Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2012 09:32 PM
            SPIRE North Coast Indoor Track & Field Open - 1/21/2012            
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                         SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Brenon, Danielle       Houghton            17:36.00   17:34.02  
  2   564 Reese, Carly           Tiffin              18:20.00   18:30.09  
  3   648 Viel, Julia            Unattached          18:10.00   18:39.95  
  4    54 Roth, Mckenzie         Ashland             18:45.00   18:48.00  
  5   248 Busta, Anna            John Carroll        18:53.23   18:54.69  
  6   255 Hanna, Bridget         John Carroll        18:58.86   18:58.87  
  7    56 Snyder, Kaylie         Ashland             19:00.00   19:14.36  
  8   272 Vinci, Melissa         John Carroll        19:49.99   19:48.94  
  9   254 Greuber, Rachael       John Carroll        19:50.21   20:12.41  
 10   250 DeLuca, Lauren         John Carroll        20:10.11   20:16.11  
 11   260 Lutz, Megan            John Carroll        19:55.55   20:23.62  
 12   275 Zimmer, Megan          John Carroll        20:29.65   21:19.42  
 13   273 Vrobel, Jenny          John Carroll        19:45.34   21:23.65  
 14   204 Platt, Megan           Houghton            21:16.51   21:58.77  
 15   271 Veverka, Holly         John Carroll        22:59.87   22:51.77  
 --    61 Zehner, Bailey         Ashland             20:30.00        DNF  
 --   500 Annas, Holly           Queens (N.C.        18:21.32        DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   694 Stratman, Matt         Unattached          14:45.00   14:45.20  
  2   519 Duchampt, Felix        Queens (N.C.        14:36.16   14:47.79  
  3   705 Ahrens, Rob            Unattached          14:50.00   14:48.53  
  4   595 Fisher, Colin          Tiffin              15:15.00   15:02.69  
  5   111 Weaver, Brock          Ashland             14:45.00   15:03.90  
  6   238 Richards, David        Houghton            15:19.00   15:44.32  
  7   317 Smith, Jake            John Carroll        15:48.87   15:47.50  
  8   651 Griffith, Kyle         Unattached          16:15.00   16:24.26  
  9    62 Ackerman, Scott        Ashland             15:50.00   16:24.46  
 10   452 Lashley, Konner        Mount Union         16:18.00   16:25.79  
 11   421 Boyer, Jacob           Mount Union         16:19.00   16:36.10  
 12   316 Sigmund, Jeff          John Carroll        16:20.11   16:38.95  
 13   625 McKown, Kevin          Tiffin              15:30.00   16:39.36  
 14   313 Rial, Will             John Carroll        16:15.11   16:42.80  
 15   227 Groff, Austin          Houghton            16:05.00   16:47.29  
 16   529 Perez, Benny           Queens (N.C.        15:20.00   16:47.96  
 17   301 Karski, Tadhg          John Carroll        16:30.11   16:48.00  
 18   298 Honkala, Johnny        John Carroll        16:15.12   16:48.10  
 19   279 Bayer, Brian           John Carroll        16:42.49   17:21.07  
 20    72 Damaskos, William      Ashland             16:50.00   17:31.38  
 21   226 Gates, Ian             Houghton            17:20.55   17:33.28  
 22   637 Shepherd, Nick         Tiffin              16:05.00   17:41.66  
 23   632 Rogers, Tyler          Tiffin              16:45.00   17:49.05  
 24   574 Babcock, Kyle          Tiffin              17:30.00   18:44.31  
 25   217 Austin, Kyle           Houghton            18:18.30   19:49.11  
 --   614 Knack, David           Tiffin              15:15.10        DNF  
 --   693 Johnson, Cameron       Unattached          14:55.00        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    31 Bourne, Cheryl         Ashland                 8.81       8.95Q  1 
  2   389 Kring, Taylor          Mount Union             8.91       8.99Q  2 
  3   540 Daughenbaugh, Lynz     Tiffin                  9.00       9.10Q  2 
  4    35 Caldwell, Macy         Ashland                 9.00       9.16Q  1 
  5    28 Bassitt, Kendra        Ashland                 9.09       9.19Q  2 
  6    29 Bjelac, Jennifer       Ashland                 9.25       9.50Q  1 
  7   541 Davis, Chyna           Tiffin                  9.20       9.59Q  2 
  8   332 Jorgensen, Ariana      Lake Erie               9.06       9.72Q  1 
  9   699 Kacsandi, Abby         Unattached              9.75       9.63q  2 
 10   683 McCaulley, Fontain     Ursuline (Oh            9.67      10.13q  1 
 11   138 Steiger, Karen         Capital                10.19      10.28   2 
 12   187 Edwards, Emilie        Houghton               10.00      10.33   2 
 13     7 Votava, Megan          Alfred State           10.25      10.53   1 
 14   337 Prusky, Destiny        Lake Erie              10.17      10.54   1 
 15   559 Meek, Brittaney        Tiffin                 10.12      10.77   1 
 16   262 Martinko, Megan        John Carroll           10.20      11.22   2 
 17   201 Mertzlufft, Emily      Houghton               12.10      11.50   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Bourne, Cheryl         Ashland                 8.95       8.94  
  2   389 Kring, Taylor          Mount Union             8.99       8.97  
  3   540 Daughenbaugh, Lynz     Tiffin                  9.10       9.09  
  4    35 Caldwell, Macy         Ashland                 9.16       9.21  
  5    28 Bassitt, Kendra        Ashland                 9.19       9.30  
  6   541 Davis, Chyna           Tiffin                  9.59       9.55  
  7    29 Bjelac, Jennifer       Ashland                 9.50       9.60  
  8   699 Kacsandi, Abby         Unattached              9.63       9.66  
  9   332 Jorgensen, Ariana      Lake Erie               9.72       9.71  
 10   683 McCaulley, Fontain     Ursuline (Oh           10.13      10.29  
Preliminaries
 11   138 Steiger, Karen         Capital                10.28             
 12   187 Edwards, Emilie        Houghton               10.33             
 13     7 Votava, Megan          Alfred State           10.53             
 14   337 Prusky, Destiny        Lake Erie              10.54             
 15   559 Meek, Brittaney        Tiffin                 10.77             
 16   262 Martinko, Megan        John Carroll           11.22             
 17   201 Mertzlufft, Emily      Houghton               11.50             
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   362 Snyder, Isaac          Lake Erie               8.48       8.72Q  1 
  2   281 Biro, Cory             John Carroll            8.62       8.72Q  2 
  3   627 Moore, Andrew          Tiffin                  8.70       8.86Q  3 
  4   179 Ondrus, Garrett        G-N@$ty                 8.48       8.73Q  1 
  5   110 Washington, Wesley     Ashland                 8.45       8.74Q  2 
  6   449 Kovalik, Alex          Mount Union             8.50       9.05Q  3 
  7    65 Bermudez, Devin        Ashland                 8.54       8.75q  2 
  8   466 Mettille, Tyler        Mount Union             8.94       8.82q  2 
  9   321 Williams, Nick         John Carroll            8.72       8.86q  1 
 10   573 Arnold, Vyshawn        Tiffin                  9.01       9.08q  1 
 11   477 Pope, Ravaughn         Mount Union             8.71       9.09   1 
 12   444 Kaylor, Austin         Mount Union             8.97       9.19   3 
 13   345 Fox, Nathan            Lake Erie               8.92       9.40   2 
 14   475 Pearson, Wayman        Mount Union             8.74       9.49   3 
 15   223 Evans, Josiah          Houghton                9.87      10.15   1 
 16   584 Candito, Joe           Tiffin                 10.46      10.28   3 
 17    86 Kreim, Elliot          Ashland                 9.87      10.31   1 
 18    18 Nagle, Travis          Alfred State            9.20      10.37   1 
 19   175 Smith, Cory            Capital                 9.24      10.71   3 
 20    12 Hewlett, Alex          Alfred State            9.50      11.89   2 
 --    83 Jakmides, Jeff         Ashland                 9.35         FS   2 
 --   586 Cernansky, Zachary     Tiffin                  8.45         FS   3 
 --    20 Ridley, Austin         Alfred State            9.80         FS   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   362 Snyder, Isaac          Lake Erie               8.72       8.53  
  2   627 Moore, Andrew          Tiffin                  8.86       8.62  
  3   179 Ondrus, Garrett        G-N@$ty                 8.73       8.62  
  4   110 Washington, Wesley     Ashland                 8.74       8.68  
  5   281 Biro, Cory             John Carroll            8.72       8.77  
  6   449 Kovalik, Alex          Mount Union             9.05       8.87  
  7   466 Mettille, Tyler        Mount Union             8.82       8.91  
  8   573 Arnold, Vyshawn        Tiffin                  9.08       8.97  
  9    65 Bermudez, Devin        Ashland                 8.75       8.98  
 10   321 Williams, Nick         John Carroll            8.86       9.80  
Preliminaries
 11   477 Pope, Ravaughn         Mount Union             9.09             
 12   444 Kaylor, Austin         Mount Union             9.19             
 13   345 Fox, Nathan            Lake Erie               9.40             
 14   475 Pearson, Wayman        Mount Union             9.49             
 15   223 Evans, Josiah          Houghton               10.15             
 16   584 Candito, Joe           Tiffin                 10.28             
 17    86 Kreim, Elliot          Ashland                10.31             
 18    18 Nagle, Travis          Alfred State           10.37             
 19   175 Smith, Cory            Capital                10.71             
 20    12 Hewlett, Alex          Alfred State           11.89             
 --   586 Cernansky, Zachary     Tiffin                   FS              
 --    20 Ridley, Austin         Alfred State             FS              
 --    83 Jakmides, Jeff         Ashland                  FS              
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   647 VanBuren, Cleo         Unattached              7.35       7.49Q  3 
  2   393 Mahoney, Mary          Mount Union             7.72       7.84Q  1 
  3   698 Nageotte, Katie        Unattached              7.93       8.16Q  2 
