Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2012 11:04 PM
                     SPIRE Scholastic Open #2 - 2/24/2012                      
                    Timing and Scoring by Lightning Timing                     
                      The SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hlatky, Rachel            12 Magnificat H            7.75       7.83   1 
  2 Ferrante, Stephanie       10 Chardon                 8.00       7.87   1 
  3 Owens, Briah              11 Gilmour Acad            8.06       7.99   1 
  4 Richardson, Chantel       11 West Geauga             7.96       8.08   1 
  5 Banks, Robyn              12 Garfield Hei            8.24       8.13   1 
  6 Mason, Brittni             8 Unattached              8.24       8.20   1 
  7 Crofoot, Dana             10 Perry                   8.41       8.21   2 
  8 Voase, Callyn             10 Mentor                  8.31       8.22   1 
  9 Koch, Leslie              12 Boardman                8.48       8.34   2 
 10 McGrath, Brenna           10 Saint Joseph            8.46       8.34   2 
 11 Vrotsos, Audra            11 Unattached              8.25       8.43   1 
 12 Mcdonald, Jasmine         11 Sycamore                8.76       8.46   4 
 13 Harris, Angela            11 Sycamore                8.54       8.47   3 
 14 Jackson, Deja             10 Sycamore                8.40       8.48   1 
 15 Gesicki, Deanna           10 Independence            8.50       8.53   2 
 16 Wheeler, Champane          9 Cleveland He            8.74       8.55   3 
 17 Smith, Kara               12 Twinsburg               8.50       8.57   2 
 18 Bell, Halley              11 Sycamore                8.83       8.59   4 
 19 Milliner, Traci           12 Beachwood               8.42       8.59   2 
 20 Bezzato, Lucia            12 Chardon                 8.53       8.60   3 
 21 Braxton, Naya             12 Hawken                  8.72       8.61   3 
 22 Lonchor, Rachel           11 Notre Dame-C            8.75       8.67   3 
 23 Lowe, Natasha             -- Unattached              8.75       8.68   4 
 24 Dacar, Emily              11 Mentor                  8.80       8.69   4 
 25 Siesel, Angilina          12 Tallmadge               9.02       8.69   5 
 26 Wilson, Joy               11 Unattached              8.75       8.71   3 
 27 Grays, Erika               9 Collinwood              8.90       8.74   4 
 28 Rabin, Jessica            11 Sycamore                8.76       8.76   4 
 29 Gannon, Megan             12 Notre Dame-C            8.79       8.76   4 
 30 Houston, Bryanna           9 Collinwood              8.57       8.77   3 
 31 Leon, Gabby               10 Saint Joseph            8.63       8.77   3 
 32 Sorine, Angie             11 Chardon                 8.82       8.77   4 
 33 Starks, De'linda          12 Lake Catholi            8.64       8.79   3 
 34 Hillard, Nicole           10 Boardman                8.94       8.80   5 
 35 Cyvas, Michaelanne        10 Chardon                 8.94       8.82   5 
 36 Briggs, Meleea             9 Cleveland He            8.85       8.83   4 
 37 Fortkamp, Brittany        10 Wickliffe               8.82       8.89   4 
 38 Greywacz, Emily           10 Strongsville            9.06       9.01   5 
 39 Toney, Andrah             10 Boardman                9.07       9.07   5 
 40 Morillo, Yanessa          11 Sycamore                9.07       9.07   5 
 41 Tackett, Dravyn           11 Edgewood-Ash            8.50       9.16   2 
 42 Connelly, Mackenzie        9 Gilmour Acad            9.17       9.17   6 
 43 Corello, Julie            11 Notre Dame-C            9.09       9.18   6 
 44 Schmidt, Maggie           12 Gilmour Acad            9.00       9.20   5 
 45 Stotter, Sara             12 Hawken                  9.16       9.23   6 
 46 Tomba, Christina          10 Lake Catholi            9.13       9.24   6 
 47 Douglas, Kelly            -- Chardon                 9.55       9.37   6 
 48 Thomas, Emory             12 Notre Dame-C            9.44       9.48   6 
 49 Peterson, Kiersten         9 Marlington              9.81       9.51   6 
 50 Styzej, Courtney           9 Edgewood-Ash            8.50       9.53   2 
 51 Bonca, Victoria            9 Saint Joseph            9.80       9.61   6 
 52 Neal, Donita              11 Collinwood              8.55       9.71   3 
 53 Bolden-Johnson, Cashalyn   9 Collinwood              9.26       9.86   6 
 54 Bricker, Jordyn            9 Boardman                9.90      10.09   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hlatky, Rachel            12 Magnificat H           24.37      24.84   1 
  2 Jackson, Shavonna         12 Warrensville           24.91      25.38   1 
  3 Banks, Robyn              12 Garfield Hei           26.27      27.01   1 
  4 Kidd, Karlissa             9 Cleveland He           27.82      27.16   3 
  5 Lett, Jasmine             12 Collinwood             25.94      27.26   1 
  6 Mason, Brittni             8 Unattached             27.40      27.34   2 
  7 Lowe, Natasha             -- Unattached             27.55      27.45   3 
  8 Mcdonald, Jasmine         11 Sycamore               26.97      27.46   1 
  9 Tupta, Molly               9 Trinity                27.40      27.46   2 
 10 Crawford, Chanel           9 Madison                28.00      27.53   3 
 11 Sedlak, Rebecca            9 Saint Joseph           27.65      27.59   3 
 12 Keeley, Katrina           12 Warrensville           27.86      27.74   3 
 13 Perryman, Gabriel         11 Beachwood              27.12      27.79   2 
 14 Gesicki, Deanna           10 Independence           27.49      27.86   2 
 15 Voase, Callyn             10 Mentor                 28.48      28.03   4 
 16 Tupta, Rose               11 Trinity                27.41      28.06   2 
 17 Jackson, Deja             10 Sycamore               28.00      28.09   4 
 18 Harris, Angela            11 Sycamore               28.04      28.19   4 
 19 Vrotsos, Audra            11 Unattached             28.00      28.24   3 
 20 Nagy, Caitlin             11 Saint Joseph           29.28      28.41   5 
 21 Braxton, Jasmine          12 Garfield Hei           29.25      28.43   5 
 22 Simpkins, Madison         11 Wickliffe              30.00      28.50   7 
 23 Hillard, Nicole           10 Boardman               27.02      28.64   2 
 24 Bezzato, Lucia            12 Chardon                29.46      28.66   6 
 24 Patrick, Peyton           12 Tallmadge              25.00      28.66   1 
 26 Avery, Jamilah             9 Cleveland He           28.93      28.86   4 
 27 Bell, Halley              11 Sycamore               27.03      28.91   2 
 28 O'Hara, Heaton             9 Boardman               29.64      28.93   6 
 29 Cross, Aliyah             12 Wickliffe              29.29      28.98   6 
 30 Rus, Rachel               11 Unattached             27.00      29.09   1 
 31 Rabin, Jessica            11 Sycamore               29.45      29.11   6 
 32 Farris, Audrianna          9 Saint Joseph           29.30      29.12   6 
 33 Braxton, Naya             12 Hawken                 27.94      29.28   3 
 34 Leon, Gabby               10 Saint Joseph           28.79      29.28   4 
 35 Moore, Victoria           12 Boardman               29.10      29.31   5 
 36 Wickey, Morgan             9 Medina                 29.20      29.36   5 
 37 Tatonetti, Riley           9 Chardon                29.92      29.49   6 
 38 Wilson, Joy               11 Orange                 29.93      29.54   7 
 39 Davila, Lauren            12 Boardman               30.31      29.65   7 
 40 Fortkamp, Brittany        10 Wickliffe              30.07      29.84   7 
 41 Piazza, Rachel            10 Mentor                 31.43      29.85   8 
 42 Zedar, Brooke             -- Gilmour Acad           29.74      29.85   6 
 43 Riedthaler, Leanne         9 Wickliffe              30.47      29.87   7 
 44 Myers, Angel              11 Wickliffe              31.30      30.08   8 
 45 Briggs, Meleea             9 Cleveland He           30.31      30.13   7 
 46 Koch, Leslie              12 Boardman               27.26      30.27   2 
 47 Toney, Andrah             10 Boardman               30.10      30.53   7 
 48 Diemer, Megan             12 Gilmour Acad           31.60      30.83   8 
 49 Morillo, Yanessa          11 Sycamore               30.36      30.89   7 
 50 Mcchesney, Rhianna        12 Wickliffe              31.62      31.00   8 
 51 Sotkovsky, Sarah          10 Mentor                 30.81      31.11   8 
 52 Stotter, Sara             12 Hawken                 29.07      31.14   5 
 53 hammers, Cassandra        11 Madison                29.19      31.14   5 
 54 Bolger, Anya              10 Boardman               31.01      31.33   8 
 55 Tackett, Dravyn           11 Edgewood-Ash           29.84      32.36   6 
 56 Wood, Maggie              10 Notre Dame-C           31.00      32.73   8 
 57 Bloodsaw, Tylor           10 Collinwood             29.20      33.54   5 
 58 Landers, Hope              9 Boardman               30.66      33.95   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Robyn              12 Garfield Hei           58.78    1:00.59   1 
  2 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca       11 Sycamore             1:00.06    1:00.81   1 
  3 Grippe, Samantha          12 Chardon              1:01.50    1:01.08   1 
  4 Pack, Sarah                9 Medina               1:02.56    1:01.24   2 
  5 Lowe, Natasha             -- Unattached           1:03.09    1:01.55   2 
  6 Wickey, Taylor            12 Medina               1:02.08    1:01.77   2 
  7 McGrath, Brenna           10 Saint Joseph         1:01.20    1:02.23   1 
  8 Anna, Bailes              11 Sycamore             1:05.30    1:02.52   3 
  9 Owens, Briah              11 Gilmour Acad         1:01.09    1:04.11   1 
 10 Larkin, Sydney            11 Sycamore             1:03.54    1:04.41   2 
 11 Devaughn, Alexandria      11 Beachwood            1:01.50    1:04.61   1 
 12 Kabicek, Shakita          12 Midpark              1:02.00    1:05.07   2 
 13 Agaya, Tayo                9 Cleveland He         1:03.86    1:05.55   3 
