Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2013 08:14 PM
       SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013        
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                         SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  7.32  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech              7.56Q  5 
  2 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech              7.59Q  1 
  3 Baisden, Kendall             New Breed TC              7.64Q  3 
  4 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech              7.80Q  4 
  5 White, Malayah               Buffalo                   7.86Q  2 
  6 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.73q  5 
  7 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              7.88q  3 
  8 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                    7.88q  2 
  9 Sims, Monique                California (              8.00q  4 
 10 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra              8.03q  1 
 11 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech              8.04   1 
 12 Reagan, Jordyn               California (              8.05   2 
 13 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech              8.10   4 
 14 Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height              8.10   3 
 15 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P              8.13   2 
 16 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech              8.17   1 
 17 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                  8.18   5 
 18 Fulks, Karena                Northern Ken              8.21   4 
 19 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech              8.22   5 
 20 Burgwin, Danae               California (              8.26   1 
 21 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.               8.29   3 
 22 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                   8.32   1 
 23 Walker, Katie                Cornerstone               8.35   2 
 24 Richmond, Kendal             Northern Ken              8.40   5 
 25 Hicks, Erica                 Walsh                     8.41   3 
 26 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech              8.43   4 
 27 Peskura, Erin                Walsh                     8.43   2 
 28 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech              8.48   5 
 29 Ziegler, Larissa             Walsh                     8.53   4 
 30 Shell, Imani                 California (              8.55   5 
 31 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken              8.55   5 
 32 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.               8.63   4 
 33 Willis, Devin                Marygrove                 8.70   1 
 34 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (              8.70   2 
 35 Broome, Liz                  Walsh                     8.71   4 
 36 Sommer, Jacalyn              Geneseo St.               8.82   2 
 37 Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (              9.30   3 
 38 Brown, Mercedesz             Marygrove                 9.43   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: !  7.32  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech              7.46  
  2 Baisden, Kendall             New Breed TC              7.49  
  3 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech              7.62  
  4 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.68  
  5 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              7.79  
  6 White, Malayah               Buffalo                   7.80  
  7 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech              7.86  
  8 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                    7.86  
  9 Sims, Monique                California (              8.03  
Preliminaries
 10 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra                    
 11 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech                    
 12 Reagan, Jordyn               California (                    
 13 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech                    
 14 Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height                    
 15 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P                    
 16 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech                    
 17 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                        
 18 Fulks, Karena                Northern Ken                    
 19 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech                    
 20 Burgwin, Danae               California (                    
 21 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.                     
 22 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                         
 23 Walker, Katie                Cornerstone                     
 24 Richmond, Kendal             Northern Ken                    
 25 Hicks, Erica                 Walsh                           
 26 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech                    
 27 Peskura, Erin                Walsh                           
 28 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech                    
 29 Ziegler, Larissa             Walsh                           
 30 Shell, Imani                 California (                    
 31 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken                    
 32 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.                     
 33 Willis, Devin                Marygrove                       
 34 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (                    
 35 Broome, Liz                  Walsh                           
 36 Sommer, Jacalyn              Geneseo St.                     
 37 Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (                    
 38 Brown, Mercedesz             Marygrove                       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 23.03  2012        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Baisden, Kendall             New Breed TC             24.06   1 
  2 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech             24.26   1 
  3 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech             24.74   1 
  4 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech             24.90   2 
  5 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech             25.00   1 
  6 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                   25.03   2 
  7 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                   25.07   1 
  8 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                  25.10   2 
  9 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech             25.20   1 
 10 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                  25.35   3 
 11 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech             25.58   1 
 12 Curtis, Loreal               DePaul                   25.68   2 
 13 Graham, Crystal              Buffalo                  25.76   7 
 14 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech             25.85   2 
 15 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                   25.87   2 
 16 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                   25.96   2 
 17 Souza, Anita                 Cornerstone              26.25   3 
 18 Faller, Kat                  Edinboro                 26.28   4 
 19 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro                 26.33   2 
 20 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P             26.34   1 
 21 Farley, Taylor               DePaul                   26.70   4 
 22 Lott, Jasmine                Indiana Tech             26.75   3 
 23 Johnson, Jalesia             Siena Height             26.83   3 
 24 Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height             26.93   3 
 25 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone              26.94   4 
 26 Burgwin, Danae               California (             26.97   3 
 27 Walker, Katie                Cornerstone              27.26   5 
 28 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.              27.45   4 
 29 Jones, Bria                  Indiana Tech             27.48   5 
 30 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                  27.54   4 
 31 Follrod, Alicia              Northern Ken             27.72   6 
 32 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech             27.84   4 
 33 Hicks, Erica                 Walsh                    27.87   5 
 34 Keels, Tauren                Indiana Tech             28.14   4 
 35 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend              28.15   6 
 36 Johnson, Crystal             Penn State T             28.32   6 
 37 Adams, Carley                Walsh                    28.32   5 
 38 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             28.37   5 
 39 Peskura, Erin                Walsh                    28.39   5 
 40 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             28.60   4 
 41 Broome, Liz                  Walsh                    28.63   5 
 42 Ziegler, Larissa             Walsh                    28.64   6 
 43 Walters, Carly               Walsh                    28.66   6 
 44 Stump, Heather               Siena Height             28.73   5 
 45 McNay, Rachel                Cornerstone              29.11   6 
 46 Smith, Katelin               Walsh                    29.15   7 
 47 Doss, Kemi                   Indiana Tech             29.86   3 
 48 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.              30.34   6 
 49 Allen, Hanan                 Penn State T             30.39   7 
 50 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              30.68   7 
 51 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend              30.74   7 
 52 Teribery, Nicole             Psu-Behrend              31.13   7 
 53 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (             31.43   6 
 54 Gilmore, Abby                Psu-Behrend              31.73   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 53.06  2011        Joanna Atkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flake, Kirsten               Indiana Tech             56.17   1 
  2 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech             56.23   1 
  3 Jeanty, Donna                Buffalo                  56.63   1 
  4 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech             57.41   1 
  5 Armbrister, Shayne           Indiana Tech             58.33   1 
  6 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P             58.54   2 
  7 Faller, Kat                  Edinboro                 58.64   3 
  8 Carnovale, Gina              Buffalo                  58.78   2 
  9 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech             58.78   2 
 10 Vera, Tiffany                Buffalo                  59.20   2 
 11 Lazard, Regine               Buffalo                  59.30   1 
 12 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             59.85   3 
 13 Adamcheck, Rebecca           DePaul                 1:00.17   1 
 14 Johnson, Jalesia             Siena Height           1:00.35   2 
 15 Riveron, Nicole              Northern Ken           1:00.61   4 
 16 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (           1:00.66   2 
 17 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone            1:00.89   4 
 18 Sember, Mia                  Edinboro               1:01.04   3 
 19 Hughes, Hannah               Geneseo St.            1:01.55   4 
 20 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.            1:01.83   2 
 21 Follrod, Alicia              Northern Ken           1:01.87   5 
 22 Ryan, Kylie                  Geneseo St.            1:02.25   3 
 23 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech           1:02.65   3 
 24 Motley, Shantae              California (           1:02.91   3 
 25 McGaley, Molly               Geneseo St.            1:03.32   4 
 26 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend            1:04.16   4 
 27 Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley      Cornerstone            1:04.20   5 
 28 Jones, Bria                  Indiana Tech           1:04.48   2 
 29 Keels, Tauren                Indiana Tech           1:04.49   3 
 30 Withrow, Megan               Edinboro               1:04.67   5 
 31 Jackson, Ieisha              California (           1:05.74   4 
 32 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.            1:06.53   4 
 33 Cousino, Kourtney            Siena Height           1:06.63   5 
 34 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (           1:09.44   6 
 35 Willis, Devin                Marygrove              1:10.68   6 
 36 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend            1:11.92   6 
