Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2013 10:42 PM
           Maple Leaf Track Club Thursday Night Invite # - 1/31/2013           
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                       The SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H  7.61  2011        Jordan Clark, Swift Track Lathrup           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon                   7.95   3 
  2 McKinley, Lauren             Twinsburg                 8.27   3 
  3 Kidd, Karlissa               Cleveland He              8.41   3 
  4 Voase, Callyn                Mentor                    8.42   3 
  5 Laley, Jordan                Twinsburg                 8.51   2 
  6 Sorine, Angie                Chardon                   8.76   2 
  7 Wilcoxson, Jamira            Twinsburg                 8.77   1 
  8 Stringfield, Aleah           Cleveland He              8.86   3 
  9 Tomlinson, Tiffany           Cleveland He              8.95   3 
 10 Owen, Cierra                 Cleveland He              9.09   3 
 11 Morgan, Aaliyah              Kenston                   9.15   2 
 12 Bender, Brooke               Chardon                   9.23   2 
 13 Novotney, Megan              Chardon                   9.78   1 
 14 Beris, Kasie                 Madison                   9.96   1 
 15 Miller, Sara                 Madison                  10.50   1 
 16 Wood, Mogan                  Madison                  10.56   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H 24.76  2011        Candace Longino-Thomas, Gilmour Academy     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Raven                Cleveland He             26.91   4 
  2 Laley, Jordan                Twinsburg                27.73   4 
  3 McKinley, Lauren             Twinsburg                27.95   4 
  4 Ware, Taylor                 Twinsburg                28.22   1 
  5 Voase, Callyn                Mentor                   28.36   4 
  6 Agaya, Tayo                  Cleveland He             28.40   4 
  7 Taylor, Alexis               Kenston                  28.44   4 
  8 Kidd, Karlissa               Cleveland He             29.10   4 
  9 Kelly, Kourtney              Maple Leaf T             29.20   3 
 10 Morgan, Aaliyah              Kenston                  30.38   3 
 11 Segro, Morgan                Kenston                  30.84   3 
 12 Korosi, Kaitlin              Mentor                   30.96   2 
 13 Wilcoxson, Jamira            Twinsburg                30.97   1 
 14 Micholasch, Elizabeth        Maple Leaf T             31.24   1 
 15 Bender, Brooke               Chardon                  31.30   2 
 16 Vince, Emily                 Madison                  31.52   2 
 17 Sargent, Tori                Maple Leaf T             31.52   1 
 18 Goliday, Queen               Cleveland He             31.68   1 
 19 Arkenburg, Ashley            Madison                  32.54   3 
 20 O'Donnell, Callie            Mentor                   33.00   3 
 21 Antonelli, Arianna           Chardon                  33.81   2 
 22 Arcidiacono, Ashley          Madison                  33.85   1 
 23 Secic, Stephanie             Chardon                  36.75   2 
 24 Wood, Mogan                  Madison                  37.63   2 
 25 Guidi, Sofia                 Chardon                  38.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H 54.60  2011        Kelsey Balkwill, Windsor Legi               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon                  57.69   3 
  2 Seidman, Hadly               Cleveland He           1:04.01   3 
  3 Crosby, Patrice              Twinsburg              1:05.05   3 
  4 Kelly, Kourtney              Maple Leaf T           1:06.76   3 
  5 Alexander, Victoria          Twinsburg              1:07.89   1 
  6 Bard, Caroline               Twinsburg              1:09.31   1 
  7 Arkenburg, Ashley            Madison                1:09.46   1 
  8 Segro, Morgan                Kenston                1:09.98   3 
  9 Albers, Samantha             Maple Leaf T           1:10.14   2 
 10 Loetz, Megan                 Chardon                1:10.61   2 
 11 Murray, Amanda               Cleveland He           1:10.77   3 
 12 Skledar, Carolyn             Mentor                 1:11.05   3 
 13 Fleming, Alexis              Kenston                1:11.09   2 
 14 Horn, Shelby                 Madison                1:12.42   1 
 15 Maultsby, Sabrina            Cleveland He           1:12.66   3 
 16 Mathis, Kaila                Cleveland He           1:12.73   2 
 17 O'Donnell, Callie            Mentor                 1:12.85   2 
