Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          West Shore Conference Championships - 5/9/2012 to 5/11/2012          
                              Avon Middle School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 12.38  5/11/2007   Rachel Doughty, Bay                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.4 
  1 Cunningham, Emily         12 Vermilion                12.24q 
  2 Lawler, Kelsey            10 Avon                     12.61q 
  3 Johnston, Kristine        11 Bay                      12.72q 
  4 Daniels, Kalynn           11 Elyria Cath.             12.73q 
  5 Mercurio, Isabella        12 North Ridgev             12.74q 
  6 Harrison-Clark, Trinity   11 Midview                  13.40  
  7 Auzenbergs, Caroline       9 Rocky River              13.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Daniels, Brandy           11 Elyria Cath.             12.73q 
  2 LaForce, AuBree           11 Vermilion                12.81q 
  3 Dwulat, Morgan             9 North Ridgev             13.01q 
  4 Lesiecki, Sarah           11 Rocky River              13.17  
  5 Burkes, Alexandra         12 Avon                     13.22  
  6 Bowman, Morgan            10 Midview                  13.69  
  7 Wallace, Rachel           11 Bay                      14.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 12.38  5/11/2007   Rachel Doughty, Bay                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Cunningham, Emily         12 Vermilion                12.47   10   
  2 Mercurio, Isabella        12 North Ridgev             12.88    8   
  3 Daniels, Brandy           11 Elyria Cath.             12.97    6   
  4 LaForce, AuBree           11 Vermilion                12.99    5   
  5 Daniels, Kalynn           11 Elyria Cath.             13.03    4   
  6 Dwulat, Morgan             9 North Ridgev             13.09    3   
  7 Johnston, Kristine        11 Bay                      13.11    2   
  8 Lawler, Kelsey            10 Avon                     13.15    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 25.69  5/15/2009   Emily Cunningham, Vermilion                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Cunningham, Emily         12 Vermilion              ! 25.61q 
  2 Foye, Kaitlyn             12 Avon                     26.86q 
  3 Mercurio, Isabella        12 North Ridgev             26.91q 
  4 Lesiecki, Sarah           11 Rocky River              26.98q 
  5 Dziak, Danielle           10 Elyria Cath.             28.55  
  6 Ramella, Kate             11 Bay                      29.10  
  7 Filipiak, Madison          9 Midview                  30.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Dwulat, Morgan             9 North Ridgev             26.38q 
  2 Morris, Mallory           11 Vermilion                26.97q 
  3 Betts, Regan               9 Avon                     27.16q 
  4 Wildenheim, Sarah         11 Midview                  27.34q 
  5 McGrath, Karissa          11 Elyria Cath.             28.16  
  6 Vitou, Jessica             9 Rocky River              28.76  
  7 Cooley, Morgan            10 Bay                      29.42  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 25.69  5/15/2009   Emily Cunningham, Vermilion                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cunningham, Emily         12 Vermilion                25.60!  10   
  2 Dwulat, Morgan             9 North Ridgev             26.59    8   
  3 Mercurio, Isabella        12 North Ridgev             26.68    6   
  4 Morris, Mallory           11 Vermilion                26.82    5   
  5 Lesiecki, Sarah           11 Rocky River              27.04    4   
  6 Betts, Regan               9 Avon                     27.07    3   
  7 Foye, Kaitlyn             12 Avon                     27.19    2   
  8 Wildenheim, Sarah         11 Midview                  27.61    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 58.40  5/15/2009   Kelsey Barnes, Bay                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lesiecki, Sarah           11 Rocky River            1:00.51q 
  2 Wildenheim, Sarah         11 Midview                1:01.67q 
  3 Wilden, Natalie           12 Avon                   1:04.18q 
  4 Spiesz, Amanda            11 Bay                    1:05.40  
  5 Awad, Kayla                9 North Ridgev           1:07.68  
  6 O'Dell, Taylor             9 Elyria Cath.           1:09.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Betts, Regan               9 Avon                   1:02.14q 
  2 LaForce, AuBree           11 Vermilion              1:03.84q 
  3 Johnston, Kristine        11 Bay                    1:04.43q 
  4 Connelly, Madi            11 Rocky River            1:04.89q 
  5 Lehman, Sara               9 Elyria Cath.           1:04.94q 
  6 Ramage, Sydney            10 North Ridgev           1:08.88  
  7 Heyde, Kaysy              10 Midview                1:09.28  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 58.40  5/15/2009   Kelsey Barnes, Bay                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lesiecki, Sarah           11 Rocky River              59.01   10   
  2 Betts, Regan               9 Avon                     59.50    8   
  3 Connelly, Madi            11 Rocky River              59.71    6   
  4 LaForce, AuBree           11 Vermilion              1:00.46    5   
  5 Wildenheim, Sarah         11 Midview                1:00.96    4   
  6 Johnston, Kristine        11 Bay                    1:01.03    3   
  7 Wilden, Natalie           12 Avon                   1:04.00    2   
  8 Lehman, Sara               9 Elyria Cath.           1:05.55    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 2:22.69  5/14/2010   Megan O'Keefe, Rocky River                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Connelly, Madi            11 Rocky River            2:20.07!  10   
  2 Bechtel, Hallie           10 Bay                    2:20.70!   8   
  3 Christel, Sarah           10 Bay                    2:25.69    6   
  4 McDonough, Maddy          12 Rocky River            2:26.49    5   
  5 Foisy, Michaela           11 Elyria Cath.           2:27.51    4   
  6 Bickley, Monica           11 Avon                   2:27.75    3   