 37 Brown, Mercedesz             Marygrove              1:22.01   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:30.99  2012        Francis Dowd, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra           1:31.43   1 
  2 Muller, Alex                 DePaul                 1:38.73   1 
  3 Knannlein, Arika             Siena Height           1:39.71   1 
  4 Lott, Jasmine                Indiana Tech           1:39.96   1 
  5 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            1:41.45   2 
  6 Dreyer, Carolynn             Northern Ken           1:42.69   1 
  7 Benschoter, Brittney         Siena Height           1:43.51   2 
  8 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend            1:43.66   2 
  9 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken           1:52.43   2 
 10 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (           2:02.05   2 
 11 Doss, Kemi                   Indiana Tech           2:03.24   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 2:04.94  2011        Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo                2:12.68  
  2 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:14.60  
  3 Wightman, Leah               Buffalo                2:15.34  
  4 Oosterhouse, Julie           Cornerstone            2:15.83  
  5 Burns, Jacqueline            Buffalo                2:17.34  
  6 Smith, Nora                  DePaul                 2:17.35  
  7 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:22.13  
  8 Johnson, Elaine              Siena Height           2:22.86  
  9 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone            2:25.06  
 10 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech           2:26.29  
 11 Newman, Stephanie            Geneseo St.            2:27.50  
 12 Martter, Sarah               Walsh                  2:29.75  
 13 Ekweremuba, Chinessa         Geneseo St.            2:30.71  
 14 David, Melissa               California (           2:31.51  
 15 Simcoke, Amber               California (           2:32.50  
 16 Genetin, Renee               Walsh                  2:33.14  
 17 McHale, Liz                  Penn State T           2:34.30  
 18 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           2:34.41  
 19 Combs, Jaci                  Northern Ken           2:34.65  
 20 Christensen, Sasha           Walsh                  2:35.89  
 21 Anderson, Sarena             Siena Height           2:36.24  
 22 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken           2:38.40  
 23 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken           2:39.56  
 24 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (           2:46.55  
 25 Blauch, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend            3:13.66  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 4:39.83  2012        Hannah Brooks, Florida State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul                 4:58.59  
  2 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                5:03.54  
  3 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.            5:05.56  
  4 Beim, Samantha               Buffalo                5:10.18  
  5 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo                5:11.54  
  6 Deshaies, Emma               Geneseo St.            5:16.74  
  7 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                5:17.38  
  8 Hynes, Taylor                DePaul                 5:17.91  
  9 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro               5:20.24  
 10 McKnight, Lauren             Geneseo St.            5:22.87  
 11 Leo, Gabrielle               Buffalo                5:27.06  
 12 Ahrens, Emily                Unat-Edinbor           5:30.48  
 13 Tremaine, Audrey             Cornerstone            5:31.06  
 14 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            5:35.62  
 15 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken           5:37.10  
 16 Steinmetz, Meredith          Thiel                  5:37.31  
 17 Combs, Jaci                  Northern Ken           5:41.70  
 18 Szramowski, Jamie            Psu-Behrend            5:43.41  
 19 Biteman, Addie               Northern Ken           5:43.80  
 20 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken           5:45.77  
 21 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:58.50  
 22 Nugent, Meredith             Unattached             6:12.68  
 23 Detwiler, Danielle           Penn State T           6:14.88  
 24 Blauch, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend            7:13.08  
 -- Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro                   DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 9:09.83  2012        Amanda Winslow, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               10:05.75  
  2 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro              10:19.94  
  3 Aldridge, Mary               Geneseo St.           10:22.64  
  4 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone           10:24.45  
  5 McCadden, Katilin            Buffalo               10:28.35  
  6 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo               10:30.28  
  7 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro              10:36.20  
  8 Dickey, Kelsey               Walsh                 10:38.91  
  9 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro              10:39.15  
 10 Kling, Erin                  California (          10:40.71  
 11 Yoder, Lissa                 Unat-Walsh            10:45.72  
 12 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           10:46.03  
 13 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           10:47.68  
 14 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken          10:55.38  
 15 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken          10:57.14  
 16 Tremaine, Audrey             Cornerstone           11:00.65  
 17 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend           11:09.66  
 18 Duncan, Victoria             Northern Ken          11:11.09  
 19 Gaines, Cherie               Indiana Tech          11:11.91  
 20 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           11:11.98  
 21 Anstett, Sarah               Geneseo St.           11:15.46  
 22 Stanko, Danielle             Psu-Behrend           11:19.19  
 23 Tremaine, Sydney             Cornerstone           11:23.53  
 24 Trelstad, Ellie              Geneseo St.           11:29.50  
 25 Manno, Katie                 Psu-Behrend           11:39.17  
 26 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Psu-Behrend           11:56.82  
 27 Laplander, Erin              Cornerstone           12:02.63  
 28 Gaffer, Allycia              Indiana Tech          12:06.35  
 29 Boatman, Miranda             Psu-Behrend           12:21.18  
 30 Stayer, Kaitlyn              Walsh                 12:27.54  
 31 Foster, Becca                Psu-Behrend           13:45.07  
 -- Conger, Brenna               Indiana Tech               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 16:22.64  2012        Taylor Pogue, Michigan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               18:15.74  
  2 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           18:18.69  
  3 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           18:24.61  
  4 Lamb, Becca                  Indiana Tech          18:52.04  
  5 Wyma, CallyAnne              Cornerstone           18:59.73  
  6 Maffett, Megan               Edinboro              19:00.08  
  7 Cerroni, Dana                Edinboro              19:03.26  
  8 Curry, Caitlin               Buffalo               19:08.20  
  9 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           19:20.18  
 10 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           19:26.17  
 11 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken          19:35.44  
 12 Luke, Rayanne                Geneseo St.           19:47.09  
 13 Tremaine, Sydney             Cornerstone           19:57.34  
 14 Biteman, Addie               Northern Ken          20:00.77  
 15 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken          20:03.37  
 16 Vermillion, Tabitha          Indiana Tech          20:14.58  
 17 White, Valerie               Thiel                 20:15.65  
 18 Felix, Stephanie             Thiel                 20:34.58  
 19 Reichel, Aubree              Indiana Tech          21:22.67  
 -- Shepherd, Leah               Cornerstone                DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: !  8.21  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                   8.60Q  3 
  2 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra              8.75Q  1 
  3 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                  8.78Q  2 
  4 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              8.98Q  4 
  5 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul                    9.05q  2 
  6 Bush, Sabrina                Buffalo                   9.08q  2 
  7 Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                   9.09q  3 
  8 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech              9.14q  4 
  9 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (              9.23q  2 
 10 Souza, Anita                 Cornerstone               9.24q  3 
 11 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (              9.25   2 
 12 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech              9.26   1 
 13 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              9.27   1 
 14 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech              9.34   3 
 15 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                   9.41   4 
 16 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                   9.44   1 
 17 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                  9.44   3 
 18 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech              9.62   4 
 19 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                     9.65   3 
 20 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                   9.75   2 
 21 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken              9.80   1 
 22 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.               9.83   4 
 23 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend               9.88   4 
 24 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech              9.93   1 
 25 McNay, Rachel                Cornerstone              10.02   1 
 26 Smith, Katelin               Walsh                    10.44   2 
 27 Sawayda, Kara                Thiel                    10.58   2 
 28 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              10.83   4 
 29 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend              10.89   4 
 30 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (             11.25   3 
 31 Bingham, Shanae              Thiel                    11.73   3 
 -- Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                     FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: !  8.21  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                   8.53  
  2 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra              8.56  
  3 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              8.71  
  4 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                  8.78  
  5 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul                    9.05  
  6 Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                   9.11  
  7 Souza, Anita                 Cornerstone               9.17  
  8 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (              9.36  
  9 Bush, Sabrina                Buffalo                   9.37  
Preliminaries
  8 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech                    
 11 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (                    
 12 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech                    
 13 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height                    
 14 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech                    
 15 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                         
 16 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                         
 17 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                        
 18 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech                    
 19 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                           
 20 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                         
 21 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken                    
 22 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.                     