 18 Whitney, Megan               Chardon                1:14.37   1 
 19 Estrada, Karen               Madison                1:16.06   1 
 20 Dannemiller, Amber           Madison                1:29.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 2:12.12  2012        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley High            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meinen, Abby                 Mentor                 2:38.45  
  2 Woods, Ashlyn                Mentor                 2:39.93  
  3 Albers, Samantha             Maple Leaf T           2:46.96  
  4 Grendell, Katie              Kenston                2:47.55  
  5 Reisinger, Katie             Kenston                2:48.07  
  6 Moore, Jasmine               Cleveland He           2:51.14  
  7 Giriunas, Ali                Cleveland He           2:54.85  
  8 Mcdonough, Emily             Kenston                2:55.02  
  9 Iannini, Sarah               Madison                2:56.58  
 10 Richardson, Hannah           Kenston                3:02.53  
 11 Heckman, Rachel              Madison                3:49.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 4:53.03  2010        Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alexis               Kenston                5:23.57  
  2 Kazimir, Kristi              Kenston                5:51.98  
  3 Magro, Rosie                 Mentor                 6:02.24  
  4 Lance, Lauren                Kenston                6:09.72  
  5 Muhull, Jenny                Mentor                 6:10.09  
  6 Iannini, Sarah               Madison                6:15.52  
  7 Edwards, Leah                Twinsburg              6:18.45  
  8 Williamson, Abby             Twinsburg              6:19.76  
  9 Giriunas, Ali                Cleveland He           6:25.66  
 10 Iafelice, Lindsey            Mentor                 6:29.51  
 11 Funk, Katarina               Madison                6:34.80  
 12 Moore, Jasmine               Cleveland He           6:43.96  
 13 Bennett, Erin                Kenston                6:58.30  
 14 Whaley, Dasia                Cleveland He           7:00.03  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 10:37.75  2010        Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Allison              Kenston               11:56.61  
  2 Dicker, Emma                 Kenston               12:01.34  
  3 Latimer, Katie               Kenston               12:27.17  
  4 Curwin, Laura                Twinsburg             12:52.56  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H  8.92  2010        Jerica Sanders, Lake Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sotkovsky, Sarah             Mentor                   10.88   2 
  2 Lenczewski, Loren            Twinsburg                11.11   1 
  3 Whitney, Megan               Chardon                  11.16   2 
  4 Arcidiacono, Ashley          Madison                  11.98   1 
  5 Fisher, Shyanne              Madison                  12.02   2 
  6 Loetz, Megan                 Chardon                  12.24   2 
  7 Arkenburg, Ashley            Madison                  12.52   1 
  8 Thompson, Brittany           Mentor                   12.66   1 
  9 Micholasch, Elizabeth        Maple Leaf T             12.71   1 
 10 Dannemiller, Amber           Madison                  12.81   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 1:42.77  2010        Fields, Johnson, Orsini, Parris, Penn Hill
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                              1:49.65  
     1) Seidman, Hadly                  2) Agaya, Tayo                    
     3) Kidd, Karlissa                  4) Porter, Raven                  
  2 Chardon  'A'                                        1:56.30  
     1) Ferrante, Stephanie             2) Tatonetti, Riley               
     3) Sorine, Angie                   4) Tatonetti, Peyton              
  3 Cleveland Heights  'B'                              1:58.60  
     1) Davis, Daija                    2) Hall, Brandy                   
     3) Murray, Amanda                  4) Stringfield, Aleah             
  4 Madison  'A'                                        2:06.83  
     1) Arcidiacono, Ashley             2) Arkenburg, Ashley              
     3) Fisher, Shyanne                 4) Vince, Emily                   
  5 Chardon  'B'                                        2:12.20  
     1) Quin, Chloe                     2) Douglas, Kelly                 