  4   546 Ford, D'Wanda          Tiffin                  8.05       8.12Q  1 
  5   326 Bednar, Colleen        Lake Erie               8.05       8.17Q  2 
  6   389 Kring, Taylor          Mount Union             8.01       8.18Q  3 
  7   544 Ellks, Kayla           Tiffin                  8.08       8.16q  1 
  8   132 Prange, Caitlin        Capital                 8.03       8.20q  3 
  9   542 Deskins, Taylor        Tiffin                  8.07       8.24q  2 
 10   188 Figeuroa, Alyssa       Houghton                8.00       8.25q  1 
 11   376 Coghlan, Taylor        Mount Union             8.25       8.37   2 
 12   327 Boyd, Andrea           Lake Erie               7.87       8.38   2 
 13   122 Hall, Aimee            Capital                 8.26       8.41   3 
 14     1 Dorsey, Briana         Alfred State            8.22       8.44   1 
 15    52 Moore, Katelyn         Ashland                 8.23       8.45   2 
 16   371 Brasdovich, Lisa       Mount Union             8.21       8.45   3 
 17   333 Knepley, Samantha      Lake Erie               8.29       8.51   3 
 18   552 Holland, Markita       Tiffin                  8.17       8.53   3 
 19   541 Davis, Chyna           Tiffin                  8.59       8.66   1 
 20    30 Bon, Emily             Ashland                 8.44       8.67   2 
 21   378 Flitcraft, Alyssa      Mount Union             8.31       8.89   1 
 22   135 Sheets, Emily          Capital                 8.92       8.90   3 
 23   199 McCafferty Doviak,     Houghton                8.25       8.97   1 
 24   667 Atkins, Shyanne        Ursuline (Oh            9.00       9.01   1 
 25   559 Meek, Brittaney        Tiffin                  8.97       9.08   3 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   647 VanBuren, Cleo         Unattached              7.49       7.37  
  2   393 Mahoney, Mary          Mount Union             7.84       7.81  
  3   546 Ford, D'Wanda          Tiffin                  8.12       8.01  
  4   698 Nageotte, Katie        Unattached              8.16       8.08  
  5   389 Kring, Taylor          Mount Union             8.18       8.16  
  6   542 Deskins, Taylor        Tiffin                  8.24       8.17  
  7   544 Ellks, Kayla           Tiffin                  8.16       8.18  
  8   188 Figeuroa, Alyssa       Houghton                8.25       8.18  
  9   132 Prange, Caitlin        Capital                 8.20       8.23  
 10   326 Bednar, Colleen        Lake Erie               8.17       8.24  
Preliminaries
 11   376 Coghlan, Taylor        Mount Union             8.37             
 12   327 Boyd, Andrea           Lake Erie               8.38             
 13   122 Hall, Aimee            Capital                 8.41             
 14     1 Dorsey, Briana         Alfred State            8.44             
 15    52 Moore, Katelyn         Ashland                 8.45             
 16   371 Brasdovich, Lisa       Mount Union             8.45             
 17   333 Knepley, Samantha      Lake Erie               8.51             
 18   552 Holland, Markita       Tiffin                  8.53             
 19   541 Davis, Chyna           Tiffin                  8.66             
 20    30 Bon, Emily             Ashland                 8.67             
 21   378 Flitcraft, Alyssa      Mount Union             8.89             
 22   135 Sheets, Emily          Capital                 8.90             
 23   199 McCafferty Doviak,     Houghton                8.97             
 24   667 Atkins, Shyanne        Ursuline (Oh            9.01             
 25   559 Meek, Brittaney        Tiffin                  9.08             
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   650 Edwards, Jarrod        Unattached              7.20       7.06Q  5 
  2   598 Grembo, Emmanuel       Tiffin                  6.92       7.11Q  4 
  3   691 Hoppel, Jordan         Unattached              7.10       7.20Q  2 
  4   588 Colvin, Dominic        Tiffin                  7.13       7.22Q  1 
  5   623 Marshall, Tony         Tiffin                  7.12       7.24Q  3 
  6   582 Buckwalter, Jacob      Tiffin                  7.12       7.14q  5 
  7   461 Matak, Dustin          Mount Union             7.15       7.18q  4 
  8   615 Lane, Omar             Tiffin                  7.17       7.21q  2 
  9   478 Pratt, Charles         Mount Union             7.08       7.22q  5 
 10   441 Johnson, Kadeem        Mount Union             7.17       7.23q  2 
 11    73 Davis, DeAndre         Ashland                 7.13       7.23   4 
 12   147 Appelt, Andrew         Capital                 6.90       7.23   1 
 13   490 Swisher, Chase         Mount Union             7.16       7.24   5 
 14    67 Chappell, Justin       Ashland                 7.15       7.29   3 
 15   158 Easley, Corey          Capital                 7.26       7.31   1 
 16    96 Pongallo, Brian        Ashland                 7.20       7.31   3 
 17   584 Candito, Joe           Tiffin                  7.15       7.35   1 
 18   449 Kovalik, Alex          Mount Union             7.33       7.38   2 
 19   321 Williams, Nick         John Carroll            7.20       7.40   4 
 20   430 Densmore, Clay         Mount Union             7.30       7.43   3 
 21   573 Arnold, Vyshawn        Tiffin                  7.34       7.47   5 
 22   590 Cubbage, Nathan        Tiffin                             7.58   1 
 23    24 Woodard, Zack          Alfred State            7.30       7.59   5 
 24   353 Matthews, Trey         Lake Erie               7.25       7.59   1 
 25    14 Johnson-Broughton,     Alfred State            7.49       7.63   1 
 26   495 Twitty, Joe            Mount Union             7.31       7.64   2 
 27   235 Piazza, Steve          Houghton                7.10       7.68   2 
 28   458 Mackey, Frederick      Mount Union             7.40       7.74   4 
 29   152 Belcher, Daniel        Capital                 7.55       7.77   1 
 30   276 Arizola, Anthony       John Carroll            7.30       7.78   4 
 31   156 Colatruglio, Chris     Capital                 7.68       7.79   2 
 32   642 Wolff, Jared           Tiffin                             7.81   1 
 33   302 Khmelnitskiy, Yveg     John Carroll            7.60       7.86   4 
 34   232 McGinnis, Andrew       Houghton                7.89       7.88   3 
 35   221 Cady, Jordan           Houghton                7.80       7.89   2 
 36   324 Zerucha, Shane         John Carroll            7.60       7.90   3 
 37   216 Adams, Spencer         Houghton                8.10       7.99   4 
 38   160 Fields, Matese         Capital                 7.85       8.08   5 
 --   609 Keene, Deven           Tiffin                  7.01         FS   3 
 --   159 Eley, Nick             Capital                 7.64         FS   5 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   598 Grembo, Emmanuel       Tiffin                  7.11       7.02  
  2   650 Edwards, Jarrod        Unattached              7.06       7.04  
  3   461 Matak, Dustin          Mount Union             7.18       7.12  
  4   441 Johnson, Kadeem        Mount Union             7.23       7.19  
  5   478 Pratt, Charles         Mount Union             7.22       7.19  
  6   691 Hoppel, Jordan         Unattached              7.20       7.20  
  7   588 Colvin, Dominic        Tiffin                  7.22       7.20  
  8   623 Marshall, Tony         Tiffin                  7.24       7.25  
  9   615 Lane, Omar             Tiffin                  7.21       7.41  
Preliminaries
  6   582 Buckwalter, Jacob      Tiffin                  7.14             
 11    73 Davis, DeAndre         Ashland                 7.23             
 12   147 Appelt, Andrew         Capital                 7.23             
 13   490 Swisher, Chase         Mount Union             7.24             
 14    67 Chappell, Justin       Ashland                 7.29             
 15   158 Easley, Corey          Capital                 7.31             
 16    96 Pongallo, Brian        Ashland                 7.31             
 17   584 Candito, Joe           Tiffin                  7.35             
 18   449 Kovalik, Alex          Mount Union             7.38             
 19   321 Williams, Nick         John Carroll            7.40             
 20   430 Densmore, Clay         Mount Union             7.43             
 21   573 Arnold, Vyshawn        Tiffin                  7.47             
 22   590 Cubbage, Nathan        Tiffin                  7.58             
 23    24 Woodard, Zack          Alfred State            7.59             
 24   353 Matthews, Trey         Lake Erie               7.59             
 25    14 Johnson-Broughton,     Alfred State            7.63             
 26   495 Twitty, Joe            Mount Union             7.64             
 27   235 Piazza, Steve          Houghton                7.68             
 28   458 Mackey, Frederick      Mount Union             7.74             
 29   152 Belcher, Daniel        Capital                 7.77             
 30   276 Arizola, Anthony       John Carroll            7.78             
 31   156 Colatruglio, Chris     Capital                 7.79             
 32   642 Wolff, Jared           Tiffin                  7.81             
 33   302 Khmelnitskiy, Yveg     John Carroll            7.86             
 34   232 McGinnis, Andrew       Houghton                7.88             
 35   221 Cady, Jordan           Houghton                7.89             
 36   324 Zerucha, Shane         John Carroll            7.90             
 37   216 Adams, Spencer         Houghton                7.99             
 38   160 Fields, Matese         Capital                 8.08             
 --   609 Keene, Deven           Tiffin                   FS              
 --   159 Eley, Nick             Capital                  FS              
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   125 McCarron, Emma         Capital              5:13.29    5:12.62  
  2   507 Hewitt, Kimone         Queens (N.C.         4:50.00    5:13.78  
  3   517 Young, Rosa            Queens (N.C.         4:52.00    5:15.51  
  4   512 Skolubowicz, Emili     Queens (N.C.         5:14.03    5:15.83  