 14 Farroni, Kara             11 Willoughby S         1:01.62    1:05.86   2 
 15 Sunshine, Kerrin          12 Hawken               1:01.75    1:06.22   2 
 16 White, Sarah              12 Cardinal             1:05.04    1:06.45   3 
 17 Kelly, Kourtney           11 Cardinal             1:05.34    1:07.35   3 
 18 Caja, MaryKate            10 Saint Joseph         1:04.10    1:07.87   3 
 19 Steve, Helen              11 Saint Joseph         1:09.20    1:08.20   4 
 20 Satterfield, Jenny        10 Hawken               1:03.58    1:08.28   3 
 21 O'Neal, Das'Janay         10 Warrensville         1:01.00    1:10.41   1 
 22 Garden, Michaela          12 Perry                1:07.00    1:11.30   4 
 23 Rosaieski, Kendal         10 Marlington           1:08.23    1:12.51   4 
 24 Connelly, Mackenzie        9 Gilmour Acad         1:09.00    1:13.18   4 
 25 Bright, Erica             10 Collinwood           1:20.00    1:13.33   5 
 26 Bolden-Johnson, Cashalyn   9 Collinwood           1:17.00    1:26.82   5 
 27 Neal, Donita              11 Collinwood           1:15.00    1:32.63   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Katie               11 Magnificat H         2:21.27    2:23.56  
  2 Klonne, Allison           11 Sycamore             2:29.00    2:26.66  
  3 Bechtel, Hallie           10 Unattached           2:32.00    2:27.23  
  4 Markel, Halle             10 Gilmour Acad         2:21.20    2:28.62  
  5 Scavuzzo, Maria           10 Medina               2:32.30    2:28.90  
  6 Reeves, Tori              10 Marlington           2:26.79    2:30.94  
  7 Pryatel, Meghan           11 Gilmour Acad         2:25.89    2:32.52  
  8 Woods, Ashlyn             10 Mentor               2:40.00    2:37.33  
  9 Aller, Megan               8 Unattached           2:20.00    2:39.82  
 10 Mccaffrey, Kelsey          9 Chardon              2:44.00    2:40.28  
 11 Stocker, Emma              9 Chardon              2:42.83    2:40.44  
 12 Zedar, Bree               -- Gilmour Acad         2:50.25    2:41.11  
 13 Cunningham, Tris          10 Boardman             2:55.81    2:41.66  
 14 Rus, Rachel               11 Unattached           2:34.00    2:41.69  
 15 Benson, Alexandra         12 Mentor               2:34.48    2:42.41  
 16 Iafelice, Lindsey         10 Mentor               2:45.00    2:42.54  
 17 Fahey, Mallory             9 Saint Joseph         2:48.00    2:43.77  
 18 Hahn, Rachel              12 Notre Dame-C         2:42.00    2:44.74  
 19 Hajek, Crystal            10 Independence         2:55.00    2:46.65  
 20 Henderson, Katri          10 Independence         2:54.36    2:46.68  
 21 Moore, Jasmine            11 Cleveland He         2:52.77    2:47.25  
 22 Tenney, Jackie            12 Perry                2:25.48    2:47.74  
 23 Tall, Samantha            10 Beachwood            2:39.24    2:48.21  
 24 Loze, Alexus              10 Cardinal             2:50.34    2:49.16  
 25 Brier, Jackie             10 Notre Dame-C         2:50.00    2:49.67  
 26 Hopson-Boyd, EmilyKate     9 Beachwood            2:45.87    2:50.57  
 27 Sell, Marissa              9 Perry                2:45.00    2:51.32  
 28 Eiben, Jessie             12 Mentor               2:44.15    2:51.54  
 29 Aquila, Danielle          11 Notre Dame-C         2:55.00    2:52.70  
 30 Marconi, Lauren            9 Saint Joseph         2:53.00    2:54.77  
 31 Santee, Kayla             11 Marlington           2:45.94    2:54.87  
 32 Hogan, Latrice             9 Collinwood           2:45.20    2:54.94  
 33 Rizzo, Nicole             12 Mentor               2:50.00    2:55.14  
 34 Mikolcic, Niki            11 Saint Joseph         2:58.75    2:59.61  
 35 lukonic, cassie            9 Sharpsville          2:45.00    3:05.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siler, Samantha           11 Sycamore             5:10.20    5:21.37  
  2 Markel, Halle             10 Gilmour Acad         5:18.68    5:21.42  
  3 Lewis, Blake              12 Mentor               5:24.99    5:22.67  
  4 Menyhert, Rosie            9 Sycamore             5:30.06    5:31.40  
  5 Kule, Corinne             11 Chardon              5:20.74    5:33.08  
  6 Stansbury, Samantha        9 Chardon              5:28.03    5:35.27  
  7 Aller, Megan               8 Unattached           5:29.00    5:35.32  
  8 Camardo, Natalie          11 Strongsville         5:45.00    5:37.48  
  9 Cerroni, Dana             12 Sharpsville          5:25.00    5:40.03  
 10 Rulison, Ashley           -- Unattached           5:45.00    5:40.63  
 11 Woods, Ashlyn             10 Mentor               5:55.96    5:43.53  
 12 Chambers, Mary Kate       12 Saint Joseph         5:49.15    5:43.55  
 13 Brunner, Morgan           12 Mentor               6:05.00    5:47.40  
 14 Meinen, Abby              11 Mentor               6:15.67    5:48.23  
 15 Benson, Alexandra         12 Mentor               5:55.02    5:54.45  
 16 Zedar, Bree               -- Gilmour Acad         5:47.00    5:55.23  
 17 Torok, Sarah              11 Strongsville         6:00.00    5:55.86  
 18 Bauer, Emily              10 Saint Joseph         5:54.67    5:55.91  
 19 Aquila, Danielle          11 Notre Dame-C         6:20.00    5:58.78  
 20 Bresnahan, Jill           11 Saint Joseph         6:11.93    6:00.23  
 21 Wolfinger, Alyssa          9 Strongsville         6:05.00    6:02.09  
 22 Iafelice, Lindsey         10 Mentor               6:20.00    6:03.17  
 23 Ward, Melanie             11 Saint Joseph         5:49.93    6:05.02  
 24 Rus, Rachel               11 Unattached           6:20.00    6:05.15  
 25 Friedman, Julia           11 Beachwood            5:41.97    6:06.87  
 26 Brier, Jackie             10 Notre Dame-C         6:10.00    6:09.07  
 27 Sell, Marissa              9 Perry                6:10.00    6:09.09  
 28 Snyder, Gabby             12 Notre Dame-C         6:16.23    6:09.15  
 29 Cunningham, Tris          10 Boardman             6:02.00    6:10.53  
 30 Rizzo, Nicole             12 Mentor               6:15.00    6:11.24  
 31 Bresnahan, Jessica        11 Saint Joseph         6:15.92    6:12.06  
 32 O'Hara, Regan              9 Boardman             5:43.00    6:14.30  
 33 Ball, Sydney               9 Madison              6:17.00    6:14.99  
 34 Brickman, Annette         11 Madison              5:59.23    6:16.31  
 35 Baird, Rachel              9 Madison              5:58.00    6:16.93  
 36 Eiben, Jessie             12 Mentor               6:01.94    6:22.73  
 37 Iafelice, Nicole          10 Mentor               6:20.00    6:22.97  
 38 Cooley, Katelyn           10 Marlington           6:37.84    6:28.51  
 39 Debruin-pitkin, Kaira     10 Willoughby S         6:47.35    6:37.58  
 40 Bitzel, Morgan            11 Marlington           6:24.19    6:38.15  
 41 lukonic, cassie            9 Sharpsville          6:00.00    6:41.58  
 42 Lopez, Jordyn             10 Lake Catholi         6:40.90    6:42.84  
 43 Smiley, Chifaun            9 Collinwood                      6:44.86  
 44 Emery, Katilyn            11 Boardman             6:09.74    6:45.85  
 45 Futty, Anna                9 Cardinal             6:15.00    7:07.56  
 46 Nedlik, Sam               11 Willoughby S         6:45.40    7:17.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siler, Samantha           11 Sycamore            10:56.26   11:35.30  
  2 Menyhert, Rosie            9 Sycamore            11:10.00   11:38.49  
  3 Rulison, Ashley           -- Unattached          12:00.00   12:01.24  
  4 Cerroni, Dana             12 Sharpsville         11:49.30   12:20.32  
  5 Grantonic, Jordan          9 Boardman            12:30.73   12:25.44  
  6 Simmons, Juliana          12 Edgewood-Ash        11:56.53   12:34.27  
  7 Scinto, Sara              12 Mentor              12:45.90   12:41.23  
  8 Mayer, Rita               12 Medina              13:01.68   12:48.58  
  9 Schwendeman, Emm          10 Boardman            12:45.00   12:57.59  
 10 Corso, Dasy               11 Boardman            13:10.00   13:12.07  
 11 Rulison, Courtney          9 Gilmour Acad        13:01.19   13:27.52  
 12 Ianine, Sara              10 Madison             15:00.00   15:06.33  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chantel       11 West Geauga             9.32       9.04   1 
  2 Lett, Jasmine             12 Collinwood              9.30       9.60   1 
  3 Jackson, Shavonna         12 Warrensville            9.60       9.61   1 
  4 Braxton, Jasmine          12 Garfield Hei            9.66       9.84   1 
  5 Anna, Bailes              11 Sycamore               10.03       9.94   1 
  6 Harris, Kaycee            11 Tallmadge               9.83      10.02   1 
  7 Schott, Emily             -- Tallmadge              10.35      10.28   2 
  8 Simpkins, Madison         11 Wickliffe              10.18      10.29   2 
  9 Gannon, Megan             12 Notre Dame-C           10.37      10.31   2 
 10 Fioritto, Alyssa          10 Willoughby S                      10.43   4 
 11 Davila, Lauren            12 Boardman               10.27      10.51   2 
 12 Greywacz, Emily           10 Strongsville           10.95      10.93   2 
 13 O'Neal, Das'Janay         10 Warrensville           10.00      11.03   1 
 14 Rosaieski, Kendal         10 Marlington             11.88      11.04   3 
 15 Wilson, Joy               11 Orange                 10.95      11.10   2 
 16 Wolfe, Shay                9 Sycamore               10.91      11.15   2 
 17 Landers, Hope              9 Boardman               11.54      11.31   2 
 18 Sedlak, Rebecca            9 Saint Joseph           12.13      11.44   3 
 19 Tatonetti, Riley           9 Chardon                 9.98      11.44   1 
 20 Riedthaler, Leanne         9 Wickliffe              11.74      11.83   3 
 21 Warmerhoven, Marisa       10 Tallmadge              12.28      11.97   3 
 22 Wolfe, Abbey              12 Chardon                11.73      12.09   3 
 23 Hogan, Latrice             9 Collinwood                        12.70   4 
 24 Cindric, Gabi             11 Wickliffe              13.24      12.87   4 
 25 Thompson, Brittany        10 Mentor                  9.65      13.13   1 