 23 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend                     
 24 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech                    
 25 McNay, Rachel                Cornerstone                     
 26 Smith, Katelin               Walsh                           
 27 Sawayda, Kara                Thiel                           
 28 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend                     
 29 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend                     
 30 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (                    
 31 Bingham, Shanae              Thiel                           
 -- Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 3:38.56  2011        Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Atkins, Williams, Armbrister, Parkinson           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         3:49.08   1 
     1) Holden, Lindsey                 2) Adamcheck, Rebecca             
     3) Ewing, Ayesha                   4) Curtis, Loreal                 
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:50.52   1 
     1) Graham, Crystal                 2) Jeanty, Donna                  
     3) Lazard, Regine                  4) Beasley, Asher                 
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:04.13   2 
     1) Lipa, Lindsay                   2) Oosterhouse, Julie             
     3) Sayers, Lyndee                  4) Hampton, Larissa               
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:07.14   1 
     1) Reagan, Jordyn                  2) Shell, Imani                   
     3) Motley, Shantae                 4) Hayman-Alston, Katurrah        
  5 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    4:11.45   2 
     1) Wood, Keira                     2) Kowalewski, Cailin             
     3) Newman, Stephanie               4) Smith, Alyssa                  
  6 Walsh  'A'                                          4:12.32   1 
     1) Walters, Carly                  2) Martter, Sarah                 
     3) Adams, Carley                   4) Swarny, Allison                
  7 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:16.17   2 
     1) Riveron, Nicole                 2) Follrod, Alicia                
     3) Dreyer, Carolynn                4) Combs, Jaci                    
  8 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:18.37   3 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn               2) Walker, Katie                  
     3) McNay, Rachel                   4) Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley        
  9 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    4:19.59   3 
     1) Conto, Corinne                  2) Gilmore, Abby                  
     3) Sweeney, Angela                 4) Parker, Felicia                
 10 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:20.93   2 
     1) Hoh, Allison                    2) Hughes, Hannah                 
     3) McGaley, Molly                  4) Newman, Stephanie              
 11 Geneseo St.  'C'                                    4:32.69   3 
     1) Deshaies, Emma                  2) McKnight, Lauren               
     3) Anstett, Sarah                  4) Ekweremuba, Chinessa           
 12 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:37.68   2 
     1) Stevenson, Jasmine              2) Burgwin, Danae                 
     3) Jackson, Ieisha                 4) Baughman, Jacqlyn              
 13 Northern Kentucky  'B'                              4:39.19   3 
     1) Gaffney, Kelsey                 2) Mumley, Lindsay                
     3) Biteman, Addie                  4) Mercer, Danielle               
 14 Geneseo St.  'D'                                    4:40.78   3 
     1) Mahon, Carolyn                  2) Lok, Esther                    
     3) Hughes, Ashton                  4) Murphy, Shannon                
 -- Indiana Tech  'B'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Lott, Jasmine                   2) Jones, Bria                    
     3) Smith, Chauntiel                4) Waheed, Mariama                
 -- Edinboro  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Spencer, Nicole                 2) Withrow, Megan                 
     3) Kaltenbaugh, Brittany           4) Gibbens, Allison               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: ! 8:57.35  2011        Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
                         Kane, Brennan, Smith, Crofts                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edinboro  'A'                                       9:33.82  
     1) Gibbens, Allison                2) Kucewicz, Hannah               
     3) Budzinski, Elizabeth            4) Jones, Kasey                   
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    9:43.35  
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Szramowski, Jamie              
     3) Spade, Katie                    4) Bertges, Catie                 
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:44.21  
     1) Louisignau, Jill                2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn              
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Oosterhouse, Julie             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: ! 11:44.83  2011        Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
                          Smith, Carter, Kane, Crofts                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   12:14.14  
     1) Wood, Keira                     2) Hoh, Allison                   
     3) Kowalewski, Cailin              4) Smith, Alyssa                  
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                   12:22.78  
     1) Louisignau, Jill                2) Lipa, Lindsay                  
     3) Oosterhouse, Julie              4) Contreras, Julia               
  3 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             12:34.39  
     1) Mumley, Lindsay                 2) Riveron, Nicole                
     3) Dreyer, Carolynn                4) Combs, Jaci                    
  4 Edinboro  'A'                                      12:44.34  
     1) Jones, Kasey                    2) Jurcak, Noelle                 
     3) Gibbens, Allison                4) Krolick, Sarah                 
  5 Edinboro  'B'                                      13:04.23  
     1) Kucewicz, Hannah                2) Sember, Mia                    
     3) Budzinski, Elizabeth            4) Ahrens, Emily                  
  6 Cornerstone  'B'                                   13:12.16  
     1) Tremaine, Audrey                2) Sayers, Lyndee                 
     3) Bronkema, Kaitlyn               4) Baller, Liz                    
 -- Indiana Tech  'A'                                       DNF   Incorrect Distance R
     1) Conger, Brenna                  2) Gaines, Cherie                 
     3) Lott, Jasmine                   4) Smith, Chauntiel               
 -- Buffalo  'B'                                            DNF   Incorrect Distance R
     1) Beim, Samantha                  2) Carnovale, Gina                
     3) Hopkins, Aimee                  4) Swartwood, Hilary              
 -- Buffalo  'A'                                            DNF   Incorrect Distance R
     1) Manley, Meghan                  2) Long, Camaria                  
     3) Burns, Jacqueline               4) Janutol, Shelby                
 -- DePaul  'A'                                             DNF   Incorrect Distance R
     1) Smith, Nora                     2) Holden, Lindsey                
     3) Muller, Alex                    4) Kasal, Jacqueline              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 1.80m  2012        Monica Carney, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Austina               Indiana Tech             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Duncan, Phoenix              Siena Height            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Tyler                Northern Ken             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Saunders, Amber              California (             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Danielle           Buffalo                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Grossman, Whitney            Cornerstone              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Motley, Shantae              California (            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Haney, Evan                  Walsh                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Narkevic, Elizabeth          Edinboro                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ruddock, Erica               Walsh                   J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Frye, Alyssa                 Northern Ken            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kenedy, Georgia              Psu-Behrend             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 DeLano, Vanessa              Notre Dame (            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Wielfaert, Rebecca           Cornerstone              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Cousino, Kourtney            Siena Height             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie                   NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 4.63m  1/26/2013   Jen Suhr, Adidas                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suhr, Jen                    Adidas                   4.63m!  15-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.13 4.23 4.33 4.43 4.53 4.63 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Keppler, Janice              Unattached               4.13m   13-06.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.13 4.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Van Dusen, Jenna             Buffalo                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Truppo, Kelly                Buffalo                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Coakley, Molly               Buffalo                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mack, Kaytlin                Buffalo                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Zimmerly, Jeslyn             Indiana Tech            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Elaine              Siena Height             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Harwood, Victoria            Psu-Behrend              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Meredyk, Taylor              Indiana Tech            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Teribery, Nicole             Psu-Behrend             J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Dutka, Amy                   Edinboro                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Harrington, Gabrielle        Edinboro                    NH            
     2.65 2.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Emily                 California (                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ehmann, Kara                 Siena Height                NH            
     2.65 2.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Foster, Stephanie            Unattached                  NH            
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 6.24m  2012        Amy Harris, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.47m  5.51m  PASS  5.43m  5.48m  5.42m
  2 Shell, Imani                 California (             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.25m  5.17m  5.37m  5.21m  5.29m  5.39m
  3 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.33m  5.32m  5.07m  5.18m  5.38m  5.36m
  4 Watley, Ashley               Indiana Tech             5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.26m  5.36m  4.93m  5.21m  5.22m
  5 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone              5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  5.31m  5.35m
  6 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech             5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.88m  4.85m  5.16m  4.73m  5.07m  5.00m
  7 Fulks, Karena                Northern Ken             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL
  8 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (             5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.81m  4.87m  5.09m  4.69m  4.76m  4.93m
  9 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.88m  5.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m
 10 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.45m  4.95m           
 11 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.55m  4.85m           
 12 Senko, Carly                 California (             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  4.51m           
 12 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.53m  4.41m           
 14 Stump, Heather               Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.33m  4.35m  4.55m           
 14 Rogers, Sierra               California (             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.23m  4.39m  4.55m           
 16 Smalls, Brittany             California (             4.24m   13-11.00 
      3.93m  4.24m  4.10m           
 17 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.              4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  4.19m  4.15m           
 -- Beckerleg, Samantha          California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 13.05m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.64m  10.98m  11.09m  PASS  FOUL  10.81m