  5    57 Stoffel, Stephanie     Ashland              5:04.00    5:16.55  
  6    50 Mion, Anna             Ashland              5:15.00    5:18.26  
  7    39 Farson, Amanda         Ashland              5:15.55    5:20.20  
  8   369 Benner, Brooke         Mount Union          5:30.00    5:20.73  
  9   258 Kreuz, Gab             John Carroll         5:17.75    5:21.67  
 10   513 Timboni, Mathilde      Queens (N.C.         5:28.00    5:22.51  
 11   261 Mapes, Emily           John Carroll         5:23.45    5:28.57  
 12   385 Jacofsky, Tabitha      Mount Union          5:29.00    5:30.86  
 13    41 Garn, Erika            Ashland              5:40.00    5:33.41  
 14   394 Mathie, Brooke         Mount Union          5:31.00    5:36.57  
 15   274 Whisler, Taylor        John Carroll         5:35.43    5:37.58  
 16   267 Singer, Alyssa         John Carroll         5:35.33    5:39.95  
 17   270 Turner, Haley          John Carroll         5:25.56    5:40.04  
 18   412 Stockton, Miranda      Mount Union          5:35.00    5:43.43  
 19   396 Midlik, Corinne        Mount Union          5:32.00    5:44.98  
 20   256 Kapela, Caroline       John Carroll         5:39.33    5:45.23  
 21    45 Hunter, Tyler          Ashland              5:30.00    5:45.42  
 22   191 Hein, Annelise         Houghton             5:45.00    5:46.18  
 23    36 Casper, Mary Kate      Ashland              5:40.00    5:46.42  
 24   557 McKown, Trina          Tiffin               5:45.00    5:47.49  
 25   368 Balazs, Jenna          Mount Union          5:46.00    5:48.82  
 26   565 Richmond, Emily        Tiffin                          5:49.67  
 27    51 Molnar, Devan          Ashland              5:35.00    5:49.78  
 28   556 Madison, Ashley        Tiffin               5:45.00    5:52.36  
 29   537 Colone, Jennifer       Tiffin                          5:54.02  
 30   375 Campbell, Catie        Mount Union          6:14.00    5:58.94  
 31   670 Brobst, Katie          Ursuline (Oh         5:53.00    5:59.45  
 32   397 Miller, Nicole         Mount Union          5:45.00    6:02.69  
 33   203 Niswander, Lauren      Houghton             6:14.28    6:07.45  
 34   405 Sherwood, Lesley       Mount Union          5:47.00    6:07.58  
 35   400 Powers, Mary Cathe     Mount Union          5:59.00    6:09.97  
 36   569 Smith, Samantha        Tiffin                          6:10.45  
 37   413 Tiberio, Katie         Mount Union          6:31.00    6:12.55  
 38   143 Watts, Samantha        Capital              6:26.82    6:16.18  
 39   269 Trefny, Melanie        John Carroll         5:50.87    6:17.95  
 40   251 Dirr, Alex             John Carroll         5:57.43    6:19.51  
 41   410 Stewart, Katie         Mount Union          6:13.00    6:24.40  
 42   675 Dingman, Erica         Ursuline (Oh         6:20.00    6:30.21  
 --   680 Goans, Jennette        Ursuline (Oh         6:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   528 Mallory, Anthony       Queens (N.C.         4:10.66    4:15.69  
  2    64 Baum, Brian            Ashland              4:15.00    4:16.63  
  3   106 Sussman, Jacob         Ashland              4:15.00    4:18.18  
  4    85 Johnson, Colton        Ashland              4:25.00    4:22.09  
  5   283 Burns, Pat             John Carroll         4:22.97    4:22.59  
  6   692 Chancellor, Tyler      Unattached           4:19.00    4:24.38  
  7    79 Haglund, Gary          Ashland              4:19.00    4:24.68  
  8   446 Kelly, Tim             Mount Union          4:29.00    4:25.37  
  9   600 Grunden, Michael       Tiffin               4:32.33    4:34.16  
 10   427 Clemence, Joshua       Mount Union          4:33.99    4:34.26  
 11   531 Vilela, Chris          Queens (N.C.         4:30.00    4:35.24  
 12    91 Mesnard, Brandon       Ashland              4:30.00    4:36.51  
 13   460 Marron, Matt           Mount Union          4:39.00    4:37.71  
 14   419 Banks, Nick            Mount Union          4:39.00    4:39.04  
 15   285 Cameron, John          John Carroll         4:31.12    4:39.31  
 16   428 Delbene, Ryan          Mount Union          4:49.00    4:39.98  
 17   280 Bellan, Evan           John Carroll         4:35.34    4:40.38  
 18   454 Lowe, Tyler            Mount Union          4:38.12    4:42.94  
 19   443 Karmazin, Jon          Mount Union          4:34.00    4:43.65  
 20   462 McGeary, Dan           Mount Union          4:49.00    4:43.87  
 21    77 Franley, Keenan        Ashland              4:30.00    4:43.89  
 22   312 Mule, Chuck            John Carroll         4:31.22    4:45.46  
 23   437 Grimm, Nathan          Mount Union          4:35.00    4:47.16  
 24    90 Majewski, Ben          Ashland              4:45.00    4:47.60  
 25   651 Griffith, Kyle         Unattached           5:00.00    4:48.56  
 26   164 Herbert, Benjamin      Capital                         4:48.56  
 27   306 Marek, Gage            John Carroll         4:40.01    4:49.76  
 28   168 Moore, Alex            Capital              4:56.07    4:51.25  
 29   320 Weseling, Tyler        John Carroll         4:39.20    4:51.39  
 30   176 Stith, Mitchell        Capital              4:58.34    4:52.14  
 31   652 jacobson, david        Unattached           5:10.00    4:52.62  
 32   641 Wolcott, Chris         Tiffin                          4:53.84  
 33   636 Shepherd, Aaron        Tiffin               5:03.39    4:54.20  
 34   347 Gobrogge, David        Lake Erie            4:47.27    4:58.33  
 35   630 Reed, Eli              Tiffin               4:54.65    4:58.51  
 36   494 Toot, Dekota           Mount Union          4:50.00    5:01.23  
 37   169 Morris, Erik           Capital              5:04.03    5:04.50  
 38   319 Tarchick, Matt         John Carroll         4:52.22    5:05.69  
 39   481 Saling, Brandon        Mount Union          4:50.00    5:08.47  
 40   165 Heyne, Zachary         Capital              5:06.28    5:09.16  
 41   440 Ison, Michael          Mount Union          5:04.61    5:10.67  
 42   578 Boedeker, Marcus       Tiffin               5:24.07    5:38.03  
 43   222 Estes, Jack            Houghton             5:35.00    5:53.30  
 44   225 Galusha, Mitchel       Houghton                        6:28.53  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   132 Prange, Caitlin        Capital              1:00.67      59.46   1 
  2   395 Mazzaferri, Emily      Mount Union            58.32    1:00.00   1 
  3   542 Deskins, Taylor        Tiffin               1:02.75    1:00.99   2 
  4    26 Badertscher, Joyce     Ashland                59.98    1:01.04   1 
  5   328 Fluker, Shanita        Lake Erie            1:00.15    1:01.41   1 
  6    48 Lindsey, Mariah        Ashland                59.95    1:01.99   1 
  7   383 Herman, Daryn          Mount Union          1:03.54    1:02.52   2 
  8   502 Blackwell, Taylor      Queens (N.C.           58.90    1:02.99   1 
  9   249 Creighton, Maureen     John Carroll         1:01.21    1:02.99   2 
 10    27 Balmert, Mallory       Ashland              1:03.50    1:03.19   2 
 11    44 Hitchcock, Mary        Ashland              1:03.50    1:04.14   2 
 12   185 Coiro, Courtney        Houghton             1:00.50    1:04.71   1 
 13   331 Jones, Leah            Lake Erie            1:01.87    1:04.77   2 
 14   402 Rowe, Emily            Mount Union          1:04.51    1:07.01   2 
 15   379 Gamertsfelder, Jen     Mount Union          1:04.57    1:07.37   3 
 16   202 MunKitrick, Sarah      Houghton             1:00.35    1:07.55   1 
 17   252 Elswick, Jenna         John Carroll         1:08.27    1:07.81   3 
 18   145 Wentz, Samantha        Capital                         1:08.51   3 
 19   183 Bridgewood, Adria      Houghton             1:04.50    1:08.54   2 
 20   205 Post, Emily            Houghton             1:05.00    1:10.59   3 
 21   683 McCaulley, Fontain     Ursuline (Oh         1:04.90    1:11.53   3 
 22   690 Zupec, Melissa         Ursuline (Oh         1:06.50    1:15.98   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    88 Lamar, Cory            Ashland                48.50      48.41   1 
  2    70 Cook, Jacob            Ashland                48.50      48.47   1 
  3   639 Ware, Justin           Tiffin                 49.12      48.75   1 
  4    68 Cleveland, Keith       Ashland                48.50      48.75   1 
  5   114 Winner, Damian         Ashland                49.20      49.58   1 
  6   582 Buckwalter, Jacob      Tiffin                 51.75      51.15   2 
  7   532 Watson, Christophe     Queens (N.C.           49.06      51.43   1 
  8   525 Lewis, Zach            Queens (N.C.                      52.00   5 
  9   323 Zaccardelli, Bill      John Carroll           50.75      52.01   1 
 10   576 Beverly, Isaac         Tiffin                 52.58      52.06   3 
 11   483 Schwedt, Derick        Mount Union            51.13      52.18   2 
 12   498 Woodard, Melvin        Mount Union            51.80      52.33   2 
 13   448 Kohler, Ryan           Mount Union            51.59      52.44   2 
 14   321 Williams, Nick         John Carroll           50.89      52.67   2 
 15   311 Morel, Rob             John Carroll           52.00      52.76   3 
 16   158 Easley, Corey          Capital                           52.79   5 
 17   702 Lott, Weston           Unattached             51.13      52.93   2 
 18   459 Marhulik, Daniel       Mount Union                       53.07   5 
 19   615 Lane, Omar             Tiffin                            53.44   5 
 20   292 D'Amico, Nick          John Carroll           51.56      53.76   2 
 21   303 Krainz, Drew           John Carroll           52.98      54.41   3 
 22    22 St. Simon, Rony        Alfred State           53.62      54.53   4 
 23   471 Nauman, Shayne         Mount Union            52.87      54.77   3 
 24   436 Graves, Brendan        Mount Union            53.15      55.55   3 
 25   163 Griffin, Max           Capital                52.97      55.73   3 
 26   221 Cady, Jordan           Houghton               53.50      55.84   4 
 27   231 Lewis, Jonathan        Houghton               55.50      56.73   4 
