Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2012 03:24 PM
                  NCAA Division II Team Challenge - 2/4/2012                   
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                         SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Kedeshia            Alabama-Hunt            7.70       7.73q  4 
  2 Sims, Monique                California (            7.83       7.78q  3 
  3 Johnson, Latrice             Alabama-Hunt            7.70       7.84q  4 
  4 Barber, Katelin              Alabama-Hunt            7.90       7.88q  1 
  5 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield               7.80       7.93q  2 
  6 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                7.94       7.97q  3 
  7 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  8.00       8.00q  2 
  8 Commock, Tatyana             District of             7.95       8.09q  4 
  9 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc            8.05       8.11q  1 
 10 Harper, Carlea               Tiffin                  8.01       8.12q  4 
 11 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat            8.23       8.13   1 
 12 Reagan, Jordyn               California (            8.09       8.14   5 
 13 Jay, Bria                    California (            7.99       8.17   1 
 14 Nientimp, Laura              Indiana (Pa.            7.92       8.22   2 
 15 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl            8.25       8.22   3 
 16 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg              7.98       8.22   5 
 17 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood               8.03       8.25   4 
 18 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale               8.10       8.26   5 
 19 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes            8.24       8.27   5 
 20 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood               8.00       8.28   3 
 21 Mack, Vanessa                Indiana (Pa.            8.16       8.28   5 
 22 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes            8.03       8.29   2 
 23 Smith, Jasmine               District of             8.15       8.31   2 
 23 Amis, Atiya                  District of             8.03       8.31   3 
 25 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                 8.20       8.32   2 
 26 Burgwin, Danae               California (            8.29       8.35   2 
 27 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood               8.05       8.40   4 
 28 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                 8.36       8.41   3 
 29 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc            8.33       8.51   2 
 30 Barnes, Shemeia              District of             8.10       8.55   1 
 31 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                 8.44       8.65   4 
 32 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  8.55       8.66   4 
 33 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc            8.34       8.67   5 
 34 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg              8.60       8.72   4 
 35 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (                       8.72   1 
 36 Johnson, Noelle              Notre Dame (                       8.86   3 
 37 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc            8.72       8.87   3 
 38 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg              8.91       9.01   5 
 39 Cross, Kasi                  Clayton Stat            8.85       9.47   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Kedeshia            Alabama-Hunt            7.73       7.62  
  2 Johnson, Latrice             Alabama-Hunt            7.84       7.68  
  3 Barber, Katelin              Alabama-Hunt            7.88       7.78  
  4 Sims, Monique                California (            7.78       7.85  
  5 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                7.97       7.95  
  6 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield               7.93       7.95  
  7 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  8.00       8.00  
  8 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc            8.11       8.02  
  9 Commock, Tatyana             District of             8.09       8.03  
 10 Harper, Carlea               Tiffin                  8.12       8.12  
Preliminaries
 11 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat            8.13             
 12 Reagan, Jordyn               California (            8.14             
 13 Jay, Bria                    California (            8.17             
 14 Nientimp, Laura              Indiana (Pa.            8.22             
 15 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl            8.22             
 16 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg              8.22             
 17 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood               8.25             
 18 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale               8.26             
 19 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes            8.27             
 20 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood               8.28             
 21 Mack, Vanessa                Indiana (Pa.            8.28             
 22 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes            8.29             
 23 Smith, Jasmine               District of             8.31             
 23 Amis, Atiya                  District of             8.31             
 25 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                 8.32             
 26 Burgwin, Danae               California (            8.35             
 27 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood               8.40             
 28 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                 8.41             
 29 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc            8.51             
 30 Barnes, Shemeia              District of             8.55             
 31 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                 8.65             
 32 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  8.66             
 33 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc            8.67             
 34 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg              8.72             
 35 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (            8.72             
 36 Johnson, Noelle              Notre Dame (            8.86             
 37 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc            8.87             
 38 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg              9.01             
 39 Cross, Kasi                  Clayton Stat            9.47             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                24.35      24.83   1 
  2 Johnson, Latrice             Alabama-Hunt           24.88      24.99   1 
  3 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale              25.40      25.37   1 
  4 Sims, Monique                California (           25.15      25.62   1 
  5 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood              26.64      26.06   4 
  6 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State           26.12      26.18   2 
  7 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.           26.23      26.18   2 
  8 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              25.90      26.22   1 
  9 Ord, Casey                   Concord                26.00      26.29   2 
 10 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           26.26      26.31   3 
 11 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 25.91      26.32   1 
 12 Jay, Bria                    California (           26.35      26.46   3 
 13 Mack, Vanessa                Indiana (Pa.           26.35      26.46   3 
 14 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             26.50      26.46   4 
 15 Reagan, Jordyn               California (           26.70      26.49   4 
 16 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                26.03      26.50   2 
 17 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood              26.81      26.50   5 
 18 Newberry, Michaela           Lake Superio           26.00      26.67   2 
 19 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of            26.50      26.73   4 
 20 Amis, Atiya                  District of            27.00      26.79   5 
 21 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes           25.42      26.80   1 
 22 Caywood, Becky               Hillsdale              26.75      26.81   5 
 23 Cunningham, Angelique        Ashland                26.90      26.83   5 
 24 Nientimp, Laura              Indiana (Pa.           26.47      26.88   4 
 25 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale              26.50      26.91   4 
 26 Knepley, Samantha            Lake Erie              26.98      26.93   5 
 27 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                26.68      26.95   4 
 28 Valiton, Samatha             California (           26.30      26.98   3 
 29 Motley, Shantae              California (           26.95      27.04   5 
 30 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood              27.08      27.08   6 
 31 Burgwin, Danae               California (           27.71      27.10   7 
 32 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                27.00      27.15   6 
 33 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl           27.31      27.16   7 
 34 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg             26.80      27.18   5 
 35 Love, Shakeria               California (           26.37      27.45   3 
 36 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              26.74      27.56   4 
 37 Smith, Jasmine               District of            27.30      27.61   6 
 38 Turner, Janae                California (           27.05      27.61   6 
 39 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes           26.30      27.62   3 
 40 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale              27.00      27.72   6 
 41 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                 28.58      27.72   9 
 42 Robinson, Breeanna           California (                      27.75   9 
 43 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone                 28.02      27.82   8 
 44 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland                28.10      27.88   8 
 45 Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg             27.90      27.92   7 
 46 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                28.44      27.99   8 
 47 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (           27.50      28.03   7 
 48 Copeland, Cassie             Wheeling Jes           27.00      28.04   5 
 49 Barnes, Shemeia              District of            27.30      28.17   6 
 50 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc           27.43      28.25   7 
 51 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           27.83      28.48   7 
 52 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat           27.93      28.56   8 
 53 Miller, Meghan               Malone                 28.43      28.66   8 
 54 Spurlock, Ashley             Malone                 28.40      28.72   8 
 55 Keys, Sarah                  Roberts Wesl           28.92      28.80   9 
 56 Cook, Sarah                  California (           28.00      29.23   8 
 57 Myers, Morgan                Ashland                28.34      29.30   8 
 58 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc           27.78      29.33   7 
 59 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (           29.78      30.04   9 
 60 Dickerson, Adrionna          Wheeling Jes           29.00      30.57   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State           57.90      57.83   1 
  2 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.           57.89      57.86   1 
  3 Jones, Callister             District of            56.50      58.38   1 
  4 Hollis, Kaneesha             District of            56.30      58.64   1 
  5 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             59.00      58.91   2 
  6 Love, Shakeria               California (           58.65      59.09   2 
  7 Simonson, Katherine          Northwood              59.00      59.31   2 
  8 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.         1:00.11      59.63   4 
  9 Turner, Janae                California (         1:00.61      59.80   5 
 10 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin               1:00.99    1:00.05   5 
 11 Mills, Lindsey               Wheeling Jes         1:00.02    1:00.30   4 
 12 Van De Kerkhove, Julia       Lake Superio           59.00    1:00.71   2 
 13 Allen, Latoya                District of            58.00    1:00.75   1 
 14 Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg           1:00.40    1:00.76   5 
 15 Holland, Markita             Tiffin               1:01.50    1:00.86   6 
 16 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                59.98    1:01.05   4 
 17 Motley, Shantae              California (         1:00.50    1:01.23   5 
 18 Stephan, Amber               Bloomsburg           1:00.70    1:01.27   5 
 19 Gibbens, Allison             Edinboro             1:01.00    1:01.30   5 
 20 Beck, Alex                   Alabama-Hunt           59.20    1:01.33   3 
 21 Powell, Lydia                Concord                59.99    1:01.35   4 
 22 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              59.76    1:01.38   4 
 23 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                59.95    1:01.54   4 
 24 Gaerke, Kirsten              Findlay                59.33    1:01.67   3 
 25 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc         1:01.56    1:01.71   6 
 26 Spencer, Nicole              Edinboro             1:00.60    1:01.75   5 