  7 Toth, Maddie              12 Avon                   2:30.27    2   
  8 Nicoll, Rhema             11 Vermilion              2:30.77    1   
  9 Koubek, Sara              10 Elyria Cath.           2:39.35  
 10 Tipple, Caitlyn           12 North Ridgev           2:39.81  
 11 Terschak, Rebecca          9 Vermilion              2:40.71  
 12 Adams, Shannon             9 Midview                2:49.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 5:11.20  5/15/2009   Maddy McDonough, Rocky River              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bierut, Elyse             12 Rocky River            4:59.42!  10   
  2 McDonough, Maddy          12 Rocky River            5:18.71    8   
  3 Britton, Maddie           10 Bay                    5:19.25    6   
  4 Morales, Linda            11 Avon                   5:21.19    5   
  5 Voiers, Maddie             9 Bay                    5:35.59    4   
  6 Foisy, Michaela           11 Elyria Cath.           5:38.98    3   
  7 Bowen, Annie               9 Avon                   5:42.24    2   
  8 Browning, Elizabeth       10 North Ridgev           5:55.43    1   
  9 Cebull, Hannah            11 Vermilion              6:10.14  
 10 Adams, Shannon             9 Midview                6:11.05  
 11 Foisy, Elizabeth           9 Elyria Cath.           6:12.08  
 12 Comnick, Tessa            12 North Ridgev           6:38.26  
 13 McCurdy, Kathleen         10 Vermilion              6:56.66  
 14 Adams, Erin               11 Midview                7:06.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 11:30.27  5/16/2008   Jessica Zangmeister, Fairview            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bierut, Elyse             12 Rocky River           11:13.63!  10   
  2 Clark, Alli                9 Avon                  11:53.21    8   
  3 Britton, Maddie           10 Bay                   11:59.98    6   
  4 Sterle, Hanna             12 Bay                   12:18.59    5   
  5 Eversman, Anna            11 Rocky River           12:29.02    4   
  6 Morales, Linda            11 Avon                  12:31.40    3   
  7 Lowery, Taylor            11 North Ridgev          13:16.69    2   
  8 Nagy, Danielle             9 Elyria Cath.          13:59.48    1   
  9 Webb, Andrea               9 Midview               14:08.40  
 10 Cunningham, Cassie        10 Elyria Cath.          14:20.31  
 11 Cebull, Hannah            11 Vermilion             15:03.90  
 12 Adams, Erin               11 Midview               15:59.59  
 13 Innes, Emily              10 Vermilion             17:16.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 14.91  5/11/2007   Rachel Doughty, Bay                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Berg, Morgan              12 Rocky River              15.82q 
  2 Bodeker, Abbey            10 Vermilion                16.86q 
  3 Spiesz, Amanda            11 Bay                      17.23q 
  4 Mitchell, Payton          10 Avon                     17.91q 
  5 Hicks, Samantha           10 Midview                  19.09  
  6 Gommel, Emily              9 North Ridgev             22.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 McDonough, Monica          9 Rocky River              16.47q 
  2 Rezek, Eva                11 Bay                      17.01q 
  3 Senart, Alicia            11 North Ridgev             17.13q 
  4 Davis, Sam                10 Vermilion                18.27q 
  5 Pinter, Danielle          12 Midview                  18.45  
  6 Taranto, Katy             10 Avon                     18.66  
  7 Ziegelmeyer, Sarah         9 Elyria Cath.             18.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 14.91  5/11/2007   Rachel Doughty, Bay                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Berg, Morgan              12 Rocky River              15.55   10   
  2 Rezek, Eva                11 Bay                      16.32    8   
  3 Bodeker, Abbey            10 Vermilion                16.59    6   
  4 McDonough, Monica          9 Rocky River              16.64    5   
  5 Senart, Alicia            11 North Ridgev             16.99    4   
  6 Mitchell, Payton          10 Avon                     17.26    3   
  7 Spiesz, Amanda            11 Bay                      17.29    2   
  8 Davis, Sam                10 Vermilion                19.07    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 45.23  5/14/2010   Bridget Doughty, Bay                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McDonough, Monica          9 Rocky River              46.71q 
  2 Mitchell, Payton          10 Avon                     49.94q 
  3 Drenhkan, Maddie          10 Bay                      50.77q 
  4 Senart, Alicia            11 North Ridgev             51.43q 
  5 Bonner, Madi               9 Vermilion                52.74q 
  6 Pinter, Danielle          12 Midview                  56.48  
  7 Joviak, Madelyn           10 Elyria Cath.           1:02.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bodeker, Abbey            10 Vermilion                48.98q 
  2 Rezek, Eva                11 Bay                      49.70q 
  3 Berg, Morgan              12 Rocky River              50.06q 
  4 Schwartz, Abby            11 Avon                     53.28  
  5 McCumbers, Kayla           9 North Ridgev             55.41  
  6 Ziegelmeyer, Sarah         9 Elyria Cath.             56.13  
  7 Hicks, Samantha           10 Midview                1:00.32  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 45.23  5/14/2010   Bridget Doughty, Bay                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 McDonough, Monica          9 Rocky River              46.13   10   
  2 Rezek, Eva                11 Bay                      46.95    8   
  3 Bodeker, Abbey            10 Vermilion                47.16    6   
  4 Mitchell, Payton          10 Avon                     49.45    5   
  5 Berg, Morgan              12 Rocky River              50.15    4   
  6 Drenhkan, Maddie          10 Bay                      50.59    3   
  7 Senart, Alicia            11 North Ridgev             51.32    2   
  8 Bonner, Madi               9 Vermilion                51.55    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 50.39  5/14/2010   Vermilion, Vermilion                        
                       M Morris, A Rodriguez, J Gregory, E Cunningham    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vermilion                                             49.25!  10   
     1) Bodeker, Abbey 10               2) Bartlome, Hannah 10            
     3) Morris, Mallory 11              4) Cunningham, Emily 12           
  2 Avon                                                  50.36!   8   
     1) Ortiz, Jasmin 10                2) Joyce, Emily 9                 
     3) Lawler, Kelsey 10               4) Burkes, Alexandra 12           
  3 Elyria Cath.                                          50.41    6   
     1) Dziak, Danielle 10              2) McGrath, Karissa 11            
     3) Daniels, Kalynn 11              4) Daniels, Brandy 11             
  4 North Ridgeville                                      51.52    5   
     1) Hansen, Whitney 12              2) Mercurio, Isabella 12          
     3) Fuller, Marialyse 11            4) Dwulat, Morgan 9               
  5 Rocky River                                           53.15    4   
     1) Decrane, Abbey 10               2) Fitzsimmons, Maddy 11          
     3) Vitou, Jessica 9                4) Berg, Morgan 12                
  6 Bay                                                   54.18    3   
     1) Thomas, Julia 10                2) Cooley, Morgan 10              
     3) Kolke, Alissa 11                4) Neuendorf, Erica 9             
  7 Midview                                               55.41    2   
     1) Harrison-Clark, Trinity 11      2) Pinter, Danielle 12            
     3) Filipiak, Madison 9             4) Bowman, Morgan 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 1:46.19  5/15/2009   Rocky River, Rocky River                  
                         A Hobson, M Kane, M Kessler, O Vitou              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vermilion                                           1:43.71!  10   
     1) LaForce, AuBree 11              2) Bartlome, Hannah 10            
     3) Morris, Mallory 11              4) Cunningham, Emily 12           
  2 Avon                                                1:46.45    8   
     1) Lawler, Kelsey 10               2) Foye, Kaitlyn 12               
     3) Joyce, Emily 9                  4) Betts, Regan 9                 
  3 North Ridgeville                                    1:47.31    6   
     1) Dwulat, Morgan 9                2) Noble, Danielle 11             
     3) Borges, Kaitlin 12              4) Mercurio, Isabella 12          
  4 Rocky River                                         1:49.24    5   
     1) Auzenbergs, Caroline 9          2) Krebs, Jillian 9               
     3) Decrane, Abbey 10               4) McDonough, Monica 9            
  5 Elyria Cath.                                        1:51.56    4   
     1) Dziak, Danielle 10              2) McGrath, Karissa 11            
     3) Daniels, Kalynn 11              4) Daniels, Brandy 11             
  6 Bay                                                 1:51.76    3   
     1) Stinard, Erin 12                2) Johnston, Kristine 11          
     3) Ramella, Kate 11                4) Spiesz, Amanda 11              
  7 Midview                                             1:54.95    2   
     1) Wildenheim, Sarah 11            2) Heyde, Kaysy 10                
     3) Filipiak, Madison 9             4) Harrison-Clark, Trinity 11     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 4:10.23  5/11/2007   , Rocky River                             
                         J Braden, E Brandt, M Kessler, O Vitou            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocky River                                         4:03.93!  10   
     1) Devito, Mary 9                  2) McDonough, Monica 9            
     3) Connelly, Madi 11               4) Lesiecki, Sarah 11             
  2 Avon                                                4:04.95!   8   
     1) Wilden, Natalie 12              2) Bickley, Monica 11             
     3) Joyce, Emily 9                  4) Betts, Regan 9                 
  3 Bay                                                 4:11.21    6   
     1) Rezek, Eva 11                   2) Stinard, Erin 12               
     3) Spiesz, Amanda 11               4) Johnston, Kristine 11          
  4 Vermilion                                           4:23.66    5   
     1) Nicoll, Rhema 11                2) Bonner, Madi 9                 
     3) Bodeker, Abbey 10               4) LaForce, AuBree 11             
  5 Elyria Cath.                                        4:30.36    4   
     1) O'Dell, Taylor 9                2) Foisy, Michaela 11             
     3) Dziak, Danielle 10              4) Lehman, Sara 9                 
  6 Midview                                             4:32.74    3   
     1) Wildenheim, Sarah 11            2) Heyde, Kaysy 10                
     3) Adams, Shannon 9                4) Kelly, Courtney 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 9:47.44  5/13/2009   Rocky River, Rocky River                  
                         M McDonough, M O'Keefe, M McFarland, E Bierut     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocky River                                         9:37.31!  10   
     1) Connelly, Madi 11               2) Eversman, Anna 11              
     3) McDonough, Maddy 12             4) Bierut, Elyse 12               
  2 Bay                                                 9:48.79    8   
     1) Sterle, Hanna 12                2) Britton, Maddie 10             
     3) Christel, Sarah 10              4) Bechtel, Hallie 10             
  3 Avon                                                9:58.22    6   
     1) Toth, Maddie 12                 2) Bickley, Monica 11             
     3) Clark, Alli 9                   4) Morales, Linda 11              
  4 Elyria Cath.                                       10:48.14    5   
     1) Koubek, Sara 10                 2) Peters, Stephanie 12           
     3) Foisy, Elizabeth 9              4) Foisy, Michaela 11             
  5 North Ridgeville                                   10:52.78    4   
     1) Tipple, Caitlyn 12              2) Browning, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Comnick, Tessa 12               4) Lowery, Taylor 11              
  6 Vermilion                                          10:57.03    3   
     1) Cebull, Hannah 11               2) Terschak, Rebecca 9            
     3) Lachner, Megan 9                4) Nicoll, Rhema 11               
  7 Midview                                            11:46.05    2   
     1) Adams, Shannon 9                2) Kelly, Courtney 10             
     3) Webb, Andrea 9                  4) Adams, Erin 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting height will be 4' 2"
  WSC Record: !  5-03  5/11/2011   Hannah Bartlome, Vermilion                  
  WSC Record: !  4-10  5/8/2006    Bourisseau, Vermilion                       
  WSC Record: !  4-10  5/8/2006    Dayna Rolhke, Bay                           
  WSC Record: !  4-10  5/8/2006    Neiding, Vermilion                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bartlome, Hannah          10 Vermilion              5-04.00!  10   
  2 Daniels, Kalynn           11 Elyria Cath.          J5-01.00!   6   
  2 Gimben, Victoria          12 Vermilion              5-01.00!   8   
  4 Krebs, Jillian             9 Rocky River            5-00.00!   4.50
  4 Bobbitt, Katie             9 Rocky River            5-00.00!   4.50
  6 Cooper, Madison           11 Avon                  J4-10.00!   2   
  6 Bickley, Monica           11 Avon                   4-10.00!   3   
  8 Ramage, Sydney            10 North Ridgev          J4-02.00  
  8 Torres, Kim               12 North Ridgev          J4-02.00  
 10 Kantor, Jamie              9 Bay                   J4-00.00    1   
 -- Foisy, Elizabeth           9 Elyria Cath.                NH  
 -- Dubber, Savannah          10 Midview                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Starting height 6' 6"
  WSC Record: ! 10-06  5/16/2008   Megan Grey, Rocky River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kish, Kaylee              12 Bay                    9-06.00   10   
  2 Decrane, Abbey            10 Rocky River            8-06.00    8   
  3 Snavely, Shiloh            9 Rocky River            8-03.00    6   
  4 Darus, Alex                9 Avon                   8-00.00    5   
  5 Dietz, Angela             10 North Ridgev           7-06.00    4   
  6 Henderson, Neena          10 North Ridgev          J7-00.00    1.50
  6 Soulas, Stavi             10 Avon                   7-00.00    3   
  6 Mutch, Maddie             10 Bay                   J7-00.00    1.50
  9 Williams, Jacklyn         10 Elyria Cath.           6-06.00  
 -- Davis, Sam                10 Vermilion                   NH  
 -- Brenner, Alexis            9 Vermilion                   NH  
 -- Katrinchak, Paige         11 Midview                     NH  
 -- Zidek, Alyssa              9 Elyria Cath.                NH  
 -- Dubber, Savannah          10 Midview                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 16-04  5/14/2010   Brittani Cox, Avon                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rezek, Eva                11 Bay                   16-03.00   NWI   8   
  2 Decrane, Abbey            10 Rocky River           15-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Daniels, Brandy           11 Elyria Cath.          15-00.00   NWI   2   
  4 Yurkovich, Jessica         9 Avon                  14-11.50   NWI   1   
  5 Neuendorf, Erica           9 Bay                   14-01.25   NWI 
  6 Heyde, Kaysy              10 Midview               12-04.25   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Bartlome, Hannah          10 Vermilion             16-10.75!  1.4  10   
  2 Morris, Mallory           11 Vermilion             16-00.00   NWI   6   
  3 Johnson, Holly            11 Avon                  15-04.50   NWI   5   
  4 Vitou, Jessica             9 Rocky River           15-03.75   NWI   4   
  5 Heinrich, Mary Eileen     11 North Ridgev          13-01.50   NWI 
  6 O'Dell, Taylor             9 Elyria Cath.          12-10.00   NWI 
  7 Urig, Megan                9 Midview               12-09.00   NWI 
  8 Reis, Taylor               9 North Ridgev          12-06.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 39-04  5/13/2009   Christina Herbst, Avon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mowry, Savannah           11 Vermilion             33-08.50    8   
  2 Dobbins, Kayla            12 Midview               33-07.00    6   
  3 Brown, Bridget            12 Vermilion             31-00.50    4   
  4 Decker, Paige             12 Avon                  30-07.00    3   
  5 Keyse, Erin               12 Midview               28-04.00    2   
  6 Berg, Morgan              12 Rocky River           27-08.75    1   
Flight  2  
  1 Strickler, Amelia         12 Bay                   41-08.25!  10   
  2 Michelich, Maddy          12 Avon                  32-01.00    5   
  3 Yeager, Violet             9 Rocky River           27-08.50  
  4 LaRiccia, Brynne          10 Bay                   26-08.50  
  5 Anderson, Taylor          11 North Ridgev          26-08.00  
  6 Torres, Kim               12 North Ridgev          26-02.25  
  7 Devine, Clara             12 Elyria Cath.          23-09.00  
  8 Koubek, Nicole            12 Elyria Cath.          19-04.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 128-09  5/15/2009   Christina Herbst, Avon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Strickler, Amelia         12 Bay                     134-06!  10   
  2 Mowry, Savannah           11 Vermilion                99-08    6   
  3 Brown, Bridget            12 Vermilion                92-11    5   
  4 Nagy, Danielle             9 Elyria Cath.             81-06  
  5 Dobbins, Kayla            12 Midview                  77-11  
  6 Conroy, Mary              12 Elyria Cath.             61-01  
 -- Anderson, Taylor          11 North Ridgev                ND  
 -- Torres, Kim               12 North Ridgev                ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Decker, Paige             12 Avon                    108-00    8   
  2 Michelich, Maddy          12 Avon                     91-01    4   
  3 Gerges, Rachel            12 Rocky River              90-08    3   
  4 Yeager, Violet             9 Rocky River              88-11    2   
  5 Sima, Kayleigh            12 Bay                      86-05    1   
  6 Spraw, Melody             12 Midview                  68-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 11.05  5/16/2008   Bryant Robertson, Avon                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Bowden, Zack              11 North Ridgev             11.24q 
  2 Bitter, Jake               9 Avon                     11.38q 
  3 Gulak, Matt               12 Bay                      11.72q 
  4 Bowman, Drew              11 Midview                  11.88q 
  5 Emling, Connor            12 Vermilion                12.18  
  6 Tayeh, Ihsaan             11 Rocky River              12.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Bowden, David             12 North Ridgev             11.34q 
  2 Barbour, Andy             11 Bay                      11.50q 
  3 Orr, Antonio              10 Avon                     11.55q 
  4 Nagy, Brad                12 Midview                  11.89q 
  5 Hobson, Will              12 Rocky River              12.17  
  6 Shaw, Garrett             11 Vermilion                12.20  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 11.05  5/16/2008   Bryant Robertson, Avon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bowden, Zack              11 North Ridgev             11.03!  10   
  2 Bowden, David             12 North Ridgev             11.42    8   
  3 Bitter, Jake               9 Avon                     11.46    6   
  4 Barbour, Andy             11 Bay                      11.50    5   
  5 Orr, Antonio              10 Avon                     11.57    4   
  6 Gulak, Matt               12 Bay                      11.99    3   
  7 Bowman, Drew              11 Midview                  12.08    2   
  8 Nagy, Brad                12 Midview                  12.16    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 22.28  5/11/2007   Andy Pena, Vermilion                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Bowden, Zack              11 North Ridgev             23.21q 
  2 DeMarco, John             10 Avon                     23.45q 
  3 Costa, Brendan            11 Midview                  23.91q 
  4 Creech, Jack              11 Bay                      24.12q 
  5 Cole, Bradley             11 Vermilion                25.11  
  6 Tayeh, Ihsaan             11 Rocky River              26.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Sonego, Paul              11 North Ridgev             23.14q 
  2 Orr, Antonio              10 Avon                     23.52q 
  3 Barbour, Andy             11 Bay                      23.86q 
  4 Catrett, Travis           12 Midview                  23.90q 
  5 Anthony, Jason            12 Vermilion                24.27  
  6 Summers, Will              9 Rocky River              25.28  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 22.28  5/11/2007   Andy Pena, Vermilion                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bowden, Zack              11 North Ridgev             22.55   10   
  2 Sonego, Paul              11 North Ridgev             22.96    8   
  3 DeMarco, John             10 Avon                     23.41    6   
  4 Orr, Antonio              10 Avon                     23.46    5   
  5 Barbour, Andy             11 Bay                      23.67    4   
  6 Creech, Jack              11 Bay                      23.69    3   
  7 Costa, Brendan            11 Midview                  23.96    2   
  8 Catrett, Travis           12 Midview                  24.11    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 51.26  5/14/2010   Kevin Krakora, Avon                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sonego, Paul              11 North Ridgev             51.47q 
  2 Radosevich, Elijh         12 Midview                  53.33q 
  3 Cannon, Brandon           12 Avon                     53.62q 
  4 Anthony, Jason            12 Vermilion                54.31q 
  5 Creech, Jack              11 Bay                      56.49  
  6 Nickels, Adam             11 Rocky River              57.35  
  7 Velazquez, Pete            9 Elyria Cath.           1:09.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 DeMarco, John             10 Avon                     52.64q 
  2 Elwer, David              12 Elyria Cath.             53.54q 
  3 Baumgard, Zack            11 Bay                      53.99q 
  4 Hoerig, Ian               10 Vermilion                55.28q 
  5 Prechtl, Adam             11 Midview                  55.80  
  6 Hobson, Will              12 Rocky River              57.30  
  7 Rudo, Evan                10 North Ridgev             57.92  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 51.26  5/14/2010   Kevin Krakora, Avon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sonego, Paul              11 North Ridgev             50.13!  10   
  2 DeMarco, John             10 Avon                     50.63!   8   
  3 Radosevich, Elijh         12 Midview                  51.73    6   
  4 Elwer, David              12 Elyria Cath.             51.98    5   
  5 Baumgard, Zack            11 Bay                      52.60    4   
  6 Cannon, Brandon           12 Avon                     53.08    3   
  7 Anthony, Jason            12 Vermilion                53.57    2   
  8 Hoerig, Ian               10 Vermilion                55.47    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 1:58.98  5/15/2009   Jordan Hawkins, Bay                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Siefker, Zach             12 Midview                2:03.18   10   
  2 Hermann, Corey            10 Avon                   2:03.44    8   
  3 Boyd, Forrest             10 Vermilion              2:06.19    6   
  4 Kretschmer, Matt          12 North Ridgev           2:06.34    5   
  5 Thompson, Griffin         11 Bay                    2:06.40    4   
  6 Sundheimer, Brad          11 North Ridgev           2:07.72    3   
  7 Rice, Aaron               10 Vermilion              2:09.22    2   
  8 Telidis, Nick             11 Avon                   2:09.53    1   
  9 Sandu, Tudor               9 Rocky River            2:11.13  
 10 Brajdic, Chris            11 Bay                    2:13.75  
 11 Dawson, Nick              10 Rocky River            2:15.59  
 12 Callahan, Collin          12 Midview                2:17.14  
 13 Nagy, Greg                11 Elyria Cath.           2:25.36  
 14 Davis, Ben                 9 Elyria Cath.           2:32.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 4:23.48  5/16/2008   Dan Smith, Avon                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fell, James               11 Bay                    4:29.31   10   
  2 Fasciana, Austin          10 Avon                   4:30.55    8   
  3 Reynolds, Justin          10 Rocky River            4:37.83    6   
  4 Kane, Sean                 9 Avon                   4:43.93    5   
  5 Kretschmer, Matt          12 North Ridgev           4:46.89    4   
  6 Siefker, Zach             12 Midview                4:49.31    3   
  7 Heald, Ethan               9 Rocky River            4:49.72    2   
  8 Orr, Matt                 09 Bay                    4:51.32    1   
  9 Safer, Ben                10 Vermilion              5:04.92  
 10 Sherfey, Tommy            11 North Ridgev           5:08.16  
 11 Callahan, Collin          12 Midview                5:08.82  
 12 McCaffrey, Kevin           9 Elyria Cath.           5:22.64  
 13 Linkous, Jacob            10 Elyria Cath.           5:45.17  
 -- Myracle, Zach             10 Vermilion                  DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 9:48.93  5/15/2009   Michael Brajdic, Bay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fasciana, Austin          10 Avon                  10:10.47   10   
  2 Amato, Jacob              11 Elyria Cath.          10:13.19    8   
  3 Reynolds, Justin          10 Rocky River           10:18.02    6   
  4 Pecoraro, Blake           11 Avon                  10:18.63    5   
  5 Collier, Evan             10 North Ridgev          10:35.34    4   
  6 Diamond, Aric             11 Bay                   10:44.57    3   
  7 Safer, Ben                10 Vermilion             10:52.16    2   
  8 Heald, Ethan               9 Rocky River           11:01.75    1   
  9 Brajdic, Jonathan         09 Bay                   11:31.42  
 10 Amato, Ben                 9 Elyria Cath.          11:31.65  
 11 LeBlanc, Ian               9 Vermilion             11:47.22  
 12 Callahan, Collin          12 Midview               11:55.53  
 13 Pavell, Ben                9 Midview               12:35.88  
 14 Miller, Brad              12 North Ridgev          12:38.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 14.85  5/12/2010   Joe Hanigosky, Rocky River                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Wiley, Brentten           11 Avon                     15.26q 
  2 Pritchard, Daniel         12 Rocky River              16.56q 
  3 Pycraft, Aaron            11 North Ridgev             16.72q 
  4 Schmitz, David            12 Midview                  17.43q 
  5 Schwensen, Paul           11 Vermilion                17.76  
  6 Gall, Nick                12 Bay                      17.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 MaCrae, Cameron           12 Bay                      15.85q 
  2 Lenchak, Tyler            12 Avon                     16.06q 
  3 Lucas, Jason              10 North Ridgev             16.93q 
  4 Wynne, Pat                11 Midview                  17.26q 
  5 Sparks, Jared             11 Rocky River              18.67  
  6 Cole, Brandon              9 Vermilion                19.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 14.85  5/12/2010   Joe Hanigosky, Rocky River                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Wiley, Brentten           11 Avon                     15.35   10   
  2 MaCrae, Cameron           12 Bay                      15.85    8   
  3 Lenchak, Tyler            12 Avon                     16.12    6   
  4 Pritchard, Daniel         12 Rocky River              16.23    5   
  5 Lucas, Jason              10 North Ridgev             16.78    4   
  6 Pycraft, Aaron            11 North Ridgev             17.12    3   
  7 Schmitz, David            12 Midview                  17.37    2   
  8 Wynne, Pat                11 Midview                  17.96    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 39.98  5/14/2010   Christian Ortiz, Avon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wiley, Brentten           11 Avon                     41.55q 
  2 Schwensen, Paul           11 Vermilion                44.20q 
  3 Pritchard, Daniel         12 Rocky River              45.30q 
  4 Pycraft, Aaron            11 North Ridgev             48.77  
  5 Gall, Nick                12 Bay                      49.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 MaCrae, Cameron           12 Bay                      42.77q 
  2 Lucas, Jason              10 North Ridgev             42.79q 
  3 Lenchak, Tyler            12 Avon                     43.00q 
  4 Wynne, Pat                11 Midview                  44.45q 
  5 Sparks, Jared             11 Rocky River              45.28q 
  6 Cole, Brandon              9 Vermilion                47.16  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 39.98  5/14/2010   Christian Ortiz, Avon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wiley, Brentten           11 Avon                     40.91   10   
  2 MaCrae, Cameron           12 Bay                      42.06    8   
  3 Lenchak, Tyler            12 Avon                     42.13    6   
  4 Lucas, Jason              10 North Ridgev             42.37    5   
  5 Pritchard, Daniel         12 Rocky River              43.26    4   
  6 Schwensen, Paul           11 Vermilion                43.46    3   
  7 Wynne, Pat                11 Midview                  45.58    2   
  8 Sparks, Jared             11 Rocky River              45.70    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 44.62  5/14/2010   Rocky River, Rocky River                    
                       Z Echols, J Hanigosky, A Truong, N Breidigam      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 North Ridgeville                                      43.64!  10   
     1) Watkins, Christian 12           2) Sonego, Paul 11                
     3) Bowden, Zack 11                 4) Bowden, David 12               
  2 Midview                                               45.44    8   
     1) Costa, Brendan 11               2) Catrett, Travis 12             
     3) Nagy, Brad 12                   4) Bowman, Drew 11                
  3 Avon                                                  45.45    6   
     1) Lenchak, Tyler 12               2) Telidis, Nick 11               
     3) Juhl, Logan 10                  4) Orr, Antonio 10                
  4 Bay                                                   46.26    5   
     1) Gulak, Matt 12                  2) Barnes, Jack 12                
     3) Bruno, Matt 11                  4) Barbour, Andy 11               
  5 Vermilion                                             47.52    4   
     1) Vanderhoof, Nick 11             2) Smith, Justin 11               
     3) Dillon, Joe 12                  4) Shaw, Garrett 11               
  6 Rocky River                                           48.26    3   
     1) Hamzai, Enli 11                 2) Nickels, Adam 11               
     3) Summers, Will 9                 4) Chan, Allen 11                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 1:31.69  5/15/2009   Avon, Avon                                
                         K Krakora, Z Wearsch, G Gronowski, B Robertson    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon                                                1:31.48!  10   
     1) Wiley, Brentten 11              2) Orr, Antonio 10                
     3) Bitter, Jake 9                  4) DeMarco, John 10               
  2 North Ridgeville                                    1:31.93    8   
     1) Watkins, Christian 12           2) Awad, Alex 12                  
     3) Reed, Issac 9                   4) Bowden, Zack 11                
  3 Midview                                             1:34.77    6   
     1) Prechtl, Adam 11                2) Costa, Brendan 11              
     3) Catrett, Travis 12              4) Radosevich, Elijh 12           
  4 Vermilion                                           1:35.82    5   
     1) Anthony, Jason 12               2) Schwensen, Paul 11             
     3) Cole, Bradley 11                4) Shaw, Garrett 11               
  5 Bay                                                 1:36.68    4   
     1) Gulak, Matt 12                  2) Barnes, Jack 12                
     3) Creech, Jack 11                 4) Barbour, Andy 11               
  6 Rocky River                                         1:37.29    3   
     1) Pritchard, Daniel 12            2) Nickels, Adam 11               
     3) Summers, Will 9                 4) Sparks, Jared 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 3:30.60  5/14/2010   Bay, Bay                                  
                         N Baumgard, A Meyers, S Williams, S Allen         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Ridgeville                                    3:29.44!  10   
     1) Awad, Alex 12                   2) Reed, Issac 9                  
     3) Sundheimer, Brad 11             4) Sonego, Paul 11                
  2 Avon                                                3:30.45!   8   
     1) Wiley, Brentten 11              2) Cannon, Brandon 12             
     3) Lenchak, Tyler 12               4) DeMarco, John 10               
  3 Midview                                             3:35.32    6   
     1) Lang, Nathan 11                 2) Prechtl, Adam 11               
     3) Radosevich, Elijh 12            4) Siefker, Zach 12               
  4 Elyria Cath.                                        3:37.80    5   
     1) Moore, Jacob 11                 2) Dempsey, Joe 12                
     3) McKinney, Will 9                4) Elwer, David 12                
  5 Vermilion                                           3:38.43    4   
     1) Anthony, Jason 12               2) Hoerig, Ian 10                 
     3) Rice, Aaron 10                  4) Boyd, Forrest 10               
  6 Bay                                                 3:39.90    3   
     1) Bruno, Matt 11                  2) Campbell, Tyler 10             
     3) Baumgard, Zack 11               4) Creech, Jack 11                
  7 Rocky River                                         3:41.10    2   
     1) Sparks, Jared 11                2) Cioce, Austin 11               
     3) Nickels, Adam 11                4) Pritchard, Daniel 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 8:13.05  5/12/2010   Bay, Bay                                  
                         S Dickinson, N Banks, M Brajdic, S Allen          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon                                                8:29.12   10   
     1) Smith, Ben 9                    2) Telidis, Nick 11               
     3) Hermann, Corey 10               4) Fasciana, Austin 10            
  2 Bay                                                 8:29.87    8   
     1) Fell, James 11                  2) Orr, Matt 09                   
     3) Baumgard, Zack 11               4) Thompson, Griffin 11           
  3 Elyria Cath.                                        8:37.30    6   
     1) Moore, Jacob 11                 2) Amato, Jacob 11                
     3) Dempsey, Joe 12                 4) Elwer, David 12                
  4 North Ridgeville                                    8:46.20    5   
     1) Santiago, Isaiah 9              2) Sundheimer, Brad 11            
     3) Sherfey, Tommy 11               4) Kretschmer, Matt 12            
  5 Vermilion                                           8:54.83    4   
     1) Boyd, Forrest 10                2) Rice, Aaron 10                 
     3) LeBlanc, Ian 9                  4) Myracle, Zach 10               
  6 Rocky River                                         8:54.88    3   
     1) Valencia, Gabe 11               2) Smith, Adam 11                 
     3) Sandu, Tudor 9                  4) Reynolds, Justin 10            
  7 Midview                                             9:20.93    2   
     1) Lang, Nathan 11                 2) Pavell, Ben 9                  
     3) Callahan, Collin 12             4) Siefker, Zach 12               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting height is 5' 2"
  WSC Record: !  6-02  5/13/2011   Josh Hudson, North Ridgev                   
  WSC Record: !  6-00  5/10/2006   Jordan White, North Ridgeville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ondo, Jeffery             10 Midview                6-04.00!  10   
  1 Hudson, Josh              10 North Ridgev          J6-04.00!   8   
  3 Hannon, Tim               12 Vermilion             J6-00.00!   5   
  3 Lawrence, Drew            12 Avon                   6-00.00!   6   
  5 Rapps, Scott              11 Bay                   J5-10.00    3   
  5 Lawrence, Jordan          10 Avon                   5-10.00    4   
  7 Lucas, Jason              10 North Ridgev           5-06.00    2   
  7 Gall, Nick                12 Bay                   J5-06.00    1   
 -- Neville, Kirk             12 Rocky River                 NH  
 -- Menke, Connor             11 Midview                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Starting height 8' 6"
  WSC Record: ! 14-07  5/11/2011   Marek Mutch, Bay                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doehne, Conrad            11 Midview               14-06.00   10   
  2 Mutch, Marek              12 Bay                   14-00.00    7   
  2 Ball, Lucas               10 Elyria Cath.          14-00.00    7   
  4 Hobson, Will              12 Rocky River           13-00.00    5   
  5 Tomlin, Mitch             10 Avon                  12-06.00    4   
  6 Bitter, Sam               11 Avon                  12-00.00    3   
  7 Cacciatore, Nick          11 Vermilion             11-06.00    2   
  8 Smith, Adam               11 Rocky River           11-00.00    1   
  9 Lester, Collin            11 Elyria Cath.          10-06.00  
 10 McArn, Chris              12 Bay                   10-00.00  
 11 Verbiar, Michael          11 Vermilion              9-00.00  
 -- Kegg, Sean                 9 North Ridgev                NH  
 -- Wendling, Tommy            9 North Ridgev                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 20-06.50  5/11/2011   Nate Furnas, Avon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Doehne, Conrad            11 Midview               20-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Maxwell, Chris             9 Avon                  19-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Watkins, Christian        12 North Ridgev          19-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Chan, Allen               11 Rocky River           19-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Maxwell, John              9 Avon                  18-06.75   NWI   4   
  6 Hannon, Tim               12 Vermilion             18-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Reed, Issac                9 North Ridgev          18-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Dawson, Aaron             10 Vermilion             17-09.75   NWI   1   
  9 Wynne, Pat                11 Midview               17-09.50   NWI 
 10 Rapps, Scott              11 Bay                   17-07.50   NWI 
 11 Baumgard, Zack            11 Bay                   16-07.00   NWI 
 12 Neville, Kirk             12 Rocky River           15-05.25   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 58-08  5/16/2008   Drew Ebersole, Midview                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furnas, Cory              12 Avon                  43-09.75    6   
  2 Osborne, Aaron            10 Midview               43-08.25    5   
  3 Etzler, Andrew            12 Midview               40-07.00    2   
  4 George, Spencer           11 Elyria Cath.          38-03.25  
  5 Nelson, Bo                11 Vermilion             36-09.50  
  6 Hinson, Jon               11 Rocky River           34-11.00  
  7 Sullivan, Peter           09 Bay                   34-02.00  
  8 Hamzai, Enli              11 Rocky River           32-04.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Bugala, Mitch             12 North Ridgev          50-01.00   10   
  2 Karres, Joe               10 Vermilion             45-09.00    8   
  3 Bowden, Jonah              9 North Ridgev          43-06.75    4   
  4 Pinto, Isiah               9 Avon                  42-04.50    3   
  5 Smith, David              11 Elyria Cath.          39-07.25    1   
  6 LaBuda, Luke              11 Bay                   33-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  WSC Record: ! 181-00  5/8/2006    Brandon Krytowski, Avon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Bo                11 Vermilion               114-09    3   
  2 Williams, Luke            12 Elyria Cath.            114-02    2   
  3 Schramm, Eric             11 Elyria Cath.            113-07    1   
  4 Osborne, Aaron            10 Midview                 109-03  
  5 LaBuda, Luke              11 Bay                     104-03  
  6 Kershner, Caleb           10 Rocky River             103-10  
Flight  2  
  1 Sturm, Paul                9 Avon                    125-07   10   
  2 Hinson, Jon               11 Rocky River             124-08    8   
  3 Furnas, Cory              12 Avon                    122-02    6   
  4 Bowden, Jonah              9 North Ridgev            120-06    5   
  5 Bugala, Mitch             12 North Ridgev            118-07    4   
  6 Etzler, Andrew            12 Midview                 105-07  
  7 Futo, Austin              10 Vermilion                98-09  
 -- Sullivan, Peter           09 Bay                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rocky River                161        2) Vermilion                 135   
    3) Bay                        122.50     4) Avon                      116   
    5) North Ridgeville            54.50     6) Elyria Cath.               46   
    7) Midview                     22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon                       189        2) North Ridgeville          148   
    3) Midview                     89        4) Bay                        84   
    5) Vermilion                   55        5) Rocky River                55   
    7) Elyria Cath.                35