     3) Mcfarland, Christie             4) Horvat, Angela                 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H  5-08  2012        Maddie Marrow, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monachino, Samantha          Twinsburg              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Linn, Nikki                  Mentor                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Rodewald, Melissa            Maple Leaf T           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Eiben, Jamie                 Mentor                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Davis, Daija                 Cleveland He           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Tomlinson, Tiffany           Cleveland He           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Deneen, Sonya                Madison                4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H 12-05  2012        Larisa Debich, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rabe, Audrey                 LETC                   9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Andrus, Emily                Geneva                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Thompson, Allie              Geneva                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Gabriel, Makayla             Mentor                      NH            
 -- Tatonetti, Peyton            Chardon                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H 18-00  2010        Erin Busbee, Collinwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Raven                Cleveland He          16-01.00      4.90m 
  2 Voase, Callyn                Mentor                15-02.50      4.63m 
  3 Ware, Taylor                 Twinsburg             15-01.00      4.59m 
  4 Tatonetti, Peyton            Chardon               14-11.75      4.56m 
  5 Seidman, Hadly               Cleveland He          14-11.75      4.56m 
  6 Moore, Jasmine               Cleveland He          13-08.50      4.17m 
  7 Bashore, Meredith            Madison               11-08.75      3.57m 
  8 Arden, Annie                 Madison               11-02.00      3.40m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H 43-09.50  2010        Emily Woods, Hickory                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullens, Meghan              Mentor                34-10.00     10.61m 
  2 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon               25-08.00      7.82m 
  3 Padden, Katie                Mentor                23-11.00      7.28m 
  4 Perko, Paige                 Mentor                19-03.50      5.88m 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H  6.88  2012        Shelton Gibson, Cleveland Heights           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcshepard, Marcus            Cleveland He              6.99   4 
  2 Jones, Jackson               Cleveland He              7.13   4 
  3 Haba, Brady                  Twinsburg                 7.24   4 
  4 Dickerson, Rashawn           Cleveland He              7.33   4 
  5 Ebersbacher, Josh            Maple Leaf T              7.35   3 
  6 Morrow, Jordan               Cleveland He              7.43   4 
  7 Laudato, Joe                 Chardon                   7.43   3 
  8 Turner, Anthony              Twinsburg                 7.49   3 
  9 Medwitz, Nick                Twinsburg                 7.50   3 
 10 Clutter, Austin              Maple Leaf T              7.58   4 
 11 Freshour, luke               Madison                   7.74   3 
 12 Recchia, Ray                 Chardon                   7.80   3 
 13 Wilson, Barry                Twinsburg                 7.87   1 
 14 Bandish, Mitchel             Madison                   7.95   2 
 15 Bolden, Matt                 Chardon                   8.00   3 
 16 Kammer, Jared                Kenston                   8.03   2 
 17 Williams, Curt               Maple Leaf T              8.12   2 
 18 Drazetic, Andrew             Mentor                    8.18   2 
 19 Holder, Taylor               Madison                   8.20   2 
 20 Lippert, Nick                Chardon                   8.27   2 
 21 Booker, Miles                Mentor                    8.28   1 
 22 Razdin, Alex                 Maple Leaf T              8.34   1 
 23 Kolkenovic, Luka             Mentor                    8.49   1 
 24 Morris, Connor               Maple Leaf T              8.94   1 
 25 Zdanowicz, Tommy             Mentor                    9.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H 21.76  2012        Anthony Young                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haba, Brady                  Twinsburg                23.08   4 
  2 Clutter, Austin              Maple Leaf T             23.38   4 
  3 Ebersbacher, Josh            Maple Leaf T             23.68   3 
  4 Medwitz, Nick                Twinsburg                23.93   3 
  5 Minisall, Mike               Twinsburg                24.04   4 
  6 Gomes, Paedyn                Maple Leaf T             24.19   4 
  7 Norley, Owen                 Kenston                  24.25   4 
  8 Mccormick, Keith             Mentor                   24.56   3 
  9 Hunsinger, Will              Mentor                   24.97   2 
 10 Recchia, Ray                 Chardon                  25.15   3 
 11 Tate, Jalen                  Twinsburg                25.20   1 
 12 Kaniecki, Kyle               Maple Leaf T             25.24   3 
 13 Haight, Thomas               Mentor                   25.43   2 
 14 Aponte, Alfred               Mentor                   25.61   4 
 15 Fairman, Travis              Madison                  25.69   2 
 16 Walls, James                 Cleveland He             25.70   2 
 17 Klatka, Jacob                Chardon                  25.75   2 
 18 Thrasher, Drew               Cleveland He             26.36   2 
 19 Kammer, Jared                Kenston                  26.48   1 
 20 Ritt, Travis                 Chardon                  26.58   1 
 21 Panyaythong, Dav             Madison                  27.08   2 
 22 Bandish, Mitchel             Madison                  27.10   1 
 23 Bukovec, Bobby               Chardon                  27.11   1 
 24 Morris, Connor               Maple Leaf T             29.74   1 
 -- Goard, Jo'quelle             Cleveland He               DNF   3 
 -- Sims, Carl                   Cleveland He                DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H 49.02  2011        Elijha Owens, Shaker Heights                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mlack, Grant                 Chardon                  52.60   3 
  2 Hankins, Austin              Mentor                   53.17   3 
  3 Ingram, Darren               Mentor                   54.56   3 
  4 Arnold, Austin               Chardon                  55.03   3 
  5 Fairman, Travis              Madison                  55.11   2 
  6 Jordan, Aubrey               Chardon                  55.39   3 
  7 Primm, Jahquan               Cleveland He             55.51   2 
  8 Maier, Jacob                 St. Ignatius             55.91   3 
  9 Hunsinger, Will              Mentor                   56.87   1 
 10 Tommasone, Cal               Mentor                   57.01   2 
 11 Kaniecki, Kyle               Maple Leaf T             57.20   2 
 12 Williams, Curt               Maple Leaf T             57.90   2 
 13 Robertson, Josh              Cleveland He             59.33   2 
 14 Lundblad, Lucas              Maple Leaf T             59.48   1 
 15 Johnson, Keion               Cleveland He             59.76   2 
 16 Morris, Matt                 Chardon                1:00.59   1 
 17 Henry, Ross                  Kenston                1:02.68   1 
 18 Lance, Tyler                 Kenston                1:03.29   1 
 19 Bester, Alex                 Kenston                1:03.90   1 
 20 Jordan, Ian                  Maple Leaf T           1:05.45   1 
 -- Ellis, Anthony               Twinsburg                  DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 1:56.46  2012        Scott Buttinger, Laurel Creek             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elswick, Nick                Chardon                2:00.27  
  2 Crichlow, Garrett            Twinsburg              2:00.61  
  3 Keipert, Jared               Mentor                 2:01.33  
  4 Gudowicz, Jeff               Mentor                 2:01.89  
  5 Korb, Isaac                  Cleveland He           2:02.64  
  6 Schaues, Brandon             Madison                2:04.96  
  7 Sherer, Jake                 Twinsburg              2:05.61  
  8 Sopchak, Josh                Chardon                2:05.92  
  9 Mellon, Caleb                Maple Leaf T           2:06.09  
 10 Polakowski, Joe              Mentor                 2:08.26  
 11 Shaker, Steven               Chardon                2:10.54  
 12 Foerg, Jeff                  St. Ignatius           2:11.14  
 13 Flores, Jordan               Mentor                 2:11.62  
 14 Rendek, Willie               Madison                2:13.29  
 15 Berry, Tyler                 Madison                2:15.15  
 16 Swaim-Fox, Jordan            Cleveland He           2:15.97  
 17 Corrigan, Orry               Madison                2:16.98  
 18 Sopchak, Adam                Chardon                2:17.02  
 19 Robinson, Kevin              Kenston                2:18.41  
 20 Carter, D'Angelo             Cleveland He           2:18.75  
 21 Bard, Ben                    Twinsburg              2:21.51  
 22 Rea, Nathan                  Kenston                2:23.27  
 23 Moore, Justyn                Cleveland He           2:23.32  
 24 Connolly, Ryan               Maple Leaf T           2:24.43  
 25 Hirsh, Matt                  Kenston                2:25.89  
 26 O'Donnell, Brandon           Maple Leaf T           2:27.27  
 27 Knez, Brad                   Maple Leaf T           2:50.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 4:17.30  2012        Willy Fink, Maumee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartram, Vince               St. Ignatius           4:33.07  
  2 Jordan, Aubrey               Chardon                4:33.56  
  3 Schank, Nick                 Twinsburg              4:36.17  
  4 Scanlon, Ryan                Twinsburg              4:39.55  
  5 Evans, Matt                  Mentor                 4:40.29  
  6 Rendek, Willie               Madison                4:47.42  
  7 Shaker, Joseph               Mentor                 4:48.95  
  8 Elmore, Wade                 Mentor                 4:49.67  
  9 Vukancic, Branko             Mentor                 4:50.81  
 10 Schabel, Connor              Kenston                4:53.84  
 11 Sanders, Drew                Kenston                4:53.85  
 12 King, Tommy                  Twinsburg              4:58.87  
 13 Smith, James                 Cleveland He           5:01.12  
 14 Roberson, Bryan              Twinsburg              5:04.66  
 15 Blair, Donovan               Cleveland He           5:05.24  
 16 Moore, Justyn                Cleveland He           5:05.26  
 17 Corrigan, Orry               Madison                5:06.85  
 18 Ward, Kevin                  Kenston                5:08.30  
 19 Nelson, Blake                Kenston                5:08.71  
 20 Politowicz, Jack             St. Ignatius           5:09.10  
 21 Connolly, Ryan               Maple Leaf T           5:14.29  
 22 Morris, Matt                 Chardon                5:23.27  
 23 Garlak, David                Chardon                5:23.85  
 24 Diehl, Andrew                Chardon                5:25.02  
 25 Stone, Fred                  Maple Leaf T           5:37.53  
 26 Ferrnate, Dominic            Maple Leaf T           5:58.01  
 27 Bost, Jared                  Maple Leaf T           6:01.46  
 28 Weeks, John                  Cleveland He           6:10.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 9:24.27  1/10/2013   Nick Elswick, Chardon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norley, Owen                 Kenston                9:54.63  
  2 Sopchak, Josh                Chardon                9:56.35  
  3 Miller, Jack                 St. Ignatius           9:58.28  
  4 Henry, Ross                  Kenston               10:01.07  
  5 Lance, Tyler                 Kenston               10:08.75  
  6 Kozlovich, Tommy             Mentor                10:19.04  
  7 Sopchak, Adam                Chardon               10:22.03  
  8 Canala, Chris                Mentor                10:33.83  
  9 Gogan, Josh                  Twinsburg             10:36.02  
 10 Bester, Alex                 Kenston               10:45.21  
 11 Stoldt, Brandon              Mentor                10:52.56  
 12 Metzung, Josh                Maple Leaf T          11:06.84  
 13 Brickman, Joey               Mentor                11:08.40  
 14 Monty, Brandon               Maple Leaf T          11:14.73  
 15 Jordan, Ian                  Maple Leaf T          12:03.44  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 HS Facility: H  8.11  2011        Elijha Owens, Shaker Heights                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mlack, Grant                 Chardon                   8.82   2 
  2 Gomes, Paedyn                Maple Leaf T              8.84   2 
  3 Holden, Will                 Twinsburg                 9.01   1 
  4 Urcheck, Jared               Chardon                   9.57   2 
  5 Wojnarowski, Gabriel         Cleveland He              9.97   2 
  6 Klatka, Jacob                Chardon                  10.78   1 
  7 Wright, Kenny                Madison                  10.99   1 
  8 Cherkes, Broadly             Madison                  11.19   1 
  9 Walker, Robert               Cleveland He             11.41   2 
 10 Byrne, Zack                  Madison                  11.54   1 
