Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2012 10:28 PM
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/1/2012 to 3/3/2012         
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: A  6.95  3/12/1993   Devers/ Jones, Nike Inter./ Nike            
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.37  3/7/2009    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2011 Champ: *  7.39  3/4/2011    Gayon Evans, Oklahoma Bap                   
 Meet Qualifying:  7.95
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   256 King, Adella        JR Indiana Tech            7.48       7.43Q  2 
  2   318 Levy, Jura          JR Oklahoma Baptist        7.38       7.50Q  1 
  3    51 Washington, Desera  SR Bethel (Tenn.)          7.62       7.61Q  3 
  4   469 Grant, Bianca       SR Wayland Baptist         7.59       7.52Q  2 
  5   296 Higgins, Jenna      JR Mount Mercy             7.64       7.61Q  1 
  6    49 rippy, jasmesia     FR Bethel (Tenn.)          7.71       7.66Q  3 
  7   201 Jno Baptiste, Anik  SO Florida Memorial        7.64       7.64Q  1 
  8   262 Torian, Abigail     JR Indiana Tech            7.75       7.69Q  3 
  9   369 Sewell, Brittany    SR Shorter                 7.83       7.70Q  2 
 10   434 Carey, Henrietta    JR Taylor                  7.77       7.66q  1 
 11   371 Spikes, Lakeisha    SO Shorter                 7.79       7.71q  1 
 12   472 Lee, Leandria       SR Wayland Baptist         7.70       7.73q  2 
 13   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech            7.73       7.76q  1 
 14    30 Hollands, Juanita   SR Bacone                  7.75       7.76q  2 
 15     1 DeStefano, Samanth  SR Aquinas                 7.74       7.77q  3 
 16   261 Thomas, Jewel       FR Indiana Tech            7.73       7.78q  1  7.780
 17   468 Gay, Natasha        JR Wayland Baptist         7.68       7.78   3  7.780
 18   405 Butler, Ebonie      JR St. Ambrose             7.70       7.79   2 
 19   224 Niederklein, Abby   FR Hastings                7.75       7.79   2 
 20   138 Irvin, Tamika       JR Dakota Wesleyan         7.80       7.88   3 
 21   462 Ligon, Angelique    FR Warner                  7.83       7.95   3 
 22   229 Figeuroa, Alyssa    SO Houghton                7.83       7.97   2 
 --   118 Sims, NyEma         SO Concordia (Ore.)        7.41        DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: A  6.95  3/12/1993   Devers/ Jones, Nike Inter./ Nike            
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.37  3/7/2009    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2011 Champ: *  7.39  3/4/2011    Gayon Evans, Oklahoma Bap                   
 Meet Qualifying:  7.95
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   318 Levy, Jura          JR Oklahoma Baptist        7.50       7.40Q  1 
  2   256 King, Adella        JR Indiana Tech            7.43       7.44Q  2 
  3    51 Washington, Desera  SR Bethel (Tenn.)          7.61       7.55Q  1 
  4   469 Grant, Bianca       SR Wayland Baptist         7.52       7.56Q  2 
  5   201 Jno Baptiste, Anik  SO Florida Memorial        7.64       7.57Q  1 
  6   296 Higgins, Jenna      JR Mount Mercy             7.61       7.62Q  2 
  7    49 rippy, jasmesia     FR Bethel (Tenn.)          7.66       7.67q  1 
  8   434 Carey, Henrietta    JR Taylor                  7.66       7.68q  1 
  9   262 Torian, Abigail     JR Indiana Tech            7.69       7.69   2 
 10   369 Sewell, Brittany    SR Shorter                 7.70       7.73   2 
 11   371 Spikes, Lakeisha    SO Shorter                 7.71       7.74   1 
 12   468 Gay, Natasha        JR Wayland Baptist         7.78       7.75   1 
 13    30 Hollands, Juanita   SR Bacone                  7.76       7.78   1 
 14   472 Lee, Leandria       SR Wayland Baptist         7.73       7.78   2 
 15     1 DeStefano, Samanth  SR Aquinas                 7.77       7.79   1 
 16   261 Thomas, Jewel       FR Indiana Tech            7.78       7.79   2 
 17   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech            7.76       7.81   2 
Preliminaries
 18   405 Butler, Ebonie      JR St. Ambrose             7.79                
 19   224 Niederklein, Abby   FR Hastings                7.79                
 20   138 Irvin, Tamika       JR Dakota Wesleyan         7.88                
 21   462 Ligon, Angelique    FR Warner                  7.95                
 22   229 Figeuroa, Alyssa    SO Houghton                7.97                
 --   118 Sims, NyEma         SO Concordia (Ore.)        DNS                 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: A  6.95  3/12/1993   Devers/ Jones, Nike Inter./ Nike            
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
Championship: N  7.37  3/7/2009    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
  2011 Champ: *  7.39  3/4/2011    Gayon Evans, Oklahoma Bap                   
 Meet Qualifying:  7.95
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   318 Levy, Jura          JR Oklahoma Baptist        7.40       7.32N  10   
  2   256 King, Adella        JR Indiana Tech            7.44       7.46    8   
  3   469 Grant, Bianca       SR Wayland Baptist         7.56       7.58    6   
  4    51 Washington, Desera  SR Bethel (Tenn.)          7.55       7.65    5   
  5    49 rippy, jasmesia     FR Bethel (Tenn.)          7.67       7.68    4   
  6   296 Higgins, Jenna      JR Mount Mercy             7.62       7.72    3   
  7   434 Carey, Henrietta    JR Taylor                  7.68       7.77    2   
 --   201 Jno Baptiste, Anik  SO Florida Memorial        7.57        DNS  
Semi-Finals
  9   262 Torian, Abigail     JR Indiana Tech            7.69             
 10   369 Sewell, Brittany    SR Shorter                 7.73             
 11   371 Spikes, Lakeisha    SO Shorter                 7.74             
 12   468 Gay, Natasha        JR Wayland Baptist         7.75             
 13    30 Hollands, Juanita   SR Bacone                  7.78             
 14   472 Lee, Leandria       SR Wayland Baptist         7.78             
 15     1 DeStefano, Samanth  SR Aquinas                 7.79             
 16   261 Thomas, Jewel       FR Indiana Tech            7.79             
 17   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech            7.81             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       World: W 21.87  2/13/1993   Merlene Ottey, JAM                          
    American: A 22.18  3/15/2003   Michelle Collins, U.S.A.                    
  Collegiate: C 22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 23.50  1996        Yusuf/ Visockaite, Azusa Pacific/ McKendree 
  2011 Champ: * 24.03  3/5/2011    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Bap               
 Meet Qualifying:  26.23
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   318 Levy, Jura          JR Oklahoma Baptist       23.98    * 23.87q  1 
  2   312 Chambers, Verone    SR Oklahoma Baptist       24.03    * 23.91q  8 
  3   256 King, Adella        JR Indiana Tech           24.57    * 24.01q  3 
  4   474 Redhead, Janelle    JR Wayland Baptist        23.98      24.27q  4 
  5   468 Gay, Natasha        JR Wayland Baptist        25.03      24.43q  5 
  6   472 Lee, Leandria       SR Wayland Baptist        24.99      24.57q  6 
  7   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech           25.06      24.65q  7 
  8   330 Warrior, Stacy      SO Oklahoma Baptist       25.08      24.79q  9 
  9   255 Kimbrough, Jamela   SO Indiana Tech           25.25      24.80   2 
 10   138 Irvin, Tamika       JR Dakota Wesleyan        25.71      24.87   1 
 11    49 rippy, jasmesia     FR Bethel (Tenn.)         25.94      24.91   7 
 12   469 Grant, Bianca       SR Wayland Baptist        25.71      24.91   8 
 13   360 Ballard, Ashley     SO Shorter                25.20      24.97   2 
 14    48 Montague, Arielle   JR Bethel (Tenn.)         25.63      24.99   4 
 15   285 Toussaint, Mariah   SO Midland                25.37      25.04   7 
 16   200 Hanna, Ashley       SO Florida Memorial       25.28      25.26   9 
 17   203 Hurd, Brandy        SR Fresno Pacific         25.89      25.29   2 
 18   224 Niederklein, Abby   FR Hastings               25.83      25.31   5 
 19   288 Pipes, Billi        FR Missouri Valley        25.89      25.34   2 
 20   371 Spikes, Lakeisha    SO Shorter                25.49      25.34   6 
 21   369 Sewell, Brittany    SR Shorter                25.69      25.37   4 
 22   296 Higgins, Jenna      JR Mount Mercy            25.91      25.42   9 
 23   193 Kendrick, Kristina  SO Embry-Riddle           25.51      25.43   8 
 24   434 Carey, Henrietta    JR Taylor                 26.00      25.46   8 
 25     1 DeStefano, Samanth  SR Aquinas                25.86      25.48   9 
 26   264 Watt, Emaryne       JR Indiana Tech           25.59      25.53   3 
 27   225 Parnell, Porche     FR Hastings               25.79      25.57   3 
 28   261 Thomas, Jewel       FR Indiana Tech           25.59      25.65   1 
 29    32 Sloan, Tyler        FR Baker                  26.00      25.68   6 
 30   278 Harris, Subrina     FR Langston               25.79      26.10   6 
 31    14 Vann, Myelle        SO Ashford                26.02      26.29   3 
 32   201 Jno Baptiste, Anik  SO Florida Memorial       25.45      26.54   5 
 --   313 Cooper, Uniqua      SO Oklahoma Baptist       25.98        DNS   5 
 --     4 Hall, Joordn        SR Aquinas                25.86        DNS   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       World: W 21.87  2/13/1993   Merlene Ottey, JAM                          
    American: A 22.18  3/15/2003   Michelle Collins, U.S.A.                    
  Collegiate: C 22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 23.50  1996        Yusuf/ Visockaite, Azusa Pacific/ McKendree 
  2011 Champ: * 24.03  3/5/2011    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Bap               
 Meet Qualifying:  26.23
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   318 Levy, Jura          JR Oklahoma Baptist       23.87      23.03N  2  10   
  2   474 Redhead, Janelle    JR Wayland Baptist        24.27      23.11N  2   8   
  3   312 Chambers, Verone    SR Oklahoma Baptist       23.91      23.80*  2   6   
  4   256 King, Adella        JR Indiana Tech           24.01      23.90*  2   5   
  5   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech           24.65      24.58   1   4   
  6   330 Warrior, Stacy      SO Oklahoma Baptist       24.79      24.66   1   3   
  7   472 Lee, Leandria       SR Wayland Baptist        24.57      24.74   1   2    24.733
  8   468 Gay, Natasha        JR Wayland Baptist        24.43      24.74   1   1    24.735
Preliminaries
  9   255 Kimbrough, Jamela   SO Indiana Tech           24.80                
 10   138 Irvin, Tamika       JR Dakota Wesleyan        24.87                
 11    49 rippy, jasmesia     FR Bethel (Tenn.)         24.91                
 12   469 Grant, Bianca       SR Wayland Baptist        24.91                
 13   360 Ballard, Ashley     SO Shorter                24.97                
 14    48 Montague, Arielle   JR Bethel (Tenn.)         24.99                
 15   285 Toussaint, Mariah   SO Midland                25.04                
 16   200 Hanna, Ashley       SO Florida Memorial       25.26                
 17   203 Hurd, Brandy        SR Fresno Pacific         25.29                
 18   224 Niederklein, Abby   FR Hastings               25.31                
 19   288 Pipes, Billi        FR Missouri Valley        25.34                
 20   371 Spikes, Lakeisha    SO Shorter                25.34                
 21   369 Sewell, Brittany    SR Shorter                25.37                
 22   296 Higgins, Jenna      JR Mount Mercy            25.42                
 23   193 Kendrick, Kristina  SO Embry-Riddle           25.43                
 24   434 Carey, Henrietta    JR Taylor                 25.46                
 25     1 DeStefano, Samanth  SR Aquinas                25.48                
 26   264 Watt, Emaryne       JR Indiana Tech           25.53                
 27   225 Parnell, Porche     FR Hastings               25.57                
 28   261 Thomas, Jewel       FR Indiana Tech           25.65                
 29    32 Sloan, Tyler        FR Baker                  25.68                
 30   278 Harris, Subrina     FR Langston               26.10                
 31    14 Vann, Myelle        SO Ashford                26.29                
 32   201 Jno Baptiste, Anik  SO Florida Memorial       26.54                
 --   313 Cooper, Uniqua      SO Oklahoma Baptist        DNS                 
 --     4 Hall, Joordn        SR Aquinas                 DNS                 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World: W 49.59  3/7/1982    Jamila Kratochvilova, TCH                   
    American: A 50.64  3/10/1991   Diane Dixon, Atoms TC                       
  Collegiate: C 50.80  3/10/2007   Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
Championship: N 53.05  1996        Fatimat Yusuf, Azusa Pacific                
  2011 Champ: * 54.83  3/5/2011    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Bap               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   312 Chambers, Verone    SR Oklahoma Baptist       54.47      55.02Q  1 
  2   330 Warrior, Stacy      SO Oklahoma Baptist       55.22      55.60Q  2 
  3   481 Hodges, Elysia      FR Westmont               56.33      55.73Q  3 
  4    48 Montague, Arielle   JR Bethel (Tenn.)         57.52      55.64Q  2 
  5   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech           57.51      55.81Q  3 
  6   249 Flake, Kirsten      FR Indiana Tech           58.36      56.28Q  1 
  7   474 Redhead, Janelle    JR Wayland Baptist        54.60      55.82q  3 
  8   373 Walker, Ayana       FR Shorter                56.17      56.08q  2 
  9   364 Holden, Kennisha    JR Shorter                58.50      56.70   1 
 10   450 Nelson, Kapree      SO Vanguard               58.13      57.05   3 
 11   372 Stewartson, Ashlie  SR Shorter                57.08      57.08   1 
 12   203 Hurd, Brandy        SR Fresno Pacific         58.88      57.32   2 
 13   200 Hanna, Ashley       SO Florida Memorial       57.17      57.35   1 
 14    45 Garrett, Ronnika    SR Bethel (Tenn.)         59.05      57.43   3 
 15   124 Hampton, Larissa    FR Cornerstone            59.23      58.28   1 
 16   475 Sheppard, Shykilia  SO Wayland Baptist        58.02      58.37   2 
 17   143 Van Ens, Amy        SR Davenport              59.82      58.67   3 
 18   284 Owsley, Renyae      JR Marian (Ind.)          59.69      59.19   2 
 19   287 Migoyo, Yolanda     JR Milligan               59.04      59.32   2 
 20    43 Stevens, Kaila      SR Bethel (Ind.)          59.52      59.37   3 
 21   279 McNeal, Dearra      SO Langston               59.27      59.42   1 
 22   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon         59.63      59.63   2 
 --   392 Jenkins, Safia      JR Southern-NO            58.56        DNS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       World: W 49.59  3/7/1982    Jamila Kratochvilova, TCH                   
    American: A 50.64  3/10/1991   Diane Dixon, Atoms TC                       
  Collegiate: C 50.80  3/10/2007   Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
Championship: N 53.05  1996        Fatimat Yusuf, Azusa Pacific                
  2011 Champ: * 54.83  3/5/2011    Verone Chambers, Oklahoma Bap               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.10
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   474 Redhead, Janelle    JR Wayland Baptist        55.82      53.25*  10   
  2   312 Chambers, Verone    SR Oklahoma Baptist       55.02      53.39*   8   
  3   330 Warrior, Stacy      SO Oklahoma Baptist       55.60      54.03*   6   
  4   373 Walker, Ayana       FR Shorter                56.08      55.13    5   
  5    48 Montague, Arielle   JR Bethel (Tenn.)         55.64      55.44    4   
  6   249 Flake, Kirsten      FR Indiana Tech           56.28      55.56    3   
  7   481 Hodges, Elysia      FR Westmont               55.73      55.60    2   
  8   247 Brooks, Chloe       SO Indiana Tech           55.81      55.65    1   
Preliminaries
  9   364 Holden, Kennisha    JR Shorter                56.70             
 10   450 Nelson, Kapree      SO Vanguard               57.05             
 11   372 Stewartson, Ashlie  SR Shorter                57.08             
 12   203 Hurd, Brandy        SR Fresno Pacific         57.32             
 13   200 Hanna, Ashley       SO Florida Memorial       57.35             
 14    45 Garrett, Ronnika    SR Bethel (Tenn.)         57.43             
 15   124 Hampton, Larissa    FR Cornerstone            58.28             
 16   475 Sheppard, Shykilia  SO Wayland Baptist        58.37             
 17   143 Van Ens, Amy        SR Davenport              58.67             
 18   284 Owsley, Renyae      JR Marian (Ind.)          59.19             
 19   287 Migoyo, Yolanda     JR Milligan               59.32             
 20    43 Stevens, Kaila      SR Bethel (Ind.)          59.37             
 21   279 McNeal, Dearra      SO Langston               59.42             
 22   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon         59.63             
 --   392 Jenkins, Safia      JR Southern-NO             DNS              
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 1:31.09  3/7/2009    Brandee Means, Langston                   
  2011 Champ: * 1:32.80  3/5/2011    Brianna Kane, Simon Fraser                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   328 Tracey, Nikita      SO Oklahoma Baptist     1:31.67    1:34.30Q  1 
  2   297 Kane, Jacqueline    SR Mount Mercy          1:38.18    1:34.66Q  2 
  3   170 Bonnema, Katie      SO Dordt                1:34.94    1:34.72Q  2 
  4   193 Kendrick, Kristina  SO Embry-Riddle         1:37.61    1:35.52Q  1 
  5   305 Bouchard, Krystina  SR Northwestern         1:37.36    1:35.59q  2 
  6   168 Sughroue, Jessa     FR Doane                1:35.99    1:35.88q  2 
  7    55 Forsi, Brooke       SR Biola                1:37.11    1:36.13q  1 
  8   314 Drew, Shondia       SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:36.25    1:36.59q  1 
  9   366 Jones, Mia          SR Shorter              1:37.93    1:36.91   1 
 10   461 Joseph, Manolitha   JR Warner               1:37.32    1:37.37   2 
 11   391 Hunter, Tamara      FR Southern-NO          1:38.67    1:38.07   2 
 12   471 Holmes, Quanisha    SO Wayland Baptist      1:38.29    1:38.27   1 
 13    46 Gray, Jessica       FR Bethel (Tenn.)       1:38.59    1:38.40   1 
 14   253 Gaines, Cherie      FR Indiana Tech         1:38.07    1:38.53   2 
 15   209 Willis, Marriah     SR Graceland            1:38.60    1:39.44   2 
 --   466 Calloway, Chyna     SO Wayland Baptist      1:38.78        DNS   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: N 1:31.09  3/7/2009    Brandee Means, Langston                   
  2011 Champ: * 1:32.80  3/5/2011    Brianna Kane, Simon Fraser                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.10
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   328 Tracey, Nikita      SO Oklahoma Baptist     1:34.30    1:31.57*  10   
  2   170 Bonnema, Katie      SO Dordt                1:34.72    1:32.88    8   
  3   193 Kendrick, Kristina  SO Embry-Riddle         1:35.52    1:33.63    6   
  4   297 Kane, Jacqueline    SR Mount Mercy          1:34.66    1:34.59    5   
  5    55 Forsi, Brooke       SR Biola                1:36.13    1:35.52    4   
  6   168 Sughroue, Jessa     FR Doane                1:35.88    1:35.86    3   
  7   314 Drew, Shondia       SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:36.59    1:35.98    2   
  8   305 Bouchard, Krystina  SR Northwestern         1:35.59    1:41.26    1   
Preliminaries
  9   366 Jones, Mia          SR Shorter              1:36.91             
 10   461 Joseph, Manolitha   JR Warner               1:37.37             
 11   391 Hunter, Tamara      FR Southern-NO          1:38.07             
 12   471 Holmes, Quanisha    SO Wayland Baptist      1:38.27             
 13    46 Gray, Jessica       FR Bethel (Tenn.)       1:38.40             
 14   253 Gaines, Cherie      FR Indiana Tech         1:38.53             
 15   209 Willis, Marriah     SR Graceland            1:39.44             
 --   466 Calloway, Chyna     SO Wayland Baptist         DNS              
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 1:55.82  3/3/2002    Jolanda Ceplak, SLO                       
    American: A 1:58.71  3/2/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Championship: N 2:07.87  3/11/2006   Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
  2011 Champ: * 2:04.94  3/5/2011    Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.50
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   280 Bryan, Cayce        FR Lee (Tenn.)          2:17.56    2:11.43Q  1 
  2   316 Helker, Hannah      FR Oklahoma Baptist     2:09.85    2:14.68Q  2 
  3   113 Limage, Junia       JR Concordia (Ore.)     2:13.64    2:11.59Q  1 
  4   129 Oosterhouse, Julie  FR Cornerstone          2:17.03    2:15.44Q  2 
  5   184 Garcilazo, Alma     SR Eastern Oregon       2:15.47    2:11.68q  1 
  6   214 Keller, Kara        SR Grand View           2:17.63    2:15.07q  1 
  7   416 Halford, Hilary     SO St. Francis          2:18.37    2:16.21q  2 
  8   476 Villegas, Milca     JR Wayland Baptist      2:17.20    2:16.25q  2 
  9    92 Perry, Kayloni      SR College of Idaho     2:17.93    2:17.14   2 
 10   199 Carlson, Karissa    JR Evergreen St.        2:18.93    2:17.60   1 
 11   308 Hobbs, Brianna      SO Northwestern         2:19.41    2:19.68   2 
 12   393 Joseph, Mackola     SO Southern-NO          2:19.37    2:21.91   2 
 13   192 Hyatt, Baleigh      SR Embry-Riddle         2:19.63    2:23.04   1 
 14   269 Hornung, Madeline   JR Jamestown            2:19.85    2:25.58   1 
 --   354 Cannon, Rachel      FR Roberts Wesleyan     2:18.44        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       World: W 1:55.82  3/3/2002    Jolanda Ceplak, SLO                       
    American: A 1:58.71  3/2/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Championship: N 2:07.87  3/11/2006   Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist        
  2011 Champ: * 2:04.94  3/5/2011    Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.50
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   113 Limage, Junia       JR Concordia (Ore.)     2:11.59    2:11.39   10   
  2   280 Bryan, Cayce        FR Lee (Tenn.)          2:11.43    2:11.84    8   
  3   316 Helker, Hannah      FR Oklahoma Baptist     2:14.68    2:11.87    6   
  4   184 Garcilazo, Alma     SR Eastern Oregon       2:11.68    2:12.62    5   
  5   129 Oosterhouse, Julie  FR Cornerstone          2:15.44    2:13.65    4   
  6   476 Villegas, Milca     JR Wayland Baptist      2:16.25    2:15.03    3   
  7   214 Keller, Kara        SR Grand View           2:15.07    2:15.74    2   
  8   416 Halford, Hilary     SO St. Francis          2:16.21    2:18.31    1   
Preliminaries
  9    92 Perry, Kayloni      SR College of Idaho     2:17.14             
 10   199 Carlson, Karissa    JR Evergreen St.        2:17.60             
 11   308 Hobbs, Brianna      SO Northwestern         2:19.68             
 12   393 Joseph, Mackola     SO Southern-NO          2:21.91             
 13   192 Hyatt, Baleigh      SR Embry-Riddle         2:23.04             
 14   269 Hornung, Madeline   JR Jamestown            2:25.58             
 --   354 Cannon, Rachel      FR Roberts Wesleyan        DNS              
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 2:48.69  3/11/2006   Julia Howard, Simon Fraser                
  2011 Champ: * 2:51.33  3/5/2011    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1   196 Staker, Ellie       SO Embry-Riddle         2:53.69    2:54.35Q 
  2    17 Carstensen, Diandr  SO Azusa Pacific        3:01.47    2:56.51Q 
  3   137 Mascotti, Darcy     JR Cumberlands          3:01.36    2:54.61Q 
  4   359 Zaffuto, Kendra     SR Roberts Wesleyan     2:59.97    2:57.34Q 
  5   307 Gildersleeve, Dawn  SO Northwestern         2:59.41    2:55.14q 
  6   220 Newton, Breanna     SO Hannibal-LaGrang     3:03.97    2:57.02q 
  7   293 Mathes, Breanna     JR Morningside          2:57.89    2:57.99q 
  8   188 Coelho, Karina      JR Embry-Riddle         3:00.27    2:58.16q 
  9   270 Reyes, Aleona       SO Jamestown            2:58.87    2:59.01  
 10   301 DeLapp, Paige       SR Northwest U.         2:58.59    2:59.27  
 11   135 Hoop, Danielle      FR Cumberlands          3:01.75    2:59.43  
 12   283 Borchelt, Lauren    SO Marian (Ind.)        3:01.91    3:00.56  
 13   428 Ott, Jackie         JR St. Xavier           3:03.85    3:02.08  
 14   304 Wagner, Lindsey     SR Northwest U.         3:03.07    3:03.08  
 15   309 Kerkvliet, Teresa   SR Northwestern         3:00.12    3:11.03  
 16   242 Jahn, Abby          SO Illinois Tech        3:02.71    3:15.21  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: N 2:48.69  3/11/2006   Julia Howard, Simon Fraser                
  2011 Champ: * 2:51.33  3/5/2011    Jessica Smith, Simon Fraser               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.00
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    17 Carstensen, Diandr  SO Azusa Pacific        2:56.51    2:51.08*  10   
  2   196 Staker, Ellie       SO Embry-Riddle         2:54.35    2:53.81    8   
  3   137 Mascotti, Darcy     JR Cumberlands          2:54.61    2:55.54    6   
  4   188 Coelho, Karina      JR Embry-Riddle         2:58.16    2:56.11    5   
  5   293 Mathes, Breanna     JR Morningside          2:57.99    2:56.75    4   
  6   307 Gildersleeve, Dawn  SO Northwestern         2:55.14    2:57.55    3   
  7   220 Newton, Breanna     SO Hannibal-LaGrang     2:57.02    2:59.32    2   
  8   359 Zaffuto, Kendra     SR Roberts Wesleyan     2:57.34    3:09.14    1   
Preliminaries
  9   270 Reyes, Aleona       SO Jamestown            2:59.01             
 10   301 DeLapp, Paige       SR Northwest U.         2:59.27             
 11   135 Hoop, Danielle      FR Cumberlands          2:59.43             
 12   283 Borchelt, Lauren    SO Marian (Ind.)        3:00.56             
 13   428 Ott, Jackie         JR St. Xavier           3:02.08             
 14   304 Wagner, Lindsey     SR Northwest U.         3:03.08             
 15   309 Kerkvliet, Teresa   SR Northwestern         3:11.03             
 16   242 Jahn, Abby          SO Illinois Tech        3:15.21             
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
       World: W 4:17.14  2/9/1990    Doina Melinte, ROM                        
    American: A 4:20.1h  2/19/1982   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 4:28.31  2/5/1988    Vicky Huber, Villanova                    
Championship: N 4:43.68  1988        Leah Pells, Simon Fraser (BC)             
  2011 Champ: * 4:53.01  3/5/2011    Victoria Martinez, Azusa Pacifi           
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.99
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Martinez, Victoria  SR Azusa Pacific        4:55.77    4:48.78*  10   
  2   294 Weborg, Jessica     SR Morningside          5:06.54    4:55.55    8   
  3   402 Hudson, Carissa     SO Spring Arbor         5:10.44    4:57.43    6   
  4   486 Stuart, Kate        SR Westmont             5:00.67    4:58.14    5   
  5    54 Fischetti, Nychele  SR Biola                5:09.63    4:59.44    4   
  6   115 Moran, Lauren       SR Concordia (Ore.)     5:11.81    4:59.82    3   
  7   210 Birru, Obsie        SR Grand View           5:06.71    5:02.01    2   
  8   107 Meineke, Martha     SR Concordia (Neb.)     5:08.22    5:02.17    1   
  9   109 Schwalenberg, Jena  JR Concordia (Neb.)     5:07.85    5:02.92  
 10   423 Suttman, Erin       SO St. Francis          5:13.72    5:18.10  
 11   194 Mayfield, Julie     SR Embry-Riddle         5:11.86    5:24.48  
 --    89 Holt, Hillary       SO College of Idaho     4:56.62        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       World: W 8:23.72  2/3/2007    Meseret Defar, ETH                        
    American: A 8:33.25  1/27/2007   Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
  Collegiate: C 8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
Championship: N 9:30.06  3/11/2006   Miriam Kaumba, Okla Baptist               
  2011 Champ: * 9:55.36  3/5/2011    Karlee Coffey, Eastern Oreg               
 Meet Qualifying:  10:42.50
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    23 Martinez, Victoria  SR Azusa Pacific        9:44.97    9:59.75   10   
  2    72 Grossman, Rhianna   SO Carroll             10:02.85   10:05.11    8   
  3   206 Burley, Cecilia     JR Friends             10:20.98   10:05.76    6   
  4   183 Coffey, Karlee      JR Eastern Oregon      10:07.95   10:15.32    5   
  5   227 Brenon, Danielle    JR Houghton             9:51.88   10:19.41    4   
  6   453 Foley, Bea          SR Viterbo             10:25.87   10:24.87    3   
  7   425 Dean, Rachael       JR St. Xavier          10:24.34   10:25.58    2   
  8   443 Bos, Anna           FR Trinity Christia    10:27.60   10:26.69    1   
  9    52 Bowman, Carissa     SR Biola               10:16.84   10:27.02  
 10   107 Meineke, Martha     SR Concordia (Neb.)    10:16.36   10:29.99  
 11   109 Schwalenberg, Jena  JR Concordia (Neb.)    10:24.98   10:30.54  
 12   119 Whybark, Sarah      FR Concordia (Ore.)    10:18.69   10:41.89  
 13   128 Louisignau, Jill    SO Cornerstone         10:34.10   10:46.96  
 14   484 Rosendale, Danica   JR Westmont            10:32.37   11:01.32  
 15    91 Klopfenstein, Sora  SO College of Idaho    10:29.63   11:21.39  
 --     6 Plank, Carly        SO Aquinas             10:32.81        DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 14:27.42  1/27/2007   Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: A 15:07.44  2/18/2001   Marla Runyan, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Championship: N 16:20.97  2005        Mirian Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist          
  2011 Champ: * 16:51.67  3/5/2011    Obsie Birru, Grand View                  
 Meet Qualifying:  18:47.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    20 Jimison, Lauren     SR Azusa Pacific       16:54.90   17:22.55Q 
  2   210 Birru, Obsie        SR Grand View          17:33.49   17:40.79Q 
  3    26 Sikma, Kristie      SO Azusa Pacific       17:28.88   17:28.61Q 
  4    28 Telon, Melissa      SO Azusa Pacific       17:27.18   17:41.79Q 
  5    19 Higgens, Sarah      SO Azusa Pacific       17:31.17   17:30.47Q 
  6   282 Ronoh, Sharon       JR Lindsey Wilson      17:38.16   17:52.57Q 
  7   453 Foley, Bea          SR Viterbo             18:19.01   17:47.28Q 
  8   337 Ellingboe, Kortney  JR Olivet Nazarene     17:58.70   17:54.87Q 
  9   205 Arnold, Jordan      JR Friends             17:41.63   17:49.02q 
 10   286 Giffen, Gillian     SR Milligan            17:49.74   17:49.83q 
 11   198 Ostrem, Kristen     SR Evangel             18:27.68   18:00.19q 
 12   207 Cominator, Karissa  JR Friends             18:23.38   18:04.71q 
 13     2 Dhaseleer, Alina    SR Aquinas             18:30.27   18:18.25  
 14   344 Roche, Janalis      FR Olivet Nazarene     18:33.33   18:19.84  
 15    71 Gilboy, Katie       SR Carroll             18:16.95   18:22.16  
 16   345 Roche, Janina       SO Olivet Nazarene     18:32.43   18:26.65  
 17    62 Stump, Rachel       JR Biola               17:53.59   18:31.68  
 18   136 Kachel, Lauren      SR Cumberlands         18:31.36   18:47.70  
 --   117 Paletta, Gina       FR Concordia (Ore.)    17:13.08        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       World: W 14:27.42  1/27/2007   Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: A 15:07.44  2/18/2001   Marla Runyan, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Championship: N 16:20.97  2005        Mirian Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist          
  2011 Champ: * 16:51.67  3/5/2011    Obsie Birru, Grand View                  
 Meet Qualifying:  18:47.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    20 Jimison, Lauren     SR Azusa Pacific       17:22.55   16:53.37   10   
  2   205 Arnold, Jordan      JR Friends             17:49.02   17:24.03    8   
  3   210 Birru, Obsie        SR Grand View          17:40.79   17:27.19    6   
  4    26 Sikma, Kristie      SO Azusa Pacific       17:28.61   17:28.34    5   
  5   282 Ronoh, Sharon       JR Lindsey Wilson      17:52.57   17:29.52    4   
  6    19 Higgens, Sarah      SO Azusa Pacific       17:30.47   17:29.71    3   
  7    28 Telon, Melissa      SO Azusa Pacific       17:41.79   17:30.60    2   
  8   337 Ellingboe, Kortney  JR Olivet Nazarene     17:54.87   17:33.85    1   
  9   286 Giffen, Gillian     SR Milligan            17:49.83   17:42.70  
 10   198 Ostrem, Kristen     SR Evangel             18:00.19   18:07.39  
 11   207 Cominator, Karissa  JR Friends             18:04.71   18:14.10  
 12   453 Foley, Bea          SR Viterbo             17:47.28   18:35.18  
Preliminaries
 13     2 Dhaseleer, Alina    SR Aquinas             18:18.25             
 14   344 Roche, Janalis      FR Olivet Nazarene     18:19.84             
 15    71 Gilboy, Katie       SR Carroll             18:22.16             
 16   345 Roche, Janina       SO Olivet Nazarene     18:26.65             
 17    62 Stump, Rachel       JR Biola               18:31.68             
 18   136 Kachel, Lauren      SR Cumberlands         18:47.70             
 --   117 Paletta, Gina       FR Concordia (Ore.)        DNF              
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       World: W  7.69  2/4/1990    Ludmila Engquist, URS                       
    American: A  7.74  3/1/2003    Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2011 Champ: *  8.34  3/5/2011    Crystal Bardge, Embry-Riddle                
 Meet Qualifying:  9.40
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific           8.56       8.59Q  1 
  2   131 Souza, Anita        FR Cornerstone             8.61       8.63Q  3 
  3   473 Nation, Latanya     SR Wayland Baptist         8.72       8.73Q  2 
  4   365 Holden, Porsche     SO Shorter                 9.04       8.73Q  3 
  5   251 France, Shayla      FR Indiana Tech            8.90       8.87Q  1 
  6   114 Makinde, Eunice     JR Concordia (Ore.)        8.95       8.88Q  2 
  7   319 Marical, Aspen      FR Oklahoma Baptist        8.83       8.86Q  3 
  8   191 Goring, Breanna     JR Embry-Riddle            9.05       8.93Q  1 
  9   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                   8.82       9.00Q  2 
 10   146 Williams, Brianny   JR Dickinson St.           9.12       9.02q  2 
 11   250 Ford, Andrea        FR Indiana Tech            8.96       9.05q  2 
 12    39 Etter, Samantha     SR Bethel (Ind.)           9.18       9.10q  1 
 13    32 Sloan, Tyler        FR Baker                   8.90       9.13q  1 
 14   216 Murphy, Laurel      SR Grand View              8.94       9.15q  3 
 14   488 Harris, Audre'ahna  SO William Penn            9.14       9.15q  2 
 16   248 Dixon, Zalika       SO Indiana Tech            9.09       9.18q  3 
 17   315 Hays, Cherish       FR Oklahoma Baptist        9.23       9.19   2 
 18   394 Rollins, Rhea       JR Southwestern            9.14       9.21   3 
 19   299 Wilden, Larissa     JR Mount Mercy             9.27       9.30   2 
 20   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose             9.23       9.35   3 
 21   478 Roberts, Nicole     FR Westminster             9.29       9.39   3 
 22   219 Reed, Dionna        FR Grand View              9.21       9.44   1 
 --     5 Heston, Erika       FR Aquinas                 9.06        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W  7.69  2/4/1990    Ludmila Engquist, URS                       
    American: A  7.74  3/1/2003    Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2011 Champ: *  8.34  3/5/2011    Crystal Bardge, Embry-Riddle                
 Meet Qualifying:  9.40
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific           8.59       8.54Q  2 
  2   131 Souza, Anita        FR Cornerstone             8.63       8.68Q  1 
  3   365 Holden, Porsche     SO Shorter                 8.73       8.67Q  2 
  4   473 Nation, Latanya     SR Wayland Baptist         8.73       8.70Q  1 
  5   114 Makinde, Eunice     JR Concordia (Ore.)        8.88       8.82q  1 
  6   319 Marical, Aspen      FR Oklahoma Baptist        8.86       8.88q  1 
  7   250 Ford, Andrea        FR Indiana Tech            9.05       8.88q  1 
  8   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                   9.00       8.90q  2 
  9    32 Sloan, Tyler        FR Baker                   9.13       8.92   2 
 10   251 France, Shayla      FR Indiana Tech            8.87       9.02   2 
 11   191 Goring, Breanna     JR Embry-Riddle            8.93       9.04   2 
 12   146 Williams, Brianny   JR Dickinson St.           9.02       9.06   1 
 13   248 Dixon, Zalika       SO Indiana Tech            9.18       9.17   2 
 14   216 Murphy, Laurel      SR Grand View              9.15       9.21   1 
 15   488 Harris, Audre'ahna  SO William Penn            9.15       9.26   1 
 16    39 Etter, Samantha     SR Bethel (Ind.)           9.10       9.58   2 
Preliminaries
 17   315 Hays, Cherish       FR Oklahoma Baptist        9.19                
 18   394 Rollins, Rhea       JR Southwestern            9.21                
 19   299 Wilden, Larissa     JR Mount Mercy             9.30                
 20   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose             9.35                
 21   478 Roberts, Nicole     FR Westminster             9.39                
 22   219 Reed, Dionna        FR Grand View              9.44                
 --     5 Heston, Erika       FR Aquinas                 DNS                 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       World: W  7.69  2/4/1990    Ludmila Engquist, URS                       
    American: A  7.74  3/1/2003    Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
Championship: N  8.42  3/11/2006   LaToya Greaves, Okla Baptist                
  2011 Champ: *  8.34  3/5/2011    Crystal Bardge, Embry-Riddle                
 Meet Qualifying:  9.40
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific           8.54       8.47   10   
  2   131 Souza, Anita        FR Cornerstone             8.68       8.63    8   
  3   365 Holden, Porsche     SO Shorter                 8.67       8.77    6   
  4   319 Marical, Aspen      FR Oklahoma Baptist        8.88       8.86    5   
  5   473 Nation, Latanya     SR Wayland Baptist         8.70       8.88    4   
  6   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                   8.90       8.91    3   
  7   114 Makinde, Eunice     JR Concordia (Ore.)        8.82       8.94    2   
  8   250 Ford, Andrea        FR Indiana Tech            8.88       8.96    1   
Semi-Finals
  9    32 Sloan, Tyler        FR Baker                   8.92             
 10   251 France, Shayla      FR Indiana Tech            9.02             
 11   191 Goring, Breanna     JR Embry-Riddle            9.04             
 12   146 Williams, Brianny   JR Dickinson St.           9.06             
 13   248 Dixon, Zalika       SO Indiana Tech            9.17             
 14   216 Murphy, Laurel      SR Grand View              9.21             
 15   488 Harris, Audre'ahna  SO William Penn            9.26             
 16    39 Etter, Samantha     SR Bethel (Ind.)           9.58             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World: W 3:23.37  1/28/2006   Russia, RUS                               
    American: A 3:27.59  3/7/1999    National Team, U.S.A.                     
                         Hennagan, Collins, Feagin-Alexander, Porter       
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Championship: N 3:41.18  1995        Southern- New Orleans, Southern- NO       
                         Smith, Taylor, Hudson, Rolle                      
  2011 Champ: * 3:44.16  3/5/2011    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Bap            
                         S Warrior, N Tracey, S Drew, V Chambers           
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.88
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Tech                                      3:47.77    3:46.97Q  2 
     1) 247 Brooks, Chloe SO            2) 255 Kimbrough, Jamela SO       
     3) 246 Armbristor, Shayne FR       4) 249 Flake, Kirsten FR          
  2 Shorter                                           3:51.03    3:47.11Q  3 
     1) 373 Walker, Ayana FR            2) 364 Holden, Kennisha JR        
     3) 360 Ballard, Ashley SO          4) 372 Stewartson, Ashlie SR      
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:43.69    3:51.42Q  1 
     1) 330 Warrior, Stacy SO           2) 314 Drew, Shondia SR           
     3) 321 Moore, Taylor SO            4) 312 Chambers, Verone SR        
  4 Wayland Baptist                                   3:50.09    3:47.74Q  3 
     1) 471 Holmes, Quanisha SO         2) 475 Sheppard, Shykilia SO      
     3) 477 Walton, Lakeisha FR         4) 472 Lee, Leandria SR           
  5 Bethel (Tenn.)                                    3:56.02    3:48.15Q  2 
     1) 48 Montague, Arielle JR         2) 45 Garrett, Ronnika SR         
     3) 44 Blanc, Julie-Anne JR         4) 46 Gray, Jessica FR            
  6 Doane                                             3:57.29    3:54.53Q  1 
     1) 151 Dixon, Blair JR             2) 166 Schutt, Casarah FR         
     3) 157 Klein, Erin SO              4) 168 Sughroue, Jessa FR         
  7 Embry-Riddle                                      3:58.41    3:54.71q  2 
     1) 193 Kendrick, Kristina SO       2) 189 Enckell, Beatrice SR       
     3) 191 Goring, Breanna JR          4) 192 Hyatt, Baleigh SR          
  8 Dordt                                             4:01.78    3:56.32q  3 
     1) 179 Van Beek, Kari JR           2) 177 Troost, Kaitlin JR         
     3) 175 Postma, Tara JR             4) 170 Bonnema, Katie SO          
  9 Oklahoma Christian                                4:04.33    3:56.75   3 
     1) 332 Dennis, Andrea SO           2) 331 Cowan, Maegan FR           
     3) 334 Helms, Somer SO             4) 333 Garrett, Alyssa SO         
 10 Olivet Nazarene                                   4:04.04    3:57.08   1 
     1) 342 Ortiz, Alexandra FR         2) 339 Goedhart, Kamaria FR       
     3) 343 Puent, Natalie FR           4) 336 Carman, Rachel SO          
 11 Siena Heights                                     4:01.63    3:58.02   3 
     1) 385 Woods, Roshelle SO          2) 377 Choszczyk, Morgan SR       
     3) 379 Knannlein, Arika FR         4) 386 Zubke, Carrie JR           
 12 Ashford                                           4:04.28    3:59.12   3 
     1) 14 Vann, Myelle SO              2) 11 Minertz, Laura SR           
     3) 16 Whittington, Channelle SO    4) 13 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR     
 13 William Penn                                      4:04.40    3:59.12   2 
     1) 490 Samura, Fatoumata FR        2) 489 Myers, Sade SO             
     3) 491 Swinney, Alexis FR          4) 487 Dishmon, Shaniece FR       
 14 Taylor                                            4:01.84    4:00.48   2 
     1) 438 Perschbacher, Emily JR      2) 439 Price, Erin SO             
     3) 441 Smith, LaJoya SR            4) 435 Kenney, Stephanie SR       
 15 Briar Cliff                                       4:04.23    4:02.67   2 
     1) 63 Beldt, Katie JR              2) 67 Specht, Jayna SO            
     3) 66 Kates, Gabbi SO              4) 64 Borer, Madison JR           
 16 Warner                                            4:04.56    4:04.47   1 
     1) 461 Joseph, Manolitha JR        2) 463 Sangster, Acacia SO        
     3) 462 Ligon, Angelique FR         4) 459 Blanford, Moriah JR        
 17 Biola                                             4:03.67    4:13.87   1 
     1) 53 Bush, Ashley SO              2) 58 Lemphers, Tayllor FR        
     3) 56 Kenney, Clarissa SR          4) 60 Schliach, Kasey SO          
 -- Cornerstone                                       3:56.91        SCR   1 
     1) 129 Oosterhouse, Julie FR       2) 130 Pierce, Lauren SR          
     3) 124 Hampton, Larissa FR         4) 131 Souza, Anita FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       World: W 3:23.37  1/28/2006   Russia, RUS                               
    American: A 3:27.59  3/7/1999    National Team, U.S.A.                     
                         Hennagan, Collins, Feagin-Alexander, Porter       
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Championship: N 3:41.18  1995        Southern- New Orleans, Southern- NO       
                         Smith, Taylor, Hudson, Rolle                      
  2011 Champ: * 3:44.16  3/5/2011    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Bap            
                         S Warrior, N Tracey, S Drew, V Chambers           
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.88
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:51.42    3:39.83N  10   
     1) 330 Warrior, Stacy SO           2) 328 Tracey, Nikita SO          
     3) 318 Levy, Jura JR               4) 312 Chambers, Verone SR        
  2 Indiana Tech                                      3:46.97    3:41.32*   8   
     1) 247 Brooks, Chloe SO            2) 246 Armbristor, Shayne FR      
     3) 256 King, Adella JR             4) 249 Flake, Kirsten FR          
  3 Shorter                                           3:47.11    3:42.30*   6   
     1) 373 Walker, Ayana FR            2) 364 Holden, Kennisha JR        
     3) 372 Stewartson, Ashlie SR       4) 360 Ballard, Ashley SO         
  4 Wayland Baptist                                   3:47.74    3:43.59*   5   
     1) 472 Lee, Leandria SR            2) 475 Sheppard, Shykilia SO      
     3) 474 Redhead, Janelle JR         4) 468 Gay, Natasha JR            
  5 Bethel (Tenn.)                                    3:48.15    3:48.76    4   
     1) 48 Montague, Arielle JR         2) 45 Garrett, Ronnika SR         
     3) 44 Blanc, Julie-Anne JR         4) 46 Gray, Jessica FR            
  6 Doane                                             3:54.53    3:53.01    3   
     1) 151 Dixon, Blair JR             2) 166 Schutt, Casarah FR         
     3) 157 Klein, Erin SO              4) 168 Sughroue, Jessa FR         
  7 Embry-Riddle                                      3:54.71    3:53.19    2   
     1) 196 Staker, Ellie SO            2) 193 Kendrick, Kristina SO      
     3) 191 Goring, Breanna JR          4) 189 Enckell, Beatrice SR       
  8 Dordt                                             3:56.32    3:58.27    1   
     1) 179 Van Beek, Kari JR           2) 177 Troost, Kaitlin JR         
     3) 175 Postma, Tara JR             4) 170 Bonnema, Katie SO          
Preliminaries
  9 Oklahoma Christian                                3:56.75             
 10 Olivet Nazarene                                   3:57.08             
 11 Siena Heights                                     3:58.02             
 12 Ashford                                           3:59.12             
 13 William Penn                                      3:59.12             
 14 Taylor                                            4:00.48             
 15 Briar Cliff                                       4:02.67             
 16 Warner                                            4:04.47             
 17 Biola                                             4:13.87             
 -- Cornerstone                                          SCR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 8:50.86  3/10/2006   Simon Fraser Univ (Bc), Simon Fraser      
                         A Krasovska, H Mancell, R Johnstone, J Howard     
  2011 Champ: * 8:57.35  3/4/2011    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
                         B Kane, O Brennan, J Smith, H Crofts              
 Meet Qualifying:  9:55.00
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Biola                                             9:32.08    9:09.41Q 
     1) 55 Forsi, Brooke SR             2) 61 Sciarra, Alexandra SO       
     3) 54 Fischetti, Nychele SR        4) 57 Kerner, Jane SR             
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                  9:28.35    9:11.25Q 
     1) 328 Tracey, Nikita SO           2) 329 Troxell, Jade FR           
     3) 311 Adams, Ashton FR            4) 316 Helker, Hannah FR          
  3 Spring Arbor                                      9:25.63    9:13.50Q 
     1) 397 Curtis, Amanda FR           2) 402 Hudson, Carissa SO         
     3) 395 Allen, Libby SR             4) 396 Crew, Michaela SR          
  4 Embry-Riddle                                      9:28.48    9:15.26Q 
     1) 192 Hyatt, Baleigh SR           2) 194 Mayfield, Julie SR         
     3) 188 Coelho, Karina JR           4) 196 Staker, Ellie SO           
  5 Northwestern (Iowa)                               9:33.76    9:16.37q 
     1) 309 Kerkvliet, Teresa SR        2) 308 Hobbs, Brianna SO          
     3) 306 Edwardson, Sara FR          4) 307 Gildersleeve, Dawn SO      
  6 St. Francis (Ill.)                                9:43.95    9:18.95q 
     1) 416 Halford, Hilary SO          2) 417 Jenkins, Sonny FR          
     3) 420 Morman, Rachel SO           4) 423 Suttman, Erin SO           
  7 Wayland Baptist                                   9:49.31    9:19.78q 
     1) 470 Hannah, Kristy SO           2) 467 Cejas, Melissa FR          
     3) 465 Bellamy, Amber FR           4) 476 Villegas, Milca JR         
  8 Dordt                                             9:35.51    9:20.45q 
     1) 173 Harkema, Merissa JR         2) 182 Wilgenburg, Whitney FR     
     3) 174 Koerner, Lillie FR          4) 172 Duncan, Nichole JR         
  9 Olivet Nazarene                                   9:40.74    9:24.18  
     1) 340 Gonzalez, Tara SO           2) 346 Trank, Christy SO          
     3) 341 Lippencott, Kylie FR        4) 338 Endrizzi, Hannah JR        
 10 Grand View                                        9:50.15    9:30.92  
     1) 214 Keller, Kara SR             2) 212 Craig, Betsy SR            
     3) 215 McFayden, Allison JR        4) 217 Nielsen, Jasmine FR        
 11 Rio Grande                                        9:50.88    9:35.25  
     1) 351 Renner, Kayla SR            2) 349 Lower, Amy JR              
     3) 347 Barnes, Samantha FR         4) 350 Mattia, Cassie SR          
 12 Siena Heights                                     9:39.88    9:36.19  
     1) 380 Mead, Harmony SR            2) 382 Saunders, Jessica SO       
     3) 386 Zubke, Carrie JR            4) 381 Payne, Lyndsay SR          
 13 Davenport                                         9:45.10    9:38.26  
     1) 141 Jerrils, Rachel SO          2) 140 Closson, Jeannie FR        
     3) 139 Baron, Stacey SO            4) 144 Vanderbaan, Kelsee SO      
 14 Doane                                             9:41.72    9:46.96  
     1) 148 Christensen, Kelsey FR      2) 156 Hirsch, Bailey SO          
     3) 152 Driewer, Jess SO            4) 167 Straube, Alyssa JR         
 15 Cornerstone                                       9:43.87   10:11.82  
     1) 121 Carew, Kaylee FR            2) 120 Baller, Liz SO             
     3) 132 Tremaine, Sydney FR         4) 125 Laplander, Erin SO         
 16 Bethel (Ind.)                                     9:52.84   10:14.73  
     1) 37 Dudley, Lauren SO            2) 34 Adams, Christina SO         
     3) 42 Mast, Carli SO               4) 38 Dvojacki, Dominique SO      
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: N 8:50.86  3/10/2006   Simon Fraser Univ (Bc), Simon Fraser      
                         A Krasovska, H Mancell, R Johnstone, J Howard     
  2011 Champ: * 8:57.35  3/4/2011    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
                         B Kane, O Brennan, J Smith, H Crofts              
 Meet Qualifying:  9:55.00
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                  9:11.25    9:05.99   10   
     1) 328 Tracey, Nikita SO           2) 329 Troxell, Jade FR           
     3) 314 Drew, Shondia SR            4) 316 Helker, Hannah FR          
  2 Spring Arbor                                      9:13.50    9:07.56    8   
     1) 397 Curtis, Amanda FR           2) 402 Hudson, Carissa SO         
     3) 400 Gunderson, Faith SO         4) 396 Crew, Michaela SR          
  3 Biola                                             9:09.41    9:09.55    6   
     1) 55 Forsi, Brooke SR             2) 61 Sciarra, Alexandra SO       
     3) 54 Fischetti, Nychele SR        4) 57 Kerner, Jane SR             
  4 Wayland Baptist                                   9:19.78    9:12.72    5   
     1) 470 Hannah, Kristy SO           2) 476 Villegas, Milca JR         
     3) 465 Bellamy, Amber FR           4) 467 Cejas, Melissa FR          
  5 Embry-Riddle                                      9:15.26    9:15.26    4   
     1) 192 Hyatt, Baleigh SR           2) 188 Coelho, Karina JR          
     3) 196 Staker, Ellie SO            4) 194 Mayfield, Julie SR         
  6 St. Francis (Ill.)                                9:18.95    9:15.61    3   
     1) 416 Halford, Hilary SO          2) 417 Jenkins, Sonny FR          
     3) 420 Morman, Rachel SO           4) 423 Suttman, Erin SO           
  7 Northwestern (Iowa)                               9:16.37    9:15.67    2   
     1) 309 Kerkvliet, Teresa SR        2) 308 Hobbs, Brianna SO          
     3) 306 Edwardson, Sara FR          4) 307 Gildersleeve, Dawn SO      
  8 Dordt                                             9:20.45    9:20.71    1   
     1) 173 Harkema, Merissa JR         2) 182 Wilgenburg, Whitney FR     
     3) 174 Koerner, Lillie FR          4) 172 Duncan, Nichole JR         
Preliminaries
  9 Olivet Nazarene                                   9:24.18             
 10 Grand View                                        9:30.92             
 11 Rio Grande                                        9:35.25             
 12 Siena Heights                                     9:36.19             
 13 Davenport                                         9:38.26             
 14 Doane                                             9:46.96             
 15 Cornerstone                                      10:11.82             
 16 Bethel (Ind.)                                    10:14.73             
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 10:59.46  3/9/2007    North Carolina, North Carolina           
                          Kaltenbach, Johnson, Kloss, Felnagle              
  Collegiate: C 10:54.34  1/30/1988   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Halliday, DiMuro- Ave, Franey, Huber              
Championship: N 11:43.08  2005        Simon Fraser (Bc), Simon Fraser (BC)     
                          Howard, MacGregor, Krasovska, Johnson             
  2011 Champ: * 11:44.83  3/5/2011    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
                          J Smith, B Carter, B Kane, H Crofts               
 Meet Qualifying:  13:00.00
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific                                    11:58.40   11:54.91Q 
     1) 20 Jimison, Lauren SR           2) 18 Fung, Anita JR              
     3) 17 Carstensen, Diandra SO       4) 23 Martinez, Victoria SR       
  2 Morningside                                      12:16.02   12:05.51Q 
     1) 293 Mathes, Breanna JR          2) 289 Bienlien, Lydia JR         
     3) 292 Heitkamp, Hailee FR         4) 294 Weborg, Jessica SR         
  3 Carroll                                          12:30.24   12:09.70Q 
     1) 69 Burke, Shanna SO             2) 73 Howell, Latecia FR          
     3) 70 Eaton, Brianna FR            4) 72 Grossman, Rhianna SO        
  4 Concordia (Ore.)                                 12:17.16   12:05.30Q 
     1) 119 Whybark, Sarah FR           2) 113 Limage, Junia JR           
     3) 110 Ball, Natalie FR            4) 115 Moran, Lauren SR           
  5 Westmont                                         12:20.25   12:06.36Q 
     1) 479 Cherne, Corinne FR          2) 481 Hodges, Elysia FR          
     3) 482 Nealon, Theresa JR          4) 486 Stuart, Kate SR            
  6 Oklahoma Baptist                                 12:17.95   12:16.66Q 
     1) 317 Herbert, Halie FR           2) 311 Adams, Ashton FR           
     3) 328 Tracey, Nikita SO           4) 316 Helker, Hannah FR          
  7 Biola                                            12:17.49   12:07.29q 
     1) 57 Kerner, Jane SR              2) 55 Forsi, Brooke SR            
     3) 61 Sciarra, Alexandra SO        4) 54 Fischetti, Nychele SR       
  8 Cornerstone                                      12:16.06   12:19.04q 
     1) 133 Yonge, Audry JR             2) 130 Pierce, Lauren SR          
     3) 129 Oosterhouse, Julie FR       4) 122 Contreras, Julia JR        
  9 Grand View                                       12:27.72   12:21.33  
     1) 214 Keller, Kara SR             2) 218 Pestotnik, Maggie SR       
     3) 212 Craig, Betsy SR             4) 210 Birru, Obsie SR            
 10 Shorter                                          12:41.06   12:24.43  
     1) 370 Spicher, Shea SO            2) 368 Moreland, Tia SR           
     3) 363 Godwin, Sha'Doris JR        4) 367 Massey, Sarah SR           
 11 Jamestown                                        12:51.31   12:24.64  
     1) 269 Hornung, Madeline JR        2) 268 Erlandson, Stephanie SO    
     3) 271 Souder, Mallory SR          4) 270 Reyes, Aleona SO           
 12 Concordia (Cal.)                                 12:52.86   12:30.25  
     1) 97 Pluemer, Laura JR            2) 96 Moser, Samantha SR          
     3) 94 Baker, Jordan SR             4) 95 Conde, Arielly JR           
 13 Northwest U.                                     12:41.69   12:30.89  
     1) 301 DeLapp, Paige SR            2) 300 Anderson, Kelsey FR        
     3) 303 Sowers, Joanna FR           4) 304 Wagner, Lindsey SR         
 14 Vanguard                                         12:39.39   12:31.14  
     1) 452 Van Cott, Chelsea SR        2) 450 Nelson, Kapree SO          
     3) 448 Estell, Marline FR          4) 449 Kent, Kimberly FR          
 15 Trinity Christian                                12:43.22   12:35.70  
     1) 445 Schaap, Hannah JR           2) 446 Smith, Keishera JR         
     3) 444 Harms, Kirsten SO           4) 443 Bos, Anna FR               
 16 College of Idaho                                 12:09.30   12:38.96  
     1) 90 Johnson, Sarah SO            2) 93 Sibert, Jasmine SO          
     3) 92 Perry, Kayloni SR            4) 91 Klopfenstein, Sora SO       
 17 Judson                                           12:47.25   12:40.94  
     1) 274 Miller, Sarah FR            2) 273 McDougall, Marilyn FR      
     3) 276 Pitts, Kristal JR           4) 275 Nystrom, Gabby FR          
 18 Huntington                                       12:53.10   12:43.83  
     1) 236 Ogle, Cendall SO            2) 238 Service, Racquel FR        
     3) 237 Rockey, Erin FR             4) 239 Spahr, Gretchen FR         
 19 Taylor                                           12:51.44   12:44.23  
     1) 442 Steinbeck, Allison FR       2) 435 Kenney, Stephanie SR       
     3) 437 Norris, Jenna FR            4) 440 Schmeltz, Elaine FR        
 20 St. Xavier                                       12:41.06   12:46.85  
     1) 426 Droessler, Kayla FR         2) 430 Sims, Jacina SR            
     3) 428 Ott, Jackie JR              4) 431 Wallace, Jordan SO         
 21 St. Francis (Ill.)                               12:43.52   12:48.05  
     1) 424 Topp, Jamie JR              2) 421 Nuetzmann, Mary FR         
     3) 418 Jepkosgei, Miriam SO        4) 415 Borel-Donohue, Julia SO    
 22 Embry-Riddle                                     12:41.47   12:49.50  
     1) 186 Ball, Kira SR               2) 187 Bonk, Nicole JR            
     3) 195 Sandon, Holly JR            4) 190 Eschbach, Lauren FR        
 23 Viterbo                                          12:42.23   12:50.98  
     1) 458 Siemianowski, Kriston JR    2) 454 Jensen, Anastasia SR       
     3) 455 Leuck, Cindy SR             4) 453 Foley, Bea SR              
 24 Clarke                                           12:50.47   12:54.75  
     1) 88 Timm, Kaitlyn FR             2) 86 Lehmkuhl, Megan SO          
     3) 83 Day, Hannah SR               4) 81 Bowden, Amy SO              
 25 Indiana Tech                                     12:50.99   12:58.35  
     1) 254 Jersey, Veronica SR         2) 253 Gaines, Cherie FR          
     3) 257 Lamb, Becca SO              4) 259 Smith, Chauntiel FR        
 26 Illinois Tech                                    12:44.54   13:00.05  
     1) 242 Jahn, Abby SO               2) 241 Hannink, Veronica JR       
     3) 243 Kelch, Jordan SO            4) 244 Rouse, Courtney SO         
 27 Spring Arbor                                     12:10.52   13:05.35  
     1) 398 Donker, Rebecca SO          2) 403 Prether, Lindsey FR        
     3) 400 Gunderson, Faith SO         4) 401 Hinkel, Elley FR           
 28 St. Ambrose                                      12:53.73   13:17.95  
     1) 414 Wheeler, Paige FR           2) 406 Dunkerley, Marissa FR      
     3) 411 Rushton, Jen SO             4) 409 Parsons, Abby JR           
 29 Houghton                                         12:53.22   13:23.59  
     1) 230 Hein, Annelise JR           2) 231 McCafferty Doviak, Savanna 
     3) 228 Coiro, Courtney SR          4) 234 Williams, Leah SO          
 -- Roberts Wesleyan                                 12:34.77        SCR  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    American: A 10:59.46  3/9/2007    North Carolina, North Carolina           
                          Kaltenbach, Johnson, Kloss, Felnagle              
  Collegiate: C 10:54.34  1/30/1988   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Halliday, DiMuro- Ave, Franey, Huber              
Championship: N 11:43.08  2005        Simon Fraser (Bc), Simon Fraser (BC)     
                          Howard, MacGregor, Krasovska, Johnson             
  2011 Champ: * 11:44.83  3/5/2011    Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser               
                          J Smith, B Carter, B Kane, H Crofts               
 Meet Qualifying:  13:00.00
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Azusa Pacific                                    11:54.91   11:45.59   10   
     1) 17 Carstensen, Diandra SO       2) 29 VanWinkle, Megan SO         
     3) 21 Leslie, Breanna JR           4) 23 Martinez, Victoria SR       
  2 Biola                                            12:07.29   12:03.26    8   
     1) 57 Kerner, Jane SR              2) 55 Forsi, Brooke SR            
     3) 61 Sciarra, Alexandra SO        4) 54 Fischetti, Nychele SR       
  3 Morningside                                      12:05.51   12:09.22    6   
     1) 293 Mathes, Breanna JR          2) 289 Bienlien, Lydia JR         
     3) 292 Heitkamp, Hailee FR         4) 294 Weborg, Jessica SR         
  4 Cornerstone                                      12:19.04   12:14.28    5   
     1) 133 Yonge, Audry JR             2) 130 Pierce, Lauren SR          
     3) 129 Oosterhouse, Julie FR       4) 122 Contreras, Julia JR        
  5 Concordia (Ore.)                                 12:05.30   12:14.97    4   
     1) 119 Whybark, Sarah FR           2) 110 Ball, Natalie FR           
     3) 113 Limage, Junia JR            4) 115 Moran, Lauren SR           
  6 Westmont                                         12:06.36   12:15.65    3   
     1) 479 Cherne, Corinne FR          2) 485 Stormans, Laurel JR        
     3) 482 Nealon, Theresa JR          4) 486 Stuart, Kate SR            
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                 12:16.66   12:17.58    2   
     1) 317 Herbert, Halie FR           2) 321 Moore, Taylor SO           
     3) 314 Drew, Shondia SR            4) 316 Helker, Hannah FR          
  8 Carroll                                          12:09.70   12:25.28    1   
     1) 69 Burke, Shanna SO             2) 73 Howell, Latecia FR          
     3) 70 Eaton, Brianna FR            4) 75 Murtagh, Ariel SO           
Preliminaries
  9 Grand View                                       12:21.33             
 10 Shorter                                          12:24.43             
 11 Jamestown                                        12:24.64             
 12 Concordia (Cal.)                                 12:30.25             
 13 Northwest U.                                     12:30.89             
 14 Vanguard                                         12:31.14             
 15 Trinity Christian                                12:35.70             
 16 College of Idaho                                 12:38.96             
 17 Judson                                           12:40.94             
 18 Huntington                                       12:43.83             
 19 Taylor                                           12:44.23             
 20 St. Xavier                                       12:46.85             
 21 St. Francis (Ill.)                               12:48.05             
 22 Embry-Riddle                                     12:49.50             
 23 Viterbo                                          12:50.98             
 24 Clarke                                           12:54.75             
 25 Indiana Tech                                     12:58.35             
 26 Illinois Tech                                    13:00.05             
 27 Spring Arbor                                     13:05.35             
 28 St. Ambrose                                      13:17.95             
 29 Houghton                                         13:23.59             
 -- Roberts Wesleyan                                     SCR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting height: 1.62m; 5cm increments
       World: W 2.08m  2/4/2006    Kajsa Bergqvist, SWE                        
    American: A 2.01m  2/28/1998   Tisha Waller, unattached                    
  Collegiate: C 1.97m  2/21/1987   Ramos/Acuff/ Aldrich/ Gyoffy, Stan/UCLA/ TX/
Championship: N 1.83m  1990        Latrese Johnson, Azusa Pacific              
  2011 Champ: * 1.72m  3/5/2011    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1.62m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   291 Glisar, Megan       SO Morningside            1.78m      1.75m*   5-08.75  10    Rule 7-1-6c 2 note
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   378 Duncan, Phoenix     FR Siena Heights          1.73m      1.72m*   5-07.75   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   285 Toussaint, Mariah   SO Midland                1.69m      1.72m*   5-07.75   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   159 McDowell, Alyssa    SO Doane                  1.72m      1.72m*   5-07.75   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5    77 Fulton, Kate        JR Cen. Methodist         1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   320 Meigs, Kenney       FR Oklahoma Baptist       1.66m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  6   143 Van Ens, Amy        SR Davenport              1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  6   299 Wilden, Larissa     JR Mount Mercy            1.69m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  6   387 Daley, Rachel       SO Soka                   1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 10   134 Acree, Janada       SO Cumberlands            1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 10   384 Sykes, Chara        FR Siena Heights          1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 12   433 Post, Emily         JR Tabor                  1.64m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 12   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                  1.64m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   444 Harms, Kirsten      SO Trinity Christia       1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   388 Hope, Jamie         SO So. Nazarene           1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --    80 McCoy, Jonisha      FR Cen. Methodist         1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --    35 Byl, Arielle        FR Bethel (Ind.)          1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist         1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --     9 Ketcham, Heather    JR Ashford                1.64m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific          1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   233 Thayer, Alexa       SR Houghton               1.65m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   223 Litz, Angie         JR Hastings               1.64m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   265 Colter, Stephanie   SO Indiana Wesleyan       1.65m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   150 DeVries, Erin       FR Doane                  1.63m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   165 Rollman, Susan      FR Doane                  1.62m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting height: 3.30m; 15cm increments
       World: W 4.91m  2/12/2006   Yelena Isinbaeva, RUS                       
    American: A 4.81m  3/7/2004    Stacy Dragila, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C 4.53m  2/8/2002    Amy Linnen, Arizona                         
Championship: N 4.20m  3/9/2007    Jessie Gallaher, Concordia Univer           
  2011 Champ: * 4.03m  3/4/2011    Brigitte Gross, Sioux Falls                 
 Meet Qualifying:  3.30m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   326 Shaughnessy, Erinn  FR Oklahoma Baptist       3.58m      3.75m   12-03.50  10   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   327 Shimanek, Evan      JR Oklahoma Baptist       3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50   8   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    36 Carr, Kate          SO Bethel (Ind.)          3.76m      3.75m   12-03.50   6   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   383 Stidham, Lenzey     JR Siena Heights          3.80m      3.60m   11-09.75   5   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   295 Breuer, Katie       JR Mount Marty            3.53m      3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6     3 Dorko, Alicia       FR Aquinas                3.53m      3.60m   11-09.75   3   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7    59 McCahon, Taylor     SO Biola                  3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75   2   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    33 Thurbon, Katie      SO Baker                  3.70m      3.45m   11-03.75   1   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   105 Fegter, Kellie      JR Concordia (Neb.)       3.70m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10   169 Wakefield, Madison  SO Doane                  3.48m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11    99 Brown, Ashlee       JR Concordia (Neb.)       3.43m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    82 Bradford, Morgan    SR Clarke                 3.50m         NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
       World: W 7.37m  2/13/1988   Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
    American: A 7.13m  3/5/1994    Jackie Joyner- Kersee, Honda                
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
Championship: N 6.50m  1992        Carolin Sterling, Central State (OH)        
  2011 Champ: * 5.98m  3/4/2011    Bianca Grant, Wayland Bapt                  
 Meet Qualifying:  5.31m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   473 Nation, Latanya     SR Wayland Baptist        5.49m      5.86m   19-02.75  10   
      5.36m  5.56m  5.86m  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL
  2   361 Daley, Tamala       JR Shorter                5.77m      5.81m   19-00.75   8   
      5.73m  5.81m  5.65m  FOUL  5.67m  5.59m
  3   285 Toussaint, Mariah   SO Midland                5.58m      5.80m   19-00.50   6   
      5.80m  5.72m  5.60m  5.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  4    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific          6.00m      5.78m   18-11.75   5   
      5.21m  FOUL  5.78m  5.76m  5.74m  5.55m
  5   372 Stewartson, Ashlie  SR Shorter                5.69m      5.77m   18-11.25   4   
      5.77m  PASS  5.17m  5.67m  5.36m  FOUL
  6   123 Green, Brittany     FR Cornerstone            5.80m      5.66m   18-07.00   3   
      5.50m  5.40m  FOUL  5.66m  FOUL  5.66m
  7   260 Tatum, Cora         SO Indiana Tech           5.49m      5.62m   18-05.25   2   
      5.60m  5.44m  5.45m  5.56m  5.56m  5.62m
  8   298 Kapande, Mwale      JR Mount Mercy            5.53m      5.56m   18-03.00   1   
      5.34m  5.53m  5.31m  5.39m  5.52m  5.56m
  9   469 Grant, Bianca       SR Wayland Baptist        5.62m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.44m  5.31m  4.88m  5.48m  5.38m
 10   365 Holden, Porsche     SO Shorter                5.45m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  5.37m  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m
 11    78 Garrigus, Shelby    JR Cen. Methodist         5.44m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.30m  5.21m  5.32m         
 11   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                  5.64m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.32m           
 13   181 Vander Zee, Crysta  SR Dordt                  5.57m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.05m  4.98m  5.27m           
 14   336 Carman, Rachel      SO Olivet Nazarene        5.46m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.09m  5.24m  FOUL         
 15   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone            5.50m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.07m  4.99m         
 16   264 Watt, Emaryne       JR Indiana Tech           5.55m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.96m  5.18m  5.21m         
 17   352 Pettis, Denisha     SO Robert Morris          5.42m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  4.71m  5.16m         
 18   272 Dede, Sarah         JR Judson                 5.43m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  5.05m  4.91m         
 19   267 Miller, Allix       FR Indiana Wesleyan       5.45m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   263 Watley, Ashley      FR Indiana Tech           5.40m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m         
 21   475 Sheppard, Shykilia  SO Wayland Baptist        5.64m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.92m  4.83m         
 --   290 Cooperwood, Neeia   FR Morningside            5.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
       World: W 15.36m  3/6/2004    Tatyana Lebedeva, RUS                      
    American: A 14.23m  3/4/1995    Sheila Hudson, Reebok                      
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, L.S.U.                        
Championship: N 13.00m  3/11/2006   Latoya Heath, Lindenwood                   
  2011 Champ: * 12.93m  3/5/2011    Celia M'Boua, Lindenwood                   
 Meet Qualifying:  10.97m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   361 Daley, Tamala       JR Shorter               12.53m     12.13m   39-09.75  10   
      11.68m  11.88m  10.42m  FOUL  12.13m  12.07m
  2   204 Tuivanuavou, Milik  JR Fresno Pacific        12.11m     12.09m   39-08.00   8   
      11.81m  11.22m  12.09m  PASS  11.61m  FOUL
  3   374 Woods, Dominique    SR Shorter               11.56m     12.05m   39-06.50   6   
      11.33m  FOUL  11.25m  11.41m  12.05m  12.02m
  4   473 Nation, Latanya     SR Wayland Baptist       11.59m     11.96m   39-03.00   5   
      11.73m  11.61m  11.63m  11.46m  11.66m  11.96m
  5    74 Mulligan, Kathleen  FR Carroll               11.56m     11.79m   38-08.25   4   
      11.10m  11.43m  11.79m  FOUL  10.84m  11.28m
  6   153 Gordon, Raenecia    SO Doane                 11.20m     11.43m   37-06.00   3   
      11.43m  11.33m  11.38m  10.80m  11.04m  10.75m
  7    68 Beasley, Tiosha     SO Campbellsville        11.16m     11.37m   37-03.75   2   
      11.20m  10.89m  11.37m  11.24m  10.81m  10.71m
  8    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist        11.58m     11.31m   37-01.25   1   
      11.31m  11.20m  11.31m  11.00m  11.28m  11.24m
  9   202 Butenschoen, Nicol  SO Fresno Pacific        11.17m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.84m  10.96m  11.15m  11.16m  11.07m  11.02m
 10   163 Moyer, Tess         SO Doane                 11.15m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.14m            
 11   365 Holden, Porsche     SO Shorter               11.00m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  PASS  PASS            
 12   272 Dede, Sarah         JR Judson                11.18m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m            
 13    15 Wenzel, Sarah       JR Ashford               11.15m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.82m  10.44m  10.90m            
 14   181 Vander Zee, Crysta  SR Dordt                 11.17m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.87m  10.77m            
 15   258 Murray, Stacia      SO Indiana Tech          11.63m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m            
 16    78 Garrigus, Shelby    JR Cen. Methodist        11.24m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m            
 17   160 Meier, Shelby       JR Doane                 11.33m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.48m  10.34m            
 18   147 Blank, Karissa      FR Doane                 11.04m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.53m  10.68m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
       World: W 22.50m  2/19/1977   Helena Fibingerova, TCH                    
    American: A 19.83m  2/20/1987   Ramona Pagel, Mazda T.C.                   
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/3/2004    Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
Championship: N 18.03m  2003        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Azusa Pacific          
  2011 Champ: * 14.95m  3/5/2011    Kayla Xavier, Concordia (O                 
 Meet Qualifying:  12.42m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   204 Tuivanuavou, Milik  JR Fresno Pacific        14.18m     14.69m   48-02.50  10   
      14.10m  14.16m  13.61m  14.19m  12.56m  14.69m
  2   413 Streu, Mandy        SR St. Ambrose           14.65m     14.22m   46-08.00   8   
      12.72m  14.22m  13.50m  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   222 Griffith, Abby      JR Hastings              14.21m     14.03m   46-00.50   6   
      12.72m  13.25m  12.97m  12.92m  14.03m  FOUL
  4   111 Dixson, Gabriella   JR Concordia (Ore.)      14.19m     13.91m   45-07.75   5   
      13.85m  13.12m  13.33m  12.99m  13.91m  13.12m
  5   104 Erdmann, Brittany   FR Concordia (Neb.)      13.60m     13.69m   44-11.00   4   
      12.73m  12.72m  13.41m  12.78m  12.96m  13.69m
  6   164 Payne, Jessica      FR Doane                 13.65m     13.64m   44-09.00   3   
      11.92m  12.92m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    31 Nelson, Stephanie   SO Baker                 12.67m     13.56m   44-06.00   2   
      11.92m  12.20m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8    22 Luna, Kathleen      JR Azusa Pacific         13.69m     13.25m   43-05.75   1   
      FOUL  11.96m  13.25m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   390 Williams, Kalicia   FR So. Nazarene          12.97m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.12m  13.20m  12.82m  12.00m  FOUL  12.68m
 10    40 Green, Cinnamin     FR Bethel (Ind.)         13.27m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.64m  13.03m  11.08m            
 10   335 Blucker, Amy        FR Olivet Nazarene       13.00m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.07m  FOUL  13.03m            
 12   161 Meissner, Kelsee    JR Doane                 12.76m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.65m  12.76m            
 12   422 Rimington, Chelsea  JR St. Francis           12.95m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      11.14m  12.36m  13.00m            
 14    65 Cockerill, Tara     JR Briar Cliff           13.98m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.66m  12.45m  12.93m            
 15    79 Klusmeyer, Kelly    FR Cen. Methodist        13.63m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.01m  12.59m  12.86m            
 15   142 Robertson, Talitha  JR Davenport             12.88m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.53m  12.03m  12.86m            
 17   103 Eickemeyer, Lauren  SR Concordia (Neb.)      13.37m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.68m  12.42m            
 18   101 Crouse, Jamie       SO Concordia (Neb.)      12.99m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m            
 19   221 Gowen, McKayla      SO Hastings              13.05m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.31m  12.61m  FOUL            
 20   399 Gibler, Emily       FR Spring Arbor          12.64m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.18m  12.26m            
 21   149 Collins, Whitney    SR Doane                 13.12m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.40m  12.16m            
 22     7 Smith, Emily        JR Aquinas               12.93m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.22m  11.76m            
 23   226 Rains, Stormy       FR Hastings              12.71m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.87m  11.33m  12.20m            
 24   412 Schwamman, Calsey   FR St. Ambrose           12.74m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  10.77m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
    American: A 25.57m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
Championship: N 19.79m  3/7/2009    Aubrey Baxter, Black Hills State           
  2011 Champ: * 18.80m  3/4/2011    Denise Mattoon, Oklahoma Chr               
 Meet Qualifying:  14.55m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   197 Woodard, Reta       SO Embry-Riddle          18.56m     18.50m   60-08.50  10   
      17.85m  18.50m  18.46m  FOUL  18.35m  FOUL
  2   211 Camp, Lauryn        SR Grand View            17.57m     17.82m   58-05.75   8   
      FOUL  16.61m  FOUL  17.35m  17.82m  17.76m
  3    22 Luna, Kathleen      JR Azusa Pacific         17.25m     17.14m   56-03.00   6   
      16.47m  16.81m  15.96m  16.55m  17.11m  17.14m
  4    27 Smith, Cheri        JR Azusa Pacific         16.58m     17.14m   56-03.00   5   
      16.77m  FOUL  16.92m  17.14m  17.01m  FOUL
  5   142 Robertson, Talitha  JR Davenport             17.69m     17.10m   56-01.25   4   
      FOUL  17.01m  16.33m  15.64m  15.81m  17.10m
  6   111 Dixson, Gabriella   JR Concordia (Ore.)      17.29m     17.02m   55-10.25   3   
      FOUL  15.91m  17.02m  16.74m  16.30m  16.88m
  7   101 Crouse, Jamie       SO Concordia (Neb.)      17.15m     17.02m   55-10.25   2   
      15.74m  16.26m  16.65m  FOUL  15.93m  17.02m
  8   213 Frank, Colleen      SO Grand View            16.24m     16.47m   54-00.50   1   
      14.51m  16.47m  14.99m  14.97m  15.31m  15.63m
  9   221 Gowen, McKayla      SO Hastings              16.01m     16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  15.69m  15.90m  16.09m  16.13m  FOUL
 10   103 Eickemeyer, Lauren  SR Concordia (Neb.)      16.34m     16.43m   53-11.00 
      15.14m  FOUL  16.43m  FOUL  15.47m  16.05m
 11   108 Retzlaff, Sara      SR Concordia (Neb.)      16.33m     16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.08m  15.99m  16.41m            
 12   266 Lee, Victoria       SR Indiana Wesleyan      16.80m     16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.84m  15.84m  16.38m            
 13   149 Collins, Whitney    SR Doane                 16.63m     16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.16m  16.37m  16.29m            
 14   161 Meissner, Kelsee    JR Doane                 16.62m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.01m  16.25m  16.00m            
 15   112 Kenady, Sharayah    JR Concordia (Ore.)      15.63m     15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  15.69m  15.54m            
 15   155 Henry, Carly        FR Doane                 16.25m     15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.50m  14.79m  15.69m            
 17   106 Koepke, Cortney     SR Concordia (Neb.)      15.41m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      FOUL  15.28m  15.57m            
 18   154 Henderson, Ashton   JR Doane                 15.28m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.82m  15.54m  15.02m            
 19   432 Peggese, Jasmine    SR Tabor                 16.53m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.56m  15.53m  15.32m            
 20    84 Demmer, Brittany    SO Clarke                15.64m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      13.73m  14.46m  15.35m            
 21     7 Smith, Emily        JR Aquinas               17.63m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.10m  FOUL  15.10m            
 22   412 Schwamman, Calsey   FR St. Ambrose           15.43m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      13.41m  14.01m  14.99m            
 23   100 Butts, Katelyn      SR Concordia (Neb.)      15.53m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.91m            
 24   158 Lawver, Karmen      SO Doane                 15.53m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   222 Griffith, Abby      JR Hastings              16.00m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL            
 26   102 Denton, Marlee      SR Concordia (Neb.)      15.23m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.37m  14.52m  13.94m            
 27    25 Orris, Lauren       JR Azusa Pacific         15.55m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL            
 28   389 Stevens, Jackie     JR So. Nazarene          15.04m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.25m            
 29   162 Mondt, Haley        JR Doane                 15.95m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL            
 30   353 Ware, Brieanna      SO Robert Morris         15.05m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   376 Cavins, Nicole      SR Siena Heights         15.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon         2:15.68     883
  2    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific          2:16.31     874
  3    24 Nash, Emily         SR Azusa Pacific          2:23.76     773
  4    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific          2:24.72     761
  5   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone            2:24.87     759
  6    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist         2:27.57     724
  7   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                  2:27.70     722
  8   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose            2:28.49     712
  9   362 Freeman, Mariah     SO Shorter                2:35.03     631
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific             8.56   2   1004
  2   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                     8.84   3    944
  3   362 Freeman, Mariah     SO Shorter                   9.12   3    885
  4   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose               9.23   1    862
  5    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist            9.30   1    848
  6    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific             9.37   3    834
  7    24 Nash, Emily         SR Azusa Pacific             9.37   2    834
  8   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon            9.69   2    771
  9   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone              10.31   1    655
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                    1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific            1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist           1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4    24 Nash, Emily         SR Azusa Pacific            1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific            1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon           1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose              1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 --   362 Freeman, Mariah     SO Shorter                     NH            
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific            5.87m   19-03.25    810
      5.60m  5.87m  5.83m            
  2   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                    5.54m   18-02.25    712
      FOUL  5.54m  5.45m            
  3    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific            5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.17m  5.16m  5.26m            
  4   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon           5.23m   17-02.00    623
      4.85m  5.11m  5.23m            
  5   362 Freeman, Mariah     SO Shorter                  5.19m   17-00.50    612
      4.63m  FOUL  5.19m            
  6   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone              5.12m   16-09.75    592
      FOUL  5.12m  4.91m            
  7    24 Nash, Emily         SR Azusa Pacific            5.11m   16-09.25    589
      5.11m  5.11m  5.11m            
  8    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist           5.04m   16-06.50    570
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose              4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.65m  4.78m  4.74m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific           10.97m   36-00.00    593
      10.76m  10.65m  10.97m            
  2    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific           10.93m   35-10.50    591
      10.71m  10.93m  10.49m            
  3   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                   10.79m   35-05.00    581
      9.37m  9.77m  10.79m            
  4    24 Nash, Emily         SR Azusa Pacific           10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.27m  10.16m  9.83m            
  5   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon           9.26m   30-04.75    481
      8.08m  9.09m  9.26m            
  6   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose              9.22m   30-03.00    479
      8.15m  8.67m  9.22m            
  7   362 Freeman, Mariah     SO Shorter                  9.15m   30-00.25    474
      8.84m  9.03m  9.15m            
  8   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone              8.10m   26-07.00    406
      8.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist           8.02m   26-03.75    401
      8.02m  7.46m  7.63m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
Championship: N  3943  3/7/2009    Natasha Miller, Biola                       
  2011 Champ: *  4032  3/3/2011    Natasha Miller                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    21 Leslie, Breanna     JR Azusa Pacific           3864       3861   10   
  2   180 Vander Woude, Bria  JR Dordt                   3461       3789    8   
  3    29 VanWinkle, Megan    SO Azusa Pacific           3619       3651    6   
  4    24 Nash, Emily         SR Azusa Pacific           3275       3432    5   
  5   185 Moore, Kimmy        SR Eastern Oregon          3217       3413    4   
  6    76 Barajas, Rebeca     SR Cen. Methodist          3216       3267    3   
  7   408 Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose             3063       3141    2   
  8   127 Lipa, Lindsay       FR Cornerstone             3144       3101    1   
  9   362 Freeman, Mariah     SO Shorter                 3186       2602  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Championship: N 13:56.06  2002        Amber Antonia, Wisconsin Parkside        
  2011 Champ: * 14:12.05  3/4/2011    Jessica Ching, Lindenwood                
 Meet Qualifying:  18:50.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   187 Bonk, Nicole        JR Embry-Riddle        14:54.19   14:41.95   10   
  2   208 Helmuth, Erin       JR Goshen              15:47.14   15:18.07    8   
  3   126 Lawrence, Monica    SO Cornerstone         15:43.26   15:34.60    6   
  4   281 Brickson, Reini     SO Lindsey Wilson      16:00.23   16:24.36    5   
  5    10 Lagerhausen, Eller  FR Ashford             17:02.28   17:03.58    4   
  6   427 Mancha, Mercedes    JR St. Xavier          16:48.23   17:05.17    3   
  7    98 Townsend, Julia     FR Concordia (Cal.)    17:04.00   17:27.23    2   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: A  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2011 Champ: *  6.72  3/4/2011    Brijesh Lawrence, Doane                     
 Meet Qualifying:  7.01
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   535 McClain, Remontay   FR Azusa Pacific           6.64     * 6.67Q  3 
  2   668 Lawrence, Brijesh   JR Doane                   6.68     * 6.70Q  1 
  3   875 Talton, Nigel       JR Shorter                 6.77       6.77Q  2 
  4   876 Wilson, Kirk        JR Shorter                 6.79     * 6.72Q  3 
  5   975 Turner, Gregory     JR Wayland Baptist         6.85       6.78Q  1 
  6   510 McKinney, Rumeal    SR Aquinas                 6.68       6.81Q  2 
  7   569 Acheampong, Sam     SR Briar Cliff             6.79       6.82Q  2 
  8   864 Huntley, Allen      JR Shorter                 6.78       6.83Q  3 
  9   532 Keene, Zachary      SR Azusa Pacific           6.76       6.84Q  1 
 10   670 McCaleb, Ben        JR Doane                   6.84       6.89q  1 
 11   705 Robinson, Leon      JR Embry-Riddle            6.87       6.90q  3 
 12   987 Green, Gabriel      JR William Penn            6.90       6.90q  1 
 13   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston                6.95       6.91q  3 
 14   911 Siler, Colton       SR Southwestern            6.91       6.94q  3 
 15   850 Anderson, Clarence  JR Ottawa                  6.88       6.95q  2 
 16   551 Murphy, Jamal       SR Bacone                  6.87       6.95q  2 
 17   520 Kilpatrick, Justin  FR Ashford                 6.91       6.96   2 
 18   866 Moon, Bradley       SO Shorter                 6.89       6.97   1 
 19   766 Paige, Dontaey      SO Indiana Tech            6.87       6.99   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: A  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2011 Champ: *  6.72  3/4/2011    Brijesh Lawrence, Doane                     
 Meet Qualifying:  7.01
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   668 Lawrence, Brijesh   JR Doane                   6.70     * 6.66Q  2 
  2   535 McClain, Remontay   FR Azusa Pacific           6.67     * 6.67Q  1 
  3   875 Talton, Nigel       JR Shorter                 6.77       6.73q  2 
  4   876 Wilson, Kirk        JR Shorter                 6.72       6.73q  1 
  5   975 Turner, Gregory     JR Wayland Baptist         6.78       6.75q  1 
  6   510 McKinney, Rumeal    SR Aquinas                 6.81       6.76q  2 
  7   569 Acheampong, Sam     SR Briar Cliff             6.82       6.77q  2 
  8   864 Huntley, Allen      JR Shorter                 6.83       6.81q  1 
  9   532 Keene, Zachary      SR Azusa Pacific           6.84       6.82   1 
 10   551 Murphy, Jamal       SR Bacone                  6.95       6.86   1 
 11   911 Siler, Colton       SR Southwestern            6.94       6.87   2 
 12   987 Green, Gabriel      JR William Penn            6.90       6.88   1 
 13   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston                6.91       6.88   1 
 14   670 McCaleb, Ben        JR Doane                   6.89       6.89   2 
 15   705 Robinson, Leon      JR Embry-Riddle            6.90       6.92   2 
 16   850 Anderson, Clarence  JR Ottawa                  6.95       6.97   2 
Preliminaries
 17   520 Kilpatrick, Justin  FR Ashford                 6.96                
 18   866 Moon, Bradley       SO Shorter                 6.97                
 19   766 Paige, Dontaey      SO Indiana Tech            6.99                
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: A  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
Championship: N  6.65  3/9/2007    Mike Rodgers, Okla Baptist                  
  2011 Champ: *  6.72  3/4/2011    Brijesh Lawrence, Doane                     
 Meet Qualifying:  7.01
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   668 Lawrence, Brijesh   JR Doane                   6.66       6.72*  10    6.715
  2   510 McKinney, Rumeal    SR Aquinas                 6.76       6.72*   8    6.717
  3   535 McClain, Remontay   FR Azusa Pacific           6.67       6.77    6   
  4   975 Turner, Gregory     JR Wayland Baptist         6.75       6.80    5   
  5   876 Wilson, Kirk        JR Shorter                 6.73       6.84    4   
  6   875 Talton, Nigel       JR Shorter                 6.73       6.87    3   
  7   569 Acheampong, Sam     SR Briar Cliff             6.77       6.87    2   
  8   864 Huntley, Allen      JR Shorter                 6.81       6.89    1   
Semi-Finals
  9   532 Keene, Zachary      SR Azusa Pacific           6.82             
 10   551 Murphy, Jamal       SR Bacone                  6.86             
 11   911 Siler, Colton       SR Southwestern            6.87             
 12   987 Green, Gabriel      JR William Penn            6.88             
 13   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston                6.88             
 14   670 McCaleb, Ben        JR Doane                   6.89             
 15   705 Robinson, Leon      JR Embry-Riddle            6.92             
 16   850 Anderson, Clarence  JR Ottawa                  6.97             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       World: W 19.92  2/18/1996   Frank Fredericks, NAM                       
    American: A 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
Championship: N 20.84  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific (prelim)       
  2011 Champ: * 21.20  3/5/2011    Brijesh Lawrence, Doane                     
 Meet Qualifying:  22.55
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   668 Lawrence, Brijesh   JR Doane                  21.58    * 21.07q  6 
  2   975 Turner, Gregory     JR Wayland Baptist        21.67    * 21.09q  2 
  3   876 Wilson, Kirk        JR Shorter                21.30    * 21.15q  4 
  4   535 McClain, Remontay   FR Azusa Pacific          21.56      21.21q  1 
  5   705 Robinson, Leon      JR Embry-Riddle           21.78      21.33q  3 
  6   965 Davis, Jerry-Lee    SR Wayland Baptist        22.04      21.43q  4 
  7   792 Meeks, DeWain       SR Missouri Baptist       22.18      21.44q  3 
  8   903 Williams, Sheldon   JR Southern-NO            22.03      21.46q  4 
  9   864 Huntley, Allen      JR Shorter                21.99      21.62   1 
 10   850 Anderson, Clarence  JR Ottawa                 22.07      21.64   5 
 11   860 Dameron, Randall    JR Shorter                21.52      21.68   5 
 12   873 Smith, Adika        SO Shorter                21.80      21.73   2 
 13   778 Koger, Julius       SR Langston               22.15      21.76   1 
 14   532 Keene, Zachary      SR Azusa Pacific          21.69      21.77   3 
 15   987 Green, Gabriel      JR William Penn           22.01      21.82   5 
 16   704 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle           21.93      21.86   6 
 17   913 Gray, Dewayne       JR Spring Arbor           22.28      21.90   1 
 18   659 Busby, Chris        JR Doane                  22.15      21.96   2 
 19   866 Moon, Bradley       SO Shorter                22.15      22.46   6 
 20   702 McClary, Jeff       FR Embry-Riddle           22.24      23.01   2 
 --   551 Murphy, Jamal       SR Bacone                 22.20         FS   3 
 --   973 Prevost, Lee        SR Wayland Baptist        22.27        DNF   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       World: W 19.92  2/18/1996   Frank Fredericks, NAM                       
    American: A 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
Championship: N 20.84  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific (prelim)       
  2011 Champ: * 21.20  3/5/2011    Brijesh Lawrence, Doane                     
 Meet Qualifying:  22.55
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   668 Lawrence, Brijesh   JR Doane                  21.07      20.94*  2  10   
  2   975 Turner, Gregory     JR Wayland Baptist        21.09      21.02*  2   8   
  3   876 Wilson, Kirk        JR Shorter                21.15      21.29   2   6    21.282
  4   535 McClain, Remontay   FR Azusa Pacific          21.21      21.29   2   5    21.289
  5   705 Robinson, Leon      JR Embry-Riddle           21.33      21.39   1   4   
  6   965 Davis, Jerry-Lee    SR Wayland Baptist        21.43      21.40   1   3   
  7   792 Meeks, DeWain       SR Missouri Baptist       21.44      21.64   1   2   
  8   903 Williams, Sheldon   JR Southern-NO            21.46      21.71   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9   864 Huntley, Allen      JR Shorter                21.62                
 10   850 Anderson, Clarence  JR Ottawa                 21.64                
 11   860 Dameron, Randall    JR Shorter                21.68                
 12   873 Smith, Adika        SO Shorter                21.73                
 13   778 Koger, Julius       SR Langston               21.76                
 14   532 Keene, Zachary      SR Azusa Pacific          21.77                
 15   987 Green, Gabriel      JR William Penn           21.82                
 16   704 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle           21.86                
 17   913 Gray, Dewayne       JR Spring Arbor           21.90                
 18   659 Busby, Chris        JR Doane                  21.96                
 19   866 Moon, Bradley       SO Shorter                22.46                
 20   702 McClary, Jeff       FR Embry-Riddle           23.01                
 --   551 Murphy, Jamal       SR Bacone                   FS                 
 --   973 Prevost, Lee        SR Wayland Baptist         DNF                 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, USA                         
    American: A 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
Championship: N 46.95  3/10/2007   Ramon Miller, Dickinson State               
  2011 Champ: * 47.33  3/5/2011    Colin Koth, Sioux Falls                     
 Meet Qualifying:  50.28
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   860 Dameron, Randall    JR Shorter                48.26      47.50Q  2 
  2   880 Dawson, Doug        JR Siena Heights          48.41      47.92Q  1 
  3   968 Howard, Durawn      JR Wayland Baptist        48.48      47.80Q  2 
  4   965 Davis, Jerry-Lee    SR Wayland Baptist        48.74      48.03Q  1 
  5   647 Blehm, Alex         SO Davenport              48.84      47.82q  2 
  6   831 Kern, Seagram       SR Oklahoma Baptist       48.94      48.07q  1 
  7   685 Pfeifle, Nic        JR Dordt                  49.09      48.11q  1 
  8   861 Fair, Malik         JR Shorter                48.87      48.15q  2 
  9   594 Cartier, John       SO Concordia (Neb.)       48.74      48.34   1 
 10   715 Carter, Dredame     SR Florida Memorial       48.33      48.70   1 
 11   983 Hatchett, Christia  FR Westmont               49.38      49.09   2 
 12   893 Coney, Gerrod       SO So. Nazarene           49.58      49.72   1 
 --   762 Barnes, Austen      SO Indiana Tech           49.40         DQ   2  Broke Early
 --   890 Vernon- Reynolds,   SR Soka                   48.45        DNS   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       World: W 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, USA                         
    American: A 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
Championship: N 46.95  3/10/2007   Ramon Miller, Dickinson State               
  2011 Champ: * 47.33  3/5/2011    Colin Koth, Sioux Falls                     
 Meet Qualifying:  50.28
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   965 Davis, Jerry-Lee    SR Wayland Baptist        48.03      47.14*  10   
  2   860 Dameron, Randall    JR Shorter                47.50      47.30*   8   
  3   880 Dawson, Doug        JR Siena Heights          47.92      47.33*   6   
  4   968 Howard, Durawn      JR Wayland Baptist        47.80      47.41    5   
  5   685 Pfeifle, Nic        JR Dordt                  48.11      47.79    4   
  6   831 Kern, Seagram       SR Oklahoma Baptist       48.07      47.84    3   
  7   861 Fair, Malik         JR Shorter                48.15      47.89    2   
  8   647 Blehm, Alex         SO Davenport              47.82      49.73    1   
Preliminaries
  9   594 Cartier, John       SO Concordia (Neb.)       48.34             
 10   715 Carter, Dredame     SR Florida Memorial       48.70             
 11   983 Hatchett, Christia  FR Westmont               49.09             
 12   893 Coney, Gerrod       SO So. Nazarene           49.72             
 --   762 Barnes, Austen      SO Indiana Tech             DQ              
 --   890 Vernon- Reynolds,   SR Soka                    DNS              
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 1:17.86  3/11/2006   Elkana Chepsiror, Virginia Inter          
  2011 Champ: * 1:18.78  3/5/2011    Mario McCottrell, Langston                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.15
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   673 Ronoh, Edwin        SR Doane                1:20.04    1:19.54Q  3 
  2   964 Booker, Dewayne     FR Wayland Baptist      1:19.90    1:20.36Q  2 
  3   800 Larsen, Monte       JR Morningside          1:18.95    1:20.38Q  1 
  4   515 Teachout, Caleb     FR Aquinas              1:20.93    1:19.83Q  3 
  5   829 Hinton, Travis      FR Oklahoma Baptist     1:19.97    1:20.37Q  2 
  6   606 Brown, Jasen        FR Concordia (Ore.)     1:20.49    1:20.74Q  1 
  7   746 Price, Travis       JR Great Falls          1:21.32    1:19.86q  3 
  8   966 Dolphus, Lorenzo    SO Wayland Baptist      1:19.89    1:20.01q  3 
  9   827 Gray, Roman         SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:22.07    1:20.50   2 
 10   595 Eads, David         SR Concordia (Neb.)     1:22.13    1:20.73   3 
 11   637 Yeo, Zach           JR Cornerstone          1:21.27    1:20.74   2 
 12   905 Copeland, Chris     SR Southwestern         1:21.56    1:21.11   1 
 13   698 Jackson, Mallory    SR Embry-Riddle         1:21.18    1:21.38   2 
 14   909 Pittman, Darnell    SR Southwestern         1:22.28    1:21.47   1 
 15   959 Howell, Alexander   JR Warner               1:20.73    1:21.48   1 
 16   944 Vogel, Nathan       SO Tabor                1:22.00    1:22.00   2 
 17   977 Kieffer, Eric       JR Webber               1:21.78    1:22.02   3 
 18   526 Clark, Kyle         SR Azusa Pacific        1:22.16    1:22.30   1 
 19   694 Fuller, Joe         FR Embry-Riddle         1:21.33    1:22.38   1 
 20   978 Neal, Markais       JR Webber               1:22.41    1:23.19   3 
 21   562 Aeschliman, Gaberi  SR Biola                1:22.80    1:23.31   2 
 22   536 McKee, Riley        JR Azusa Pacific        1:22.52    1:23.86   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: N 1:17.86  3/11/2006   Elkana Chepsiror, Virginia Inter          
  2011 Champ: * 1:18.78  3/5/2011    Mario McCottrell, Langston                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.15
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   964 Booker, Dewayne     FR Wayland Baptist      1:20.36    1:19.15   10   
  2   800 Larsen, Monte       JR Morningside          1:20.38    1:19.34    8   
  3   606 Brown, Jasen        FR Concordia (Ore.)     1:20.74    1:19.55    6   
  4   966 Dolphus, Lorenzo    SO Wayland Baptist      1:20.01    1:19.71    5   
  5   515 Teachout, Caleb     FR Aquinas              1:19.83    1:20.06    4   
  6   829 Hinton, Travis      FR Oklahoma Baptist     1:20.37    1:20.07    3   
  7   673 Ronoh, Edwin        SR Doane                1:19.54    1:20.34    2   
  8   746 Price, Travis       JR Great Falls          1:19.86    1:21.34    1   
Preliminaries
  9   827 Gray, Roman         SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:20.50             
 10   595 Eads, David         SR Concordia (Neb.)     1:20.73             
 11   637 Yeo, Zach           JR Cornerstone          1:20.74             
 12   905 Copeland, Chris     SR Southwestern         1:21.11             
 13   698 Jackson, Mallory    SR Embry-Riddle         1:21.38             
 14   909 Pittman, Darnell    SR Southwestern         1:21.47             
 15   959 Howell, Alexander   JR Warner               1:21.48             
 16   944 Vogel, Nathan       SO Tabor                1:22.00             
 17   977 Kieffer, Eric       JR Webber               1:22.02             
 18   526 Clark, Kyle         SR Azusa Pacific        1:22.30             
 19   694 Fuller, Joe         FR Embry-Riddle         1:22.38             
 20   978 Neal, Markais       JR Webber               1:23.19             
 21   562 Aeschliman, Gaberi  SR Biola                1:23.31             
 22   536 McKee, Riley        JR Azusa Pacific        1:23.86             
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 1:42.67  3/9/1997    Wilson Kipketer, DEN                      
    American: A 1:45.00  3/8/1992    Johnny Gray, S. Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
Championship: N 1:47.70  1996        James Njoroge, Taylor (IN)                
  2011 Champ: * 1:52.10  3/5/2011    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Chr               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   640 Kelly, Brendan      JR Cumberlands          1:54.58    1:54.62Q  2 
  2   584 Manring, Lucas      SR Cen. Methodist       1:52.62    1:54.94Q  1 
  3   972 Morris, Jarrod      JR Wayland Baptist      1:51.61    1:54.72Q  2 
  4   614 Pena, Cory          JR Concordia (Ore.)     1:53.50    1:55.23Q  1 
  5   686 Tholen, Ryan        JR Dordt                1:53.90    1:54.81q  2 
  6   785 Hanson, Chris       SO Marian (Ind.)        1:56.56    1:55.28q  2 
  7   802 Lopez, Samuel       SO Mount Marty          1:56.96    1:55.50q  2 
  8   641 Lopez, Aundreas     JR Cumberlands          1:55.55    1:55.58q  1 
  9   888 Gauthier, Cole      JR Soka                 1:56.49    1:55.99   1 
 10   960 Nusbaum, Jonathan   SO Warner               1:57.19    1:56.73   1 
 11   787 Purdy, Daniel       FR Marian (Ind.)        1:56.87    1:56.75   1 
 12   920 Ferris, Jake        SO St. Francis          1:56.85    1:56.96   1 
 13   794 Franco, Ignacio     SO Missouri Valley      1:57.19    1:57.29   2 
 14   950 Engelhard, Wayne    SO Valley City St.      1:56.81    1:59.16   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       World: W 1:42.67  3/9/1997    Wilson Kipketer, DEN                      
    American: A 1:45.00  3/8/1992    Johnny Gray, S. Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
Championship: N 1:47.70  1996        James Njoroge, Taylor (IN)                
  2011 Champ: * 1:52.10  3/5/2011    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Chr               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.00
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   972 Morris, Jarrod      JR Wayland Baptist      1:54.72    1:50.14*  10   
  2   584 Manring, Lucas      SR Cen. Methodist       1:54.94    1:50.16*   8   
  3   614 Pena, Cory          JR Concordia (Ore.)     1:55.23    1:51.35*   6   
  4   640 Kelly, Brendan      JR Cumberlands          1:54.62    1:52.43    5   
  5   686 Tholen, Ryan        JR Dordt                1:54.81    1:52.59    4   
  6   785 Hanson, Chris       SO Marian (Ind.)        1:55.28    1:52.96    3   
  7   641 Lopez, Aundreas     JR Cumberlands          1:55.58    1:53.44    2   
  8   802 Lopez, Samuel       SO Mount Marty          1:55.50    1:54.74    1   
Preliminaries
  9   888 Gauthier, Cole      JR Soka                 1:55.99             
 10   960 Nusbaum, Jonathan   SO Warner               1:56.73             
 11   787 Purdy, Daniel       FR Marian (Ind.)        1:56.75             
 12   920 Ferris, Jake        SO St. Francis          1:56.96             
 13   794 Franco, Ignacio     SO Missouri Valley      1:57.29             
 14   950 Engelhard, Wayne    SO Valley City St.      1:59.16             
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Championship: N 2:23.09  3/11/2006   Julius Rono, Roberts Wes                  
  2011 Champ: * 2:24.61  3/5/2011    Sam Vazquez, Embry-Riddle                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.65
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1   607 Cisneros, Cordero   SR Concordia (Ore.)     2:28.46    2:28.20Q 
  2   673 Ronoh, Edwin        SR Doane                2:28.96    2:31.48Q 
  3   952 Barela, Cameron     FR Vanguard             2:32.68    2:28.40Q 
  4   644 Coy, Andy           JR Dakota State         2:29.54    2:31.57Q 
  5   823 Custar, Jory        SR Oklahoma Baptist     2:29.38    2:30.35q 
  6   836 Barrientez, Brayde  JR Oklahoma Chr         2:28.99    2:30.79q 
  7   896 Leahey, Andrew      FR So. Nazarene         2:33.58    2:31.52q 
  8   807 Hovland, Logan      FR Northwestern         2:32.75    2:31.67q 
  9   963 Boen, Hildon        JR Wayland Baptist      2:28.64    2:31.78  
 10   887 Widener, Zaccheaus  SO Siena Heights        2:32.77    2:31.90  
 11   760 Cano, Phillip       SO Illinois Tech        2:32.93    2:35.52  
 12   776 Kamoni, Spencer     SO Jamestown            2:32.67    2:36.90  
 13   696 Hernandez, Alec     FR Embry-Riddle         2:33.35    2:39.95  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: N 2:23.09  3/11/2006   Julius Rono, Roberts Wes                  
  2011 Champ: * 2:24.61  3/5/2011    Sam Vazquez, Embry-Riddle                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.65
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   644 Coy, Andy           JR Dakota State         2:31.57    2:24.94   10   
  2   836 Barrientez, Brayde  JR Oklahoma Chr         2:30.79    2:25.18    8   
  3   607 Cisneros, Cordero   SR Concordia (Ore.)     2:28.20    2:26.54    6   
  4   952 Barela, Cameron     FR Vanguard             2:28.40    2:26.85    5   
  5   823 Custar, Jory        SR Oklahoma Baptist     2:30.35    2:27.97    4   
  6   673 Ronoh, Edwin        SR Doane                2:31.48    2:28.71    3   
  7   807 Hovland, Logan      FR Northwestern         2:31.67    2:29.20    2   
  8   896 Leahey, Andrew      FR So. Nazarene         2:31.52    2:30.72    1   
Preliminaries
  9   963 Boen, Hildon        JR Wayland Baptist      2:31.78             
 10   887 Widener, Zaccheaus  SO Siena Heights        2:31.90             
 11   760 Cano, Phillip       SO Illinois Tech        2:35.52             
 12   776 Kamoni, Spencer     SO Jamestown            2:36.90             
 13   696 Hernandez, Alec     FR Embry-Riddle         2:39.95             
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 3:48.45  2/12/1997   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:55.0h  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, North Carolina              
Championship: N 4:03.74  3/7/2009    Aron Rono, Azusa Pacific                  
  2011 Champ: * 4:11.75  3/5/2011    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Chr               
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.06
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1   969 Kithuka, Kennedy    JR Wayland Baptist      4:05.54    4:14.04Q 
  2   825 Godwin, Adam        SO Oklahoma Baptist     4:04.72    4:16.59Q 
  3   645 Fideler, Matt       SR Dakota State         4:15.04    4:14.08Q 
  4   571 Harper, Bryson      SR Bryan                4:14.06    4:17.00Q 
  5   841 Mesta, Nathan       SR Oklahoma Chr         4:06.34    4:14.22Q 
  6   587 Bolin, Dominic      JR College of Idaho     4:18.25    4:17.01Q 
  7   929 Baker, David        SR St. Louis Pharma     4:17.27    4:14.68q 
  8   732 Sterk, Randy        SR Grace                4:18.44    4:15.77q 
  9   855 Mireles, Cesar      SR Rocky Mountain       4:09.62    4:17.24q 
 10   589 Montgomery, Greg    JR College of Idaho     4:17.08    4:17.35q 
 11   925 Smith, Sean         SO St. Francis          4:15.27    4:17.52  
 12   789 Murphy, Matt        JR Milligan             4:19.71    4:19.12  
 13   750 Tonui, Philiph      SR Hannibal-LaGrang     4:21.82    4:19.94  
 14   601 Prahlow, Adam       SO Concordia (Neb.)     4:20.13    4:21.26  
 15   537 Meddles, Wade       SO Azusa Pacific        4:18.28    4:21.81  
 16   687 Tudor, Eric         SR Dordt                4:20.55    4:21.95  
 17   885 Rodriguez, Jesiah   SR Siena Heights        4:17.44    4:22.65  
 18   573 McLeod, Jason       JR Bryan                4:22.44    4:23.02  
 19   575 Stephens, Alex      SO Bryan                4:21.17    4:23.88  
 20   721 Patterson, Tim      SR Friends              4:21.66    4:24.06  
 21   946 Reidsma, Andy       SO Trinity Christia     4:22.80    4:25.29  
 22   599 Hohnholt, Hayden    SO Concordia (Neb.)     4:19.84    4:25.42  
 23   928 Yost, Adam          SR St. Francis          4:17.08    4:27.97  
 24   604 Trampe, Matt        SR Concordia (Neb.)     4:18.41    4:39.67  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
       World: W 3:48.45  2/12/1997   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:55.0h  2/17/1974   Tony Waldrop, North Carolina              
Championship: N 4:03.74  3/7/2009    Aron Rono, Azusa Pacific                  
  2011 Champ: * 4:11.75  3/5/2011    Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Chr               
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.06
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   825 Godwin, Adam        SO Oklahoma Baptist     4:16.59    4:05.78*  10   
  2   645 Fideler, Matt       SR Dakota State         4:14.08    4:06.64*   8   
  3   589 Montgomery, Greg    JR College of Idaho     4:17.35    4:07.44*   6   
  4   841 Mesta, Nathan       SR Oklahoma Chr         4:14.22    4:07.65*   5   
  5   969 Kithuka, Kennedy    JR Wayland Baptist      4:14.04    4:08.23*   4   
  6   929 Baker, David        SR St. Louis Pharma     4:14.68    4:08.30*   3   
  7   587 Bolin, Dominic      JR College of Idaho     4:17.01    4:08.41*   2   
  8   571 Harper, Bryson      SR Bryan                4:17.00    4:08.47*   1   
  9   855 Mireles, Cesar      SR Rocky Mountain       4:17.24    4:08.86* 
 10   732 Sterk, Randy        SR Grace                4:15.77    4:10.15* 
Preliminaries
 11   925 Smith, Sean         SO St. Francis          4:17.52             
 12   789 Murphy, Matt        JR Milligan             4:19.12             
 13   750 Tonui, Philiph      SR Hannibal-LaGrang     4:19.94             
 14   601 Prahlow, Adam       SO Concordia (Neb.)     4:21.26             
 15   537 Meddles, Wade       SO Azusa Pacific        4:21.81             
 16   687 Tudor, Eric         SR Dordt                4:21.95             
 17   885 Rodriguez, Jesiah   SR Siena Heights        4:22.65             
 18   573 McLeod, Jason       JR Bryan                4:23.02             
 19   575 Stephens, Alex      SO Bryan                4:23.88             
 20   721 Patterson, Tim      SR Friends              4:24.06             
 21   946 Reidsma, Andy       SO Trinity Christia     4:25.29             
 22   599 Hohnholt, Hayden    SO Concordia (Neb.)     4:25.42             
 23   928 Yost, Adam          SR St. Francis          4:27.97             
 24   604 Trampe, Matt        SR Concordia (Neb.)     4:39.67             
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       World: W 7:24.90  2/6/1998    Daniel Komen, KEN                         
    American: A 7:32.43  2/17/2007   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
Championship: N 7:59.79  1998        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                    
  2011 Champ: * 8:28.31  3/5/2011    Paul Chelimo, Shorter                     
 Meet Qualifying:  8:50.40
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   969 Kithuka, Kennedy    JR Wayland Baptist      8:00.48    8:03.63*  10   
  2   608 Clowes, Matthew     FR Concordia (Ore.)     8:07.25    8:15.27*   8   
  3   874 Sorenson, Daniel    JR Shorter              8:30.63    8:26.26*   6   
  4   688 Bragg, Brian        SR Eastern Oregon       8:32.12    8:32.38    5   
  5   733 Mebrahtu, Yonas     SR Graceland            8:45.42    8:33.20    4   
  6   981 Day, Matt           JR Westmont             8:45.70    8:35.46    3   
  7   953 Dutchover, Tyler    FR Vanguard             8:37.66    8:38.23    2   
  8   622 Courtright, Jared   JR Cornerstone          8:42.44    8:40.71    1   
  9   770 Albert, Andrew      SO Indiana Wesleyan     8:39.75    8:41.47  
 10   924 Rizzo, Phil         SO St. Francis          8:45.22    8:42.77  
 11   805 Bridges, Seth       JR Northwest U.         8:44.68    8:44.27  
 12   603 Sievert, Benjamin   FR Concordia (Neb.)     8:42.75    8:46.23  
 13   852 Hussey, Matt        SR Roberts Wesleyan     8:44.22    8:46.36  
 14   919 Blaszczyk, Michael  FR St. Francis          8:37.32    8:46.93  
 15   854 Kiprono, Noah       JR Rocky Mountain       8:44.96    8:53.96  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 12:49.60  2/20/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 13:20.55  2/12/1982   Doug Padilla, Athletics West             
  Collegiate: C 13:20.4h  2/6/1981    Suleiman Nyambui, UTEP                   
Championship: N 13:52.15  1999        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                   
  2011 Champ: * 14:23.98  3/5/2011    Oscar Ogwaro, Shorter                    
 Meet Qualifying:  15:27.20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   699 Kirwa, Evans        SR Embry-Riddle        14:55.04   14:47.89Q 
  2   868 Ogwaro, Oscar       SR Shorter             14:36.73   14:51.48Q 
  3   974 Taragon, Edward     JR Wayland Baptist     14:30.90   14:48.17Q 
  4   813 Baker, Cordell      JR Oklahoma Baptist    15:04.34   14:52.11Q 
  5   534 Magut, Abendego     SR Azusa Pacific       14:59.61   14:48.33Q 
  6   840 McWilliams, David   JR Oklahoma Chr        14:48.62   14:52.93Q 
  7   720 Ceja, Javier        SR Friends             14:56.02   14:48.54Q 
  8   714 Hestand, Nicholas   SR Evangel             14:57.84   14:53.60Q 
  9   773 Naylor, Ethan       SR Indiana Wesleyan    15:13.94   14:49.42q 
 10   568 Lowe, Matt          JR Brescia             15:15.98   14:53.67q 
 11   989 Meyer, Ryan         JR William Wood        15:10.88   14:54.22q 
 12   509 Lea, Devin          SR Aquinas             15:05.47   14:54.65q 
 13   908 McNinch, Colton     SO Southwestern        15:02.17   14:56.58  
 14   590 Avila, Ricky        JR Concordia (Cal.)    14:57.45   14:59.07  
 15   976 Valle, Jordan       FR Wayland Baptist     15:01.36   14:59.49  
 16   572 Hatfield, Connor    FR Bryan               15:15.46   15:01.97  
 17   722 Popoca, Geovanni    SR Friends             15:11.12   15:07.92  
 18   750 Tonui, Philiph      SR Hannibal-LaGrang    15:07.33   15:17.13  
 19   759 Herber, Joseph      SR Huntington          15:10.92   15:17.80  
 20   564 Horchler, Kevin     FR Biola               15:18.21   15:21.86  
 21   611 Landstrom, Andrew   SO Concordia (Ore.)    15:03.52   15:29.24  
 22   638 Hamilton, Landon    JR Cumberlands         15:02.89   15:32.74  
 23   889 Spector, Nicholas   SO Soka                14:59.63   15:33.54  
 24   630 Mabe, Travis        JR Cornerstone         15:12.42   15:38.15  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       World: W 12:49.60  2/20/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 13:20.55  2/12/1982   Doug Padilla, Athletics West             
  Collegiate: C 13:20.4h  2/6/1981    Suleiman Nyambui, UTEP                   
Championship: N 13:52.15  1999        Silah Misoi, Life (GA)                   
  2011 Champ: * 14:23.98  3/5/2011    Oscar Ogwaro, Shorter                    
 Meet Qualifying:  15:27.20
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   974 Taragon, Edward     JR Wayland Baptist     14:48.17   14:30.37   10   
  2   699 Kirwa, Evans        SR Embry-Riddle        14:47.89   14:31.22    8   
  3   868 Ogwaro, Oscar       SR Shorter             14:51.48   14:31.76    6   
  4   534 Magut, Abendego     SR Azusa Pacific       14:48.33   14:38.78    5   
  5   813 Baker, Cordell      JR Oklahoma Baptist    14:52.11   14:42.85    4   
  6   840 McWilliams, David   JR Oklahoma Chr        14:52.93   14:46.75    3   
  7   773 Naylor, Ethan       SR Indiana Wesleyan    14:49.42   14:47.33    2   
  8   720 Ceja, Javier        SR Friends             14:48.54   14:50.40    1   
  9   989 Meyer, Ryan         JR William Wood        14:54.22   14:56.72  
 10   714 Hestand, Nicholas   SR Evangel             14:53.60   15:07.02  
 11   568 Lowe, Matt          JR Brescia             14:53.67   15:10.32  
 --   509 Lea, Devin          SR Aquinas             14:54.65        DNS  
Preliminaries
 13   908 McNinch, Colton     SO Southwestern        14:56.58             
 14   590 Avila, Ricky        JR Concordia (Cal.)    14:59.07             
 15   976 Valle, Jordan       FR Wayland Baptist     14:59.49             
 16   572 Hatfield, Connor    FR Bryan               15:01.97             
 17   722 Popoca, Geovanni    SR Friends             15:07.92             
 18   750 Tonui, Philiph      SR Hannibal-LaGrang    15:17.13             
 19   759 Herber, Joseph      SR Huntington          15:17.80             
 20   564 Horchler, Kevin     FR Biola               15:21.86             
 21   611 Landstrom, Andrew   SO Concordia (Ore.)    15:29.24             
 22   638 Hamilton, Landon    JR Cumberlands         15:32.74             
 23   889 Spector, Nicholas   SO Soka                15:33.54             
 24   630 Mabe, Travis        JR Cornerstone         15:38.15             
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: A  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson, World Class/ Nike          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2011 Champ: *  7.89  3/4/2011    Edward Stewart, Central Meth                
 Meet Qualifying:  8.50
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston                8.20       8.02Q  4 
  2   540 Smith, Cedrique     JR Azusa Pacific           7.90       8.10Q  2 
  3   531 Hare, Jacob         FR Azusa Pacific           8.26       8.16Q  3 
  4   941 Eastman, Dominick   JR Tabor                   8.13       8.17Q  1 
  5   786 Maxey, Taylor       JR Marian (Ind.)           8.25       8.16Q  4 
  6   863 Holmes, Trebor      SO Shorter                 8.22       8.21Q  2 
  7   655 Magstadt, Nathan    SO Dickinson St.           8.24       8.21Q  3 
  8   591 Becker, Jonathon    SO Concordia (Neb.)        8.21       8.22Q  1 
  9   902 Stevens, Sullivan   FR Southern Oregon         8.20       8.18q  4 
 10   884 Moore, Logan        SO Siena Heights           8.25       8.22q  3 
 11   518 Awah, Christian     JR Ashford                 8.21       8.28q  2 
 12   830 Johnson, Airick     SO Oklahoma Baptist        8.27       8.31q  2 
 13   739 Westerkamp, Pete    SR Grand View              8.34       8.33q  4 
 14   775 Brown, Keith        FR Iowa Wesleyan           8.16       8.34q  3  8.332
 15   961 Xavier, Alex        FR Warner                  8.29       8.34q  1  8.334
 16   838 Garrett, Renaldo    SR Oklahoma Chr            8.33       8.34q  4  8.337
 17   527 Correia, Javen      JR Azusa Pacific           8.38       8.34   3  8.338
 18   772 Lipiec, Andy        JR Indiana Wesleyan        8.24       8.36   1 
 19   665 Housh, Sam          SO Doane                   8.20       8.41   3 
 20   820 Caster, Henry       SO Oklahoma Baptist        8.38       8.44   2 
 21   914 Morrison, Tony      JR St. Ambrose             8.35       8.45   4 
 22   848 Reynolds, Marcus    JR Olivet Nazarene         8.28       8.46   2 
 23   524 Singleton, Demetry  SO Ashford                 8.38       8.48   2 
 24   577 Randles, P.J.       SO Campbellsville          8.31       8.61   3 
 25   768 Ruth, D'Quan        FR Indiana Tech            8.35       8.62   1 
 26   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                 8.38       8.68   1 
 --   553 Anderson, JL        SR Baker                   8.26        DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: A  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson, World Class/ Nike          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2011 Champ: *  7.89  3/4/2011    Edward Stewart, Central Meth                
 Meet Qualifying:  8.50
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   540 Smith, Cedrique     JR Azusa Pacific           8.10       8.00Q  2 
  2   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston                8.02       8.08Q  1 
  3   786 Maxey, Taylor       JR Marian (Ind.)           8.16       8.08q  1 
  4   902 Stevens, Sullivan   FR Southern Oregon         8.18       8.11q  1 
  5   941 Eastman, Dominick   JR Tabor                   8.17       8.12q  1 
  6   863 Holmes, Trebor      SO Shorter                 8.21       8.13q  2 
  7   775 Brown, Keith        FR Iowa Wesleyan           8.34       8.18q  2 
  8   518 Awah, Christian     JR Ashford                 8.28       8.20q  2  8.191
  9   884 Moore, Logan        SO Siena Heights           8.22       8.20   2  8.198
 10   531 Hare, Jacob         FR Azusa Pacific           8.16       8.22   2 
 11   655 Magstadt, Nathan    SO Dickinson St.           8.21       8.24   2 
 12   830 Johnson, Airick     SO Oklahoma Baptist        8.31       8.30   1 
 13   961 Xavier, Alex        FR Warner                  8.34       8.31   2 
 14   739 Westerkamp, Pete    SR Grand View              8.33       8.36   1 
 15   838 Garrett, Renaldo    SR Oklahoma Chr            8.34       8.38   1 
 16   591 Becker, Jonathon    SO Concordia (Neb.)        8.22       8.52   1 
Preliminaries
 17   527 Correia, Javen      JR Azusa Pacific           8.34                
 18   772 Lipiec, Andy        JR Indiana Wesleyan        8.36                
 19   665 Housh, Sam          SO Doane                   8.41                
 20   820 Caster, Henry       SO Oklahoma Baptist        8.44                
 21   914 Morrison, Tony      JR St. Ambrose             8.45                
 22   848 Reynolds, Marcus    JR Olivet Nazarene         8.46                
 23   524 Singleton, Demetry  SO Ashford                 8.48                
 24   577 Randles, P.J.       SO Campbellsville          8.61                
 25   768 Ruth, D'Quan        FR Indiana Tech            8.62                
 26   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                 8.68                
 --   553 Anderson, JL        SR Baker                   DNS                 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: A  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson, World Class/ Nike          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
Championship: N  7.93  3/7/2009    Virgil Mitchell, Doane                      
  2011 Champ: *  7.89  3/4/2011    Edward Stewart, Central Meth                
 Meet Qualifying:  8.50
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston                8.08       7.90N  10   
  2   540 Smith, Cedrique     JR Azusa Pacific           8.00       7.98    8   
  3   863 Holmes, Trebor      SO Shorter                 8.13       8.01    6   
  4   775 Brown, Keith        FR Iowa Wesleyan           8.18       8.18    5   
  5   786 Maxey, Taylor       JR Marian (Ind.)           8.08       8.21    4   
  6   518 Awah, Christian     JR Ashford                 8.20       8.21    3   
  7   902 Stevens, Sullivan   FR Southern Oregon         8.11       8.24    2   
  8   941 Eastman, Dominick   JR Tabor                   8.12      13.69    1   
Semi-Finals
  9   884 Moore, Logan        SO Siena Heights           8.20             
 10   531 Hare, Jacob         FR Azusa Pacific           8.22             
 11   655 Magstadt, Nathan    SO Dickinson St.           8.24             
 12   830 Johnson, Airick     SO Oklahoma Baptist        8.30             
 13   961 Xavier, Alex        FR Warner                  8.31             
 14   739 Westerkamp, Pete    SR Grand View              8.36             
 15   838 Garrett, Renaldo    SR Oklahoma Chr            8.38             
 16   591 Becker, Jonathon    SO Concordia (Neb.)        8.52             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World: W 3:02.83  3/7/1999    United States, USA                        
    American: A 3:01.96  2/11/2006   U.S.A., U.S.A.                            
                         Clement, Spearmon, Williamson, Wariner            
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                          
                         Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement                 
Championship: N 3:09.40  3/10/2007   St. Gregory's University (Ok), St. Gregory
                         D Thornton, W McCaskill, J Jones, J Hughes        
  2011 Champ: * 3:10.07  3/5/2011    Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Cit               
                         R Lighteard, O Shaw, J Parks, K Gix               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorter                                           3:18.34    3:12.78Q  3 
     1) 860 Dameron, Randall JR         2) 872 Scruggs, Terence SR        
     3) 870 Rice, Cole FR               4) 861 Fair, Malik JR             
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:17.81    3:13.39Q  1 
     1) 829 Hinton, Travis FR           2) 828 Harlan, Ross SR            
     3) 827 Gray, Roman SR              4) 831 Kern, Seagram SR           
  3 Wayland Baptist                                   3:16.22    3:15.82Q  2 
     1) 973 Prevost, Lee SR             2) 967 Hall, U'Monta FR           
     3) 966 Dolphus, Lorenzo SO         4) 968 Howard, Durawn JR          
  4 Bacone                                            3:19.34    3:14.47Q  1 
     1) 543 Birdens, Emmanuel SO        2) 548 Ivy, Brian SR              
     3) 544 Cuffey, Samuel JR           4) 551 Murphy, Jamal SR           
  5 Indiana Tech                                      3:17.27    3:14.47Q  3 
     1) 763 Foster, Jordan FR           2) 762 Barnes, Austen SO          
     3) 767 Reynard, Brandon JR         4) 768 Ruth, D'Quan FR            
  6 Concordia (Neb.)                                  3:21.07    3:15.96Q  2 
     1) 591 Becker, Jonathon SO         2) 597 Hinckfoot, Benjamin SO     
     3) 596 Heiden, Alex SO             4) 594 Cartier, John SO           
  7 Langston                                          3:20.19    3:15.12q  1 
     1) 780 Shaw, Ontorio SR            2) 779 Robinson, Dontavius JR     
     3) 781 Smith, Brandon JR           4) 778 Koger, Julius SR           
  8 Dordt                                             3:19.17    3:16.29q  3 
     1) 681 Henderson, Alex SR          2) 683 Lammers, Joseph SR         
     3) 680 Floen, Aaron JR             4) 685 Pfeifle, Nic JR            
  9 Cornerstone                                       3:19.15    3:16.93   2 
     1) 633 Schroeder, Eric JR          2) 624 Duerksen, Adam SR          
     3) 635 Versen, Ryan SO             4) 637 Yeo, Zach JR               
 10 Concordia (Ore.)                                  3:22.06    3:17.19   3 
     1) 617 Vazquez, Edgar FR           2) 616 Reeher, Jordan FR          
     3) 615 Ratliff, James FR           4) 618 Washington, Andre SO       
 11 Southern Nazarene                                 3:21.10    3:17.47   3 
     1) 893 Coney, Gerrod SO            2) 895 Jimoh, Rilwan SO           
     3) 898 Miller, Kentrell SO         4) 900 Vick, D'Andre SO           
 12 Grand View                                        3:20.41    3:17.92   3 
     1) 736 Hammer, Wes SO              2) 737 Vos, Zach SO               
     3) 735 Alvarez, Alex SO            4) 734 Adger, Bryce SO            
 13 Morningside                                       3:17.74    3:17.99   1 
     1) 799 Huseman, Mike SO            2) 801 Wright, Brad SO            
     3) 798 Harris, John JR             4) 800 Larsen, Monte JR           
 14 Azusa Pacific                                     3:21.40    3:18.02   1 
     1) 533 Kent, Deon SO               2) 539 Shulte, David JR           
     3) 528 Curry, Michael SO           4) 540 Smith, Cedrique JR         
 15 Aquinas                                           3:20.76    3:18.31   2 
     1) 502 Bordeaux, Ray FR            2) 506 Hicks, Nathan SO           
     3) 512 Parnell, Jason FR           4) 515 Teachout, Caleb FR         
 16 Warner                                            3:21.40    3:18.94   1 
     1) 956 Davis, Courtney JR          2) 959 Howell, Alexander JR       
     3) 961 Xavier, Alex FR             4) 955 Brown, Matthew JR          
 17 Embry-Riddle                                      3:19.08    3:21.57   2 
     1) 692 Beal, Reagan SO             2) 701 Laing, Brian JR            
     3) 703 McGinley, Steve JR          4) 705 Robinson, Leon JR          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       World: W 3:02.83  3/7/1999    United States, USA                        
    American: A 3:01.96  2/11/2006   U.S.A., U.S.A.                            
                         Clement, Spearmon, Williamson, Wariner            
  Collegiate: C 3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                          
                         Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement                 
Championship: N 3:09.40  3/10/2007   St. Gregory's University (Ok), St. Gregory
                         D Thornton, W McCaskill, J Jones, J Hughes        
  2011 Champ: * 3:10.07  3/5/2011    Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Cit               
                         R Lighteard, O Shaw, J Parks, K Gix               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayland Baptist                                   3:15.82    3:09.60*  10   
     1) 968 Howard, Durawn JR           2) 966 Dolphus, Lorenzo SO        
     3) 975 Turner, Gregory JR          4) 965 Davis, Jerry-Lee SR        
  2 Shorter                                           3:12.78    3:12.16    8   
     1) 860 Dameron, Randall JR         2) 872 Scruggs, Terence SR        
     3) 870 Rice, Cole FR               4) 861 Fair, Malik JR             
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                  3:13.39    3:12.53    6   
     1) 829 Hinton, Travis FR           2) 828 Harlan, Ross SR            
     3) 827 Gray, Roman SR              4) 831 Kern, Seagram SR           
  4 Langston                                          3:15.12    3:13.73    5   
     1) 778 Koger, Julius SR            2) 781 Smith, Brandon JR          
     3) 779 Robinson, Dontavius JR      4) 780 Shaw, Ontorio SR           
  5 Dordt                                             3:16.29    3:14.36    4   
     1) 681 Henderson, Alex SR          2) 680 Floen, Aaron JR            
     3) 683 Lammers, Joseph SR          4) 685 Pfeifle, Nic JR            
  6 Bacone                                            3:14.47    3:14.38    3   
     1) 543 Birdens, Emmanuel SO        2) 548 Ivy, Brian SR              
     3) 544 Cuffey, Samuel JR           4) 551 Murphy, Jamal SR           
  7 Indiana Tech                                      3:14.47    3:15.93    2   
     1) 763 Foster, Jordan FR           2) 762 Barnes, Austen SO          
     3) 767 Reynard, Brandon JR         4) 768 Ruth, D'Quan FR            
  8 Concordia (Neb.)                                  3:15.96    3:17.31    1   
     1) 591 Becker, Jonathon SO         2) 597 Hinckfoot, Benjamin SO     
     3) 596 Heiden, Alex SO             4) 594 Cartier, John SO           
Preliminaries
  9 Cornerstone                                       3:16.93             
 10 Concordia (Ore.)                                  3:17.19             
 11 Southern Nazarene                                 3:17.47             
 12 Grand View                                        3:17.92             
 13 Morningside                                       3:17.99             
 14 Azusa Pacific                                     3:18.02             
 15 Aquinas                                           3:18.31             
 16 Warner                                            3:18.94             
 17 Embry-Riddle                                      3:21.57             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: N 7:31.55  1999        California Baptist, California Baptist    
                         Browne, Adams, Ethridge, Browne                   
  2011 Champ: * 7:37.39  3/4/2011    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Bap            
                         C Camacho, J Custar, T Bish, A Godwin             
 Meet Qualifying:  8:02.00
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Morningside                                       7:46.27    7:38.75Q 
     1) 801 Wright, Brad SO             2) 796 Chapman, Taylor SO         
     3) 798 Harris, John JR             4) 800 Larsen, Monte JR           
  2 Carroll                                           7:49.76    7:42.44Q 
     1) 582 Stuchell, Austin JR         2) 579 Peliska, Taylor SO         
     3) 583 Vaughan, Ben FR             4) 581 Solly, Troy SO             
  3 St. Francis (Ill.)                                7:49.23    7:44.20Q 
     1) 920 Ferris, Jake SO             2) 925 Smith, Sean SO             
     3) 918 Bahret, Danny FR            4) 928 Yost, Adam SR              
  4 Great Falls                                       7:55.79    7:39.53Q 
     1) 748 Sliwa, Jimmy JR             2) 743 Hornung, Andrew JR         
     3) 745 Nilsen, Tyler SR            4) 746 Price, Travis JR           
  5 Doane                                             7:58.14    7:44.34Q 
     1) 675 Scholl, Jens JR             2) 672 Pflasterer, Jory JR        
     3) 674 Schnell, Derek JR           4) 673 Ronoh, Edwin SR            
  6 Wayland Baptist                                   7:51.22    7:44.73Q 
     1) 962 Benton, Tito SR             2) 963 Boen, Hildon JR            
     3) 964 Booker, Dewayne FR          4) 972 Morris, Jarrod JR          
  7 Concordia (Neb.)                                  7:52.15    7:39.69q 
     1) 598 Hoffman, Jared JR           2) 604 Trampe, Matt SR            
     3) 601 Prahlow, Adam SO            4) 595 Eads, David SR             
  8 Olivet Nazarene                                   7:51.73    7:44.62q 
     1) 849 Willoughby, Brian SO        2) 846 Powers, Thomas SR          
     3) 843 Gallagher, Ethan SO         4) 844 Jones, Justin SR           
  9 Oklahoma Baptist                                  7:59.20    7:45.77  
     1) 818 Byrd, Rah'Man JR            2) 814 Baker, Malcom SO           
     3) 817 Brooks, Ryan JR             4) 819 Camacho, Cody JR           
 10 Embry-Riddle                                      7:53.17    7:46.29  
     1) 694 Fuller, Joe FR              2) 695 Galloway, Brett SO         
     3) 693 Brasch, Jonathon SR         4) 698 Jackson, Mallory SR        
 11 Cumberlands                                       7:53.50    7:46.57  
     1) 643 Whyte, Donnie FR            2) 641 Lopez, Aundreas JR         
     3) 639 Harrison, Aaron SO          4) 640 Kelly, Brendan JR          
 12 Northwestern (Iowa)                               7:54.88    7:47.44  
     1) 810 Strand, Scott FR            2) 809 Schuler, Brandon JR        
     3) 807 Hovland, Logan FR           4) 811 Wittenberg, Zach SO        
 13 Shorter                                           7:52.29    7:47.88  
     1) 869 Perez, Carlos JR            2) 865 Limo, Peter SR             
     3) 859 Cown, Cory FR               4) 867 N'Getich, Eliud SR         
 14 Dordt                                             7:53.85    7:50.57  
     1) 679 Byma, Jake FR               2) 678 Bierma, Tim SO             
     3) 682 Kischer, Trent FR           4) 686 Tholen, Ryan JR            
 15 St. Xavier                                        7:56.00    7:50.76  
     1) 933 Kenney, Shane SO            2) 931 Hasty, Dan SR              
     3) 932 Hummer, Brandon SR          4) 930 Corcoran, Brian FR         
 16 Tabor                                             7:59.22    7:53.22  
     1) 942 Lopez, Chris FR             2) 940 Daugherty, Garrett FR      
     3) 943 Magos, Phillip FR           4) 944 Vogel, Nathan SO           
 17 Aquinas                                           7:55.69    7:55.97  
     1) 508 Irmen, Charles JR           2) 501 Alvardo, Jesus FR          
     3) 507 Huizing, Stephen SO         4) 513 Potgeter, Zack SO          
 18 Emmanuel                                          7:56.15    7:56.10  
     1) 710 Massey, Carson FR           2) 707 Alexander, Ethan FR        
     3) 711 Riden, Maurice FR           4) 708 Ayala, Leonel FR           
 19 Davenport                                         7:59.35    8:00.41  
     1) 649 Heyboer, Keith SR           2) 652 Robinson, Zach SO          
     3) 653 Tillbrooke, Achrim SO       4) 650 Jewell, Justin FR          
 20 Cornerstone                                       7:57.12    8:03.20  
     1) 631 Perry, Spencer SO           2) 626 Grey, Tyler SO             
     3) 628 Klumpp, John SR             4) 623 Darling, Michael FR        
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: N 7:31.55  1999        California Baptist, California Baptist    
                         Browne, Adams, Ethridge, Browne                   
  2011 Champ: * 7:37.39  3/4/2011    Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Bap            
                         C Camacho, J Custar, T Bish, A Godwin             
 Meet Qualifying:  8:02.00
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morningside                                       7:38.75    7:33.55*  10   
     1) 801 Wright, Brad SO             2) 796 Chapman, Taylor SO         
     3) 798 Harris, John JR             4) 800 Larsen, Monte JR           
  2 Wayland Baptist                                   7:44.73    7:33.99*   8   
     1) 964 Booker, Dewayne FR          2) 963 Boen, Hildon JR            
     3) 971 Lemay, Victor SR            4) 972 Morris, Jarrod JR          
  3 Carroll                                           7:42.44    7:37.19*   6   
     1) 582 Stuchell, Austin JR         2) 579 Peliska, Taylor SO         
     3) 581 Solly, Troy SO              4) 583 Vaughan, Ben FR            
  4 Olivet Nazarene                                   7:44.62    7:40.16    5   
     1) 844 Jones, Justin SR            2) 849 Willoughby, Brian SO       
     3) 846 Powers, Thomas SR           4) 843 Gallagher, Ethan SO        
  5 Concordia (Neb.)                                  7:39.69    7:40.89    4   
     1) 598 Hoffman, Jared JR           2) 604 Trampe, Matt SR            
     3) 601 Prahlow, Adam SO            4) 595 Eads, David SR             
  6 Great Falls                                       7:39.53    7:42.04    3   
     1) 743 Hornung, Andrew JR          2) 746 Price, Travis JR           
     3) 745 Nilsen, Tyler SR            4) 748 Sliwa, Jimmy JR            
  7 Doane                                             7:44.34    7:47.01    2   
     1) 675 Scholl, Jens JR             2) 672 Pflasterer, Jory JR        
     3) 674 Schnell, Derek JR           4) 673 Ronoh, Edwin SR            
  8 St. Francis (Ill.)                                7:44.20    7:54.08    1   
     1) 920 Ferris, Jake SO             2) 925 Smith, Sean SO             
     3) 918 Bahret, Danny FR            4) 928 Yost, Adam SR              
Preliminaries
  9 Oklahoma Baptist                                  7:45.77             
 10 Embry-Riddle                                      7:46.29             
 11 Cumberlands                                       7:46.57             
 12 Northwestern (Iowa)                               7:47.44             
 13 Shorter                                           7:47.88             
 14 Dordt                                             7:50.57             
 15 St. Xavier                                        7:50.76             
 16 Tabor                                             7:53.22             
 17 Aquinas                                           7:55.97             
 18 Emmanuel                                          7:56.10             
 19 Davenport                                         8:00.41             
 20 Cornerstone                                       8:03.20             
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 9:28.83  3/10/2000   Stanford, Stanford                        
                         Jennings, Kelty, Stember, Riley                   
  Collegiate: C 9:27.77  3/12/2004   Michigan, Michigan                        
                         Brannen, Talbert, Ellerton, Willis                
Championship: N 9:50.88  3/7/2009    Azusa Pacific, Azusa Pacific              
                         Zambrows, Logan, Richardson, Rono                 
  2011 Champ: * 9:58.15  3/5/2011    Shorter, Shorter                          
                         E N'getich, A Huntley, P Limo, P Chelimo          
 Meet Qualifying:  10:33.50
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                 10:05.06  * 9:56.52Q 
     1) 823 Custar, Jory SR             2) 824 Frye, Justin SR            
     3) 835 Rolle, Jabar SR             4) 825 Godwin, Adam SO            
  2 Wayland Baptist                                   9:56.63   10:08.05Q 
     1) 974 Taragon, Edward JR          2) 970 Landers, Cody FR           
     3) 971 Lemay, Victor SR            4) 969 Kithuka, Kennedy JR        
  3 Aquinas                                          10:06.79   10:10.24Q 
     1) 503 Gunneson, Grant SO          2) 515 Teachout, Caleb FR         
     3) 516 Thelen, Nick SR             4) 504 Heiler, Dustin SR          
  4 Concordia (Ore.)                                 10:20.36  * 9:56.82Q 
     1) 607 Cisneros, Cordero SR        2) 606 Brown, Jasen FR            
     3) 614 Pena, Cory JR               4) 608 Clowes, Matthew FR         
  5 Oklahoma Christian                               10:21.58   10:09.47Q 
     1) 836 Barrientez, Brayden JR      2) 837 Block, Casey FR            
     3) 842 Stoots, Nicholas JR         4) 841 Mesta, Nathan SR           
  6 Bryan                                            10:07.95   10:12.81Q 
     1) 575 Stephens, Alex SO           2) 574 Pineda, Chris FR           
     3) 573 McLeod, Jason JR            4) 571 Harper, Bryson SR          
  7 Shorter                                          10:10.38  * 9:57.11q 
     1) 869 Perez, Carlos JR            2) 873 Smith, Adika SO            
     3) 867 N'Getich, Eliud SR          4) 868 Ogwaro, Oscar SR           
  8 Siena Heights                                    10:17.81   10:01.10q 
     1) 885 Rodriguez, Jesiah SR        2) 883 Mcelyea, Ryan JR           
     3) 882 Every, Chase SR             4) 887 Widener, Zaccheaus SO      
  9 Westmont                                         10:23.94   10:10.36  
     1) 985 Shiney, Matt JR             2) 980 Braxton, Quincy JR         
     3) 982 Gourdeau, Garrison SR       4) 979 Bradford, Evan SO          
 10 Cornerstone                                      10:18.28   10:13.78  
     1) 622 Courtright, Jared JR        2) 635 Versen, Ryan SO            
     3) 621 Bourdon, Zach JR            4) 625 Falland, Louis SO          
 11 Trinity Christian                                10:15.98   10:14.61  
     1) 946 Reidsma, Andy SO            2) 945 Devers, Marcus FR          
     3) 948 Venhuizen, Thomas SR        4) 947 VanEerden, Kyle JR         
 12 Embry-Riddle                                     10:16.28   10:15.13  
     1) 696 Hernandez, Alec FR          2) 700 Kraus, Zach SO             
     3) 692 Beal, Reagan SO             4) 699 Kirwa, Evans SR            
 13 Southwestern (Kan.)                              10:25.08   10:15.21  
     1) 907 McDaniel, Sam SO            2) 906 Kirkhart, Chandler SR      
     3) 909 Pittman, Darnell SR         4) 904 Adelman, Frank JR          
 14 Grace                                            10:25.91   10:19.22  
     1) 728 Drew, Ben SO                2) 731 Speckman, Zach FR          
     3) 729 Graham, Donovan FR          4) 732 Sterk, Randy SR            
 15 Southern Nazarene                                10:22.98   10:24.33  
     1) 891 Barrier, Dustin FR          2) 897 Lulko, Corey FR            
     3) 894 Hampton, Nigel FR           4) 896 Leahey, Andrew FR          
 16 St. Xavier                                       10:23.17   10:26.77  
     1) 930 Corcoran, Brian FR          2) 938 Stancato, John FR          
     3) 933 Kenney, Shane SO            4) 936 Rychel, Matt SR            
 17 Concordia (Neb.)                                 10:21.77   10:27.04  
     1) 603 Sievert, Benjamin FR        2) 592 Birt, Adam SR              
     3) 598 Hoffman, Jared JR           4) 599 Hohnholt, Hayden SO        
 18 Biola                                            10:23.88   10:31.90  
     1) 565 Ledesma, Danny SO           2) 567 Sharp, Tyler SR            
     3) 566 Lyle, Spencer JR            4) 563 Daedler, Andrew FR         
 19 Rocky Mountain                                   10:25.97   10:40.62  
     1) 856 Schuerman, Jason JR         2) 857 Wall, Mikey FR             
     3) 853 Barnes, Johnny SO           4) 854 Kiprono, Noah JR           
 20 Great Falls                                      10:19.54   10:42.41  
     1) 742 Donaldson, Shane SR         2) 747 Rosenau, Ryan FR           
     3) 744 Morgan, Austin FR           4) 749 Weldon, Shane SR           
 21 St. Francis (Ill.)                               10:20.41   10:47.42  
     1) 927 Topp, Mike JR               2) 926 Solorio, Eddie FR          
     3) 922 Leone, Vincenzo JR          4) 923 Reyes, Dylan SO            
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    American: A 9:28.83  3/10/2000   Stanford, Stanford                        
                         Jennings, Kelty, Stember, Riley                   
  Collegiate: C 9:27.77  3/12/2004   Michigan, Michigan                        
                         Brannen, Talbert, Ellerton, Willis                
Championship: N 9:50.88  3/7/2009    Azusa Pacific, Azusa Pacific              
                         Zambrows, Logan, Richardson, Rono                 
  2011 Champ: * 9:58.15  3/5/2011    Shorter, Shorter                          
                         E N'getich, A Huntley, P Limo, P Chelimo          
 Meet Qualifying:  10:33.50
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayland Baptist                                  10:08.05    9:51.31*  10   
     1) 963 Boen, Hildon JR             2) 967 Hall, U'Monta FR           
     3) 972 Morris, Jarrod JR           4) 969 Kithuka, Kennedy JR        
  2 Concordia (Ore.)                                  9:56.82    9:52.78*   8   
     1) 607 Cisneros, Cordero SR        2) 606 Brown, Jasen FR            
     3) 614 Pena, Cory JR               4) 608 Clowes, Matthew FR         
  3 Aquinas                                          10:10.24    9:52.89*   6   
     1) 503 Gunneson, Grant SO          2) 502 Bordeaux, Ray FR           
     3) 516 Thelen, Nick SR             4) 504 Heiler, Dustin SR          
  4 Shorter                                           9:57.11    9:59.13    5   
     1) 869 Perez, Carlos JR            2) 873 Smith, Adika SO            
     3) 867 N'Getich, Eliud SR          4) 874 Sorenson, Daniel JR        
  5 Siena Heights                                    10:01.10   10:03.75    4   
     1) 885 Rodriguez, Jesiah SR        2) 883 Mcelyea, Ryan JR           
     3) 882 Every, Chase SR             4) 887 Widener, Zaccheaus SO      
  6 Bryan                                            10:12.81   10:08.29    3   
     1) 575 Stephens, Alex SO           2) 574 Pineda, Chris FR           
     3) 573 McLeod, Jason JR            4) 571 Harper, Bryson SR          
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                  9:56.52   10:08.59    2   
     1) 823 Custar, Jory SR             2) 824 Frye, Justin SR            
     3) 819 Camacho, Cody JR            4) 825 Godwin, Adam SO            
  8 Oklahoma Christian                               10:09.47   10:09.25    1   
     1) 836 Barrientez, Brayden JR      2) 837 Block, Casey FR            
     3) 842 Stoots, Nicholas JR         4) 841 Mesta, Nathan SR           
Preliminaries
  9 Westmont                                         10:10.36             
 10 Cornerstone                                      10:13.78             
 11 Trinity Christian                                10:14.61             
 12 Embry-Riddle                                     10:15.13             
 13 Southwestern (Kan.)                              10:15.21             
 14 Grace                                            10:19.22             
 15 Southern Nazarene                                10:24.33             
 16 St. Xavier                                       10:26.77             
 17 Concordia (Neb.)                                 10:27.04             
 18 Biola                                            10:31.90             
 19 Rocky Mountain                                   10:40.62             
 20 Great Falls                                      10:42.41             
 21 St. Francis (Ill.)                               10:47.42             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting height: 1.98m; 5cm increments
       World: W 2.43m  3/4/1989    Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  3/10/1991   Hollis Conway, Nike International           
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA. Lafayette                
Championship: N 2.24m  1998        Jason Howard, California Baptist            
  2011 Champ: * 2.15m  3/4/2011    Ben Zuch, Midland                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1.98m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   808 Huseman, Matt       SO Northwestern           2.10m      2.13m    6-11.75  10   
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   764 Gary, Herb          FR Indiana Tech           2.14m      2.13m    6-11.75   8   
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon         2.11m      2.08m    6-09.75   6   
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   505 Helminiak, Ryan     JR Aquinas                2.05m      2.03m    6-08.00   5   
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   916 Torres, Joseph      FR St. Ambrose            2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00   4   
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   797 Gass, Ryan          SR Morningside            2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  6   654 Knebel, Andrew      SO Dickinson St.          2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  6   691 Miller, Asa         SR Eastern Oregon         2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  6   788 Toney, Derrick      SR McPherson              2.11m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  6   525 Smith, Austin       JR Ashford                2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  6   609 Djuricic, Branko    SR Concordia (Ore.)       2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  6   545 Davis, Jacael       SO Bacone                 2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00   0.85
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 13   555 Miller, Travis      JR Baker                  2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
 13   751 Gamble, Jon         SO Hastings               2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
 13   845 Limberg, Lucas      FR Olivet Nazarene        2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
 --   803 Lopour, Trevor      JR Mount Marty            2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   523 Panchol, Emmanuel   SO Ashford                2.04m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   771 King, Caleb         FR Indiana Wesleyan       2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   627 Hill, Cameron       FR Cornerstone            2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   546 Davis, Mark         FR Bacone                 2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   612 Moore, Ethan        FR Concordia (Ore.)       2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)       2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings               2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   761 Army, David         JR Indiana Tech           2.04m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   726 Jones, Samuel       JR Goshen                 2.00m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 --   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                  2.05m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting height: 4.55m; 15cm increments
       World: W 6.15m  2/21/1993   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: A 5.96m  3/3/2001    Lawrence Johnson, adidas                    
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, Texas                          
Championship: N 5.74m  1982        Billy Olson, Abilene Christ. (TX)           
  2011 Champ: * 5.10m  3/5/2011    Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4.60m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon         5.35m      5.15m*  16-10.75  10   
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   826 Gonzales, Juan      SR Oklahoma Baptist       4.85m      4.85m   15-11.00   6.33
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   832 Lewis, Jeff         SR Oklahoma Baptist       5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00   6.33
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2   578 Padden, Easton      SO Carroll                5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00   6.33
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   815 Bassler, Blaine     SO Oklahoma Baptist       4.70m      4.85m   15-11.00   4   
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   522 Malone, Mike        FR Ashford                4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00   2.50
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   689 Ellingson, John     JR Eastern Oregon         4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00   2.50
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   834 Peffer, Andy        SO Oklahoma Baptist       4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00   1   
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9   697 Holdsworth, Adam    JR Embry-Riddle           4.90m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10   912 Canfield, Tim       FR Spring Arbor           4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
 10   899 Piatt, Michael      FR So. Nazarene           4.73m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
 12   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.          4.80m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 12   676 Teten, Nathan       SR Doane                  4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   706 Willett, Monte      SR Embry-Riddle           4.75m         NH            
     4.55 4.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
       World: W 8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, USA                             
    American: A 8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, Santa Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
Championship: N 7.88m  2004        Mike Mitchell, Azusa Pacific                
  2011 Champ: * 7.37m  3/4/2011    Ronnie Taylor, Hastings                     
 Meet Qualifying:  6.88m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   863 Holmes, Trebor      SO Shorter                7.34m      7.73m*  25-04.50  10   
      7.50m  FOUL  FOUL  7.57m  7.73m  PASS
  2   755 Taylor, Ronnie      SR Hastings               7.50m      7.53m*  24-08.50   8   
      FOUL  7.43m  7.16m  7.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   716 Dejongh, Ethan      SR Fresno Pacific         7.50m      7.48m*  24-06.50   6   
      7.48m  7.38m  7.33m  7.31m  7.47m  FOUL
  4   718 Vollmer, Eugene     JR Fresno Pacific         7.37m      7.30m   23-11.50   5   
      7.16m  7.24m  7.30m  7.27m  7.19m  7.20m
  5   561 Dial, Chaz          SR Bethel (Tenn.)         7.02m      7.09m   23-03.25   4   
      7.00m  7.07m  7.09m  6.81m  FOUL  6.89m
  6   793 Davis, Tyler        JR Missouri Valley        7.03m      7.08m   23-02.75   3   
      7.08m  FOUL  6.55m  6.51m  6.37m  5.28m
  7   782 Young, Clyde        SR Langston               7.18m      7.08m   23-02.75   2   
      7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   552 Wiley, Emanuel      SR Bacone                 7.11m      7.05m   23-01.75   1   
      6.67m  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  6.60m
  9   528 Curry, Michael      SO Azusa Pacific          7.11m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.48m  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  6.75m  6.06m
 10   778 Koger, Julius       SR Langston               7.43m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.83m  6.80m            
 11   541 Allen, Jarvis       FR Bacone                 7.02m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  6.28m            
 12   540 Smith, Cedrique     JR Azusa Pacific          7.05m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.52m  6.63m            
 13   988 Wilson, Jalen       FR William Penn           7.11m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  6.52m            
 14   910 Rodgers, Kevin      SR Southwestern           7.06m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   554 Gathright, Jeremy   JR Baker                  7.04m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.31m  6.28m  6.51m            
 --   556 Autrey, Ira         SR Bethany (Kan.)         7.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
       World: W 17.83m  3/1/1997    Aliecer Urrutia, CUB                       
    American: A 17.76m  2/27/1987   Mike Conley, Tyson T.C.                    
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
Championship: N 16.67m  1985        Paul Emordi, Texas Southern                
  2011 Champ: * 15.62m  3/5/2011    Eugene Vollmer, Fresno Pacif               
 Meet Qualifying:  13.88m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   716 Dejongh, Ethan      SR Fresno Pacific        15.85m     15.54m   51-00.00  10   
      15.45m  15.54m  14.95m  15.38m  15.44m  FOUL
  2   718 Vollmer, Eugene     JR Fresno Pacific        15.26m     15.31m   50-02.75   8   
      14.47m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  15.31m  15.10m
  3   858 Cherfils, Sadrac    JR Shorter               14.93m     15.24m   50-00.00   6   
      14.85m  14.76m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m
  4   557 Boyd, Calen         SR Bethel (Ind.)         14.46m     14.90m   48-10.75   5   
      13.38m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.71m  14.90m
  5   570 Cowan, Augustus     FR Briar Cliff           15.03m     14.64m   48-00.50   4   
      14.23m  14.47m  14.25m  14.51m  FOUL  14.64m
  6   984 Rowan, Shane        FR Westmont              14.71m     14.46m   47-05.25   3   
      13.96m  14.41m  14.19m  14.46m  14.39m  14.33m
  7   609 Djuricic, Branko    SR Concordia (Ore.)      14.26m     14.45m   47-05.00   2   
      14.04m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL
  8   671 Parnell, Mauro      JR Doane                 14.51m     14.40m   47-03.00   1   
      14.20m  14.40m  13.31m  FOUL  14.22m  13.54m
  9   646 Fossum, Derik       SR Dakota Wesleyan       14.11m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   554 Gathright, Jeremy   JR Baker                 15.06m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.88m  14.04m  14.08m            
 11   552 Wiley, Emanuel      SR Bacone                14.57m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL            
 12   717 Ford, Josiah        FR Fresno Pacific        14.62m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.32m  FOUL  14.00m            
 13   530 Hampton, Genesis    SO Azusa Pacific         14.43m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.67m            
 14   523 Panchol, Emmanuel   SO Ashford               14.20m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m            
 15   585 Perry, Josh         SR Cen. Methodist        14.17m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  13.19m            
 --   661 Evans, Byron        SO Doane                 14.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
       World: W 22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, Mazda T. C.                  
  Collegiate: C 21.50m  2/4/1977    Terry Albritton, Stanford                  
Championship: N 19.44m  1990        Ade Olukoju, Azusa Pacific                 
  2011 Champ: * 18.79m  3/5/2011    Nick Robinson, Concordia (C                
 Meet Qualifying:  14.96m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   812 Adams, Christopher  JR Northwood             18.16m     18.71m   61-04.75  10   
      17.44m  18.13m  FOUL  18.58m  18.71m  FOUL
  2   756 Weber, Cody         SR Hastings              17.57m     17.35m   56-11.25   8   
      16.48m  17.28m  FOUL  16.53m  17.35m  16.90m
  3   620 Whalen, Eric        SR Concordia (Ore.)      16.75m     17.34m   56-10.75   6   
      16.74m  FOUL  17.34m  16.27m  16.60m  17.31m
  4   613 Moses, Nate         SO Concordia (Ore.)      16.10m     17.00m   55-09.25   5   
      16.25m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.00m
  5   901 Perry, Max          FR Southern Oregon       16.84m     16.94m   55-07.00   4   
      16.48m  16.81m  16.50m  16.59m  16.82m  16.94m
  6   738 Wells, Tyler        SR Grand View            16.43m     16.52m   54-02.50   3   
      15.75m  16.52m  16.46m  15.89m  16.02m  16.42m
  7   951 Moore, Darien       FR Valley City St.       16.11m     16.34m   53-07.50   2   
      15.60m  16.32m  FOUL  FOUL  16.31m  16.34m
  8   862 Harvey, Robert      SO Shorter               15.53m     16.29m   53-05.50   1   
      16.11m  16.18m  15.42m  16.29m  FOUL  16.22m
  9   769 Abney, Kyle         JR Indiana Wesleyan      16.78m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.77m  16.20m  16.02m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   602 Rodine, Derek       SR Concordia (Neb.)      16.54m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  PASS  FOUL            
 11   765 Keller, Chadd       JR Indiana Tech          15.86m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.77m  15.96m  15.55m            
 12   851 Brown, Max          JR Ottawa                15.62m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.10m  FOUL  15.89m            
 13   667 Krejci, Vince       SO Doane                 15.80m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.55m  15.63m  15.88m            
 14   753 Roberts, Justin     SO Hastings              16.04m     15.77m   51-09.00 
      13.95m  FOUL  15.77m            
 15   669 Lindsley, Zack      JR Doane                 16.59m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.98m  15.70m  15.60m            
 16   658 Bartlett, Kyle      JR Doane                 15.98m     15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.55m            
 17   660 Carmichael, Dillon  SO Doane                 15.48m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18   990 Stockton, Anthony   JR William Wood          15.58m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.51m  14.24m  15.35m            
 19   847 Reisinger, Joe      SR Olivet Nazarene       17.13m     15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.91m  15.25m  FOUL            
 19   804 Stern, Nathan       JR Mount Mercy           15.57m     15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.43m  15.25m  FOUL            
 21   892 Boyd, Travis        SR So. Nazarene          15.52m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.58m  15.05m  FOUL            
 22   559 Rose, Robert        SO Bethel (Ind.)         15.58m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  14.38m            
 23   917 Vaden, Wes          JR St. Ambrose           15.32m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.04m  14.10m  14.54m            
 24   877 Aebersold, Gauge    SO Siena Heights         15.67m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m            
 --   719 Benning, Quentin    SR Friends               16.36m        DNS            
 --   677 Voss, Alvin         SR Doane                 15.49m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to final
    American: A 25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, New York A. C.                 
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreitag, S.M.U.                  
Championship: N 20.44m  3/10/2006   Will Moman, Doane (NE)                     
  2011 Champ: * 19.99m  3/4/2011    Gabe Wickham, Hastings                     
 Meet Qualifying:  15.54m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   757 Wickham, Gabe       SR Hastings              21.16m     21.31mN  69-11.00  10   
      21.31m  FOUL  FOUL  20.90m  20.70m  20.79m
  2   756 Weber, Cody         SR Hastings              19.71m     20.05m*  65-09.50   8   
      19.39m  19.03m  FOUL  FOUL  20.05m  FOUL
  3   990 Stockton, Anthony   JR William Wood          18.94m     19.50m   63-11.75   6   
      18.62m  19.01m  18.59m  19.50m  19.33m  19.26m
  4   758 Wickham, Garrett    SR Hastings              18.83m     18.89m   61-11.75   5   
      17.23m  17.54m  17.21m  18.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   951 Moore, Darien       FR Valley City St.       18.43m     18.87m   61-11.00   4   
      FOUL  17.70m  18.87m  18.54m  FOUL  18.85m
  6   669 Lindsley, Zack      JR Doane                 18.10m     18.46m   60-06.75   3   
      16.81m  17.89m  17.58m  18.05m  18.46m  FOUL
  7   795 Chambers, Jacob     SR Morningside           17.58m     18.39m   60-04.00   2   
      17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m  FOUL  18.39m
  8   790 Payne, Tanner       JR Milligan              19.24m     18.33m   60-01.75   1   
      18.33m  18.03m  17.83m  17.36m  18.15m  17.47m
  9   915 Rufus, Danny        SR St. Ambrose           17.72m     17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.21m  17.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   677 Voss, Alvin         SR Doane                 17.04m     17.37m   57-00.00 
      17.37m  FOUL  16.38m            
 11   602 Rodine, Derek       SR Concordia (Neb.)      17.53m     17.36m   56-11.50 
      17.36m  16.40m  FOUL            
 12   738 Wells, Tyler        SR Grand View            17.32m     17.22m   56-06.00 
      16.90m  17.22m  16.95m            
 13   878 Carney, Raymond     JR Siena Heights         18.34m     17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  16.44m  FOUL            
 14   741 Williams, Cy        JR Grand View            17.89m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.20m  16.60m  16.83m            
 15   648 Cogswell, Jason     SR Davenport             17.93m     17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.91m  17.10m  FOUL            
 16   774 Schortgen, James    SR Indiana Wesleyan      17.88m     17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  16.66m  17.03m            
 17   610 Johnson, Bo         JR Concordia (Ore.)      18.15m     16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.76m  FOUL  16.85m            
 18   847 Reisinger, Joe      SR Olivet Nazarene       17.41m     16.57m   54-04.50 
      14.43m  16.57m  15.48m            
 19   629 Langdon, Bryant     JR Cornerstone           17.52m     16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  16.54m  16.49m            
 20   558 Carlock, Ryan       JR Bethel (Ind.)         17.08m     16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  16.18m  FOUL            
 21   753 Roberts, Justin     SO Hastings              16.50m     16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.84m  16.04m  FOUL            
 22   600 Johns, Dustin       SR Concordia (Neb.)      16.66m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.70m  15.68m            
 23   560 Vanderzwaag, BJ     SO Bethel (Ind.)         16.50m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  15.68m  FOUL            
 24   514 Stachowicz, Joe     JR Aquinas               16.67m     15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  FOUL  15.44m            
 25   917 Vaden, Wes          JR St. Ambrose           17.07m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  14.58m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho          7.11   1    844
  2   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist          7.13   1    837
  3   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                  7.22   2    806
  4   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                  7.24   2    799
  5   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon            7.25   1    796
  6   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.             7.32   2    772
  7   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights             7.36   2    759
  8   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho          7.36   2    759
  9   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific             7.36   2    759
 10   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.             7.38   1    752
 11   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)          7.40   1    745
 12   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                     7.40   2    745
 13   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                   7.50   1    713
 14   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                  7.53   1    703
 15   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                     7.59   1    684
 16   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist          7.63   2    671
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho       2:39.39     880
  2   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho       2:41.09     861
  3   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                  2:43.73     832
  4   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings               2:47.16     796
  5   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.          2:47.26     794
  6   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon         2:47.36     793
  7   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific          2:47.45     792
  8   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist       2:48.75     779
  9   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                  2:51.00     755
 10   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont               2:51.05     755
 11   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings               2:51.96     745
 12   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)       2:55.00     714
 13   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                3:00.93     655
 14   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist       3:05.14     615
 15   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.          3:10.62     564
 16   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights          3:11.09     560
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon            8.49   3    862
  2   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                  8.55   1    848
  3   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho          8.56   3    846
  4   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.             8.58   1    841
  5   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                   8.58   2    841
  6   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                  8.59   1    839
  7   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist          8.60   2    836
  8   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                     8.63   4    829
  9   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights             8.63   2    829
 10   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                  8.80   3    791
 11   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)          8.80   4    791
 12   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                     8.90   3    768
 13   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.             8.96   2    755
 14   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific             9.06   4    733
 15   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho          9.12   4    720
 16   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist          9.35   1    671
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon           2.14m    7-00.25    934
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)         2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.            1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                 1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho         1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist         1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights            1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.            1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist         1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific            1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho         1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                    NH            
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon           5.36m   17-07.00   1023
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                 4.66m   15-03.50    807
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                    4.26m   13-11.75    691
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist         4.26m   13-11.75    691
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific            4.16m   13-07.75    662
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist         4.16m   13-07.75    662
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)         4.16m   13-07.75    662
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.            4.16m   13-07.75    662
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho         4.06m   13-03.75    634
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                 4.06m   13-03.75    634
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights            3.96m   12-11.75    606
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                    3.86m   12-08.00    579
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                 3.86m   12-08.00    579
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO    O    O    P    O  XXX 
 14   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho         3.76m   12-04.00    551
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 15   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                  3.56m   11-08.00    498
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 --   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.               NH            
     3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.            6.82m   22-04.50    771
      6.67m  6.47m  6.82m            
  2   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho         6.79m   22-03.50    764
      6.63m  6.79m  6.01m            
  3   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                    6.72m   22-00.75    748
      6.72m  FOUL  5.50m            
  4   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon           6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.55m  6.68m  6.51m            
  5   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist         6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.56m  6.60m  6.27m            
  6   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights            6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.24m  6.25m  6.59m            
  7   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.            6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.28m  6.55m  6.51m            
  8   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho         6.54m   21-05.50    707
      FOUL  6.54m  6.53m            
  9   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)         6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.47m  6.52m  6.42m            
 10   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                 6.49m   21-03.50    695
      FOUL  6.49m  FOUL            
 11   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist         6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.23m  6.26m  6.41m            
 12   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                 6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.36m  6.39m  6.25m            
 13   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                 6.24m   20-05.75    639
      6.10m  6.11m  6.24m            
 14   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                    6.20m   20-04.25    630
      5.75m  6.20m  FOUL            
 15   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific            6.02m   19-09.00    591
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL            
 16   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                  5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.82m  5.73m  5.94m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)        13.34m   43-09.25    688
      12.99m  13.32m  13.34m            
  2   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                 12.49m   40-11.75    636
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon          12.46m   40-10.50    634
      12.46m  11.67m  12.01m            
  4   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist        12.08m   39-07.75    611
      12.08m  12.04m  11.47m            
  5   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights           11.75m   38-06.75    591
      11.56m  FOUL  11.75m            
  6   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist        11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.51m  11.08m  11.73m            
  7   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.           11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.60m  11.65m  11.51m            
  8   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                11.39m   37-04.50    569
      11.39m  10.65m  10.21m            
  9   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                   11.35m   37-03.00    567
      11.30m  11.35m  11.07m            
 10   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho        11.01m   36-01.50    546
      10.61m  11.01m  10.50m            
 11   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                   10.98m   36-00.25    545
      FOUL  10.98m  10.89m            
 12   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                10.41m   34-02.00    510
      10.31m  10.41m  9.98m            
 13   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific           10.34m   33-11.25    506
      9.40m  10.34m  FOUL            
 14   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho        10.09m   33-01.25    491
      FOUL  8.99m  10.09m            
 15   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                 9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.99m  9.83m  9.92m            
 16   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.            9.31m   30-06.50    444
      9.31m  9.12m  8.91m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
Championship: N  5519  3/7/2009    Jonathan Hilton, Oklahoma Baptist           
  2011 Champ: *  5473  3/4/2011    Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   690 Haynie, Robbie      SR Eastern Oregon          5454       5781N  10   
  2   619 Waters, Matt        SO Concordia (Ore.)        4777       5152    8   
  3   752 Holmquist, Jake     JR Hastings                4990       5102    6   
  4   657 Willis, Trevor      SR Dickinson St.           4771       5044    5   
  5   586 Basterrechea, Aust  SO College of Idaho        4962       4987    4   
  6   666 Keeney, Rob         JR Doane                   5223       4915    3   
  7   663 Higgins, Brad       JR Doane                   5019       4886    2   
  8   833 Neal, Caleb         FR Oklahoma Baptist        4730       4870    1   
  9   821 Conely, Kameron     SR Oklahoma Baptist        4752       4867  
 10   588 Hurd, Michael       FR College of Idaho        4759       4847  
 11   754 Stine, Nick         FR Hastings                4646       4790  
 12   886 Sullins, Calvin     SO Siena Heights           4705       4777  
 13   538 Rau, Matt           SR Azusa Pacific           4702       4628  
 14   521 Ludwikowski, Justi  SR Ashford                 4498       4553  
 15   986 Thompkins, Adam     SR Westmont                4939       4235  
 16   656 Williams, Johnpaul  SO Dickinson St.           4803       4033  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Championship: N 12:16.56  2002        Lachlan McDonald, Wisconsin- Parkside    
  2011 Champ: * 12:15.95  3/4/2011    Chris Tegtmeier, Concordia (N            
 Meet Qualifying:  16:30.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   791 Chavez, Alejandro   FR Missouri Baptist    12:33.58   12:40.27   10   
  2   632 Risch, Cody         JR Cornerstone         12:30.53   12:49.76    8   
  3   783 Vergara, Ricardo    JR Lindsey Wilson      13:05.83   13:05.87    6   
  4   724 Gunderkline, Jacob  JR Goshen              13:22.04   13:06.03    5   
  5   784 Vergara, Roberto    JR Lindsey Wilson      14:03.19   13:42.57    4   
  6   723 Brickson, Mitchell  FR Goshen              14:33.44   14:16.54    3   
  7   519 Jakobsen, Aleksand  JR Ashford             14:53.15   14:18.85    2   
  8   713 Hafner, James       SO Evangel             14:59.39   15:46.05    1   
 --   634 Steigenga, Tyler    FR Cornerstone         14:43.45         DQ  
 --   725 Horst, David        SR Goshen              14:23.04         DQ  
 --   636 Withrow, Isaac      FR Cornerstone         14:38.99         DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Azusa Pacific              108        2) Oklahoma Baptist          107.50
    3) Wayland Baptist             59        4) Shorter                    45   
    4) Embry-Riddle                45        6) Indiana Tech               32   
    7) Morningside                 28        8) Cornerstone                27   
    8) Concordia (Ore.)            27       10) Biola                      24   
   11) Dordt                       21       12) Grand View                 19   
   13) Fresno Pacific              18       14) Doane                      17   
   14) Bethel (Tenn.)              17       16) Friends                    14   
   16) Spring Arbor                14       16) Eastern Oregon             14   
   19) Carroll                     13       19) Siena Heights              13   
   21) Midland                     12       22) Mount Mercy                10.50
   23) St. Ambrose                 10       23) Westmont                   10   
   25) Lindsey Wilson               9       26) Lee (Tenn.)                 8   
   26) Central Methodist            8       26) Goshen                      8   
   29) Concordia (Neb.)             7       30) Bethel (Ind.)               6   
   30) Northwestern (Iowa)          6       30) Hastings                    6   
   30) Cumberlands                  6       34) Davenport                   5.50
   35) St. Xavier                   5       36) Houghton                    4   
   36) St. Francis (Ill.)           4       36) Ashford                     4   
   36) Mount Marty                  4       40) Baker                       3   
   40) Aquinas                      3       40) Viterbo                     3   
   43) Taylor                       2       43) Campbellsville              2   
   43) Concordia (Cal.)             2       43) Hannibal-LaGrange           2   
   47) Soka                         1.50    48) Trinity Christian           1   
   48) Roberts Wesleyan             1       48) Olivet Nazarene             1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland Baptist            108        2) Shorter                    72   
    3) Concordia (Ore.)            55.85     4) Oklahoma Baptist           50.66
    5) Hastings                    45        6) Doane                      36   
    7) Eastern Oregon              34.35     8) Fresno Pacific             29   
    9) Azusa Pacific               24       10) Aquinas                    23   
   11) Morningside                 20.85    12) Dakota State               18   
   13) Langston                    17       13) Oklahoma Christian         17   
   15) Carroll                     12.33    16) Northwestern (Iowa)        12   
   16) College of Idaho            12       16) Embry-Riddle               12   
   16) Missouri Baptist            12       16) Dordt                      12   
   21) Indiana Tech                10       21) Lindsey Wilson             10   
   21) Northwood                   10       21) Siena Heights              10   
   25) Cornerstone                  9       26) Ashford                     8.35
   27) Goshen                       8       27) Central Methodist           8   
   29) Vanguard                     7       29) Cumberlands                 7   
   29) Marian (Ind.)                7       32) Southern Oregon             6   
   32) Westmont                     6       32) Briar Cliff                 6   
   32) William Woods                6       32) Valley City State           6   
   37) Dickinson St.                5.85    38) Olivet Nazarene             5   
   38) Concordia (Neb.)             5       38) Bethel (Ind.)               5   
   38) Iowa Wesleyan                5       42) Bacone                      4.85
   43) Bethel (Tenn.)               4       43) St. Ambrose                 4   
   43) Bryan                        4       43) Graceland                   4   
   43) Great Falls                  4       48) St. Louis Pharmacy          3   
   48) Missouri Valley              3       48) Grand View                  3   
   51) Indiana Wesleyan             2       52) Davenport                   1   
   52) Tabor                        1       52) Southern-NO                 1   
   52) Milligan                     1       52) Friends                     1   
   52) Evangel                      1       52) St. Francis (Ill.)          1   
   52) Mount Marty                  1       52) Southern Nazarene           1   
   61) McPherson                    0.85