Skylar          Case Western              7.69q  1 
  6       Cole, Rachel           Ursuline (Oh              7.76q  2 
  7       Braun, Mckenzie        Case Western              7.76q  2 
  8       Leary, Kelsie          Case Western              7.81q  3 
  9       Henry, Brittany        Case Western              7.89   1 
 10       Campbell, Courtney     Muskingum                 7.90   3 
 11       Herzog, Sophia         Case Western              7.95   1 
 12       Hanline, Cecelia       Case Western              8.01   1 
 13       Coggins, Ashley        Case Western              8.05   1 
 14       Adams, Brittany        Allegheny                 8.10   2 
 15       Yodis, Christina       Allegheny                 8.16   2 
 16       Krause, Ashley         Allegheny                 8.25   3 
 17       Sowah, Mareshah        Case Western              8.35   3 
 --       McGee, C.K.            Unattached               X8.20   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Abdul, Victoria        Ursuline (Oh              7.39   10   
  2       Roberts, Keyana        Ursuline (Oh              7.55    8   
  3       Indurain, Beatriz      Ursuline (Oh              7.60    6   
  4       Tan, Rachel            Case Western              7.61    5   
  5       Cole, Rachel           Ursuline (Oh              7.74    4   
  6       Leary, Kelsie          Case Western              7.79    3   
  7       Braga, Skylar          Case Western              7.79    2   
  8       Braun, Mckenzie        Case Western              8.32    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Henry, Brittany        Case Western                    
 10       Campbell, Courtney     Muskingum                       
 11       Herzog, Sophia         Case Western                    
 12       Hanline, Cecelia       Case Western                    
 13       Coggins, Ashley        Case Western                    
 14       Adams, Brittany        Allegheny                       
 15       Yodis, Christina       Allegheny                       
 16       Krause, Ashley         Allegheny                       
 17       Sowah, Mareshah        Case Western                    
 --       McGee, C.K.            Unattached                  X   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Abdul, Victoria        Ursuline (Oh             26.19   7  10   
  2       Cole, Rachel           Ursuline (Oh             26.92   6   8   
  3       Corrado, Natalie       Allegheny                26.94   7   6   
  4       Hanline, Cecelia       Case Western             28.32   6   5   
  5       Braun, Mckenzie        Case Western             28.62   7   4   
  6       Balzer, Amanda         Allegheny                28.65   5   3   
  7       Henry, Brittany        Case Western             28.72   5   2   
  8       Adams, Brittany        Allegheny                28.94   7   1   
  9       Yodis, Christina       Allegheny                28.97   6 
 10       Campbell, Courtney     Muskingum                29.08   1 
 11       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh             29.09   5 
 12       Crawford, Brianna      Allegheny                29.36   2 
 13       Coggins, Ashley        Case Western             29.39   3 
 14       Harker, Emily          Case Western             29.47   4 
 15       Achbach, Catherine     Allegheny                29.67   3 
 16       Behrens, Imani         Case Western             29.81   4 
 17       Hicks, Jessica         Ursuline (Oh             29.85   4 
 18       Faulk, Lilly           Case Western             30.31   2 
 19       Opst, Hannah           Muskingum                31.01   3 
 20       Daniely, Kevisha       Muskingum                31.02   6 
 21       Gizzi, Elizabeth       Muskingum                34.90   1 
 --       McGee, C.K.            Unattached              X28.42   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Braun, Mckenzie        Case Western           1:02.72   3  10   
  2       Casalnova, Abby        Case Western           1:03.84   2   8   
  3       Kloster, Marie-Lou     Case Western           1:03.90   3   6   
  4       O'Connor, Alexis       Notre Dame (           1:05.16   2   5   
  5       Crawford, Brianna      Allegheny              1:06.24   2   4   
  6       Behrens, Imani         Case Western           1:07.50   3   3   
  7       Land, Amber            Notre Dame (           1:07.84   1   2   
  8       Clark, Raven           Allegheny              1:08.38   2   1   
  9       Faulk, Lilly           Case Western           1:09.01   1 
 10       Opst, Hannah           Muskingum              1:09.42   1 
 11       Daniely, Kevisha       Muskingum              1:14.47   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       McCann, Melissa        Allegheny              2:27.25   10   
  2       Ross, Juliana          Case Western           2:29.52    8   
  3       Cooper, Laura          Allegheny              2:31.27    6   
  4       Erickson, Kate         Case Western           2:42.48    5   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Erickson, Kate         Case Western           6:02.08   10   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Durkee, Jami           Muskingum             11:22.08   10   
  2       Laveson, Rachel        Case Western          11:41.62    8   
  3       Plunkett, Claire       Case Western          11:50.56    6   
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Indurain, Beatriz      Ursuline (Oh              8.40q  1 
  2       Corrado, Natalie       Allegheny                 8.83q  1 
  3       Balzer, Amanda         Allegheny                 9.27q  2 
  4       Herzog, Sophia         Case Western              9.41q  1 
  5       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh              9.42q  2 
  6       Heebner, Maryellen     Case Western              9.46q  1 
  7       Tan, Rachel            Case Western             10.05q  1 
  8       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                10.20q  2 
  9       Dunn, Madgie           Ursuline (Oh             10.61   2 
 10       Harker, Emily          Case Western             10.67   2 
 11       Faulk, Lilly           Case Western             11.06   2 
 12       Hicks, Jessica         Ursuline (Oh             11.08   1 
 13       Gizzi, Elizabeth       Muskingum                11.34   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Corrado, Natalie       Allegheny                 8.80   10   
  2       Balzer, Amanda         Allegheny                 9.16    8   
  3       Tan, Rachel            Case Western              9.22    6   
  4       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh              9.24    5   
  5       Heebner, Maryellen     Case Western              9.48    4   
  6       Herzog, Sophia         Case Western              9.74    3   
  7       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                10.18    2   
Preliminaries
  1       Indurain, Beatriz      Ursuline (Oh                    
  9       Dunn, Madgie           Ursuline (Oh                    
 10       Harker, Emily          Case Western                    
 11       Faulk, Lilly           Case Western                    
 12       Hicks, Jessica         Ursuline (Oh                    
 13       Gizzi, Elizabeth       Muskingum                       
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   1:54.88   10   
     1) Coggins, Ashley                 2) Herzog, Sophia                 
     3) Hanline, Cecelia                4) Henry, Brittany                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   4:24.62   10   
     1) Casalnova, Abby                 2) Behrens, Imani                 
     3) Faulk, Lilly                    4) Kloster, Marie-Louise          
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                4:51.15    8   
     1) Roberts, Keyana                 2) Dunn, Madgie                   
     3) Cole, Rachel                    4) Hicks, Jessica                 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                               15:11.99   10   
     1) Cronin, Eadaoin                 2) Hicks, Jessica                 
     3) Dunn, Madgie                    4) Dingman, Erica                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Tan, Rachel            Case Western             1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2       Haller, Meredith       Case Western             1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3       Harker, Emily          Case Western            J1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4       Gawlik, Natalia        Case Western             1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  5       Roberts, Keyana        Ursuline (Oh            J1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  6       Shickler, Laurel       Case Western             1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  7       Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh             1.30m    4-03.25   2   
 --       Heebner, Maryellen     Case Western                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Herzog, Sophia         Case Western             3.40m   11-01.75  10   
 --       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Tan, Rachel            Case Western             5.15m   16-10.75  10   
  2       Braga, Skylar          Case Western             4.85m   15-11.00   8   
  3       Brown, Asante          Case Western             4.73m   15-06.25   6   