 28   473 Nelson, Joseph         Mount Union            55.21      56.91   4 
 29   450 LaPointe, Geoffrey     Mount Union            54.74      57.27   4 
 30    19 Osei, Kwesi            Alfred State           57.00      57.89   4 
 31   278 Ball, Justin           John Carroll           57.67      58.24   4 
 32   297 Heinemann, Austin      John Carroll           53.89      58.25   4 
 33   220 Buszka, Alexander      Houghton               59.50    1:02.23   5 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   700 Tinney, Steph          Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.09  
  2    37 Cunningham, Angeli     Ashland              2:23.00    2:20.19  
  3   142 Trick, Sarah           Capital              2:16.03    2:20.91  
  4   560 Miller, Rebecca        Tiffin               2:24.00    2:21.62  
  5   246 Bohrer, Nicki          John Carroll         2:24.54    2:22.88  
  6   338 Smith, Samantha        Lake Erie            2:22.86    2:22.91  
  7     6 Murphy, Tara           Alfred State         2:25.00    2:23.51  
  8    57 Stoffel, Stephanie     Ashland              2:23.00    2:25.88  
  9   553 Kern, Jessica          Tiffin                          2:26.42  
 10   385 Jacofsky, Tabitha      Mount Union          2:29.00    2:27.86  
 11   124 Knoll, Jessi           Capital              2:33.41    2:28.16  
 12   369 Benner, Brooke         Mount Union          2:30.00    2:28.57  
 13   261 Mapes, Emily           John Carroll         2:30.11    2:29.35  
 14    50 Mion, Anna             Ashland              2:24.00    2:29.58  
 15   680 Goans, Jennette        Ursuline (Oh         2:31.50    2:31.90  
 16   571 Tisdel, Makeela        Tiffin               2:32.00    2:32.34  
 17   412 Stockton, Miranda      Mount Union          2:32.00    2:32.61  
 18   552 Holland, Markita       Tiffin               2:32.00    2:33.51  
 19   394 Mathie, Brooke         Mount Union          2:31.00    2:34.55  
 20   396 Midlik, Corinne        Mount Union          2:32.00    2:35.15  
 21    54 Roth, Mckenzie         Ashland              2:24.00    2:35.71  
 22    45 Hunter, Tyler          Ashland              2:34.00    2:36.68  
 23   256 Kapela, Caroline       John Carroll         2:35.12    2:36.70  
 24   274 Whisler, Taylor        John Carroll         2:32.45    2:37.08  
 25     5 Lupo, Kim              Alfred State         2:39.00    2:37.91  
 26   681 Grindle, Jaimie        Ursuline (Oh         2:25.80    2:38.24  
 27    49 Maus, Alexandra        Ashland              2:26.00    2:38.65  
 28     4 Hotchkiss, Caitlyn     Alfred State         2:45.00    2:38.77  
 29   267 Singer, Alyssa         John Carroll         2:32.22    2:40.07  
 30   368 Balazs, Jenna          Mount Union          2:43.00    2:42.31  
 31   557 McKown, Trina          Tiffin               2:35.00    2:43.46  
 32   676 Dunn, Madgie           Ursuline (Oh         2:35.50    2:43.71  
 33    51 Molnar, Devan          Ashland              2:34.00    2:44.15  
 34     3 Holleran, Claire       Alfred State         2:45.50    2:44.20  
 35   259 Landon, Megan          John Carroll         2:40.50    2:45.51  
 36   687 Shay, Amanda           Ursuline (Oh         2:34.50    2:46.62  
 37   191 Hein, Annelise         Houghton             2:35.00    2:46.65  
 38   203 Niswander, Lauren      Houghton             2:46.44    2:48.79  
 39   375 Campbell, Catie        Mount Union          2:59.00    2:49.73  
 40   196 Lyndsley, Danielle     Houghton             2:40.00    2:50.09  
 41   251 Dirr, Alex             John Carroll         2:45.54    2:50.21  
 42   405 Sherwood, Lesley       Mount Union          2:45.00    2:53.06  
 43   410 Stewart, Katie         Mount Union          2:49.00    2:56.74  
 44   400 Powers, Mary Cathe     Mount Union          2:46.00    2:57.75  
 45   413 Tiberio, Katie         Mount Union          3:06.00    2:58.99  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   703 Guarino, Nick          Unattached           1:47.00    1:51.78  
  2   704 Guarino, Josh          Unattached           1:53.00    1:52.68  
  3   113 Windle, Drew           Ashland              1:53.00    1:55.43  
  4   649 burnett, Clay          Unattached           1:56.00    1:57.15  
  5   640 Watts, Sylvester       Tiffin               1:57.00    1:57.63  
  6   587 Charles, Jimmy         Tiffin               2:00.73    1:58.14  
  7   446 Kelly, Tim             Mount Union          2:03.00    1:59.91  
  8   104 Scott, Tom             Ashland              1:53.00    1:59.92  
  9   426 Clark, Wade            Mount Union          2:02.99    2:00.60  
 10   491 Swisher, Garrett       Mount Union          2:07.00    2:01.58  
 11   579 Borland, Shuan         Tiffin               2:05.15    2:01.72  
 12   277 Babb, Nate             John Carroll         1:58.67    2:02.78  
 13   164 Herbert, Benjamin      Capital                         2:03.95  
 14   109 Tipton, Aaron          Ashland              2:04.00    2:05.04  
 15   318 Spasiuk, Vadim         John Carroll         2:01.35    2:05.84  
 16   427 Clemence, Joshua       Mount Union          2:07.00    2:06.41  
 17   460 Marron, Matt           Mount Union          2:08.00    2:07.20  
 18   299 Jackson, John          John Carroll         2:02.54    2:07.83  
 19   306 Marek, Gage            John Carroll         2:04.12    2:08.55  
 20   112 Wiehe, Matt            Ashland              2:01.00    2:08.64  
 21   347 Gobrogge, David        Lake Erie            2:02.88    2:09.05  
 22   432 Dombrowski, Ryan       Mount Union          2:10.00    2:09.15  
 23   419 Banks, Nick            Mount Union          2:08.00    2:09.18  
 24    99 Pryatel, Steven        Ashland              2:02.00    2:09.80  
 25   443 Karmazin, Jon          Mount Union          2:06.00    2:10.15  
 26   462 McGeary, Dan           Mount Union          2:15.00    2:10.35  
 27   630 Reed, Eli              Tiffin               2:14.36    2:12.44  
 28   454 Lowe, Tyler            Mount Union          2:08.00    2:12.52  
 29   641 Wolcott, Chris         Tiffin                          2:13.80  
 30   636 Shepherd, Aaron        Tiffin               2:24.99    2:14.04  
 31   488 Stitt, Joshua          Mount Union          2:08.05    2:14.59  
 32   494 Toot, Dekota           Mount Union          2:15.00    2:15.44  
 33   168 Moore, Alex            Capital              2:17.90    2:16.26  
 34   176 Stith, Mitchell        Capital              2:14.53    2:16.34  
 35   437 Grimm, Nathan          Mount Union          2:07.00    2:16.56  
 36   481 Saling, Brandon        Mount Union          2:08.00    2:19.99  
 37   440 Ison, Michael          Mount Union          2:14.53    2:20.91  
 38   231 Lewis, Jonathan        Houghton             2:15.00    2:20.92  
 39   165 Heyne, Zachary         Capital              2:19.79    2:21.82  
 40   635 Selfe, Jordan          Tiffin               2:11.46    2:21.90  
 41   219 Buckley, Daniel        Houghton             2:13.00    2:21.94  
 42   169 Morris, Erik           Capital              2:22.60    2:22.54  
 43   453 Linerode, Brad         Mount Union          2:14.00    2:32.66  
 44   222 Estes, Jack            Houghton             2:21.00    2:35.15  
 45   578 Boedeker, Marcus       Tiffin                          2:37.29  
 46   225 Galusha, Mitchel       Houghton                        2:45.02  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   647 VanBuren, Cleo         Unattached             23.60      24.20   5 
  2    48 Lindsey, Mariah        Ashland                26.03      26.62   1 
  3     1 Dorsey, Briana         Alfred State           26.48      26.72   1 
  4   122 Hall, Aimee            Capital                26.31      26.90   1 
  5   502 Blackwell, Taylor      Queens (N.C.           26.32      26.96   1 
  6    26 Badertscher, Joyce     Ashland                26.68      27.13   1 
  7   371 Brasdovich, Lisa       Mount Union            27.14      27.45   2 
  8   376 Coghlan, Taylor        Mount Union            27.18      27.57   2 
  9   333 Knepley, Samantha      Lake Erie              27.54      27.72   2 
 10   199 McCafferty Doviak,     Houghton               28.50      28.35   3 
 11   115 Bergin, Natalie        Capital                28.72      28.38   3 
 12   249 Creighton, Maureen     John Carroll           26.99      28.45   2 
 13    44 Hitchcock, Mary        Ashland                28.10      28.66   3 
 14    53 Myers, Morgan          Ashland                27.75      28.88   2 
 15    27 Balmert, Mallory       Ashland                28.34      28.91   3 
 16   202 MunKitrick, Sarah      Houghton               27.50      29.21   2 
 17   541 Davis, Chyna           Tiffin                 29.42      29.45   4 
 18   402 Rowe, Emily            Mount Union                       29.47   5 
 19   131 Plaster, Jessie        Capital                           29.48   5 
 20   252 Elswick, Jenna         John Carroll           28.22      29.50   3 
 21   135 Sheets, Emily          Capital                           29.89   5 
 22   325 Ardo, Alex             Lake Erie              28.28      30.03   3 
 23   201 Mertzlufft, Emily      Houghton               30.75      30.10   5 
 24   187 Edwards, Emilie        Houghton               29.30      30.10   4 
 25   690 Zupec, Melissa         Ursuline (Oh           27.45      30.14   2 
 26   205 Post, Emily            Houghton               29.50      30.57   4 
 27   379 Gamertsfelder, Jen     Mount Union            29.97      30.78   4 
 28   262 Martinko, Megan        John Carroll           30.20      31.17   4 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    68 Cleveland, Keith       Ashland                21.85      21.98   1 
  2    70 Cook, Jacob            Ashland                21.97      22.02   1 
  3   639 Ware, Justin           Tiffin                 22.25      22.20   1 
  4    88 Lamar, Cory            Ashland                21.88      22.25   1 
  5   609 Keene, Deven           Tiffin                 22.32      22.25   1 
  6   691 Hoppel, Jordan         Unattached             22.23      22.63   1 
  7   654 Lockard, Joe           Unattached             22.75      22.80   2 
  8   586 Cernansky, Zachary     Tiffin                 23.56      23.07   4 
  9   114 Winner, Damian         Ashland                22.45      23.08   1 
 10   478 Pratt, Charles         Mount Union            22.30      23.14   1 
 11     9 Crawford, Rawle        Alfred State           23.56      23.22   4 
 12   441 Johnson, Kadeem        Mount Union            23.18      23.28   3 
 13   483 Schwedt, Derick        Mount Union            23.16      23.30   3 
 14   364 Walker, Dakoda         Lake Erie              23.32      23.31   3 
 15   449 Kovalik, Alex          Mount Union                       23.37   8 
 16   590 Cubbage, Nathan        Tiffin                            23.47   8 
 17   707 Mulazim, Khalid        Unattached             24.06      23.50   5 
 18   573 Arnold, Vyshawn        Tiffin                 23.30      23.51   3 
 19   323 Zaccardelli, Bill      John Carroll           23.30      23.60   3 
 20   576 Beverly, Isaac         Tiffin                            23.64   8 
 21   525 Lewis, Zach            Queens (N.C.                      23.65   7 
 22   498 Woodard, Melvin        Mount Union            23.20      23.72   3 
 23   444 Kaylor, Austin         Mount Union            23.76      23.94   5 
 24   292 D'Amico, Nick          John Carroll           23.87      24.06   5 
 25   235 Piazza, Steve          Houghton               23.40      24.08   3 
 26    23 Tubbs, Brian           Alfred State           24.18      24.09   5 
 27   627 Moore, Andrew          Tiffin                 23.75      24.15   4 
 28    14 Johnson-Broughton,     Alfred State           23.45      24.18   4 
 29   353 Matthews, Trey         Lake Erie              23.15      24.22   3 
 30   179 Ondrus, Garrett        G-N@$ty                23.60      24.33   4 
 31   156 Colatruglio, Chris     Capital                24.75      24.47   6 
 32   475 Pearson, Wayman        Mount Union            23.45      24.48   4 
 33    24 Woodard, Zack          Alfred State           25.00      24.69   6 
 34    20 Ridley, Austin         Alfred State           24.99      24.70   6 
 35   232 McGinnis, Andrew       Houghton               23.86      25.03   5 
 36   221 Cady, Jordan           Houghton               25.25      25.13   7 
 37    12 Hewlett, Alex          Alfred State           24.31      25.15   5 
 38   293 Dugan, Brendon         John Carroll           25.07      25.38   7 
 39   436 Graves, Brendan        Mount Union            23.54      25.41   4 
 40   216 Adams, Spencer         Houghton               25.13      25.87   7 
 41   297 Heinemann, Austin      John Carroll           24.88      25.92   6 
 42   450 LaPointe, Geoffrey     Mount Union            24.12      25.95   5 
 43   324 Zerucha, Shane         John Carroll           24.33      26.01   6 
 44   302 Khmelnitskiy, Yveg     John Carroll           24.50      26.13   6 
 45   177 Tomlin, Adam           Capital                           26.37   8 
 46   300 Jones, Mike            John Carroll           25.34      27.96   7 
 --   276 Arizola, Anthony       John Carroll           24.01        DNF   5 
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                               11:55.00   12:59.77  
     1) 500 Annas, Holly                2) 502 Blackwell, Taylor          
     3) 507 Hewitt, Kimone              4) 512 Skolubowicz, Emilia        
  2 Houghton  'A'                                    12:37.16   13:30.38  
     1) 188 Figeuroa, Alyssa            2) 182 Brenon, Danielle           
     3) 185 Coiro, Courtney             4) 214 Williams, Leah             
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                9:50.00   10:45.64  
     1) 532 Watson, Christopher         2) 528 Mallory, Anthony           
     3) 519 Duchampt, Felix             4) 531 Vilela, Chris              
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                      10:30.00   11:03.90  
     1) 600 Grunden, Michael            2) 640 Watts, Sylvester           
     3) 603 Heid, Chris                 4) 605 Hunter, Brent              
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                10:31.75   11:23.38  
     1) 280 Bellan, Evan                2) 311 Morel, Rob                 
     3) 277 Babb, Nate                  4) 285 Cameron, John              
  4 Houghton  'A'                                    10:38.00   11:43.59  
     1) 232 McGinnis, Andrew            2) 231 Lewis, Jonathan            
     3) 227 Groff, Austin               4) 238 Richards, David            
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  4:01.21    3:58.01   1 
     1) 389 Kring, Taylor               2) 395 Mazzaferri, Emily          
     3) 383 Herman, Daryn               4) 393 Mahoney, Mary              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      3:56.32    4:03.39   1 
     1) 31 Bourne, Cheryl               2) 48 Lindsey, Mariah             
     3) 26 Badertscher, Joyce           4) 37 Cunningham, Angelique       
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                       4:07.90    4:08.40   1 
     1) 551 Harper, Carlea              2) 552 Holland, Markita           
     3) 571 Tisdel, Makeela             4) 542 Deskins, Taylor            
  4 Ashland  'B'                                      4:08.00    4:11.93   1 
     1) 35 Caldwell, Macy               2) 29 Bjelac, Jennifer            
     3) 44 Hitchcock, Mary              4) 28 Bassitt, Kendra             
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:12.11    4:13.40   1 
     1) 249 Creighton, Maureen          2) 258 Kreuz, Gab                 
     3) 246 Bohrer, Nicki               4) 266 Sample, Danielle           
  6 Ashland  'C'                                      4:20.00    4:18.97   2 
     1) 53 Myers, Morgan                2) 49 Maus, Alexandra             
     3) 39 Farson, Amanda               4) 27 Balmert, Mallory            
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                 4:19.90    4:22.39   2 
     1) 1 Dorsey, Briana                2) 3 Holleran, Claire             
     3) 4 Hotchkiss, Caitlyn            4) 6 Murphy, Tara                 
  8 Tiffin  'B'                                       4:25.00    4:25.67   2 
     1) 540 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi         2) 541 Davis, Chyna               
     3) 558 McLellan, Shanice           4) 559 Meek, Brittaney            
  9 Houghton  'A'                                     4:18.24    4:33.45   2 
     1) 183 Bridgewood, Adria           2) 187 Edwards, Emilie            
     3) 202 MunKitrick, Sarah           4) 210 Stoddard, Amy              
 10 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:27.13    4:35.26   2 
     1) 252 Elswick, Jenna              2) 270 Turner, Haley              
     3) 259 Landon, Megan               4) 269 Trefny, Melanie            
 11 Tiffin  'C'                                       4:32.00    4:51.58   2 
     1) 553 Kern, Jessica               2) 556 Madison, Ashley            
     3) 569 Smith, Samantha             4) 560 Miller, Rebecca            
 12 Houghton  'B'                                     4:40.00    4:56.40   2 
     1) 188 Figeuroa, Alyssa            2) 191 Hein, Annelise             
     3) 196 Lyndsley, Danielle          4) 212 Thayer, Alexa              
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      3:11.00    3:18.06   1 
     1) 70 Cook, Jacob                  2) 68 Cleveland, Keith            
     3) 113 Windle, Drew                4) 88 Lamar, Cory                 
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:23.70    3:24.59   1 
     1) 588 Colvin, Dominic             2) 609 Keene, Deven               
     3) 582 Buckwalter, Jacob           4) 639 Ware, Justin               
  3 Ashland  'B'                                      3:19.00    3:25.84   2 
     1) 96 Pongallo, Brian              2) 114 Winner, Damian             
     3) 65 Bermudez, Devin              4) 110 Washington, Wesley         
  4 Ashland  'C'                                      3:20.00    3:27.83   3 
     1) 64 Baum, Brian                  2) 79 Haglund, Gary               
     3) 106 Sussman, Jacob              4) 104 Scott, Tom                 
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                       3:28.50    3:28.88   2 
     1) 590 Cubbage, Nathan             2) 576 Beverly, Isaac             
     3) 627 Moore, Andrew               4) 573 Arnold, Vyshawn            
  6 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:31.14    3:32.56   1 
     1) 448 Kohler, Ryan                2) 483 Schwedt, Derick            
     3) 477 Pope, Ravaughn              4) 498 Woodard, Melvin            
  7 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:28.14    3:33.22   1 
     1) 323 Zaccardelli, Bill           2) 277 Babb, Nate                 
     3) 321 Williams, Nick              4) 292 D'Amico, Nick              
  8 Tiffin  'D'                                       3:35.50    3:35.26   3 
     1) 579 Borland, Shuan              2) 587 Charles, Jimmy             
     3) 603 Heid, Chris                 4) 593 Dykes, Obadiah             
  9 Alfred State  'A'                                 3:31.90    3:35.49   1 
     1) 14 Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis  2) 17 Miller, David               
     3) 12 Hewlett, Alex                4) 23 Tubbs, Brian                
 10 Tiffin  'C'                                       3:34.50    3:35.98   3 
     1) 586 Cernansky, Zachary          2) 623 Marshall, Tony             
     3) 615 Lane, Omar                  4) 635 Selfe, Jordan              
 11 Mount Union  'C'                                             3:38.03   3 
     1) 488 Stitt, Joshua               2) 491 Swisher, Garrett           
     3) 432 Dombrowski, Ryan            4) 453 Linerode, Brad             
 12 Ashland  'D'                                      3:33.00    3:41.48   3 
     1) 91 Mesnard, Brandon             2) 112 Wiehe, Matt                
     3) 99 Pryatel, Steven              4) 109 Tipton, Aaron              
 13 Alfred State  'B'                                 3:40.00    3:44.50   2 