 26 Santee, Kayla             11 Marlington             13.66      13.27   4 
 27 Visi, Ashley               9 Marlington             14.77      13.56   4 
 28 Garden, Michaela          12 Perry                  10.27      13.93   2 
 29 Kornmiller, Katie         10 Mentor                  9.70      14.70   1 
 30 Vance, Mattie             10 Marlington             13.56      19.23   4 
 -- Caja, MaryKate            10 Saint Joseph           10.45         FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sycamore  'A'                                     1:50.22    1:50.15   1 
  2 Beachwood  'A'                                    1:48.39    1:50.45   1 
  3 Chardon  'A'                                      1:51.74    1:50.68   1 
  4 Cleveland Heights  'A'                                       1:50.84   3 
  5 Cleveland Heights  'B'                                       1:52.75   3 
  6 Boardman  'A'                                     1:50.50    1:53.59   1 
  7 Tallmadge  'A'                                               1:54.84   3 
  8 Perry  'B'                                                   1:55.30   3 
  9 Collinwood  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:56.64   1 
 10 Magnificat High School  'A'                       1:53.00    1:57.00   1 
 11 Sycamore  'B'                                     1:55.22    1:57.27   1 
 12 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  'A'                   1:58.00    1:57.92   2 
 13 Mentor  'A'                                       2:00.17    1:58.56   2 
 14 Wickliffe  'A'                                    1:59.69    1:58.95   2 
 15 Mentor  'B'                                       2:13.00    1:59.70   3 
 16 Cardinal  'A'                                     2:00.61    1:59.92   2 
 17 Warrensville Heights  'A'                         1:48.00    2:00.97   1 
 18 Boardman  'B'                                     1:59.60    2:01.03   2 
 19 Hawken  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:01.91   2 
 20 Edgewood-Ashtabula  'A'                                      2:08.59   3 
 21 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  'B'                   2:05.00    2:10.98   2 
 22 Mentor  'C'                                       2:09.00    2:13.88   2 
 23 Marlington  'A'                                   2:11.78    2:15.02   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Magnificat High School  'A'                       4:12.00    4:08.94   1 
  2 Sycamore  'A'                                     4:12.80    4:10.14   1 
  3 Medina  'A'                                                  4:11.52   1 
  4 Chardon  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:19.19   1 
  5 Boardman  'A'                                     4:28.50    4:33.29   1 
  6 Beachwood  'A'                                    4:33.24    4:34.13   1 
  7 Independence  'A'                                            4:46.87   2 
  8 Warrensville Heights  'A'                         4:15.00    4:49.31   1 
  9 Collinwood  'B'                                              5:01.57   2 
 10 Madison  'A'                                                 5:10.29   2 
 11 Edgewood-Ashtabula  'A'                                      5:28.50   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mentor  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:12.34  
  2 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                        10:30.00   10:43.82  
  3 Chardon  'A'                                     10:50.00   11:15.69  
  4 Boardman  'A'                                    10:55.00   11:23.26  
  5 Marlington  'A'                                             11:45.28  
  6 Independence  'A'                                           12:01.42  
  7 Madison  'A'                                                12:23.79  
  8 Saint Joseph Academy  'B'                        11:18.52   12:32.42  
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height : 4'-6"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crittle, Rheanno          10 Perry                4-10.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Schafer, Allison          11 Magnificat H         5-01.00    4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Thompson, Ally             8 Unattached                      4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Kelly, Kourtney           11 Cardinal             4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Mayfield, Olivia          12 Beachwood                       4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Clifford, Elizabeth       10 Strongsville         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Mann, Mackenzie            9 Madison              4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Zehner, Lexi               9 Tallmadge                            NH            
 -- Tenney, Jackie            12 Perry                4-06.00         NH            
 -- Blaz, Savannah            -- Tallmadge                            NH            
 -- Tomlinson, Tiffany        10 Cleveland He                         NH            
 -- Davis, Daija               9 Cleveland He                         NH            
 -- Bohan, Christine          11 Unattached           5-04.00         NH            
 -- Thompson, Emma            11 Magnificat H         4-08.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height : 7'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Jenna           11 Medina              10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Kidd, Megan               12 Brunswick           10-03.25   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Rosado, Laurisa           12 Unattached           8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Adams, Lindsay            12 Unattached           9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Gatto, Hallie             12 Mentor               9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Myers, Angel              11 Wickliffe            9-02.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Swart, Tori                9 Sycamore             8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Cool, Kayla               10 Perry                8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Wagner, Kristine          12 Mentor               8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Mauerman, Sarina          11 Boardman             9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Hamilton, Jamie           11 Westlake             9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily     11 Willoughby S         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Gillespie, Emily          11 Unattached           7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Rayokovich, Nicole         9 Cuyahoga Hei         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Leon, Gabby               10 Saint Joseph                         NH            
 -- Farris, Audrianna          9 Saint Joseph                         NH            
 -- Chamberlin, Brittany       9 Boardman                             NH            
 -- Bohan, Christine          11 Unattached          11-08.00         NH            
 -- Satterfield, Jenny        10 Hawken               6-06.00         NH            
 -- Bloor, Alexis              9 Saint Joseph                         NH            
 -- Ianine, Sara              10 Madison              5-00.00         NH            
 -- Colborn, Ronnie           12 Saint Joseph         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Bonca, Victoria            9 Saint Joseph                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Four  jumps - No finals
 No Jumps under 12'-0" will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chantel       11 West Geauga         18-02.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-03  FOUL      
  2 Harris, Angela            11 Sycamore            17-08.50   16-09.00      5.10m 
      FOUL  16-06  16-09  FOUL      
  3 Mayfield, Olivia          12 Beachwood           17-03.25   16-08.00      5.08m 
      16-07  FOUL  15-10  16-08      
  4 Perryman, Gabriel         11 Beachwood           16-04.50   16-00.00      4.87m 
      15-02  16-00  15-11  16-00      
  5 Wagner, Kristine          12 Mentor              16-03.25   15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  FOUL  15-05  FOUL      
  6 Jackson, Shavonna         12 Warrensville        16-03.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-08  15-07  15-06  15-07      
  6 Seidman, Hadly            10 Cleveland He        16-01.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-01  FOUL  15-01  15-08       
  8 Braxton, Jasmine          12 Garfield Hei        16-11.50   15-06.00      4.72m 
      15-06  14-07  14-10  15-00      
  9 Bell, Halley              11 Sycamore            16-09.50   15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-04  14-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Wickey, Morgan             9 Medina              16-00.75   15-02.00      4.62m 
      15-02  14-07  14-04  14-09      
 11 Misencik, Jacquelyn       11 Magnificat H        15-11.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
      14-04  14-09  14-09  15-00      
 12 Brown, Jackie             -- Tallmadge           13-05.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-03  14-06  14-09  14-04      
 13 Baker, Maddie              9 Magnificat H        14-03.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
      12-09  14-08  12-05  13-08      
 14 Mathieson, Emma           11 Tallmadge           15-09.50   14-04.00      4.36m 
      13-11  13-07  14-04  14-04      
 14 Bezzato, Lucia            12 Chardon             15-05.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
      14-04  14-00  13-00  13-11      
 14 Swart, Tori                9 Sycamore            13-00.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
      12-10  13-04  14-04  13-00      
 17 Smith, Kara               12 Twinsburg           16-01.75   14-00.00      4.26m 