 11 Johnson, Keion               Cleveland He             11.98   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 HS Facility: H 1:28.16  2012        , Cleveland Heights                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                              1:31.53  
     1) Mcshepard, Marcus               2) Hudson, Dorien                 
     3) Dickerson, Rashawn              4) Jones, Jackson                 
  2 Chardon  'A'                                        1:35.08  
     1) Laudato, Nick                   2) Laudato, Joe                   
     3) Klatka, Jacob                   4) Arnold, Austin                 
  3 Mentor  'A'                                         1:36.13  
     1) Mccormick, Keith                2) Ingram, Darren                 
     3) Hankins, Austin                 4) Aponte, Alfred                 
  4 Cleveland Heights  'B'                              1:37.13  
     1) Appling, Donald                 2) Calloway, Cliff                
     3) Morrow, Jordan                  4) Walker, Robert                 
  5 Madison  'A'                                        1:40.18  
     1) Freshour, luke                  2) Pollock, Jon                   
     3) Schaues, Brandon                4) Holder, Taylor                 
  6 Chardon  'B'                                        1:42.72  
     1) Ritt, Travis                    2) Klatka, Jacob                  
     3) Recchia, Ray                    4) Urcheck, Jared                 
  7 Mentor  'B'                                         1:55.64  
     1) Drazetic, Andrew                2) Booker, Miles                  
     3) Zdanowicz, Tommy                4) Kolkenovic, Luka               
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H  6-08  2010        Caden Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moorer, Eric                 Twinsburg              6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Berry, Tyler                 Madison                5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Haight, Thomas               Mentor                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Kuntz, Zack                  Madison                5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Richmond, Jimmy              Madison                4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H 15-07  2012        Patrick Anderson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wojnarowski, Gabriel         Cleveland He          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Beck, Marshall               Maple Leaf T          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Bukovec, Bobby               Chardon               11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Wright, Kenny                Madison               10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Nesnadny, Joshua             Mentor                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Pool, Garret                 Mentor                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H 23-02.25  2011        Richard Rouse, Penn Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Anthony              Twinsburg             19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Walker, Robert               Cleveland He          19-05.25      5.92m 
  3 Moorer, Eric                 Twinsburg             19-02.50      5.85m 
  4 Dickerson, Rashawn           Cleveland He          18-04.00      5.58m 
  5 Appling, Donald              Cleveland He          17-09.25      5.41m 
  6 Tommasone, Cal               Mentor                17-03.00      5.25m 
  7 Pollock, Jon                 Madison               16-11.00      5.15m 
  8 Oddo, Dominic                Mentor                16-00.00      4.87m 
  9 Goard, Jo'quelle             Cleveland He          15-11.50      4.86m 
 10 Cherkes, Broadly             Madison               14-10.50      4.53m 
 11 Richmond, Jimmy              Madison               13-08.75      4.18m 
 -- Aponte, Alfred               Mentor                      ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 HS Facility: H 64-04  2010        Dusten Brode, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurins, John                Mentor                58-10.00     17.93m 
  2 Ritt, Travis                 Chardon               41-10.00     12.75m 
  3 Hyman-llyod, Ricky           Mentor                37-03.50     11.36m 
  4 Trumble, Ryan                Madison               35-05.00     10.79m 
  5 Roos, Thomas                 Mentor                35-04.00     10.76m 
  6 Armao, Brandon               Mentor                35-02.00     10.71m 
  7 Williams, Curt               Maple Leaf T          31-10.00      9.70m