     1) 9 Crawford, Rawle               2) 22 St. Simon, Rony             
     3) 20 Ridley, Austin               4) 18 Nagle, Travis               
 14 Mount Union  'B'                                  3:35.21    3:44.68   2 
     1) 426 Clark, Wade                 2) 449 Kovalik, Alex              
     3) 418 Baker, Stephen              4) 469 Morrow, Andrew             
 15 Houghton  'A'                                     3:37.77    3:44.80   1 
     1) 236 Proia, Josiah               2) 232 McGinnis, Andrew           
     3) 221 Cady, Jordan                4) 216 Adams, Spencer             
 16 John Carroll  'B'                                 3:36.45    3:56.03   2 
     1) 297 Heinemann, Austin           2) 318 Spasiuk, Vadim             
     3) 299 Jackson, John               4) 278 Ball, Justin               
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    40 Foster, Jennifer       Ashland                3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2   377 Comella, Lisa          Mount Union                       2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2    59 Uzzel, Megan           Ashland                3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   OX  XXO  XXX 
  4     7 Votava, Megan          Alfred State           2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   196 Lyndsley, Danielle     Houghton               2.90m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   334 Merlino, Elexis        Lake Erie                         2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 --   370 Blake, Bevin           Mount Union                          NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   404 Schmauder, Amanda      Mount Union            3.25m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    17 Miller, David          Alfred State           4.40m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   430 Densmore, Clay         Mount Union            4.30m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   350 Klucar, Eric           Lake Erie              4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4   697 Doty, Sean             Unattached             4.45m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5    18 Nagle, Travis          Alfred State           3.95m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   425 Clark, Chase           Mount Union            4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   102 Roeth, Kyle            Ashland                4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7   417 Andrews, Sean          Mount Union            3.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    93 Miller, Mike           Ashland                4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7    11 Friedman, Jordan       Alfred State           3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   281 Biro, Cory             John Carroll           4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12   162 Froehlich, Logan       Capital                3.75m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   175 Smith, Cory            Capital                3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   496 Vargas, Gerardo        Mount Union                       3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   696 Kirk, Nate             Unattached             4.45m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   442 Kalning, Mitchell      Mount Union            4.27m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --    82 Hinkle, Chris          Ashland                3.95m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --   351 Lamphier, Chris        Lake Erie              3.95m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    31 Bourne, Cheryl         Ashland                5.70m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.41m  5.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   544 Ellks, Kayla           Tiffin                 5.68m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.11m  3.70m  5.44m  FOUL  5.39m  5.45m
  3   567 Rollins, Jocelyn       Tiffin                 5.43m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  5.22m  FOUL  5.06m
  3   546 Ford, D'Wanda          Tiffin                 5.30m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.93m  5.22m  4.97m  4.73m  4.73m  4.82m
  5    35 Caldwell, Macy         Ashland                5.31m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  5.04m  4.88m         
  6   326 Bednar, Colleen        Lake Erie              5.69m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.07m  5.00m  5.12m  4.91m  4.82m   
  7    29 Bjelac, Jennifer       Ashland                5.32m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m         
  8   540 Daughenbaugh, Lynz     Tiffin                 5.30m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.32m  4.70m  5.08m   
  9    28 Bassitt, Kendra        Ashland                4.90m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    60 Winter, Shaunisha      Ashland                4.79m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  4.85m         
 11   210 Stoddard, Amy          Houghton               4.85m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL         
 11   121 Gavins, Mercedes       Capital                4.58m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.46m  4.01m         
 13    30 Bon, Emily             Ashland                4.64m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.37m  4.48m         
 14   682 Kempf, Brittany        Ursuline (Oh           4.65m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  4.34m  4.42m         
 15   390 Liberati, Julianne     Mount Union            4.90m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  4.25m           
 16   141 Trautman, Rachel       Capital                4.90m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  4.33m  FOUL         
 17   253 Figueroa, Cassandr     John Carroll           4.81m      4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.06m  4.11m  3.95m         
 18   131 Plaster, Jessie        Capital                3.94m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.03m  4.10m  FOUL         
 19   331 Jones, Leah            Lake Erie                         3.99m   13-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.99m         
 --     2 Franchina, Kayla       Alfred State           4.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   266 Sample, Danielle       John Carroll           5.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    52 Moore, Katelyn         Ashland                4.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   568 Segbor, Marielle       Tiffin                 5.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   706 Fahie, Collister       Unattached             7.70m      7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  6.89m  7.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   359 Postwaite, Joseph      Lake Erie              6.56m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.61m  6.57m  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m
  3   155 Bodrick, Travon        Capital                6.43m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.41m  6.68m  6.38m  6.34m
  4   178 Woods, Joshua          Capital                6.85m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   598 Grembo, Emmanuel       Tiffin                 6.50m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6   456 Ludgood, Sam           Mount Union            6.85m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.44m  6.49m  FOUL         
  7   159 Eley, Nick             Capital                6.43m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.27m  6.37m  6.16m  6.19m  6.07m
  8   308 Minjock, Mike          John Carroll           6.79m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      5.92m  6.32m  6.35m  6.00m  6.36m  5.95m
  9   589 Combs, Antonio         Tiffin                 6.54m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m         
 10    76 Ertle, Max             Ashland                6.00m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  5.50m         
 10   497 Woodard, Alex          Mount Union            6.53m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.12m  6.01m  6.19m         
 12   485 Simmons, Levi          Mount Union            6.50m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   479 Ramsey, Nick           Mount Union            6.50m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.13m  6.17m  FOUL         
 14   466 Mettille, Tyler        Mount Union                       6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   362 Snyder, Isaac          Lake Erie              6.28m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.95m  5.92m  5.96m         
 16   302 Khmelnitskiy, Yveg     John Carroll           6.14m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.50m  5.60m  5.91m          
 17    15 Larkin, Jayvon         Alfred State           6.00m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  3.19m  5.81m         
 17   702 Lott, Weston           Unattached             6.80m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.75m  5.65m  5.81m         
 19   608 Jones, Gavin           Tiffin                 6.06m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.41m  5.50m  FOUL         
 20    81 Herman, Kory           Ashland                6.21m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m         
 21    83 Jakmides, Jeff         Ashland                5.80m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.16m  5.18m  5.32m         
 22    12 Hewlett, Alex          Alfred State           6.08m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m         
 22   584 Candito, Joe           Tiffin                            5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m         
 24    23 Tubbs, Brian           Alfred State           5.55m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  4.53m         