 27 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                 59.20    1:01.90   3 
 28 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland              1:03.50    1:02.14   7 
 29 Weldon, Yahnae               California (         1:00.25    1:02.15   4 
 30 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg           1:03.10    1:02.20   7 
 31 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland              1:03.76    1:02.24   7 
 32 Valiton, Samatha             California (           59.50    1:02.46   3 
 33 McCormick, Katie             Edinboro             1:02.00    1:02.52   6 
 34 Wiemers, Catherine           Findlay                58.43    1:02.61   2 
 35 Stump, Shelby                Findlay                59.11    1:02.69   3 
 36 Pae, Rachel                  Malone               1:03.45    1:02.95   7 
 37 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc         1:02.23    1:03.16   6 
 38 Kirk, Demi                   Concord              1:01.50    1:03.52   6 
 39 Fisher, Emily                Malone               1:02.02    1:03.54   6 
 40 Miller, Meghan               Malone               1:02.86    1:03.82   7 
 41 Javois, Gisele               Clayton Stat         1:02.50    1:03.91   6 
 42 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie            1:00.31    1:04.15   4 
 43 Spurlock, Ashley             Malone               1:03.23    1:05.06   7 
 44 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc         1:04.71    1:05.66   7 
 45 Strole, McKenna              Notre Dame (                    1:06.42   8 
 46 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc         1:04.21    1:06.88   7 
 47 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken         1:07.00    1:07.03   8 
 48 McCormish, Hannah            Malone               1:05.03    1:07.59   8 
 -- Dickerson, Adrionna          Wheeling Jes         1:05.80         DQ   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Putt, Amanda                 Hillsdale            2:15.00    2:09.07  
  2 Shaffer, Jennifer            Hillsdale            2:16.50    2:13.84  
  3 Pines, Madison               Northwood            2:15.10    2:14.46  
  4 Sparks, Leah                 Alabama-Hunt         2:15.97    2:17.22  
  5 Cannon, Rachel               Roberts Wesl         2:19.54    2:18.04  
  6 Hancox, Caitlin              Slippery Roc         2:17.50    2:18.42  
  7 Anderson, Jhazmyn            Findlay              2:21.22    2:19.06  
  8 McFarland, Jennifer          Wheeling Jes         2:18.00    2:19.15  
  9 Zimmermann, Christine        Findlay              2:13.39    2:20.47  
 10 Stults, Alexa                Findlay              2:18.22    2:20.80  
 11 Miller, Rebecca              Tiffin               2:19.60    2:20.96  
 12 Latham, Deidre               Findlay              2:19.10    2:21.18  
 13 Jurcak, Noelle               Edinboro             2:18.55    2:21.31  
 14 Rankin, Mattison             Malone               2:22.05    2:21.48  
 15 Hall, Allison                California (         2:20.00    2:21.65  
 16 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro             2:18.50    2:21.94  
 17 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat         2:24.00    2:22.16  
 18 King, Katie                  Malone               2:22.13    2:22.32  
 19 McCaffrey, Victoria          Hillsdale            2:20.00    2:22.34  
 20 Sweeney, Laura               Edinboro             2:22.00    2:22.62  
 21 Neitzel, Becky               Malone               2:23.23    2:22.66  
 22 Tomei, Emily                 Malone               2:24.31    2:23.42  
 23 Albaugh, Shena               Hillsdale            2:21.00    2:23.48  
 24 Hall, Laurie                 California (         2:25.00    2:24.12  
 25 Oprean, Tina                 Malone               2:24.14    2:24.59  
 26 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes         2:19.50    2:24.94  
 27 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat         2:24.00    2:25.43  
 28 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro             2:23.99    2:26.12  
 29 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg           2:25.99    2:26.55  
 30 Sendelbach, Kayla            Findlay              2:21.44    2:27.31  
 31 Walling, Samantha            Clayton Stat         2:26.16    2:28.03  
 32 Showman, Pam                 Findlay              2:26.42    2:28.91  
 33 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.         2:30.00    2:30.18  
 34 Zaffuto, Kendra              Roberts Wesl         2:19.53    2:30.34  
 35 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg           2:28.00    2:30.34  
 36 Kleiner, Megan               California (         2:27.00    2:30.74  
 37 Strole, McKenna              Notre Dame (         2:32.19    2:32.56  
 38 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken         2:35.12    2:32.81  
 39 Kanach, Brittney             California (         2:32.94    2:32.95  
 40 David, Melissa               California (         2:35.00    2:33.36  
 41 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg           2:35.00    2:33.86  
 42 Koontz, Kristen              Slippery Roc         2:33.45    2:34.12  
 43 Maus, Alexandra              Ashland              2:30.00    2:34.25  
 44 Stiteler, Taylor             Slippery Roc         2:32.25    2:37.23  
 45 Heasley, Andi                California (         2:35.00    2:37.86  
 46 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken                    2:38.65  
 47 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield            2:28.00    2:38.94  
 48 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg           2:40.00    2:39.01  
 49 Miller, Anatasha             Slippery Roc         2:31.00    2:39.55  
 50 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken         2:40.00    2:40.18  
 51 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken         2:30.00    2:42.91  
 52 Koenen, Alexis               Slippery Roc         2:34.45    2:46.48  
 53 Phelan, Sarah                Roberts Wesl         2:41.88    2:47.62  
 54 Lampman, Hannah              Slippery Roc         2:32.45    2:51.30  
 55 Warner, Rachael              Roberts Wesl         2:56.52    2:51.89  
 -- Estep, Sandy                 California (         2:17.00        DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc         5:05.34    5:01.00  
  2 Gammon, Gwen                 Alabama-Hunt         5:09.22    5:03.94  
  3 Janutol, Shelby              Ferris State         5:08.00    5:05.41  
  4 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg           5:17.00    5:05.97  
  5 Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.         5:12.00    5:11.47  
  6 Kerst, Amy                   Hillsdale            5:20.00    5:12.55  
  7 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield            5:14.30    5:12.85  
  8 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State         5:08.00    5:14.63  
  9 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland              5:15.00    5:14.97  
 10 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.         5:18.00    5:15.67  
 11 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro             5:20.00    5:16.67  
 12 Hall, Laurie                 California (         5:15.00    5:20.67  
 13 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg           5:30.00    5:21.03  
 14 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin               5:29.31    5:21.82  
 15 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg           5:28.00    5:23.77  
 16 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat         5:28.00    5:25.28  
 17 Kanach, Brittney             California (         5:25.00    5:26.55  
 18 Cameron, Stacy               Malone               5:24.07    5:26.89  
 19 Drew, Martina                Bloomsburg           5:35.00    5:27.66  
 20 Youngeberg, Carly            California (         5:25.00    5:29.51  
 21 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield            5:20.00    5:32.04  
 22 Walker, Tara                 Ohio Dominic         5:31.90    5:32.38  
 23 Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc         5:26.91    5:33.99  
 24 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken         5:30.00    5:35.06  
 25 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield            5:15.00    5:35.87  
 26 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat         5:39.00    5:36.09  
 27 Heasley, Andi                California (         5:40.00    5:42.62  
 28 Learn, Bryanna               California (         5:49.04    5:46.47  
 29 Putman, Rachel               Roberts Wesl         5:38.00    5:46.64  
 30 Molnar, Devan                Ashland              5:50.00    5:47.26  
 31 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken         5:50.00    5:49.94  
 32 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken         5:30.00    5:50.79  
 33 McNorton, Holly              Clayton Stat         5:57.00    5:58.09  
 34 Curinga, Hannah              Roberts Wesl         6:15.62    5:59.46  
 35 Ash, Kelly                   Roberts Wesl         6:00.00    6:01.08  
 36 Anderson, Kelly              Roberts Wesl         6:30.41    6:16.96  
 37 Consbruck, Rebecca           Slippery Roc         5:34.12    6:17.24  
 38 Murray, Megan                Northern Ken         5:55.00    6:27.46  
 39 Senko, Jenny                 Slippery Roc         5:50.90    6:27.47  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Christina              Ferris State         9:40.95    9:39.02  
  2 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg          10:00.00   10:17.75  
  3 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State        10:30.00   10:18.64  
  4 Stoffel, Stephanie           Ashland             10:14.00   10:19.04  
  5 Styles, Kara                 Slippery Roc        10:25.00   10:24.52  
  6 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg          10:30.00   10:26.42  
  7 Ahrens, Emily                Edinboro            10:25.00   10:29.18  
  8 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland             10:40.00   10:32.23  
  9 Reese, Carly                 Tiffin              10:30.00   10:34.01  
 10 Burgess, Kelsey              Northwood           10:30.00   10:35.86  
 11 Kling, Erin                  California (        10:30.00   10:37.36  
 12 Pottratz, Michelle           Wheeling Jes        10:45.00   10:39.70  
 13 LeSage, Kristie              Ferris State        10:35.00   10:39.78  
 14 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State        10:30.00   10:41.10  
 15 Truelove, Megan              Wheeling Jes        10:25.00   10:46.05  
 16 Werner, Courtney             Bloomsburg          10:55.00   10:46.61  
 17 McGuire, Jordan              Ferris State        10:30.00   10:47.41  
 18 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State        10:30.00   10:48.93  
 19 Gilroy, Ashley               Tiffin              10:10.53   10:49.05  
 20 Mills, Kim                   Roberts Wesl        10:50.00   10:51.06  
 21 Galvin, Paige                Clayton Stat        10:49.38   10:54.10  
 22 Zimak, Jessica               Wheeling Jes        10:38.00   10:56.14  
 23 Robichaud, Brittany          Northwood           10:36.00   10:56.16  
 24 Michaellian, Abby            Slippery Roc        10:33.17   10:57.78  
 25 TenKate, Melissa             Hillsdale           11:00.00   10:59.86  
 26 Farson, Amanda               Ashland             10:40.00   11:01.42  
 27 Mion, Anna                   Ashland             10:50.00   11:02.53  
 28 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.        10:58.00   11:05.00  
 29 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken        10:58.69   11:05.40  
 30 Richmond, Emily              Tiffin              11:18.32   11:17.23  
 31 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat        10:58.00   11:20.37  
 32 Colone, Jennifer             Tiffin                         11:22.41  
 33 McKown, Trina                Tiffin              11:27.26   11:23.71  
 34 Simcoke, Amber               California (        11:30.58   11:28.01  
 35 Snyder, Kaylie               Ashland             11:00.00   11:30.09  
 36 Hunter, Tyler                Ashland             11:50.00   11:34.64  
 37 Bowman, Jacqueline           Wheeling Jes        11:00.00   11:42.39  
 38 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield           11:15.00   11:57.96  
 39 McNorton, Holly              Clayton Stat                   12:18.37  
 40 Vanderstelt, Nicole          Hillsdale           12:00.00   12:32.23  
 41 Eckenrod, Morgan             Slippery Roc        11:41.60   12:56.93  
 42 Fox, Kelsey                  Slippery Roc        11:55.23   13:02.21  
 43 Williams, Madeline           Slippery Roc        12:33.26   13:10.74  
 -- Flickinger, Erin             California (        11:25.00        DNF  
 -- Ciarniello, Monica           Edinboro            10:16.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brenae              Mansfield           16:35.51   17:10.18  
  2 McShay, Kaitlyn              Bloomsburg          18:00.00   17:38.82  
  3 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield           17:58.32   17:42.73  
  4 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc        17:48.20   17:45.51  
  5 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.        17:59.00   17:47.53  
  6 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro            17:55.00   18:03.38  
  7 Gibson, Kacey                Edinboro            17:50.00   18:17.11  
  8 Matthews, Samantha           Bloomsburg          18:45.00   18:28.89  
  9 Hartzler, Hannah             Malone              18:45.03   18:31.71  
 10 Gagnon, Lauren               Northwood           18:28.00   18:35.13  
 11 Garn, Erika                  Ashland             19:10.00   18:45.00  
 12 Heller, Caitlin              Bloomsburg          19:10.00   18:45.82  
 13 Harvey, Brianna              Slippery Roc        18:41.24   18:50.49  
 14 Willeke, Meghan              Ohio Dominic        19:17.38   18:51.80  
 15 Polatas, Sara                Malone              18:30.02   18:53.43  
 16 Hancock, Haley               Alabama-Hunt        18:51.80   18:55.00  
 17 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.        18:15.00   18:55.12  
 18 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken        19:58.12   19:06.33  
 19 Amori, Brittany              California (        18:52.10   19:07.70  
 20 Pealer, Shelby               Bloomsburg          18:45.00   19:19.76  
 21 Volk, Mary                   Notre Dame (                   19:35.62  
 22 Furey, Diana                 Malone              20:33.16   20:08.82  
 23 Paddock, Kelsey              Slippery Roc        19:59.73   20:09.90  
 24 Barr, Justine                Slippery Roc        19:05.00   20:12.62  
 25 Byerly, Shannon              Slippery Roc        19:00.00   20:17.05  
 26 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc        20:39.00   20:50.62  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                 8.36       8.49q  1 
  2 Bennett, Sashawna            Lake Superio            8.71       8.77q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Leslie             Lake Superio            8.68       8.83q  3 
  4 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 9.09       9.04q  2 
  5 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (            9.12       9.07q  2 
  6 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                8.89       9.11q  3 
  7 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                 9.00       9.17q  1 
  8 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                  8.92       9.18q  1 
  9 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  9.20       9.23q  1 
 10 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  9.19       9.25q  2 
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               9.06       9.35   3 
 12 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale               9.35       9.42   3 
 13 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                  9.42       9.57   2 
 14 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.            9.30       9.69   2 
 15 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                 9.40       9.71   1 
 16 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc            9.97       9.78   2 
 17 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg              9.62       9.81   4 
 18 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (            9.91       9.89   3 
 19 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg              9.80       9.93   4 
 20 Cook, Sarah                  California (            9.48       9.96   3 
 21 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes            9.00      10.01   3 
 22 Walther, Shaina              Lake Superio            9.70      10.04   2 
 23 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg             10.00      10.10   4 
 24 Weldon, Yahnae               California (            9.85      10.12   1 
 25 Copeland, Cassie             Wheeling Jes            9.30      10.37   3 
 26 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland                10.50      10.38   1 
 27 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc           10.17      10.48   4 
 28 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc           10.68      10.50   2 
 29 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl           10.54      10.60   1 
 30 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc           10.88      10.60   4 
 31 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg             10.46      10.68   4 
 32 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                10.04      11.20   1 
 -- Mack, Vanessa                Indiana (Pa.            9.44        DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                 8.49       8.38  
  2 Bennett, Sashawna            Lake Superio            8.77       8.61  
  3 Mitchell, Leslie             Lake Superio            8.83       8.71  
  4 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                9.11       8.80  
  5 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 9.04       9.08  
  6 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                 9.17       9.11  
  7 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (            9.07       9.12  
  8 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                  9.18       9.19  
  9 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  9.23       9.29  
 10 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  9.25       9.37  
Preliminaries
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie               9.35             
 12 Nyberg, Rachel               Hillsdale               9.42             
 13 Armsey, Courtney             Malone                  9.57             
 14 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.            9.69             
 15 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                 9.71             
 16 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc            9.78             
 17 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg              9.81             
 18 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (            9.89             
 19 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg              9.93             
 20 Cook, Sarah                  California (            9.96             
 21 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes           10.01             
 22 Walther, Shaina              Lake Superio           10.04             
 23 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg             10.10             
 24 Weldon, Yahnae               California (           10.12             
 25 Copeland, Cassie             Wheeling Jes           10.37             
 26 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland                10.38             
 27 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc           10.48             
 28 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc           10.50             
 29 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl           10.60             
 30 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc           10.60             
 31 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg             10.68             
 32 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                11.20             
 -- Mack, Vanessa                Indiana (Pa.            DNF              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:52.00    3:55.68   1 
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.37    3:56.22   1 
  3 Findlay  'A'                                      3:53.62    3:56.33   1 
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:59.50    3:56.93   1 
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                       4:01.59    3:57.79   2 
  6 Lake Superior State  'A'                          4:00.70    3:59.64   1 
  7 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:58.00    3:59.92   1 
  8 Edinboro  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:01.80   1 
  9 Concord  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:02.05   2 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                    4:02.50    4:02.27   2 
 11 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                           3:56.10    4:03.00   1 
 12 Findlay  'B'                                      4:06.32    4:04.28   3 
 13 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   4:06.00    4:04.84   2 
 14 California (Pa.)  'B'                             4:07.00    4:05.20   3 
 15 Hillsdale  'B'                                    4:08.00    4:07.68   3 
 16 Slippery Rock  'A'                                4:04.13    4:08.01   2 
 17 Tiffin  'B'                                       4:20.16    4:13.69   4 
 18 Ashland  'B'                                      4:18.00    4:16.04   4 
 19 Clayton State  'A'                                4:19.04    4:18.50   2 
 20 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                             4:17.00    4:21.04   3 
 21 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:10.64    4:23.36   3 
 22 Bloomsburg  'B'                                   4:35.00    4:23.80   3 
 23 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:14.32    4:25.92   2 
 24 California (Pa.)  'C'                             4:10.00    4:26.96   4 
 25 Slippery Rock  'C'                                4:15.51    4:32.85   4 
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferris State  'A'                                11:58.00   11:47.55  
  2 Ashland  'A'                                                12:19.98  
  3 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                             12:08.00   12:20.18  
  4 Malone  'A'                                      12:35.04   12:27.28  
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                      12:25.67   12:51.52  
  6 Clayton State  'A'                               13:05.00   13:04.25  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.48m
 5cm Increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Meghan                 Tiffin                 1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale              1.62m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Showman, Pam                 Findlay                1.66m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie              1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.           1.59m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Campbell, Megan              Wheeling Jes           1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Carruthers, Rebecca          Lake Superio           1.63m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc           1.52m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Thomas, Brittany             Findlay                1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 12 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 12 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of            1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rhodes, Heather              Northwood              1.48m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Fuller, Kirsten              Slippery Roc           1.47m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Senko, Carly                 California (           1.51m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Saunders, Amber              California (           1.62m         NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg             1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Chelsea               Northwood              1.48m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.           1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 2.92m
 15cm Increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale              3.80m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Wackernagel, Chelsea         Hillsdale              3.80m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc           3.50m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                3.40m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           3.57m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           3.80m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Page, Laura                  Malone                 3.25m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Vaughn, Emily                Slippery Roc           3.27m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Young, Shona                 Indiana (Pa.           3.29m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg             3.20m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Uzzel, Megan                 Ashland                2.90m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc           3.04m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dutka, Amy                   Edinboro               3.05m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc        10-06.00      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hostetler, Allyssa           Malone                 2.45m         NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro               5.53m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.32m  5.08m  5.55m  5.48m  5.57m  5.69m
  2 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                 5.68m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.50m  4.91m  5.33m  5.41m
  3 Bennett, Sashawna            Lake Superio           5.43m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.20m  5.11m  FOUL  5.16m  5.37m  5.21m
  4 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                5.32m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m  5.01m  5.10m  5.30m
  5 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro               5.35m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  5.00m  FOUL
  6 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                 5.47m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.88m  5.01m  5.23m  FOUL  5.04m  4.94m
  7 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                5.31m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.02m  5.09m  FOUL  5.07m  5.22m  FOUL
  8 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                 5.47m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.65m  4.89m  5.04m  FOUL  4.98m  4.79m
  9 Robinson, Breeanna           California (           5.00m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.70m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shifner, Silken              Indiana (Pa.           5.35m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.80m  4.77m  4.85m         
 11 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (           4.91m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  FOUL         
 12 Yancho, Nicole               Hillsdale              5.20m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m         
 13 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (           5.44m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.69m  4.79m  FOUL         
 13 Johnson, Noelle              Notre Dame (           4.73m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.37m  4.67m         
 15 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                4.69m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.56m  FOUL  4.76m         
 16 Cain, Mara                   Wheeling Jes           5.19m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.71m         
 17 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg             5.20m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.43m  4.65m  FOUL         
 18 Pratt, Brittany              Concord             16-05.00      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.25m  4.31m         
 19 Carpenter, Tayler            Malone              16-02.00      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  FOUL  4.43m         
 20 Scaife, Desni                Alabama-Hunt        17-01.00      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.30m  4.16m  4.50m         
 21 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                 5.60m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m           
 22 Mosco, Annabel               California (           4.90m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.27m  4.04m  4.40m         
 23 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                4.90m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m         
 24 Cross, Kasi                  Clayton Stat           4.35m      3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.77m  3.67m  3.34m         
 -- Young, Chelsea               Northwood              4.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Senko, Carly                 California (           4.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland               11.48m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.66m  11.95m  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                11.80m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.06m  10.00m  11.57m  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL
  3 Ord, Casey                   Concord               11.00m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.83m  10.88m  10.80m  10.97m  10.81m  FOUL
  4 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc          10.08m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.46m  10.52m  10.42m  8.80m  10.88m
  5 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                11.40m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.52m  FOUL  10.78m  10.28m  FOUL  10.66m
  6 Nortum, Brandy               Lake Erie             10.49m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.39m  10.69m  10.43m  FOUL  10.34m
  7 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                11.26m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.98m  10.71m  10.55m  10.38m  10.08m  10.41m
  8 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland               10.84m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.08m  10.61m  10.21m  FOUL  10.55m
  9 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc          10.79m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shifner, Silken              Indiana (Pa.          10.75m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.31m  10.35m  FOUL         
 11 Rogers, Sierra               California (          10.90m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.86m  10.28m  10.14m         
 12 Scaife, Desni                Alabama-Hunt        33-04.00     10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m         
 13 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg            10.15m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.45m  9.82m  9.99m         
 14 Johnson, Noelle              Notre Dame (          10.46m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.82m  9.61m           
 15 Mosco, Annabel               California (          10.10m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.39m  9.56m  9.72m         
 -- Petrosky, Alexis             Edinboro              10.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                11.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                14.14m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.51m  FOUL  13.94m  14.19m  13.14m  13.14m
  2 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin              44-00.00     13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tessarzik, Janine            Ashland               13.75m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.35m  12.79m  13.19m  12.57m  12.64m  FOUL
  4 LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.          13.26m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.25m  12.96m  12.68m  12.70m  FOUL  12.30m
  5 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             13.10m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.47m  12.74m  11.93m  12.86m  12.00m  12.10m
  6 Clark, Areial                District of           12.70m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.35m  FOUL  11.60m  FOUL  12.02m  12.37m
  7 Mueller, Amber               Hillsdale             11.90m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.83m  11.24m  11.97m  11.71m  11.85m  11.06m
  8 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                12.24m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.73m  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL  11.39m  11.87m
  9 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc          11.40m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.43m  11.32m  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          11.82m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.34m  11.35m         
 11 Baskin, Elisa                Alabama-Hunt          13.18m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m         
 12 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg            10.67m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.14m  10.62m  10.66m         
 13 Thompson, Patriece           California (          11.50m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.06m  10.17m  10.47m           
 14 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken          11.24m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.63m  10.40m  10.01m         
 15 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              10.77m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.55m  10.38m  10.15m         
 16 Lumley, Briana               California (          11.50m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.73m  10.36m  9.60m         
 17 Humphrey, Ashley             Edinboro              10.72m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.88m  10.35m  FOUL         
 18 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl          10.46m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.99m  10.00m  9.39m         
 19 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              10.74m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  9.86m         
 20 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (           9.37m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  9.23m  9.33m           
 21 Backel, Emily                Bloomsburg            10.70m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  8.44m  FOUL         
 22 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          10.35m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.93m  9.19m  9.71m         
 23 Hinch, Kristina              Northern Ken          10.66m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.45m  9.44m         
 24 Mansill, Katherine           Malone                 9.44m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.09m  8.97m         
 25 Brobst, Kelsey               Malone                 9.46m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.26m  9.27m  FOUL         
 26 Kowalski, Ashley             California (           9.50m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.53m  9.12m  8.33m         
 27 Duke, Jordan                 California (           8.91m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      FOUL  8.76m  8.29m         
 28 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield             11.01m      8.14m   26-08.50 
      7.91m  8.14m  7.93m         
 29 London, Crystal              Roberts Wesl           8.32m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.36m  FOUL  7.70m         
 30 Sanders, Katelyn             Roberts Wesl           6.88m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.81m  6.98m  6.98m         
 31 Emmerson, Alexandria         Roberts Wesl           6.40m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  4.86m  4.80m         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin              58-00.00     17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.60m  FOUL  16.72m  16.82m  17.39m  16.69m
  2 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State          16.76m     17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.24m  15.02m  15.08m  16.65m  16.66m  17.37m
  3 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             18.01m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.03m  16.07m  16.87m  17.03m  17.20m  17.20m
  4 Nass, Catherine              Hillsdale             17.30m     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  16.87m  16.89m  16.54m  16.55m  FOUL
  5 Tessarzik, Janine            Ashland               18.02m     16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.72m  15.68m  16.32m  FOUL  16.80m  16.80m
  6 Schuster, Katelyn            Ashland               15.90m     15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.48m  15.40m  15.50m  15.28m  15.11m  15.18m
  7 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland               15.20m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.58m  14.55m  14.63m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          13.27m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  13.98m  14.16m  14.45m  13.50m  13.78m
  9 Williams, Taylor             Lake Erie             14.49m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  14.25m  13.84m
 10 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                13.91m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc          13.31m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.83m         
 12 Minich, Samantha             California (          12.29m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Thompson, Patriece           California (          13.50m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  12.24m         
 14 Richardson, Chanel           Wheeling Jes          13.86m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Mueller, Amber               Hillsdale             12.50m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.52m  12.68m  12.17m         
 16 Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Roc          13.44m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.96m  FOUL  12.59m         
 17 McCool, Amanda               Slippery Roc          12.50m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.92m  11.95m         
 18 Sanders, Katelyn             Roberts Wesl          12.53m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.41m  12.01m  12.44m           
 19 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield             13.02m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 London, Crystal              Roberts Wesl          12.20m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      8.73m  11.71m  11.51m         
 21 Backel, Emily                Bloomsburg            11.74m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.03m  11.36m  11.55m         
 22 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          12.00m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  8.52m  11.46m         
 23 Lumley, Briana               California (           9.97m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.74m  11.08m  11.34m         
 24 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (          11.07m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.12m  FOUL         
 25 Kowalski, Ashley             California (          12.07m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.47m  9.37m  11.03m         
 26 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg            11.02m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.00m  10.64m  9.95m         
 27 Durstine, Amy                Indiana (Pa.          12.20m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.88m  FOUL         
 28 Baskin, Elisa                Alabama-Hunt          10.03m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.19m  8.64m           
 29 LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.          12.20m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  9.25m  FOUL         
 30 Duke, Jordan                 California (           9.00m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.97m  9.27m  8.40m         
 31 Hinch, Kristina              Northern Ken                      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.19m  8.67m  7.75m         
 32 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken                      7.55m   24-09.25 
      5.46m  FOUL  7.55m         
 -- Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes          12.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl          12.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emmerson, Alexandria         Roberts Wesl           7.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                 6.79       6.90q  1 
  2 Wilson, Richard              Alabama-Hunt            6.84       6.96q  1 
  3 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                  6.90       7.02q  3 
  4 Monroe, Ben                  Lake Superio            6.98       7.03q  2 
  5 Keene, Deven                 Tiffin                  7.01       7.04q  4 
  6 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc            6.98       7.08q  3 
  7 Harris, Korvon               Northwood               7.09       7.09q  4 
  8 Smith, Lepear                Malone                  6.98       7.09q  1 
  9 Danko, William               Hillsdale               7.05       7.09q  3 
 10 Cage, Dezmen                 Alabama-Hunt            6.90       7.10q  5 
 11 Arirguzo, Mike               Notre Dame (            7.19       7.13   2 
 12 Felton, Malik                Malone                  7.13       7.13   2 
 12 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                 7.13       7.13   3 
 14 Johnson, Abe                 Ohio Dominic            7.08       7.18   5 
 15 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale               7.15       7.18   1 
 16 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                  7.15       7.19   3 
 17 Davenport, Kwame             Northwood               7.12       7.19   3 
 18 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                  7.12       7.19   2 
 19 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic            7.12       7.19   2 
 20 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                  7.14       7.23   2 
 21 Hollowell, Charles           Northwood               7.23       7.26   4 
 22 Bailey, Hopeton              Indiana (Pa.            7.14       7.27   1 
 23 Robinson, Andre              Lake Erie               7.12       7.28   4 
 24 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield               7.22       7.28   2 
 25 McCune, Troy                 California (            7.20       7.30   5 
 25 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc            7.26       7.30   2 
 27 Merine, Carson               Bloomsburg              7.28       7.30   3 
 28 Veras, Edlin                 Clayton Stat            7.11       7.32   5 
 29 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood               7.21       7.32   1 
 30 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale               7.15       7.32   5 
 31 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (            7.20       7.32   4 
 32 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                 7.20       7.33   4 
 33 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg              7.24       7.36   1 
 34 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc            7.35       7.37   2 
 35 Geiser, Shawn                Bloomsburg              7.16       7.37   5 
 36 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.            7.10       7.41   1 
 37 Keniston, Jason              Malone                  7.48       7.44   3 
 38 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (                       7.47   5 
 39 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie               7.19       7.53   4 
 40 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (                       7.56   3 
 41 Holman, Jonathan             Clayton Stat            7.35       7.62   4 
 42 Glover, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.70   1 
 43 Ford, Luke                   Malone                  7.45       7.71   4 
 44 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg              7.50       7.74   5 
 45 Paesch, Jesus                Roberts Wesl            7.70       7.90   5 
 46 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield               7.90       8.13   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                 6.90       6.81  
  2 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                  7.02       6.95  
  3 Wilson, Richard              Alabama-Hunt            6.96       6.96  
  4 Monroe, Ben                  Lake Superio            7.03       6.98  
  5 Keene, Deven                 Tiffin                  7.04       7.01  
  6 Smith, Lepear                Malone                  7.09       7.02  
  7 Danko, William               Hillsdale               7.09       7.03  
  8 Harris, Korvon               Northwood               7.09       7.05  
  9 Cage, Dezmen                 Alabama-Hunt            7.10       7.08  
 10 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc            7.08       7.09  
Preliminaries
 11 Arirguzo, Mike               Notre Dame (            7.13             
 12 Felton, Malik                Malone                  7.13             
 12 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                 7.13             
 14 Johnson, Abe                 Ohio Dominic            7.18             
 15 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale               7.18             
 16 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                  7.19             
 17 Davenport, Kwame             Northwood               7.19             
 18 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                  7.19             
 19 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic            7.19             
 20 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                  7.23             
 21 Hollowell, Charles           Northwood               7.26             
 22 Bailey, Hopeton              Indiana (Pa.            7.27             
 23 Robinson, Andre              Lake Erie               7.28             
 24 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield               7.28             
 25 McCune, Troy                 California (            7.30             
 25 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc            7.30             
 27 Merine, Carson               Bloomsburg              7.30             
 28 Veras, Edlin                 Clayton Stat            7.32             
 29 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood               7.32             
 30 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale               7.32             
 31 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (            7.32             
 32 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                 7.33             
 33 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg              7.36             
 34 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc            7.37             
 35 Geiser, Shawn                Bloomsburg              7.37             
 36 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.            7.41             
 37 Keniston, Jason              Malone                  7.44             
 38 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (            7.47             
 39 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie               7.53             
 40 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (            7.56             
 41 Holman, Jonathan             Clayton Stat            7.62             
 42 Glover, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            7.70             
 43 Ford, Luke                   Malone                  7.71             
 44 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg              7.74             
 45 Paesch, Jesus                Roberts Wesl            7.90             
 46 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield               8.13             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                21.85      21.88   1 
  2 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland                21.89      21.91   1 
  3 Monroe, Ben                  Lake Superio           21.89      21.93   1 
  4 Rayford, Jaion               Alabama-Hunt           22.10      22.03   1 
  5 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg             22.00      22.11   1 
  6 Keene, Deven                 Tiffin                 22.25      22.11   2 
  7 Jones, Maurice               Hillsdale              21.85      22.16   1 
  8 Wilson, Richard              Alabama-Hunt           22.44      22.17   2 
  9 Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                22.02      22.26   1 
 10 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                 22.53      22.30   3 
 11 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 22.47      22.34   2 
 12 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              22.50      22.36   3 
 13 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                22.80      22.39   3 
 14 Harris, Korvon               Northwood              22.88      22.42   4 
 15 Maynard, Vanere              Slippery Roc           22.75      22.58   3 
 16 Felton, Malik                Malone                 23.01      22.61   5 
 17 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           22.62      22.61   3 
 18 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood              22.82      22.62   4 
 19 Shaw, Michael                Hillsdale              22.35      22.65   2 
 20 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                23.06      22.66   6 
 21 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                 22.29      22.78   2 
 22 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc           22.64      22.82   3 
 23 Smith, Lepear                Malone                 23.32      22.86   7 
 24 Johnson, Abe                 Ohio Dominic           22.86      22.88   4 
 25 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale              23.00      22.94   5 
 26 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                22.68      22.97   3 
 27 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic           23.30      22.97   7 
 28 Davenport, Kwame             Northwood              23.46      23.02   8 
 29 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg             23.10      23.06   6 
 30 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 22.97      23.09   4 
 31 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (           23.00      23.14   5 
 32 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           23.21      23.16   7 
 33 Price, Justin                Ferris State           23.01      23.20   5 
 34 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           23.12      23.21   6 
 35 Flowers, Anthony             Indiana (Pa.           23.00      23.25   5 
 36 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic           23.56      23.27   8 
 37 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc           22.85      23.29   4 
 38 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale              23.25      23.35   7 
 39 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield              22.50      23.40   3 
 40 Arirguzo, Mike               Notre Dame (           22.91      23.48   4 
 41 Merine, Carson               Bloomsburg             23.20      23.48   6 
 42 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes           23.05      23.52   5 
 43 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood              23.46      23.55   8 
 44 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           22.97      23.56   4 
 45 Winner, Damian               Ashland                22.45      23.56   2 
 46 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (           23.22      23.58   7 
 47 Van Dyke, Jared              Hillsdale              23.75      23.61   8 
 48 Palmer, Philip               Malone                 23.96      23.62   9 
 49 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat           23.89      23.64   8 
 50 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (           23.10      23.66   6 
 51 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           24.50      23.85  10 
 52 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (           24.01      23.92   9 
 53 Spezzacatena, Robert         Clayton Stat           23.40      23.93   7 
 54 McDaniel, Bruce              California (           23.05      23.97   5 
 55 Holman, Jonathan             Clayton Stat           23.94      24.05   9 
 56 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton Stat           24.00      24.07   9 
 57 Barto, Eric                  Malone                 23.51      24.11   8 
 58 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              24.75      24.49  10 
 59 Geiser, Shawn                Bloomsburg             23.20      24.65   7 
 60 Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (                      24.73  10 
 61 Glover, Tyler                Wheeling Jes           23.20      24.89   7 
 62 Neiswanger, Evan             Wheeling Jes           24.00      25.21   9 
 63 Paesch, Jesus                Roberts Wesl           25.00      25.24  10 
 64 Ford, Luke                   Malone                 24.17      25.42  10 
 65 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield              24.00      25.49   9 
 66 Canon, Charles               Roberts Wesl           28.50      28.13  10 
 -- Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes           23.85         FS   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guagenti, John               Findlay                47.01      47.28   1 
  2 Johnson, Justen              Mansfield              48.10      47.72   1 
  3 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland                48.44      48.03   1 
  4 Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                48.47      48.05   1 
  5 Jones, Maurice               Hillsdale              48.75      48.58   2 
  6 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.           49.87      48.95   3 
  7 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin                 48.57      49.00   2 
  8 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                49.15      49.25   2 
  9 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg             49.50      49.34   3 
 10 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           49.54      49.57   3 
 11 Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg             49.30      49.64   2 
 12 Ladner, Doug                 Northwood              50.20      49.72   4 
 13 Carter, Marvin               Bloomsburg             49.30      49.73   2 
 14 Smithey, Curtis              Findlay                48.13      49.82   1 
 15 Winner, Damian               Ashland                49.58      49.87   3 
 16 Davis, Darius                Northwood              49.80      50.05   3 
 17 Robinson, Andre              Lake Erie              50.02      50.27   4 
 18 Maynard, Vanere              Slippery Roc           50.41      50.38   5 
 19 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield              50.80      50.39   5 
 20 Price, Justin                Ferris State           50.00      50.63   4 
 21 Van Dyke, Jared              Hillsdale              51.25      50.77   7 
 22 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           51.13      50.88   7 
 23 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           50.87      50.89   6 
 24 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                 51.00      50.92   6 
 25 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro               50.80      51.03   5 
 26 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale              50.25      51.06   4 
 27 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                 52.06      51.16   8 
 28 Brown, Kenny                 Ohio Dominic           50.80      51.18   5 
 29 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.           51.30      51.21   7 
 30 Campbell, Darren             Edinboro               50.50      51.25   5 
 31 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                50.09      51.28   4 
 32 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc           50.56      51.34   5 
 33 Walker, Rayshawn             Notre Dame (           50.25      51.35   4 
 34 Palmer, Philip               Malone                 51.01      51.47   6 
 35 Ankoviak, Mike               Northwood              50.70      51.57   5 
 36 Roberts, Braden              Concord                50.00      51.74   4 
 37 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro               51.50      51.79   7 
 38 Ralls, Bobby                 California (           51.00      51.82   6 
 39 Wilson, Vincent              California (           50.80      51.83   5 
 40 Hurrell, Jacob               Northwood              50.20      51.88   4 
 41 Bermudez, Devin              Ashland                50.94      51.98   6 
 42 Barto, Eric                  Malone                 51.52      52.05   7 
 43 Van De Weghe, Jason          Hillsdale              51.75      52.07   8 
 44 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg             53.70      52.11  10 
 45 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                 53.18      52.16   9 
 46 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (           52.43      52.24   8 
 47 Vaden, Moncure               Indiana (Pa.           51.32      52.33   7 
 48 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield              52.50      52.34   8 
 49 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton Stat           54.22      52.46  10 
 50 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield              51.00      52.54   6 
 51 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes           50.90      52.68   6 
 52 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (           53.27      52.70   9 
 53 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat           52.90      52.85   9 
 54 Spezzacatena, Robert         Clayton Stat           52.06      52.89   8 
 55 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc           52.88      53.25   9 
 56 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood              52.16      53.62   8 
 57 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc           51.83      53.73   8 
 58 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              55.00      54.44  10 
 59 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (                      54.56  10 
 60 Palmer, DeVaughn             Wheeling Jes           51.00      54.56   6 
 61 Johnson, Garrett             Concord                53.00      57.16   9 
 62 Canon, Charles               Roberts Wesl         1:03.20    1:03.41  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windle, Drew                 Ashland              1:52.90    1:51.45  
  2 Perkins, Matthew             Hillsdale            1:54.00    1:53.48  
  3 Sussman, Jacob               Ashland              1:53.97    1:53.74  
  4 Baum, Brian                  Ashland              1:53.90    1:53.97  
  5 Webster, Dillon              Findlay              1:53.11    1:54.27  
  6 Lynch, Zach                  Lake Superio         1:56.87    1:54.44  
  7 Miller, Evan                 Edinboro             1:54.26    1:54.68  
  8 Walker, Rayshawn             Notre Dame (         1:53.43    1:54.94  
  9 Perkins, Jerry               Hillsdale            1:57.00    1:55.12  
 10 Wysong, Jeffrey              Hillsdale            1:57.00    1:55.64  
 11 Williams, Matt               Northwood            1:57.10    1:56.07  
 12 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat         1:55.34    1:56.08  
 13 Hendrix, Matt                Malone               1:57.01    1:56.21  
 14 Guerra, Joe                  Findlay              1:56.10    1:56.95  
 15 Fort, Ricky                  Clayton Stat         1:57.53    1:57.54  
 16 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg           1:58.00    1:57.91  
 17 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc         1:53.10    1:57.93  
 18 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.         1:58.03    1:57.98  
 19 Watts, Sylvester             Tiffin               1:56.97    1:58.91  
 20 Hall, Ashton                 Ohio Dominic         1:59.48    1:59.16  
 21 Borland, Shuan               Tiffin               1:58.00    1:59.19  
 22 Hennessey, Bryan             Bloomsburg           2:01.00    1:59.87  
 23 Iannuzzi, Pete               Indiana (Pa.         2:00.00    2:00.15  
 24 Latta, William               Malone               1:58.87    2:00.51  
 25 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         1:58.15    2:00.64  
 26 Hussey, Matt                 Roberts Wesl         1:59.00    2:01.12  
 27 Cutsail, Jarret              Indiana (Pa.         2:00.00    2:01.22  
 28 Tipton, Aaron                Ashland              2:03.00    2:01.33  
 29 Best, Alex                   Indiana (Pa.         1:58.97    2:01.54  
 30 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin               1:57.39    2:02.16  
 31 Gibson, Kyle                 California (         2:00.00    2:02.28  
 32 Wiehe, Matt                  Ashland              2:04.00    2:02.40  
 33 Robinault, Abel              California (         2:00.00    2:02.61  
 34 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken         2:01.00    2:03.60  
 35 Bratcher, Evan               Wheeling Jes         1:55.30    2:03.98  
 36 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.         2:02.00    2:04.24  
 37 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro             1:59.00    2:05.54  
 38 Libbi, Nicholas              Bloomsburg           2:02.00    2:05.76  
 39 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken         2:07.00    2:06.13  
 40 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (         2:11.24    2:07.09  
 41 Brown, Kevin                 Roberts Wesl         2:08.00    2:07.57  
 42 Fisher, Casey                Slippery Roc         1:58.85    2:07.80  
 43 Clark, Colin                 Bloomsburg           2:04.00    2:08.08  
 44 Pryatel, Steven              Ashland              2:05.00    2:08.42  
 45 Gobrogge, David              Lake Erie            1:59.74    2:08.78  
 46 Peterson, Trevin             Northern Ken         2:08.00    2:08.84  
 47 Bonaventure, Nick            Wheeling Jes         2:00.00    2:10.75  
 48 Gleckler, Garret             Malone               2:03.13    2:11.88  
 49 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (                    2:13.23  
 50 Larcomb, Matt                Northern Ken         2:12.00    2:13.32  
 51 Edmonds, Josh                Notre Dame (         1:59.54    2:13.49  
 -- Moshier, Josh                Alabama-Hunt         1:56.14        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baum, Brian                  Ashland              4:13.70    4:11.97  
  2 Sussman, Jacob               Ashland              4:13.00    4:12.06  
  3 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay              4:14.11    4:13.31  
  4 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield            4:20.00    4:14.04  
  5 Baumgartner, Bryan           Edinboro             4:18.00    4:16.65  
  6 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.         4:18.00    4:17.06  
  7 Johnson, Colton              Ashland              4:24.00    4:18.92  
  8 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State         4:18.00    4:19.47  
  9 Gerber, Spencer              Ferris State         4:22.00    4:22.08  
 10 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay              4:24.11    4:22.96  
 11 Gibson, Nick                 California (         4:15.52    4:23.52  
 12 Libbi, Nicholas              Bloomsburg           4:20.00    4:24.00  
 13 Bascal, Shoayb               Findlay              4:20.12    4:24.68  
 14 Holubeck, Luke               Wheeling Jes         4:22.00    4:24.73  
 15 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro             4:24.00    4:25.59  
 16 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg           4:30.00    4:25.98  
 17 Mong'ony, Albert             Clayton Stat         4:29.90    4:26.12  
 18 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken         4:30.00    4:26.54  
 19 Hall, Dustin                 Wheeling Jes         4:22.00    4:27.04  
 20 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield            4:32.20    4:27.12  
 21 Bemowski, Joey               Alabama-Hunt         4:25.04    4:28.46  
 22 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin               4:32.33    4:29.49  
 23 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield            4:35.00    4:29.72  
 24 Caroniti, Sal                Notre Dame (         4:19.40    4:31.23  
 25 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat         4:36.16    4:31.46  
 26 Mesnard, Brandon             Ashland              4:32.00    4:32.53  
 27 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State         4:22.00    4:33.00  
 28 Kincaid, Matt                Northern Ken         4:35.00    4:33.73  
 29 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State         4:20.00    4:33.95  
 30 Lenehan, Ross                Notre Dame (         4:33.00    4:34.46  
 31 Bonaventure, Nick            Wheeling Jes         4:27.00    4:35.90  
 32 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken         4:40.00    4:36.23  
 33 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes         4:30.00    4:37.32  
 34 Franley, Keenan              Ashland              4:36.00    4:39.40  
 35 Peterson, Trevin             Northern Ken         4:40.00    4:44.15  
 36 Rapp, Kyle                   Roberts Wesl         5:00.14    4:45.24  
 37 Williams, Jason              Ohio Dominic         4:42.19    4:47.84  
 38 Larcomb, Matt                Northern Ken         4:50.00    4:50.87  
 39 Amidon, Seth                 Roberts Wesl         4:58.37    4:53.10  
 40 Ashley, Zach                 Roberts Wesl         5:02.46    4:54.51  
 -- Gibson, Kyle                 California (         4:17.50        DNF  
 -- Wolfe, Chris                 California (         4:13.00        DNF  
 -- Majoy, Timothy               Findlay              4:21.11        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Stewart               Wheeling Jes         8:24.00    8:30.80  
  2 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.         8:35.00    8:31.17  
  3 Fisher, Colin                Tiffin               8:40.00    8:35.79  
  4 Meeson, Nick                 Malone               8:35.90    8:40.32  
  5 Knack, David                 Tiffin               8:45.00    8:41.17  
  6 Hall, Dustin                 Wheeling Jes         8:35.00    8:42.78  
  7 Wysong, Jeffrey              Hillsdale            8:50.00    8:43.06  
  8 Thomas, Dustin               Edinboro             8:50.00    8:44.26  
  9 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris State         8:29.64    8:45.08  
 10 Johnson, Colton              Ashland              8:42.00    8:45.55  
 11 Roose, Jordan                Edinboro             8:45.00    8:47.85  
 12 Haglund, Gary                Ashland              8:48.00    8:50.21  
 13 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken         8:55.00    8:52.19  
 14 Gerber, Spencer              Ferris State         8:55.00    8:52.57  
 15 Beardsley, Alex              Edinboro             8:38.00    8:57.61  
 16 Bemowski, Joey               Alabama-Hunt         8:53.92    8:58.41  
 17 McConnell, Matt              Malone               9:01.78    8:59.52  
 18 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin                          9:00.37  
 19 Poss, Christopher            California (         9:07.94    9:02.69  
 20 Goodspeed, Grant             Northwood            8:57.10    9:03.48  
 21 Silversmith, David           Ferris State         8:40.00    9:03.52  
 22 Dorsey, Dante                Alabama-Hunt         8:58.00    9:03.79  
 23 Mong'ony, Albert             Clayton Stat         9:01.00    9:04.13  
 24 Picciotto, Bryan             Roberts Wesl         8:57.00    9:05.99  
 25 Todd, Mike                   Northwood            8:59.00    9:06.18  
 26 Eckel, Bart                  Edinboro             8:45.00    9:07.78  
 27 Beard, Michael               Northwood            9:10.00    9:07.97  
 28 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat         9:10.00    9:22.92  
 29 Majoy, Timothy               Findlay              8:44.11    9:26.01  
 30 Barber, Mike                 Ohio Dominic         9:28.35    9:31.52  
 31 Belcher, J                   Northern Ken         9:34.86    9:35.39  
 32 Majewski, Ben                Ashland              9:55.00    9:42.54  
 33 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield            9:56.58    9:50.53  
 34 Taft, Tom                    Roberts Wesl         9:57.00    9:58.11  
 35 Damaskos, William            Ashland              9:55.00   10:02.49  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Scott              Edinboro            14:30.00   14:33.98  
  2 Moshier, Josh                Alabama-Hunt        14:39.00   14:55.78  
  3 Peters, Robby                Concord             15:00.00   14:58.86  
  4 Deibel, Bryan                Edinboro            14:55.00   15:03.46  
  5 Thielman, Mike               Edinboro            14:50.00   15:05.36  
  6 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc        14:55.10   15:07.93  
  7 Ortega, Jose                 Alabama-Hunt        15:08.00   15:08.69  
  8 Link, Matt                   Edinboro            14:55.00   15:15.69  
  9 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc        15:16.50   15:22.56  
 10 Dorsey, Dante                Alabama-Hunt        15:32.00   15:25.46  
 11 Gloyeske, Adam               Northern Ken        15:20.00   15:31.14  
 12 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc        15:18.35   15:41.33  
 13 Dugan, Brad                  Concord             15:45.00   15:50.03  
 14 Harm, Ricky                  Northern Ken        16:00.00   15:51.67  
 15 Ackerman, Scott              Ashland             15:50.00   15:58.21  
 16 Koehlinger, Andrew           Hillsdale           15:55.00   16:01.28  
 17 Black, Gage                  Malone              16:10.01   16:12.96  
 18 Foss, Alex                   Clayton Stat        15:45.00   16:15.54  
 19 Harless, Brandon             Concord             15:45.00   16:23.36  
 20 Hudd, Jimmy                  Lake Erie           15:45.00   16:27.97  
 21 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken        16:15.00   16:33.85  
 22 Eccleston, Joshua            Hillsdale           15:50.00   16:52.46  
 23 Bell, Daniel                 Northern Ken        17:00.00   16:52.64  
 24 Shroades, Lucas              Malone              17:12.46   16:55.21  
 25 McCarty, Pat                 Northern Ken        16:20.00   17:11.05  
 26 Fisher, Patrick              Unat-Notre D        17:30.00   17:42.66  
 -- Gerber, Craig                Lake Erie           15:40.74        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Marcus              Northwood               8.03       8.24q  1 
  2 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                 8.29       8.27q  1 
  3 Smith, Lepear                Malone                  8.32       8.32q  2 
  4 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio            8.24       8.45q  2 
  5 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                  8.42       8.46q  1 
  6 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc            8.45       8.47q  3 
  7 Elzy, Devonta                Northwood               8.56       8.50q  2 
  8 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale               8.45       8.61q  1 
  9 Raffin, Matthew              Hillsdale               8.55       8.63q  3 
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic            8.61       8.65q  3 
 11 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                 8.45       8.71   3 
 12 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                  8.60       8.75   2 
 13 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc            8.56       8.75   1 
 14 Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (            9.19       8.77   3 
 15 Bermudez, Devin              Ashland                 8.54       8.82   2 
 16 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc            8.75       8.83   2 
 17 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc            8.69       8.83   3 
 18 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg              8.80       8.84   1 
 19 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc            8.95       8.87   3 
 20 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (            8.60       8.87   1 
 21 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg              8.90       8.91   3 
 22 Parks, Brennan               Alabama-Hunt            8.70       8.91   2 
 23 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                  8.96       9.01   1 
 24 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie               8.95       9.11   2 
 25 Palmer, DeVaughn             Wheeling Jes            8.84       9.19   3 
 26 Harrity, Kyle                Indiana (Pa.            8.80       9.21   1 
 27 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.            8.89       9.34   1 
 28 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg              9.58       9.70   3 
 29 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield               8.80       9.77   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Fastest 10 times to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Marcus              Northwood               8.24       8.02  
  2 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                 8.27       8.21  
  3 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio            8.45       8.29  
  4 Smith, Lepear                Malone                  8.32       8.30  
  5 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                  8.46       8.31  
  6 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc            8.47       8.38  
  7 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale               8.61       8.54  
  8 Raffin, Matthew              Hillsdale               8.63       8.70  
  9 Elzy, Devonta                Northwood               8.50       8.90  
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic            8.65       9.57  
Preliminaries
 11 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                 8.71             
 12 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                  8.75             
 13 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc            8.75             
 14 Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (            8.77             
 15 Bermudez, Devin              Ashland                 8.82             
 16 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc            8.83             
 17 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc            8.83             
 18 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg              8.84             
 19 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc            8.87             
 20 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (            8.87             
 21 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg              8.91             
 22 Parks, Brennan               Alabama-Hunt            8.91             
 23 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                  9.01             
 24 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie               9.11             
 25 Palmer, DeVaughn             Wheeling Jes            9.19             
 26 Harrity, Kyle                Indiana (Pa.            9.21             
 27 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.            9.34             
 28 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg              9.70             
 29 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield               9.77             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Findlay  'A'                                      3:14.44    3:13.43   1 
  2 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                           3:19.50    3:16.16   1 
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   3:17.00    3:16.75   1 
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      3:11.00    3:17.78   1 
  5 Northwood  'A'                                    3:20.20    3:19.45   1 
  6 Clayton State  'A'                                3:21.00    3:19.89   2 
  7 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:18.35    3:20.65   1 
  8 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:26.00    3:23.78   2 
  9 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               3:29.62    3:24.75   2 
 10 Edinboro  'A'                                     3:23.50    3:25.70   2 
 11 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:20.50    3:26.04   1 
 12 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:20.00    3:26.07   1 
 13 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:21.22    3:26.55   3 
 14 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:35.55    3:26.69   2 
 15 Clayton State  'B'                                3:30.00    3:28.02   3 
 16 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:23.00    3:28.96   2 
 17 Tiffin  'B'                                       3:28.50    3:29.60   3 
 18 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:26.09    3:29.84   2 
 19 Bloomsburg  'B'                                   3:32.00    3:32.40   3 
 20 Slippery Rock  'C'                                3:28.00    3:32.56   4 
 21 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                3:34.00    3:32.72   4 
 22 Bloomsburg  'C'                                   3:44.00    3:38.94   4 
 23 Hillsdale  'B'                                    3:32.00    3:39.24   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:13.51  
  2 Clayton State  'A'                               10:22.00   10:15.47  
  3 Ferris State  'A'                                10:18.00   10:19.36  
  4 Malone  'A'                                      10:25.03   10:30.27  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.86m
 5cm Increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeFlore, Travis              Tiffin                 2.11m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Cole, Andrew                 Alabama-Hunt           2.00m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood              1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (                     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg             1.95m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lombardi, Anthony            Malone                 1.97m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lautanen, Matt               Malone                 1.85m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           1.85m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kamilow, Jakob               Edinboro             6-06.00     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin                 1.93m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Givan, Marcus                California (           1.90m         NH            
     1.86 1.91 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ryder, Scott                 Bloomsburg             1.89m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield              1.96m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Alderfer, Ben                Malone                 1.81m         NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 3.98m
 15cm Increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shockey, Shane               Findlay                5.20m      5.18m   17-00.00 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beck, Luke                   Alabama-Hunt           4.90m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Klucar, Eric                 Lake Erie           15-07.00     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Roc           5.06m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Codd, Mitch                  California (           4.58m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robinson, Robert             Ashland                4.45m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Turner, Nick                 Edinboro               4.40m     J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg             4.20m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Caldwell, David              Slippery Roc           4.30m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg             4.45m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zdybel, Tyler                Northwood              4.11m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Roeth, Kyle                  Ashland                4.30m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood              4.26m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Marzullo, Adam               Indiana (Pa.           4.35m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           4.45m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
        O  XXX 
 15 Brenton, Jason               Lake Superio           4.45m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    P   XP    P    P    P 
 15 Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg             4.00m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Miller, Mike                 Ashland                4.10m         NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Savarese, Tyler              Mansfield              4.00m         NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Bobby                Bloomsburg             4.05m         NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gooch, Paris                 Northwood              7.12m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.35m  6.65m  FOUL  6.67m
  2 Forsythe, Glen               Findlay                6.99m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      5.01m  6.38m  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  6.52m
  3 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio           6.91m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL  6.36m  6.46m  6.33m
  4 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (           6.40m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  6.41m
  5 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                 6.60m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.29m  5.92m         
  6 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                6.46m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.19m         
  7 Ertle, Max                   Ashland                6.19m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.20m  6.23m  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.13m
  8 Buchanan, Alex               Alabama-Hunt        21-11.00      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.15m  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.92m
  9 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                 6.60m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.11m  6.09m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Roberts, Braden              Concord                6.40m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  6.10m  FOUL           
 11 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg             6.50m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.90m  5.86m         
 12 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           5.84m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL         
 13 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                 6.55m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m         
 13 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                 6.54m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.77m  5.60m  5.98m         
 15 McDaniel, Bruce              California (           6.51m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  5.91m  5.81m         
 15 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie           22-04.00      5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m         
 17 Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale              6.40m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.84m  5.78m         
 18 McFall, Lamar                California (           6.04m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.58m  5.71m         
 19 McGuire, Billy               Lake Erie           21-10.00      5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m           
 19 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (                      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.62m         
 19 Gray, Greg                   Slippery Roc           6.83m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.62m  FOUL         
 22 Neiswanger, Evan             Wheeling Jes           5.90m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.41m  5.28m         
 -- Herman, Kory                 Ashland                5.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Flowers, Anthony             Indiana (Pa.           6.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie             14.39m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ford, Brandon                Indiana (Pa.          14.62m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brenton, Jason               Lake Superio          15.01m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  14.14m  14.47m  14.29m
  4 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic          13.48m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.16m  13.91m  13.43m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Buchanan, Alex               Alabama-Hunt          13.60m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.36m  FOUL  13.27m  13.65m  FOUL
  6 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                14.40m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  13.34m  13.25m  13.22m  FOUL
  7 McFall, Lamar                California (          13.05m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  11.99m  12.43m  12.01m  11.92m  12.25m
  8 Kaufman, Cassidy             Hillsdale             13.00m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  12.20m  12.09m  12.02m  12.01m  12.28m
  9 Ferguson, Rashee             California (          13.00m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.81m  11.54m  11.99m  11.82m  11.74m  11.82m
 10 Herman, Kory                 Ashland               12.37m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m         
 -- Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Forsythe, Glen               Findlay               13.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas, Colin                Findlay               13.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 English, Nathan              Hillsdale             17.45m     17.29m   56-08.75 
      FOUL  16.07m  17.29m  16.74m  FOUL  16.33m
  2 Duke, DJ                     Ashland               17.25m     16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  15.15m  16.72m  FOUL  16.96m  16.80m
  3 Pemberton, John              Tiffin                17.61m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.          15.25m     15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  15.11m  15.27m
  5 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc          14.78m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.75m  14.03m  14.58m  14.72m  FOUL  15.07m
  6 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale             15.32m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          14.61m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.38m  13.83m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  13.99m
  8 Wallace, Holden              Indiana (Pa.          14.10m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  13.87m  13.60m  FOUL
  8 Reed, Tom                    Malone                14.60m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.78m  13.53m  13.73m  FOUL  13.63m  13.87m
 10 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                14.64m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.47m  13.59m  13.04m         
 11 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                           13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.56m         
 12 Sammel, Mike                 Wheeling Jes          13.86m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.71m  12.49m  13.02m         
 13 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio          14.34m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.45m  12.82m           
 13 Daranda, Louis               Lake Erie           47-01.00     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.83m  12.84m  12.98m           
 15 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg            13.77m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.06m  12.38m  12.63m           
 16 Whaley, Andrew               Notre Dame (          12.11m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m         
 17 Avampato, Chris              California (          12.00m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.17m  11.27m  11.55m         
 18 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (          11.40m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  10.57m         
 19 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield             12.50m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      9.87m  10.34m  11.28m         
 20 Fraunpreis, Carl             Bloomsburg            11.50m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.91m  10.59m         
 21 Skinner, Devin               Slippery Roc          12.40m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.94m         
 22 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           9.80m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.60m  10.78m         
 23 Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesl           9.55m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  9.05m  FOUL         
 -- Green, Nick                  Lake Erie           48-04.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vandenberg, JJ               Ferris State          13.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland               19.09m     19.23m   63-01.25 
      18.53m  18.54m  18.79m  FOUL  18.20m  19.23m
  2 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale             17.20m     17.27m   56-08.00 
      16.76m  FOUL  16.01m  16.86m  17.27m  FOUL
  3 Dailey, Brett                Hillsdale             16.61m     17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.92m  16.35m  17.03m  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Harris, James Clay           Ashland               16.96m     16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.08m  FOUL  15.84m  16.76m  16.19m  16.24m
  5 Ball, Zac                    Ashland               16.98m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.42m  FOUL  15.91m  16.42m  FOUL  16.00m
  6 Johnson, Lucas               Ferris State          15.59m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.72m  15.96m  15.00m  15.79m  16.22m  16.36m
  7 Mouch, Tyler                 Northwood             14.80m     15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  15.04m  15.81m  FOUL  15.23m
  8 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc          15.47m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.49m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.52m  FOUL
  9 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc          14.63m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jimpkoski, David             Ferris State          15.28m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.06m  FOUL  15.04m         
 11 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                14.48m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.04m  14.25m  14.88m         
 12 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood             14.57m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.71m  14.03m         
 13 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.          14.51m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Vandenberg, JJ               Ferris State          15.70m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  13.56m         
 15 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg            14.95m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Fraunpreis, Carl             Bloomsburg            13.48m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.77m  FOUL         
 17 Wolf, Ben                    Lake Erie             13.90m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.85m  13.19m           
 18 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg            13.58m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.75m  13.14m  13.05m         
 19 Sammel, Mike                 Wheeling Jes          13.07m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Avampato, Chris              California (          13.12m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.24m  12.99m         
 21 Blackwell, Devon             Notre Dame (                     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  9.76m         
 22 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg            13.05m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          13.73m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.61m  12.59m  FOUL         
 24 Whaley, Andrew               Notre Dame (          12.22m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  FOUL         
 25 Skinner, Devin               Slippery Roc          13.44m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.39m         
 26 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (                     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.54m         
 27 Hillegas, Jake               California (          11.91m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesl          10.00m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.57m         
 29 Longacre, Andrew             Indiana (Pa.          12.84m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m         
 -- Taylor, Mack                 Ashland               16.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                     79.60     2) Tiffin                     76   
    3) Hillsdale                   73        4) Ferris State               54   
    5) Alabama-Huntsville          45        6) Slippery Rock              42.60
    7) Findlay                     33        8) Edinboro                   31   
    9) Bloomsburg                  29.60    10) Indiana (Pa.)              26.10
   11) District of Columbia        24       12) Lake Superior State        23   
   13) Mansfield                   22       14) California (Pa.)           17   
   15) Northwood                   12       16) Wheeling Jesuit             8.50
   17) Lake Erie                    6       17) Concord                     6   
   19) Malone                       5.60    20) Roberts Wesleyan            4   
   21) Clayton State                3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    100        2) Tiffin                     64   
    3) Findlay                     57        4) Alabama-Huntsville         51   
    5) Hillsdale                   49        6) Northwood                  33   
    7) Lake Superior State         32        8) Edinboro                   29   
    9) Indiana (Pa.)               28.50    10) Concord                    26   
   11) Malone                      23.50    12) Slippery Rock              21   
   13) Lake Erie                   15.50    14) Bloomsburg                 14.50
   15) Mansfield                   13       15) Wheeling Jesuit            13   
   17) Clayton State               11       17) California (Pa.)           11   
   19) Ferris State                10       20) Notre Dame (Ohio)           6   
   21) Ohio Dominican               5       22) Roberts Wesleyan            1