  4       Leary, Kelsie          Case Western             4.70m   15-05.00   5   
  5       Leyden, Ashley         Case Western             4.68m   15-04.25   4   
  6       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh             4.35m   14-03.25   3   
  7       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                4.00m   13-01.50   2   
  8       Daniely, Kevisha       Muskingum                3.88m   12-08.75   1   
  9       Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh             3.60m   11-09.75 
 10       Willard, Rachel        Case Western             3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Indurain, Beatriz      Ursuline (Oh            10.63m   34-10.50  10   
  2       Krause, Ashley         Allegheny               10.22m   33-06.50   8   
  3       Brown, Asante          Case Western            10.07m   33-00.50   6   
  4       Leyden, Ashley         Case Western            10.06m   33-00.25   5   
  5       Willard, Rachel        Case Western            10.01m   32-10.25   4   
  6       Braga, Skylar          Case Western            10.00m   32-09.75   3   
  7       Sowah, Mareshah        Case Western             9.87m   32-04.75   2   
 --       Dunn, Madgie           Ursuline (Oh                ND            
 --       Gizzi, Elizabeth       Muskingum                   ND            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Von Dolln, Sara        Allegheny               11.61m   38-01.25   9   
  1       Caslin, Aubri          Allegheny               11.61m   38-01.25   9   
  3       Covington, Shawath     Notre Dame (            11.55m   37-10.75   6   
  4       Brock, Kelli           Muskingum               10.55m   34-07.50   5   
  5       Liu, Emeline           Case Western            10.45m   34-03.50   4   
  6       Moskowitz, Sasha       Allegheny               10.32m   33-10.25   3   
  7       Mowrey, Mary           Ursuline (Oh            10.24m   33-07.25   2   
  8       Hiller, Monica         Case Western            10.23m   33-06.75   1   
  9       Davis, Taylor          Allegheny                9.63m   31-07.25 
 10       Harker, Emily          Case Western             9.62m   31-06.75 
 11       Egan, Mary             Ursuline (Oh             9.25m   30-04.25 
 12       Gillilan, Alison       Muskingum                9.21m   30-02.75 
 13       Corrado, Natalie       Allegheny                9.13m   29-11.50 
 14       Abrams, Patricia       Muskingum                9.05m   29-08.25 
 15       Williams, Kayonna      Case Western             8.80m   28-10.50 
 16       Gershom, Tori          Case Western             8.67m   28-05.50 
 17       Knox, Nadja            Allegheny                8.49m   27-10.25 
 18       Hall, Jordan           Muskingum                8.21m   26-11.25 
 19       Gupta, Nimi            Case Western             8.11m   26-07.25 
 --       Omilabu, Temi          Case Western                ND            
 --       Gallavan, Kimberly     Unattached                  ND            
 --       Sandrock, Lauren       Notre Dame (                ND            
 --       Clouse, Kasey          Unattached             X10.99m   36-00.75 
 --       Thomas, Natasha        Unattached              X9.59m   31-05.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bates, Lyndsey         Malone                  16.45m   53-11.75  10   
  2       Mochan, Alexa          Allegheny               15.07m   49-05.50   8   
  3       Caslin, Aubri          Allegheny               14.09m   46-02.75   6   
  4       Gillilan, Alison       Muskingum               13.97m   45-10.00   5   
  5       Covington, Shawath     Notre Dame (            13.70m   44-11.50   4   
  6       Omilabu, Temi          Case Western            13.60m   44-07.50   3   
  7       Brock, Kelli           Muskingum               13.36m   43-10.00   2   
  8       Greene, Chelsea        Allegheny               13.24m   43-05.25   1   
  9       Gershom, Tori          Case Western            12.88m   42-03.25 
 10       Liu, Emeline           Case Western            12.85m   42-02.00 
 11       Sandrock, Lauren       Notre Dame (            12.84m   42-01.50 
 12       Von Dolln, Sara        Allegheny               12.22m   40-01.25 
 13       Mowrey, Mary           Ursuline (Oh            11.91m   39-01.00 
 14       Gupta, Nimi            Case Western            10.92m   35-10.00 
 15       Moskowitz, Sasha       Allegheny               10.59m   34-09.00 
 16       Hiller, Monica         Case Western            10.56m   34-07.75 
 17       Dorland, Crystal       Muskingum               10.42m   34-02.25 
 18       Davis, Taylor          Allegheny               10.16m   33-04.00 
 19       Egan, Mary             Ursuline (Oh            10.13m   33-03.00 
 20       Hall, Jordan           Muskingum                9.77m   32-00.75 
 20       Williams, Kayonna      Case Western             9.77m   32-00.75 
 22       Collins, Rachael       Case Western             9.57m   31-04.75 
 23       Knox, Nadja            Allegheny                9.56m   31-04.50 
 24       Maze, Kayla            Muskingum                8.77m   28-09.25 
 --       Thomas, Natasha        Unattached                 XND            
 --       Gallavan, Kimberly     Unattached             X15.67m   51-05.00 
 --       urban, maggey          Unattached             X14.23m   46-08.25 
 --       Clouse, Kasey          Unattached             X13.96m   45-09.75 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lollis, Jeru           Muskingum                 6.74q  1 
  2       Bryan, Andre           Allegheny                 6.76q  2 
  3       Braslawsce, Zeesha     Case Western              6.78q  2 
  4       Ellis, Anthony         Notre Dame (              6.86q  1 
  5       Baugh, Allen           Allegheny                 6.88q  1 
  6       Turner, Anthony        Notre Dame (              6.91q  1 
  7       Little, Jacob          Case Western              7.01q  3 
  8       Kinnamon, Ben          Allegheny                 7.02q  3 
  9       Mlack, Grant           Case Western              7.07   3 
 10       Falck, Bennett         Allegheny                 7.16   3 
 11       Hopkins, Tyler         Notre Dame (              7.21   2 
 12       Marmorstein, Andre     Case Western              7.22   3 
 13       Allen, Jacob           Notre Dame (              7.23   2 
 14       Bennett, Xander        Allegheny                 7.30   3 
 15       Shober, Patrick        Case Western              7.38   2 
 16       He, Neil               Case Western              7.63   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Lollis, Jeru           Muskingum                 6.68   10   
  2       Bryan, Andre           Allegheny                 6.70    8   
  3       Braslawsce, Zeesha     Case Western              6.81    6   
  4       Ellis, Anthony         Notre Dame (              6.87    5   
  5       Baugh, Allen           Allegheny                 6.93    4   
  6       Turner, Anthony        Notre Dame (              7.00    3   
  7       Little, Jacob          Case Western              7.06    2   
Preliminaries
  8       Kinnamon, Ben          Allegheny                       
  9       Mlack, Grant           Case Western                    
 10       Falck, Bennett         Allegheny                       
 11       Hopkins, Tyler         Notre Dame (                    
 12       Marmorstein, Andre     Case Western                    
 13       Allen, Jacob           Notre Dame (                    
 14       Bennett, Xander        Allegheny                       
 15       Shober, Patrick        Case Western                    
 16       He, Neil               Case Western                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Page, Will             Allegheny                23.82   7  10   
  2       Taylor, Tre'           Allegheny                24.05   7   8   
  3       Ellis, Anthony         Notre Dame (             24.10   5   6   
  4       Little, Jacob          Case Western             24.12   4   5   
  5       Baugh, Allen           Allegheny                24.14   5   4   
  6       Braslawsce, Zeesha     Case Western             24.35   6   3   
  7       Bryan, Andre           Allegheny                24.37   7   2   
  8       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum                24.41   3   1   
  9       Jordan, Cody           Muskingum                24.43   1 
 10       Agaja, Olusegun        Notre Dame (             24.59   4 
 11       Cavendish, Jesse       Case Western             24.68   6 
 11       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum                24.68   1 
 13       Soliman, Abdallah      Case Western             24.85   2 
 14       Falck, Bennett         Allegheny                24.92   5 
 15       Marmorstein, Andre     Case Western             24.95   4 
 16       Abels, Tyler           Notre Dame (             25.00   4 
 17       Vajen, Marty           Muskingum                25.11   6 
 18       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum                25.13   2 
 19       Zelkin, Ben            Case Western             25.19   5 
 20       Glaze, Jimmy           Muskingum                25.77   1 
 21       Samuel, Daniel         Case Western             25.78   3 
 22       Hopkins, Tyler         Notre Dame (             25.98   3 
 23       Scott-Harris, Dime     Muskingum                26.37   3 
 --     1 Heebner, Joseph        Unattached              X25.64   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Ericksen-Deriso, N     Case Western             51.73   3  10   
  2       Freeman, Jonathan      Case Western             51.90   3   8   
  3       Wahner, Nathan         Case Western             52.20   3   6   
  4       Page, Will             Allegheny                52.25   4   5   
  5       Jordan, Cody           Muskingum                52.61   1   4   
  6       Vajen, Marty           Muskingum                53.62   4   3   
  7       Kinnamon, Ben          Allegheny                53.78   4   2   
  8       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum                53.83   1   1   
  9       Soliman, Abdallah      Case Western             54.01   2 
 10       Cavendish, Jesse       Case Western             54.21   2 
 11       Taylor, Tre'           Allegheny                54.56   4 
 12       Andrews, Ken           Case Western             54.71   3 
 13       He, Neil               Case Western             55.53   2 
 14       Glaze, Jimmy           Muskingum                57.20   1 
 --     1 Heebner, Joseph        Unattached              X56.78   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Ibibo, Andrew          Case Western           2:01.66   2  10   
  2       Chaffe, Cathal         Allegheny              2:03.08   2   8   
  3       Frey, Cody             Notre Dame (           2:03.77   2   6   
  4       McLeod, Gabe           Case Western           2:04.33   2   5   
  5       Southern, Alec         Case Western           2:08.55   2   4   
  6       Knorz, Nick            Case Western           2:09.33   1   3   
  7       Nealley, Harrison      Case Western           2:10.09   1   2   
  8       Roshon, Zach           Case Western           2:11.30   1   1   
  9       Dillon, Corey          Muskingum              2:12.83   2 
 10       Garcia, Brandon        Notre Dame (           2:25.67   1 
 --       Brucker, Ben           Unattached            X2:12.07   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       DeSanto, Aidan         Case Western           4:36.45   10   
  2       Doron, Gilad           Case Western           4:37.60    8   
  3       Leo, Patrick           Case Western           4:45.20    6   
  4       Knorz, Nick            Case Western           4:48.93    5   
  5       Cunningham, Ryan       Muskingum              4:49.49    4   
  6       Everett, Chris         Case Western           4:50.12    3   
  7       Gibson, James          Case Western           4:51.28    2   
  8       Seballos, Ryan         Case Western           4:55.55    1   
  9       Nealley, Harrison      Case Western           4:56.97  
 10       Honens, Ryan           Case Western           5:00.38  
 11       Carreno, Brandon       Case Western           5:05.13  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dodd, Ryan             Muskingum              9:20.21   10   
  2       Whitman, Ben           Case Western           9:37.65    8   
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Abels, Tyler           Notre Dame (              7.89   10   
  2       Mlack, Grant           Case Western              8.11    8   
  3       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum                 8.24    6   
  4       Fox, Tim               Muskingum                 8.72    5   
  5       Bennett, Xander        Allegheny                 8.78    4   
 --       Agaja, Olusegun        Notre Dame (                FS  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   1:36.06   10   
     1) Braslawsce, Zeesha              2) Little, Jacob                  
     3) Marmorstein, Andrew             4) Mlack, Grant                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   3:34.08   10   
     1) Freeman, Jonathan               2) Wahner, Nathan                 
     3) Ericksen-Deriso, Nico           4) Ibibo, Andrew                  
  2 Case Western  'B'                                   3:43.02    8   
     1) Andrews, Ken                    2) Mlack, Grant                   
     3) Cavendish, Jesse                4) Soliman, Abdallah              
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                  11:00.68   10   
     1) Leo, Patrick                    2) Ledger, Joe                    
     3) Olshavsky, Austin               4) McLeod, Gabe                   
  2 Case Western  'B'                                  11:51.17    8   
     1) Caldwell, Galen                 2) Soliman, Alley                 
     3) Southern, Alec                  4) Everett, Chris                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Astin, Charles         Notre Dame (             1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2       Heil, Graeham          Case Western             1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum                1.78m    5-10.00   6   
 --       Moore, Eric            Notre Dame (                NH            
 --       Guadagnino, Sam        Case Western                NH            
 --       Johnson, Rio           Notre Dame (                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Kulinski, Mark         Case Western             4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2       Fox, Tim               Muskingum               J4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3       Allen, Jacob           Notre Dame (             3.05m   10-00.00   6   
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Taylor, Tre'           Allegheny                6.67m   21-10.75  10   
  2       Bryan, Andre           Allegheny                6.46m   21-02.50   8   
  3       Scott-Harris, Dime     Muskingum                6.44m   21-01.50   6   
  4       Turner, Anthony        Notre Dame (             6.27m   20-07.00   5   
  5       Lardie, Chris          Muskingum                6.23m   20-05.25   4   
  6       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum                6.21m   20-04.50   3   
  7       Heil, Graeham          Case Western             6.06m   19-10.75   2   
  8       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum                5.97m   19-07.00   1   
  9       Kulinski, Mark         Case Western             5.86m   19-02.75 
 10       Allen, Jacob           Notre Dame (             5.83m   19-01.50 
 11       Reed, Kendrik          Muskingum                5.69m   18-08.00 
 12       Dotson, Shane          Muskingum                5.02m   16-05.75 
 13       Guadagnino, Sam        Case Western             4.97m   16-03.75 
 14       Blystone, Damon        Muskingum                4.67m   15-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Lardie, Chris          Muskingum               12.83m   42-01.25  10   
  2       Heil, Graeham          Case Western            12.71m   41-08.50   8   
  3       Fox, Tim               Muskingum               12.66m   41-06.50   6   
  4       Shober, Patrick        Case Western            11.83m   38-09.75   5   
  5       Dotson, Shane          Muskingum               11.26m   36-11.50   4   
  6       Guadagnino, Sam        Case Western            10.93m   35-10.50   3   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum               14.05m   46-01.25  10   
  2       Crawford, Travis       Muskingum               13.73m   45-00.50   8   
  3       Duffy, Mackenzie       Muskingum               13.10m   42-11.75   6   
  4       Heim, Nick             Case Western            12.63m   41-05.25   5   
  5       Dotson, Shane          Muskingum               11.93m   39-01.75   4   
  6       Markovich, Nick        Case Western            11.33m   37-02.25   3   
  7       Hood, Matt             Allegheny               11.24m   36-10.50   2   
  8       Snyder, Rob            Muskingum               10.95m   35-11.25   1   
 --       Gabriel, Matt          Case Western                ND            
 --     2 Burdorff, Tyler        Unattached             X14.42m   47-03.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Taylor, Duke           Malone                  17.32m   56-10.00  10   
  2       Petro, Michael         Allegheny               16.52m   54-02.50   8   
  3       Buffington, Andre      Muskingum               14.07m   46-02.00   6   
  4       Heim, Nick             Case Western            13.36m   43-10.00   5   
  5       Crawford, Travis       Muskingum               13.14m   43-01.50   4   
  6       Miranda, Christian     Allegheny               13.08m   42-11.00   3   
  7       Snyder, Rob            Muskingum               11.43m   37-06.00   2   
  8       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum               11.38m   37-04.00   1   
  9       Gabriel, Matt          Case Western            11.02m   36-02.00 
 10       Duffy, Mackenzie       Muskingum               10.99m   36-00.75 
 11       Hood, Matt             Allegheny               10.25m   33-07.50 
 12       Markovich, Nick        Case Western             9.12m   29-11.25 
 --     2 Burdorff, Tyler        Unattached             X15.48m   50-09.50 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               222        2) Allegheny                  93   
    3) Ursuline (Ohio)             90        4) Muskingum                  27   
    5) Notre Dame (Ohio)           17        6) Malone                     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               211        2) Muskingum                 134   
    3) Allegheny                   86        4) Notre Dame (Ohio)          51   
    5) Malone                      10