  2 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                 10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.50m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.16m
  3 Shell, Imani                 California (            10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m  10.59m  10.56m  10.34m
  4 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                 10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.51m  10.27m  10.39m  10.53m  10.41m  10.04m
  5 Smalls, Brittany             California (            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.21m  9.79m  FOUL  9.70m  10.00m  PASS
  6 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.25m  9.51m  9.56m  9.63m  9.91m  9.72m
  7 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech             9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.33m  9.43m  9.60m  9.70m
  8 Milligan, Alea               Indiana Tech             9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.67m  9.17m  9.43m  8.89m
  9 Senko, Carly                 California (             9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.78m  FOUL  8.83m  9.07m  9.00m  PASS
 -- Rogers, Sierra               California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 17.76m  2011        Faith Sherrill, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 13.97m   45-10.00 
      11.70m  13.90m  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.97m
  2 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.46m  12.19m  12.83m  12.35m  11.48m  11.60m
  3 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                  11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.31m  10.84m  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Schwering, Erica             Indiana Tech            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.36m  11.59m  11.51m  FOUL  11.12m  10.92m
  6 Beatty, Leah                 Walsh                   11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.14m  10.74m  10.82m  10.63m  10.50m  11.50m
  7 Pieper, Kirstie              Indiana Tech            11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.88m  11.40m  11.05m  FOUL  10.35m  11.19m
  8 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.12m  10.57m  10.62m  11.39m        
  9 Minich, Samantha             California (            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.28m  10.91m  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.62m  10.63m  10.87m         
 11 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.70m  10.77m  10.85m         
 12 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.76m  10.77m  10.64m         
 12 Sokol, Kristine              Walsh                   10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.50m  10.77m  10.27m         
 14 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.64m  10.63m         
 15 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.41m            
 16 Braun, Kayla                 Walsh                   10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.27m  10.62m  9.88m         
 17 Russell, Haley               Cornerstone             10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  FOUL         
 18 Johnson, Lateshia            Siena Height            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m         
 19 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL         
 20 Thompson, Patriece           California (            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.08m         
 21 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.20m  10.02m  10.25m         
 22 Paganello, Brianne           Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.14m  9.90m  10.21m         
 23 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.65m         
 24 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                   10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.21m  9.06m  10.01m         
 25 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.57m  9.95m  9.89m         
 26 Fuller, Rose                 Siena Height             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  8.57m         
 26 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.28m  9.62m         
 28 Montgomery, Shannon          Walsh                    9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.66m  8.87m  9.29m         
 29 Outman, Maddy                Ursuline Tra             9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.18m         
 30 Lyons, Kristin               California (             9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.96m  8.57m  9.13m         
 31 Tano, Maranda                Psu-Behrend              9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.62m  8.51m           
 32 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.12m  8.94m  8.50m           
 33 Chesser, Amy                 Indiana Tech             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  FOUL  6.71m           
 34 Shaw, Keisha                 Thiel                    8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.73m  8.36m  8.50m           
 35 Ziemer, Christine            Edinboro                 8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  8.01m  8.12m           
 36 Mills, Elexus                California (             7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.27m  7.20m  7.34m         
 37 Kimmel, Elaine               California (             7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.96m  7.15m  7.26m         
 38 Weihaus, Amanda              Psu-Behrend              6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.97m  6.84m  6.99m           
 39 Royal, Olivia                Thiel                    6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.00m  6.14m  6.37m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 20.25m  2012        Kelly Ash, Ashland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Shant'e               Buffalo                 19.35m   63-06.00 
      FOUL  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL  18.80m  19.35m
  2 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.64m  16.38m  15.50m  17.53m  FOUL  16.90m
  3 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 16.93m   55-06.50 
      FOUL  15.62m  16.18m  16.57m  16.93m  16.67m
  4 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height            16.10m   52-10.00 
      14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m   
  5 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                  15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                  15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.15m  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m
  7 Russell, Haley               Cornerstone             14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  13.92m  14.24m  14.74m  14.19m
  8 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.84m  14.38m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thompson, Patriece           California (            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.30m  13.49m  13.64m  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL
 10 Vekich, Alex                 DePaul                  13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.87m  13.46m  13.05m           
 11 Minich, Samantha             California (            13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  12.35m  13.10m           
 12 Montgomery, Shannon          Walsh                   12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  11.78m           
 13 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (            11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.84m           
 14 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.75m  10.00m           
 16 Tano, Maranda                Psu-Behrend             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.54m  FOUL           
 17 Britzman, Kendra             Walsh                   10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  8.84m  10.43m            
 18 Ramsey, Ciarra               Walsh                   10.10m   33-01.75 
      8.64m  9.23m  10.10m           
 19 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend              9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  9.33m  8.96m           
 20 Mills, Elexus                California (             7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.77m  FOUL  7.84m           
 21 Kimmel, Elaine               California (             7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  FOUL  6.07m           
 -- Lyons, Kristin               California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Beatty, Leah                 Walsh                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  6.64  2012        Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech              6.91Q  5 
  2 Lewis, Miles                 Buffalo                   6.97Q  6 
  3 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                    7.02Q  4 
  4 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech              7.03Q  1 
  5 Jean, Youry                  Dirty Birds               7.11Q  7 
  6 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                   7.12Q  2 
  7 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech              7.17Q  3 
  8 Army, David                  Indiana Tech              7.12q  5 
  9 Alford, William              Unattached                7.14q  7 
 10 Barlow, Aaron                California (              7.15q  2 
 11 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                   7.15   4 
 12 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                    7.16   5 
 13 Husain, Andre                Unattached                7.19   7 
 14 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone               7.19   2 
 15 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech              7.19   6 
 16 Taylor, Glen                 Unattached                7.21   7 
 17 Gorman, Darryn               Siena Height              7.21   1 
 18 Fondern, Deon                Siena Height              7.22   7 
 19 Thompson, Keon               California (              7.22   4 
 20 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height              7.22   2 
 21 Adighibe, Andrew             California (              7.23   3 
 22 Oliver, Micah                Buffalo                   7.23   6 
 23 Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height              7.26   1 
 24 Adams, Mike                  Indiana Tech              7.28   7 
 25 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height              7.28   5 
 26 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (              7.29   3 
 27 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (              7.29   2 
 28 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech              7.29   1 
 29 Brinks, Jon                  Cornerstone               7.30   3 
 30 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (              7.35   7 
 31 Meighan, Daniel              California (              7.35   6 
 32 Schweinfurth, John           Walsh                     7.36   1 
 33 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech              7.36   4 
 34 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (              7.37   5 
 35 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech              7.38   4 
 36 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              7.40   5 
 37 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend               7.40   4 
 38 Protho, Kyle                 Edinboro                  7.41   7 
 39 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend               7.41   5 
 40 Kubik, Tyler                 Cornerstone               7.44   3 
 41 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech              7.45   2 
 42 Ross, Kendall                Northern Ken              7.45   2 
 43 Rape, Aaron                  Penn State T              7.46   6 
 44 Walker, Tim                  Thiel                     7.49   3 
 45 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend               7.51   1 
 46 Wilkerson, Jsalaante         Siena Height              7.52   6 
 47 McLean, Julian               Thiel                     7.53   2 
 48 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T              7.54   4 
 49 Hazen, Austin                Cornerstone               7.54   1 
 50 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (              7.57   5 
 51 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (              7.58   3 
 52 Harrell, Marcus              Indiana Tech              7.59   1 
 52 Edwards, Dallas              Walsh                     7.59   5 
 54 Jordan, Jaylen               California (              7.61   3 
 55 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T              7.65   2 
 56 Clark, Josh                  Walsh                     7.67   3 
 57 Delashment, Kendall          Thiel                     7.68   3 
 58 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              7.69   2 
 59 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (              7.69   4 
 60 Sulek, Justin                Notre Dame (              7.70   5 
 61 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (              7.80   6 
 62 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T              7.85   6 
 63 Kohles, Kyle                 Penn State T              8.14   4 
 64 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend               8.15   1 
 65 Boratyn, Mike                Thiel                     8.70   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: !  6.64  2012        Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech              6.82  
  2 Lewis, Miles                 Buffalo                   6.87  
  3 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                    6.99  
  4 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                   7.00  
  5 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech              7.01  
  6 Jean, Youry                  Dirty Birds               7.09  
  7 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech              7.10  
  8 Army, David                  Indiana Tech              7.11  
  9 Barlow, Aaron                California (              7.13  
 10 Alford, William              Unattached                7.20  
Preliminaries
 11 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                         
 12 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                          
 13 Husain, Andre                Unattached                      
 14 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone                     
 15 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech                    
 16 Taylor, Glen                 Unattached                      
 17 Gorman, Darryn               Siena Height                    
 18 Fondern, Deon                Siena Height                    
 19 Thompson, Keon               California (                    
 20 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height                    
 21 Adighibe, Andrew             California (                    
 22 Oliver, Micah                Buffalo                         
 23 Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height                    
 24 Adams, Mike                  Indiana Tech                    
 25 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height                    
 26 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (                    
 27 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (                    
 28 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech                    
 29 Brinks, Jon                  Cornerstone                     
 30 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (                    
 31 Meighan, Daniel              California (                    
 32 Schweinfurth, John           Walsh                           
 33 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech                    
 34 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (                    
 35 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech                    
 36 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (                    
 37 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend                     
 38 Protho, Kyle                 Edinboro                        
 39 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend                     
 40 Kubik, Tyler                 Cornerstone                     
 41 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech                    
 42 Ross, Kendall                Northern Ken                    
 43 Rape, Aaron                  Penn State T                    
 44 Walker, Tim                  Thiel                           
 45 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend                     
 46 Wilkerson, Jsalaante         Siena Height                    
 47 McLean, Julian               Thiel                           
 48 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T                    
 49 Hazen, Austin                Cornerstone                     
 50 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (                    
 51 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (                    
 52 Harrell, Marcus              Indiana Tech                    
 52 Edwards, Dallas              Walsh                           
 54 Jordan, Jaylen               California (                    
 55 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T                    
 56 Clark, Josh                  Walsh                           
 57 Delashment, Kendall          Thiel                           
 58 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                    
 59 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (                    
 60 Sulek, Justin                Notre Dame (                    
 61 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (                    
 62 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T                    
 63 Kohles, Kyle                 Penn State T                    
 64 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend                     
 65 Boratyn, Mike                Thiel                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 20.85  2012        Kind Butler, Indiana                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech             21.62   1 
  2 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech             21.82   1 
  3 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                   22.15   2 
  4 Army, David                  Indiana Tech             22.23   1 
  5 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                  22.31   2 
  6 Weary, Taylor                Unattached               22.37   2 
  7 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                   22.42   2 
  8 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech             22.55   2 
  9 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone              22.56   3 
 10 Taylor, Glen                 Unattached               22.61   1 
 11 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                  22.66   1 
 12 Oliver, Micah                Buffalo                  22.72   4 
 13 Barlow, Aaron                California (             22.75   1 
 14 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                   22.77   2 
 15 Losty, Garrett               SPIRE                    22.85   4 
 15 Drew, Derek                  Unattached               22.85   1 
 17 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (             22.87   3 
 18 Haines, Zakary               Siena Height             22.91   3 
 19 Husain, Andre                Unattached               22.93   3 
 20 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height             22.96   3 
 21 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             23.07   1 
 22 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T             23.11   5 
 23 Stump, Josh                  Siena Height             23.15   4 
 24 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             23.18   3 
 25 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech             23.26   5 
 26 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             23.29   2 
 27 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech             23.31   4 
 28 Brinks, Jon                  Cornerstone              23.32   6 
 29 Cleary-Krell, Jesse          Geneseo St.              23.33   3 
 30 Rape, Aaron                  Penn State T             23.43   6 
 31 Mcnabb, Joseph               Indiana Tech             23.46   4 
 32 Adams, Mike                  Indiana Tech             23.59   2 
 33 Douglas, Jeff                Indiana Tech             23.62   3 
 34 Mulazim, Khalid              BM Track Clu             23.62   7 
 35 Webb, Craig                  Psu-Behrend              23.62   5 
 36 Schweinfurth, John           Walsh                    23.67   4 
 37 Jean, Youry                  Dirty Birds              23.72  11 
 38 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height             23.74   6 
 39 Meszler, Chris               Penn State T             23.75   6 
 40 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T             23.77   6 
 41 Kubik, Tyler                 Cornerstone              23.83   7 
 42 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                    23.93   8 
 43 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (             23.93   7 
 43 Meighan, Daniel              California (             23.93   5 
 45 Hazen, Austin                Cornerstone              24.00   9 
 46 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (             24.06   5 
 46 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend              24.06   6 
 48 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech             24.08   8 
 48 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              24.08   7 
 50 Wilkerson, Jsalaante         Siena Height             24.21   8 
 51 Parker, Tavahn               California (             24.22   4 
 52 Walker, Tim                  Thiel                    24.23   8 
 53 Speer, Eric                  Unattached               24.31  11 
 54 Ross, Kendall                Northern Ken             24.37   9 
 55 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              24.51  10 
 56 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             24.54  10 
 57 Balmer, Steve                Penn State T             24.58   8 
 58 Edwards, Dallas              Walsh                    24.61   7 
 59 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend              24.66   7 
 60 Harrell, Marcus              Indiana Tech             24.75  11 
 61 Clark, Josh                  Walsh                    25.00   7 
 62 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend              25.06   9 
 63 Fernandez, Paulo             Thiel                    25.10  10 
 64 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             25.10   9 
 65 Zangus, Marty                California (             25.10   4 
 66 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (             25.11  10 
 67 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             25.16  10 
 68 Kohles, Kyle                 Penn State T             25.32   6 
 69 Wilson, Jalen                Marygrove                25.33   7 
 70 Dougherty, Kyle              Thiel                    25.37  11 
 71 Mulhall, Troy                Notre Dame (             25.44   8 
 72 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend              25.44   9 
 73 Bellott, Alex                Penn State T             25.57   9 
 74 Davis, Colin                 Walsh                    25.73   8 
 75 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend              26.22  10 
 76 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend              26.25  11 
 77 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              26.50  10 
 78 Boratyn, Mike                Thiel                    26.71  10 
 79 Beauregard, Franz            Marygrove                27.03  11 
 -- Protho, Kyle                 Edinboro                   DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 46.39  2012        David Verburg, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freet, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya             48.36   2 
  2 Jolliff, Silas               Ohio Wesleya             48.63   2 
  3 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                   49.04   1 
  4 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech             49.20   2 
  5 Cummiskey, Brian             Buffalo                  49.23   1 
  6 Cole, William                Buffalo                  49.38   1 
  7 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T             49.50   3 
  8 Person, Dareyus              Indiana Tech             49.51   1 
  9 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                  49.52   3 
 10 Barnes, Austen               Indiana Tech             49.54   1 
 11 Weary, Taylor                Unattached               49.88   1 
 12 Drew, Derek                  Unattached               49.88   1 
 13 Losty, Garrett               SPIRE                    50.06   1 
 14 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 50.15   2 
 15 Garcia, Jacques              Buffalo                  51.07   2 
 16 Gaskell, Zach                DePaul                   51.34   3 
 17 Bascom, Charles              Buffalo                  51.55   2 
 18 Schweinfurth, John           Walsh                    51.56   3 
 19 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.              51.62   3 
 20 Leu, Creig                   Indiana Tech             51.64   5 
 21 Knapp, Jonmichael            Unattached               51.66   4 
 22 Dougherty, Craig             Walsh                    51.80   4 
 23 Mcnabb, Joseph               Indiana Tech             52.11   2 
 24 Goodman, Chris               Indiana Tech             52.17   2 
 25 Gates, Devon                 Walsh                    52.21   3 
 26 Noussias, Chris              Walsh                    52.59   5 
 27 Schaut, Jared                California (             52.71   3 
 28 Hayes, Andrew                Geneseo St.              52.74   6 
 29 Thompson, Keon               California (             52.87   4 
 30 Simpson, Nick                Edinboro                 52.91   6 
 31 Trosch, Garret               California (             53.03   4 
 32 Macias, Alex                 Cornerstone              53.08   6 
 33 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height             53.23   4 
 34 Swanson, Evan                Penn State T             53.28   5 
 35 Casterlow, Antonio           California (             53.40   5 
 36 Hayes, Nicholas              Cornerstone              53.56   6 
 37 White, Bryant                Siena Height             53.61   4 
 38 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech             53.73   3 
 39 Marzka, Nick                 Psu-Behrend              54.03   6 
 40 Mackowick, Mike              California (             54.09   5 
 41 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             54.40   4 
 42 Parker, Tavahn               California (             54.54   5 
 43 Davis, Colin                 Walsh                    54.63   5 
 44 Tyrell, Kemardo              Notre Dame (             54.65   6 
 45 Berry, Spenser               Psu-Behrend              57.45   6 
 46 Wilson, Jalen                Marygrove                59.21   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:18.78  2011        Mario McCottrel, Langston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone            1:22.17   1 
  2 Derringer, Garrett           Penn State T           1:22.28   1 
  3 DeBoever, Nathaniel          Geneseo St.            1:23.21   1 
  4 Mclaughlin, RC               Penn State T           1:23.22   1 
  5 Walker, Rayshawn             Notre Dame (           1:23.32   2 
  6 Darby, Anton                 Siena Height           1:23.57   1 
  7 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro               1:23.72   1 
  8 Tripi, Nick                  Edinboro               1:25.13   3 
  9 Zolman, Alex                 Indiana Tech           1:25.19   2 
 10 Reiber, Zach                 Indiana Tech           1:25.23   3 
 11 Mutatu, Rangariro            Siena Height           1:25.32   2 
 12 George, Anthony              Geneseo St.            1:25.47   2 
 13 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend            1:25.56   2 
 14 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend            1:25.75   3 
 15 Speer, Eric                  Unattached             1:26.57   4 
 16 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend            1:27.20   2 
 17 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend            1:27.49   3 
 18 Bartsch, Jonathan            Unattached             1:28.26   3 
 19 Sansom, DeVonte'             Siena Height           1:29.22   2 
 20 Mulazim, Khalid              BM Track Clu           1:30.53   4 
 21 Drummer, Jacob               Indiana Tech           1:31.13   4 
 22 Mulhall, Troy                Notre Dame (           1:31.95   3 
 23 Braun, Erik                  Thiel                  1:33.02   4 
 24 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (           1:33.12   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:48.61  2012        David Mokone, Western Kentucky            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miedema, Chris               DePaul                 1:52.28  
  2 Filipek, Tony                Swag Racing            1:52.50  
  3 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:53.28  
  4 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:54.60  
  5 Radionoff, Nick              Indiana Tech           1:54.86  
  6 Palafox, Derek               Buffalo                1:55.06  
  7 Widner, Zaccheaus            Siena Height           1:55.25  
  8 Adair, Matt                  Indiana Tech           1:55.42  
  9 Pressler, Mike               Buffalo                1:55.87  
 10 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul                 1:55.96  
 11 Caroniti, Sal                Notre Dame (           1:56.59  
 12 Caulfield, Daniel            Unattached             1:57.04  
 13 Jackson, George              Marygrove              1:57.68  
 14 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:57.83  
 15 Moynihan, Ryan               Geneseo St.            1:57.89  
 16 Gabriel, Billy               Geneseo St.            1:57.90  
 17 Edwards, Jake                Unattached             1:58.25  
 18 Igielinksi, Christian        Geneseo St.            1:59.12  
 19 Novara, Eddie                Unattached             1:59.94  
 20 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech           2:00.15  
 21 Cohen, Neil                  Unattached             2:00.22  
 22 McGee, Terrell               Siena Height           2:00.86  
 23 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             2:01.06  
 24 Holmberg, Jared              Cornerstone            2:01.12  
 25 Nackenson, Chase             Geneseo St.            2:01.44  
 26 Stoffel, Steven              California (           2:02.36  
 27 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken           2:02.41  
 28 Mizer, Matt                  Walsh                  2:03.39  
 29 Groubert, Jordan             Walsh                  2:03.73  
 30 Grey, Tyler                  Cornerstone            2:04.02  
 31 McCann, Alex                 Unattached             2:04.20  
 32 Robinault, Abel              California (           2:04.98  
 33 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           2:06.07  
 34 Knaby, Alex                  Thiel                  2:08.20  
 35 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken           2:09.00  
 36 Shipton, Patrick             Psu-Behrend            2:09.20  
 37 Williams, Daniel             Indiana Tech           2:09.91  
 38 Verdetto, Lenny              California (           2:10.26  
 39 Cornell, Cody                Psu-Behrend            2:10.26  
 40 Huges, Lorenzo               Notre Dame (           2:14.48  
 41 Opeka, Ryan                  Walsh                  2:18.45  
 42 Klutch, Conor                Psu-Behrend            2:18.90  
 -- Bourdon, Zach                Cornerstone                DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 4:02.80  2012        Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensboro              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordanek, Tony               Unattached             4:03.60  
  2 Grau, Luke                   Unattached             4:09.64  
  3 Scullion, Aimon              Unattached             4:14.87  
  4 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                4:15.48  
  5 Robinson, Ridge              Unattached             4:16.53  
  6 Widner, Zaccheaus            Siena Height           4:19.09  
  7 Saavedra, Alex               Buffalo                4:21.96  
  8 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo                4:22.19  
  9 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken           4:22.30  
 10 Clink, Maxwell               DePaul                 4:23.43  
 11 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             4:24.01  
 12 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken           4:24.22  
 13 Groubert, Jordan             Walsh                  4:25.90  
 14 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend            4:27.76  
 15 Robinault, Abel              California (           4:28.01  
 16 Bambach, Thomas              Cornerstone            4:28.16  
 17 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Geneseo St.            4:28.34  
 18 Eddy, Justin                 Walsh                  4:29.43  
 19 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken           4:31.23  
 20 Lenehan, Ross                Unattached             4:32.48  
 21 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.            4:33.55  
 22 Stoffel, Steven              California (           4:33.76  
 23 Brannan, Albert              Unattached             4:34.47  
 24 McGee, Terrell               Siena Height           4:35.35  
 25 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken           4:38.60  
 26 Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro               4:39.47  
 27 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken           4:39.55  
 28 Stilgenbauer, Adam           Walsh                  4:41.02  
 29 Holmberg, Jared              Cornerstone            4:41.35  
 30 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken           4:42.35  
 31 Bartsch, Jonathan            Unattached             4:43.39  
 32 Verdetto, Lenny              California (           4:44.16  
 33 Lantinen, Michael            Edinboro               4:46.88  
 34 Huges, Lorenzo               Notre Dame (           4:47.19  
 35 Crockett, Robert             Marygrove              4:51.68  
 36 Darling, Michael             Cornerstone            4:52.50  
 37 Shipton, Patrick             Psu-Behrend            4:52.55  
 38 Dunn, Aaron                  Walsh                  4:57.64  
 39 Crise, Alex                  Unattached             5:02.09  
 40 Klutch, Conor                Psu-Behrend            5:05.18  
 41 Lewis, Austin                Dirty Birds            5:11.23  
 42 Prowell, Akil                Marygrove              5:14.77  
 -- Edwards, Jake                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Morgan, Steve                Thiel                      DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 7:52.31  2011        Maverick Darling, Wisconsin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ridge              Unattached             8:32.25  
  2 Gragg, Justin                Wingate                8:34.45  
  3 Link, Matt                   Edinboro               8:36.30  
  4 Courtright, Jared            Cornerstone            8:37.28  
  5 Krause, Zach                 Buffalo                8:39.10  
  6 Schmitt, Tyler               DePaul                 8:39.77  
  7 Groubert, Justin             Walsh                  8:42.76  
  8 Alvarez, Herald              DePaul                 8:43.59  
  9 Hammond, Steve               Wingate                8:46.07  
 10 Hagen, Isaac                 Unattached             8:47.69  
 11 Venesky, Owen                Edinboro               8:52.12  
 12 Mueller, Drew                Indiana Tech           8:52.90  
 13 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro               8:53.78  
 14 Pezza, Nick                  California (           8:55.48  
 15 Lydon, Denny                 Psu-Behrend            8:57.06  
 16 Harm, Rick                   Northern Ken           8:57.54  
 17 Zaremba, Jackson             Walsh                  8:59.27  
 18 Eckel, Bart                  Edinboro               9:00.00  
 19 Coneys, Austin               Unattached             9:01.40  
 20 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Geneseo St.            9:01.69  
 21 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height           9:02.14  
 22 Risch, Cody                  Cornerstone            9:02.27  
 23 Kempney, Logan               Edinboro               9:04.14  
 24 Johnson, Zack                Indiana Tech           9:11.91  
 25 Kaiser, Craig                Unattached             9:13.02  
 26 Zoltek, Brenden              Indiana Tech           9:14.06  
 27 Watts, Paul                  Indiana Tech           9:14.20  
 28 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken           9:14.56  
 29 Leff, Martin                 Unattached             9:15.55  
 30 Cowles, Brandon              Unattached             9:16.45  
 31 Smith, Nate                  Unattached             9:17.39  
 32 Kincaid, Matt                Northern Ken           9:17.58  
 33 Patrick, Dominic             Edinboro               9:18.43  
 34 Thiessen, Matt               Walsh                  9:18.60  
 35 Holmer, Brady                Northern Ken           9:18.87  
 36 Nasello, AJ                  Unattached             9:20.83  
 37 Kuhn, Matt                   Northern Ken           9:21.81  
 38 Gowland, Graeme              Unattached             9:23.92  
 39 Ulrich, Leon                 California (           9:26.78  
 40 Zabelsky, Jason              Psu-Behrend            9:27.93  
 41 Peterson, Trevin             Northern Ken           9:32.34  
 42 LeVan, Travis                Walsh                  9:35.43  
 43 Roshak, Matt                 Walsh                  9:41.47  
 44 Yost, Tyler                  Psu-Behrend            9:54.62  
 45 Kurzen, Seth                 Unat-Walsh             9:55.87  
 46 Sibbald, Josh                Psu-Behrend           10:08.21  
 47 Eller, Brian                 Psu-Behrend           10:08.34  
 48 Reed, Evan                   Walsh                 10:13.86  
 49 Frederiksen, Kyle            Psu-Behrend           10:17.00  
 50 Prowell, Akil                Marygrove             10:19.44  
 -- Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 14:11.51  2012        Terefe Ejigu, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken          14:50.70  
  2 Kempton, Matthew             Denver Tc-Ru          14:53.64  
  3 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken          15:02.17  
  4 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha          15:06.77  
  5 Stratman, Matt               Unattached            15:08.98  
  6 Novara, Eddie                Unattached            15:16.40  
  7 Dickman, Justin              Unattached            15:19.44  
  8 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken          15:36.63  
  9 DeClerck, Cole               Geneseo St.           15:36.68  
 10 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.           15:36.91  
 11 Koronkiewicz, Zak            DePaul                15:39.33  
 12 Hobbs, Marcus                Indiana Tech          15:46.45  
 13 Mattiucci, Mike              Geneseo St.           15:49.81  
 14 Anderson, Sam                Unattached            15:50.33  
 15 Foreman, Ben                 Cornerstone           15:51.31  
 16 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken          16:05.37  
 17 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.           16:23.71  
 18 Larabel, Brian               Indiana Tech          17:19.94  
 19 Thomas, Ryan                 Thiel                 17:25.08  
 20 Wall, Tanner                 Indiana Tech          17:28.12  
 21 Williams, Blake              Indiana Tech          17:57.84  
 22 Devivo, Dave                 Thiel                 18:11.22  
 23 Bednash, Mason               Thiel                 18:23.15  
 -- Mabe, Travis                 Cornerstone                DNF  
 -- Mateer, Chris                Geneseo St.                DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: !  7.82  2012        Joseph Samuels, Eastern Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                   8.17Q  3 
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              8.25Q  2 
  3 Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                 8.49Q  1 
  4 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech              8.37q  2 
  5 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height              8.38q  3 
  6 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                   8.40q  2 
  7 Borden, Brandon              Buffalo                   8.51q  1 
  8 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              8.51q  2 
  9 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              8.57q  1 
 10 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                   8.67q  3 
 11 Zangus, Marty                California (              8.84   3 
 12 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                   8.85   3 
 13 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              8.85   3 
 14 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (              8.92   1 
 15 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone               9.02   2 
 16 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (              9.10   1 
 17 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                     9.14   3 
 18 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech              9.50   2 
 19 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend               9.60   1 
 20 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech              9.74   2 
 21 gajewski, tyler              Unattached                9.76   2 
 22 Imperi, Douglas              Unattached               10.19   2 
 23 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                  10.27   2 
 24 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (             10.30   1 
 25 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             10.44   3 
 -- Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: !  7.82  2012        Joseph Samuels, Eastern Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                   7.98  
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              8.26  
  3 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                   8.35  
  4 Borden, Brandon              Buffalo                   8.49  
  5 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (              8.50  
  6 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              8.53  
  7 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                   8.84  
 -- Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                  DNF  
 -- Moore, Logan                 Siena Height                DQ  
Preliminaries
  4 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech                    
 11 Zangus, Marty                California (                    
 12 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                         
 13 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                    
 14 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (                    
 15 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone                     
 16 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (                    
 17 Christiansen, Ryan           Walsh                           
 18 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech                    
 19 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend                     
 20 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech                    
 21 gajewski, tyler              Unattached                      
 22 Imperi, Douglas              Unattached                      
 23 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                         
 24 Cooksey, Nicholas            California (                    
 25 McDaniel, Bruce              California (                    
 -- Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 3:08.40  2012        George Mason, George Mason                
                         Vaughn, Bullard, Empty, Verburg                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:15.37   1 
     1) Jolliff, Silas                  2) Cook, Brian                    
     3) Martin, Matt                    4) Freet, Ethan                   
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:16.31   1 
     1) Rose, Robert                    2) Person, Dareyus                
     3) Edwards III, Harris             4) Barnes, Austen                 
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:18.38   1 
     1) Schroeder, Eric                 2) Bourdon, Zach                  
     3) Versen, Ryan                    4) Yeo, Zach                      
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:20.06   1 
     1) Darby, Anton                    2) Haines, Zakary                 
     3) Robinet, Matt                   4) Moore, Logan                   
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:20.36   2 
     1) Cole, William                   2) Hannon, Douglas                
     3) Garcia, Jacques                 4) Cummiskey, Brian               
  6 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:25.70   2 
     1) Ivey, Charles                   2) Shinn, Kyle                    
     3) Miller, Evan                    4) Simpson, Nick                  
  7 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:26.22   2 
     1) Davis, Diante                   2) Walker, Rayshawn               
     3) Frey, Cody                      4) Caroniti, Sal                  
  8 Walsh  'A'                                          3:26.32   2 
     1) Dougherty, Craig                2) Noussias, Chris                
     3) Schweinfurth, John              4) Gates, Devon                   
  9 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:27.87   2 
 10 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:28.45   1 
     1) Hayes, Andrew                   2) Carter, Chris                  
     3) Longo, Phil                     4) Schwartz, Benjamin             
 11 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:30.13   1 
     1) Schaut, Jared                   2) Barlow, Aaron                  
     3) Fawcett, Mitchell               4) Adighibe, Andrew               
 12 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    3:33.28   3 
     1) Igielinksi, Christian           2) George, Anthony                
     3) Nackenson, Chase                4) DeBoever, Nathaniel            
 13 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:33.93   3 
     1) Webb, Craig                     2) McWilliams, Matt               
     3) Beggs, Devin                    4) Marzka, Nick                   
 14 Unattached  'A'                                     3:33.95   3 
     1) Crise, Alex                     2) Knapp, Jonmichael              
     3) Imperi, Douglas                 4) Dahleiden, Cody                
 15 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:34.13   3 
     1) Kubik, Tyler                    2) Macias, Alex                   
     3) Darling, Michael                4) Falland, Louis                 
 16 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              3:39.18   3 
     1) Ross, Kendall                   2) Makin, Josh                    
     3) Mowrey, Tyler                   4) Tomczewski, Erik               
 17 California (Pa.)  'B'                               3:41.37   2 
     1) Casterlow, Antonio              2) Fritz, Alex                    
     3) McDaniel, Bruce                 4) Trosch, Garret                 
 18 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:42.07   3 
     1) Lai, Kevin                      2) Martone, Phil                  
     3) Cornell, Cody                   4) Paterno, Anthony               
 19 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'B'                              3:44.44   3 
     1) O'Brien, William                2) Huges, Lorenzo                 
     3) Kirkland, Austin                4) Mulhall, Troy                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: ! 7:33.55  2012        Morningside College, Morningside College  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    7:56.17  
     1) Bourdon, Zach                   2) Falland, Louis                 
     3) Grey, Tyler                     4) Yeo, Zach                      
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                       7:56.98  
     1) Deibel, Bryan                   2) Baumgartner, Bryan             
     3) Stevens, Dylan                  4) Miller, Evan                   
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   8:09.08  
     1) Johnson, Zack                   2) Spangler, Seth                 
     3) Marshall, Deshawn               4) Rouwhorst, Matt                
  4 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    8:11.16  
     1) Cornell, Cody                   2) McWilliams, Matt               
     3) Beggs, Devin                    4) Martone, Phil                  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: ! 9:51.31  2012        Wayland Baptist, Wayland Baptist          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                   10:06.35  
     1) Courtright, Jared               2) Versen, Ryan                   
     3) Yeo, Zach                       4) Falland, Louis                 
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                      10:11.38  
     1) Baumgartner, Bryan              2) Ivey, Charles                  
     3) Miller, Evan                    4) Stevens, Dylan                 
  3 DePaul  'A'                                        10:13.07  
     1) McDaniel, Eddie                 2) Melto, Mac                     
     3) Sanchez, Ian                    4) Miedema, Chris                 
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  10:14.41  
     1) Adair, Matt                     2) Radionoff, Nick                
     3) Reynard, Brandon                4) Mueller, Drew                  
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                       10:14.53  
     1) Scheving, Tyler                 2) Bascom, Charles                
     3) Crimmins, Brian                 4) Palafox, Derek                 
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                     10:16.17  
     1) Hall, Nick                      2) Hemphill, Keith                
     3) Snyder, Ethan                   4) Lancaster, Cody                
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:29.24  
     1) Moynihan, Ryan                  2) Cleary-Krell, Jesse            
     3) Carter, Chris                   4) Brimstein, Alex                
  8 Edinboro  'B'                                      10:29.40  
     1) Link, Matt                      2) Shinn, Kyle                    
     3) Tripi, Nick                     4) Deibel, Bryan                  
  9 Geneseo St.  'B'                                   10:42.20  
     1) George, Anthony                 2) Schwartz, Benjamin             
     3) DeBoever, Nathaniel             4) Gabriel, Billy                 
 10 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                             10:46.15  
     1) Caroniti, Sal                   2) Davis, Diante                  
     3) Walker, Rayshawn                4) O'Brien, William               
 11 Indiana Tech  'B'                                  10:54.70  
     1) Zolman, Alex                    2) Zoltek, Brenden                
     3) Rouwhorst, Matt                 4) Marshall, Deshawn              
 12 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             11:02.67  
     1) Kincaid, Matt                   2) Kuhn, Matt                     
     3) Tomczewski, Erik                4) Makin, Josh                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 2.23m  2011        Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Nick                  Thiel                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gary, Herb                   Indiana Tech            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Army, David                  Indiana Tech            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rowe, Alex                   Indiana Tech            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Goynes, Tre'                 Siena Height            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jones, West                  California (             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Kamilow, Jakob               Edinboro                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 McCann, Christopher          Siena Height            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hritz, Robert                Thiel                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
 15 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Clingler, Larry              Indiana Tech             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Trosch, Garret               California (             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height                NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 5.16m  2012        Jack Greenlee, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Depalma, Richard             Siena Height             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend             J4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Whiting, Christopher         Siena Height            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Lucas, Ryan                  Siena Height            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Norton, Logan                Cornerstone             J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dahleiden, Cody              Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Clore, Jonathan              Siena Height             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                 J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Leaders, Matt                Siena Height            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Claypool, Brandon            California (            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State T             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend              4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Goebel, Ben                  Unattached              J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Bell, Dominic                Walsh                   J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 18 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 20 Brenneman, Bobby             Walsh                   J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ackerman, Chad               Penn State T            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                 J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                    NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Rogan, Max                   Unattached                  NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Fineout, Aryton              Indiana Tech                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Herrington, Benjamin         Siena Height                NH            
     3.85 4.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Turner, Nick                 Edinboro                    NH            
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 7.73m  2012        Trebor Holmes, Shorter College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech             6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.98m  6.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.43m  6.42m  6.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  6.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Tyrell, Kemardo              Notre Dame (             6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.04m  FOUL  6.49m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech             6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.21m  6.19m  6.46m  FOUL
  6 Jones, West                  California (             6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.06m  6.09m  6.23m  5.53m  6.38m  6.15m
  7 Jordan, Jaylen               California (             6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  5.96m  6.09m  6.31m
  8 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  5.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             6.09m   19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  5.77m         
 11 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend              6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  5.91m  5.68m           
 12 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (             6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.05m         
 13 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height             5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m           
 14 Aikens, Robie                Penn State T             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.61m  5.59m           
 15 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend              5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Rogan, Max                   Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.27m  5.46m  5.58m           
 17 Walker, Patrick              California (             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.34m         
 18 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T             5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.42m           
 19 Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  4.95m  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Juarrezz              Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL               
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 16.40m  2012        Aarik Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashby, Austin                Buffalo                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.66m  FOUL         
  2 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                 13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  12.99m         
  4 Aikens, Robie                Penn State T            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.76m  FOUL         
  5 Jones, West                  California (            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.41m  12.66m  11.49m         
  6 Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech            12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m         
  7 Walker, Patrick              California (            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.62m  12.11m  11.89m         
  8 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend             11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.87m         
  9 Schaut, Jared                California (            11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL         
 10 Imperi, Douglas              Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 19.63m  1/26/2013   Rob Golabek, Syracuse Cha                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Golabek, Rob                 Syracuse Cha            19.63m!  64-05.00 
      16.49m  18.40m  18.60m  18.87m  19.63m  19.60m
  2 Jones, Jonathan              Buffalo                 18.50m   60-08.50 
      15.95m  16.10m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL  18.50m
  3 Grace, Bobby                 Unattached              17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.50m  FOUL  16.85m  FOUL  17.05m  17.82m
  4 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo                 16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.15m  16.81m  FOUL  FOUL  15.19m  FOUL
  5 Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo                 15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.07m  13.75m  15.75m  14.36m  14.85m  15.54m
  6 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
  7 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.11m  13.85m  14.10m  13.71m  13.69m  FOUL
  9 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.62m  13.17m  13.72m  FOUL
 10 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                  14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  13.78m           
 11 Raymond, Ross                Cornerstone             13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  12.43m  13.90m           
 12 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height            13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.86m  13.45m  13.82m           
 13 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.56m  FOUL  13.70m           
 14 Colbert, Tim                 Indiana Tech            13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.58m  13.12m  13.47m           
 15 Whaley, Andrew               Dirty Birds             13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.73m  13.41m  13.37m           
 15 Diarrassouba, Ninlo          Indiana Tech            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height            13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.94m  12.68m  13.17m           
 18 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             13.13m   43-01.00 
      11.58m  12.53m  13.13m           
 19 Malson, Robert               Thiel                   12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.43m  12.95m  12.89m           
 20 Allman, Ryan                 Indiana Tech            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.08m  12.89m  12.30m           
 21 Thompson, Blake              DePaul                  12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.48m  12.12m           
 23 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.43m           
 24 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height            12.39m   40-07.75 
      10.63m  12.39m  FOUL           
 25 Blackwell, Devon             Dirty Birds             12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  10.76m           
 26 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  10.58m           
 27 Burdine, Brandon             Thiel                   12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.29m  10.49m           
 28 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.07m  11.98m  12.11m           
 29 aughburns, kalif             Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.50m  11.90m  11.69m           
 30 Avampato, Chris              California (            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.68m  11.77m           
 31 Howard, Craig                Buffalo                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.20m  11.38m  11.67m           
 32 Mahon, Mike                  Cornerstone             11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL           
 33 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.03m  11.32m  10.50m           
 34 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL           
 35 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                 10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL            
 36 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone             10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.90m  10.21m  FOUL           
 37 Nicolas, George              Walsh                    9.21m   30-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.21m           
 38 Sweet, Zachary               Siena Height             9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  8.89m  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 21.31m  2012        Gabe Wickham, Hastings                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height            19.62m   64-04.50 
      19.57m  FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL  17.71m
  2 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone             16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.68m  16.40m  16.57m  15.90m  16.10m  16.03m
  3 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                  16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.97m  16.43m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  16.50m
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.05m  FOUL  15.67m  15.52m  16.24m  15.92m
  5 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height            15.27m   50-01.25 
      FOUL  15.27m  FOUL  11.69m  14.66m  FOUL
  6 Blackwell, Devon             Dirty Birds             14.95m   49-00.75 
      12.58m  14.95m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  7 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie               14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Getts, Geoff                 Indiana Tech            14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.85m  13.86m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m
  9 Mahon, Mike                  Cornerstone             14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  13.53m  13.72m  FOUL
 10 Avampato, Chris              California (            13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL         
 11 Doepker, Zach                Indiana Tech            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.05m  12.48m  13.37m         
 12 Miles, Jarrett               Siena Height            13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL         
 13 Raymond, Ross                Cornerstone             12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.33m  FOUL         
 14 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.41m  12.89m  12.49m         
 15 Whaley, Andrew               Dirty Birds             12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  9.07m  12.70m         
 16 Door, Daniel                 Cornerstone             12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.84m  12.69m  12.52m         
 17 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                  12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.64m  FOUL  12.65m         
 18 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.30m         
 19 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  FOUL         
 20 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Psu-Behrend             11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.53m           
 22 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.70m  10.59m  11.41m         
 23 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m         
 24 Nicolas, George              Walsh                   10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.43m         
 25 Tuterow, Jake                Indiana Tech            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  10.00m         
 26 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.72m  10.19m  10.49m         
 27 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken             8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.74m         
 -- Jones, Jonathan              Buffalo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL