Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2012 08:22 PM
                       SPIRE Scholastic Open - 1/20/2012                       
                    Timing and Scoring by Lightning Timing                     
                      The SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   142 Little, Anthony     12 Euclid                  8.41       8.65q  2 
  2    16 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Unattached              8.50       8.66q  2 
  3    57 Miaczynski, Greg    11 Central Tech                       9.02q  1 
  4    93 Mlack, Grant        10 Chardon                 9.92       9.39q  1 
  5    50 Do, Dennis          12 Cathedral Pr            8.70       9.59q  1 
  6   228 Bacchi, Nathan      12 Mentor                 12.40      10.60q  1 
  7   260 Pool, Garret        10 Mentor                 10.70      11.04q  2 
  8   108 Urcheck, Jared      11 Chardon                           11.22q  2 
  9   246 Keeley, Tyler       12 Mentor                 10.20      11.25q  2 
 10    86 Klatka, Jacob       10 Chardon                           11.79q  1 
 11   437 Kocsis, Eric        10 Mentor                 11.10      12.38   2 
 12    94 Mueller, Tony       -- Chardon                           12.62   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   142 Little, Anthony     12 Euclid                  8.65       8.55  
  2    16 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Unattached              8.66       8.58  
  3    57 Miaczynski, Greg    11 Central Tech            9.02       8.91  
  4    93 Mlack, Grant        10 Chardon                 9.39       9.66  
  5   228 Bacchi, Nathan      12 Mentor                 10.60      10.79  
  6   260 Pool, Garret        10 Mentor                 11.04      11.16  
  7   246 Keeley, Tyler       12 Mentor                 11.25      11.49  
Preliminaries
  5    50 Do, Dennis          12 Cathedral Pr            9.59             
  8   108 Urcheck, Jared      11 Chardon                11.22             
 10    86 Klatka, Jacob       10 Chardon                11.79             
 11   437 Kocsis, Eric        10 Mentor                 12.38             
 12    94 Mueller, Tony       -- Chardon                12.62             
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1   223 Thompson, Brittany  10 Mentor                  9.65       9.65q 
  2   338 Newhouse, Courtney  11 Bradford Are           12.30      12.30q 
 --   456 Caja, MaryKate      11 Saint Joseph                         NT  
 --     4 goodyear, beatrice  11 Unattached                           NT  
 --    69 Wolfe, Abbey        12 Chardon                              NT  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1     5 Lowe, Eliza         12 Grove City A                       9.55  
  2    68 Tatonetti, Riley    -- Chardon                            9.98  
  3   456 Caja, MaryKate      11 Saint Joseph                      10.85  
  4   338 Newhouse, Courtney  11 Bradford Are           12.30      11.06  
  5    69 Wolfe, Abbey        12 Chardon                           11.73  
  6     4 goodyear, beatrice  11 Unattached                        11.76  
Preliminaries
  1   223 Thompson, Brittany  10 Mentor                  9.65             
 
Event 3  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    90 Laudato, Joe        11 Chardon                 7.45       7.40Q  1 
  2   139 Jones, Tremell      11 Euclid                  7.90       7.47Q  3 
  3   244 Ingram, Darren      10 Mentor                  7.50       7.53Q  4 
  4   266 Walton, Terrance    11 Mentor                  7.58       7.61Q  2 
  5   141 Kellom, Maximillia  10 Euclid                  8.00       7.53q  1 
  6   145 Woodberry, Darnell  12 Euclid                  7.49       7.60q  3 
  7   232 Doles, Nathan       12 Mentor                  7.50       7.62q  4 
  8   165 Beck, Marshall      11 Lake Catholi            7.84       7.71q  3 
  9    14 Carreon, Antonio     8 Unattached                         7.72q  1 
 10   241 Hankins, Austin     10 Mentor                  8.10       7.73q  3 
 11    24 Shorts, Stephen     10 Unattached              7.40       7.81   2 
 12    45 Smock, Josh         11 Cardinal                8.03       7.92   2 
 13   167 Bunner, Jacob       12 Lake Catholi            8.36       7.96   3 
 14   238 Flores, Jordan      10 Mentor                  7.90       7.96   3 
 15   231 Choate, Nevada      10 Mentor                  8.40       7.97   2 
 16   239 Green, Todd         10 Mentor                  8.00       7.97   3 
 17   100 Recchia, Ray        10 Chardon                 8.50       7.99   4 
 18    99 Ready, Nick         10 Chardon                 8.50       8.05   2 
 19   108 Urcheck, Jared      11 Chardon                            8.16   2 
 19   112 Bryk, Jeromy        12 Cuyahoga Hei            8.34       8.16   1 
 21   182 Lopez, Zach         10 Lakeside                6.80       8.21   4 
 22    92 Lippert, Nick       -- Chardon                            8.26   4 
 23   102 Reiger, Pitt        -- Chardon                            8.27   3 
 24    83 Karikas, John       -- Chardon                            8.41   1 
 25    73 Barrett, Jordan     -- Chardon                            8.43   4 
 26   234 Drazetic, A         10 Mentor                  8.50       8.44   4 
 27    96 Pahr, Colin         -- Chardon                            8.49   2 
 28    76 Douglas, David      -- Chardon                            8.64   4 
 29   389 Malone, Joey        -- Chardon                            8.68   2 
 30    50 Do, Dennis          12 Cathedral Pr            7.60       8.83   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    90 Laudato, Joe        11 Chardon                 7.40       7.37  
  2   145 Woodberry, Darnell  12 Euclid                  7.60       7.51  
  3   141 Kellom, Maximillia  10 Euclid                  7.53       7.52  
  4   244 Ingram, Darren      10 Mentor                  7.53       7.57  
  5   266 Walton, Terrance    11 Mentor                  7.61       7.62  
  6   139 Jones, Tremell      11 Euclid                  7.47       7.62  
  7   232 Doles, Nathan       12 Mentor                  7.62       7.67  
  8   165 Beck, Marshall      11 Lake Catholi            7.71       7.76  
Preliminaries
  9    14 Carreon, Antonio     8 Unattached              7.72             
 10   241 Hankins, Austin     10 Mentor                  7.73             
 11    24 Shorts, Stephen     10 Unattached              7.81             
 12    45 Smock, Josh         11 Cardinal                7.92             
 13   167 Bunner, Jacob       12 Lake Catholi            7.96             
 14   238 Flores, Jordan      10 Mentor                  7.96             
 15   231 Choate, Nevada      10 Mentor                  7.97             
 16   239 Green, Todd         10 Mentor                  7.97             
 17   100 Recchia, Ray        10 Chardon                 7.99             
 18    99 Ready, Nick         10 Chardon                 8.05             
 19   108 Urcheck, Jared      11 Chardon                 8.16             
 19   112 Bryk, Jeromy        12 Cuyahoga Hei            8.16             
 21   182 Lopez, Zach         10 Lakeside                8.21             
 22    92 Lippert, Nick       -- Chardon                 8.26             
 23   102 Reiger, Pitt        -- Chardon                 8.27             
 24    83 Karikas, John       -- Chardon                 8.41             
 25    73 Barrett, Jordan     -- Chardon                 8.43             
 26   234 Drazetic, A         10 Mentor                  8.44             
 27    96 Pahr, Colin         -- Chardon                 8.49             
 28    76 Douglas, David      -- Chardon                 8.64             
 29   389 Malone, Joey        -- Chardon                 8.68             
 30    50 Do, Dennis          12 Cathedral Pr            8.83             
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    61 Ferrante, Stephani  10 Chardon                 8.11       8.03Q  3 
  2     2 Conley, Shalon      10 Unattached                         8.24Q  2 
  3   277 McGrath, Brenna     11 Saint Joseph            8.46       8.49Q  1 
  4     7 Mason, Brittni       8 Unattached                         8.24q  3 
  5     5 Lowe, Eliza         12 Unattached              8.61       8.31q  2 
  6   445 Voase, Callyn       10 Mentor                             8.50q  3 
  7    58 Bezzato, Lucia      12 Chardon                 8.50       8.62q  1 
  8   284 Sedlak, Rebecca     10 Saint Joseph            8.55       8.76q  1 
  9   146 Braxton, Naya       12 Hawken                  8.72       8.78q  3 
 10    64 Sorine, Angie       -- Chardon                 9.00       8.82q  2 
 11   489 Tatonetti, Peyton      Lakeside                           8.85   1 
 12    59 Cyvas, Michaelanne  10 Chardon                 8.90       8.94   3 
 13   162 Starks, De'linda    12 Lake Catholi            8.64       8.95   2 
 14   276 Leon, Gabby         10 Saint Joseph            8.63       9.07   1 
 15   490 Delamata, Caitlyn      Mentor                             9.13   1 
 16   151 Stotter, Sara       12 Hawken                  9.26       9.16   2 
 17   163 Tomba, Christina    10 Lake Catholi            9.60       9.44   2 
 18   164 Ward, Sam           10 Lake Catholi            9.50       9.53   3 
 19    60 Douglas, Kelly      -- Chardon                            9.55   3 
 20   340 Rickman, Jessica     9 Bradford Are           10.30       9.70   2 
 21    65 Staffileno, Emily   -- Chardon                            9.73   1 
 22   268 Bonca, Victoria      9 Saint Joseph                       9.82   2 
 23   203 Bennett, Alexandri  -- Maple Leaf T                      10.30   3 
 24   216 Byrnes, Macenzi     10 Mentor                  9.10      10.48   3 
 25   215 Byrnes, Haley        9 Mentor                  8.90      10.52   1 
 26   161 Smith, Maddie       10 Lake Catholi            9.70      10.60   1 
 27   204 Horvat, Angela      -- Maple Leaf T                      10.63   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Ferrante, Stephani  10 Chardon                 8.03       8.00  
  2     2 Conley, Shalon      10 Unattached              8.24       8.28  
  3     7 Mason, Brittni       8 Unattached              8.24       8.32  
  4     5 Lowe, Eliza         12 Unattached              8.31       8.37  
  5   445 Voase, Callyn       10 Mentor                  8.50       8.39  
  6   277 McGrath, Brenna     11 Saint Joseph            8.49       8.48  
  7    58 Bezzato, Lucia      12 Chardon                 8.62       8.53  
  8   284 Sedlak, Rebecca     10 Saint Joseph            8.76       8.62  
Preliminaries
  9   146 Braxton, Naya       12 Hawken                  8.78             
 10    64 Sorine, Angie       -- Chardon                 8.82             
 11   489 Tatonetti, Peyton      Lakeside                8.85             
 12    59 Cyvas, Michaelanne  10 Chardon                 8.94             
 13   162 Starks, De'linda    12 Lake Catholi            8.95             
 14   276 Leon, Gabby         10 Saint Joseph            9.07             
 15   490 Delamata, Caitlyn      Mentor                  9.13             
 16   151 Stotter, Sara       12 Hawken                  9.16             
 17   163 Tomba, Christina    10 Lake Catholi            9.44             
 18   164 Ward, Sam           10 Lake Catholi            9.53             
 19    60 Douglas, Kelly      -- Chardon                 9.55             
 20   340 Rickman, Jessica     9 Bradford Are            9.70             
 21    65 Staffileno, Emily   -- Chardon                 9.73             
 22   268 Bonca, Victoria      9 Saint Joseph            9.82             
 23   203 Bennett, Alexandri  -- Maple Leaf T           10.30             
 24   216 Byrnes, Macenzi     10 Mentor                 10.48             
 25   215 Byrnes, Haley        9 Mentor                 10.52             
 26   161 Smith, Maddie       10 Lake Catholi           10.60             
 27   204 Horvat, Angela      -- Maple Leaf T           10.63             
 
Event 6  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                                   15:26.52  
     1) 451 Bauer, Emily 11             2) 452 Fahey, Mallory 9           
     3) 453 Marconi, Lauren 9           4) 454 Farris, Audrianna 9        
  2 Bradford Area  'A'                                          15:31.84  
     1) 486 Smith, Aubrie               2) 339 Shade, Courtney 9          
     3) 336 Gardner, Kristen 10         4) 485 Colosima, Ashley           
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Kawalec, Tyler      12 Chardon              4:38.90    4:33.11  
  2   450 Keipert, Jared      11 Mentor               4:35.40    4:34.43  
  3   395 Elswick, Nick       10 Chardon              4:45.01    4:35.78  
  4   394 Jordan, Aubrey      11 Chardon              4:43.61    4:39.19  
  5   105 Shaker, Steven      11 Chardon              4:44.30    4:44.63  
  6   350 Lacy, John          11 Cathedral Pr         4:40.96    4:48.53  
  7   487 Nedrich, James         Trinity              4:47.10    4:50.06  
  8   352 Belle, Santo        12 Cathedral Pr         4:40.00    4:52.46  
  9   440 Shaker, Joseph      11 Mentor               4:41.91    4:53.06  
 10   441 Vukancic, Branko    11 Mentor               4:55.00    4:53.15  
 11   367 Zombory, Steven      9 Chardon              4:52.28    4:53.61  
 12   484 Krebs, Jacob           Chardon              4:59.24    4:54.31  
 13    80 Holl, Chad          11 Chardon              5:02.90    4:58.82  
 14   366 Sopchak, Josh        9 Chardon              5:10.00    4:59.85  
 15   449 Muenker, Kyle       12 Mentor               4:45.82    5:00.27  
 16   377 Reck, Sean          12 Chardon              5:17.45    5:06.59  
 17    19 Lee, Matt           10 Unattached           5:15.00    5:08.40  
 18   365 Sopchak, Adam       10 Chardon              5:14.00    5:08.52  
 19   235 Evans, Matt         11 Mentor               5:25.00    5:11.18  
 20   364 Bost, Alec          11 Chardon              4:59.44    5:14.08  
 21   434 Stoldt, Brandon      9 Mentor               5:20.00    5:16.06  
 22    81 Jacobson, Brian     11 Chardon              5:21.71    5:16.97  
 23   227 Apicella, Steven    12 Mentor               5:10.00    5:18.27  
 24   345 Filla, Adam         11 Cardinal             5:05.00    5:20.18  
 25    15 Castle, Tyler       11 Unattached                      5:24.52  
 26   255 Milian, Daniel      11 Mentor               5:16.43    5:25.46  
 27   435 Canala, Chris        9 Mentor               5:20.00    5:27.76  
 28   354 Coppla, Greg        10 Cathedral Pr         4:50.00    5:27.80  
 29   250 Luzar, Stephen      12 Mentor               5:15.00    5:30.32  
 30   208 Brinning, Culin     12 Maple Leaf T         5:21.73    5:31.06  
 31    20 Lowe, Adam          10 Unattached           5:40.00    5:32.42  
 32   400 Goodrich, Kevin     11 Hawken               5:45.00    5:35.37  
 33    95 O'Donnell, Casey    11 Chardon              5:10.00    5:37.96  
 34   183 Taggert, William    10 Lakeside             5:10.00    5:38.25  
 35   421 O'Donnell, Brandon   8 Maple Leaf T         6:00.00    5:40.62  
 36   401 Shupp, Corey         9 Hawken               6:10.00    5:42.34  
 37   254 Meier, Alex         11 Mentor               5:20.00    5:44.74  
 38   258 O'Donnell, Cullen   11 Mentor               5:58.93    5:53.61  
 39   179 Brecker, Robbie     11 Lakeside             5:30.00    6:03.86  
 40   488 Ackley, Hunter         Bradford Are        11:00.00    6:07.04  
 41   123 Kreider, Ian         8 Edgewood-Ash         6:20.00    6:21.01  
 42   424 Bost, Jared          8 Maple Leaf T         6:00.00    6:25.07  
 43   423 Morris, Matt         8 Maple Leaf T         6:00.00    7:10.70  
 44   236 Evans, Phil          9 Mentor               6:15.00    7:21.61  
 45    13 Carabotta, Christo   9 Unattached                      7:23.72  
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    63 Kule, Corinne       11 Chardon              5:20.74    5:37.12  
  2   396 Stansbury, Samanth   9 Chardon              5:42.27    5:46.99  
  3   220 Lewis, Blake        12 Mentor               5:49.00    5:47.04  
  4   270 Chambers, Mary Kat  12 Saint Joseph         5:49.15    5:54.43  
  5   459 Demjanenko, Kim     11 Villa Maria          5:45.00    5:54.98  
  6   222 Scinto, Sara        12 Mentor               6:00.00    5:55.53  
  7   405 Mckay, Rachel       11 Hawken               6:00.00    5:59.06  
  8   206 Ruckel, Holly        7 Maple Leaf T         6:50.00    6:11.50  
  9   221 Meinen, Abby        11 Mentor               6:00.00    6:15.67  
 10   409 Barrientos, Karen   10 Lakeside             6:30.00    6:22.02  
 11   279 Moore, Molly        10 Saint Joseph         6:54.40    6:25.22  
 12     6 Lowe, Olivia         8 Unattached           6:35.00    6:26.75  
 13   462 Zukowski, Monica     9 Villa Maria          5:50.00    6:29.09  
 14   461 Abramczyk, Emily     9 Villa Maria          5:42.00    6:30.86  
 15   272 Dunn, Kayley        12 Saint Joseph                    6:32.55  
 16   119 Rodriguez, Desiree  11 Edgewood-Ash         7:00.00    6:44.58  
 17   160 Lopez, Jordyn       10 Lake Catholi         6:52.38    6:44.90  
 18   158 Domen, Maria        10 Lake Catholi         6:30.00    6:59.13  
 19   407 Wheeler, Chelsey    11 Lakeside             7:00.00    7:00.70  
 20   274 Hurley, Kara        12 Saint Joseph         7:15.10    7:08.16  
 21   410 Abrams, Megan        9 Lakeside             7:40.00    7:18.00  
 21   290 Ward, Melanie       11 Saint Joseph         5:49.93    7:18.00  
 23   306 Mayer, Victoria     10 Villa Maria          6:45.00    7:26.52  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mentor  'B'                                       1:42.10    1:37.31  
     1) 259 Ostrowski, Max 12           2) 232 Doles, Nathan 12           
     3) 448 Ingram, Desi 12             4) 233 Dowdy, Jaylin 11           
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       1:42.10    1:38.14  
     1) 237 Flinn, Todd 12              2) 253 Mccormick, Keith 10        
     3) 244 Ingram, Darren 10           4) 239 Green, Todd 10             
  3 Cathedral Prep  'A'                               1:40.00    1:41.40  
     1) 54 Oduho, Joe 12                2) 48 Butler, Rokey 12            
     3) 50 Do, Dennis 12                4) 52 Kalivoda, Adam 12           
  4 Chardon  'A'                                                 1:44.50  
     1) 91 Laudato, Nick 11             2) 86 Klatka, Jacob 10            
     3) 100 Recchia, Ray 10             4) 70 Arnold, Austin 11           
  5 Chardon  'C'                                                 1:48.09  
     1) 103 Ritt, Travis 11             2) 108 Urcheck, Jared 11          
     3) 79 Guerra, Joe --               4) 102 Reiger, Pitt --            
  6 Chardon  'B'                                                 1:49.91  
     1) 92 Lippert, Nick --             2) 76 Douglas, David --           
     3) 388 Shuppe, Kevin --            4) 389 Malone, Joey --            
  7 Hawken  'A'                                       1:58.00    1:53.25  
     1) 156 Seabright, James 12         2) 400 Goodrich, Kevin 11         
     3) 401 Shupp, Corey 9              4) 154 Foster, Tim 9              
 -- Chardon  'D'                                                      DQ  
     1) 75 Cyvas, Ben --                2) 73 Barrett, Jordan --          
     3) 83 Karikas, John --             4) 96 Pahr, Colin --              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chardon  'B'                                                 1:51.74  
     1) 373 Bailo, Maranda 12           2) 68 Tatonetti, Riley --         
     3) 60 Douglas, Kelly --            4) 64 Sorine, Angie --            
  2 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          1:52.80    1:51.94  
     1) 465 Trucilla, Mariella 11       2) 309 Roberts, Shamieia 10       
     3) 305 Kenski, Abby 10             4) 302 Clark, Raven 10            
  3 Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                                    1:52.25  
     1) 277 McGrath, Brenna 11          2) 456 Caja, MaryKate 11          
     3) 276 Leon, Gabby 10              4) 284 Sedlak, Rebecca 10         
  4 Hawken  'A'                                       2:08.00    1:57.22  
     1) 146 Braxton, Naya 12            2) 148 Markovich, Alexandra 11    
     3) 405 Mckay, Rachel 11            4) 151 Stotter, Sara 12           
  5 Cardinal  'A'                                     2:05.00    2:00.61  
     1) 40 Shrock, Rachel 12            2) 37 Kelly, Kourtney 11          
     3) 41 White, Sarah 12              4) 344 Loze, Alexus 10            
  6 Chardon  'A'                                      1:55.00    2:00.76  
     1) 62 Grippe, Samantha 12          2) 374 Glasser, Kelsey 12         
     3) 61 Ferrante, Stephanie 10       4) 59 Cyvas, Michaelanne 10       
  7 Bradford Area  'A'                                2:02.00    2:03.00  
     1) 336 Gardner, Kristen 10         2) 26 Augustine, Francine 11      
     3) 338 Newhouse, Courtney 11       4) 339 Shade, Courtney 9          
 -- Mentor  'A'                                       2:00.00         DQ  
     1) 443 Sotkovsky, Sarah 10         2) 444 Piazza, Rachel 10          
     3) 445 Voase, Callyn 10            4)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Krebs, Nathan       12 Chardon              2:04.00    2:03.07  
  2   394 Jordan, Aubrey      11 Chardon              2:08.50    2:05.48  
  3   140 Kande, Bakary       12 Euclid               2:07.78    2:07.96  
  4   113 Fortune, Garrett    12 Cuyahoga Hei         2:13.20    2:08.23  
  5   393 Kawalec, Tyler      12 Chardon              2:05.00    2:08.39  
  6   136 Conard, Ivan        11 Euclid               2:06.60    2:08.52  
  7   395 Elswick, Nick       10 Chardon              2:09.70    2:11.90  
  8   143 Scott, Xavier       11 Euclid               2:12.00    2:13.32  
  9   375 Baierl, Zach        12 Chardon              2:12.00    2:16.39  
 10   127 Scheanon, Phillip   12 Edgewood-Ash         2:12.00    2:16.66  
 11   137 Davis, Toran        12 Euclid               2:16.79    2:18.08  
 12   114 Harwood, Sean       10 Cuyahoga Hei         2:30.00    2:18.78  
 13   251 Maltry, Shane       11 Mentor               2:23.90    2:21.75  
 14    15 Castle, Tyler       11 Unattached                      2:22.56  
 15   249 Lezan, Mike         11 Mentor               2:25.13    2:25.09  
 16   250 Luzar, Stephen      12 Mentor               2:25.00    2:33.30  
 17   422 Jordan, Ian          8 Maple Leaf T                    2:37.35  
 18   104 Scarfo, Dante        9 Chardon              2:45.00    2:46.48  
 19   133 Boddie, Dejor       11 Euclid               2:30.00    2:51.95  
 20   425 Diehl, Andrew        8 Maple Leaf T                    2:52.24  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    63 Kule, Corinne       11 Chardon              2:25.96    2:35.38  
  2   463 Trucilla, Grace      9 Villa Maria          2:25.00    2:41.33  
  3   398 Stocker, Emma       10 Chardon              2:50.00    2:42.83  
  4   289 Vovk, Alesha        10 Saint Joseph         2:46.00    2:46.80  
  5   280 Nagy, Caitlin       12 Saint Joseph         2:28.24    2:49.35  
  6   286 Steve, Helen        11 Saint Joseph         2:56.00    2:49.56  
  7   267 Bloor, Alexis        9 Saint Joseph         3:10.00    2:53.22  
  8     6 Lowe, Olivia         8 Unattached           2:50.00    2:54.25  
  9   464 Ciachinni, Anne      9 Villa Maria          2:36.00    2:54.95  
 10   344 Loze, Alexus        10 Cardinal             3:04.50    2:55.34  
 11   485 Colosima, Ashley       Bradford Are         2:55.00    2:55.51  
 12   278 Mikolcic, Niki      11 Saint Joseph         3:15.00    2:58.75  
 13   122 Zuccaro, Andrea      7 Edgewood-Ash         3:20.00    3:04.21  
 14   282 Roddy, Meghan       12 Saint Joseph         3:06.62    3:04.85  
 15   118 Newman, Angel        8 Edgewood-Ash         3:20.00    3:08.84  
 16   283 Russo, Regina       11 Saint Joseph         3:22.00    3:10.96  
 17   486 Smith, Aubrie          Bradford Are         2:55.00    3:16.80  
 18   273 Hennings, Brittany  11 Saint Joseph         3:30.00    3:21.10  
 19   275 Jackson, Melyssa    11 Saint Joseph         3:10.00    3:22.45  
 20   304 Fessler, Emily       9 Villa Maria          2:50.00    3:24.34  
 21   460 Murphy, Kayla       11 Villa Maria          2:36.00    3:38.49  
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    25 Young, Danny        12 Archbold               51.01      52.34   1 
  2   259 Ostrowski, Max      12 Mentor                 51.84      52.93   1 
  3   237 Flinn, Todd         12 Mentor                 53.66      54.15   1 
  4   233 Dowdy, Jaylin       11 Mentor                 53.20      54.17   1 
  5   141 Kellom, Maximillia  10 Euclid                 55.00      54.52   2 
  6    52 Kalivoda, Adam      12 Cathedral Pr           53.89      54.52   1 
  7   112 Bryk, Jeromy        12 Cuyahoga Hei           56.12      56.32   2 
  8    45 Smock, Josh         11 Cardinal               56.90      57.84   2 
  9   134 Bruster, R          10 Euclid                 55.24      59.14   1 
 10   484 Krebs, Jacob           Chardon              1:01.00      59.20   3 
 11   153 Berry, Adam         11 Hawken                 59.00      59.35   3 
 12    89 Laubenthal, Steven  11 Chardon                59.70    1:00.70   3 
 13    43 Detweiler, Rodney   12 Cardinal               56.90    1:00.87   2 
 14   238 Flores, Jordan      10 Mentor                 55.45    1:00.98   1 
 15    24 Shorts, Stephen     10 Unattached             58.50    1:03.38   2 
 16    96 Pahr, Colin         -- Chardon              1:02.00    1:03.91   3 
 17   180 Dalton, Dylan        9 Lakeside             1:07.00    1:05.01   3 
 18    51 Harris, Sean         9 Cathedral Pr           59.20    1:11.43   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    62 Grippe, Samantha    12 Chardon              1:02.00    1:01.93   1 
  2     5 Lowe, Eliza         12 Grove City A         1:10.89    1:03.31   2 
  3    41 White, Sarah        12 Cardinal             1:05.04    1:06.52   1 
  4   176 Berus, Kristen      11 Lakeside             1:12.00    1:08.17   2 
  5    37 Kelly, Kourtney     11 Cardinal             1:04.34    1:09.09   1 
  6   302 Clark, Raven        10 Villa Maria          1:12.00    1:09.76   2 
  7   213 Suttles, Hannah     12 Mathews              1:09.50    1:09.98   1 
  8   162 Starks, De'linda    12 Lake Catholi         1:06.21    1:10.41   1 
  9    40 Shrock, Rachel      12 Cardinal             1:10.72    1:12.20   1 
 10   206 Ruckel, Holly        7 Maple Leaf T         1:18.00    1:13.91   2 
 11   147 Kolk, Maeve          9 Hawken               1:25.00    1:22.42   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    90 Laudato, Joe        11 Chardon                23.50      23.44   1 
  2    17 Conley, Tim         12 Unattached                        23.48   4 
  3   142 Little, Anthony     12 Euclid                 22.95      23.49   1 
  4   145 Woodberry, Darnell  12 Euclid                 23.45      23.92   1 
  5    57 Miaczynski, Greg    11 Central Tech           24.57      24.03   2 
  6    91 Laudato, Nick       11 Chardon                24.27      24.12   2 
  7   139 Jones, Tremell      11 Euclid                 23.94      24.34   1 
  8   241 Hankins, Austin     10 Mentor                 25.50      24.42   2 
  9   266 Walton, Terrance    11 Mentor                 24.14      24.63   2 
 10   253 Mccormick, Keith    10 Mentor                 24.80      24.68   2 
 11    25 Young, Danny        12 Archbold               22.06      24.78   1 
 12    14 Carreon, Antonio     8 Unattached                        25.53   4 
 13    52 Kalivoda, Adam      12 Cathedral Pr           23.70      25.62   1 
 14    70 Arnold, Austin      11 Chardon                27.06      25.87   3 
 15   231 Choate, Nevada      10 Mentor                 27.84      26.08   3 
 16   257 Nesnadny, J         11 Mentor                 26.44      26.40   3 
 17   238 Flores, Jordan      10 Mentor                 25.45      26.41   2 
 18    99 Ready, Nick         10 Chardon                28.74      26.64   5 
 19   100 Recchia, Ray        10 Chardon                26.36      26.74   3 
 20    24 Shorts, Stephen     10 Unattached             24.50      26.86   2 
 21    79 Guerra, Joe         -- Chardon                           27.12   4 
 22    97 Praetzel, Robby     12 Chardon                           27.21   5 
 23    46 Sodee, Tyler        11 Cardinal               28.22      27.72   3 
 24    83 Karikas, John       -- Chardon                           27.77   5 
 25   208 Brinning, Culin     12 Maple Leaf T           27.34      27.96   3 
 26   234 Drazetic, A         10 Mentor                 28.54      28.01   5 
 27   154 Foster, Tim          9 Hawken                 27.00      28.95   3 
 28    86 Klatka, Jacob       10 Chardon                29.39      29.07   4 
 29   156 Seabright, James    12 Hawken                 27.44      29.18   3 
 30    94 Mueller, Tony       -- Chardon                           29.21   5 
 31   262 Sapic, Cory         10 Mentor                 28.20      29.91   4 
 32   261 Powell, Kiyah       10 Mentor                 25.87      30.43   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    61 Ferrante, Stephani  10 Chardon                26.89      27.64   1 
  2     7 Mason, Brittni       8 Unattached                        27.90   3 
  3   205 Liberatore, Margar  11 Maple Leaf T           29.30      28.51   1 
  4    58 Bezzato, Lucia      12 Chardon                28.00      29.46   1 
  5   146 Braxton, Naya       12 Hawken                 29.50      29.88   2 
  6   148 Markovich, Alexand  11 Hawken                 30.00      29.89   2 
  7    68 Tatonetti, Riley    -- Chardon                           29.92   3 
  8   490 Delamata, Caitlyn      Mentor                            29.96   2 
  9   489 Tatonetti, Peyton      Lakeside                          30.12   3 
 10   299 Buger, Eileen       10 Villa Maria            29.50      30.79   1 
 11   151 Stotter, Sara       12 Hawken                 29.07      31.08   2 
 12    64 Sorine, Angie       -- Chardon                31.00      32.07   3 
 13    69 Wolfe, Abbey        12 Chardon                31.00      32.48   2 
 14   223 Thompson, Brittany  10 Mentor                            32.81   2 
 15    65 Staffileno, Emily   -- Chardon                           33.39   3 
 16   147 Kolk, Maeve          9 Hawken                            36.83   3 
 17   215 Byrnes, Haley        9 Mentor                            37.18   2 
 18   216 Byrnes, Macenzi     10 Mentor                 37.67      37.73   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Scheanon, Phillip   12 Edgewood-Ash        10:24.00   10:18.28  
  2   350 Lacy, John          11 Cathedral Pr        10:29.80   10:41.41  
  3   351 Pasqualicchio, Pat  12 Cathedral Pr        10:39.10   10:49.40  
  4    12 Campbell, Mike      12 Unattached           9:56.24   11:15.54  
  5    19 Lee, Matt           10 Unattached          10:58.82   11:19.74  
  6   243 Hetrick, Mike       11 Mentor              10:59.90   11:45.20  
  7    15 Castle, Tyler       11 Unattached                     11:57.85  
  8   126 Riesterer, Eric     11 Edgewood-Ash        12:30.00   12:10.34  
  9   125 Pocsics, Tyler       9 Edgewood-Ash        12:20.00   12:25.88  
 10   128 Stewart, Cory       10 Edgewood-Ash        11:50.00   12:26.90  
 11   208 Brinning, Culin     12 Maple Leaf T        11:00.00   12:49.54  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   300 Carson, Alison       9 Villa Maria         12:10.00   12:37.02  
  2   120 Simmons, Juliana    12 Edgewood-Ash        12:20.00   12:37.65  
  3   307 Messina, Olivia      9 Villa Maria         12:30.00   13:43.82  
  4   177 Schwentker, Jennif  11 Lakeside            16:00.00   14:42.30  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mentor  'A'                                      30:00.01    8:42.11  
     1) 449 Muenker, Kyle 12            2) 259 Ostrowski, Max 12          
     3) 450 Keipert, Jared 11           4) 448 Ingram, Desi 12            
  2 Chardon  'B'                                      9:00.00    9:12.63  
     1) 364 Bost, Alec 11               2) 365 Sopchak, Adam 10           
     3) 366 Sopchak, Josh 9             4) 367 Zombory, Steven 9          
  3 Chardon  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:17.74  
     1) 375 Baierl, Zach 12             2) 376 Dunning, Aaron 12          
     3) 377 Reck, Sean 12               4) 72 Bannan, Ryan 12             
  4 Cathedral Prep  'A'                                          9:21.10  
     1) 350 Lacy, John 11               2) 351 Pasqualicchio, Pat 12      
     3) 352 Belle, Santo 12             4) 353 Kloecker, Pat 10           
  5 Mentor  'B'                                       8:40.00    9:28.29  
     1) 440 Shaker, Joseph 11           2) 441 Vukancic, Branko 11        
     3) 237 Flinn, Todd 12              4) 442 Gudowicz, Jeff 11          
  6 Cardinal  'A'                                     9:45.00   10:07.27  
     1) 345 Filla, Adam 11              2) 346 Yoder, Justin 11           
     3) 45 Smock, Josh 11               4) 42 Bernal, Michael 12          
  7 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                       11:29.00   12:03.30  
     1) 421 O'Donnell, Brandon 8        2) 422 Jordan, Ian 8              
     3) 423 Morris, Matt 8              4) 424 Bost, Jared 8              
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chardon  'A'                                                11:49.50  
     1) 62 Grippe, Samantha 12          2) 396 Stansbury, Samantha 9      
     3) 397 Mccaffrey, Kelsey 9         4) 398 Stocker, Emma 10           
  2 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                    11:51.56  
     1) 459 Demjanenko, Kim 11          2) 460 Murphy, Kayla 11           
     3) 461 Abramczyk, Emily 9          4) 462 Zukowski, Monica 9         
  3 Lakeside  'A'                                    12:40.00   12:21.92  
     1) 407 Wheeler, Chelsey 11         2) 176 Berus, Kristen 11          
     3) 409 Barrientos, Karen 10        4) 410 Abrams, Megan 9            
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chardon  'A'                                      3:41.04    3:43.96  
     1) 392 Krebs, Nathan 12            2) 393 Kawalec, Tyler 12          
     3) 394 Jordan, Aubrey 11           4) 395 Elswick, Nick 10           
  2 Mentor  'A'                                       3:47.80    3:44.63  
     1) 253 Mccormick, Keith 10         2) 244 Ingram, Darren 10          
     3) 241 Hankins, Austin 10          4) 233 Dowdy, Jaylin 11           
  3 Chardon  'B'                                      3:41.04    3:49.25  
  4 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                        4:30.00    4:10.75  
     1) 421 O'Donnell, Brandon 8        2) 422 Jordan, Ian 8              
     3) 423 Morris, Matt 8              4) 425 Diehl, Andrew 8            
  5 Mentor  'B'                                       4:08.40    4:16.42  
     1) 434 Stoldt, Brandon 9           2) 435 Canala, Chris 9            
     3) 436 Elmore, Wade 9              4) 437 Kocsis, Eric 10            
  6 Maple Leaf Track Club  'B'                                   4:57.16  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maple Leaf Track Club  'A'                                   4:38.44  
     1) 205 Liberatore, Margaret 11     2) 427 Bailo, Maranda 12          
     3) 428 Grippe, Samantha 12         4) 429 Glasser, Kelsey 12         
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    54 Oduho, Joe          12 Cathedral Pr        22-04.50   20-02.75      6.16m 
  2    90 Laudato, Joe        11 Chardon             20-09.50   19-10.75      6.06m 
  3   116 Kleppel, D.J.       12 Cuyahoga Hei        19-04.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
  4   295 Little, Jordan      12 Trinity             19-11.00   19-04.50      5.90m 
  5   214 Fordley, Anthony    10 Mathews             19-05.00   19-03.50      5.88m 
  6   246 Keeley, Tyler       12 Mentor              17-09.25   17-01.50      5.21m 
  7    99 Ready, Nick         10 Chardon             15-09.50   17-01.00      5.20m 
  8    45 Smock, Josh         11 Cardinal            18-00.25   17-00.00      5.18m 
  9   437 Kocsis, Eric        10 Mentor              16-08.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
 --    46 Sodee, Tyler        11 Cardinal            14-07.50       FOUL            
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   445 Voase, Callyn       10 Mentor              14-08.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
  2   294 Pastor, Brianna     12 Trinity             14-01.75   14-02.00      4.31m 
  3   213 Suttles, Hannah     12 Mathews             14-05.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
  4    26 Augustine, Francin  11 Bradford Are        14-06.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
  5   338 Newhouse, Courtney  11 Bradford Are        13-06.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   292 Zedella, Aaron      11 St. Edward          56-03.00   57-09.00     17.60m 
      57-09  56-11  FOUL  57-07.75      
  2    35 Reinhardt, David    12 Bradford Are        56-04.50   51-01.00     15.57m 
      51-01  47-02  49-05  47-10.25      
  3   293 Zedella, John        9 St. Edward          46-04.00   44-11.75     13.70m 
      42-09.75  43-07  44-11.75  44-08.75       
  4   144 Treadwell, Chris    11 Euclid              43-01.00   44-06.00     13.56m 
      44-06  FOUL  42-03.75  42-04.75       
  5   252 Maurins, John       12 Mentor              32-10.00   42-09.75     13.04m 
      FOUL  42-09.75  41-11  42-08.50      
  6    34 Mascho, Cody        12 Bradford Are        42-06.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
      39-09.50  38-07.50  38-09  38-09.25       
  7   181 Knight, Austin      12 Lakeside            38-07.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
      33-08  34-09  36-06  35-11.50       
  8   103 Ritt, Travis        11 Chardon             37-02.00   35-09.50     10.90m 
      34-11.25  35-09.50  FOUL  34-11.50      
  9   169 Hoppingarner, Kevi  10 Lake Catholi        31-00.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
      34-11  34-04.50  31-03.75  34-11      
 10    92 Lippert, Nick       -- Chardon                        34-04.75     10.48m 
      FOUL  31-06  34-04.75  31-04.75      
 11   102 Reiger, Pitt        -- Chardon                        33-03.75     10.15m 
      33-03.75  FOUL  29-10.25  32-04.50       
 12    85 Keppler, Marty      -- Chardon                        32-11.50     10.04m 
      31-02  31-01.75  32-00  32-11.50       
 13    75 Cyvas, Ben          -- Chardon                        31-10.50      9.71m 
      30-09  31-08.75  31-10.50  31-00.50       
 14   491 Murrell, Jacob         Bradford Are                   31-00.00      9.44m 
      27-09.50  FOUL  31-00  FOUL       
 15    76 Douglas, David      -- Chardon                        28-04.00      8.63m 
      25-11.75  27-07.25  28-04  27-07.50      
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   159 Hallisy, Joanna     11 Lake Catholi        36-00.75   34-10.00     10.61m 
  2    29 Frisina, Natalie    12 Bradford Are        35-05.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
  3   171 Greiner, Maria      11 Lake Erie Tr        35-00.50   29-10.75      9.11m 
  4   288 Urban, Maggey       12 Saint Joseph        30-11.75   29-08.25      9.04m 
  5    39 Morris, Christina   12 Cardinal            26-09.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
  6   110 McNeiley, Taylor     9 Cuyahoga Hei        28-00.00   27-05.75      8.37m 
  7   492 Taraska, Victoria      Lake Catholi                   26-09.25      8.15m 
  8    28 Cobb, Sydney         9 Bradford Are        26-00.00   24-11.50      7.60m 
  9     3 Cooper, Sarah       11 Unattached          29-03.50   24-03.00      7.39m 
 10    27 Cobb, Gabby          9 Bradford Are        25-05.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
 11    30 Hart, Brianna        9 Bradford Are        24-00.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
 12   281 Pembridge, Healey   12 Saint Joseph                   20-04.00      6.19m 
 13    31 Krepp, Kareena       9 Bradford Are        24-00.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
 14    33 Strait, Jayme       12 Bradford Are        23-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   296 Matonis, Mike       12 Trinity              6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2   261 Powell, Kiyah       10 Mentor               5-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2    99 Ready, Nick         10 Chardon                         5-06.00      1.67m 
  4   448 Ingram, Desi        12 Mentor               5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     4 goodyear, beatrice  11 Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m 
  2   226 Weems, Brittany     11 Mentor               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2    37 Kelly, Kourtney     11 Cardinal             4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2   289 Vovk, Alesha        10 Saint Joseph         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2   338 Newhouse, Courtney  11 Bradford Are         4-07.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2    26 Augustine, Francin  11 Bradford Are         4-09.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  7   218 Harker, Emily       12 Mentor               4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    16 Cieslinski, Quenti  12 Unattached          14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2   117 Rospierski, Ricky   11 Cuyahoga Hei        11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3   116 Kleppel, D.J.       12 Cuyahoga Hei        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3   229 Butler, Mark        12 Mentor              12-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5    43 Detweiler, Rodney   12 Cardinal            10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  6    72 Bannan, Ryan        12 Chardon             10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  7   153 Berry, Adam         11 Hawken              10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7   166 Biats, Matt         12 Lake Catholi        11-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9   257 Nesnadny, J         11 Mentor              11-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 10    42 Bernal, Michael     12 Cardinal             9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10   115 Kaloger, Lou        10 Cuyahoga Hei         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 --   165 Beck, Marshall      11 Lake Catholi        11-00.00         NH            
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     1 Adams, Lindsay      12 Unattached           9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  2   217 Gatto, Hallie       12 Mentor               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  2   172 Kosack, Rebecca     12 Lake Erie Tr        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4   225 Wagner, Kristine    12 Mentor               8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5     9 Rosado, Laurisa     12 Unattached           9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  6   111 Rayokovich, Nicole   9 Cuyahoga Hei         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  6   271 Colborn, Ronnie     12 Saint Joseph         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  8   150 Satterfield, Jenny  10 Hawken               6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 31  Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   292 Zedella, Aaron      11 St. Edward            20.26m     19.41m   63-08.25 
  2   293 Zedella, John        9 St. Edward            14.96m     15.42m   50-07.25 
  3    35 Reinhardt, David    12 Bradford Are                     13.68m   44-10.75 
  4    34 Mascho, Cody        12 Bradford Are                     10.25m   33-07.50 
 
Event 32  Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   288 Urban, Maggey       12 Saint Joseph                   27-07.50      8.42m 
  2     3 Cooper, Sarah       11 Unattached                     27-03.50      8.31m 
  3    29 Frisina, Natalie    12 Bradford Are        30-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
  4   281 Pembridge, Healey   12 Saint Joseph                   20-02.50      6.15m