      14-00  13-11  14-00  12-09      
 18 Ryan, Tess                11 Magnificat H        14-00.50   13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-04  13-10  13-02  FOUL       
 19 Riedthaler, Leanne         9 Wickliffe           14-00.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
      12-00  12-06  12-08  13-08      
 20 Bloodsaw, Tylor           10 Collinwood          14-00.00   13-05.00      4.08m 
      12-08  13-05  13-02  12-05      
 21 Alexander, Victoria       10 Twinsburg           13-11.50   13-02.00      4.01m 
      12-08  13-02  FOUL  12-11       
 22 Keeley, Katrina           12 Warrensville        13-09.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
      12-00  12-10  12-11  12-10      
 23 Vasquez, Dana             10 Magnificat H        14-00.50   12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL  12-09      
 24 Cross, Aliyah             12 Wickliffe           13-06.00   10-05.00      3.17m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Four  throws - No finals
 No throws under 20'-0" will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romano, Maria             12 Willoughby S        39-05.50   37-01.50     11.31m 
      37-01.50  36-09  37-00.25  36-10.50      
  2 Linville, Jenae           11 Lake Center         35-01.00   36-04.50     11.08m 
      30-11  35-01.25  36-04.50  35-04.50      
  3 Hallisy, Joanna           11 Lake Catholi        36-00.75   35-09.25     10.90m 
      35-09.25  32-02.50  32-07  33-08      
  4 Mahlovich, Grace          12 Strongsville        34-03.00   34-04.75     10.48m 
      FOUL  33-01  34-02  34-04.75      
  5 Davila, Lauren            12 Boardman            34-02.75   33-06.00     10.21m 
      32-09.50  31-06  33-00  33-06       
  6 White, Ka'Nisha            9 Boardman            29-05.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
      32-09  30-10.50  30-07.25  FOUL      
  7 Crawford, Casey           11 Marlington          35-01.50   32-02.00      9.80m 
      31-05.50  28-08.50  32-00  32-02      
  8 Urban, Maggey             12 Saint Joseph        30-11.75   30-11.00      9.42m 
      FOUL  28-05  26-02.50  30-11      
  9 Howard, Megan             12 Boardman            31-06.75   30-08.75      9.36m 
      30-04.50  30-02  30-08.75  30-07      
 10 Blakesmith, Mikala        12 Perry               31-05.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
      30-07  28-11.75  28-06.50  30-08       
 10 Watkins, Katrina          11 Boardman            30-07.50   30-08.00      9.34m 
      28-06  30-08  FOUL  28-09.50      
 12 Taylor, Niki              11 Strongsville        31-02.00   30-02.00      9.19m 
      30-02  28-08.50  26-03  27-05      
 13 Golnick, Kate             10 Willoughby S        31-10.50   29-06.00      8.99m 
      28-03.25  29-03.75  29-06  26-05      
 14 Ragland, Johanna          -- Lutheran Wes        29-07.00   28-03.75      8.62m 
      22-11  25-11.50  26-08  28-03.75      
 15 Tooley, Lorene            12 Perry               30-06.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
      24-06  26-10.75  27-01  27-05      
 16 Burnett, Jennifer         11 Boardman            27-02.75   27-03.25      8.31m 
      26-01.25  26-10  25-11.50  27-03.25      
 17 Taraska, Viktoria         -- Lake Catholi        26-09.25   26-08.50      8.14m 
      26-00.75  23-11.50  26-02.50  26-08.50       
 18 Simeone, Annie            12 Saint Joseph        26-05.50   25-03.50      7.70m 
      25-03.50  24-08.50  23-02  24-03.75      
 19 Grier, Nirissa            12 Warrensville        28-05.25   25-03.00      7.69m 
      25-03  25-00  21-10.75  FOUL      
 19 Schultz, Gabby             9 Lutheran Wes        26-00.00   25-03.00      7.69m 
      24-01.75  24-00  25-03  24-10.25      
 21 Hunter, Beckah             9 Brunswick           24-00.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
      22-06  22-05.25  23-03.50  25-02      
 22 Jones, Emily              10 Strongsville        28-07.25   24-07.00      7.49m 
      22-07  24-07  24-05  23-06.75      
 23 McNeiley, Taylor           9 Cuyahoga Hei        27-05.75   24-00.00      7.31m 
      23-11  23-03.25  24-00  23-02      
 24 Klobusnik, Victoria       -- Lutheran Wes        25-07.50   23-00.00      7.01m 
      FOUL  FOUL  22-10.50  23-00      
 25 Mayer, Caroline            9 Berkshire           27-00.00   22-11.50      6.99m 
      21-01  22-05.50  22-11.50  21-10      
 26 Foster, Melissa           10 Cleveland He        24-06.50   22-10.00      6.95m 
      22-03  FOUL  22-10  22-01.50      
 27 Dick, Margaret            11 Gilmour Acad        24-07.00   21-01.50      6.43m 
      21-01.50  20-08  21-01  FOUL      
 28 Vance, Mattie             10 Marlington          21-00.50   20-09.00      6.32m 
      FOUL  20-09  20-01  20-03       
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Four  throws - No finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linville, Jenae           11 Lake Center         39-01.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
      37-07.50  38-02.50  38-03  36-09.50      
  2 Simeone, Annie            12 Saint Joseph        22-02.00   23-04.00      7.11m 
      FOUL  22-04.50  23-04  20-00.50      
  3 Pembridge, Healey         12 Saint Joseph        20-02.50   22-10.50      6.97m 
      22-10.50  21-05.50  22-10  22-03.50      
 -- Urban, Maggey             12 Saint Joseph        27-07.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Shelton           11 Cleveland He            6.93       6.88   1 
  2 Crenshaw, Khoury          11 Solon                   6.99       7.01   1 
  3 Crawford, Saun             9 St. Edward              7.03       7.03   1 
  4 Mcshepard, Marcus         11 Cleveland He            7.13       7.07   2 
  5 Yohman, Keith             11 Brunswick               7.12       7.09   9 
  6 Bailey, Walter            12 Medina                  7.09       7.10   1 
  7 Campbell, Devin           12 Boardman                7.10       7.10   2 
  8 Jones, Nathan             11 Boardman                7.18       7.11   2 
  9 Antonio, Leighton         11 Hudson                  7.07       7.15   1 
 10 Roberts, Nick             11 Brunswick               7.10       7.18   9 
 11 Starrett, Declan          -- University S            7.28       7.21   2 
 12 Mvvey, Tim                11 St. Ignatius            7.18       7.27   2 
 13 Bell, Kedarrius           10 Sycamore                7.30       7.28   3 
 14 Shirk, John               10 Notre Dame-C            7.50       7.29   4 
 15 Sobel, Ari                12 Beachwood               7.37       7.31   3 
 15 Montgomery, Marque        10 St. Ignatius            7.45       7.31   4 
 17 Laudato, Joe              11 Chardon                 7.28       7.35   2 
 17 King, Corey               12 Penns Valley            7.10       7.35   1 
 19 Way, Dan                  11 St. Ignatius            7.48       7.36   4 
 20 Alston, Nick              12 Sycamore                7.21       7.36   2 
 21 Farley, Joseph            11 Euclid                  7.40       7.36   3 
 22 Dickerson, Rashawn        10 Cleveland He            7.30       7.40   2 
 23 Havrilla, Brian           12 Notre Dame-C            7.76       7.42   6 
 24 mckinney, doan            12 Unattached              7.40       7.42   3 
 25 Bolden, Brandon           10 Solon                   7.40       7.43   3 
 26 Appling, Donald           11 Cleveland He            7.40       7.46   3 
 27 Kortze, Sherman           11 Cuyahoga Val            7.50       7.46   4 
 28 Mckelvey, John            12 University S            7.44       7.47   4 
 29 Adu-poku, Ivan            10 Boardman                7.44       7.48   4 
 30 Starkey, Allen            12 Boardman                7.51       7.49   4 
 31 Shenk, Tim                12 St. Ignatius            7.54       7.49   5 
 32 Radney, Jon               11 St. Charles             7.69       7.49   6 
 33 Onunwor, Alfonso          10 Unattached              7.00       7.50   1 
 34 Bannan, Ryan              12 Chardon                 7.70       7.52   6 
 35 D'Amico, Sam              11 St. Ignatius            7.56       7.55   5 
 36 Woodberry, Darnell        11 Euclid                  7.49       7.55   4 
 37 Breiding, Thomas          11 Cuyahoga Fal            7.21       7.55   2 
 38 Lucas, Cameron            12 Cuyahoga Fal            7.45       7.58   4 
 39 Ingram, Darren            10 Mentor                  7.53       7.59   5 
 40 Douglas, Zavon            11 Sycamore                7.37       7.61   3 
 41 Mclean, Avery             11 Cuyahoga Val            7.72       7.62   6 
 41 Jones, Bryce              12 Cleveland He            7.30       7.62   2 
 43 Blake, Adam               10 Marlington              7.81       7.63   7 
 44 Nolden, Rakeesh           11 Euclid                  8.44       7.65   9 
 45 Ramsey, Joquan            11 Sycamore                7.35       7.65   3 
 46 Johnson, Tevin            12 Tallmadge               7.80       7.66   7 
 47 King, Melvin              11 Euclid                  8.00       7.68   9 
 48 Beck, Marshall            11 Lake Catholi            7.70       7.69   6 
 49 Johnson, Torian           11 Warrensville            7.70       7.70   6 
 50 Banks, Andre              10 Euclid                  7.81       7.70   7 
 51 Aaron, Dwayne             -- St. Edward              7.40       7.73   3 
 52 Shorts, Stephen           10 Unattached              7.81       7.73   7 
 53 Clements, Ryan            12 University S            7.84       7.76   7 
 54 Disanto, Nick             11 Hudson                  7.59       7.77   5 
 55 Remar, Dan                -- Independence            7.97       7.77   8 
 56 Williams, Aaron           11 Harvey                  7.60       7.79   5 
 57 Arnold, Austin            11 Chardon                 7.85       7.81   7 
 58 Smock, Josh               11 Cardinal                7.92       7.83   8 
 59 Green, Darel              12 Boardman                7.52       7.84   5 
 60 Hearn, Jonathan            9 Vasj (Villa             7.95       7.85   8 
 61 Williams, Ruben            9 Strongsville            7.80       7.87   7 
 62 Bunner, Jacob             12 Lake Catholi            7.90       7.88   8 
 63 Banks, Brandon            12 Warrensville            7.75       7.91   6 
 64 Recchia, Ray              10 Chardon                 7.99       7.95   8 
 65 Floyd, Richard             9 Strongsville            7.80       7.98   7 
 66 Suarez, Joshua             9 Boardman                7.93       8.03   8 
 67 Eursher, Jerome           -- Cleveland He            7.60       8.36   5 
 68 Ward, Justice             10 Warrensville            7.70       8.39   6 
 69 Williams, RayShawn        11 Euclid                  7.94       8.40   8 
 70 Jones, Rodney             11 Cleveland He            7.60       8.99   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Anthony            11 St. Edward             21.70      21.76   1 
  2 Antonio, Leighton         11 Hudson                 22.22      22.15   1 
  3 Starrett, Declan          -- University S           23.30      22.58   2 
  4 Alston, Nick              12 Sycamore               22.76      22.86   1 
  5 Harris, Chris             11 Cuyahoga Fal           22.74      23.01   1 
  6 Jones, Nathan             11 Boardman               22.33      23.11   1 
  7 Farley, Joseph            11 Euclid                 23.82      23.13   4 
  8 Sensabaugh, Connor        -- Unattached             22.90      23.17   1 
  9 Sobel, Ari                12 Beachwood              23.30      23.20   2 
 10 Meganhardt, Marc          12 Cuyahoga Fal           23.87      23.23   4 
 11 Kortze, Sherman           11 Cuyahoga Val           23.53      23.37   2 
 12 Perkins, Cliff            12 Warrensville           23.56      23.46   3 
 13 Laudato, Joe              11 Chardon                23.69      23.54   3 
 14 King, Corey               12 Penns Valley           23.54      23.66   3 
 15 Dickerson, Rashawn        10 Cleveland He           23.50      23.74   2 
 16 Mckelvey, John            12 University S           23.78      23.76   3 
 17 Shirk, John               10 Notre Dame-C           25.10      23.76   8 
 18 Bell, Kedarrius           10 Sycamore               23.93      23.84   4 
 19 Woodberry, Darnell        11 Euclid                 23.45      23.87   2 
 20 Hamilton, D'Varis         10 Cuyahoga Fal           24.76      23.89   6 
 21 Nolden, Rakeesh           11 Euclid                 24.85      23.90   7 
 22 Owens, Rameses            12 Unattached             24.17      23.98   5 
 23 Havrilla, Brian           12 Notre Dame-C           25.30      24.02   8 
 24 Laudato, Nick             11 Chardon                24.12      24.02   5 
 25 Breiding, Thomas          11 Cuyahoga Fal           22.78      24.06   1 
 26 Bannan, Ryan              12 Chardon                24.15      24.06   5 
 27 Myers, Anfernee           10 Midpark                24.34      24.07   5 
 28 Blake, Adam               10 Marlington             24.16      24.08   5 
 29 Scott, Josh               11 Euclid                 23.67      24.09   3 
 30 Mclean, Avery             11 Cuyahoga Val           24.07      24.27   4 
 31 Banks, Andre              10 Euclid                 25.09      24.27   7 
 32 Washington III, Theopoli  10 Unattached                        24.30   9 
 33 Jones, Bryce              12 Cleveland He           23.60      24.30   3 
 34 Appling, Donald           11 Cleveland He           23.80      24.34   4 
 35 Disanto, Nick             11 Hudson                 24.15      24.49   5 
 36 Coleman, Michael          11 Euclid                 24.90      24.53   7 
 37 Schoenhagen, Paul-henr    10 Gilmour Acad           24.75      24.60   6 
 38 Ramsey, Joquan            11 Sycamore               24.01      24.62   4 
 39 Roby, Denzel              10 Warrensville           23.78      24.65   3 
 40 Chavarria, Mike            8 Unattached             24.83      24.65   7 
 41 Douglas, Zavon            11 Sycamore               25.16      24.66   8 
 42 Smith, Earnest            12 Warrensville           23.74      24.68   3 
 43 Roberts, RayShawn         12 Euclid                 24.27      24.69   5 
 44 Lucas, Cameron            12 Cuyahoga Fal           24.89      24.74   7 
 45 Clements, Ryan            12 University S           24.67      24.83   6 
 46 King, Melvin              11 Euclid                 24.10      24.96   4 
 47 Henkel, Nathan            12 Watkins Memo           23.53      24.97   2 
 48 Spaans, Michael           11 Hudson                 25.02      24.99   7 
 49 Arnold, Austin            11 Chardon                25.77      25.12   8 
 50 Shorts, Stephen           10 Unattached             25.93      25.30   9 
 51 Doles, Nathan             12 Mentor                 25.04      25.46   7 
 52 Lyle, Isaiah              10 Boardman               24.28      25.58   5 
 53 Green, Darel              12 Boardman               23.51      25.60   2 
 54 Bevan, Thomas             10 Hudson                 24.50      25.64   6 
 55 Hearn, Jonathan            9 Vasj (Villa            25.97      25.73   9 
 56 Saba, Gabe                12 Edgewood-Ash           24.85      26.05   7 
 57 Sy Savant, Walter         10 Euclid                 25.50      26.54   8 
 58 Magvas, Eric               9 St. Edward             24.00      26.68   4 
 59 Ingram, Darren            10 Mentor                 23.20      26.74   2 
 60 Williams, RayShawn        11 Euclid                 25.57      28.47   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spees, Stevyn             12 St. Charles            48.79      49.69   1 
  2 Kincade, Jack             12 Hilliard Dav           49.83      50.70   1 
  3 Hudson, Dorien            11 Cleveland He           51.41      50.96   1 
  4 Jones, Eddie              12 Warrensville           51.56      51.76   1 
  5 williamson, marquis       12 Unattached             52.60      52.60   2 
  6 Sobel, Ari                12 Beachwood              51.67      52.61   1 
  7 Meganhardt, Marc          12 Cuyahoga Fal           51.95      52.73   1 
  8 Ross, D'Juan              11 John F Kenne           50.51      52.84   1 
  9 Kellom, Maximillian       10 Euclid                 53.94      52.96   3 
 10 Staudt, Tim               12 Hudson                 52.50      53.13   2 
 11 Owens, Rameses            12 Unattached             54.07      53.24   3 
 12 Kobunski, Brendon         11 St. Ignatius           53.43      53.35   2 
 13 Myers, Anfernee           10 Midpark                53.34      53.39   2 
 14 Young, Jaren              12 Harvey                 53.33      53.53   2 
 15 Borah, Ruku               11 Sycamore               54.70      53.54   4 
 16 Mccallops, David          12 Hudson                 52.80      53.65   2 
 17 Schoenhagen, Paul-henr    10 Gilmour Acad           55.19      53.90   4 
 18 Moore, Will               12 University S           55.15      54.05   4 
 19 Sensabaugh, Connor        -- Unattached             53.00      54.43   2 
 20 O'Brien, Ray              11 St. Ignatius           53.44      54.98   3 
 21 Duncan, Terry             10 Midpark                56.50      54.99   5 
 22 Stoneberger, Ryan         10 Sycamore               57.41      55.13   6 
 23 Heavner, Sam              12 Marlington             52.52      55.25   2 
 24 Aumont, Jimmy             10 Tallmadge              54.24      55.28   3 
 25 Eulberg, Connor           12 Hudson                 56.00      55.56   5 
 26 Scruggs, Wyatt            12 University S           54.30      55.72   3 
 27 Adu-poku, Ivan            10 Boardman               54.60      55.76   3 
 28 Spaans, Michael           11 Hudson                 56.00      55.76   5 
 29 Chavarria, Mike            8 Unattached             56.71      56.14   5 
 30 Smock, Josh               11 Cardinal               56.24      57.01   5 
 31 Leymon, Cameron           10 Cuyahoga Fal           57.02      57.08   6 
 32 Sickora, Evan             12 St. Edward             54.00      57.56   3 
 33 Conroy, J                 10 St. Edward             56.00      57.77   5 
 34 Washington III, Theopoli  10 Unattached                        57.89   7 
 35 Friedman, Josh            10 Beachwood              54.79      58.07   4 
 36 Reid, Drake               10 Cuyahoga Fal           57.69      58.14   7 
 37 Calautti, Anthony         11 Boardman               57.65      58.81   6 
 38 Nicolino, Danny           12 Tallmadge              55.25      59.04   4 
 39 Lyle, Isaiah              10 Boardman               55.26      59.10   4 
 40 Noll, Jacob               11 Boardman               57.66      59.17   6 
 41 Tedquist, Duncan          11 Cuyahoga Fal           56.76      59.75   5 
 42 Remar, Dan                -- Independence           57.90    1:00.53   7 
 43 Vilasi, Joe               11 Sharpsville            54.00    1:01.54   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Styles, Lou               11 Midpark                         1:57.97  
  2 Krebs, Nathan             12 Chardon              1:59.60    1:58.10  
  3 Ostrowski, Max            12 Mentor               1:57.35    2:00.49  
  4 Jones, Chris              12 St. Edward           2:01.11    2:00.55  
  5 Sheil, Patrick            12 University S         1:57.69    2:00.69  
  6 navratil, mike            11 St. Edward           2:01.00    2:00.78  
  7 Mcbride, Zack             12 Unattached           2:01.82    2:02.57  
  8 Galang, Andrew            12 St. Ignatius         2:01.67    2:02.93  
  9 Yanda, Greg               12 Hudson               2:05.00    2:04.63  
 10 Nedrich, James            10 Trinity              2:04.00    2:04.64  
 11 Wilson, Andrew            10 Cuyahoga Fal         2:17.17    2:06.06  
 12 Ingram, Desi              12 Mentor               2:03.50    2:06.55  
 13 Burns, Alan               10 Boardman             2:04.00    2:06.59  
 14 Wentzlaff, Ian            11 Trinity              2:04.00    2:07.06  
 15 Baum, Mitch               12 St. Ignatius         2:02.04    2:07.22  
 16 Holl, Chad                11 Chardon              2:11.10    2:07.65  
 17 Davis, Toran              11 Euclid               2:14.60    2:09.20  
 18 Fioritto, Steven          10 St. Edward           2:09.00    2:09.29  
 19 Kande, Bakary             12 Euclid               2:07.78    2:09.40  
 20 Kovalenko, Volodymyr      12 Beachwood            2:11.59    2:09.76  
 21 Fanta, Alex               12 Hudson               2:15.00    2:09.80  
 22 Salisbury, Repto          12 University S         2:06.81    2:09.85  
 23 Fortune, Garrett          12 Cuyahoga Hei         2:08.23    2:09.92  
 24 Polman, Ryan              12 Independence         2:07.77    2:10.33  
 25 Hussing, Ben              11 Tallmadge            2:10.42    2:10.54  
 26 Sheronovich, Sam          11 Boardman             2:09.88    2:11.53  
 27 Wolanske, Sam             11 Hudson               2:15.00    2:11.79  
 28 Kuzilla, Ryan             11 Independence         2:14.01    2:11.88  
 29 Collins, Eric             11 Strongsville         2:15.75    2:11.99  
 30 Ambrose, Austin           11 Berkshire            2:18.00    2:12.50  
 31 Ellis, Chad               10 Midpark              2:15.55    2:13.28  
 32 Dunlap, Garrett           12 Unattached           2:15.00    2:13.73  
 33 Polakowski, Joe            8 Unattached           2:15.00    2:14.78  
 34 Best, Tyler               10 Cuyahoga Fal         2:25.00    2:15.21  
 35 Higgins, Tyler            11 Midpark              2:19.04    2:15.81  
 36 Hankins, Austin           10 Mentor               2:07.00    2:16.57  
 37 Brinning, Culin           12 Maple Leaf T         2:11.68    2:16.64  
 38 Chisholm, Davonte          9 Cleveland He         2:20.00    2:16.84  
 39 Key, Ryan                 11 Boardman             2:19.00    2:16.89  
 40 Tobon, Sebastian           9 St. Edward           2:16.00    2:19.13  
 41 Kluge, Brandon            11 Edgewood-Ash         2:19.10    2:19.45  
 42 Harwood, Sean             10 Cuyahoga Hei         2:18.78    2:19.50  
 43 Kachilla, Steven          -- Marlington           2:13.56    2:20.00  
 44 Calautti, Anthony         11 Boardman             2:25.39    2:20.44  
 45 Hetrick, Mike             11 Mentor               2:24.00    2:22.39  
 46 Mathew, Shane              9 Independence         2:23.75    2:22.72  
 47 Ambris, Oscar             12 Harvey               2:20.00    2:25.21  
 48 Wojnarowski, Gabe         11 Cleveland He         2:29.47    2:25.90  
 49 Kozlovich, Tommy          11 Mentor               2:07.00    2:26.02  
 50 Voyten, Bradley           12 Independence         2:12.00    2:26.38  
 51 Faulhaber, Matt           11 St. Edward           2:20.00    2:26.48  
 52 Jessup, Carl               9 Cuyahoga Fal         2:25.00    2:27.98  
 53 Flinn, Todd               12 Mentor               2:07.00    2:28.75  
 54 Brown, Steve              10 Boardman             2:24.00    2:32.59  
 55 Johnson, Adam              9 Warrensville         2:15.00    2:37.83  
 56 Noll, Jacob               11 Boardman             2:20.00    2:38.48  
 57 Riesterer, Eric           11 Edgewood-Ash         2:19.00    2:41.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Styles, Lou               11 Midpark              4:16.73    4:29.23  
  2 Forshey, Tallin           11 Sycamore             4:37.01    4:30.77  
  3 Mcbride, Zack             12 Unattached           4:22.62    4:31.72  
  4 Jordan, Aubrey            11 Chardon              4:39.19    4:32.28  
  5 Williams, Taylor          12 Watkins Memo         4:37.45    4:32.43  
  6 Miller, Mike              12 Strongsville         4:38.00    4:32.49  
  7 Pelletier, Matt           12 Berkshire            4:28.00    4:33.97  
  8 Polman, Ryan              12 Independence         4:30.51    4:34.44  
  9 Hadley, Mark              10 Boardman             4:27.63    4:34.76  
 10 Reilly, Nolan             12 Hudson               4:35.00    4:34.96  
 11 Moeglin, Vince            11 Hudson               4:36.00    4:36.54  
 12 Bartram, Vince            11 St. Ignatius         4:41.30    4:40.19  
 13 Teed, Zach                11 Hudson               4:55.00    4:40.51  
 14 Eggleston, Colin          11 Marlington           4:38.40    4:41.38  
 15 Nestor, Jake              12 Strongsville         4:40.00    4:42.73  
 16 Whitmore, John            12 St. Ignatius         4:43.68    4:42.73  
 17 Zombory, Steven            9 Chardon              4:43.79    4:46.13  
 18 Shaker, Joseph            11 Mentor               4:41.91    4:46.27  
 19 Shaker, Steven            11 Chardon              4:44.30    4:46.73  
 20 Mcgovern, Brian           10 Tallmadge            4:46.88    4:47.49  
 21 Frandanisa, Steve         11 Notre Dame-C         4:42.00    4:47.70  
 22 Zubenko, Mark             11 Hudson               4:55.00    4:48.18  
 23 Berry, Adam               11 Hawken               4:43.02    4:49.49  
 24 Cremi, David              11 Cuyahoga Val         4:53.76    4:49.76  
 25 Hadley, Nathan             8 Unattached           5:10.00    4:50.29  
 26 Bochoven, Ben             10 Cuyahoga Val         4:45.50    4:52.02  
 27 Vukancic, Branko          11 Mentor               4:45.00    4:52.33  
 28 Polakowski, Joe            8 Unattached           5:05.00    4:52.63  
 29 Menyes, Tommy             11 Medina               4:31.51    4:52.73  
 30 Kuzilla, Ryan             11 Independence         4:51.62    4:53.26  
 31 Weisent, Tyler            11 Marlington           4:51.89    4:53.94  
 32 Tramer, Brad               9 University S         5:03.44    4:54.21  
 33 LeBay, Noah               10 Cuyahoga Val         4:50.12    4:54.51  
 34 Cwikla, Nick              11 Tallmadge            5:25.30    4:55.58  
 35 Evans, Matt               11 Mentor               4:58.00    4:56.04  
 36 Rudolph, Jesse            11 Medina               4:54.01    4:56.43  
 37 Gallagher, Casey          11 Tallmadge            4:53.31    4:58.47  
 38 Salach, Paul              11 Sycamore             4:50.86    4:58.75  
 39 Filla, Adam               11 Cardinal             5:00.80    4:59.51  
 40 Kozlovich, Tommy          11 Mentor               4:45.00    4:59.79  
 41 Staats, Stephen           11 University S         4:53.90    5:00.08  
 42 Bost, Alec                11 Chardon              4:59.44    5:00.18  
 43 Gilbert, Dustin            9 Perry                5:03.00    5:00.43  
 44 Brinning, Culin           12 Maple Leaf T         5:10.00    5:00.70  
 45 Pritschau, Devin          11 Perry                4:58.40    5:00.92  
 46 Pelletier, David           9 Berkshire            5:15.00    5:00.93  
 47 Jacobson, Brian           11 Chardon              5:16.97    5:03.83  
 48 Gable, Andrew              8 Unattached           5:07.00    5:05.62  
 49 Pritschau, Erik            9 Perry                5:10.00    5:06.86  
 50 Kall, Tony                11 Medina               4:48.44    5:07.16  
 51 Stafford, Peter           11 Boardman             5:07.00    5:08.00  
 52 Dunning, Aaron            12 Chardon              5:18.00    5:08.36  
 53 Kenny, Michael            11 Tallmadge            5:10.69    5:09.75  
 54 Stoldt, Brandon            9 Mentor               5:05.00    5:09.76  
 55 Milano, Anthony           12 Marlington           5:01.65    5:10.59  
 56 Turner, Ryan              12 Unattached           5:10.00    5:10.98  
 57 Dombi, Dylan              10 Medina               5:22.00    5:11.35  
 58 Meisler, Adam             11 University S         5:20.00    5:11.39  
 59 Williams, Matt            10 Strongsville         5:10.00    5:12.69  
 60 Beebe, Michael             9 Notre Dame-C         4:50.00    5:12.88  
 61 Canala, Chris              9 Mentor               5:05.00    5:13.46  
 62 Bauer, Wes                11 Cuyahoga Fal         5:05.00    5:17.88  
 63 Mathew, Shane              9 Independence         5:23.89    5:18.93  
 64 Luzar, Stephen            12 Mentor               5:08.00    5:19.06  
 65 Riesterer, Eric           11 Edgewood-Ash         5:20.33    5:19.99  
 66 Mazanec, Luke             10 Cuyahoga Val         5:20.00    5:23.83  
 67 Leyden, Trevor            10 Boardman             5:29.00    5:24.62  
 68 Mozil, Andrew             10 Lake Catholi         5:20.00    5:25.11  
 69 Martin, Deondre           10 Harvey               5:20.00    5:25.15  
 70 Voyten, Bradley           12 Independence         4:55.00    5:25.41  
 71 Polman, Tyler              7 Unattached           5:27.05    5:25.61  
 72 Kieffer, Nick             11 Marlington           5:06.04    5:31.51  
 73 Fakult, Jacob              9 University S         5:25.00    5:51.36  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elswick, Nick             10 Chardon              9:36.91    9:37.41  
  2 Kawalec, Tyler            12 Chardon              9:43.30    9:37.64  
  3 Chojnacki, Matthew        12 Hudson              10:15.00    9:54.58  
  4 Kelly, Jack               12 St. Edward           9:45.00    9:58.79  
  5 Campbell, Mike            12 Maple Leaf T        10:14.00   10:04.51  
  6 Polman, Kyle              11 Independence        10:00.00   10:05.74  
  7 Palocko, Brad             12 Medina               9:58.84   10:15.41  
  8 Mau, Kyle                  9 Hudson              10:45.00   10:18.44  
  9 Radeff, Ben               12 St. Ignatius         9:51.28   10:19.11  
 10 Slingluff, Sam            12 St. Ignatius        10:19.42   10:20.33  
 11 Politowicz, Jack          11 St. Ignatius        10:40.30   10:22.89  
 12 Krebs, Jacob               9 Chardon             10:20.00   10:23.77  
 13 Mckean, Mike              10 Watkins Memo        10:34.79   10:24.30  
 14 Maroni, Justin            10 Boardman            10:20.14   10:25.03  
 15 Scheanon, Phillip         12 Edgewood-Ash        10:07.92   10:26.63  
 16 Gudowicz, Jeff            11 Mentor              10:26.70   10:29.70  
 17 Cremi, David              11 Cuyahoga Val        10:18.53   10:30.70  
 18 Muenker, Kyle             12 Mentor              10:07.70   10:36.89  
 19 Sopchak, Josh              9 Chardon             10:45.00   10:45.69  
 20 Dombi, Zach               12 Medina              10:36.84   10:57.41  
 21 Baierl, Zach              12 Chardon             10:44.00   11:02.18  
 22 Levan, Alex               12 Tallmadge           10:39.91   11:06.93  
 23 Elmore, Wade               9 Mentor              10:55.00   11:08.15  
 24 Wallace, Matt             11 Marlington          10:07.66   11:28.58  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rod              12 Solon                   8.08       8.24   1 
  2 Jones, Bryce              12 Cleveland He            8.36       8.28   1 
  3 Little, Anthony           12 Euclid                  8.41       8.29   1 
  4 Bailey, Walter            12 Medina                  8.61       8.47   1 
  5 Scott, Josh               11 Euclid                  8.67       8.59   1 
  6 Blackwell, Mark           12 Beachwood               8.59       8.71   1 
  7 Kincade, Jack             12 Hilliard Dav            8.72       8.83   1 
  8 Port, Aaron               12 Cuyahoga Val            8.89       8.85   2 
  9 Harris, Chris             11 Cuyahoga Fal            8.87       8.87   2 
 10 Jeffries, Pat             11 St. Ignatius            9.28       9.09   2 
 11 Mlack, Grant              10 Chardon                 9.39       9.17   2 
 12 Carroscia, Evan           10 Cuyahoga Val            9.20       9.21   2 
 13 Floyd, Richard             9 Strongsville            9.80       9.26   3 
 14 Birchfield, William       11 Boardman                9.54       9.29   3 
 15 Mcvey, Matt               10 St. Ignatius            9.30       9.40   2 
 16 Bean, Jeff                10 Boardman                9.96       9.69   3 
 17 Hagans, Brandon           12 Hawken                  9.94       9.77   3 
 18 Woidke, I                 11 St. Ignatius           10.05       9.78   4 
 19 Sprung, Robert            11 Medina                  9.94       9.83   3 
 20 Mara, Mark                12 Cuyahoga Fal            9.44       9.86   2 
 21 Wolfe, Jordan             12 Boardman                9.66       9.89   3 
 22 Perkins, Cliff            12 Warrensville            8.56       9.93   1 
 23 Brewer, Garrck             7 Unattached              9.78      10.01   3 
 24 Scott, Matt               11 Boardman               10.33      10.11   4 
 25 Washington III, Theopoli  10 Unattached                        10.25   4 
 26 Urcheck, Jared            11 Chardon                11.22      10.29   4 
 27 Praetzel, Robby           12 Chardon                11.04      10.38   4 
 28 Flinn, Todd               12 Mentor                 10.07      11.10   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            1:31.77    1:28.60   1 
  2 John F Kennedy-Cleveland  'A'                     1:29.35    1:31.63   1 
  3 Euclid  'A'                                       1:29.28    1:31.77   1 
  4 Glenville  'A'                                    1:27.65    1:32.03   1 
  5 Solon  'A'                                        1:31.86    1:32.18   1 
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                       1:30.98    1:32.38   1 
  7 Cuyahoga Falls  'A'                               1:31.78    1:33.64   1 
  8 St. Ignatius  'A'                                 1:34.70    1:34.14   2 
  9 Sycamore  'A'                                     1:36.39    1:34.36   3 
 10 St. Charles  'A'                                  1:34.08    1:34.71   2 
 11 Watkins Memorial  'A'                             1:33.67    1:35.22   2 
 12 Warrensville Heights  'A'                         1:31.26    1:36.28   1 
 13 Euclid  'B'                                       1:33.20    1:36.69   2 
 14 Tallmadge  'A'                                               1:38.03   4 
 15 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad  'A'               1:36.34    1:38.13   3 
 16 Chardon  'A'                                      1:44.50    1:38.32   4 
 17 Mentor  'B'                                       1:33.00    1:38.86   2 
 18 Mentor  'A'                                       1:33.00    1:39.11   2 
 19 Glenville  'B'                                    1:35.40    1:39.16   2 
 20 Warrensville Heights  'B'                         1:37.26    1:39.50   3 
 21 Harvey  'A'                                       1:38.00    1:40.50   3 
 22 Euclid  'C'                                       1:33.20    1:41.34   2 
 23 Sycamore  'B'                                     1:48.39    1:41.53   4 
 24 Marlington  'A'                                   1:44.52    1:44.49   4 
 -- Boardman  'A'                                                     DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            3:29.49    3:25.73   1 
  2 St. Edward  'A'                                   3:31.34    3:27.46   1 
  3 John F Kennedy-Cleveland  'A'                     3:28.82    3:28.95   1 
  4 Hudson  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:32.34   1 
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:31.44    3:32.84   1 
  6 St. Charles  'A'                                  3:33.45    3:33.22   2 
  7 Watkins Memorial  'A'                             3:32.52    3:34.08   1 
  8 Euclid  'A'                                       3:30.33    3:35.47   1 
  9 Mentor  'A'                                       3:34.67    3:37.86   2 
 10 Sycamore  'C'                                     3:46.02    3:41.26   2 
 11 Warrensville Heights  'A'                         3:31.45    3:46.32   1 
 12 Boardman  'A'                                                3:55.01   2 
 13 Chardon  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:56.33   2 
 14 Warrensville Heights  'B'                         3:48.00    4:07.34   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Ignatius  'A'                                 8:25.00    8:12.35  
  2 Chardon  'A'                                      8:31.03    8:34.94  
  3 Euclid  'A'                                       8:40.14    8:37.39  
  4 Boardman  'A'                                     8:42.00    8:41.80  
  5 Sycamore  'A'                                     8:48.33    8:44.91  
  6 Cleveland Heights  'A'                            8:57.31    8:48.38  
  7 Mentor  'A'                                       8:40.07    9:02.46  
  8 Marlington  'A'                                   8:44.71    9:08.38  
  9 Chardon  'D'                                      9:05.00    9:19.23  
 10 Chardon  'B'                                      8:40.00    9:27.65  
 11 Boardman  'B'                                     9:33.00    9:31.38  
 12 Perry  'A'                                                   9:32.83  
 13 Cuyahoga Falls  'A'                               8:54.00    9:43.57  
 14 Beachwood  'A'                                    9:32.77    9:43.58  
 15 Mentor  'B'                                       9:05.00    9:44.72  
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height : 5'-2"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter            10 Watkins Memo         6-02.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Moorer, Eric              11 Twinsburg            6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Manhard, Kameron          11 Edgewood-Ash         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Wulker, Ben               12 Sycamore             6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Garanich, Brian           11 Strongsville         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Berry, Tyler              11 Unattached                      5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Cusano, Davin             11 Edgewood-Ash         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Gunkeman, Micah           11 Strongsville         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Wilson, Andrew            10 Cuyahoga Fal         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Reid, Drake               10 Cuyahoga Fal         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Birchfield, William       11 Boardman                        5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Powell, Kiyah             10 Mentor               5-06.00         NH            
 -- Kenny, Michael            11 Tallmadge                            NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height : 10'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Karl              12 Solon               14-04.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Martello, Vincent         12 Unattached          14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Rospierski, Ricky         11 Cuyahoga Hei        12-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Blake, Bryce              12 Strongsville        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Hutchinson, kyle          10 Medina              12-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Port, Aaron               12 Cuyahoga Val        13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Butler, Mark              12 Mentor              12-03.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Kleppel, D.J.             12 Cuyahoga Hei        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Danko, Nathan                Firelands           13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Stamper, Alec             12 Sycamore            11-06.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Oney, Brandon             10 Watkins Memo        12-01.50  J11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Politowicz, Pat           11 St. Ignatius        10-06.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Gregg, Nathan             10 Sycamore            10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 Detweiler, Rodney         12 Cardinal            10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 15 Sigmier, Steve            12 St. Ignatius        13-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Bannan, Ryan              12 Chardon             10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 16 Wojnarowski, Gabe         11 Cleveland He        10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Ellinger, Kyle            -- Watkins Memo         9-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Turi, Nick                12 Wickliffe            8-06.00         NH            
 -- Nesnadny, Joshua          11 Mentor              11-06.00         NH            
 -- Novotni, Mitchell         12 Watkins Memo        13-00.00         NH            
 -- Marsilio, Taylor          11 St. Edward          10-06.00         NH            
 -- Kaloger, Lou              10 Cuyahoga Hei         8-06.00         NH            
 -- Phillips, Ian             11 Boardman            10-03.00         NH            
 -- Sprague, Jacob            10 Cuyahoga Val        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Brown, Steve              10 Boardman                             NH            
 -- Haggerty, Scott            9 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Liptak, Dan                9 Boardman                             NH            
 -- Beck, Marshall            11 Lake Catholi        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Guzi, Paul                12 Hudson              10-00.00         NH            
 -- Sprung, Robert            11 Medina               9-00.00         NH            
 -- Berry, Adam               11 Hawken              10-00.00         NH            
 -- Goodrich, Kevin           11 Hawken                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Four  jumps - No finals
 No Jumps under 15'-0" will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Antwon             11 John F Kenne        22-10.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
      20-09  18-10  21-08  20-03      
  2 Yohman, Keith             11 Brunswick           21-00.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
      FOUL  20-08  FOUL  21-03       
  3 Campbell, Devin           12 Boardman            21-03.25   20-11.00      6.37m 
  4 Jones, Bryce              12 Cleveland He        21-08.00   20-09.00      6.32m 
  5 Larde, Chris              12 Beachwood           19-11.00   20-07.00      6.27m 
      20-07  20-03  19-00  FOUL      
  6 Hicks, Darian             11 Solon               21-04.50   20-05.00      6.22m 
      FOUL  19-10  FOUL  20-05      
  7 Laudato, Joe              11 Chardon             21-08.00   20-03.00      6.17m 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-03  FOUL      
  8 Waden, Desmond            12 John F Kenne        21-04.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
      19-04  19-04  20-00  18-10      
  9 Kleppel, D.J.             12 Cuyahoga Hei        19-06.50   19-10.00      6.04m 
      18-10  19-10  19-00  19-10      
  9 Calautti, Anthony         11 Boardman                       19-10.00      6.04m 
 11 Sobel, Ari                12 Beachwood           20-05.50   19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  FOUL  FOUL  19-02      
 12 Hamilton, D'Varis         10 Cuyahoga Fal        19-08.50   19-06.00      5.94m 
      FOUL  19-06  19-02  FOUL      
 13 O'Brien, Ray              11 St. Ignatius        19-06.50   18-09.00      5.71m 
      18-03  18-02  18-09  18-09      
 14 Clark, Bobby              10 Tallmadge           17-08.25   18-08.00      5.68m 
      FOUL  18-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Everett, Myles            11 St. Charles         19-00.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
      18-02  18-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 King, Melvin              11 Euclid              18-07.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
      18-01  18-06  16-00  17-00      
 17 Dickerson, Rashawn        10 Cleveland He        19-06.75   18-04.00      5.58m 
      18-00  18-04  18-04  18-00      
 18 Smock, Josh               11 Cardinal            18-00.25   17-07.00      5.35m 
      16-11  17-07  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Nolden, Rakeesh           11 Euclid              19-02.75   17-07.00      5.35m 
      17-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Suarez, Joshua             9 Boardman            17-01.50   17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-02  17-05  17-04  16-05      
 21 Appling, Donald           11 Cleveland He        18-03.75   17-04.00      5.28m 
      FOUL  17-04  17-02  FOUL      
 21 Gunkeman, Micah           11 Strongsville        18-06.50   17-04.00      5.28m 
 21 Disanto, Nick             11 Hudson              18-00.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-04      
 24 Greer, Terrel             11 Warrensville        20-01.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-02      
 25 Henkel, Nathan            12 Watkins Memo        17-03.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
      16-10  FOUL  FOUL  15-10      
 26 Green, Todd               10 Mentor              17-00.50   16-06.00      5.02m 
      FOUL  16-02  16-05  16-06      
 27 Douglas, Zavon            11 Sycamore            17-03.50   16-04.00      4.97m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-04  FOUL      
 28 Keeley, Tyler             12 Mentor              17-09.25   15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL  15-11      
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Four  throws - No finals
 No throws under 30'-0" will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zedella, Aaron            11 St. Edward          59-01.00   57-00.50     17.38m 
  2 Lozar, Zach               12 St. Ignatius        51-06.50   50-06.00     15.39m 
  3 Maurins, John             12 Mentor              47-00.50   49-06.00     15.08m 
  3 Margida, Matt             12 Hudson              51-04.00   49-06.00     15.08m 
  5 Jagers, Reggie            12 Solon               47-04.50   48-08.00     14.83m 
  6 Burdorff, Tyler           12 Unattached          47-00.00   46-04.00     14.12m 
  7 Wilks, Anthony            11 Marlington          52-01.75   45-11.00     13.99m 
  8 Linscott, Nic             12 Independence        45-02.00   45-07.00     13.89m 
  9 Whitehouse, Jack          11 University S        44-03.50   44-02.75     13.48m 
 10 Bunting, Andrew           12 Brunswick           42-11.50   44-01.75     13.45m 
 11 Zedella, John              9 St. Edward          46-04.50   43-11.00     13.38m 
 12 Piercek, Kevin            -- Brunswick           41-00.00   43-06.50     13.27m 
 13 Kuczek, John              12 Boardman            46-06.00   43-01.50     13.14m 
 14 Schenkelberg, Frank       11 St. Edward          44-00.00   43-01.25     13.13m 
 15 Elias, Ethan              11 Marlington          43-05.00   43-01.00     13.13m 
 16 Ritt, Jimmy               12 Mentor              45-00.00   42-00.50     12.81m 
 17 Wimer, Brad               12 Hudson              40-00.00   41-06.50     12.66m 
 18 Linsley, Brian            12 Boardman            35-05.00   40-00.50     12.20m 
 19 Hunter, Nate              11 Brunswick           36-08.00   39-07.25     12.07m 
 20 Gundlah, Adam             10 Strongsville        37-06.00   39-01.00     11.91m 
 21 Marcinek, Louie           12 Strongsville        38-08.00   38-11.00     11.86m 
 22 Ritt, Travis              11 Chardon             37-02.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
 23 Cooper, Stephen           11 Harvey              40-07.50   38-05.50     11.72m 
 24 williams, max              9 St. Edward          40-05.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 25 Rienzi, Joe               -- Tallmadge           36-08.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 25 Jindra, Dan               10 Brunswick           38-10.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 27 Schwandt, Arthur          12 Lutheran Wes        41-00.00   38-01.50     11.62m 
 28 Hopkins, Aaron            10 Warrensville        36-00.00   37-11.50     11.56m 
 29 Poynter, Clay             11 Marlington          46-05.50   37-10.00     11.53m 
 30 Harris, Wesley            11 Hudson              36-00.00   37-07.50     11.46m 
 31 Hall-mays, Domonic        10 Cleveland He        38-08.25   37-05.00     11.40m 
 32 Kaschalk, Frank            9 Berkshire           35-00.00   36-09.25     11.20m 
 33 Profancik, Mike            9 St. Ignatius        36-07.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
 33 Williams, Darien          12 Boardman            35-06.50   36-03.00     11.04m 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Four  throws - No finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zedella, Aaron            11 St. Edward          66-06.00   63-01.50     19.24m 
      62-11.50  63-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Bunting, Andrew           12 Brunswick           53-08.00   52-06.00     16.00m 
      52-06  50-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Wilks, Anthony            11 Marlington          44-08.00   51-00.50     15.55m 
      FOUL  FOUL  51-00.50  FOUL      
  4 Zedella, John              9 St. Edward          52-01.50   48-07.50     14.82m 
      48-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Jindra, Dan               10 Brunswick           44-05.00   46-05.50     14.16m 
      FOUL  FOUL  46-05.50  FOUL      
  6 Piercek, Kevin            -- Brunswick           44-00.00   45-11.50     14.00m 
      45-01.50  45-11.50  FOUL  45-01       
  7 Hunter, Nate              11 Brunswick           44-07.50   45-04.50     13.83m 
      FOUL  45-04.50  43-02  FOUL      
  8 Schwandt, Arthur          12 Lutheran Wes                   37-05.50     11.41m 
      37-04.50  37-05.50  FOUL  37-04.50      
  9 Foky, Mac                 11 Marlington          36-07.50   35-10.50     10.93m 
      35-10.50  FOUL  35-06.50  FOUL      
 10 Rhome, Jarrod              9 Marlington          32-01.00   35-04.50     10.78m 
      FOUL  33-11.50  31-08.50  35-04.50       
 11 Elias, Ethan              11 Marlington          24-03.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
      21-04.50  27-03.50  30-07  27-06.50      
 12 Poynter, Clay             11 Marlington          31-07.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
      28-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Floyd, Brandon             9 Marlington          27-04.00   18-04.25      5.59m 
      14-00.50  15-08.50  15-03.50  18-04.25