 25   642 Wolff, Jared           Tiffin                 5.13m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.78m  FOUL          
 26   160 Fields, Matese         Capital                5.64m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.27m  FOUL  4.67m         
 27    20 Ridley, Austin         Alfred State           5.52m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m         
 28   345 Fox, Nathan            Lake Erie              5.85m      3.94m   12-11.25 
      FOUL  3.94m  FOUL         
 --    11 Friedman, Jordan       Alfred State           5.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    86 Kreim, Elliot          Ashland                5.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   354 McGuire, Billy         Lake Erie              6.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   416 Allison, Ross          Mount Union            6.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    67 Chappell, Justin       Ashland                6.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   476 Phillips, Mitchell     Mount Union            6.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    31 Bourne, Cheryl         Ashland               11.00m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  PASS          
  2    60 Winter, Shaunisha      Ashland               10.58m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.28m  10.66m  10.74m  10.63m
  3   188 Figeuroa, Alyssa       Houghton              10.83m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  10.40m  10.38m  10.71m
  4   546 Ford, D'Wanda          Tiffin                11.02m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  10.32m  10.12m  FOUL  10.57m
  5   266 Sample, Danielle       John Carroll          10.01m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.43m  9.66m  9.91m  10.00m
  6   335 Nortum, Brandy         Lake Erie             10.34m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.88m  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   390 Liberati, Julianne     Mount Union           10.30m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.17m  9.90m  9.89m  FOUL  10.04m  9.79m
  8   253 Figueroa, Cassandr     John Carroll          10.26m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  9.06m  FOUL  FOUL  9.09m
  9   325 Ardo, Alex             Lake Erie             10.12m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m  9.58m  FOUL  9.35m
 10   544 Ellks, Kayla           Tiffin                11.40m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.81m           
 11   568 Segbor, Marielle       Tiffin                11.80m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  PASS  PASS          
 12   210 Stoddard, Amy          Houghton               9.80m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  9.52m           
 13     2 Franchina, Kayla       Alfred State           9.29m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  9.28m          
 14   121 Gavins, Mercedes       Capital                9.29m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   141 Trautman, Rachel       Capital                9.38m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  9.06m  9.04m          
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   359 Postwaite, Joseph      Lake Erie             13.94m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  14.31m  14.39m
  2   589 Combs, Antonio         Tiffin                14.00m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   178 Woods, Joshua          Capital               13.95m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   155 Bodrick, Travon        Capital               12.83m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.83m  12.50m  FOUL  12.52m  12.62m  12.97m
  5   608 Jones, Gavin           Tiffin                11.84m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.39m  11.72m  11.69m  FOUL  11.55m  11.52m
 --   221 Cady, Jordan           Houghton              11.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --    81 Herman, Kory           Ashland               12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    25 Ash, Kelly             Ashland               15.30m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  13.12m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   547 Gerhardt, Katherin     Tiffin                14.14m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  12.66m  FOUL
  3   543 Dewitt, Ashley         Tiffin                13.44m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  12.96m  12.84m  12.81m  FOUL  12.85m
  4    32 Bridenthal, Jessic     Ashland               14.66m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  12.91m  13.08m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   387 Jones, Aubree          Mount Union           12.17m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.73m  11.58m  FOUL  12.52m  12.59m  11.36m
  6   411 Stock, Carly           Mount Union           12.81m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.36m  11.86m  12.23m  11.45m  11.65m  11.49m
  7    31 Bourne, Cheryl         Ashland               11.80m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      PASS  PASS  12.22m         
  8   678 Genske, Nicole         Ursuline (Oh          12.60m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  11.88m  11.70m
  9   406 Shonk, Kelsey          Mount Union           11.40m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.53m  11.78m  11.42m  11.58m  FOUL  11.79m
 10   550 Goth, Haley            Tiffin                11.53m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  11.06m  10.76m         
 11    28 Bassitt, Kendra        Ashland               11.12m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  9.74m  9.86m         
 11   139 Steinemann, Becca      Capital               11.93m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.38m  10.76m  10.73m         
 13   534 Bake, Odessa           Tiffin                10.06m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  10.00m  10.06m           
 14   340 Williams, Taylor       Lake Erie             10.90m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.10m  9.92m  10.26m         
 15   561 Mondozzi, Miranda      Tiffin                12.24m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.21m         
 16   206 Raczelowski, Emily     Houghton              11.09m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.64m  9.24m         
 17   135 Sheets, Emily          Capital                           9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.56m  9.71m  9.21m         
 18   200 Melhorn, Andrea        Houghton               9.50m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.85m  8.35m  9.08m         
 19   198 Mason, Elizabeth       Houghton               9.47m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.70m  8.94m  8.61m         
 20   208 Sidell, Adianna        Houghton               9.40m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.34m  8.13m         
 21    35 Caldwell, Macy         Ashland                9.25m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  FOUL  PASS          
 22   540 Daughenbaugh, Lynz     Tiffin                            8.30m   27-02.75 
      7.72m  FOUL  8.30m         
 23   131 Plaster, Jessie        Capital                9.05m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  7.12m  8.07m         
 24   189 Fujimara, Elmylian     Houghton               8.64m      8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.23m  0.39m  7.78m         
 25    29 Bjelac, Jennifer       Ashland                9.00m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  7.49m  PASS          
 26   514 Waller, Lucricia       Queens (N.C.                      7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.98m  7.14m  6.56m           
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   629 Pemberton, John        Tiffin                17.61m     16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.14m  16.19m  FOUL
  2   429 Denard, Sean           Mount Union           16.23m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  15.60m  15.35m
  3   433 Donnelly, Sean         Mount Union           15.69m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  14.43m  14.84m  15.10m
  4   151 Barenwald, Erik        Capital               13.36m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.63m  13.26m  13.17m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL
  5   594 Feuerstein, Jay        Tiffin                13.52m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   420 Blackburn, Brandon     Mount Union           13.24m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.53m
  7    13 howard, robert         Alfred State          12.90m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.39m  13.28m  12.98m  13.51m  13.31m  13.01m
  8   348 Green, Nick            Lake Erie             14.82m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   310 Mitolo, Rocky          John Carroll          13.63m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  13.11m  13.19m  FOUL
 10   150 Baker, Paul            Capital               14.63m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11    83 Jakmides, Jeff         Ashland               13.50m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.11m         
 12   343 Daranda, Louis         Lake Erie             14.40m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.16m         
 13   286 Chizmadia, Anthony     John Carroll          12.61m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.90m  12.05m  11.98m         
 14   282 Borowy, Steve          John Carroll          12.00m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.60m  FOUL         
 15   148 Auchmuty, Mitchell     Capital               12.29m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.65m  11.39m  11.79m         
 16   309 Minniti, Vince         John Carroll          12.00m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.46m  FOUL  11.67m         
 17    10 Edwards, Brian         Alfred State          12.97m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m         
 18   642 Wolff, Jared           Tiffin                12.40m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.63m  11.29m  FOUL         
 19   175 Smith, Cory            Capital                8.40m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.89m  9.87m  10.11m         
 20   362 Snyder, Isaac          Lake Erie                         9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.82m  8.78m  9.85m          
 21    18 Nagle, Travis          Alfred State                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   240 Smalley, Zachary       Houghton               9.35m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.15m  9.52m  9.30m         
 23   234 Ogden, Luke            Houghton               9.50m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.21m  8.63m  8.89m         
 --   631 Robinson, Ralph        Tiffin                14.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    25 Ash, Kelly             Ashland               19.18m     20.25m   66-05.25 
      18.45m  19.42m  19.92m  20.25m  19.83m  20.16m
  2    32 Bridenthal, Jessic     Ashland               19.20m     19.04m   62-05.75 
      19.04m  18.24m  18.82m  18.10m  18.11m  18.53m
  3    42 Habegger, Kim          Ashland               19.12m     18.23m   59-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.13m  16.05m  18.23m  FOUL
  4   543 Dewitt, Ashley         Tiffin                17.96m     17.25m   56-07.25 
      FOUL  16.49m  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   340 Williams, Taylor       Lake Erie             14.49m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.08m  14.13m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  14.14m
  6   547 Gerhardt, Katherin     Tiffin                16.50m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.86m  13.10m  13.69m  13.23m  13.87m  14.13m
  7   545 Fitzwater, Rachel      Tiffin                14.77m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  13.49m  13.45m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   411 Stock, Carly           Mount Union           13.41m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.54m  13.66m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
  9   139 Steinemann, Becca      Capital               12.75m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.38m  13.43m  FOUL  13.43m  13.57m  13.28m
 10   561 Mondozzi, Miranda      Tiffin                13.91m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  13.30m           
 11   534 Bake, Odessa           Tiffin                12.33m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.97m  10.68m         
 12   198 Mason, Elizabeth       Houghton              11.65m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.11m         
 13   550 Goth, Haley            Tiffin                 8.88m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.90m  FOUL         
 14   208 Sidell, Adianna        Houghton              11.09m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  8.69m  FOUL          
 15   126 Morris, Shelby         Capital                8.39m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.73m  9.27m  8.87m         
 16   200 Melhorn, Andrea        Houghton               9.54m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.53m  8.72m  FOUL          
 17   189 Fujimara, Elmylian     Houghton               9.40m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  FOUL  7.94m         
 18   206 Raczelowski, Emily     Houghton              10.61m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   678 Genske, Nicole         Ursuline (Oh          12.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   100 Quick, Richard         Ashland               20.54m     20.49m   67-02.75 
      19.87m  20.49m  20.17m  19.33m  FOUL  19.61m
  2   658 Phipps, Kevin          Unattached            19.00m     18.51m   60-08.75 
      18.51m  FOUL  18.43m  18.43m  18.40m  18.35m
  3    92 Meuleman, Cory         Ashland               18.75m     18.43m   60-05.75 
      17.83m  16.68m  18.03m  17.61m  18.31m  18.43m
  4   666 Hill, Nolan            unattached-           16.83m     17.24m   56-06.75 
      17.04m  16.75m  16.18m  17.24m  16.07m  17.13m
  5   620 Lindsay, Steven        Tiffin                12.96m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  12.83m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   348 Green, Nick            Lake Erie             12.72m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.51m  13.33m  FOUL  12.71m  12.70m  FOUL
  7   661 Stone, Sean            Unattached            12.40m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  13.01m  12.82m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   366 Wolf, Ben              Lake Erie             13.77m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.12m  12.68m  12.77m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   150 Baker, Paul            Capital               13.09m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.52m  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   151 Barenwald, Erik        Capital               11.40m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL         
 11   355 Michal, Matthew        Lake Erie             12.62m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.96m         
 12   594 Feuerstein, Jay        Tiffin                13.14m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.94m         
 12   486 Smith, James           Mount Union                      11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.37m  10.54m  11.94m         
 14   663 Trozzi, Anthony        Unattached            13.71m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15    21 Sherwin, Sam           Alfred State          11.82m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      9.17m  10.51m  11.50m         
 16   310 Mitolo, Rocky          John Carroll                     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL         
 17   240 Smalley, Zachary       Houghton              11.20m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.68m  10.73m  10.38m         
 18   234 Ogden, Luke            Houghton              10.50m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.52m         
 19    13 howard, robert         Alfred State          10.00m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  7.12m  9.27m          
 20   357 Nick, Spencer          Lake Erie                         7.94m   26-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.94m         
 21   356 Nick, Skyler           Lake Erie                         7.72m   25-04.00 
      FOUL  7.72m  FOUL         
 --    66 Call, Craig            Ashland               20.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    78 Grey, Garrett          Ashland               20.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   433 Donnelly, Sean         Mount Union           14.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   148 Auchmuty, Mitchell     Capital               14.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   699 Kacsandi, Abby         Unattached             1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   212 Thayer, Alexa          Houghton               1.64m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   548 Gill, Meghan           Tiffin                 1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4    40 Foster, Jennifer       Ashland                1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   501 Barnett, Lauren        Queens (N.C.           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4    31 Bourne, Cheryl         Ashland                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   337 Prusky, Destiny        Lake Erie              1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7    28 Bassitt, Kendra        Ashland                1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7    60 Winter, Shaunisha      Ashland                1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   135 Sheets, Emily          Capital                1.66m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11   378 Flitcraft, Alyssa      Mount Union                       1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11    35 Caldwell, Macy         Ashland                1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   131 Plaster, Jessie        Capital                           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14   682 Kempf, Brittany        Ursuline (Oh                      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14    29 Bjelac, Jennifer       Ashland                1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XPP  XXX 
 14   134 Schaefer, Leanne       Capital                1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --     2 Franchina, Kayla       Alfred State                         NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   618 LeFlore, Travis        Tiffin                 2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2   485 Simmons, Levi          Mount Union            1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   493 Thornberry, Daniel     Mount Union            1.92m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4    18 Nagle, Travis          Alfred State           1.70m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   300 Jones, Mike            John Carroll           1.87m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6   223 Evans, Josiah          Houghton               1.63m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 --   173 Poole, Justin          Capital                1.81m         NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 --    86 Kreim, Elliot          Ashland                1.75m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   466 Mettille, Tyler        Mount Union            1.84m         NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   175 Smith, Cory            Capital                1.63m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX